/r/visualnovels Best Girl 3.0

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Otome Asakura 0

Otome Asakura

Group A
0 N/A
Ceren 0

Ceren

Group A
0 N/A
Aoi Hinomoto 0

Aoi Hinomoto

Group A
0 N/A
Ruri Hadou 0

Ruri Hadou

Group A
0 N/A
Manaka Komaki 0

Manaka Komaki

Group A
0 N/A
Yuuki Kusakabe 0

Yuuki Kusakabe

Group A
0 N/A
Neon Scalar Smilja 0

Neon Scalar Smilja

Group A
0 N/A
Ranpha Franboise 0

Ranpha Franboise

Group A
0 N/A
Eika Yanagise 0

Eika Yanagise

Group A
0 N/A
Mana 0

Mana

Group A
0 N/A
Torta / Tortinita Fine 0

Torta / Tortinita Fine

Group A
0 N/A
Shino Hazuki 0

Shino Hazuki

Group A
0 N/A
Haruko Kamio 0

Haruko Kamio

Group A
0 N/A
Rin Mayuzumi 0

Rin Mayuzumi

Group A
0 N/A
Marika Mamiya 0

Marika Mamiya

Group A
0 N/A
Al Azif 0

Al Azif

Group A
0 N/A
Marie Mamiya 0

Marie Mamiya

Group A
0 N/A
Emi Kurata 0

Emi Kurata

Group A
0 N/A
Leona Morimoto 0

Leona Morimoto

Group A
0 N/A
Yukiko Hirohara 0

Yukiko Hirohara

Group A
0 N/A
Haruka Higuchi 0

Haruka Higuchi

Group A
0 N/A
Isuzu Aoi 0

Isuzu Aoi

Group A
0 N/A
Kurumi Imari 0

Kurumi Imari

Group A
0 N/A
Ima Asuka 0

Ima Asuka

Group A
0 N/A
Marina Akizuki 0

Marina Akizuki

Group A
0 N/A
Natsuha Sawai 0

Natsuha Sawai

Group A
0 N/A
Miki Yamanobe 0

Miki Yamanobe

Group A
0 N/A
Airi Akizuki 0

Airi Akizuki

Group A
0 N/A
Hazuki Tachibana 0

Hazuki Tachibana

Group A
0 N/A
Yuuhi Minagawa 0

Yuuhi Minagawa

Group A
0 N/A
Akiho Nonosaki 0

Akiho Nonosaki

Group A
0 N/A
Michiru Sawatari 0

Michiru Sawatari

Group A
0 N/A
Kane Himuro 0

Kane Himuro

Group A
0 N/A
Chiaki Iso 0

Chiaki Iso

Group A
0 N/A
Rin Tohsaka 1

Rin Tohsaka

Group A
1690
Kyou Fujibayashi 12

Kyou Fujibayashi

Round 7
1 vote difference
Kyouko Kirigiri 2

Kyouko Kirigiri

Group A
846
Tomoyo Sakagami 15

Tomoyo Sakagami

Round 5
44 vote difference
Tomoyo Sakagami 15

Tomoyo Sakagami

Round 5
Lost by 44 votes
Kurisu Makise 3

Kurisu Makise

Group A
1650
Rin Tohsaka 1

Rin Tohsaka

Round 8
11 vote difference
Rin Tohsaka 1

Rin Tohsaka

Round 8
Lost by 11 votes
Beatrice 4

Beatrice

Group A
897
Sachi Komine 20

Sachi Komine

Round 5
17 vote difference
Sachi Komine 20

Sachi Komine

Round 5
Lost by 17 votes
Michiru Matsushima 5

Michiru Matsushima

Group A
915
Kyou Fujibayashi 12

Kyou Fujibayashi

Round 5
33 vote difference
Kyou Fujibayashi 12

Kyou Fujibayashi

Round 5
Lost by 33 votes
Saber (original) 6

Saber (original)

Group A
1120
Suzuha Amane 11

Suzuha Amane

Round 5
37 vote difference
Kurisu Makise 3

Kurisu Makise

Round 6
Lost by 67 votes
Nagisa Furukawa 7

Nagisa Furukawa

Group A
823
Illyasviel von Einzbern 10

Illyasviel von Einzbern

Round 5
12 vote difference
Illyasviel von Einzbern 10

Illyasviel von Einzbern

Round 5
Lost by 12 votes
Amane Suou 8

Amane Suou

Group A
1118
Lilly Satou 9

Lilly Satou

Round 5
28 vote difference
Rin Tohsaka 1

Rin Tohsaka

Round 6
Lost by 50 votes
Lilly Satou 9

Lilly Satou

Group A
851
Amane Suou 8

Amane Suou

Round 5
28 vote difference
Amane Suou 8

Amane Suou

Round 5
Lost by 28 votes
Illyasviel von Einzbern 10

Illyasviel von Einzbern

Group A
1100
Nagisa Furukawa 7

Nagisa Furukawa

Round 5
12 vote difference
Tomoyo Sakagami 15

Tomoyo Sakagami

Round 6
Lost by 32 votes
Suzuha Amane 11

Suzuha Amane

Group A
886
Rin Natsume 43

Rin Natsume

Round 4
20 vote difference
Saber (original) 6

Saber (original)

Round 5
Lost by 37 votes
Kyou Fujibayashi 12

Kyou Fujibayashi

Group A
1239
Sachi Komine 20

Sachi Komine

Round 6
1 vote difference
Rin Tohsaka 1

Rin Tohsaka

Round 7
Lost by 1 votes
Hanako Ikezawa 13

Hanako Ikezawa

Group A
701
Lucia Konohana 52

Lucia Konohana

Round 3
23 vote difference
Sachi Komine 20

Sachi Komine

Round 4
Lost by 56 votes
Monika 14

Monika

Group A
307
Kimika Tachibana 115

Kimika Tachibana

Round 2
6 vote difference
Kimika Tachibana 115

Kimika Tachibana

Round 2
Lost by 6 votes
Tomoyo Sakagami 15

Tomoyo Sakagami

Group A
1260
Yumiko Sakaki 18

Yumiko Sakaki

Round 4
23 vote difference
Kurisu Makise 3

Kurisu Makise

Round 7
Lost by 37 votes
Kazuki Kazami 16

Kazuki Kazami

Group A
893
Kotori Kanbe 80

Kotori Kanbe

Round 3
32 vote difference
Rin Tohsaka 1

Rin Tohsaka

Round 5
Lost by 78 votes
Sakura Matou 17

Sakura Matou

Group A
558
Yukie Mayuzumi 48

Yukie Mayuzumi

Round 3
7 vote difference
Yukie Mayuzumi 48

Yukie Mayuzumi

Round 3
Lost by 7 votes
Yumiko Sakaki 18

Yumiko Sakaki

Group A
743
Tomoyo Sakagami 15

Tomoyo Sakagami

Round 4
23 vote difference
Tomoyo Sakagami 15

Tomoyo Sakagami

Round 4
Lost by 23 votes
Haru Usami 19

Haru Usami

Group A
841
Kimika Tachibana 115

Kimika Tachibana

Round 4
59 vote difference
Kurisu Makise 3

Kurisu Makise

Round 5
Lost by 66 votes
Sachi Komine 20

Sachi Komine

Group A
1129
Kyou Fujibayashi 12

Kyou Fujibayashi

Round 6
1 vote difference
Kyou Fujibayashi 12

Kyou Fujibayashi

Round 6
Lost by 1 votes
Chiaki Nanami 21

Chiaki Nanami

Group A
688
Kyou Fujibayashi 12

Kyou Fujibayashi

Round 4
8 vote difference
Kyou Fujibayashi 12

Kyou Fujibayashi

Round 4
Lost by 8 votes
Bernkastel 22

Bernkastel

Group A
418
Rin Natsume 43

Rin Natsume

Round 3
15 vote difference
Rin Natsume 43

Rin Natsume

Round 3
Lost by 15 votes
Feyris/Rumiho Akiha 23

Feyris/Rumiho Akiha

Group A
631
Lambdadelta 42

Lambdadelta

Round 3
24 vote difference
Illyasviel von Einzbern 10

Illyasviel von Einzbern

Round 4
Lost by 110 votes
Maho Hiyajou 24

Maho Hiyajou

Group A
638
Marimo Jinguuji 105

Marimo Jinguuji

Round 2
33 vote difference
Lilly Satou 9

Lilly Satou

Round 4
Lost by 33 votes
Meiya Mitsurugi 25

Meiya Mitsurugi

Group A
589
Kotomi Ichinose 40

Kotomi Ichinose

Round 3
14 vote difference
Amane Suou 8

Amane Suou

Round 4
Lost by 61 votes
Saya 26

Saya

Group A
622
Nagisa Furukawa 7

Nagisa Furukawa

Round 4
14 vote difference
Nagisa Furukawa 7

Nagisa Furukawa

Round 4
Lost by 14 votes
Yuki Minakami 27

Yuki Minakami

Group A
627
Kudryavka Noumi 38

Kudryavka Noumi

Round 3
36 vote difference
Saber (original) 6

Saber (original)

Round 4
Lost by 53 votes
Wanko/Kazuko Kawakami 28

Wanko/Kazuko Kawakami

Group A
552
Sumika Kagami 37

Sumika Kagami

Round 3
26 vote difference
Michiru Matsushima 5

Michiru Matsushima

Round 4
Lost by 52 votes
Yuri 29

Yuri

Group A
283
Ayaka Kitamikado 100

Ayaka Kitamikado

Round 2
13 vote difference
Ayaka Kitamikado 100

Ayaka Kitamikado

Round 2
Lost by 13 votes
Shion Sonozaki 30

Shion Sonozaki

Group A
580
Mizuha Shiratori 94

Mizuha Shiratori

Round 3
14 vote difference
Kurisu Makise 3

Kurisu Makise

Round 4
Lost by 109 votes
Akane Senri 31

Akane Senri

Group A
584
Zakuro Takashima 98

Zakuro Takashima

Round 2
47 vote difference
Kyouko Kirigiri 2

Kyouko Kirigiri

Round 4
Lost by 51 votes
Ange Ushiromiya 32

Ange Ushiromiya

Group A
563
Arcueid Brunestud 33

Arcueid Brunestud

Round 3
22 vote difference
Rin Tohsaka 1

Rin Tohsaka

Round 4
Lost by 133 votes
Arcueid Brunestud 33

Arcueid Brunestud

Group A
444
Makina Irisu 96

Makina Irisu

Round 2
18 vote difference
Ange Ushiromiya 32

Ange Ushiromiya

Round 3
Lost by 22 votes
Sayori 34

Sayori

Group A
260
Rinne Ohara 162

Rinne Ohara

Round 2
29 vote difference
Rinne Ohara 162

Rinne Ohara

Round 2
Lost by 29 votes
Natsuki 35

Natsuki

Group A
245
Aeka Shiraki 222

Aeka Shiraki

Round 1
35 vote difference
Mizuha Shiratori 94

Mizuha Shiratori

Round 2
Lost by 77 votes
Emi Ibarazaki 36

Emi Ibarazaki

Group A
638
Beatrice 4

Beatrice

Round 4
51 vote difference
Beatrice 4

Beatrice

Round 4
Lost by 51 votes
Sumika Kagami 37

Sumika Kagami

Group A
386
Wanko/Kazuko Kawakami 28

Wanko/Kazuko Kawakami

Round 3
26 vote difference
Wanko/Kazuko Kawakami 28

Wanko/Kazuko Kawakami

Round 3
Lost by 26 votes
Kudryavka Noumi 38

Kudryavka Noumi

Group A
412
Yuki Minakami 27

Yuki Minakami

Round 3
36 vote difference
Yuki Minakami 27

Yuki Minakami

Round 3
Lost by 36 votes
Maya Fey 39

Maya Fey

Group A
214
Sara Matsunaga 218

Sara Matsunaga

Round 1
21 vote difference
Kei Ayamine 90

Kei Ayamine

Round 2
Lost by 56 votes
Kotomi Ichinose 40

Kotomi Ichinose

Group A
509
Meiya Mitsurugi 25

Meiya Mitsurugi

Round 3
14 vote difference
Meiya Mitsurugi 25

Meiya Mitsurugi

Round 3
Lost by 14 votes
Vanilla 41

Vanilla

Group A
362
Kazuna Kouzuki 216

Kazuna Kouzuki

Round 1
32 vote difference
Maho Hiyajou 24

Maho Hiyajou

Round 3
Lost by 55 votes
Lambdadelta 42

Lambdadelta

Group A
421
Feyris/Rumiho Akiha 23

Feyris/Rumiho Akiha

Round 3
24 vote difference
Feyris/Rumiho Akiha 23

Feyris/Rumiho Akiha

Round 3
Lost by 24 votes
Rin Natsume 43

Rin Natsume

Group A
621
Bernkastel 22

Bernkastel

Round 3
15 vote difference
Suzuha Amane 11

Suzuha Amane

Round 4
Lost by 20 votes
Mion Sonozaki 44

Mion Sonozaki

Group A
424
Chiaki Nanami 21

Chiaki Nanami

Round 3
10 vote difference
Chiaki Nanami 21

Chiaki Nanami

Round 3
Lost by 10 votes
Junko Enoshima 45

Junko Enoshima

Group A
385
Maki Harukawa 84

Maki Harukawa

Round 2
20 vote difference
Sachi Komine 20

Sachi Komine

Round 3
Lost by 76 votes
Phi 46

Phi

Group A
98
Jinchu Lee 211

Jinchu Lee

Round 1
10 vote difference
Jinchu Lee 211

Jinchu Lee

Round 1
Lost by 10 votes
Sanae Furukawa 47

Sanae Furukawa

Group A
318
Kasumi Yashiro 82

Kasumi Yashiro

Round 2
8 vote difference
Kasumi Yashiro 82

Kasumi Yashiro

Round 2
Lost by 8 votes
Yukie Mayuzumi 48

Yukie Mayuzumi

Group A
537
Sakura Matou 17

Sakura Matou

Round 3
7 vote difference
Kazuki Kazami 16

Kazuki Kazami

Round 4
Lost by 96 votes
Kotori Habane 49

Kotori Habane

Group A
283
Kotori Kanbe 80

Kotori Kanbe

Round 2
34 vote difference
Kotori Kanbe 80

Kotori Kanbe

Round 2
Lost by 34 votes
Amane Mochizuki 50

Amane Mochizuki

Group A
354
Tsugumi Komachi 79

Tsugumi Komachi

Round 2
17 vote difference
Tomoyo Sakagami 15

Tomoyo Sakagami

Round 3
Lost by 83 votes
Erika Furudo 51

Erika Furudo

Group A
258
Haruka Saigusa 78

Haruka Saigusa

Round 2
8 vote difference
Haruka Saigusa 78

Haruka Saigusa

Round 2
Lost by 8 votes
Lucia Konohana 52

Lucia Konohana

Group A
417
Hanako Ikezawa 13

Hanako Ikezawa

Round 3
23 vote difference
Hanako Ikezawa 13

Hanako Ikezawa

Round 3
Lost by 23 votes
Sonia Nevermind 53

Sonia Nevermind

Group A
244
Charles Yoshino 204

Charles Yoshino

Round 1
54 vote difference
Rika Furude 76

Rika Furude

Round 2
Lost by 59 votes
Caster 54

Caster

Group A
358
Morgana 75

Morgana

Round 2
20 vote difference
Suzuha Amane 11

Suzuha Amane

Round 3
Lost by 86 votes
Yuiko Kurugaya 55

Yuiko Kurugaya

Group A
414
Momoyo Kawakami 74

Momoyo Kawakami

Round 2
25 vote difference
Illyasviel von Einzbern 10

Illyasviel von Einzbern

Round 3
Lost by 49 votes
Asako Kusakabe 56

Asako Kusakabe

Group A
468
Lilly Satou 9

Lilly Satou

Round 3
43 vote difference
Lilly Satou 9

Lilly Satou

Round 3
Lost by 43 votes
Saber (Extra) 57

Saber (Extra)

Group A
408
Hisui 72

Hisui

Round 2
42 vote difference
Amane Suou 8

Amane Suou

Round 3
Lost by 106 votes
Ritsuko Kitamikado 58

Ritsuko Kitamikado

Group A
367
Ibuki Mioda 71

Ibuki Mioda

Round 2
21 vote difference
Nagisa Furukawa 7

Nagisa Furukawa

Round 3
Lost by 63 votes
Yoru Kazato 59

Yoru Kazato

Group A
321
Nene Ayachi 70

Nene Ayachi

Round 2
16 vote difference
Saber (original) 6

Saber (original)

Round 3
Lost by 90 votes
Shizuru Nakatsu 60

Shizuru Nakatsu

Group A
388
Kenshin Uesugi 188

Kenshin Uesugi

Round 2
57 vote difference
Michiru Matsushima 5

Michiru Matsushima

Round 3
Lost by 61 votes
Christiane Friedrich 61

Christiane Friedrich

Group A
413
Moeka Kiryuu 68

Moeka Kiryuu

Round 2
58 vote difference
Beatrice 4

Beatrice

Round 3
Lost by 63 votes
Koyuki Sakakibara 62

Koyuki Sakakibara

Group A
341
Rachel Alucard 195

Rachel Alucard

Round 1
43 vote difference
Kurisu Makise 3

Kurisu Makise

Round 3
Lost by 142 votes
Miyako Shiina 63

Miyako Shiina

Group A
400
Rin Tezuka 66

Rin Tezuka

Round 2
50 vote difference
Kyouko Kirigiri 2

Kyouko Kirigiri

Round 3
Lost by 54 votes
Rena Ryuugu 64

Rena Ryuugu

Group A
493
Marie 65

Marie

Round 2
60 vote difference
Rin Tohsaka 1

Rin Tohsaka

Round 3
Lost by 83 votes
Marie 65

Marie

Group A
275
Rena Ryuugu 64

Rena Ryuugu

Round 2
60 vote difference
Rena Ryuugu 64

Rena Ryuugu

Round 2
Lost by 60 votes
Rin Tezuka 66

Rin Tezuka

Group A
253
Kasumi Ayase 191

Kasumi Ayase

Round 1
33 vote difference
Miyako Shiina 63

Miyako Shiina

Round 2
Lost by 50 votes
Aoi Asahina 67

Aoi Asahina

Group A
239
Koyuki Sakakibara 62

Koyuki Sakakibara

Round 2
46 vote difference
Koyuki Sakakibara 62

Koyuki Sakakibara

Round 2
Lost by 46 votes
Moeka Kiryuu 68

Moeka Kiryuu

Group A
254
Monshiro Kuki 189

Monshiro Kuki

Round 1
33 vote difference
Christiane Friedrich 61

Christiane Friedrich

Round 2
Lost by 58 votes
Akane Kurashiki 69

Akane Kurashiki

Group A
100
Kenshin Uesugi 188

Kenshin Uesugi

Round 1
2 vote difference
Kenshin Uesugi 188

Kenshin Uesugi

Round 1
Lost by 2 votes
Nene Ayachi 70

Nene Ayachi

Group A
217
Yoru Kazato 59

Yoru Kazato

Round 2
16 vote difference
Yoru Kazato 59

Yoru Kazato

Round 2
Lost by 16 votes
Ibuki Mioda 71

Ibuki Mioda

Group A
236
Asuho Minahoshi 186

Asuho Minahoshi

Round 1
5 vote difference
Ritsuko Kitamikado 58

Ritsuko Kitamikado

Round 2
Lost by 21 votes
Hisui 72

Hisui

Group A
259
Saber (Extra) 57

Saber (Extra)

Round 2
42 vote difference
Saber (Extra) 57

Saber (Extra)

Round 2
Lost by 42 votes
Chocola 73

Chocola

Group A
244
Midori Makabe 184

Midori Makabe

Round 1
52 vote difference
Asako Kusakabe 56

Asako Kusakabe

Round 2
Lost by 64 votes
Momoyo Kawakami 74

Momoyo Kawakami

Group A
264
Yuiko Kurugaya 55

Yuiko Kurugaya

Round 2
25 vote difference
Yuiko Kurugaya 55

Yuiko Kurugaya

Round 2
Lost by 25 votes
Morgana 75

Morgana

Group A
237
Caster 54

Caster

Round 2
20 vote difference
Caster 54

Caster

Round 2
Lost by 20 votes
Rika Furude 76

Rika Furude

Group A
478
Kyou Fujibayashi 12

Kyou Fujibayashi

Round 3
12 vote difference
Kyou Fujibayashi 12

Kyou Fujibayashi

Round 3
Lost by 12 votes
Kathryn Lapucelle 77

Kathryn Lapucelle

Group A
90
Kosame Hisakaki 180

Kosame Hisakaki

Round 1
2 vote difference
Kosame Hisakaki 180

Kosame Hisakaki

Round 1
Lost by 2 votes
Haruka Saigusa 78

Haruka Saigusa

Group A
354
Erika Furudo 51

Erika Furudo

Round 2
8 vote difference
Kimika Tachibana 115

Kimika Tachibana

Round 3
Lost by 34 votes
Tsugumi Komachi 79

Tsugumi Komachi

Group A
261
Amane Mochizuki 50

Amane Mochizuki

Round 2
17 vote difference
Amane Mochizuki 50

Amane Mochizuki

Round 2
Lost by 17 votes
Kotori Kanbe 80

Kotori Kanbe

Group A
403
Touko Kuchiki 177

Touko Kuchiki

Round 1
10 vote difference
Kazuki Kazami 16

Kazuki Kazami

Round 3
Lost by 32 votes
Taiga Fujimura 81

Taiga Fujimura

Group A
251
Serika Onoe 176

Serika Onoe

Round 1
6 vote difference
Yukie Mayuzumi 48

Yukie Mayuzumi

Round 2
Lost by 28 votes
Kasumi Yashiro 82

Kasumi Yashiro

Group A
378
Sanae Furukawa 47

Sanae Furukawa

Round 2
8 vote difference
Yumiko Sakaki 18

Yumiko Sakaki

Round 3
Lost by 59 votes
Akiha Tohno 83

Akiha Tohno

Group A
324
Jinchu Lee 211

Jinchu Lee

Round 2
26 vote difference
Haru Usami 19

Haru Usami

Round 3
Lost by 89 votes
Maki Harukawa 84

Maki Harukawa

Group A
237
Junko Enoshima 45

Junko Enoshima

Round 2
20 vote difference
Junko Enoshima 45

Junko Enoshima

Round 2
Lost by 20 votes
Kei Sakurai 85

Kei Sakurai

Group A
234
Mare S. Ephemeral 172

Mare S. Ephemeral

Round 1
24 vote difference
Mion Sonozaki 44

Mion Sonozaki

Round 2
Lost by 44 votes
Benkei Musashibou 86

Benkei Musashibou

Group A
256
Rin Natsume 43

Rin Natsume

Round 2
59 vote difference
Rin Natsume 43

Rin Natsume

Round 2
Lost by 59 votes
Automod-chan 87

Automod-chan

Group A
258
Miu Iruma 170

Miu Iruma

Round 1
47 vote difference
Lambdadelta 42

Lambdadelta

Round 2
Lost by 55 votes
Dlanor A. Knox 88

Dlanor A. Knox

Group A
95
Hinae Arimura 169

Hinae Arimura

Round 1
7 vote difference
Hinae Arimura 169

Hinae Arimura

Round 1
Lost by 7 votes
Ryou Fujibayashi 89

Ryou Fujibayashi

Group A
221
Ashe Roofolet Sakuragi 168

Ashe Roofolet Sakuragi

Round 1
44 vote difference
Kotomi Ichinose 40

Kotomi Ichinose

Round 2
Lost by 135 votes
Kei Ayamine 90

Kei Ayamine

Group A
401
Saya 26

Saya

Round 3
41 vote difference
Saya 26

Saya

Round 3
Lost by 41 votes
Kohaku 91

Kohaku

Group A
247
Komari Kamikita 166

Komari Kamikita

Round 1
36 vote difference
Kudryavka Noumi 38

Kudryavka Noumi

Round 2
Lost by 46 votes
Kaede Akamatsu 92

Kaede Akamatsu

Group A
225
Yukari Tokisaka 165

Yukari Tokisaka

Round 1
17 vote difference
Sumika Kagami 37

Sumika Kagami

Round 2
Lost by 40 votes
Kanako Shigure 93

Kanako Shigure

Group A
96
Sion 164

Sion

Round 1
8 vote difference
Sion 164

Sion

Round 1
Lost by 8 votes
Mizuha Shiratori 94

Mizuha Shiratori

Group A
444
Shion Sonozaki 30

Shion Sonozaki

Round 3
14 vote difference
Shion Sonozaki 30

Shion Sonozaki

Round 3
Lost by 14 votes
Salyu / Sannomiya Louise Yui 95

Salyu / Sannomiya Louise Yui

Group A
83
Rinne Ohara 162

Rinne Ohara

Round 1
27 vote difference
Rinne Ohara 162

Rinne Ohara

Round 1
Lost by 27 votes
Makina Irisu 96

Makina Irisu

Group A
319
Arcueid Brunestud 33

Arcueid Brunestud

Round 2
18 vote difference
Arcueid Brunestud 33

Arcueid Brunestud

Round 2
Lost by 18 votes
Chihaya Ootori 97

Chihaya Ootori

Group A
273
Ange Ushiromiya 32

Ange Ushiromiya

Round 2
25 vote difference
Ange Ushiromiya 32

Ange Ushiromiya

Round 2
Lost by 25 votes
Zakuro Takashima 98

Zakuro Takashima

Group A
235
Hanyuu 159

Hanyuu

Round 1
30 vote difference
Akane Senri 31

Akane Senri

Round 2
Lost by 47 votes
Asa Kazato 99

Asa Kazato

Group A
220
Alicefreeze Fatalburn 158

Alicefreeze Fatalburn

Round 1
31 vote difference
Shion Sonozaki 30

Shion Sonozaki

Round 2
Lost by 77 votes
Ayaka Kitamikado 100

Ayaka Kitamikado

Group A
330
Erii Honjou 157

Erii Honjou

Round 1
6 vote difference
Emi Ibarazaki 36

Emi Ibarazaki

Round 3
Lost by 68 votes
Saya Tokido 101

Saya Tokido

Group A
236
Tsubaki Miwa 156

Tsubaki Miwa

Round 1
36 vote difference
Wanko/Kazuko Kawakami 28

Wanko/Kazuko Kawakami

Round 2
Lost by 44 votes
Natsuhi Ushiromiya 102

Natsuhi Ushiromiya

Group A
190
Chiho Sagisawa 155

Chiho Sagisawa

Round 1
8 vote difference
Yuki Minakami 27

Yuki Minakami

Round 2
Lost by 112 votes
Kokoro Fushikawa 103

Kokoro Fushikawa

Group A
218
Himari Minahara 154

Himari Minahara

Round 1
63 vote difference
Saya 26

Saya

Round 2
Lost by 83 votes
Riche Eden 104

Riche Eden

Group A
222
Kirie Kagarino 153

Kirie Kagarino

Round 1
17 vote difference
Meiya Mitsurugi 25

Meiya Mitsurugi

Round 2
Lost by 38 votes
Marimo Jinguuji 105

Marimo Jinguuji

Group A
249
Yume Ototsu 152

Yume Ototsu

Round 1
8 vote difference
Maho Hiyajou 24

Maho Hiyajou

Round 2
Lost by 33 votes
Shannon 106

Shannon

Group A
244
Lavi Gier 151

Lavi Gier

Round 1
49 vote difference
Feyris/Rumiho Akiha 23

Feyris/Rumiho Akiha

Round 2
Lost by 72 votes
Ciel 107

Ciel

Group A
88
Kaoruko Rokuonji 150

Kaoruko Rokuonji

Round 1
21 vote difference
Kaoruko Rokuonji 150

Kaoruko Rokuonji

Round 1
Lost by 21 votes
Luka Urushibara 108

Luka Urushibara

Group A
250
Mashiro Toba 149

Mashiro Toba

Round 1
55 vote difference
Chiaki Nanami 21

Chiaki Nanami

Round 2
Lost by 80 votes
Yuki Tokita 109

Yuki Tokita

Group A
238
The Maid 148

The Maid

Round 1
74 vote difference
Sachi Komine 20

Sachi Komine

Round 2
Lost by 134 votes
Sasami Sasasegawa 110

Sasami Sasasegawa

Group A
213
Rise Rousen'in 147

Rise Rousen'in

Round 1
50 vote difference
Haru Usami 19

Haru Usami

Round 2
Lost by 123 votes
Clover 111

Clover

Group A
71
Rimi Sakihata 146

Rimi Sakihata

Round 1
45 vote difference
Rimi Sakihata 146

Rimi Sakihata

Round 1
Lost by 45 votes
Shizune Hakamichi 112

Shizune Hakamichi

Group A
245
Setsumi Sakura 145

Setsumi Sakura

Round 1
6 vote difference
Sakura Matou 17

Sakura Matou

Round 2
Lost by 108 votes
Rea Himuro 113

Rea Himuro

Group A
231
Satsuki Yumizuka 144

Satsuki Yumizuka

Round 1
53 vote difference
Kazuki Kazami 16

Kazuki Kazami

Round 2
Lost by 120 votes
Nemu Manaka 114

Nemu Manaka

Group A
90
Mio Nishizono 143

Mio Nishizono

Round 1
38 vote difference
Mio Nishizono 143

Mio Nishizono

Round 1
Lost by 38 votes
Kimika Tachibana 115

Kimika Tachibana

Group A
526
Monika 14

Monika

Round 2
6 vote difference
Haru Usami 19

Haru Usami

Round 4
Lost by 59 votes
Ema Skye 116

Ema Skye

Group A
218
Luna 141

Luna

Round 1
33 vote difference
Hanako Ikezawa 13

Hanako Ikezawa

Round 2
Lost by 100 votes
Rusalka Schwägerin 117

Rusalka Schwägerin

Group A
206
Ai Tsujidou 140

Ai Tsujidou

Round 1
30 vote difference
Kyou Fujibayashi 12

Kyou Fujibayashi

Round 2
Lost by 105 votes
Sakura Oogami 118

Sakura Oogami

Group A
89
Ruriko Kamiyagi 139

Ruriko Kamiyagi

Round 1
36 vote difference
Ruriko Kamiyagi 139

Ruriko Kamiyagi

Round 1
Lost by 36 votes
Tsubame Matsunaga 119

Tsubame Matsunaga

Group A
191
Meguru Inaba 138

Meguru Inaba

Round 1
9 vote difference
Illyasviel von Einzbern 10

Illyasviel von Einzbern

Round 2
Lost by 114 votes
Ageha Himegi 120

Ageha Himegi

Group A
226
Kazami Tachibana 137

Kazami Tachibana

Round 1
29 vote difference
Lilly Satou 9

Lilly Satou

Round 2
Lost by 89 votes
Yumemi Hoshino 121

Yumemi Hoshino

Group A
216
Julianne Stingray 136

Julianne Stingray

Round 1
23 vote difference
Amane Suou 8

Amane Suou

Round 2
Lost by 123 votes
Mana Tsukuyomi 122

Mana Tsukuyomi

Group A
94
Ayana Otonashi 135

Ayana Otonashi

Round 1
28 vote difference
Ayana Otonashi 135

Ayana Otonashi

Round 1
Lost by 28 votes
Komomo Hisakaki 123

Komomo Hisakaki

Group A
102
Yuuko Kouzuki 134

Yuuko Kouzuki

Round 1
2 vote difference
Yuuko Kouzuki 134

Yuuko Kouzuki

Round 1
Lost by 2 votes
Kanon Azai 124

Kanon Azai

Group A
224
Ramius 133

Ramius

Round 1
56 vote difference
Michiru Matsushima 5

Michiru Matsushima

Round 2
Lost by 122 votes
Peko Pekoyama 125

Peko Pekoyama

Group A
199
Maya Nagamitsu 132

Maya Nagamitsu

Round 1
13 vote difference
Beatrice 4

Beatrice

Round 2
Lost by 128 votes
Franziska von Karma 126

Franziska von Karma

Group A
82
Bazett Fraga McRemitz 131

Bazett Fraga McRemitz

Round 1
35 vote difference
Bazett Fraga McRemitz 131

Bazett Fraga McRemitz

Round 1
Lost by 35 votes
Caren Hortensia 127

Caren Hortensia

Group A
199
Chronos 130

Chronos

Round 1
16 vote difference
Kyouko Kirigiri 2

Kyouko Kirigiri

Round 2
Lost by 104 votes
Kagari 128

Kagari

Group A
255
Mia Fey 129

Mia Fey

Round 1
51 vote difference
Rin Tohsaka 1

Rin Tohsaka

Round 2
Lost by 168 votes
Mia Fey 129

Mia Fey

Group A
106
Kagari 128

Kagari

Round 1
51 vote difference
Kagari 128

Kagari

Round 1
Lost by 51 votes
Chronos 130

Chronos

Group A
93
Caren Hortensia 127

Caren Hortensia

Round 1
16 vote difference
Caren Hortensia 127

Caren Hortensia

Round 1
Lost by 16 votes
Bazett Fraga McRemitz 131

Bazett Fraga McRemitz

Group A
195
Franziska von Karma 126

Franziska von Karma

Round 1
35 vote difference
Kurisu Makise 3

Kurisu Makise

Round 2
Lost by 175 votes
Maya Nagamitsu 132

Maya Nagamitsu

Group A
102
Peko Pekoyama 125

Peko Pekoyama

Round 1
13 vote difference
Peko Pekoyama 125

Peko Pekoyama

Round 1
Lost by 13 votes
Ramius 133

Ramius

Group A
74
Kanon Azai 124

Kanon Azai

Round 1
56 vote difference
Kanon Azai 124

Kanon Azai

Round 1
Lost by 56 votes
Yuuko Kouzuki 134

Yuuko Kouzuki

Group A
191
Komomo Hisakaki 123

Komomo Hisakaki

Round 1
2 vote difference
Saber (original) 6

Saber (original)

Round 2
Lost by 138 votes
Ayana Otonashi 135

Ayana Otonashi

Group A
231
Mana Tsukuyomi 122

Mana Tsukuyomi

Round 1
28 vote difference
Nagisa Furukawa 7

Nagisa Furukawa

Round 2
Lost by 77 votes
Julianne Stingray 136

Julianne Stingray

Group A
98
Yumemi Hoshino 121

Yumemi Hoshino

Round 1
23 vote difference
Yumemi Hoshino 121

Yumemi Hoshino

Round 1
Lost by 23 votes
Kazami Tachibana 137

Kazami Tachibana

Group A
93
Ageha Himegi 120

Ageha Himegi

Round 1
29 vote difference
Ageha Himegi 120

Ageha Himegi

Round 1
Lost by 29 votes
Meguru Inaba 138

Meguru Inaba

Group A
90
Tsubame Matsunaga 119

Tsubame Matsunaga

Round 1
9 vote difference
Tsubame Matsunaga 119

Tsubame Matsunaga

Round 1
Lost by 9 votes
Ruriko Kamiyagi 139

Ruriko Kamiyagi

Group A
222
Sakura Oogami 118

Sakura Oogami

Round 1
36 vote difference
Suzuha Amane 11

Suzuha Amane

Round 2
Lost by 101 votes
Ai Tsujidou 140

Ai Tsujidou

Group A
76
Rusalka Schwägerin 117

Rusalka Schwägerin

Round 1
30 vote difference
Rusalka Schwägerin 117

Rusalka Schwägerin

Round 1
Lost by 30 votes
Luna 141

Luna

Group A
83
Ema Skye 116

Ema Skye

Round 1
33 vote difference
Ema Skye 116

Ema Skye

Round 1
Lost by 33 votes
Maya Tokizaki 142

Maya Tokizaki

Group A
84
Kimika Tachibana 115

Kimika Tachibana

Round 1
32 vote difference
Kimika Tachibana 115

Kimika Tachibana

Round 1
Lost by 32 votes
Mio Nishizono 143

Mio Nishizono

Group A
218
Nemu Manaka 114

Nemu Manaka

Round 1
38 vote difference
Tomoyo Sakagami 15

Tomoyo Sakagami

Round 2
Lost by 112 votes
Satsuki Yumizuka 144

Satsuki Yumizuka

Group A
83
Rea Himuro 113

Rea Himuro

Round 1
53 vote difference
Rea Himuro 113

Rea Himuro

Round 1
Lost by 53 votes
Setsumi Sakura 145

Setsumi Sakura

Group A
123
Shizune Hakamichi 112

Shizune Hakamichi

Round 1
6 vote difference
Shizune Hakamichi 112

Shizune Hakamichi

Round 1
Lost by 6 votes
Rimi Sakihata 146

Rimi Sakihata

Group A
193
Clover 111

Clover

Round 1
45 vote difference
Yumiko Sakaki 18

Yumiko Sakaki

Round 2
Lost by 142 votes
Rise Rousen'in 147

Rise Rousen'in

Group A
80
Sasami Sasasegawa 110

Sasami Sasasegawa

Round 1
50 vote difference
Sasami Sasasegawa 110

Sasami Sasasegawa

Round 1
Lost by 50 votes
The Maid 148

The Maid

Group A
75
Yuki Tokita 109

Yuki Tokita

Round 1
74 vote difference
Yuki Tokita 109

Yuki Tokita

Round 1
Lost by 74 votes
Mashiro Toba 149

Mashiro Toba

Group A
89
Luka Urushibara 108

Luka Urushibara

Round 1
55 vote difference
Luka Urushibara 108

Luka Urushibara

Round 1
Lost by 55 votes
Kaoruko Rokuonji 150

Kaoruko Rokuonji

Group A
219
Ciel 107

Ciel

Round 1
21 vote difference
Bernkastel 22

Bernkastel

Round 2
Lost by 53 votes
Lavi Gier 151

Lavi Gier

Group A
80
Shannon 106

Shannon

Round 1
49 vote difference
Shannon 106

Shannon

Round 1
Lost by 49 votes
Yume Ototsu 152

Yume Ototsu

Group A
112
Marimo Jinguuji 105

Marimo Jinguuji

Round 1
8 vote difference
Marimo Jinguuji 105

Marimo Jinguuji

Round 1
Lost by 8 votes
Kirie Kagarino 153

Kirie Kagarino

Group A
86
Riche Eden 104

Riche Eden

Round 1
17 vote difference
Riche Eden 104

Riche Eden

Round 1
Lost by 17 votes
Himari Minahara 154

Himari Minahara

Group A
64
Kokoro Fushikawa 103

Kokoro Fushikawa

Round 1
63 vote difference
Kokoro Fushikawa 103

Kokoro Fushikawa

Round 1
Lost by 63 votes
Chiho Sagisawa 155

Chiho Sagisawa

Group A
100
Natsuhi Ushiromiya 102

Natsuhi Ushiromiya

Round 1
8 vote difference
Natsuhi Ushiromiya 102

Natsuhi Ushiromiya

Round 1
Lost by 8 votes
Tsubaki Miwa 156

Tsubaki Miwa

Group A
90
Saya Tokido 101

Saya Tokido

Round 1
36 vote difference
Saya Tokido 101

Saya Tokido

Round 1
Lost by 36 votes
Erii Honjou 157

Erii Honjou

Group A
96
Ayaka Kitamikado 100

Ayaka Kitamikado

Round 1
6 vote difference
Ayaka Kitamikado 100

Ayaka Kitamikado

Round 1
Lost by 6 votes
Alicefreeze Fatalburn 158

Alicefreeze Fatalburn

Group A
83
Asa Kazato 99

Asa Kazato

Round 1
31 vote difference
Asa Kazato 99

Asa Kazato

Round 1
Lost by 31 votes
Hanyuu 159

Hanyuu

Group A
95
Zakuro Takashima 98

Zakuro Takashima

Round 1
30 vote difference
Zakuro Takashima 98

Zakuro Takashima

Round 1
Lost by 30 votes
The White-Haired Girl 160

The White-Haired Girl

Group A
106
Chihaya Ootori 97

Chihaya Ootori

Round 1
37 vote difference
Chihaya Ootori 97

Chihaya Ootori

Round 1
Lost by 37 votes
Satsuki Shinonome 161

Satsuki Shinonome

Group A
85
Makina Irisu 96

Makina Irisu

Round 1
78 vote difference
Makina Irisu 96

Makina Irisu

Round 1
Lost by 78 votes
Rinne Ohara 162

Rinne Ohara

Group A
341
Salyu / Sannomiya Louise Yui 95

Salyu / Sannomiya Louise Yui

Round 1
27 vote difference
Akane Senri 31

Akane Senri

Round 3
Lost by 50 votes
Yuuri Kotono 163

Yuuri Kotono

Group A
55
Mizuha Shiratori 94

Mizuha Shiratori

Round 1
92 vote difference
Mizuha Shiratori 94

Mizuha Shiratori

Round 1
Lost by 92 votes
Sion 164

Sion

Group A
222
Kanako Shigure 93

Kanako Shigure

Round 1
8 vote difference
Emi Ibarazaki 36

Emi Ibarazaki

Round 2
Lost by 54 votes
Yukari Tokisaka 165

Yukari Tokisaka

Group A
88
Kaede Akamatsu 92

Kaede Akamatsu

Round 1
17 vote difference
Kaede Akamatsu 92

Kaede Akamatsu

Round 1
Lost by 17 votes
Komari Kamikita 166

Komari Kamikita

Group A
97
Kohaku 91

Kohaku

Round 1
36 vote difference
Kohaku 91

Kohaku

Round 1
Lost by 36 votes
Leysritt 167

Leysritt

Group A
63
Kei Ayamine 90

Kei Ayamine

Round 1
86 vote difference
Kei Ayamine 90

Kei Ayamine

Round 1
Lost by 86 votes
Ashe Roofolet Sakuragi 168

Ashe Roofolet Sakuragi

Group A
98
Ryou Fujibayashi 89

Ryou Fujibayashi

Round 1
44 vote difference
Ryou Fujibayashi 89

Ryou Fujibayashi

Round 1
Lost by 44 votes
Hinae Arimura 169

Hinae Arimura

Group A
209
Dlanor A. Knox 88

Dlanor A. Knox

Round 1
7 vote difference
Vanilla 41

Vanilla

Round 2
Lost by 40 votes
Miu Iruma 170

Miu Iruma

Group A
94
Automod-chan 87

Automod-chan

Round 1
47 vote difference
Automod-chan 87

Automod-chan

Round 1
Lost by 47 votes
Sora Akanegasaki 171

Sora Akanegasaki

Group A
62
Benkei Musashibou 86

Benkei Musashibou

Round 1
81 vote difference
Benkei Musashibou 86

Benkei Musashibou

Round 1
Lost by 81 votes
Mare S. Ephemeral 172

Mare S. Ephemeral

Group A
92
Kei Sakurai 85

Kei Sakurai

Round 1
24 vote difference
Kei Sakurai 85

Kei Sakurai

Round 1
Lost by 24 votes
Akari Kumoi 173

Akari Kumoi

Group A
89
Maki Harukawa 84

Maki Harukawa

Round 1
33 vote difference
Maki Harukawa 84

Maki Harukawa

Round 1
Lost by 33 votes
Jun Moribe 174

Jun Moribe

Group A
82
Akiha Tohno 83

Akiha Tohno

Round 1
41 vote difference
Akiha Tohno 83

Akiha Tohno

Round 1
Lost by 41 votes
Tsumugi Shiiba 175

Tsumugi Shiiba

Group A
72
Kasumi Yashiro 82

Kasumi Yashiro

Round 1
65 vote difference
Kasumi Yashiro 82

Kasumi Yashiro

Round 1
Lost by 65 votes
Serika Onoe 176

Serika Onoe

Group A
109
Taiga Fujimura 81

Taiga Fujimura

Round 1
6 vote difference
Taiga Fujimura 81

Taiga Fujimura

Round 1
Lost by 6 votes
Touko Kuchiki 177

Touko Kuchiki

Group A
115
Kotori Kanbe 80

Kotori Kanbe

Round 1
10 vote difference
Kotori Kanbe 80

Kotori Kanbe

Round 1
Lost by 10 votes
Mahiru Koizumi 178

Mahiru Koizumi

Group A
65
Tsugumi Komachi 79

Tsugumi Komachi

Round 1
75 vote difference
Tsugumi Komachi 79

Tsugumi Komachi

Round 1
Lost by 75 votes
Elina Olegovna Oven 179

Elina Olegovna Oven

Group A
94
Haruka Saigusa 78

Haruka Saigusa

Round 1
22 vote difference
Haruka Saigusa 78

Haruka Saigusa

Round 1
Lost by 22 votes
Kosame Hisakaki 180

Kosame Hisakaki

Group A
194
Kathryn Lapucelle 77

Kathryn Lapucelle

Round 1
2 vote difference
Lucia Konohana 52

Lucia Konohana

Round 2
Lost by 49 votes
Chizuru Sakaki 181

Chizuru Sakaki

Group A
66
Rika Furude 76

Rika Furude

Round 1
116 vote difference
Rika Furude 76

Rika Furude

Round 1
Lost by 116 votes
Starship Ezekiel 182

Starship Ezekiel

Group A
75
Morgana 75

Morgana

Round 1
42 vote difference
Morgana 75

Morgana

Round 1
Lost by 42 votes
Mitsuki Mekata 183

Mitsuki Mekata

Group A
65
Momoyo Kawakami 74

Momoyo Kawakami

Round 1
76 vote difference
Momoyo Kawakami 74

Momoyo Kawakami

Round 1
Lost by 76 votes
Midori Makabe 184

Midori Makabe

Group A
74
Chocola 73

Chocola

Round 1
52 vote difference
Chocola 73

Chocola

Round 1
Lost by 52 votes
Yuzuyu Hiiragi 185

Yuzuyu Hiiragi

Group A
89
Hisui 72

Hisui

Round 1
50 vote difference
Hisui 72

Hisui

Round 1
Lost by 50 votes
Asuho Minahoshi 186

Asuho Minahoshi

Group A
110
Ibuki Mioda 71

Ibuki Mioda

Round 1
5 vote difference
Ibuki Mioda 71

Ibuki Mioda

Round 1
Lost by 5 votes
Kyou Tsukishima 187

Kyou Tsukishima

Group A
60
Nene Ayachi 70

Nene Ayachi

Round 1
52 vote difference
Nene Ayachi 70

Nene Ayachi

Round 1
Lost by 52 votes
Kenshin Uesugi 188

Kenshin Uesugi

Group A
196
Akane Kurashiki 69

Akane Kurashiki

Round 1
2 vote difference
Shizuru Nakatsu 60

Shizuru Nakatsu

Round 2
Lost by 57 votes
Monshiro Kuki 189

Monshiro Kuki

Group A
104
Moeka Kiryuu 68

Moeka Kiryuu

Round 1
33 vote difference
Moeka Kiryuu 68

Moeka Kiryuu

Round 1
Lost by 33 votes
Stacy Connor 190

Stacy Connor

Group A
80
Aoi Asahina 67

Aoi Asahina

Round 1
50 vote difference
Aoi Asahina 67

Aoi Asahina

Round 1
Lost by 50 votes
Kasumi Ayase 191

Kasumi Ayase

Group A
96
Rin Tezuka 66

Rin Tezuka

Round 1
33 vote difference
Rin Tezuka 66

Rin Tezuka

Round 1
Lost by 33 votes
Athena Cykes 192

Athena Cykes

Group A
70
Marie 65

Marie

Round 1
81 vote difference
Marie 65

Marie

Round 1
Lost by 81 votes
Ayase Kishimoto 193

Ayase Kishimoto

Group A
64
Rena Ryuugu 64

Rena Ryuugu

Round 1
136 vote difference
Rena Ryuugu 64

Rena Ryuugu

Round 1
Lost by 136 votes
Hasaki Mamiya 194

Hasaki Mamiya

Group A
81
Miyako Shiina 63

Miyako Shiina

Round 1
55 vote difference
Miyako Shiina 63

Miyako Shiina

Round 1
Lost by 55 votes
Rachel Alucard 195

Rachel Alucard

Group A
74
Koyuki Sakakibara 62

Koyuki Sakakibara

Round 1
43 vote difference
Koyuki Sakakibara 62

Koyuki Sakakibara

Round 1
Lost by 43 votes
Rina Mochizuki 196

Rina Mochizuki

Group A
68
Christiane Friedrich 61

Christiane Friedrich

Round 1
75 vote difference
Christiane Friedrich 61

Christiane Friedrich

Round 1
Lost by 75 votes
Ryouko 197

Ryouko

Group A
54
Shizuru Nakatsu 60

Shizuru Nakatsu

Round 1
92 vote difference
Shizuru Nakatsu 60

Shizuru Nakatsu

Round 1
Lost by 92 votes
Wakana Kariya 198

Wakana Kariya

Group A
66
Yoru Kazato 59

Yoru Kazato

Round 1
55 vote difference
Yoru Kazato 59

Yoru Kazato

Round 1
Lost by 55 votes
Towa 199

Towa

Group A
48
Ritsuko Kitamikado 58

Ritsuko Kitamikado

Round 1
85 vote difference
Ritsuko Kitamikado 58

Ritsuko Kitamikado

Round 1
Lost by 85 votes
Runa Fujikawa 200

Runa Fujikawa

Group A
52
Saber (Extra) 57

Saber (Extra)

Round 1
115 vote difference
Saber (Extra) 57

Saber (Extra)

Round 1
Lost by 115 votes
Cinnamon 201

Cinnamon

Group A
72
Asako Kusakabe 56

Asako Kusakabe

Round 1
111 vote difference
Asako Kusakabe 56

Asako Kusakabe

Round 1
Lost by 111 votes
GuriGura 202

GuriGura

Group A
49
Yuiko Kurugaya 55

Yuiko Kurugaya

Round 1
114 vote difference
Yuiko Kurugaya 55

Yuiko Kurugaya

Round 1
Lost by 114 votes
You Tanaka 203

You Tanaka

Group A
67
Caster 54

Caster

Round 1
70 vote difference
Caster 54

Caster

Round 1
Lost by 70 votes
Charles Yoshino 204

Charles Yoshino

Group A
78
Sonia Nevermind 53

Sonia Nevermind

Round 1
54 vote difference
Sonia Nevermind 53

Sonia Nevermind

Round 1
Lost by 54 votes
Kotonoha Katsura 205

Kotonoha Katsura

Group A
74
Lucia Konohana 52

Lucia Konohana

Round 1
74 vote difference
Lucia Konohana 52

Lucia Konohana

Round 1
Lost by 74 votes
Shizuka Masou 206

Shizuka Masou

Group A
78
Erika Furudo 51

Erika Furudo

Round 1
45 vote difference
Erika Furudo 51

Erika Furudo

Round 1
Lost by 45 votes
Sachi Mitsuhiro 207

Sachi Mitsuhiro

Group A
72
Amane Mochizuki 50

Amane Mochizuki

Round 1
65 vote difference
Amane Mochizuki 50

Amane Mochizuki

Round 1
Lost by 65 votes
Ayu Tsukimiya 208

Ayu Tsukimiya

Group A
77
Kotori Habane 49

Kotori Habane

Round 1
76 vote difference
Kotori Habane 49

Kotori Habane

Round 1
Lost by 76 votes
Tsuzuriko Yosomiya 209

Tsuzuriko Yosomiya

Group A
83
Yukie Mayuzumi 48

Yukie Mayuzumi

Round 1
55 vote difference
Yukie Mayuzumi 48

Yukie Mayuzumi

Round 1
Lost by 55 votes
Misuzu Kamio 210

Misuzu Kamio

Group A
53
Sanae Furukawa 47

Sanae Furukawa

Round 1
118 vote difference
Sanae Furukawa 47

Sanae Furukawa

Round 1
Lost by 118 votes
Jinchu Lee 211

Jinchu Lee

Group A
216
Phi 46

Phi

Round 1
10 vote difference
Akiha Tohno 83

Akiha Tohno

Round 2
Lost by 26 votes
Miki Miura 212

Miki Miura

Group A
78
Junko Enoshima 45

Junko Enoshima

Round 1
77 vote difference
Junko Enoshima 45

Junko Enoshima

Round 1
Lost by 77 votes
Natsumi Hinata 213

Natsumi Hinata

Group A
87
Mion Sonozaki 44

Mion Sonozaki

Round 1
55 vote difference
Mion Sonozaki 44

Mion Sonozaki

Round 1
Lost by 55 votes
Misaki Tobisawa 214

Misaki Tobisawa

Group A
71
Rin Natsume 43

Rin Natsume

Round 1
78 vote difference
Rin Natsume 43

Rin Natsume

Round 1
Lost by 78 votes
Rune 215

Rune

Group A
68
Lambdadelta 42

Lambdadelta

Round 1
69 vote difference
Lambdadelta 42

Lambdadelta

Round 1
Lost by 69 votes
Kazuna Kouzuki 216

Kazuna Kouzuki

Group A
87
Vanilla 41

Vanilla

Round 1
32 vote difference
Vanilla 41

Vanilla

Round 1
Lost by 32 votes
Shigure Minazuki 217

Shigure Minazuki

Group A
76
Kotomi Ichinose 40

Kotomi Ichinose

Round 1
100 vote difference
Kotomi Ichinose 40

Kotomi Ichinose

Round 1
Lost by 100 votes
Sara Matsunaga 218

Sara Matsunaga

Group A
89
Maya Fey 39

Maya Fey

Round 1
21 vote difference
Maya Fey 39

Maya Fey

Round 1
Lost by 21 votes
Len 219

Len

Group A
58
Kudryavka Noumi 38

Kudryavka Noumi

Round 1
96 vote difference
Kudryavka Noumi 38

Kudryavka Noumi

Round 1
Lost by 96 votes
Riho Kaguya 220

Riho Kaguya

Group A
80
Sumika Kagami 37

Sumika Kagami

Round 1
51 vote difference
Sumika Kagami 37

Sumika Kagami

Round 1
Lost by 51 votes
Alice Bedford 221

Alice Bedford

Group A
78
Emi Ibarazaki 36

Emi Ibarazaki

Round 1
84 vote difference
Emi Ibarazaki 36

Emi Ibarazaki

Round 1
Lost by 84 votes
Aeka Shiraki 222

Aeka Shiraki

Group A
94
Natsuki 35

Natsuki

Round 1
35 vote difference
Natsuki 35

Natsuki

Round 1
Lost by 35 votes
Umi Kouzaki 223

Umi Kouzaki

Group A
94
Sayori 34

Sayori

Round 1
42 vote difference
Sayori 34

Sayori

Round 1
Lost by 42 votes
Michiru Morishita 224

Michiru Morishita

Group A
79
Arcueid Brunestud 33

Arcueid Brunestud

Round 1
79 vote difference
Arcueid Brunestud 33

Arcueid Brunestud

Round 1
Lost by 79 votes
Kuon 225

Kuon

Group A
83
Ange Ushiromiya 32

Ange Ushiromiya

Round 1
65 vote difference
Ange Ushiromiya 32

Ange Ushiromiya

Round 1
Lost by 65 votes
Nayuki Minase 226

Nayuki Minase

Group A
43
Akane Senri 31

Akane Senri

Round 1
119 vote difference
Akane Senri 31

Akane Senri

Round 1
Lost by 119 votes
Touka Nishikujou 227

Touka Nishikujou

Group A
90
Shion Sonozaki 30

Shion Sonozaki

Round 1
56 vote difference
Shion Sonozaki 30

Shion Sonozaki

Round 1
Lost by 56 votes
Kuon Ohara 228

Kuon Ohara

Group A
104
Yuri 29

Yuri

Round 1
42 vote difference
Yuri 29

Yuri

Round 1
Lost by 42 votes
Mio Kunosato 229

Mio Kunosato

Group A
67
Wanko/Kazuko Kawakami 28

Wanko/Kazuko Kawakami

Round 1
78 vote difference
Wanko/Kazuko Kawakami 28

Wanko/Kazuko Kawakami

Round 1
Lost by 78 votes
Akari Kanemoto 230

Akari Kanemoto

Group A
59
Yuki Minakami 27

Yuki Minakami

Round 1
91 vote difference
Yuki Minakami 27

Yuki Minakami

Round 1
Lost by 91 votes
Touka Oone 231

Touka Oone

Group A
65
Saya 26

Saya

Round 1
96 vote difference
Saya 26

Saya

Round 1
Lost by 96 votes
Makoto Sanjou 232

Makoto Sanjou

Group A
77
Meiya Mitsurugi 25

Meiya Mitsurugi

Round 1
85 vote difference
Meiya Mitsurugi 25

Meiya Mitsurugi

Round 1
Lost by 85 votes
Ema Tachibana 233

Ema Tachibana

Group A
65
Maho Hiyajou 24

Maho Hiyajou

Round 1
101 vote difference
Maho Hiyajou 24

Maho Hiyajou

Round 1
Lost by 101 votes
Shinku Nikaidou 234

Shinku Nikaidou

Group A
47
Feyris/Rumiho Akiha 23

Feyris/Rumiho Akiha

Round 1
139 vote difference
Feyris/Rumiho Akiha 23

Feyris/Rumiho Akiha

Round 1
Lost by 139 votes
Misuzu Kusakabe 235

Misuzu Kusakabe

Group A
69
Bernkastel 22

Bernkastel

Round 1
67 vote difference
Bernkastel 22

Bernkastel

Round 1
Lost by 67 votes
Pearl Fey 236

Pearl Fey

Group A
23
Chiaki Nanami 21

Chiaki Nanami

Round 1
178 vote difference
Chiaki Nanami 21

Chiaki Nanami

Round 1
Lost by 178 votes
Saya Amanogawa 237

Saya Amanogawa

Group A
58
Sachi Komine 20

Sachi Komine

Round 1
140 vote difference
Sachi Komine 20

Sachi Komine

Round 1
Lost by 140 votes
Chika Ogasawara 238

Chika Ogasawara

Group A
51
Haru Usami 19

Haru Usami

Round 1
122 vote difference
Haru Usami 19

Haru Usami

Round 1
Lost by 122 votes
*Mute 239

*Mute

Group A
29
Yumiko Sakaki 18

Yumiko Sakaki

Round 1
189 vote difference
Yumiko Sakaki 18

Yumiko Sakaki

Round 1
Lost by 189 votes
Shiori Misaka 240

Shiori Misaka

Group A
51
Sakura Matou 17

Sakura Matou

Round 1
162 vote difference
Sakura Matou 17

Sakura Matou

Round 1
Lost by 162 votes
Tamaki Kousaka 241

Tamaki Kousaka

Group A
39
Kazuki Kazami 16

Kazuki Kazami

Round 1
177 vote difference
Kazuki Kazami 16

Kazuki Kazami

Round 1
Lost by 177 votes
Kokoro Fuyukawa 242

Kokoro Fuyukawa

Group A
54
Tomoyo Sakagami 15

Tomoyo Sakagami

Round 1
129 vote difference
Tomoyo Sakagami 15

Tomoyo Sakagami

Round 1
Lost by 129 votes
Konomi Yanase 243

Konomi Yanase

Group A
88
Monika 14

Monika

Round 1
70 vote difference
Monika 14

Monika

Round 1
Lost by 70 votes
Coco Yagami 244

Coco Yagami

Group A
55
Hanako Ikezawa 13

Hanako Ikezawa

Round 1
154 vote difference
Hanako Ikezawa 13

Hanako Ikezawa

Round 1
Lost by 154 votes
Rikka Morizono 245

Rikka Morizono

Group A
65
Kyou Fujibayashi 12

Kyou Fujibayashi

Round 1
117 vote difference
Kyou Fujibayashi 12

Kyou Fujibayashi

Round 1
Lost by 117 votes
Feena Fam Earthlight 246

Feena Fam Earthlight

Group A
47
Suzuha Amane 11

Suzuha Amane

Round 1
149 vote difference
Suzuha Amane 11

Suzuha Amane

Round 1
Lost by 149 votes
Sena Tsukiyama 247

Sena Tsukiyama

Group A
49
Illyasviel von Einzbern 10

Illyasviel von Einzbern

Round 1
146 vote difference
Illyasviel von Einzbern 10

Illyasviel von Einzbern

Round 1
Lost by 146 votes
Yukino Morino 248

Yukino Morino

Group A
58
Lilly Satou 9

Lilly Satou

Round 1
131 vote difference
Lilly Satou 9

Lilly Satou

Round 1
Lost by 131 votes
Mifuyu Kiba 249

Mifuyu Kiba

Group A
45
Amane Suou 8

Amane Suou

Round 1
164 vote difference
Amane Suou 8

Amane Suou

Round 1
Lost by 164 votes
Chinami Kogasaka 250

Chinami Kogasaka

Group A
68
Nagisa Furukawa 7

Nagisa Furukawa

Round 1
100 vote difference
Nagisa Furukawa 7

Nagisa Furukawa

Round 1
Lost by 100 votes
Keiko Inubushi 251

Keiko Inubushi

Group A
36
Saber (original) 6

Saber (original)

Round 1
172 vote difference
Saber (original) 6

Saber (original)

Round 1
Lost by 172 votes
Pauline 252

Pauline

Group A
45
Michiru Matsushima 5

Michiru Matsushima

Round 1
178 vote difference
Michiru Matsushima 5

Michiru Matsushima

Round 1
Lost by 178 votes
Maki Koshigoe 253

Maki Koshigoe

Group A
54
Beatrice 4

Beatrice

Round 1
122 vote difference
Beatrice 4

Beatrice

Round 1
Lost by 122 votes
Ririko Higuchi 254

Ririko Higuchi

Group A
41
Kurisu Makise 3

Kurisu Makise

Round 1
195 vote difference
Kurisu Makise 3

Kurisu Makise

Round 1
Lost by 195 votes
Ena Tsubakiyama 255

Ena Tsubakiyama

Group A
46
Kyouko Kirigiri 2

Kyouko Kirigiri

Round 1
145 vote difference
Kyouko Kirigiri 2

Kyouko Kirigiri

Round 1
Lost by 145 votes
Lavie / Asai F. Lavinia 256

Lavie / Asai F. Lavinia

Group A
42
Rin Tohsaka 1

Rin Tohsaka

Round 1
230 vote difference
Rin Tohsaka 1

Rin Tohsaka

Round 1
Lost by 230 votes