/r/visualnovels Best Guy 3.0

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Isono / Sepia Izuki 0

Isono / Sepia Izuki

Group A
0 N/A
Itsuki Gasai 0

Itsuki Gasai

Group A
0 N/A
Souichirou Minahoshi 0

Souichirou Minahoshi

Group A
0 N/A
Jiyeon 0

Jiyeon

Group A
0 N/A
Yuuma Katagiri 0

Yuuma Katagiri

Group A
0 N/A
Mitsuru Kumagai 0

Mitsuru Kumagai

Group A
0 N/A
Suguru Oogushi 0

Suguru Oogushi

Group A
0 N/A
Heisuke Toudou 0

Heisuke Toudou

Group A
0 N/A
Momo Sugasaki 0

Momo Sugasaki

Group A
0 N/A
Yukimasa Aida 0

Yukimasa Aida

Group A
0 N/A
Shi-Long Lang 0

Shi-Long Lang

Group A
0 N/A
Tyrell Badd 0

Tyrell Badd

Group A
0 N/A
Takuma Kuwagata 0

Takuma Kuwagata

Group A
0 N/A
Rintarou Okabe/Hououin Kyouma 1

Rintarou Okabe/Hououin Kyouma

Group A
788
Battler Ushiromiya 11

Battler Ushiromiya

Round 7
10 vote difference
Archer 2

Archer

Group A
562
Battler Ushiromiya 11

Battler Ushiromiya

Round 6
9 vote difference
Battler Ushiromiya 11

Battler Ushiromiya

Round 6
Lost by 9 votes
Yuuji Kazami 3

Yuuji Kazami

Group A
441
Battler Ushiromiya 11

Battler Ushiromiya

Round 5
6 vote difference
Battler Ushiromiya 11

Battler Ushiromiya

Round 5
Lost by 6 votes
Kirei Kotomine 4

Kirei Kotomine

Group A
436
Akio Furukawa 5

Akio Furukawa

Round 5
6 vote difference
Akio Furukawa 5

Akio Furukawa

Round 5
Lost by 6 votes
Akio Furukawa 5

Akio Furukawa

Group A
480
Kyousuke Natsume 12

Kyousuke Natsume

Round 4
4 vote difference
Rintarou Okabe/Hououin Kyouma 1

Rintarou Okabe/Hououin Kyouma

Round 6
Lost by 34 votes
Youhei Sunohara 6

Youhei Sunohara

Group A
305
Assassin 27

Assassin

Round 3
8 vote difference
Battler Ushiromiya 11

Battler Ushiromiya

Round 4
Lost by 15 votes
Lancer 7

Lancer

Group A
389
Yamato Naoe 26

Yamato Naoe

Round 3
24 vote difference
Archer 2

Archer

Round 5
Lost by 56 votes
Shirou Emiya 8

Shirou Emiya

Group A
352
Maou 25

Maou

Round 3
0 vote difference
Tomoya Okazaki 9

Tomoya Okazaki

Round 4
Lost by 28 votes
Tomoya Okazaki 9

Tomoya Okazaki

Group A
449
Shirou Emiya 8

Shirou Emiya

Round 4
28 vote difference
Rintarou Okabe/Hououin Kyouma 1

Rintarou Okabe/Hououin Kyouma

Round 5
Lost by 36 votes
Gilgamesh 10

Gilgamesh

Group A
305
Reinhard Tristan Eugen Heydrich / Mephistopheles 55

Reinhard Tristan Eugen Heydrich / Mephistopheles

Round 2
15 vote difference
Lancer 7

Lancer

Round 4
Lost by 32 votes
Battler Ushiromiya 11

Battler Ushiromiya

Group A
570
Yuuji Kazami 3

Yuuji Kazami

Round 5
6 vote difference
Rintarou Okabe/Hououin Kyouma 1

Rintarou Okabe/Hououin Kyouma

Round 7
Lost by 10 votes
Kyousuke Natsume 12

Kyousuke Natsume

Group A
337
Akio Furukawa 5

Akio Furukawa

Round 4
4 vote difference
Akio Furukawa 5

Akio Furukawa

Round 4
Lost by 4 votes
Keiichi Maebara 13

Keiichi Maebara

Group A
287
Shirou Yusa 52

Shirou Yusa

Round 2
4 vote difference
Kirei Kotomine 4

Kirei Kotomine

Round 4
Lost by 10 votes
Masato Inohara 14

Masato Inohara

Group A
312
Yuuji Kazami 3

Yuuji Kazami

Round 4
24 vote difference
Yuuji Kazami 3

Yuuji Kazami

Round 4
Lost by 24 votes
Nagito Komaeda 15

Nagito Komaeda

Group A
218
Phoenix Wright 18

Phoenix Wright

Round 3
4 vote difference
Phoenix Wright 18

Phoenix Wright

Round 3
Lost by 4 votes
Daru/Itaru Hashida 16

Daru/Itaru Hashida

Group A
291
Ren Fujii 80

Ren Fujii

Round 2
12 vote difference
Rintarou Okabe/Hououin Kyouma 1

Rintarou Okabe/Hououin Kyouma

Round 4
Lost by 95 votes
Luka Urashibara 17

Luka Urashibara

Group A
255
Dick Gumshoe 48

Dick Gumshoe

Round 2
21 vote difference
Daru/Itaru Hashida 16

Daru/Itaru Hashida

Round 3
Lost by 24 votes
Phoenix Wright 18

Phoenix Wright

Group A
301
Nagito Komaeda 15

Nagito Komaeda

Round 3
4 vote difference
Archer 2

Archer

Round 4
Lost by 18 votes
Kengo Miyazawa 19

Kengo Miyazawa

Group A
200
Issei Ryuudou 46

Issei Ryuudou

Round 2
9 vote difference
Masato Inohara 14

Masato Inohara

Round 3
Lost by 35 votes
Makoto Naegi 20

Makoto Naegi

Group A
208
Keiichi Maebara 13

Keiichi Maebara

Round 3
9 vote difference
Keiichi Maebara 13

Keiichi Maebara

Round 3
Lost by 9 votes
Riki Naoe 21

Riki Naoe

Group A
195
Shuuichi Saihara 44

Shuuichi Saihara

Round 2
9 vote difference
Kyousuke Natsume 12

Kyousuke Natsume

Round 3
Lost by 45 votes
Kyousuke Azai 22

Kyousuke Azai

Group A
229
Shiki Tohno 43

Shiki Tohno

Round 2
16 vote difference
Battler Ushiromiya 11

Battler Ushiromiya

Round 3
Lost by 17 votes
Rance 23

Rance

Group A
196
Gilgamesh 10

Gilgamesh

Round 3
18 vote difference
Gilgamesh 10

Gilgamesh

Round 3
Lost by 18 votes
Kenji Setou 24

Kenji Setou

Group A
140
Sakuya Ohtori 41

Sakuya Ohtori

Round 2
15 vote difference
Sakuya Ohtori 41

Sakuya Ohtori

Round 2
Lost by 15 votes
Maou 25

Maou

Group A
266
Shirou Emiya 8

Shirou Emiya

Round 3
0 vote difference
Yamato Naoe 26

Yamato Naoe

Group A
200
Lancer 7

Lancer

Round 3
24 vote difference
Lancer 7

Lancer

Round 3
Lost by 24 votes
Assassin 27

Assassin

Group A
208
Yusuke Yoshino 38

Yusuke Yoshino

Round 2
5 vote difference
Youhei Sunohara 6

Youhei Sunohara

Round 3
Lost by 8 votes
Hisao Nakai 28

Hisao Nakai

Group A
114
Keisuke Takatou 101

Keisuke Takatou

Round 1
17 vote difference
Cap / Shouichi Kazama 37

Cap / Shouichi Kazama

Round 2
Lost by 24 votes
Takeru Shirogane 29

Takeru Shirogane

Group A
211
Kirei Kotomine 4

Kirei Kotomine

Round 3
26 vote difference
Kirei Kotomine 4

Kirei Kotomine

Round 3
Lost by 26 votes
Kotarou Tennouji 30

Kotarou Tennouji

Group A
204
Byakuya Togami 35

Byakuya Togami

Round 2
5 vote difference
Yuuji Kazami 3

Yuuji Kazami

Round 3
Lost by 29 votes
Miles Edgeworth 31

Miles Edgeworth

Group A
222
Archer 2

Archer

Round 3
15 vote difference
Archer 2

Archer

Round 3
Lost by 15 votes
Tomosane Yuuki 32

Tomosane Yuuki

Group A
210
Willard H. Wright 33

Willard H. Wright

Round 2
20 vote difference
Rintarou Okabe/Hououin Kyouma 1

Rintarou Okabe/Hououin Kyouma

Round 3
Lost by 52 votes
Willard H. Wright 33

Willard H. Wright

Group A
124
Kyojin Usami 96

Kyojin Usami

Round 1
16 vote difference
Tomosane Yuuki 32

Tomosane Yuuki

Round 2
Lost by 20 votes
Berserker 34

Berserker

Group A
122
Valeria Trifa / 	Kristoff Lohengrin 95

Valeria Trifa / Kristoff Lohengrin

Round 1
3 vote difference
Miles Edgeworth 31

Miles Edgeworth

Round 2
Lost by 30 votes
Byakuya Togami 35

Byakuya Togami

Group A
132
Kotarou Tennouji 30

Kotarou Tennouji

Round 2
5 vote difference
Kotarou Tennouji 30

Kotarou Tennouji

Round 2
Lost by 5 votes
Haruhiko Yoshino 36

Haruhiko Yoshino

Group A
114
Takumi Nishijou 93

Takumi Nishijou

Round 1
10 vote difference
Takeru Shirogane 29

Takeru Shirogane

Round 2
Lost by 27 votes
Cap / Shouichi Kazama 37

Cap / Shouichi Kazama

Group A
200
Hisao Nakai 28

Hisao Nakai

Round 2
24 vote difference
Akio Furukawa 5

Akio Furukawa

Round 3
Lost by 27 votes
Yusuke Yoshino 38

Yusuke Yoshino

Group A
156
Assassin 27

Assassin

Round 2
5 vote difference
Assassin 27

Assassin

Round 2
Lost by 5 votes
Gen-san/Tadakatsu Minamoto 39

Gen-san/Tadakatsu Minamoto

Group A
111
Yamato Naoe 26

Yamato Naoe

Round 2
33 vote difference
Yamato Naoe 26

Yamato Naoe

Round 2
Lost by 33 votes
Takuji Mamiya 40

Takuji Mamiya

Group A
114
Hat 89

Hat

Round 1
6 vote difference
Maou 25

Maou

Round 2
Lost by 54 votes
Sakuya Ohtori 41

Sakuya Ohtori

Group A
172
Kaito Momota 88

Kaito Momota

Round 1
8 vote difference
Tomoya Okazaki 9

Tomoya Okazaki

Round 3
Lost by 46 votes
Kanon 42

Kanon

Group A
122
Dorj 87

Dorj

Round 1
20 vote difference
Rance 23

Rance

Round 2
Lost by 23 votes
Shiki Tohno 43

Shiki Tohno

Group A
140
Kyousuke Azai 22

Kyousuke Azai

Round 2
16 vote difference
Kyousuke Azai 22

Kyousuke Azai

Round 2
Lost by 16 votes
Shuuichi Saihara 44

Shuuichi Saihara

Group A
123
Riki Naoe 21

Riki Naoe

Round 2
9 vote difference
Riki Naoe 21

Riki Naoe

Round 2
Lost by 9 votes
Asterisk 45

Asterisk

Group A
96
Snake 84

Snake

Round 1
9 vote difference
Makoto Naegi 20

Makoto Naegi

Round 2
Lost by 37 votes
Issei Ryuudou 46

Issei Ryuudou

Group A
139
Kengo Miyazawa 19

Kengo Miyazawa

Round 2
9 vote difference
Kengo Miyazawa 19

Kengo Miyazawa

Round 2
Lost by 9 votes
Akio Mutou 47

Akio Mutou

Group A
50
Hideo Kuki 82

Hideo Kuki

Round 1
8 vote difference
Hideo Kuki 82

Hideo Kuki

Round 1
Lost by 8 votes
Dick Gumshoe 48

Dick Gumshoe

Group A
139
Luka Urashibara 17

Luka Urashibara

Round 2
21 vote difference
Luka Urashibara 17

Luka Urashibara

Round 2
Lost by 21 votes
Takeshi Kuranari 49

Takeshi Kuranari

Group A
45
Ren Fujii 80

Ren Fujii

Round 1
22 vote difference
Ren Fujii 80

Ren Fujii

Round 1
Lost by 22 votes
Kuraudo Ooishi 50

Kuraudo Ooishi

Group A
37
Michel 79

Michel

Round 1
26 vote difference
Michel 79

Michel

Round 1
Lost by 26 votes
Souichirou Kuzuki 51

Souichirou Kuzuki

Group A
125
Rudolf Ushiromiya 78

Rudolf Ushiromiya

Round 1
14 vote difference
Masato Inohara 14

Masato Inohara

Round 2
Lost by 37 votes
Shirou Yusa 52

Shirou Yusa

Group A
141
Keiichi Maebara 13

Keiichi Maebara

Round 2
4 vote difference
Keiichi Maebara 13

Keiichi Maebara

Round 2
Lost by 4 votes
Prime Minister 53

Prime Minister

Group A
38
Wilhelm Ehrenburg / Kazıklı Bey 76

Wilhelm Ehrenburg / Kazıklı Bey

Round 1
27 vote difference
Wilhelm Ehrenburg / Kazıklı Bey 76

Wilhelm Ehrenburg / Kazıklı Bey

Round 1
Lost by 27 votes
Gonzou Azai 54

Gonzou Azai

Group A
125
Jun Inoue 75

Jun Inoue

Round 1
33 vote difference
Battler Ushiromiya 11

Battler Ushiromiya

Round 2
Lost by 51 votes
Reinhard Tristan Eugen Heydrich / Mephistopheles 55

Reinhard Tristan Eugen Heydrich / Mephistopheles

Group A
145
Gilgamesh 10

Gilgamesh

Round 2
15 vote difference
Gilgamesh 10

Gilgamesh

Round 2
Lost by 15 votes
Satoshi Houjou 56

Satoshi Houjou

Group A
112
Byakuya Togami 73

Byakuya Togami

Round 1
29 vote difference
Tomoya Okazaki 9

Tomoya Okazaki

Round 2
Lost by 76 votes
Gund(h)am Tanaka 57

Gund(h)am Tanaka

Group A
52
Kenichi Morita 72

Kenichi Morita

Round 1
11 vote difference
Kenichi Morita 72

Kenichi Morita

Round 1
Lost by 11 votes
Kokichi Ouma 58

Kokichi Ouma

Group A
105
Apollo Justice 71

Apollo Justice

Round 1
8 vote difference
Lancer 7

Lancer

Round 2
Lost by 53 votes
Santa 59

Santa

Group A
104
Luka 70

Luka

Round 1
16 vote difference
Youhei Sunohara 6

Youhei Sunohara

Round 2
Lost by 47 votes
Sougen Esaka 60

Sougen Esaka

Group A
94
Alfred Walken 69

Alfred Walken

Round 1
9 vote difference
Akio Furukawa 5

Akio Furukawa

Round 2
Lost by 67 votes
Nurse 61

Nurse

Group A
50
Takuru Miyashiro 68

Takuru Miyashiro

Round 1
14 vote difference
Takuru Miyashiro 68

Takuru Miyashiro

Round 1
Lost by 14 votes
Fuminori Sakisaka 62

Fuminori Sakisaka

Group A
107
Gakuto Shimazu 67

Gakuto Shimazu

Round 1
16 vote difference
Yuuji Kazami 3

Yuuji Kazami

Round 2
Lost by 69 votes
Koji Tonoh 63

Koji Tonoh

Group A
49
Godot 66

Godot

Round 1
9 vote difference
Godot 66

Godot

Round 1
Lost by 9 votes
Mercurius 64

Mercurius

Group A
131
Meowmel 65

Meowmel

Round 1
17 vote difference
Rintarou Okabe/Hououin Kyouma 1

Rintarou Okabe/Hououin Kyouma

Round 2
Lost by 81 votes
Meowmel 65

Meowmel

Group A
61
Mercurius 64

Mercurius

Round 1
17 vote difference
Mercurius 64

Mercurius

Round 1
Lost by 17 votes
Godot 66

Godot

Group A
111
Koji Tonoh 63

Koji Tonoh

Round 1
9 vote difference
Archer 2

Archer

Round 2
Lost by 67 votes
Gakuto Shimazu 67

Gakuto Shimazu

Group A
49
Fuminori Sakisaka 62

Fuminori Sakisaka

Round 1
16 vote difference
Fuminori Sakisaka 62

Fuminori Sakisaka

Round 1
Lost by 16 votes
Takuru Miyashiro 68

Takuru Miyashiro

Group A
118
Nurse 61

Nurse

Round 1
14 vote difference
Kirei Kotomine 4

Kirei Kotomine

Round 2
Lost by 52 votes
Alfred Walken 69

Alfred Walken

Group A
45
Sougen Esaka 60

Sougen Esaka

Round 1
9 vote difference
Sougen Esaka 60

Sougen Esaka

Round 1
Lost by 9 votes
Luka 70

Luka

Group A
38
Santa 59

Santa

Round 1
16 vote difference
Santa 59

Santa

Round 1
Lost by 16 votes
Apollo Justice 71

Apollo Justice

Group A
46
Kokichi Ouma 58

Kokichi Ouma

Round 1
8 vote difference
Kokichi Ouma 58

Kokichi Ouma

Round 1
Lost by 8 votes
Kenichi Morita 72

Kenichi Morita

Group A
120
Gund(h)am Tanaka 57

Gund(h)am Tanaka

Round 1
11 vote difference
Shirou Emiya 8

Shirou Emiya

Round 2
Lost by 50 votes
Byakuya Togami 73

Byakuya Togami

Group A
42
Satoshi Houjou 56

Satoshi Houjou

Round 1
29 vote difference
Satoshi Houjou 56

Satoshi Houjou

Round 1
Lost by 29 votes
Ronove 74

Ronove

Group A
44
Reinhard Tristan Eugen Heydrich / Mephistopheles 55

Reinhard Tristan Eugen Heydrich / Mephistopheles

Round 1
32 vote difference
Reinhard Tristan Eugen Heydrich / Mephistopheles 55

Reinhard Tristan Eugen Heydrich / Mephistopheles

Round 1
Lost by 32 votes
Jun Inoue 75

Jun Inoue

Group A
41
Gonzou Azai 54

Gonzou Azai

Round 1
33 vote difference
Gonzou Azai 54

Gonzou Azai

Round 1
Lost by 33 votes
Wilhelm Ehrenburg / Kazıklı Bey 76

Wilhelm Ehrenburg / Kazıklı Bey

Group A
113
Prime Minister 53

Prime Minister

Round 1
27 vote difference
Kyousuke Natsume 12

Kyousuke Natsume

Round 2
Lost by 50 votes
Judge 77

Judge

Group A
45
Shirou Yusa 52

Shirou Yusa

Round 1
28 vote difference
Shirou Yusa 52

Shirou Yusa

Round 1
Lost by 28 votes
Rudolf Ushiromiya 78

Rudolf Ushiromiya

Group A
53
Souichirou Kuzuki 51

Souichirou Kuzuki

Round 1
14 vote difference
Souichirou Kuzuki 51

Souichirou Kuzuki

Round 1
Lost by 14 votes
Michel 79

Michel

Group A
113
Kuraudo Ooishi 50

Kuraudo Ooishi

Round 1
26 vote difference
Nagito Komaeda 15

Nagito Komaeda

Round 2
Lost by 29 votes
Ren Fujii 80

Ren Fujii

Group A
141
Daru/Itaru Hashida 16

Daru/Itaru Hashida

Round 2
12 vote difference
Daru/Itaru Hashida 16

Daru/Itaru Hashida

Round 2
Lost by 12 votes
Wolfgang Schreiber / Hrozvitnir 81

Wolfgang Schreiber / Hrozvitnir

Group A
46
Dick Gumshoe 48

Dick Gumshoe

Round 1
23 vote difference
Dick Gumshoe 48

Dick Gumshoe

Round 1
Lost by 23 votes
Hideo Kuki 82

Hideo Kuki

Group A
106
Akio Mutou 47

Akio Mutou

Round 1
8 vote difference
Phoenix Wright 18

Phoenix Wright

Round 2
Lost by 45 votes
Fuyuhiko Kuzuryuu 83

Fuyuhiko Kuzuryuu

Group A
47
Issei Ryuudou 46

Issei Ryuudou

Round 1
22 vote difference
Issei Ryuudou 46

Issei Ryuudou

Round 1
Lost by 22 votes
Snake 84

Snake

Group A
44
Asterisk 45

Asterisk

Round 1
9 vote difference
Asterisk 45

Asterisk

Round 1
Lost by 9 votes
Chibimoth 85

Chibimoth

Group A
41
Shuuichi Saihara 44

Shuuichi Saihara

Round 1
21 vote difference
Shuuichi Saihara 44

Shuuichi Saihara

Round 1
Lost by 21 votes
Aoi Minase 86

Aoi Minase

Group A
50
Shiki Tohno 43

Shiki Tohno

Round 1
24 vote difference
Shiki Tohno 43

Shiki Tohno

Round 1
Lost by 24 votes
Dorj 87

Dorj

Group A
48
Kanon 42

Kanon

Round 1
20 vote difference
Kanon 42

Kanon

Round 1
Lost by 20 votes
Kaito Momota 88

Kaito Momota

Group A
51
Sakuya Ohtori 41

Sakuya Ohtori

Round 1
8 vote difference
Sakuya Ohtori 41

Sakuya Ohtori

Round 1
Lost by 8 votes
Hat 89

Hat

Group A
62
Takuji Mamiya 40

Takuji Mamiya

Round 1
6 vote difference
Takuji Mamiya 40

Takuji Mamiya

Round 1
Lost by 6 votes
Watase Kasasagi 90

Watase Kasasagi

Group A
34
Gen-san/Tadakatsu Minamoto 39

Gen-san/Tadakatsu Minamoto

Round 1
34 vote difference
Gen-san/Tadakatsu Minamoto 39

Gen-san/Tadakatsu Minamoto

Round 1
Lost by 34 votes
Nageki Fujishiro 91

Nageki Fujishiro

Group A
25
Yusuke Yoshino 38

Yusuke Yoshino

Round 1
60 vote difference
Yusuke Yoshino 38

Yusuke Yoshino

Round 1
Lost by 60 votes
Oko San 92

Oko San

Group A
30
Cap / Shouichi Kazama 37

Cap / Shouichi Kazama

Round 1
43 vote difference
Cap / Shouichi Kazama 37

Cap / Shouichi Kazama

Round 1
Lost by 43 votes
Takumi Nishijou 93

Takumi Nishijou

Group A
49
Haruhiko Yoshino 36

Haruhiko Yoshino

Round 1
10 vote difference
Haruhiko Yoshino 36

Haruhiko Yoshino

Round 1
Lost by 10 votes
Wilfred Dion 94

Wilfred Dion

Group A
40
Byakuya Togami 35

Byakuya Togami

Round 1
24 vote difference
Byakuya Togami 35

Byakuya Togami

Round 1
Lost by 24 votes
Valeria Trifa / 	Kristoff Lohengrin 95

Valeria Trifa / Kristoff Lohengrin

Group A
56
Berserker 34

Berserker

Round 1
3 vote difference
Berserker 34

Berserker

Round 1
Lost by 3 votes
Kyojin Usami 96

Kyojin Usami

Group A
48
Willard H. Wright 33

Willard H. Wright

Round 1
16 vote difference
Willard H. Wright 33

Willard H. Wright

Round 1
Lost by 16 votes
Klavier Gavin 97

Klavier Gavin

Group A
39
Tomosane Yuuki 32

Tomosane Yuuki

Round 1
42 vote difference
Tomosane Yuuki 32

Tomosane Yuuki

Round 1
Lost by 42 votes
Reiji Tokisaka 98

Reiji Tokisaka

Group A
42
Miles Edgeworth 31

Miles Edgeworth

Round 1
29 vote difference
Miles Edgeworth 31

Miles Edgeworth

Round 1
Lost by 29 votes
Seven 99

Seven

Group A
24
Kotarou Tennouji 30

Kotarou Tennouji

Round 1
62 vote difference
Kotarou Tennouji 30

Kotarou Tennouji

Round 1
Lost by 62 votes
Göetz von Berlichingen / Machina 100

Göetz von Berlichingen / Machina

Group A
39
Takeru Shirogane 29

Takeru Shirogane

Round 1
38 vote difference
Takeru Shirogane 29

Takeru Shirogane

Round 1
Lost by 38 votes
Keisuke Takatou 101

Keisuke Takatou

Group A
41
Hisao Nakai 28

Hisao Nakai

Round 1
17 vote difference
Hisao Nakai 28

Hisao Nakai

Round 1
Lost by 17 votes
Master/Minakami Toshio 102

Master/Minakami Toshio

Group A
37
Assassin 27

Assassin

Round 1
40 vote difference
Assassin 27

Assassin

Round 1
Lost by 40 votes
The Kid 103

The Kid

Group A
30
Yamato Naoe 26

Yamato Naoe

Round 1
47 vote difference
Yamato Naoe 26

Yamato Naoe

Round 1
Lost by 47 votes
Ikurou Fukumoto / Yonpachi 104

Ikurou Fukumoto / Yonpachi

Group A
24
Maou 25

Maou

Round 1
75 vote difference
Maou 25

Maou

Round 1
Lost by 75 votes
Yuuichi Aizawa 105

Yuuichi Aizawa

Group A
41
Kenji Setou 24

Kenji Setou

Round 1
38 vote difference
Kenji Setou 24

Kenji Setou

Round 1
Lost by 38 votes
Hideaki Kaidou 106

Hideaki Kaidou

Group A
34
Rance 23

Rance

Round 1
35 vote difference
Rance 23

Rance

Round 1
Lost by 35 votes
You Kogasaka 107

You Kogasaka

Group A
26
Kyousuke Azai 22

Kyousuke Azai

Round 1
67 vote difference
Kyousuke Azai 22

Kyousuke Azai

Round 1
Lost by 67 votes
Makoto Itou 108

Makoto Itou

Group A
23
Riki Naoe 21

Riki Naoe

Round 1
73 vote difference
Riki Naoe 21

Riki Naoe

Round 1
Lost by 73 votes
Ryou Haruna 109

Ryou Haruna

Group A
38
Makoto Naegi 20

Makoto Naegi

Round 1
34 vote difference
Makoto Naegi 20

Makoto Naegi

Round 1
Lost by 34 votes
Yukito Kunisaki 110

Yukito Kunisaki

Group A
25
Kengo Miyazawa 19

Kengo Miyazawa

Round 1
64 vote difference
Kengo Miyazawa 19

Kengo Miyazawa

Round 1
Lost by 64 votes
Jacopo 111

Jacopo

Group A
34
Phoenix Wright 18

Phoenix Wright

Round 1
48 vote difference
Phoenix Wright 18

Phoenix Wright

Round 1
Lost by 48 votes
Shopkeeper 112

Shopkeeper

Group A
33
Luka Urashibara 17

Luka Urashibara

Round 1
77 vote difference
Luka Urashibara 17

Luka Urashibara

Round 1
Lost by 77 votes
An-chan/Tatsuya Igurashi 113

An-chan/Tatsuya Igurashi

Group A
50
Daru/Itaru Hashida 16

Daru/Itaru Hashida

Round 1
48 vote difference
Daru/Itaru Hashida 16

Daru/Itaru Hashida

Round 1
Lost by 48 votes
Taichi Kurosu 114

Taichi Kurosu

Group A
34
Nagito Komaeda 15

Nagito Komaeda

Round 1
46 vote difference
Nagito Komaeda 15

Nagito Komaeda

Round 1
Lost by 46 votes
Matt Engarde 115

Matt Engarde

Group A
19
Masato Inohara 14

Masato Inohara

Round 1
76 vote difference
Masato Inohara 14

Masato Inohara

Round 1
Lost by 76 votes
Anghel Higure 116

Anghel Higure

Group A
31
Keiichi Maebara 13

Keiichi Maebara

Round 1
52 vote difference
Keiichi Maebara 13

Keiichi Maebara

Round 1
Lost by 52 votes
Kojiro Kamikita 117

Kojiro Kamikita

Group A
16
Kyousuke Natsume 12

Kyousuke Natsume

Round 1
87 vote difference
Kyousuke Natsume 12

Kyousuke Natsume

Round 1
Lost by 87 votes
Guy 118

Guy

Group A
23
Battler Ushiromiya 11

Battler Ushiromiya

Round 1
69 vote difference
Battler Ushiromiya 11

Battler Ushiromiya

Round 1
Lost by 69 votes
Satoru Yukidou 119

Satoru Yukidou

Group A
25
Gilgamesh 10

Gilgamesh

Round 1
79 vote difference
Gilgamesh 10

Gilgamesh

Round 1
Lost by 79 votes
Manfred von Karma 120

Manfred von Karma

Group A
24
Tomoya Okazaki 9

Tomoya Okazaki

Round 1
81 vote difference
Tomoya Okazaki 9

Tomoya Okazaki

Round 1
Lost by 81 votes
Haruto Okaizumi 121

Haruto Okaizumi

Group A
22
Shirou Emiya 8

Shirou Emiya

Round 1
95 vote difference
Shirou Emiya 8

Shirou Emiya

Round 1
Lost by 95 votes
Setsuna Sanzenkai 122

Setsuna Sanzenkai

Group A
31
Lancer 7

Lancer

Round 1
68 vote difference
Lancer 7

Lancer

Round 1
Lost by 68 votes
Leo Shishigami 123

Leo Shishigami

Group A
33
Youhei Sunohara 6

Youhei Sunohara

Round 1
53 vote difference
Youhei Sunohara 6

Youhei Sunohara

Round 1
Lost by 53 votes
Gillian 124

Gillian

Group A
25
Akio Furukawa 5

Akio Furukawa

Round 1
69 vote difference
Akio Furukawa 5

Akio Furukawa

Round 1
Lost by 69 votes
Hoshina Shuuji 125

Hoshina Shuuji

Group A
29
Kirei Kotomine 4

Kirei Kotomine

Round 1
81 vote difference
Kirei Kotomine 4

Kirei Kotomine

Round 1
Lost by 81 votes
Lu Yi / Shihandai 126

Lu Yi / Shihandai

Group A
18
Yuuji Kazami 3

Yuuji Kazami

Round 1
97 vote difference
Yuuji Kazami 3

Yuuji Kazami

Round 1
Lost by 97 votes
Natsuhiko Tenkawa 127

Natsuhiko Tenkawa

Group A
19
Archer 2

Archer

Round 1
104 vote difference
Archer 2

Archer

Round 1
Lost by 104 votes
Rote Spinne 128

Rote Spinne

Group A
18
Rintarou Okabe/Hououin Kyouma 1

Rintarou Okabe/Hououin Kyouma

Round 1
129 vote difference
Rintarou Okabe/Hououin Kyouma 1

Rintarou Okabe/Hououin Kyouma

Round 1
Lost by 129 votes