[TAC] Best Girl Contest

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Yauras 1

Yauras

Group A
1080
Setsuna 2

Setsuna

Round 6
9 vote difference
Setsuna 2

Setsuna

Group A
1056
Yauras 1

Yauras

Round 6
9 vote difference
Yauras 1

Yauras

Round 6
Lost by 9 votes
Kanon 3

Kanon

Group A
802
Sakura 6

Sakura

Round 4
17 vote difference
Setsuna 2

Setsuna

Round 5
Lost by 43 votes
Neica 4

Neica

Group A
569
Albea 13

Albea

Round 3
6 vote difference
Aranea 5

Aranea

Round 4
Lost by 40 votes
Aranea 5

Aranea

Group A
872
Yauras 1

Yauras

Round 5
21 vote difference
Yauras 1

Yauras

Round 5
Lost by 21 votes
Sakura 6

Sakura

Group A
641
Kanon 3

Kanon

Round 4
17 vote difference
Kanon 3

Kanon

Round 4
Lost by 17 votes
Fate Yomi 7

Fate Yomi

Group A
610
Lofia 10

Lofia

Round 3
1 vote difference
Setsuna 2

Setsuna

Round 4
Lost by 34 votes
Yomi 8

Yomi

Group A
629
Shayna 9

Shayna

Round 3
46 vote difference
Yauras 1

Yauras

Round 4
Lost by 51 votes
Shayna 9

Shayna

Group A
468
Yomi 8

Yomi

Round 3
46 vote difference
Yomi 8

Yomi

Round 3
Lost by 46 votes
Lofia 10

Lofia

Group A
530
Fate Yomi 7

Fate Yomi

Round 3
1 vote difference
Fate Yomi 7

Fate Yomi

Round 3
Lost by 1 votes
Shenmei 11

Shenmei

Group A
317
Suzuka 22

Suzuka

Round 2
26 vote difference
Suzuka 22

Suzuka

Round 2
Lost by 26 votes
Seida 12

Seida

Group A
381
Rosa 21

Rosa

Round 2
5 vote difference
Aranea 5

Aranea

Round 3
Lost by 119 votes
Albea 13

Albea

Group A
439
Neica 4

Neica

Round 3
6 vote difference
Neica 4

Neica

Round 3
Lost by 6 votes
Anastasia 14

Anastasia

Group A
449
Kanon 3

Kanon

Round 3
29 vote difference
Kanon 3

Kanon

Round 3
Lost by 29 votes
Forcas 15

Forcas

Group A
438
Lamia 18

Lamia

Round 2
47 vote difference
Setsuna 2

Setsuna

Round 3
Lost by 75 votes
Rin Tohsaka 16

Rin Tohsaka

Group A
293
Aswald 17

Aswald

Round 2
52 vote difference
Aswald 17

Aswald

Round 2
Lost by 52 votes
Aswald 17

Aswald

Group A
435
Rin Tohsaka 16

Rin Tohsaka

Round 2
52 vote difference
Yauras 1

Yauras

Round 3
Lost by 86 votes
Lamia 18

Lamia

Group A
284
Forcas 15

Forcas

Round 2
47 vote difference
Forcas 15

Forcas

Round 2
Lost by 47 votes
Spica 19

Spica

Group A
293
Anastasia 14

Anastasia

Round 2
38 vote difference
Anastasia 14

Anastasia

Round 2
Lost by 38 votes
Lupinus 20

Lupinus

Group A
285
Albea 13

Albea

Round 2
29 vote difference
Albea 13

Albea

Round 2
Lost by 29 votes
Rosa 21

Rosa

Group A
304
Seida 12

Seida

Round 2
5 vote difference
Seida 12

Seida

Round 2
Lost by 5 votes
Suzuka 22

Suzuka

Group A
423
Shenmei 11

Shenmei

Round 2
26 vote difference
Sakura 6

Sakura

Round 3
Lost by 56 votes
Hazel 23

Hazel

Group A
250
Polin 42

Polin

Round 1
86 vote difference
Lofia 10

Lofia

Round 2
Lost by 107 votes
Tyrfing 24

Tyrfing

Group A
287
Shayna 9

Shayna

Round 2
49 vote difference
Shayna 9

Shayna

Round 2
Lost by 49 votes
Carol 25

Carol

Group A
253
Vanekis 40

Vanekis

Round 1
94 vote difference
Yomi 8

Yomi

Round 2
Lost by 105 votes
Saber 26

Saber

Group A
212
Teona 39

Teona

Round 1
3 vote difference
Fate Yomi 7

Fate Yomi

Round 2
Lost by 103 votes
Elrike 27

Elrike

Group A
210
Illyasviel 38

Illyasviel

Round 1
18 vote difference
Sakura 6

Sakura

Round 2
Lost by 114 votes
Caris 28

Caris

Group A
196
Courage 37

Courage

Round 1
26 vote difference
Aranea 5

Aranea

Round 2
Lost by 150 votes
Shekinah 29

Shekinah

Group A
286
Neica 4

Neica

Round 2
46 vote difference
Neica 4

Neica

Round 2
Lost by 46 votes
Reida 30

Reida

Group A
220
Laevateinn 35

Laevateinn

Round 1
52 vote difference
Kanon 3

Kanon

Round 2
Lost by 124 votes
Almira 31

Almira

Group A
135
Chloe 34

Chloe

Round 1
7 vote difference
Chloe 34

Chloe

Round 1
Lost by 7 votes
Mei Fang 32

Mei Fang

Group A
215
Eve 33

Eve

Round 1
22 vote difference
Yauras 1

Yauras

Round 2
Lost by 120 votes
Eve 33

Eve

Group A
132
Mei Fang 32

Mei Fang

Round 1
22 vote difference
Mei Fang 32

Mei Fang

Round 1
Lost by 22 votes
Chloe 34

Chloe

Group A
196
Almira 31

Almira

Round 1
7 vote difference
Setsuna 2

Setsuna

Round 2
Lost by 129 votes
Laevateinn 35

Laevateinn

Group A
111
Reida 30

Reida

Round 1
52 vote difference
Reida 30

Reida

Round 1
Lost by 52 votes
Bashosen 36

Bashosen

Group A
82
Shekinah 29

Shekinah

Round 1
107 vote difference
Shekinah 29

Shekinah

Round 1
Lost by 107 votes
Courage 37

Courage

Group A
125
Caris 28

Caris

Round 1
26 vote difference
Caris 28

Caris

Round 1
Lost by 26 votes
Illyasviel 38

Illyasviel

Group A
130
Elrike 27

Elrike

Round 1
18 vote difference
Elrike 27

Elrike

Round 1
Lost by 18 votes
Teona 39

Teona

Group A
138
Saber 26

Saber

Round 1
3 vote difference
Saber 26

Saber

Round 1
Lost by 3 votes
Vanekis 40

Vanekis

Group A
91
Carol 25

Carol

Round 1
94 vote difference
Carol 25

Carol

Round 1
Lost by 94 votes
Vivi 41

Vivi

Group A
91
Tyrfing 24

Tyrfing

Round 1
101 vote difference
Tyrfing 24

Tyrfing

Round 1
Lost by 101 votes
Polin 42

Polin

Group A
97
Hazel 23

Hazel

Round 1
86 vote difference
Hazel 23

Hazel

Round 1
Lost by 86 votes
Tamamo 43

Tamamo

Group A
73
Suzuka 22

Suzuka

Round 1
133 vote difference
Suzuka 22

Suzuka

Round 1
Lost by 133 votes
Chihaya 44

Chihaya

Group A
89
Rosa 21

Rosa

Round 1
98 vote difference
Rosa 21

Rosa

Round 1
Lost by 98 votes
Kagura 45

Kagura

Group A
94
Lupinus 20

Lupinus

Round 1
88 vote difference
Lupinus 20

Lupinus

Round 1
Lost by 88 votes
Dorothea 46

Dorothea

Group A
83
Spica 19

Spica

Round 1
112 vote difference
Spica 19

Spica

Round 1
Lost by 112 votes
Masamune 47

Masamune

Group A
86
Lamia 18

Lamia

Round 1
102 vote difference
Lamia 18

Lamia

Round 1
Lost by 102 votes
Elizabeth 48

Elizabeth

Group A
63
Aswald 17

Aswald

Round 1
152 vote difference
Aswald 17

Aswald

Round 1
Lost by 152 votes
Peridot 49

Peridot

Group A
87
Rin Tohsaka 16

Rin Tohsaka

Round 1
109 vote difference
Rin Tohsaka 16

Rin Tohsaka

Round 1
Lost by 109 votes
Soleil 50

Soleil

Group A
55
Forcas 15

Forcas

Round 1
164 vote difference
Forcas 15

Forcas

Round 1
Lost by 164 votes
Rahu 51

Rahu

Group A
65
Anastasia 14

Anastasia

Round 1
149 vote difference
Anastasia 14

Anastasia

Round 1
Lost by 149 votes
Selena 52

Selena

Group A
86
Albea 13

Albea

Round 1
110 vote difference
Albea 13

Albea

Round 1
Lost by 110 votes
Scheherazade 53

Scheherazade

Group A
63
Seida 12

Seida

Round 1
143 vote difference
Seida 12

Seida

Round 1
Lost by 143 votes
Lucretia 54

Lucretia

Group A
65
Shenmei 11

Shenmei

Round 1
146 vote difference
Shenmei 11

Shenmei

Round 1
Lost by 146 votes
Mia 55

Mia

Group A
39
Lofia 10

Lofia

Round 1
204 vote difference
Lofia 10

Lofia

Round 1
Lost by 204 votes
Sophia 56

Sophia

Group A
44
Shayna 9

Shayna

Round 1
190 vote difference
Shayna 9

Shayna

Round 1
Lost by 190 votes
Melda 57

Melda

Group A
39
Yomi 8

Yomi

Round 1
206 vote difference
Yomi 8

Yomi

Round 1
Lost by 206 votes
Alaia 58

Alaia

Group A
37
Fate Yomi 7

Fate Yomi

Round 1
201 vote difference
Fate Yomi 7

Fate Yomi

Round 1
Lost by 201 votes
Fate Lamia 59

Fate Lamia

Group A
47
Sakura 6

Sakura

Round 1
185 vote difference
Sakura 6

Sakura

Round 1
Lost by 185 votes
Lisbeth 60

Lisbeth

Group A
45
Aranea 5

Aranea

Round 1
191 vote difference
Aranea 5

Aranea

Round 1
Lost by 191 votes
Glanz 61

Glanz

Group A
54
Neica 4

Neica

Round 1
174 vote difference
Neica 4

Neica

Round 1
Lost by 174 votes
Ishuna 62

Ishuna

Group A
36
Kanon 3

Kanon

Round 1
209 vote difference
Kanon 3

Kanon

Round 1
Lost by 209 votes
Cita 63

Cita

Group A
29
Setsuna 2

Setsuna

Round 1
224 vote difference
Setsuna 2

Setsuna

Round 1
Lost by 224 votes
Milis 64

Milis

Group A
15
Yauras 1

Yauras

Round 1
254 vote difference
Yauras 1

Yauras

Round 1
Lost by 254 votes