/r/Anime's Best Anime Couples/Ships

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Edward Elric & Winry Rockbell 1

Edward Elric & Winry Rockbell

Group A
13522
Kousei Arima & Kaori Miyazono 32

Kousei Arima & Kaori Miyazono

Round 4
148 vote difference
Houtarou Oreki & Chitanda Eru 24

Houtarou Oreki & Chitanda Eru

Round 6
Lost by 254 votes
Kurisu Makise & Okabe Rintarou 2

Kurisu Makise & Okabe Rintarou

Group E
13192
Kraft Lawrence & Holo 7

Kraft Lawrence & Holo

Round 6
309 vote difference
Kraft Lawrence & Holo 7

Kraft Lawrence & Holo

Round 6
Lost by 309 votes
Riza Hawkeye & Roy Mustang 3

Riza Hawkeye & Roy Mustang

Group G
14366
Inaba Himeko & Yaegashi Taichi 35

Inaba Himeko & Yaegashi Taichi

Round 4
176 vote difference
Kraft Lawrence & Holo 7

Kraft Lawrence & Holo

Round 7
Lost by 1440 votes
Koyomi Araragi & Hitagi Senjougahara 4

Koyomi Araragi & Hitagi Senjougahara

Group C
15837
Kraft Lawrence & Holo 7

Kraft Lawrence & Holo

Round 8
77 vote difference
Kraft Lawrence & Holo 7

Kraft Lawrence & Holo

Round 8
Lost by 77 votes
Ryuuji Takasu & Taiga Aisaka 5

Ryuuji Takasu & Taiga Aisaka

Group D
9597
Hachiman Hikigaya & Yukino Yukinoshita 21

Hachiman Hikigaya & Yukino Yukinoshita

Round 5
308 vote difference
Hachiman Hikigaya & Yukino Yukinoshita 21

Hachiman Hikigaya & Yukino Yukinoshita

Round 5
Lost by 308 votes
Kazuto Kirigaya & Asuna Yuuki 6

Kazuto Kirigaya & Asuna Yuuki

Group H
11103
Hinata Hideki & Yui 27

Hinata Hideki & Yui

Round 4
177 vote difference
Riza Hawkeye & Roy Mustang 3

Riza Hawkeye & Roy Mustang

Round 6
Lost by 395 votes
Kraft Lawrence & Holo 7

Kraft Lawrence & Holo

Group F
18940
Koyomi Araragi & Hitagi Senjougahara 4

Koyomi Araragi & Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 8
77 vote difference
Shirou Emiya & Saber 8

Shirou Emiya & Saber

Group B
5463
Misaka Mikoto & Kamijou Touma 57

Misaka Mikoto & Kamijou Touma

Round 3
58 vote difference
Misaka Mikoto & Kamijou Touma 57

Misaka Mikoto & Kamijou Touma

Round 3
Lost by 58 votes
Rin Tohsaka & Shirou Emiya 9

Rin Tohsaka & Shirou Emiya

Group B
7192
Yuta Togashi & Rikka Takanashi 56

Yuta Togashi & Rikka Takanashi

Round 3
492 vote difference
Houtarou Oreki & Chitanda Eru 24

Houtarou Oreki & Chitanda Eru

Round 4
Lost by 510 votes
Eren Yeager & Mikasa Ackerman 10

Eren Yeager & Mikasa Ackerman

Group F
6645
Yukihira Souma & Tadokoro Megumi 74

Yukihira Souma & Tadokoro Megumi

Round 3
261 vote difference
Kougami Shinya & Tsunemori Akane 23

Kougami Shinya & Tsunemori Akane

Round 4
Lost by 289 votes
Jessie & James 11

Jessie & James

Group H
8248
Lelouch Lamperouge & Shirley Fenette 22

Lelouch Lamperouge & Shirley Fenette

Round 4
80 vote difference
Kazuto Kirigaya & Asuna Yuuki 6

Kazuto Kirigaya & Asuna Yuuki

Round 5
Lost by 275 votes
Lelouch Lamperouge & C.C. 12

Lelouch Lamperouge & C.C.

Group D
6632
Rock & Revy 117

Rock & Revy

Round 2
693 vote difference
Hachiman Hikigaya & Yukino Yukinoshita 21

Hachiman Hikigaya & Yukino Yukinoshita

Round 4
Lost by 1090 votes
Chiyo Sakura & Umetarou Nozaki 13

Chiyo Sakura & Umetarou Nozaki

Group C
4762
Shinra Kishitani & Celty Sturluson 20

Shinra Kishitani & Celty Sturluson

Round 4
57 vote difference
Shinra Kishitani & Celty Sturluson 20

Shinra Kishitani & Celty Sturluson

Round 4
Lost by 57 votes
Kamina & Yoko Littner 14

Kamina & Yoko Littner

Group G
7037
Yuzuru Otonashi & Kanade Tachibana 19

Yuzuru Otonashi & Kanade Tachibana

Round 4
156 vote difference
Yuzuru Otonashi & Kanade Tachibana 19

Yuzuru Otonashi & Kanade Tachibana

Round 4
Lost by 156 votes
Raku Ichijou & Kirisaki Chitoge 15

Raku Ichijou & Kirisaki Chitoge

Group E
7694
Kiritsugu Emiya & Irisviel von Einzbern 18

Kiritsugu Emiya & Irisviel von Einzbern

Round 4
95 vote difference
Kurisu Makise & Okabe Rintarou 2

Kurisu Makise & Okabe Rintarou

Round 5
Lost by 1293 votes
Bell Cranel & Hestia 16

Bell Cranel & Hestia

Group A
5419
Ryuuji Takasu & Ami Kawashima 49

Ryuuji Takasu & Ami Kawashima

Round 3
183 vote difference
Ryuuji Takasu & Ami Kawashima 49

Ryuuji Takasu & Ami Kawashima

Round 3
Lost by 183 votes
Simon & Nia Teppelin 17

Simon & Nia Teppelin

Group A
10229
Edward Elric & Winry Rockbell 1

Edward Elric & Winry Rockbell

Round 5
386 vote difference
Edward Elric & Winry Rockbell 1

Edward Elric & Winry Rockbell

Round 5
Lost by 386 votes
Kiritsugu Emiya & Irisviel von Einzbern 18

Kiritsugu Emiya & Irisviel von Einzbern

Group E
6619
Raku Ichijou & Kirisaki Chitoge 15

Raku Ichijou & Kirisaki Chitoge

Round 4
95 vote difference
Raku Ichijou & Kirisaki Chitoge 15

Raku Ichijou & Kirisaki Chitoge

Round 4
Lost by 95 votes
Yuzuru Otonashi & Kanade Tachibana 19

Yuzuru Otonashi & Kanade Tachibana

Group G
8674
Kamina & Yoko Littner 14

Kamina & Yoko Littner

Round 4
156 vote difference
Riza Hawkeye & Roy Mustang 3

Riza Hawkeye & Roy Mustang

Round 5
Lost by 633 votes
Shinra Kishitani & Celty Sturluson 20

Shinra Kishitani & Celty Sturluson

Group C
5453
Chiyo Sakura & Umetarou Nozaki 13

Chiyo Sakura & Umetarou Nozaki

Round 4
57 vote difference
Koyomi Araragi & Hitagi Senjougahara 4

Koyomi Araragi & Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 5
Lost by 1102 votes
Hachiman Hikigaya & Yukino Yukinoshita 21

Hachiman Hikigaya & Yukino Yukinoshita

Group D
11776
Koyomi Araragi & Hitagi Senjougahara 4

Koyomi Araragi & Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 6
111 vote difference
Koyomi Araragi & Hitagi Senjougahara 4

Koyomi Araragi & Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 6
Lost by 111 votes
Lelouch Lamperouge & Shirley Fenette 22

Lelouch Lamperouge & Shirley Fenette

Group H
6434
Jessie & James 11

Jessie & James

Round 4
80 vote difference
Jessie & James 11

Jessie & James

Round 4
Lost by 80 votes
Kougami Shinya & Tsunemori Akane 23

Kougami Shinya & Tsunemori Akane

Group F
7407
Mako Mankanshoku & Ira Gamagori 42

Mako Mankanshoku & Ira Gamagori

Round 3
261 vote difference
Kraft Lawrence & Holo 7

Kraft Lawrence & Holo

Round 5
Lost by 1345 votes
Houtarou Oreki & Chitanda Eru 24

Houtarou Oreki & Chitanda Eru

Group B
14103
Koyomi Araragi & Hitagi Senjougahara 4

Koyomi Araragi & Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 7
229 vote difference
Koyomi Araragi & Hitagi Senjougahara 4

Koyomi Araragi & Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 7
Lost by 229 votes
Hikigaya Hachiman & Yuigahama Yui 25

Hikigaya Hachiman & Yuigahama Yui

Group B
8790
Misaka Mikoto & Kamijou Touma 57

Misaka Mikoto & Kamijou Touma

Round 4
446 vote difference
Houtarou Oreki & Chitanda Eru 24

Houtarou Oreki & Chitanda Eru

Round 5
Lost by 468 votes
Rias Gremory & Issei Hyoudou 26

Rias Gremory & Issei Hyoudou

Group F
5225
Miyamoto Ruri & Maiko Shuu 39

Miyamoto Ruri & Maiko Shuu

Round 3
117 vote difference
Kraft Lawrence & Holo 7

Kraft Lawrence & Holo

Round 4
Lost by 1223 votes
Hinata Hideki & Yui 27

Hinata Hideki & Yui

Group H
6856
Kazuto Kirigaya & Asuna Yuuki 6

Kazuto Kirigaya & Asuna Yuuki

Round 4
177 vote difference
Kazuto Kirigaya & Asuna Yuuki 6

Kazuto Kirigaya & Asuna Yuuki

Round 4
Lost by 177 votes
Tomoya Okazaki & Nagisa Furukawa 28

Tomoya Okazaki & Nagisa Furukawa

Group D
4712
Isaac Dian & Miria Harvent 37

Isaac Dian & Miria Harvent

Round 3
73 vote difference
Isaac Dian & Miria Harvent 37

Isaac Dian & Miria Harvent

Round 3
Lost by 73 votes
Ling Yao & Lan Fan 29

Ling Yao & Lan Fan

Group C
4438
Levi & Petra Ral 36

Levi & Petra Ral

Round 3
659 vote difference
Koyomi Araragi & Hitagi Senjougahara 4

Koyomi Araragi & Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 4
Lost by 1234 votes
Shiroe & Akatsuki 30

Shiroe & Akatsuki

Group G
4105
Satou Tatsuhiro & Nakahara Misaki 99

Satou Tatsuhiro & Nakahara Misaki

Round 2
406 vote difference
Inaba Himeko & Yaegashi Taichi 35

Inaba Himeko & Yaegashi Taichi

Round 3
Lost by 651 votes
Haruhi Suzumiya & Kyon 31

Haruhi Suzumiya & Kyon

Group E
6088
Kaoru & Hajime 34

Kaoru & Hajime

Round 3
237 vote difference
Kurisu Makise & Okabe Rintarou 2

Kurisu Makise & Okabe Rintarou

Round 4
Lost by 1047 votes
Kousei Arima & Kaori Miyazono 32

Kousei Arima & Kaori Miyazono

Group A
7772
Edward Elric & Winry Rockbell 1

Edward Elric & Winry Rockbell

Round 4
148 vote difference
Edward Elric & Winry Rockbell 1

Edward Elric & Winry Rockbell

Round 4
Lost by 148 votes
Kanda Sorata & Nanami Aoyama 33

Kanda Sorata & Nanami Aoyama

Group A
4351
Firo Prochainezo & Ennis 96

Firo Prochainezo & Ennis

Round 2
220 vote difference
Kousei Arima & Kaori Miyazono 32

Kousei Arima & Kaori Miyazono

Round 3
Lost by 1046 votes
Kaoru & Hajime 34

Kaoru & Hajime

Group E
4185
Haruhi Suzumiya & Kyon 31

Haruhi Suzumiya & Kyon

Round 3
237 vote difference
Haruhi Suzumiya & Kyon 31

Haruhi Suzumiya & Kyon

Round 3
Lost by 237 votes
Inaba Himeko & Yaegashi Taichi 35

Inaba Himeko & Yaegashi Taichi

Group G
6432
Riza Hawkeye & Roy Mustang 3

Riza Hawkeye & Roy Mustang

Round 4
176 vote difference
Riza Hawkeye & Roy Mustang 3

Riza Hawkeye & Roy Mustang

Round 4
Lost by 176 votes
Levi & Petra Ral 36

Levi & Petra Ral

Group C
2621
Ling Yao & Lan Fan 29

Ling Yao & Lan Fan

Round 3
659 vote difference
Ling Yao & Lan Fan 29

Ling Yao & Lan Fan

Round 3
Lost by 659 votes
Isaac Dian & Miria Harvent 37

Isaac Dian & Miria Harvent

Group D
6091
Tomoya Okazaki & Nagisa Furukawa 28

Tomoya Okazaki & Nagisa Furukawa

Round 3
73 vote difference
Ryuuji Takasu & Taiga Aisaka 5

Ryuuji Takasu & Taiga Aisaka

Round 4
Lost by 634 votes
Hikigaya Hachiman & Totsuka Saika 38

Hikigaya Hachiman & Totsuka Saika

Group H
3675
Komugi & Meruem 91

Komugi & Meruem

Round 2
355 vote difference
Hinata Hideki & Yui 27

Hinata Hideki & Yui

Round 3
Lost by 911 votes
Miyamoto Ruri & Maiko Shuu 39

Miyamoto Ruri & Maiko Shuu

Group F
3841
Rias Gremory & Issei Hyoudou 26

Rias Gremory & Issei Hyoudou

Round 3
117 vote difference
Rias Gremory & Issei Hyoudou 26

Rias Gremory & Issei Hyoudou

Round 3
Lost by 117 votes
Homura Akemi & Madoka Kaname 40

Homura Akemi & Madoka Kaname

Group B
4669
Shirou Emiya & Sakura Matou 89

Shirou Emiya & Sakura Matou

Round 2
418 vote difference
Hikigaya Hachiman & Yuigahama Yui 25

Hikigaya Hachiman & Yuigahama Yui

Round 3
Lost by 866 votes
Lelouch Lamperouge & Kallen Kouzuki 41

Lelouch Lamperouge & Kallen Kouzuki

Group B
4607
Kyousuke Kousaka & Ruri Gokou 88

Kyousuke Kousaka & Ruri Gokou

Round 2
454 vote difference
Houtarou Oreki & Chitanda Eru 24

Houtarou Oreki & Chitanda Eru

Round 3
Lost by 1151 votes
Mako Mankanshoku & Ira Gamagori 42

Mako Mankanshoku & Ira Gamagori

Group F
4451
Kougami Shinya & Tsunemori Akane 23

Kougami Shinya & Tsunemori Akane

Round 3
261 vote difference
Kougami Shinya & Tsunemori Akane 23

Kougami Shinya & Tsunemori Akane

Round 3
Lost by 261 votes
Shinji Ikari & Asuka Langley Soryu 43

Shinji Ikari & Asuka Langley Soryu

Group H
3989
Hikigaya Hachiman & Haruno Yukinoshita 86

Hikigaya Hachiman & Haruno Yukinoshita

Round 2
11 vote difference
Lelouch Lamperouge & Shirley Fenette 22

Lelouch Lamperouge & Shirley Fenette

Round 3
Lost by 409 votes
Ryuuji Takasu & Minori Kushieda 44

Ryuuji Takasu & Minori Kushieda

Group D
3457
Hase Yuuki & Fujimiya Kaori 85

Hase Yuuki & Fujimiya Kaori

Round 2
188 vote difference
Hachiman Hikigaya & Yukino Yukinoshita 21

Hachiman Hikigaya & Yukino Yukinoshita

Round 3
Lost by 1400 votes
Raku Ichijou & Onodera Kosaki 45

Raku Ichijou & Onodera Kosaki

Group C
3003
Shinra Kishitani & Celty Sturluson 20

Shinra Kishitani & Celty Sturluson

Round 3
159 vote difference
Shinra Kishitani & Celty Sturluson 20

Shinra Kishitani & Celty Sturluson

Round 3
Lost by 159 votes
Gray Fullbuster & Juvia Lockser 46

Gray Fullbuster & Juvia Lockser

Group G
2487
Archer & Rin Tohsaka 83

Archer & Rin Tohsaka

Round 2
133 vote difference
Archer & Rin Tohsaka 83

Archer & Rin Tohsaka

Round 2
Lost by 133 votes
Yasuri Shichika & Togame 47

Yasuri Shichika & Togame

Group E
3558
Yuu & Haruka 82

Yuu & Haruka

Round 2
417 vote difference
Kiritsugu Emiya & Irisviel von Einzbern 18

Kiritsugu Emiya & Irisviel von Einzbern

Round 3
Lost by 514 votes
Ken Kaneki & Touka Kirishima 48

Ken Kaneki & Touka Kirishima

Group A
4775
Natsu Dragneel & Lucy Heartfilia 81

Natsu Dragneel & Lucy Heartfilia

Round 2
674 vote difference
Simon & Nia Teppelin 17

Simon & Nia Teppelin

Round 3
Lost by 905 votes
Ryuuji Takasu & Ami Kawashima 49

Ryuuji Takasu & Ami Kawashima

Group A
6683
Bell Cranel & Hestia 16

Bell Cranel & Hestia

Round 3
183 vote difference
Simon & Nia Teppelin 17

Simon & Nia Teppelin

Round 4
Lost by 584 votes
Takeo Gouda & Yamato Rinko 50

Takeo Gouda & Yamato Rinko

Group E
3750
Raku Ichijou & Kirisaki Chitoge 15

Raku Ichijou & Kirisaki Chitoge

Round 3
189 vote difference
Raku Ichijou & Kirisaki Chitoge 15

Raku Ichijou & Kirisaki Chitoge

Round 3
Lost by 189 votes
Naruto Uzumaki & Hinata Hyuuga 51

Naruto Uzumaki & Hinata Hyuuga

Group G
3961
Maka & Soul 78

Maka & Soul

Round 2
435 vote difference
Kamina & Yoko Littner 14

Kamina & Yoko Littner

Round 3
Lost by 506 votes
Kanie Seiya & Sento Isuzu 52

Kanie Seiya & Sento Isuzu

Group C
2575
Chiyo Sakura & Umetarou Nozaki 13

Chiyo Sakura & Umetarou Nozaki

Round 3
582 vote difference
Chiyo Sakura & Umetarou Nozaki 13

Chiyo Sakura & Umetarou Nozaki

Round 3
Lost by 582 votes
Sayaka Miki & Kyouko Sakura 53

Sayaka Miki & Kyouko Sakura

Group D
3596
Yato & Bishamon 76

Yato & Bishamon

Round 2
64 vote difference
Lelouch Lamperouge & C.C. 12

Lelouch Lamperouge & C.C.

Round 3
Lost by 713 votes
Koko Kaga & Tada Banri 54

Koko Kaga & Tada Banri

Group H
4131
Jessie & James 11

Jessie & James

Round 3
118 vote difference
Jessie & James 11

Jessie & James

Round 3
Lost by 118 votes
Esdeath & Tatsumi 55

Esdeath & Tatsumi

Group F
2278
Yukihira Souma & Tadokoro Megumi 74

Yukihira Souma & Tadokoro Megumi

Round 2
49 vote difference
Yukihira Souma & Tadokoro Megumi 74

Yukihira Souma & Tadokoro Megumi

Round 2
Lost by 49 votes
Yuta Togashi & Rikka Takanashi 56

Yuta Togashi & Rikka Takanashi

Group B
4668
Raku Ichijou & Seishirou Tsugumi 73

Raku Ichijou & Seishirou Tsugumi

Round 2
426 vote difference
Rin Tohsaka & Shirou Emiya 9

Rin Tohsaka & Shirou Emiya

Round 3
Lost by 492 votes
Misaka Mikoto & Kamijou Touma 57

Misaka Mikoto & Kamijou Touma

Group B
6172
Shirou Emiya & Saber 8

Shirou Emiya & Saber

Round 3
58 vote difference
Hikigaya Hachiman & Yuigahama Yui 25

Hikigaya Hachiman & Yuigahama Yui

Round 4
Lost by 446 votes
Sadao Maou & Emi Yusa 58

Sadao Maou & Emi Yusa

Group F
3861
Gajeel Redfox & Levy McGarden 71

Gajeel Redfox & Levy McGarden

Round 2
783 vote difference
Kraft Lawrence & Holo 7

Kraft Lawrence & Holo

Round 3
Lost by 1109 votes
Tatsumi & Mine 59

Tatsumi & Mine

Group H
3905
Naruko Anjou & Jinta Yadomi 70

Naruko Anjou & Jinta Yadomi

Round 2
282 vote difference
Kazuto Kirigaya & Asuna Yuuki 6

Kazuto Kirigaya & Asuna Yuuki

Round 3
Lost by 853 votes
Akio Furukawa & Sanae Furukawa 60

Akio Furukawa & Sanae Furukawa

Group D
4622
Ryuuji Takasu & Taiga Aisaka 5

Ryuuji Takasu & Taiga Aisaka

Round 3
691 vote difference
Ryuuji Takasu & Taiga Aisaka 5

Ryuuji Takasu & Taiga Aisaka

Round 3
Lost by 691 votes
Anri Sonohara & Mikado Ryuugamine 61

Anri Sonohara & Mikado Ryuugamine

Group C
2161
Tatenashi Sarashiki & Ichika Orimura 196

Tatenashi Sarashiki & Ichika Orimura

Round 1
1021 vote difference
Koyomi Araragi & Hitagi Senjougahara 4

Koyomi Araragi & Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 3
Lost by 1596 votes
Tomoya Okazaki & Tomoyo Sakagami 62

Tomoya Okazaki & Tomoyo Sakagami

Group G
3744
Hori Masayuki & Kashima Yuu 67

Hori Masayuki & Kashima Yuu

Round 2
172 vote difference
Riza Hawkeye & Roy Mustang 3

Riza Hawkeye & Roy Mustang

Round 3
Lost by 1003 votes
Yato & Iki Hiyori 63

Yato & Iki Hiyori

Group E
3454
Hirotaka Wakamatsu & Yuzuki Seo 66

Hirotaka Wakamatsu & Yuzuki Seo

Round 2
13 vote difference
Kurisu Makise & Okabe Rintarou 2

Kurisu Makise & Okabe Rintarou

Round 3
Lost by 1188 votes
Suzaku Kururugi & Euphemia vi Britania 64

Suzaku Kururugi & Euphemia vi Britania

Group A
3482
Yuno Gasai & Yukiteru Amano 65

Yuno Gasai & Yukiteru Amano

Round 2
106 vote difference
Yuno Gasai & Yukiteru Amano 65

Yuno Gasai & Yukiteru Amano

Round 2
Lost by 106 votes
Yuno Gasai & Yukiteru Amano 65

Yuno Gasai & Yukiteru Amano

Group A
4583
Suzaku Kururugi & Euphemia vi Britania 64

Suzaku Kururugi & Euphemia vi Britania

Round 2
106 vote difference
Edward Elric & Winry Rockbell 1

Edward Elric & Winry Rockbell

Round 3
Lost by 1256 votes
Hirotaka Wakamatsu & Yuzuki Seo 66

Hirotaka Wakamatsu & Yuzuki Seo

Group E
2765
Yato & Iki Hiyori 63

Yato & Iki Hiyori

Round 2
13 vote difference
Yato & Iki Hiyori 63

Yato & Iki Hiyori

Round 2
Lost by 13 votes
Hori Masayuki & Kashima Yuu 67

Hori Masayuki & Kashima Yuu

Group G
2490
Tomoya Okazaki & Tomoyo Sakagami 62

Tomoya Okazaki & Tomoyo Sakagami

Round 2
172 vote difference
Tomoya Okazaki & Tomoyo Sakagami 62

Tomoya Okazaki & Tomoyo Sakagami

Round 2
Lost by 172 votes
Kyon & Yuki Nagato 68

Kyon & Yuki Nagato

Group C
1604
Rentarou Satomi & Enju Aihara 189

Rentarou Satomi & Enju Aihara

Round 1
837 vote difference
Gohan & Videl 69

Gohan & Videl

Group D
2108
Mamoru & Usagi 188

Mamoru & Usagi

Round 1
640 vote difference
Akio Furukawa & Sanae Furukawa 60

Akio Furukawa & Sanae Furukawa

Round 2
Lost by 922 votes
Naruko Anjou & Jinta Yadomi 70

Naruko Anjou & Jinta Yadomi

Group H
2204
Tatsumi & Mine 59

Tatsumi & Mine

Round 2
282 vote difference
Tatsumi & Mine 59

Tatsumi & Mine

Round 2
Lost by 282 votes
Gajeel Redfox & Levy McGarden 71

Gajeel Redfox & Levy McGarden

Group F
1575
Alibaba Saluja & Morgiana 186

Alibaba Saluja & Morgiana

Round 1
83 vote difference
Sadao Maou & Emi Yusa 58

Sadao Maou & Emi Yusa

Round 2
Lost by 783 votes
Decim & Onna 72

Decim & Onna

Group B
2771
Misaka Mikoto & Kamijou Touma 57

Misaka Mikoto & Kamijou Touma

Round 2
558 vote difference
Misaka Mikoto & Kamijou Touma 57

Misaka Mikoto & Kamijou Touma

Round 2
Lost by 558 votes
Raku Ichijou & Seishirou Tsugumi 73

Raku Ichijou & Seishirou Tsugumi

Group B
2799
Yuta Togashi & Rikka Takanashi 56

Yuta Togashi & Rikka Takanashi

Round 2
426 vote difference
Yuta Togashi & Rikka Takanashi 56

Yuta Togashi & Rikka Takanashi

Round 2
Lost by 426 votes
Yukihira Souma & Tadokoro Megumi 74

Yukihira Souma & Tadokoro Megumi

Group F
3669
Esdeath & Tatsumi 55

Esdeath & Tatsumi

Round 2
49 vote difference
Eren Yeager & Mikasa Ackerman 10

Eren Yeager & Mikasa Ackerman

Round 3
Lost by 261 votes
Raku Ichijou & Marika Tachibana 75

Raku Ichijou & Marika Tachibana

Group H
2002
Tomoya Aki & Michiru Hyoudou 182

Tomoya Aki & Michiru Hyoudou

Round 1
301 vote difference
Koko Kaga & Tada Banri 54

Koko Kaga & Tada Banri

Round 2
Lost by 408 votes
Yato & Bishamon 76

Yato & Bishamon

Group D
2329
Sayaka Miki & Kyouko Sakura 53

Sayaka Miki & Kyouko Sakura

Round 2
64 vote difference
Sayaka Miki & Kyouko Sakura 53

Sayaka Miki & Kyouko Sakura

Round 2
Lost by 64 votes
Kazuto Kirigaya & Sinon 77

Kazuto Kirigaya & Sinon

Group C
1475
Shinji Ikari & Kaworu Nagisa 180

Shinji Ikari & Kaworu Nagisa

Round 1
411 vote difference
Maka & Soul 78

Maka & Soul

Group G
2005
Tamako Kitashirakawa & Mochizou Ooji 179

Tamako Kitashirakawa & Mochizou Ooji

Round 1
291 vote difference
Naruto Uzumaki & Hinata Hyuuga 51

Naruto Uzumaki & Hinata Hyuuga

Round 2
Lost by 435 votes
Kanda Sorata & Shiina Mashiro 79

Kanda Sorata & Shiina Mashiro

Group E
2331
Takeo Gouda & Yamato Rinko 50

Takeo Gouda & Yamato Rinko

Round 2
201 vote difference
Takeo Gouda & Yamato Rinko 50

Takeo Gouda & Yamato Rinko

Round 2
Lost by 201 votes
Erika Karisawa & Walker Yumasaki 80

Erika Karisawa & Walker Yumasaki

Group A
3014
Ryuuji Takasu & Ami Kawashima 49

Ryuuji Takasu & Ami Kawashima

Round 2
363 vote difference
Ryuuji Takasu & Ami Kawashima 49

Ryuuji Takasu & Ami Kawashima

Round 2
Lost by 363 votes
Natsu Dragneel & Lucy Heartfilia 81

Natsu Dragneel & Lucy Heartfilia

Group A
2610
Shintarou Kisaragi & Ayano Tateyama 176

Shintarou Kisaragi & Ayano Tateyama

Round 1
538 vote difference
Ken Kaneki & Touka Kirishima 48

Ken Kaneki & Touka Kirishima

Round 2
Lost by 674 votes
Yuu & Haruka 82

Yuu & Haruka

Group E
1991
Franken Stein & Marie Mjolnir 175

Franken Stein & Marie Mjolnir

Round 1
279 vote difference
Yasuri Shichika & Togame 47

Yasuri Shichika & Togame

Round 2
Lost by 417 votes
Archer & Rin Tohsaka 83

Archer & Rin Tohsaka

Group G
3449
Gray Fullbuster & Juvia Lockser 46

Gray Fullbuster & Juvia Lockser

Round 2
133 vote difference
Yuzuru Otonashi & Kanade Tachibana 19

Yuzuru Otonashi & Kanade Tachibana

Round 3
Lost by 1081 votes
Tada Banri & Linda 84

Tada Banri & Linda

Group C
1245
Koujirou Sasahara & Misato Tachibana 173

Koujirou Sasahara & Misato Tachibana

Round 1
358 vote difference
Hase Yuuki & Fujimiya Kaori 85

Hase Yuuki & Fujimiya Kaori

Group D
2186
Ryuuji Takasu & Minori Kushieda 44

Ryuuji Takasu & Minori Kushieda

Round 2
188 vote difference
Ryuuji Takasu & Minori Kushieda 44

Ryuuji Takasu & Minori Kushieda

Round 2
Lost by 188 votes
Hikigaya Hachiman & Haruno Yukinoshita 86

Hikigaya Hachiman & Haruno Yukinoshita

Group H
2529
Shinji Ikari & Asuka Langley Soryu 43

Shinji Ikari & Asuka Langley Soryu

Round 2
11 vote difference
Shinji Ikari & Asuka Langley Soryu 43

Shinji Ikari & Asuka Langley Soryu

Round 2
Lost by 11 votes
Haku & Chihiro Ogino 87

Haku & Chihiro Ogino

Group F
2071
Naruto Uzumaki & Sasuke Uchiha 170

Naruto Uzumaki & Sasuke Uchiha

Round 1
628 vote difference
Mako Mankanshoku & Ira Gamagori 42

Mako Mankanshoku & Ira Gamagori

Round 2
Lost by 718 votes
Kyousuke Kousaka & Ruri Gokou 88

Kyousuke Kousaka & Ruri Gokou

Group B
2701
Lelouch Lamperouge & Kallen Kouzuki 41

Lelouch Lamperouge & Kallen Kouzuki

Round 2
454 vote difference
Lelouch Lamperouge & Kallen Kouzuki 41

Lelouch Lamperouge & Kallen Kouzuki

Round 2
Lost by 454 votes
Shirou Emiya & Sakura Matou 89

Shirou Emiya & Sakura Matou

Group B
2766
Homura Akemi & Madoka Kaname 40

Homura Akemi & Madoka Kaname

Round 2
418 vote difference
Homura Akemi & Madoka Kaname 40

Homura Akemi & Madoka Kaname

Round 2
Lost by 418 votes
Jin Mitaka & Misaki Kamiigusa 90

Jin Mitaka & Misaki Kamiigusa

Group F
1970
Miyamoto Ruri & Maiko Shuu 39

Miyamoto Ruri & Maiko Shuu

Round 2
207 vote difference
Miyamoto Ruri & Maiko Shuu 39

Miyamoto Ruri & Maiko Shuu

Round 2
Lost by 207 votes
Komugi & Meruem 91

Komugi & Meruem

Group H
1827
Shiki Ryougi & Mikiya Kokutou 166

Shiki Ryougi & Mikiya Kokutou

Round 1
37 vote difference
Hikigaya Hachiman & Totsuka Saika 38

Hikigaya Hachiman & Totsuka Saika

Round 2
Lost by 355 votes
Shizuo Heiwajima & Orihara Izaya 92

Shizuo Heiwajima & Orihara Izaya

Group D
1834
Sophie Hatter & Howl Pendragon 165

Sophie Hatter & Howl Pendragon

Round 1
241 vote difference
Isaac Dian & Miria Harvent 37

Isaac Dian & Miria Harvent

Round 2
Lost by 1019 votes
Shiba Tatsuya & Shiba Miyuki 93

Shiba Tatsuya & Shiba Miyuki

Group C
1150
Kazunari Usa & Ritsu Kawai 164

Kazunari Usa & Ritsu Kawai

Round 1
117 vote difference
Chane Laforet & Claire Stanfield 94

Chane Laforet & Claire Stanfield

Group G
1987
Himeragi Yukina & Akatsuki Kojou 163

Himeragi Yukina & Akatsuki Kojou

Round 1
509 vote difference
Inaba Himeko & Yaegashi Taichi 35

Inaba Himeko & Yaegashi Taichi

Round 2
Lost by 836 votes
Satomi Murano & Shinichi Izumi 95

Satomi Murano & Shinichi Izumi

Group E
2103
Natsu Dragneel & Lisanna Strauss 162

Natsu Dragneel & Lisanna Strauss

Round 1
628 vote difference
Kaoru & Hajime 34

Kaoru & Hajime

Round 2
Lost by 742 votes
Firo Prochainezo & Ennis 96

Firo Prochainezo & Ennis

Group A
3022
Kanda Sorata & Nanami Aoyama 33

Kanda Sorata & Nanami Aoyama

Round 2
220 vote difference
Kanda Sorata & Nanami Aoyama 33

Kanda Sorata & Nanami Aoyama

Round 2
Lost by 220 votes
Takaki Toono & Akari Shinohara 97

Takaki Toono & Akari Shinohara

Group A
2294
Sawako Kuronuma & Shouta Kazehaya 160

Sawako Kuronuma & Shouta Kazehaya

Round 1
603 vote difference
Kousei Arima & Kaori Miyazono 32

Kousei Arima & Kaori Miyazono

Round 2
Lost by 1094 votes
Koyomi Araragi & Tsubasa Hanekawa 98

Koyomi Araragi & Tsubasa Hanekawa

Group E
2146
Arata Kasuga & Arin Kannazuki 159

Arata Kasuga & Arin Kannazuki

Round 1
631 vote difference
Haruhi Suzumiya & Kyon 31

Haruhi Suzumiya & Kyon

Round 2
Lost by 816 votes
Satou Tatsuhiro & Nakahara Misaki 99

Satou Tatsuhiro & Nakahara Misaki

Group G
2111
Tsumugu Kihara & Chisaki Hiradaira 158

Tsumugu Kihara & Chisaki Hiradaira

Round 1
347 vote difference
Shiroe & Akatsuki 30

Shiroe & Akatsuki

Round 2
Lost by 406 votes
Inori Yuzuriha & Shu Ouma 100

Inori Yuzuriha & Shu Ouma

Group C
1166
Akihisa Yoshii & Shimada Minami 157

Akihisa Yoshii & Shimada Minami

Round 1
244 vote difference
Nice Holystone & Jacuzzi Splot 101

Nice Holystone & Jacuzzi Splot

Group D
2223
Tamaki Suoh & Haruhi Fujioka 156

Tamaki Suoh & Haruhi Fujioka

Round 1
603 vote difference
Tomoya Okazaki & Nagisa Furukawa 28

Tomoya Okazaki & Nagisa Furukawa

Round 2
Lost by 680 votes
Meiko Honma & Jinta Yadomi 102

Meiko Honma & Jinta Yadomi

Group H
2416
Hinata Hideki & Yui 27

Hinata Hideki & Yui

Round 2
693 vote difference
Hinata Hideki & Yui 27

Hinata Hideki & Yui

Round 2
Lost by 693 votes
Shirai Kuroko & Misaka Mikoto 103

Shirai Kuroko & Misaka Mikoto

Group F
1680
Akizuki Takao & Yukino Yukari 154

Akizuki Takao & Yukino Yukari

Round 1
110 vote difference
Rias Gremory & Issei Hyoudou 26

Rias Gremory & Issei Hyoudou

Round 2
Lost by 527 votes
Tomoya Okazaki & Kyou Fujibayashi 104

Tomoya Okazaki & Kyou Fujibayashi

Group B
2566
Hikigaya Hachiman & Yuigahama Yui 25

Hikigaya Hachiman & Yuigahama Yui

Round 2
866 vote difference
Hikigaya Hachiman & Yuigahama Yui 25

Hikigaya Hachiman & Yuigahama Yui

Round 2
Lost by 866 votes
Kousei Arima & Tsubaki Sawabe 105

Kousei Arima & Tsubaki Sawabe

Group B
1995
Misaki Ayuzawa & Usui Takumi 152

Misaki Ayuzawa & Usui Takumi

Round 1
233 vote difference
Houtarou Oreki & Chitanda Eru 24

Houtarou Oreki & Chitanda Eru

Round 2
Lost by 1215 votes
Hikigaya Hachiman & Hiratsuka Shizuka 106

Hikigaya Hachiman & Hiratsuka Shizuka

Group F
2143
Kougami Shinya & Tsunemori Akane 23

Kougami Shinya & Tsunemori Akane

Round 2
455 vote difference
Kougami Shinya & Tsunemori Akane 23

Kougami Shinya & Tsunemori Akane

Round 2
Lost by 455 votes
Vegeta & Bulma 107

Vegeta & Bulma

Group H
2104
Keima Katsuragi & Yotsuba Sugimoto 150

Keima Katsuragi & Yotsuba Sugimoto

Round 1
532 vote difference
Lelouch Lamperouge & Shirley Fenette 22

Lelouch Lamperouge & Shirley Fenette

Round 2
Lost by 585 votes
Yui Hirasawa & Azusa Nakano 108

Yui Hirasawa & Azusa Nakano

Group D
1933
Takashi Komuro & Saeko Busujima 149

Takashi Komuro & Saeko Busujima

Round 1
321 vote difference
Hachiman Hikigaya & Yukino Yukinoshita 21

Hachiman Hikigaya & Yukino Yukinoshita

Round 2
Lost by 1102 votes
Kirino Kousaka & Kyosuke Kosaka 109

Kirino Kousaka & Kyosuke Kosaka

Group C
1227
Arata Kasuga & Yui Kurata 148

Arata Kasuga & Yui Kurata

Round 1
215 vote difference
Ichigo Kurosaki & Rukia Kuchiki 110

Ichigo Kurosaki & Rukia Kuchiki

Group G
1642
Haru Yoshida & Shizuku Mizutani 147

Haru Yoshida & Shizuku Mizutani

Round 1
0 vote difference
Yuzuru Otonashi & Kanade Tachibana 19

Yuzuru Otonashi & Kanade Tachibana

Round 2
Lost by 1150 votes
Ryu Yamada & Urara Shiraishi 111

Ryu Yamada & Urara Shiraishi

Group E
2089
Keima Katsuragi & Tenri Ayukawa 146

Keima Katsuragi & Tenri Ayukawa

Round 1
383 vote difference
Kiritsugu Emiya & Irisviel von Einzbern 18

Kiritsugu Emiya & Irisviel von Einzbern

Round 2
Lost by 557 votes
Bell Cranel & Aizu Wallenstein 112

Bell Cranel & Aizu Wallenstein

Group A
1358
Kodaka Hasegawa & Sena Kashiwazaki 145

Kodaka Hasegawa & Sena Kashiwazaki

Round 1
85 vote difference
Kodaka Hasegawa & Sena Kashiwazaki 145

Kodaka Hasegawa & Sena Kashiwazaki

Round 1
Lost by 85 votes
Arata Kasuga & Levi Kazama 113

Arata Kasuga & Levi Kazama

Group A
1165
Mirai Kuriyama & Akihito Kanbara 144

Mirai Kuriyama & Akihito Kanbara

Round 1
380 vote difference
Mirai Kuriyama & Akihito Kanbara 144

Mirai Kuriyama & Akihito Kanbara

Round 1
Lost by 380 votes
Kazami Yuuji & Suou Amane 114

Kazami Yuuji & Suou Amane

Group E
1622
Hei & Yin 143

Hei & Yin

Round 1
10 vote difference
Raku Ichijou & Kirisaki Chitoge 15

Raku Ichijou & Kirisaki Chitoge

Round 2
Lost by 903 votes
Makoto Konno & Chiaki Mamiya 115

Makoto Konno & Chiaki Mamiya

Group G
773
Jurai Andou & Hatoko Kushikawa 142

Jurai Andou & Hatoko Kushikawa

Round 1
46 vote difference
Jurai Andou & Hatoko Kushikawa 142

Jurai Andou & Hatoko Kushikawa

Round 1
Lost by 46 votes
Asseylum Vers Allusia & Kaizuka Inaho 116

Asseylum Vers Allusia & Kaizuka Inaho

Group C
1258
Chaika Trabant & Tooru Acari 141

Chaika Trabant & Tooru Acari

Round 1
317 vote difference
Rock & Revy 117

Rock & Revy

Group D
2006
Masaomi Kida & Saki Mikijima 140

Masaomi Kida & Saki Mikijima

Round 1
211 vote difference
Lelouch Lamperouge & C.C. 12

Lelouch Lamperouge & C.C.

Round 2
Lost by 693 votes
Keima Katsuragi & Chihiro Kosaka 118

Keima Katsuragi & Chihiro Kosaka

Group H
2110
Masami Iwasawa & Yuzuru Otonashi 139

Masami Iwasawa & Yuzuru Otonashi

Round 1
186 vote difference
Jessie & James 11

Jessie & James

Round 2
Lost by 446 votes
Simon & Yoko Littner 119

Simon & Yoko Littner

Group F
1713
Monkey D. Luffy & Boa Hancock 138

Monkey D. Luffy & Boa Hancock

Round 1
275 vote difference
Eren Yeager & Mikasa Ackerman 10

Eren Yeager & Mikasa Ackerman

Round 2
Lost by 1092 votes
Megumi Katou & Tomoya Aki 120

Megumi Katou & Tomoya Aki

Group B
2306
Jurai Andou & Kudou Mirei 137

Jurai Andou & Kudou Mirei

Round 1
612 vote difference
Rin Tohsaka & Shirou Emiya 9

Rin Tohsaka & Shirou Emiya

Round 2
Lost by 933 votes
Jurai Andou & Kanzaki Tomoyo 121

Jurai Andou & Kanzaki Tomoyo

Group B
2205
Taichi Yaegashi & Iori Nagase 136

Taichi Yaegashi & Iori Nagase

Round 1
133 vote difference
Shirou Emiya & Saber 8

Shirou Emiya & Saber

Round 2
Lost by 866 votes
Issei Hyoudou & Asia Argento 122

Issei Hyoudou & Asia Argento

Group F
1258
Arata Kasuga & Liese Sherlock 135

Arata Kasuga & Liese Sherlock

Round 1
44 vote difference
Kraft Lawrence & Holo 7

Kraft Lawrence & Holo

Round 2
Lost by 1567 votes
Lad Russo & Lua Klein 123

Lad Russo & Lua Klein

Group H
901
Tomoya Aki & Utaha Kasumigaoka 134

Tomoya Aki & Utaha Kasumigaoka

Round 1
298 vote difference
Tomoya Aki & Utaha Kasumigaoka 134

Tomoya Aki & Utaha Kasumigaoka

Round 1
Lost by 298 votes
Mio Akiyama & Ritsu Tainaka 124

Mio Akiyama & Ritsu Tainaka

Group D
2411
Kazuto Kirigaya & Lisbeth 133

Kazuto Kirigaya & Lisbeth

Round 1
747 vote difference
Ryuuji Takasu & Taiga Aisaka 5

Ryuuji Takasu & Taiga Aisaka

Round 2
Lost by 1153 votes
Ash & Serena 125

Ash & Serena

Group C
1346
Sayaka Miki & Madoka Kaname 132

Sayaka Miki & Madoka Kaname

Round 1
240 vote difference
Souichirou Kuzuki & Caster 126

Souichirou Kuzuki & Caster

Group G
1020
Sadao Maou & Chiho Sasaki 131

Sadao Maou & Chiho Sasaki

Round 1
69 vote difference
Sadao Maou & Chiho Sasaki 131

Sadao Maou & Chiho Sasaki

Round 1
Lost by 69 votes
Keima Katsuragi & Haqua du Lot Herminium 127

Keima Katsuragi & Haqua du Lot Herminium

Group E
1762
Shinji Ikari & Rei Ayanami 130

Shinji Ikari & Rei Ayanami

Round 1
121 vote difference
Kurisu Makise & Okabe Rintarou 2

Kurisu Makise & Okabe Rintarou

Round 2
Lost by 1529 votes
Hidenori Tabata & Yassan 128

Hidenori Tabata & Yassan

Group A
2412
Charlotte Dunois & Ichika Orimura 129

Charlotte Dunois & Ichika Orimura

Round 1
351 vote difference
Edward Elric & Winry Rockbell 1

Edward Elric & Winry Rockbell

Round 2
Lost by 1413 votes
Charlotte Dunois & Ichika Orimura 129

Charlotte Dunois & Ichika Orimura

Group A
1237
Hidenori Tabata & Yassan 128

Hidenori Tabata & Yassan

Round 1
351 vote difference
Hidenori Tabata & Yassan 128

Hidenori Tabata & Yassan

Round 1
Lost by 351 votes
Shinji Ikari & Rei Ayanami 130

Shinji Ikari & Rei Ayanami

Group E
1042
Keima Katsuragi & Haqua du Lot Herminium 127

Keima Katsuragi & Haqua du Lot Herminium

Round 1
121 vote difference
Keima Katsuragi & Haqua du Lot Herminium 127

Keima Katsuragi & Haqua du Lot Herminium

Round 1
Lost by 121 votes
Sadao Maou & Chiho Sasaki 131

Sadao Maou & Chiho Sasaki

Group G
2014
Souichirou Kuzuki & Caster 126

Souichirou Kuzuki & Caster

Round 1
69 vote difference
Riza Hawkeye & Roy Mustang 3

Riza Hawkeye & Roy Mustang

Round 2
Lost by 1365 votes
Sayaka Miki & Madoka Kaname 132

Sayaka Miki & Madoka Kaname

Group C
1106
Ash & Serena 125

Ash & Serena

Round 1
240 vote difference
Ash & Serena 125

Ash & Serena

Round 1
Lost by 240 votes
Kazuto Kirigaya & Lisbeth 133

Kazuto Kirigaya & Lisbeth

Group D
922
Mio Akiyama & Ritsu Tainaka 124

Mio Akiyama & Ritsu Tainaka

Round 1
747 vote difference
Mio Akiyama & Ritsu Tainaka 124

Mio Akiyama & Ritsu Tainaka

Round 1
Lost by 747 votes
Tomoya Aki & Utaha Kasumigaoka 134

Tomoya Aki & Utaha Kasumigaoka

Group H
2369
Kazuto Kirigaya & Asuna Yuuki 6

Kazuto Kirigaya & Asuna Yuuki

Round 2
243 vote difference
Kazuto Kirigaya & Asuna Yuuki 6

Kazuto Kirigaya & Asuna Yuuki

Round 2
Lost by 243 votes
Arata Kasuga & Liese Sherlock 135

Arata Kasuga & Liese Sherlock

Group F
792
Issei Hyoudou & Asia Argento 122

Issei Hyoudou & Asia Argento

Round 1
44 vote difference
Issei Hyoudou & Asia Argento 122

Issei Hyoudou & Asia Argento

Round 1
Lost by 44 votes
Taichi Yaegashi & Iori Nagase 136

Taichi Yaegashi & Iori Nagase

Group B
1124
Jurai Andou & Kanzaki Tomoyo 121

Jurai Andou & Kanzaki Tomoyo

Round 1
133 vote difference
Jurai Andou & Kanzaki Tomoyo 121

Jurai Andou & Kanzaki Tomoyo

Round 1
Lost by 133 votes
Jurai Andou & Kudou Mirei 137

Jurai Andou & Kudou Mirei

Group B
773
Megumi Katou & Tomoya Aki 120

Megumi Katou & Tomoya Aki

Round 1
612 vote difference
Megumi Katou & Tomoya Aki 120

Megumi Katou & Tomoya Aki

Round 1
Lost by 612 votes
Monkey D. Luffy & Boa Hancock 138

Monkey D. Luffy & Boa Hancock

Group F
755
Simon & Yoko Littner 119

Simon & Yoko Littner

Round 1
275 vote difference
Simon & Yoko Littner 119

Simon & Yoko Littner

Round 1
Lost by 275 votes
Masami Iwasawa & Yuzuru Otonashi 139

Masami Iwasawa & Yuzuru Otonashi

Group H
887
Keima Katsuragi & Chihiro Kosaka 118

Keima Katsuragi & Chihiro Kosaka

Round 1
186 vote difference
Keima Katsuragi & Chihiro Kosaka 118

Keima Katsuragi & Chihiro Kosaka

Round 1
Lost by 186 votes
Masaomi Kida & Saki Mikijima 140

Masaomi Kida & Saki Mikijima

Group D
951
Rock & Revy 117

Rock & Revy

Round 1
211 vote difference
Rock & Revy 117

Rock & Revy

Round 1
Lost by 211 votes
Chaika Trabant & Tooru Acari 141

Chaika Trabant & Tooru Acari

Group C
941
Asseylum Vers Allusia & Kaizuka Inaho 116

Asseylum Vers Allusia & Kaizuka Inaho

Round 1
317 vote difference
Asseylum Vers Allusia & Kaizuka Inaho 116

Asseylum Vers Allusia & Kaizuka Inaho

Round 1
Lost by 317 votes
Jurai Andou & Hatoko Kushikawa 142

Jurai Andou & Hatoko Kushikawa

Group G
1671
Makoto Konno & Chiaki Mamiya 115

Makoto Konno & Chiaki Mamiya

Round 1
46 vote difference
Kamina & Yoko Littner 14

Kamina & Yoko Littner

Round 2
Lost by 1154 votes
Hei & Yin 143

Hei & Yin

Group E
934
Kazami Yuuji & Suou Amane 114

Kazami Yuuji & Suou Amane

Round 1
10 vote difference
Kazami Yuuji & Suou Amane 114

Kazami Yuuji & Suou Amane

Round 1
Lost by 10 votes
Mirai Kuriyama & Akihito Kanbara 144

Mirai Kuriyama & Akihito Kanbara

Group A
2629
Arata Kasuga & Levi Kazama 113

Arata Kasuga & Levi Kazama

Round 1
380 vote difference
Bell Cranel & Hestia 16

Bell Cranel & Hestia

Round 2
Lost by 474 votes
Kodaka Hasegawa & Sena Kashiwazaki 145

Kodaka Hasegawa & Sena Kashiwazaki

Group A
2184
Bell Cranel & Aizu Wallenstein 112

Bell Cranel & Aizu Wallenstein

Round 1
85 vote difference
Simon & Nia Teppelin 17

Simon & Nia Teppelin

Round 2
Lost by 1221 votes
Keima Katsuragi & Tenri Ayukawa 146

Keima Katsuragi & Tenri Ayukawa

Group E
764
Ryu Yamada & Urara Shiraishi 111

Ryu Yamada & Urara Shiraishi

Round 1
383 vote difference
Ryu Yamada & Urara Shiraishi 111

Ryu Yamada & Urara Shiraishi

Round 1
Lost by 383 votes
Haru Yoshida & Shizuku Mizutani 147

Haru Yoshida & Shizuku Mizutani

Group G
828
Ichigo Kurosaki & Rukia Kuchiki 110

Ichigo Kurosaki & Rukia Kuchiki

Round 1
0 vote difference
Arata Kasuga & Yui Kurata 148

Arata Kasuga & Yui Kurata

Group C
1012
Kirino Kousaka & Kyosuke Kosaka 109

Kirino Kousaka & Kyosuke Kosaka

Round 1
215 vote difference
Kirino Kousaka & Kyosuke Kosaka 109

Kirino Kousaka & Kyosuke Kosaka

Round 1
Lost by 215 votes
Takashi Komuro & Saeko Busujima 149

Takashi Komuro & Saeko Busujima

Group D
949
Yui Hirasawa & Azusa Nakano 108

Yui Hirasawa & Azusa Nakano

Round 1
321 vote difference
Yui Hirasawa & Azusa Nakano 108

Yui Hirasawa & Azusa Nakano

Round 1
Lost by 321 votes
Keima Katsuragi & Yotsuba Sugimoto 150

Keima Katsuragi & Yotsuba Sugimoto

Group H
676
Vegeta & Bulma 107

Vegeta & Bulma

Round 1
532 vote difference
Vegeta & Bulma 107

Vegeta & Bulma

Round 1
Lost by 532 votes
Shiro & Ganta Igarashi 151

Shiro & Ganta Igarashi

Group F
525
Hikigaya Hachiman & Hiratsuka Shizuka 106

Hikigaya Hachiman & Hiratsuka Shizuka

Round 1
722 vote difference
Hikigaya Hachiman & Hiratsuka Shizuka 106

Hikigaya Hachiman & Hiratsuka Shizuka

Round 1
Lost by 722 votes
Misaki Ayuzawa & Usui Takumi 152

Misaki Ayuzawa & Usui Takumi

Group B
1046
Kousei Arima & Tsubaki Sawabe 105

Kousei Arima & Tsubaki Sawabe

Round 1
233 vote difference
Kousei Arima & Tsubaki Sawabe 105

Kousei Arima & Tsubaki Sawabe

Round 1
Lost by 233 votes
Yuuji Kazami & Sachi Komine 153

Yuuji Kazami & Sachi Komine

Group B
707
Tomoya Okazaki & Kyou Fujibayashi 104

Tomoya Okazaki & Kyou Fujibayashi

Round 1
949 vote difference
Tomoya Okazaki & Kyou Fujibayashi 104

Tomoya Okazaki & Kyou Fujibayashi

Round 1
Lost by 949 votes
Akizuki Takao & Yukino Yukari 154

Akizuki Takao & Yukino Yukari

Group F
776
Shirai Kuroko & Misaka Mikoto 103

Shirai Kuroko & Misaka Mikoto

Round 1
110 vote difference
Shirai Kuroko & Misaka Mikoto 103

Shirai Kuroko & Misaka Mikoto

Round 1
Lost by 110 votes
Jean Kirstein & Mikasa Ackerman 155

Jean Kirstein & Mikasa Ackerman

Group H
473
Meiko Honma & Jinta Yadomi 102

Meiko Honma & Jinta Yadomi

Round 1
1138 vote difference
Meiko Honma & Jinta Yadomi 102

Meiko Honma & Jinta Yadomi

Round 1
Lost by 1138 votes
Tamaki Suoh & Haruhi Fujioka 156

Tamaki Suoh & Haruhi Fujioka

Group D
780
Nice Holystone & Jacuzzi Splot 101

Nice Holystone & Jacuzzi Splot

Round 1
603 vote difference
Nice Holystone & Jacuzzi Splot 101

Nice Holystone & Jacuzzi Splot

Round 1
Lost by 603 votes
Akihisa Yoshii & Shimada Minami 157

Akihisa Yoshii & Shimada Minami

Group C
922
Inori Yuzuriha & Shu Ouma 100

Inori Yuzuriha & Shu Ouma

Round 1
244 vote difference
Inori Yuzuriha & Shu Ouma 100

Inori Yuzuriha & Shu Ouma

Round 1
Lost by 244 votes
Tsumugu Kihara & Chisaki Hiradaira 158

Tsumugu Kihara & Chisaki Hiradaira

Group G
649
Satou Tatsuhiro & Nakahara Misaki 99

Satou Tatsuhiro & Nakahara Misaki

Round 1
347 vote difference
Satou Tatsuhiro & Nakahara Misaki 99

Satou Tatsuhiro & Nakahara Misaki

Round 1
Lost by 347 votes
Arata Kasuga & Arin Kannazuki 159

Arata Kasuga & Arin Kannazuki

Group E
722
Koyomi Araragi & Tsubasa Hanekawa 98

Koyomi Araragi & Tsubasa Hanekawa

Round 1
631 vote difference
Koyomi Araragi & Tsubasa Hanekawa 98

Koyomi Araragi & Tsubasa Hanekawa

Round 1
Lost by 631 votes
Sawako Kuronuma & Shouta Kazehaya 160

Sawako Kuronuma & Shouta Kazehaya

Group A
1018
Takaki Toono & Akari Shinohara 97

Takaki Toono & Akari Shinohara

Round 1
603 vote difference
Takaki Toono & Akari Shinohara 97

Takaki Toono & Akari Shinohara

Round 1
Lost by 603 votes
Yuuji Sakamoto & Shouko Kirishima 161

Yuuji Sakamoto & Shouko Kirishima

Group A
989
Firo Prochainezo & Ennis 96

Firo Prochainezo & Ennis

Round 1
872 vote difference
Firo Prochainezo & Ennis 96

Firo Prochainezo & Ennis

Round 1
Lost by 872 votes
Natsu Dragneel & Lisanna Strauss 162

Natsu Dragneel & Lisanna Strauss

Group E
742
Satomi Murano & Shinichi Izumi 95

Satomi Murano & Shinichi Izumi

Round 1
628 vote difference
Satomi Murano & Shinichi Izumi 95

Satomi Murano & Shinichi Izumi

Round 1
Lost by 628 votes
Himeragi Yukina & Akatsuki Kojou 163

Himeragi Yukina & Akatsuki Kojou

Group G
569
Chane Laforet & Claire Stanfield 94

Chane Laforet & Claire Stanfield

Round 1
509 vote difference
Chane Laforet & Claire Stanfield 94

Chane Laforet & Claire Stanfield

Round 1
Lost by 509 votes
Kazunari Usa & Ritsu Kawai 164

Kazunari Usa & Ritsu Kawai

Group C
1033
Shiba Tatsuya & Shiba Miyuki 93

Shiba Tatsuya & Shiba Miyuki

Round 1
117 vote difference
Shiba Tatsuya & Shiba Miyuki 93

Shiba Tatsuya & Shiba Miyuki

Round 1
Lost by 117 votes
Sophie Hatter & Howl Pendragon 165

Sophie Hatter & Howl Pendragon

Group D
998
Shizuo Heiwajima & Orihara Izaya 92

Shizuo Heiwajima & Orihara Izaya

Round 1
241 vote difference
Shizuo Heiwajima & Orihara Izaya 92

Shizuo Heiwajima & Orihara Izaya

Round 1
Lost by 241 votes
Shiki Ryougi & Mikiya Kokutou 166

Shiki Ryougi & Mikiya Kokutou

Group H
908
Komugi & Meruem 91

Komugi & Meruem

Round 1
37 vote difference
Komugi & Meruem 91

Komugi & Meruem

Round 1
Lost by 37 votes
Haruki Kitahara & Touma Kazusa 167

Haruki Kitahara & Touma Kazusa

Group F
732
Jin Mitaka & Misaki Kamiigusa 90

Jin Mitaka & Misaki Kamiigusa

Round 1
273 vote difference
Jin Mitaka & Misaki Kamiigusa 90

Jin Mitaka & Misaki Kamiigusa

Round 1
Lost by 273 votes
Kenshin Himura & Kaoru Kamiya 168

Kenshin Himura & Kaoru Kamiya

Group B
956
Shirou Emiya & Sakura Matou 89

Shirou Emiya & Sakura Matou

Round 1
646 vote difference
Shirou Emiya & Sakura Matou 89

Shirou Emiya & Sakura Matou

Round 1
Lost by 646 votes
Shido Itsuka & Tohka Yatogami 169

Shido Itsuka & Tohka Yatogami

Group B
821
Kyousuke Kousaka & Ruri Gokou 88

Kyousuke Kousaka & Ruri Gokou

Round 1
685 vote difference
Kyousuke Kousaka & Ruri Gokou 88

Kyousuke Kousaka & Ruri Gokou

Round 1
Lost by 685 votes
Naruto Uzumaki & Sasuke Uchiha 170

Naruto Uzumaki & Sasuke Uchiha

Group F
637
Haku & Chihiro Ogino 87

Haku & Chihiro Ogino

Round 1
628 vote difference
Haku & Chihiro Ogino 87

Haku & Chihiro Ogino

Round 1
Lost by 628 votes
Saki Yamagishi & Sougo Kiryuu 171

Saki Yamagishi & Sougo Kiryuu

Group H
629
Hikigaya Hachiman & Haruno Yukinoshita 86

Hikigaya Hachiman & Haruno Yukinoshita

Round 1
720 vote difference
Hikigaya Hachiman & Haruno Yukinoshita 86

Hikigaya Hachiman & Haruno Yukinoshita

Round 1
Lost by 720 votes
Yona & Hak Son 172

Yona & Hak Son

Group D
848
Hase Yuuki & Fujimiya Kaori 85

Hase Yuuki & Fujimiya Kaori

Round 1
301 vote difference
Hase Yuuki & Fujimiya Kaori 85

Hase Yuuki & Fujimiya Kaori

Round 1
Lost by 301 votes
Koujirou Sasahara & Misato Tachibana 173

Koujirou Sasahara & Misato Tachibana

Group C
887
Tada Banri & Linda 84

Tada Banri & Linda

Round 1
358 vote difference
Tada Banri & Linda 84

Tada Banri & Linda

Round 1
Lost by 358 votes
Keima Katsuragi & Shiori Shiomiya 174

Keima Katsuragi & Shiori Shiomiya

Group G
925
Archer & Rin Tohsaka 83

Archer & Rin Tohsaka

Round 1
156 vote difference
Archer & Rin Tohsaka 83

Archer & Rin Tohsaka

Round 1
Lost by 156 votes
Franken Stein & Marie Mjolnir 175

Franken Stein & Marie Mjolnir

Group E
886
Yuu & Haruka 82

Yuu & Haruka

Round 1
279 vote difference
Yuu & Haruka 82

Yuu & Haruka

Round 1
Lost by 279 votes
Shintarou Kisaragi & Ayano Tateyama 176

Shintarou Kisaragi & Ayano Tateyama

Group A
1143
Natsu Dragneel & Lucy Heartfilia 81

Natsu Dragneel & Lucy Heartfilia

Round 1
538 vote difference
Natsu Dragneel & Lucy Heartfilia 81

Natsu Dragneel & Lucy Heartfilia

Round 1
Lost by 538 votes
Maou & Yuusha 177

Maou & Yuusha

Group A
986
Erika Karisawa & Walker Yumasaki 80

Erika Karisawa & Walker Yumasaki

Round 1
881 vote difference
Erika Karisawa & Walker Yumasaki 80

Erika Karisawa & Walker Yumasaki

Round 1
Lost by 881 votes
Yoshino Takigawa & Hakaze Kusaribe 178

Yoshino Takigawa & Hakaze Kusaribe

Group E
624
Kanda Sorata & Shiina Mashiro 79

Kanda Sorata & Shiina Mashiro

Round 1
706 vote difference
Kanda Sorata & Shiina Mashiro 79

Kanda Sorata & Shiina Mashiro

Round 1
Lost by 706 votes
Tamako Kitashirakawa & Mochizou Ooji 179

Tamako Kitashirakawa & Mochizou Ooji

Group G
651
Maka & Soul 78

Maka & Soul

Round 1
291 vote difference
Maka & Soul 78

Maka & Soul

Round 1
Lost by 291 votes
Shinji Ikari & Kaworu Nagisa 180

Shinji Ikari & Kaworu Nagisa

Group C
1064
Kazuto Kirigaya & Sinon 77

Kazuto Kirigaya & Sinon

Round 1
411 vote difference
Kazuto Kirigaya & Sinon 77

Kazuto Kirigaya & Sinon

Round 1
Lost by 411 votes
Watashi & Akashi 181

Watashi & Akashi

Group D
700
Yato & Bishamon 76

Yato & Bishamon

Round 1
561 vote difference
Yato & Bishamon 76

Yato & Bishamon

Round 1
Lost by 561 votes
Tomoya Aki & Michiru Hyoudou 182

Tomoya Aki & Michiru Hyoudou

Group H
821
Raku Ichijou & Marika Tachibana 75

Raku Ichijou & Marika Tachibana

Round 1
301 vote difference
Raku Ichijou & Marika Tachibana 75

Raku Ichijou & Marika Tachibana

Round 1
Lost by 301 votes
Homura Akemi & Sayaka Miki 183

Homura Akemi & Sayaka Miki

Group F
483
Yukihira Souma & Tadokoro Megumi 74

Yukihira Souma & Tadokoro Megumi

Round 1
782 vote difference
Yukihira Souma & Tadokoro Megumi 74

Yukihira Souma & Tadokoro Megumi

Round 1
Lost by 782 votes
Tomoya Okazaki & Sunohara Youhei 184

Tomoya Okazaki & Sunohara Youhei

Group B
779
Raku Ichijou & Seishirou Tsugumi 73

Raku Ichijou & Seishirou Tsugumi

Round 1
921 vote difference
Raku Ichijou & Seishirou Tsugumi 73

Raku Ichijou & Seishirou Tsugumi

Round 1
Lost by 921 votes
Maria & Joseph 185

Maria & Joseph

Group B
649
Decim & Onna 72

Decim & Onna

Round 1
1080 vote difference
Decim & Onna 72

Decim & Onna

Round 1
Lost by 1080 votes
Alibaba Saluja & Morgiana 186

Alibaba Saluja & Morgiana

Group F
759
Gajeel Redfox & Levy McGarden 71

Gajeel Redfox & Levy McGarden

Round 1
83 vote difference
Gajeel Redfox & Levy McGarden 71

Gajeel Redfox & Levy McGarden

Round 1
Lost by 83 votes
Kagura & Okita Sougo 187

Kagura & Okita Sougo

Group H
711
Naruko Anjou & Jinta Yadomi 70

Naruko Anjou & Jinta Yadomi

Round 1
490 vote difference
Naruko Anjou & Jinta Yadomi 70

Naruko Anjou & Jinta Yadomi

Round 1
Lost by 490 votes
Mamoru & Usagi 188

Mamoru & Usagi

Group D
734
Gohan & Videl 69

Gohan & Videl

Round 1
640 vote difference
Gohan & Videl 69

Gohan & Videl

Round 1
Lost by 640 votes
Rentarou Satomi & Enju Aihara 189

Rentarou Satomi & Enju Aihara

Group C
767
Kyon & Yuki Nagato 68

Kyon & Yuki Nagato

Round 1
837 vote difference
Kyon & Yuki Nagato 68

Kyon & Yuki Nagato

Round 1
Lost by 837 votes
Ayumu Aikawa & Eucliwood Hellscythe 190

Ayumu Aikawa & Eucliwood Hellscythe

Group G
645
Hori Masayuki & Kashima Yuu 67

Hori Masayuki & Kashima Yuu

Round 1
552 vote difference
Hori Masayuki & Kashima Yuu 67

Hori Masayuki & Kashima Yuu

Round 1
Lost by 552 votes
Meliodas & Elizabeth Liones 191

Meliodas & Elizabeth Liones

Group E
495
Hirotaka Wakamatsu & Yuzuki Seo 66

Hirotaka Wakamatsu & Yuzuki Seo

Round 1
1144 vote difference
Hirotaka Wakamatsu & Yuzuki Seo 66

Hirotaka Wakamatsu & Yuzuki Seo

Round 1
Lost by 1144 votes
Takane Enomoto & Haruka Kokonose 192

Takane Enomoto & Haruka Kokonose

Group A
929
Yuno Gasai & Yukiteru Amano 65

Yuno Gasai & Yukiteru Amano

Round 1
1248 vote difference
Yuno Gasai & Yukiteru Amano 65

Yuno Gasai & Yukiteru Amano

Round 1
Lost by 1248 votes
Kaito Kirishima & Ichika Takatsuki 193

Kaito Kirishima & Ichika Takatsuki

Group A
1050
Suzaku Kururugi & Euphemia vi Britania 64

Suzaku Kururugi & Euphemia vi Britania

Round 1
1120 vote difference
Suzaku Kururugi & Euphemia vi Britania 64

Suzaku Kururugi & Euphemia vi Britania

Round 1
Lost by 1120 votes
Manabu Takasaki & Izumi Sakurai 194

Manabu Takasaki & Izumi Sakurai

Group E
678
Yato & Iki Hiyori 63

Yato & Iki Hiyori

Round 1
809 vote difference
Yato & Iki Hiyori 63

Yato & Iki Hiyori

Round 1
Lost by 809 votes
Sakai Yuji & Shana 195

Sakai Yuji & Shana

Group G
615
Tomoya Okazaki & Tomoyo Sakagami 62

Tomoya Okazaki & Tomoyo Sakagami

Round 1
544 vote difference
Tomoya Okazaki & Tomoyo Sakagami 62

Tomoya Okazaki & Tomoyo Sakagami

Round 1
Lost by 544 votes
Tatenashi Sarashiki & Ichika Orimura 196

Tatenashi Sarashiki & Ichika Orimura

Group C
642
Anri Sonohara & Mikado Ryuugamine 61

Anri Sonohara & Mikado Ryuugamine

Round 1
1021 vote difference
Anri Sonohara & Mikado Ryuugamine 61

Anri Sonohara & Mikado Ryuugamine

Round 1
Lost by 1021 votes
Rito Yuuki & Momo Deviluke 197

Rito Yuuki & Momo Deviluke

Group D
569
Akio Furukawa & Sanae Furukawa 60

Akio Furukawa & Sanae Furukawa

Round 1
1345 vote difference
Akio Furukawa & Sanae Furukawa 60

Akio Furukawa & Sanae Furukawa

Round 1
Lost by 1345 votes
Tetsuya Kuroko & Satsuki Momoi 198

Tetsuya Kuroko & Satsuki Momoi

Group H
685
Tatsumi & Mine 59

Tatsumi & Mine

Round 1
742 vote difference
Tatsumi & Mine 59

Tatsumi & Mine

Round 1
Lost by 742 votes
Yozora Mikazuki & Kodaka Hasegawa 199

Yozora Mikazuki & Kodaka Hasegawa

Group F
438
Sadao Maou & Emi Yusa 58

Sadao Maou & Emi Yusa

Round 1
977 vote difference
Sadao Maou & Emi Yusa 58

Sadao Maou & Emi Yusa

Round 1
Lost by 977 votes
Kuroyukihime & Arita Haruyuki 200

Kuroyukihime & Arita Haruyuki

Group B
527
Misaka Mikoto & Kamijou Touma 57

Misaka Mikoto & Kamijou Touma

Round 1
1463 vote difference
Misaka Mikoto & Kamijou Touma 57

Misaka Mikoto & Kamijou Touma

Round 1
Lost by 1463 votes
Himawari Furutani & Sakurako Oomuro 201

Himawari Furutani & Sakurako Oomuro

Group B
534
Yuta Togashi & Rikka Takanashi 56

Yuta Togashi & Rikka Takanashi

Round 1
1319 vote difference
Yuta Togashi & Rikka Takanashi 56

Yuta Togashi & Rikka Takanashi

Round 1
Lost by 1319 votes
Yusuke Urameshi & Keiki Yukimura 202

Yusuke Urameshi & Keiki Yukimura

Group F
536
Esdeath & Tatsumi 55

Esdeath & Tatsumi

Round 1
719 vote difference
Esdeath & Tatsumi 55

Esdeath & Tatsumi

Round 1
Lost by 719 votes
Ban & Elaine 203

Ban & Elaine

Group H
544
Koko Kaga & Tada Banri 54

Koko Kaga & Tada Banri

Round 1
771 vote difference
Koko Kaga & Tada Banri 54

Koko Kaga & Tada Banri

Round 1
Lost by 771 votes
Satoru Asahina & Saki Watanabe 204

Satoru Asahina & Saki Watanabe

Group D
910
Sayaka Miki & Kyouko Sakura 53

Sayaka Miki & Kyouko Sakura

Round 1
497 vote difference
Sayaka Miki & Kyouko Sakura 53

Sayaka Miki & Kyouko Sakura

Round 1
Lost by 497 votes
Kazuya Kujou & Victorique de Blois 205

Kazuya Kujou & Victorique de Blois

Group C
573
Kanie Seiya & Sento Isuzu 52

Kanie Seiya & Sento Isuzu

Round 1
1104 vote difference
Kanie Seiya & Sento Isuzu 52

Kanie Seiya & Sento Isuzu

Round 1
Lost by 1104 votes
Futaba Yoshioka & Kou Mabuchi 206

Futaba Yoshioka & Kou Mabuchi

Group G
585
Naruto Uzumaki & Hinata Hyuuga 51

Naruto Uzumaki & Hinata Hyuuga

Round 1
581 vote difference
Naruto Uzumaki & Hinata Hyuuga 51

Naruto Uzumaki & Hinata Hyuuga

Round 1
Lost by 581 votes
Renton Thurston & Eureka 207

Renton Thurston & Eureka

Group E
578
Takeo Gouda & Yamato Rinko 50

Takeo Gouda & Yamato Rinko

Round 1
795 vote difference
Takeo Gouda & Yamato Rinko 50

Takeo Gouda & Yamato Rinko

Round 1
Lost by 795 votes
Tsukune Aono & Moka Akashiya 208

Tsukune Aono & Moka Akashiya

Group A
794
Ryuuji Takasu & Ami Kawashima 49

Ryuuji Takasu & Ami Kawashima

Round 1
1472 vote difference
Ryuuji Takasu & Ami Kawashima 49

Ryuuji Takasu & Ami Kawashima

Round 1
Lost by 1472 votes
Charlotte Dunois & Laura Bodewig 209

Charlotte Dunois & Laura Bodewig

Group A
877
Ken Kaneki & Touka Kirishima 48

Ken Kaneki & Touka Kirishima

Round 1
1244 vote difference
Ken Kaneki & Touka Kirishima 48

Ken Kaneki & Touka Kirishima

Round 1
Lost by 1244 votes
Kaname Chidori & Sousuke Sagara 210

Kaname Chidori & Sousuke Sagara

Group E
579
Yasuri Shichika & Togame 47

Yasuri Shichika & Togame

Round 1
737 vote difference
Yasuri Shichika & Togame 47

Yasuri Shichika & Togame

Round 1
Lost by 737 votes
Haruka Nanase & Rin Matsuoka 211

Haruka Nanase & Rin Matsuoka

Group G
440
Gray Fullbuster & Juvia Lockser 46

Gray Fullbuster & Juvia Lockser

Round 1
779 vote difference
Gray Fullbuster & Juvia Lockser 46

Gray Fullbuster & Juvia Lockser

Round 1
Lost by 779 votes
Ayumu Aikawa & Yuki Yoshida 212

Ayumu Aikawa & Yuki Yoshida

Group C
620
Raku Ichijou & Onodera Kosaki 45

Raku Ichijou & Onodera Kosaki

Round 1
1194 vote difference
Raku Ichijou & Onodera Kosaki 45

Raku Ichijou & Onodera Kosaki

Round 1
Lost by 1194 votes
Favaro Leone & Amira 213

Favaro Leone & Amira

Group D
808
Ryuuji Takasu & Minori Kushieda 44

Ryuuji Takasu & Minori Kushieda

Round 1
770 vote difference
Ryuuji Takasu & Minori Kushieda 44

Ryuuji Takasu & Minori Kushieda

Round 1
Lost by 770 votes
Konata Izumi & Kagami Hiiragi 214

Konata Izumi & Kagami Hiiragi

Group H
613
Shinji Ikari & Asuka Langley Soryu 43

Shinji Ikari & Asuka Langley Soryu

Round 1
837 vote difference
Shinji Ikari & Asuka Langley Soryu 43

Shinji Ikari & Asuka Langley Soryu

Round 1
Lost by 837 votes
Deishuu Kaiki & Meme Oshino 215

Deishuu Kaiki & Meme Oshino

Group F
498
Mako Mankanshoku & Ira Gamagori 42

Mako Mankanshoku & Ira Gamagori

Round 1
1068 vote difference
Mako Mankanshoku & Ira Gamagori 42

Mako Mankanshoku & Ira Gamagori

Round 1
Lost by 1068 votes
Rin Natsume & Riki Naoe 216

Rin Natsume & Riki Naoe

Group B
630
Lelouch Lamperouge & Kallen Kouzuki 41

Lelouch Lamperouge & Kallen Kouzuki

Round 1
1357 vote difference
Lelouch Lamperouge & Kallen Kouzuki 41

Lelouch Lamperouge & Kallen Kouzuki

Round 1
Lost by 1357 votes
Akari Akaza & Chinatsu Yoshikawa 217

Akari Akaza & Chinatsu Yoshikawa

Group B
483
Homura Akemi & Madoka Kaname 40

Homura Akemi & Madoka Kaname

Round 1
1531 vote difference
Homura Akemi & Madoka Kaname 40

Homura Akemi & Madoka Kaname

Round 1
Lost by 1531 votes
Moritaka Mashiro & Miho Azuki 218

Moritaka Mashiro & Miho Azuki

Group F
529
Miyamoto Ruri & Maiko Shuu 39

Miyamoto Ruri & Maiko Shuu

Round 1
826 vote difference
Miyamoto Ruri & Maiko Shuu 39

Miyamoto Ruri & Maiko Shuu

Round 1
Lost by 826 votes
Keima Katsuragi & Yui Goidō 219

Keima Katsuragi & Yui Goidō

Group H
677
Hikigaya Hachiman & Totsuka Saika 38

Hikigaya Hachiman & Totsuka Saika

Round 1
663 vote difference
Hikigaya Hachiman & Totsuka Saika 38

Hikigaya Hachiman & Totsuka Saika

Round 1
Lost by 663 votes
Akito Takagi & Kaya Miyoshi 220

Akito Takagi & Kaya Miyoshi

Group D
575
Isaac Dian & Miria Harvent 37

Isaac Dian & Miria Harvent

Round 1
1200 vote difference
Isaac Dian & Miria Harvent 37

Isaac Dian & Miria Harvent

Round 1
Lost by 1200 votes
Makoto Naegi & Kyouko Kirigiri 221

Makoto Naegi & Kyouko Kirigiri

Group C
802
Levi & Petra Ral 36

Levi & Petra Ral

Round 1
845 vote difference
Levi & Petra Ral 36

Levi & Petra Ral

Round 1
Lost by 845 votes
Rea Sanka & Chihiro Furuya 222

Rea Sanka & Chihiro Furuya

Group G
385
Inaba Himeko & Yaegashi Taichi 35

Inaba Himeko & Yaegashi Taichi

Round 1
986 vote difference
Inaba Himeko & Yaegashi Taichi 35

Inaba Himeko & Yaegashi Taichi

Round 1
Lost by 986 votes
Jonathan Joestar & Erina Pendleton 223

Jonathan Joestar & Erina Pendleton

Group E
465
Kaoru & Hajime 34

Kaoru & Hajime

Round 1
1114 vote difference
Kaoru & Hajime 34

Kaoru & Hajime

Round 1
Lost by 1114 votes
Sinbad & Kougyoku Ren 224

Sinbad & Kougyoku Ren

Group A
705
Kanda Sorata & Nanami Aoyama 33

Kanda Sorata & Nanami Aoyama

Round 1
1405 vote difference
Kanda Sorata & Nanami Aoyama 33

Kanda Sorata & Nanami Aoyama

Round 1
Lost by 1405 votes
Hei & Misaki Kirihara 225

Hei & Misaki Kirihara

Group A
698
Kousei Arima & Kaori Miyazono 32

Kousei Arima & Kaori Miyazono

Round 1
1855 vote difference
Kousei Arima & Kaori Miyazono 32

Kousei Arima & Kaori Miyazono

Round 1
Lost by 1855 votes
Ange & Hilda 226

Ange & Hilda

Group E
420
Haruhi Suzumiya & Kyon 31

Haruhi Suzumiya & Kyon

Round 1
1460 vote difference
Haruhi Suzumiya & Kyon 31

Haruhi Suzumiya & Kyon

Round 1
Lost by 1460 votes
King & Diane 227

King & Diane

Group G
392
Shiroe & Akatsuki 30

Shiroe & Akatsuki

Round 1
1084 vote difference
Shiroe & Akatsuki 30

Shiroe & Akatsuki

Round 1
Lost by 1084 votes
Ryouta Sakamoto & Himiko 228

Ryouta Sakamoto & Himiko

Group C
648
Ling Yao & Lan Fan 29

Ling Yao & Lan Fan

Round 1
1378 vote difference
Ling Yao & Lan Fan 29

Ling Yao & Lan Fan

Round 1
Lost by 1378 votes
Youta Tsunashi & Miki 229

Youta Tsunashi & Miki

Group D
560
Tomoya Okazaki & Nagisa Furukawa 28

Tomoya Okazaki & Nagisa Furukawa

Round 1
1336 vote difference
Tomoya Okazaki & Nagisa Furukawa 28

Tomoya Okazaki & Nagisa Furukawa

Round 1
Lost by 1336 votes
Tsukune Aono & Mizore Shirayuki 230

Tsukune Aono & Mizore Shirayuki

Group H
356
Hinata Hideki & Yui 27

Hinata Hideki & Yui

Round 1
1501 vote difference
Hinata Hideki & Yui 27

Hinata Hideki & Yui

Round 1
Lost by 1501 votes
Sakata Gintoki & Tsukuyo 231

Sakata Gintoki & Tsukuyo

Group F
641
Rias Gremory & Issei Hyoudou 26

Rias Gremory & Issei Hyoudou

Round 1
575 vote difference
Rias Gremory & Issei Hyoudou 26

Rias Gremory & Issei Hyoudou

Round 1
Lost by 575 votes
Nagate Tanikaze & Shizuka Hoshijiro 232

Nagate Tanikaze & Shizuka Hoshijiro

Group B
461
Hikigaya Hachiman & Yuigahama Yui 25

Hikigaya Hachiman & Yuigahama Yui

Round 1
1666 vote difference
Hikigaya Hachiman & Yuigahama Yui 25

Hikigaya Hachiman & Yuigahama Yui

Round 1
Lost by 1666 votes
Vash the Stampede & Meryl Stryfe 233

Vash the Stampede & Meryl Stryfe

Group B
529
Houtarou Oreki & Chitanda Eru 24

Houtarou Oreki & Chitanda Eru

Round 1
1592 vote difference
Houtarou Oreki & Chitanda Eru 24

Houtarou Oreki & Chitanda Eru

Round 1
Lost by 1592 votes
Milly Thompson & Nicholas D. Wolfwood 234

Milly Thompson & Nicholas D. Wolfwood

Group F
350
Kougami Shinya & Tsunemori Akane 23

Kougami Shinya & Tsunemori Akane

Round 1
1123 vote difference
Kougami Shinya & Tsunemori Akane 23

Kougami Shinya & Tsunemori Akane

Round 1
Lost by 1123 votes
Komichi Aya & Inokuma Youko 235

Komichi Aya & Inokuma Youko

Group H
518
Lelouch Lamperouge & Shirley Fenette 22

Lelouch Lamperouge & Shirley Fenette

Round 1
1121 vote difference
Lelouch Lamperouge & Shirley Fenette 22

Lelouch Lamperouge & Shirley Fenette

Round 1
Lost by 1121 votes
Kodaka Hasegawa & Rika Shiguma 236

Kodaka Hasegawa & Rika Shiguma

Group D
391
Hachiman Hikigaya & Yukino Yukinoshita 21

Hachiman Hikigaya & Yukino Yukinoshita

Round 1
1581 vote difference
Hachiman Hikigaya & Yukino Yukinoshita 21

Hachiman Hikigaya & Yukino Yukinoshita

Round 1
Lost by 1581 votes
Taichi Mashima & Chihaya Ayase 237

Taichi Mashima & Chihaya Ayase

Group C
504
Shinra Kishitani & Celty Sturluson 20

Shinra Kishitani & Celty Sturluson

Round 1
1191 vote difference
Shinra Kishitani & Celty Sturluson 20

Shinra Kishitani & Celty Sturluson

Round 1
Lost by 1191 votes
Chisaki Hiradaira & Hikari Sakishima 238

Chisaki Hiradaira & Hikari Sakishima

Group G
386
Yuzuru Otonashi & Kanade Tachibana 19

Yuzuru Otonashi & Kanade Tachibana

Round 1
1109 vote difference
Yuzuru Otonashi & Kanade Tachibana 19

Yuzuru Otonashi & Kanade Tachibana

Round 1
Lost by 1109 votes
JP & Sonoshee McLaren 239

JP & Sonoshee McLaren

Group E
412
Kiritsugu Emiya & Irisviel von Einzbern 18

Kiritsugu Emiya & Irisviel von Einzbern

Round 1
1544 vote difference
Kiritsugu Emiya & Irisviel von Einzbern 18

Kiritsugu Emiya & Irisviel von Einzbern

Round 1
Lost by 1544 votes
Shidou Itsuka & Origami Tobiichi 240

Shidou Itsuka & Origami Tobiichi

Group A
535
Simon & Nia Teppelin 17

Simon & Nia Teppelin

Round 1
2279 vote difference
Simon & Nia Teppelin 17

Simon & Nia Teppelin

Round 1
Lost by 2279 votes
Ayano Kannagi & Kazuma Yagami 241

Ayano Kannagi & Kazuma Yagami

Group A
723
Bell Cranel & Hestia 16

Bell Cranel & Hestia

Round 1
1718 vote difference
Bell Cranel & Hestia 16

Bell Cranel & Hestia

Round 1
Lost by 1718 votes
Kurosawa Yamato & Tachibana Mei 242

Kurosawa Yamato & Tachibana Mei

Group E
412
Raku Ichijou & Kirisaki Chitoge 15

Raku Ichijou & Kirisaki Chitoge

Round 1
1417 vote difference
Raku Ichijou & Kirisaki Chitoge 15

Raku Ichijou & Kirisaki Chitoge

Round 1
Lost by 1417 votes
Aizawa Yuuichi & Tsukimiya Ayu 243

Aizawa Yuuichi & Tsukimiya Ayu

Group G
336
Kamina & Yoko Littner 14

Kamina & Yoko Littner

Round 1
1368 vote difference
Kamina & Yoko Littner 14

Kamina & Yoko Littner

Round 1
Lost by 1368 votes
Haruka Kasugano & Sora Kasugano 244

Haruka Kasugano & Sora Kasugano

Group C
440
Chiyo Sakura & Umetarou Nozaki 13

Chiyo Sakura & Umetarou Nozaki

Round 1
1615 vote difference
Chiyo Sakura & Umetarou Nozaki 13

Chiyo Sakura & Umetarou Nozaki

Round 1
Lost by 1615 votes
Rei Ryuugazaki & Nagisa Hazuki 245

Rei Ryuugazaki & Nagisa Hazuki

Group D
441
Lelouch Lamperouge & C.C. 12

Lelouch Lamperouge & C.C.

Round 1
1733 vote difference
Lelouch Lamperouge & C.C. 12

Lelouch Lamperouge & C.C.

Round 1
Lost by 1733 votes
Hei & Amber 246

Hei & Amber

Group H
624
Jessie & James 11

Jessie & James

Round 1
1088 vote difference
Jessie & James 11

Jessie & James

Round 1
Lost by 1088 votes
Pip Bernadotte & Seras Victoria 247

Pip Bernadotte & Seras Victoria

Group F
460
Eren Yeager & Mikasa Ackerman 10

Eren Yeager & Mikasa Ackerman

Round 1
1167 vote difference
Eren Yeager & Mikasa Ackerman 10

Eren Yeager & Mikasa Ackerman

Round 1
Lost by 1167 votes
Miuna Shiodome & Hikari Sakishima 248

Miuna Shiodome & Hikari Sakishima

Group B
496
Rin Tohsaka & Shirou Emiya 9

Rin Tohsaka & Shirou Emiya

Round 1
1876 vote difference
Rin Tohsaka & Shirou Emiya 9

Rin Tohsaka & Shirou Emiya

Round 1
Lost by 1876 votes
Kazama Kenji & Takao 249

Kazama Kenji & Takao

Group B
699
Shirou Emiya & Saber 8

Shirou Emiya & Saber

Round 1
1537 vote difference
Shirou Emiya & Saber 8

Shirou Emiya & Saber

Round 1
Lost by 1537 votes
Nino & Kou Ichinomiya 250

Nino & Kou Ichinomiya

Group F
229
Kraft Lawrence & Holo 7

Kraft Lawrence & Holo

Round 1
1768 vote difference
Kraft Lawrence & Holo 7

Kraft Lawrence & Holo

Round 1
Lost by 1768 votes
Basara Toujou & Yuki Nonaka 251

Basara Toujou & Yuki Nonaka

Group H
578
Kazuto Kirigaya & Asuna Yuuki 6

Kazuto Kirigaya & Asuna Yuuki

Round 1
1385 vote difference
Kazuto Kirigaya & Asuna Yuuki 6

Kazuto Kirigaya & Asuna Yuuki

Round 1
Lost by 1385 votes
Ayumu Aikawa & Haruna 252

Ayumu Aikawa & Haruna

Group D
356
Ryuuji Takasu & Taiga Aisaka 5

Ryuuji Takasu & Taiga Aisaka

Round 1
2102 vote difference
Ryuuji Takasu & Taiga Aisaka 5

Ryuuji Takasu & Taiga Aisaka

Round 1
Lost by 2102 votes
Dandy & Scarlett 253

Dandy & Scarlett

Group C
408
Koyomi Araragi & Hitagi Senjougahara 4

Koyomi Araragi & Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 1
2046 vote difference
Koyomi Araragi & Hitagi Senjougahara 4

Koyomi Araragi & Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 1
Lost by 2046 votes
Shinichi Kanou & Myucel Foaran 254

Shinichi Kanou & Myucel Foaran

Group G
317
Riza Hawkeye & Roy Mustang 3

Riza Hawkeye & Roy Mustang

Round 1
1730 vote difference
Riza Hawkeye & Roy Mustang 3

Riza Hawkeye & Roy Mustang

Round 1
Lost by 1730 votes
Ayumu Aikawa & Sarasvati 255

Ayumu Aikawa & Sarasvati

Group E
417
Kurisu Makise & Okabe Rintarou 2

Kurisu Makise & Okabe Rintarou

Round 1
1989 vote difference
Kurisu Makise & Okabe Rintarou 2

Kurisu Makise & Okabe Rintarou

Round 1
Lost by 1989 votes
Ange & Tusk 256

Ange & Tusk

Group A
575
Edward Elric & Winry Rockbell 1

Edward Elric & Winry Rockbell

Round 1
2807 vote difference
Edward Elric & Winry Rockbell 1

Edward Elric & Winry Rockbell

Round 1
Lost by 2807 votes