Best antagonists

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Shiro 0

Shiro

Group A
0 N/A
Bazett (ignore the picture!) 0

Bazett (ignore the picture!)

Group A
0 N/A
Julian Ainsworth 0

Julian Ainsworth

Group A
0 N/A
Kihara Amata 0

Kihara Amata

Group A
0 N/A
Kurotowa 0

Kurotowa

Group A
0 N/A
Dictator 0

Dictator

Group A
0 N/A
Dr. Wheelo 0

Dr. Wheelo

Group A
0 N/A
Sachiko Shinozaki 0

Sachiko Shinozaki

Group A
0 N/A
Alessi 0

Alessi

Group A
0 N/A
Queen Nehellenia 0

Queen Nehellenia

Group A
0 N/A
Amanojaku 0

Amanojaku

Group A
0 N/A
Goku Black 0

Goku Black

Group A
0 N/A
Ghetsis Harmonia 0

Ghetsis Harmonia

Group A
0 N/A
John Wayne Vercingetorix 0

John Wayne Vercingetorix

Group A
0 N/A
Franklin 0

Franklin

Group A
0 N/A
Art 0

Art

Group A
0 N/A
Slug 0

Slug

Group A
0 N/A
Janemba 0

Janemba

Group A
0 N/A
Peter Apek 0

Peter Apek

Group A
0 N/A
Genthru 0

Genthru

Group A
0 N/A
Nemesis 0

Nemesis

Group A
0 N/A
Tohru Adachi 0

Tohru Adachi

Group A
0 N/A
Bou Jiko 0

Bou Jiko

Group A
0 N/A
Koltopi 0

Koltopi

Group A
0 N/A
Sakyou 0

Sakyou

Group A
0 N/A
Gretel 0

Gretel

Group A
0 N/A
Yoshiaki Satomi 0

Yoshiaki Satomi

Group A
0 N/A
Chloe von Einzbern 0

Chloe von Einzbern

Group A
0 N/A
Dodoria 0

Dodoria

Group A
0 N/A
Phinks 0

Phinks

Group A
0 N/A
Fujino Asagami 0

Fujino Asagami

Group A
0 N/A
Turles 0

Turles

Group A
0 N/A
Dr. Gel 0

Dr. Gel

Group A
0 N/A
Nagare Hisui 0

Nagare Hisui

Group A
0 N/A
Cornelius Alba 0

Cornelius Alba

Group A
0 N/A
Mea Kurosaki 0

Mea Kurosaki

Group A
0 N/A
Boingo 0

Boingo

Group A
0 N/A
Chris Yukine 0

Chris Yukine

Group A
0 N/A
Bojack 0

Bojack

Group A
0 N/A
Inari 0

Inari

Group A
0 N/A
Ikki Takeda 0

Ikki Takeda

Group A
0 N/A
Akihiro Kanou 0

Akihiro Kanou

Group A
0 N/A
Lu Buwei 0

Lu Buwei

Group A
0 N/A
Keigo Kurusu 0

Keigo Kurusu

Group A
0 N/A
Tonpa 0

Tonpa

Group A
0 N/A
Ryouga Hibiki 0

Ryouga Hibiki

Group A
0 N/A
Lio Shirazumi 0

Lio Shirazumi

Group A
0 N/A
Oingo 0

Oingo

Group A
0 N/A
Pinocchio 0

Pinocchio

Group A
0 N/A
Steely Dan 0

Steely Dan

Group A
0 N/A
John Bacchus 0

John Bacchus

Group A
0 N/A
Gregori 0

Gregori

Group A
0 N/A
Byakuya Togami 0

Byakuya Togami

Group A
0 N/A
Gilgamesh 1

Gilgamesh

Group A
5299
Dio Brando 8

Dio Brando

Round 6
38 vote difference
Dio Brando 8

Dio Brando

Round 6
Lost by 38 votes
Hisoka 2

Hisoka

Group C
7233
Dio Brando 8

Dio Brando

Round 8
46 vote difference
Dio Brando 8

Dio Brando

Round 8
Lost by 46 votes
L Lawliet 3

L Lawliet

Group D
6607
Hisoka 2

Hisoka

Round 7
67 vote difference
Hisoka 2

Hisoka

Round 7
Lost by 67 votes
King Bradley 4

King Bradley

Group B
5497
Izaya Orihara 45

Izaya Orihara

Round 5
22 vote difference
Dio Brando 8

Dio Brando

Round 7
Lost by 266 votes
Homunculus 5

Homunculus

Group B
3271
Scar 12

Scar

Round 5
119 vote difference
Scar 12

Scar

Round 5
Lost by 119 votes
Kyubey 6

Kyubey

Group D
3569
Itachi Uchiha 27

Itachi Uchiha

Round 4
23 vote difference
Greed 11

Greed

Round 5
Lost by 124 votes
Adolf Hitler 7

Adolf Hitler

Group C
2865
Vegeta 58

Vegeta

Round 3
176 vote difference
Vegeta 58

Vegeta

Round 3
Lost by 176 votes
Dio Brando 8

Dio Brando

Group A
7049
Gilgamesh 1

Gilgamesh

Round 6
38 vote difference
Team Rocket 9

Team Rocket

Group A
3988
Seryuu Ubiquitous 120

Seryuu Ubiquitous

Round 2
216 vote difference
Dio Brando 8

Dio Brando

Round 5
Lost by 220 votes
Satsuki Kiryuuin 10

Satsuki Kiryuuin

Group C
3415
Meruem 23

Meruem

Round 4
163 vote difference
Meruem 23

Meruem

Round 4
Lost by 163 votes
Greed 11

Greed

Group D
4598
Shigeru Ookido (Gary) 43

Shigeru Ookido (Gary)

Round 4
115 vote difference
L Lawliet 3

L Lawliet

Round 6
Lost by 623 votes
Scar 12

Scar

Group B
4312
Homunculus 5

Homunculus

Round 5
119 vote difference
King Bradley 4

King Bradley

Round 6
Lost by 137 votes
Deishuu Kaiki 13

Deishuu Kaiki

Group B
2434
Izaya Orihara 45

Izaya Orihara

Round 4
2 vote difference
Izaya Orihara 45

Izaya Orihara

Round 4
Lost by 2 votes
Gendo Ikari 14

Gendo Ikari

Group D
2679
Shougo Makishima 46

Shougo Makishima

Round 4
123 vote difference
Shougo Makishima 46

Shougo Makishima

Round 4
Lost by 123 votes
Solf J. Kimblee 15

Solf J. Kimblee

Group C
4000
Archer 18

Archer

Round 4
46 vote difference
Hisoka 2

Hisoka

Round 5
Lost by 373 votes
Mewtwo 16

Mewtwo

Group A
2343
Neferpitou 49

Neferpitou

Round 3
25 vote difference
Neferpitou 49

Neferpitou

Round 3
Lost by 25 votes
Envy 17

Envy

Group A
3662
Neferpitou 49

Neferpitou

Round 4
164 vote difference
Gilgamesh 1

Gilgamesh

Round 5
Lost by 219 votes
Archer 18

Archer

Group C
3248
Solf J. Kimblee 15

Solf J. Kimblee

Round 4
46 vote difference
Solf J. Kimblee 15

Solf J. Kimblee

Round 4
Lost by 46 votes
Kirei Kotomine 19

Kirei Kotomine

Group D
2507
Shougo Makishima 46

Shougo Makishima

Round 3
13 vote difference
Shougo Makishima 46

Shougo Makishima

Round 3
Lost by 13 votes
Lust 20

Lust

Group B
2040
Izaya Orihara 45

Izaya Orihara

Round 3
165 vote difference
Izaya Orihara 45

Izaya Orihara

Round 3
Lost by 165 votes
Boros 21

Boros

Group B
1847
Anti-Spiral 44

Anti-Spiral

Round 3
40 vote difference
Anti-Spiral 44

Anti-Spiral

Round 3
Lost by 40 votes
Nui Harime 22

Nui Harime

Group D
1898
Shigeru Ookido (Gary) 43

Shigeru Ookido (Gary)

Round 3
169 vote difference
Shigeru Ookido (Gary) 43

Shigeru Ookido (Gary)

Round 3
Lost by 169 votes
Meruem 23

Meruem

Group C
4592
Vegeta 58

Vegeta

Round 5
81 vote difference
Hisoka 2

Hisoka

Round 6
Lost by 277 votes
Tomura Shigaraki 24

Tomura Shigaraki

Group A
2710
Illumi Zoldyck 41

Illumi Zoldyck

Round 3
12 vote difference
Team Rocket 9

Team Rocket

Round 4
Lost by 471 votes
Nonon Jakuzure 25

Nonon Jakuzure

Group A
2675
Charles zi Britannia 40

Charles zi Britannia

Round 3
26 vote difference
Dio Brando 8

Dio Brando

Round 4
Lost by 768 votes
Kojirou (James) 26

Kojirou (James)

Group C
3294
Vegeta 58

Vegeta

Round 4
151 vote difference
Vegeta 58

Vegeta

Round 4
Lost by 151 votes
Itachi Uchiha 27

Itachi Uchiha

Group D
2748
Kyubey 6

Kyubey

Round 4
23 vote difference
Kyubey 6

Kyubey

Round 4
Lost by 23 votes
Selim Bradley 28

Selim Bradley

Group B
1614
Doflamingo Donquixote 156

Doflamingo Donquixote

Round 2
80 vote difference
Chrollo Lucilfer 37

Chrollo Lucilfer

Round 3
Lost by 217 votes
Annie Leonhart 29

Annie Leonhart

Group B
1116
Ladd Russo 100

Ladd Russo

Round 2
45 vote difference
Ladd Russo 100

Ladd Russo

Round 2
Lost by 45 votes
Black Hanekawa 30

Black Hanekawa

Group D
2169
Vicious 99

Vicious

Round 2
3 vote difference
L Lawliet 3

L Lawliet

Round 4
Lost by 592 votes
Rider 31

Rider

Group C
3043
Koro-sensei 34

Koro-sensei

Round 3
223 vote difference
Hisoka 2

Hisoka

Round 4
Lost by 333 votes
Viral 32

Viral

Group A
2020
Kaworu Nagisa 160

Kaworu Nagisa

Round 2
164 vote difference
Griffith 33

Griffith

Round 3
Lost by 258 votes
Griffith 33

Griffith

Group A
3128
Gilgamesh 1

Gilgamesh

Round 4
68 vote difference
Gilgamesh 1

Gilgamesh

Round 4
Lost by 68 votes
Koro-sensei 34

Koro-sensei

Group C
2164
Ougi Oshino 95

Ougi Oshino

Round 2
188 vote difference
Rider 31

Rider

Round 3
Lost by 223 votes
Berserker 35

Berserker

Group D
2095
Black Hanekawa 30

Black Hanekawa

Round 3
44 vote difference
Black Hanekawa 30

Black Hanekawa

Round 3
Lost by 44 votes
Ragyou Kiryuuin 36

Ragyou Kiryuuin

Group B
1813
Ladd Russo 100

Ladd Russo

Round 3
101 vote difference
Ladd Russo 100

Ladd Russo

Round 3
Lost by 101 votes
Chrollo Lucilfer 37

Chrollo Lucilfer

Group B
2287
Squealer 92

Squealer

Round 2
80 vote difference
Homunculus 5

Homunculus

Round 4
Lost by 186 votes
Elsa Granhiert 38

Elsa Granhiert

Group D
1671
Caster 91

Caster

Round 2
137 vote difference
Itachi Uchiha 27

Itachi Uchiha

Round 3
Lost by 382 votes
Musashi (Jessie) 39

Musashi (Jessie)

Group C
2069
Hakuhei Sabi 218

Hakuhei Sabi

Round 1
248 vote difference
Kojirou (James) 26

Kojirou (James)

Round 3
Lost by 600 votes
Charles zi Britannia 40

Charles zi Britannia

Group A
1894
Nonon Jakuzure 25

Nonon Jakuzure

Round 3
26 vote difference
Nonon Jakuzure 25

Nonon Jakuzure

Round 3
Lost by 26 votes
Illumi Zoldyck 41

Illumi Zoldyck

Group A
1940
Tomura Shigaraki 24

Tomura Shigaraki

Round 3
12 vote difference
Tomura Shigaraki 24

Tomura Shigaraki

Round 3
Lost by 12 votes
SERN 42

SERN

Group C
2500
Meruem 23

Meruem

Round 3
275 vote difference
Meruem 23

Meruem

Round 3
Lost by 275 votes
Shigeru Ookido (Gary) 43

Shigeru Ookido (Gary)

Group D
2955
Greed 11

Greed

Round 4
115 vote difference
Greed 11

Greed

Round 4
Lost by 115 votes
Anti-Spiral 44

Anti-Spiral

Group B
2206
Boros 21

Boros

Round 3
40 vote difference
Scar 12

Scar

Round 4
Lost by 411 votes
Izaya Orihara 45

Izaya Orihara

Group B
2906
Deishuu Kaiki 13

Deishuu Kaiki

Round 4
2 vote difference
King Bradley 4

King Bradley

Round 5
Lost by 22 votes
Shougo Makishima 46

Shougo Makishima

Group D
3287
Kirei Kotomine 19

Kirei Kotomine

Round 3
13 vote difference
L Lawliet 3

L Lawliet

Round 5
Lost by 212 votes
Esdeath 47

Esdeath

Group C
2270
Archer 18

Archer

Round 3
179 vote difference
Archer 18

Archer

Round 3
Lost by 179 votes
Cell 48

Cell

Group A
1963
Gaara 81

Gaara

Round 2
100 vote difference
Envy 17

Envy

Round 3
Lost by 181 votes
Neferpitou 49

Neferpitou

Group A
2877
Mewtwo 16

Mewtwo

Round 3
25 vote difference
Envy 17

Envy

Round 4
Lost by 164 votes
Feitan 50

Feitan

Group C
1789
Gin Ichimaru 79

Gin Ichimaru

Round 2
82 vote difference
Solf J. Kimblee 15

Solf J. Kimblee

Round 3
Lost by 489 votes
Lancer 51

Lancer

Group D
1407
Shou Tucker 78

Shou Tucker

Round 2
33 vote difference
Shou Tucker 78

Shou Tucker

Round 2
Lost by 33 votes
Sousuke Aizen 52

Sousuke Aizen

Group B
1405
Kururugi Suzaku 77

Kururugi Suzaku

Round 2
52 vote difference
Deishuu Kaiki 13

Deishuu Kaiki

Round 3
Lost by 147 votes
Frieza 53

Frieza

Group B
1486
Kurome 76

Kurome

Round 2
112 vote difference
Scar 12

Scar

Round 3
Lost by 354 votes
Erina Nakiri 54

Erina Nakiri

Group D
1647
Ryuunosuke Uryuu 75

Ryuunosuke Uryuu

Round 2
243 vote difference
Greed 11

Greed

Round 3
Lost by 492 votes
Alice Nakiri 55

Alice Nakiri

Group C
2363
Satsuki Kiryuuin 10

Satsuki Kiryuuin

Round 3
279 vote difference
Satsuki Kiryuuin 10

Satsuki Kiryuuin

Round 3
Lost by 279 votes
Sonic 56

Sonic

Group A
1975
Akira Hayama 73

Akira Hayama

Round 2
124 vote difference
Team Rocket 9

Team Rocket

Round 3
Lost by 324 votes
Accelerator 57

Accelerator

Group A
1840
Nadeko Sengoku 72

Nadeko Sengoku

Round 2
159 vote difference
Dio Brando 8

Dio Brando

Round 3
Lost by 519 votes
Vegeta 58

Vegeta

Group C
3868
Meruem 23

Meruem

Round 5
81 vote difference
Meruem 23

Meruem

Round 5
Lost by 81 votes
Izuko Gaen 59

Izuko Gaen

Group D
1120
Uzu Sanageyama 70

Uzu Sanageyama

Round 2
27 vote difference
Uzu Sanageyama 70

Uzu Sanageyama

Round 2
Lost by 27 votes
Lord Genome 60

Lord Genome

Group B
1615
Gaku Yashiro 69

Gaku Yashiro

Round 2
123 vote difference
Homunculus 5

Homunculus

Round 3
Lost by 362 votes
Minene Uryuu 61

Minene Uryuu

Group B
885
Pain (Nagato) 68

Pain (Nagato)

Round 2
62 vote difference
Pain (Nagato) 68

Pain (Nagato)

Round 2
Lost by 62 votes
Jibril 62

Jibril

Group D
1296
Seto Kaiba 67

Seto Kaiba

Round 2
196 vote difference
Seto Kaiba 67

Seto Kaiba

Round 2
Lost by 196 votes
Medusa Gorgon 63

Medusa Gorgon

Group C
1212
Haruhara Haruko 194

Haruhara Haruko

Round 1
58 vote difference
Sibyl System 66

Sibyl System

Round 2
Lost by 318 votes
Nyarth 64

Nyarth

Group A
1360
Johan Liebert 65

Johan Liebert

Round 2
68 vote difference
Johan Liebert 65

Johan Liebert

Round 2
Lost by 68 votes
Johan Liebert 65

Johan Liebert

Group A
1921
Nyarth 64

Nyarth

Round 2
68 vote difference
Gilgamesh 1

Gilgamesh

Round 3
Lost by 212 votes
Sibyl System 66

Sibyl System

Group C
2158
Medusa Gorgon 63

Medusa Gorgon

Round 2
318 vote difference
Hisoka 2

Hisoka

Round 3
Lost by 660 votes
Seto Kaiba 67

Seto Kaiba

Group D
1841
Jibril 62

Jibril

Round 2
196 vote difference
L Lawliet 3

L Lawliet

Round 3
Lost by 497 votes
Pain (Nagato) 68

Pain (Nagato)

Group B
1231
Minene Uryuu 61

Minene Uryuu

Round 2
62 vote difference
King Bradley 4

King Bradley

Round 3
Lost by 629 votes
Gaku Yashiro 69

Gaku Yashiro

Group B
770
The Major 188

The Major

Round 1
52 vote difference
Lord Genome 60

Lord Genome

Round 2
Lost by 123 votes
Uzu Sanageyama 70

Uzu Sanageyama

Group D
1498
Izuko Gaen 59

Izuko Gaen

Round 2
27 vote difference
Kyubey 6

Kyubey

Round 3
Lost by 446 votes
Ira Gamagoori 71

Ira Gamagoori

Group C
1356
Zetsu 186

Zetsu

Round 1
330 vote difference
Vegeta 58

Vegeta

Round 2
Lost by 608 votes
Nadeko Sengoku 72

Nadeko Sengoku

Group A
1169
Accelerator 57

Accelerator

Round 2
159 vote difference
Accelerator 57

Accelerator

Round 2
Lost by 159 votes
Akira Hayama 73

Akira Hayama

Group A
1052
Sonic 56

Sonic

Round 2
124 vote difference
Sonic 56

Sonic

Round 2
Lost by 124 votes
Colossal Titan 74

Colossal Titan

Group C
1379
Kureo Mado 183

Kureo Mado

Round 1
163 vote difference
Alice Nakiri 55

Alice Nakiri

Round 2
Lost by 348 votes
Ryuunosuke Uryuu 75

Ryuunosuke Uryuu

Group D
1055
Tsubaki Kasugano 182

Tsubaki Kasugano

Round 1
190 vote difference
Erina Nakiri 54

Erina Nakiri

Round 2
Lost by 243 votes
Kurome 76

Kurome

Group B
794
Frieza 53

Frieza

Round 2
112 vote difference
Frieza 53

Frieza

Round 2
Lost by 112 votes
Kururugi Suzaku 77

Kururugi Suzaku

Group B
888
Sousuke Aizen 52

Sousuke Aizen

Round 2
52 vote difference
Sousuke Aizen 52

Sousuke Aizen

Round 2
Lost by 52 votes
Shou Tucker 78

Shou Tucker

Group D
1804
Lancer 51

Lancer

Round 2
33 vote difference
Gendo Ikari 14

Gendo Ikari

Round 3
Lost by 196 votes
Gin Ichimaru 79

Gin Ichimaru

Group C
1274
Pariston Hill 178

Pariston Hill

Round 1
45 vote difference
Feitan 50

Feitan

Round 2
Lost by 82 votes
Gluttony 80

Gluttony

Group A
1229
Neferpitou 49

Neferpitou

Round 2
169 vote difference
Neferpitou 49

Neferpitou

Round 2
Lost by 169 votes
Gaara 81

Gaara

Group A
1142
Cell 48

Cell

Round 2
100 vote difference
Cell 48

Cell

Round 2
Lost by 100 votes
Kojirou Shinomiya 82

Kojirou Shinomiya

Group C
1249
Emi Igawa 175

Emi Igawa

Round 1
263 vote difference
Esdeath 47

Esdeath

Round 2
Lost by 440 votes
Android 18 83

Android 18

Group D
759
Emonzaemon Souda 174

Emonzaemon Souda

Round 1
28 vote difference
Shougo Makishima 46

Shougo Makishima

Round 2
Lost by 706 votes
Zouken Matou 84

Zouken Matou

Group B
807
Machi 173

Machi

Round 1
150 vote difference
Izaya Orihara 45

Izaya Orihara

Round 2
Lost by 168 votes
Moeka Kiryuu 85

Moeka Kiryuu

Group B
887
Anti-Spiral 44

Anti-Spiral

Round 2
89 vote difference
Anti-Spiral 44

Anti-Spiral

Round 2
Lost by 89 votes
Kars 86

Kars

Group D
1011
Rolo Lamperouge 171

Rolo Lamperouge

Round 1
132 vote difference
Shigeru Ookido (Gary) 43

Shigeru Ookido (Gary)

Round 2
Lost by 567 votes
Orochimaru 87

Orochimaru

Group C
1361
Esidisi 170

Esidisi

Round 1
148 vote difference
SERN 42

SERN

Round 2
Lost by 422 votes
Majin Buu 88

Majin Buu

Group A
1084
Illumi Zoldyck 41

Illumi Zoldyck

Round 2
83 vote difference
Illumi Zoldyck 41

Illumi Zoldyck

Round 2
Lost by 83 votes
Bishamon 89

Bishamon

Group A
1113
Charles zi Britannia 40

Charles zi Britannia

Round 2
35 vote difference
Charles zi Britannia 40

Charles zi Britannia

Round 2
Lost by 35 votes
Yasuri Nanami 90

Yasuri Nanami

Group C
1329
Deidara 167

Deidara

Round 1
91 vote difference
Musashi (Jessie) 39

Musashi (Jessie)

Round 2
Lost by 270 votes
Caster 91

Caster

Group D
1159
Elsa Granhiert 38

Elsa Granhiert

Round 2
137 vote difference
Elsa Granhiert 38

Elsa Granhiert

Round 2
Lost by 137 votes
Squealer 92

Squealer

Group B
765
Chrollo Lucilfer 37

Chrollo Lucilfer

Round 2
80 vote difference
Chrollo Lucilfer 37

Chrollo Lucilfer

Round 2
Lost by 80 votes
Grimmjow Jaegerjaquez 93

Grimmjow Jaegerjaquez

Group B
731
Teach Marshall D. 164

Teach Marshall D.

Round 1
102 vote difference
Ragyou Kiryuuin 36

Ragyou Kiryuuin

Round 2
Lost by 107 votes
Madara Uchiha 94

Madara Uchiha

Group D
1150
Berserker 35

Berserker

Round 2
168 vote difference
Berserker 35

Berserker

Round 2
Lost by 168 votes
Ougi Oshino 95

Ougi Oshino

Group C
1342
Souren Araya 162

Souren Araya

Round 1
161 vote difference
Koro-sensei 34

Koro-sensei

Round 2
Lost by 188 votes
Cornelia li Britannia 96

Cornelia li Britannia

Group A
899
Hitei 161

Hitei

Round 1
81 vote difference
Griffith 33

Griffith

Round 2
Lost by 245 votes
Rossiu Adai 97

Rossiu Adai

Group A
618
Kaworu Nagisa 160

Kaworu Nagisa

Round 1
173 vote difference
Kaworu Nagisa 160

Kaworu Nagisa

Round 1
Lost by 173 votes
Wamuu 98

Wamuu

Group C
328
Zodd Nosferatu 159

Zodd Nosferatu

Round 1
14 vote difference
Zodd Nosferatu 159

Zodd Nosferatu

Round 1
Lost by 14 votes
Vicious 99

Vicious

Group D
1223
Black Hanekawa 30

Black Hanekawa

Round 2
3 vote difference
Black Hanekawa 30

Black Hanekawa

Round 2
Lost by 3 votes
Ladd Russo 100

Ladd Russo

Group B
2009
Annie Leonhart 29

Annie Leonhart

Round 2
45 vote difference
King Bradley 4

King Bradley

Round 4
Lost by 466 votes
Shinji Matou 101

Shinji Matou

Group B
561
Doflamingo Donquixote 156

Doflamingo Donquixote

Round 1
24 vote difference
Doflamingo Donquixote 156

Doflamingo Donquixote

Round 1
Lost by 24 votes
Sea King 102

Sea King

Group D
992
Smoker 155

Smoker

Round 1
104 vote difference
Itachi Uchiha 27

Itachi Uchiha

Round 2
Lost by 446 votes
Tooru Oikawa 103

Tooru Oikawa

Group C
258
Alexander Anderson 154

Alexander Anderson

Round 1
121 vote difference
Alexander Anderson 154

Alexander Anderson

Round 1
Lost by 121 votes
Sloth 104

Sloth

Group A
709
Crocodile 153

Crocodile

Round 1
20 vote difference
Crocodile 153

Crocodile

Round 1
Lost by 20 votes
Rem 105

Rem

Group A
1139
Tomura Shigaraki 24

Tomura Shigaraki

Round 2
121 vote difference
Tomura Shigaraki 24

Tomura Shigaraki

Round 2
Lost by 121 votes
Tokiomi Tohsaka 106

Tokiomi Tohsaka

Group C
1180
Gakuhou Asano 151

Gakuhou Asano

Round 1
187 vote difference
Meruem 23

Meruem

Round 2
Lost by 713 votes
Zabuza Momochi 107

Zabuza Momochi

Group D
1203
Nui Harime 22

Nui Harime

Round 2
181 vote difference
Nui Harime 22

Nui Harime

Round 2
Lost by 181 votes
Nora 108

Nora

Group B
792
Boros 21

Boros

Round 2
108 vote difference
Boros 21

Boros

Round 2
Lost by 108 votes
Takumi Aldini 109

Takumi Aldini

Group B
685
Kishou Arima 148

Kishou Arima

Round 1
60 vote difference
Lust 20

Lust

Round 2
Lost by 263 votes
Houka Inumuta 110

Houka Inumuta

Group D
780
Kimimaro 147

Kimimaro

Round 1
93 vote difference
Kirei Kotomine 19

Kirei Kotomine

Round 2
Lost by 911 votes
Sasuke Uchiha 111

Sasuke Uchiha

Group C
1240
Villetta Nu 146

Villetta Nu

Round 1
170 vote difference
Archer 18

Archer

Round 2
Lost by 620 votes
Piccolo Jr. 112

Piccolo Jr.

Group A
1148
Envy 17

Envy

Round 2
217 vote difference
Envy 17

Envy

Round 2
Lost by 217 votes
Vanilla Ice 113

Vanilla Ice

Group A
954
Jeremiah Gottwald 144

Jeremiah Gottwald

Round 1
4 vote difference
Mewtwo 16

Mewtwo

Round 2
Lost by 174 votes
Eto 114

Eto

Group C
871
Noumu 143

Noumu

Round 1
19 vote difference
Solf J. Kimblee 15

Solf J. Kimblee

Round 2
Lost by 1064 votes
Noriko Sonozaki 115

Noriko Sonozaki

Group D
807
Crona 142

Crona

Round 1
34 vote difference
Gendo Ikari 14

Gendo Ikari

Round 2
Lost by 610 votes
Armored Titan 116

Armored Titan

Group B
519
Claire Stanfield 141

Claire Stanfield

Round 1
156 vote difference
Claire Stanfield 141

Claire Stanfield

Round 1
Lost by 156 votes
Kyouko Sakura 117

Kyouko Sakura

Group B
743
Synergy-Kun 140

Synergy-Kun

Round 1
200 vote difference
Scar 12

Scar

Round 2
Lost by 279 votes
Emi Yusa 118

Emi Yusa

Group D
725
Haruno Yukinoshita 139

Haruno Yukinoshita

Round 1
32 vote difference
Greed 11

Greed

Round 2
Lost by 884 votes
Ulquiorra Cifer 119

Ulquiorra Cifer

Group C
984
Yakumo "Jason" Oomori 138

Yakumo "Jason" Oomori

Round 1
73 vote difference
Satsuki Kiryuuin 10

Satsuki Kiryuuin

Round 2
Lost by 925 votes
Seryuu Ubiquitous 120

Seryuu Ubiquitous

Group A
979
Team Rocket 9

Team Rocket

Round 2
216 vote difference
Team Rocket 9

Team Rocket

Round 2
Lost by 216 votes
Ryou Kurokiba 121

Ryou Kurokiba

Group A
971
Barry the Chopper 136

Barry the Chopper

Round 1
188 vote difference
Dio Brando 8

Dio Brando

Round 2
Lost by 293 votes
Kisame Hoshigaki 122

Kisame Hoshigaki

Group C
1037
Daniel D'Arby 135

Daniel D'Arby

Round 1
68 vote difference
Adolf Hitler 7

Adolf Hitler

Round 2
Lost by 951 votes
Enel 123

Enel

Group D
260
Shaiapouf 134

Shaiapouf

Round 1
144 vote difference
Shaiapouf 134

Shaiapouf

Round 1
Lost by 144 votes
Mosquito Girl 124

Mosquito Girl

Group B
452
Hol Horse 133

Hol Horse

Round 1
246 vote difference
Hol Horse 133

Hol Horse

Round 1
Lost by 246 votes
Akihiko Kayaba 125

Akihiko Kayaba

Group B
494
Izuna Hatsuse 132

Izuna Hatsuse

Round 1
272 vote difference
Izuna Hatsuse 132

Izuna Hatsuse

Round 1
Lost by 272 votes
Broly 126

Broly

Group D
293
Kurama 131

Kurama

Round 1
123 vote difference
Kurama 131

Kurama

Round 1
Lost by 123 votes
Monokuma 127

Monokuma

Group C
899
Tamiya Ryouko 130

Tamiya Ryouko

Round 1
26 vote difference
Hisoka 2

Hisoka

Round 2
Lost by 1194 votes
Kaonashi 128

Kaonashi

Group A
994
Priscilla Barielle 129

Priscilla Barielle

Round 1
118 vote difference
Gilgamesh 1

Gilgamesh

Round 2
Lost by 370 votes
Priscilla Barielle 129

Priscilla Barielle

Group A
732
Kaonashi 128

Kaonashi

Round 1
118 vote difference
Kaonashi 128

Kaonashi

Round 1
Lost by 118 votes
Tamiya Ryouko 130

Tamiya Ryouko

Group C
338
Monokuma 127

Monokuma

Round 1
26 vote difference
Monokuma 127

Monokuma

Round 1
Lost by 26 votes
Kurama 131

Kurama

Group D
622
Broly 126

Broly

Round 1
123 vote difference
L Lawliet 3

L Lawliet

Round 2
Lost by 1305 votes
Izuna Hatsuse 132

Izuna Hatsuse

Group B
869
Akihiko Kayaba 125

Akihiko Kayaba

Round 1
272 vote difference
King Bradley 4

King Bradley

Round 2
Lost by 361 votes
Hol Horse 133

Hol Horse

Group B
819
Mosquito Girl 124

Mosquito Girl

Round 1
246 vote difference
Homunculus 5

Homunculus

Round 2
Lost by 254 votes
Shaiapouf 134

Shaiapouf

Group D
894
Enel 123

Enel

Round 1
144 vote difference
Kyubey 6

Kyubey

Round 2
Lost by 624 votes
Daniel D'Arby 135

Daniel D'Arby

Group C
296
Kisame Hoshigaki 122

Kisame Hoshigaki

Round 1
68 vote difference
Kisame Hoshigaki 122

Kisame Hoshigaki

Round 1
Lost by 68 votes
Barry the Chopper 136

Barry the Chopper

Group A
635
Ryou Kurokiba 121

Ryou Kurokiba

Round 1
188 vote difference
Ryou Kurokiba 121

Ryou Kurokiba

Round 1
Lost by 188 votes
Tet 137

Tet

Group A
577
Seryuu Ubiquitous 120

Seryuu Ubiquitous

Round 1
217 vote difference
Seryuu Ubiquitous 120

Seryuu Ubiquitous

Round 1
Lost by 217 votes
Yakumo "Jason" Oomori 138

Yakumo "Jason" Oomori

Group C
286
Ulquiorra Cifer 119

Ulquiorra Cifer

Round 1
73 vote difference
Ulquiorra Cifer 119

Ulquiorra Cifer

Round 1
Lost by 73 votes
Haruno Yukinoshita 139

Haruno Yukinoshita

Group D
329
Emi Yusa 118

Emi Yusa

Round 1
32 vote difference
Emi Yusa 118

Emi Yusa

Round 1
Lost by 32 votes
Synergy-Kun 140

Synergy-Kun

Group B
418
Kyouko Sakura 117

Kyouko Sakura

Round 1
200 vote difference
Kyouko Sakura 117

Kyouko Sakura

Round 1
Lost by 200 votes
Claire Stanfield 141

Claire Stanfield

Group B
841
Deishuu Kaiki 13

Deishuu Kaiki

Round 2
133 vote difference
Deishuu Kaiki 13

Deishuu Kaiki

Round 2
Lost by 133 votes
Crona 142

Crona

Group D
338
Noriko Sonozaki 115

Noriko Sonozaki

Round 1
34 vote difference
Noriko Sonozaki 115

Noriko Sonozaki

Round 1
Lost by 34 votes
Noumu 143

Noumu

Group C
316
Eto 114

Eto

Round 1
19 vote difference
Eto 114

Eto

Round 1
Lost by 19 votes
Jeremiah Gottwald 144

Jeremiah Gottwald

Group A
738
Vanilla Ice 113

Vanilla Ice

Round 1
4 vote difference
Vanilla Ice 113

Vanilla Ice

Round 1
Lost by 4 votes
Chlammy Zell 145

Chlammy Zell

Group A
577
Piccolo Jr. 112

Piccolo Jr.

Round 1
372 vote difference
Piccolo Jr. 112

Piccolo Jr.

Round 1
Lost by 372 votes
Villetta Nu 146

Villetta Nu

Group C
277
Sasuke Uchiha 111

Sasuke Uchiha

Round 1
170 vote difference
Sasuke Uchiha 111

Sasuke Uchiha

Round 1
Lost by 170 votes
Kimimaro 147

Kimimaro

Group D
318
Houka Inumuta 110

Houka Inumuta

Round 1
93 vote difference
Houka Inumuta 110

Houka Inumuta

Round 1
Lost by 93 votes
Kishou Arima 148

Kishou Arima

Group B
504
Takumi Aldini 109

Takumi Aldini

Round 1
60 vote difference
Takumi Aldini 109

Takumi Aldini

Round 1
Lost by 60 votes
Kabuto Yakushi 149

Kabuto Yakushi

Group B
489
Nora 108

Nora

Round 1
120 vote difference
Nora 108

Nora

Round 1
Lost by 120 votes
Subterranean King 150

Subterranean King

Group D
249
Zabuza Momochi 107

Zabuza Momochi

Round 1
269 vote difference
Zabuza Momochi 107

Zabuza Momochi

Round 1
Lost by 269 votes
Gakuhou Asano 151

Gakuhou Asano

Group C
246
Tokiomi Tohsaka 106

Tokiomi Tohsaka

Round 1
187 vote difference
Tokiomi Tohsaka 106

Tokiomi Tohsaka

Round 1
Lost by 187 votes
Rohan Kishibe 152

Rohan Kishibe

Group A
629
Rem 105

Rem

Round 1
272 vote difference
Rem 105

Rem

Round 1
Lost by 272 votes
Crocodile 153

Crocodile

Group A
956
Sloth 104

Sloth

Round 1
20 vote difference
Nonon Jakuzure 25

Nonon Jakuzure

Round 2
Lost by 84 votes
Alexander Anderson 154

Alexander Anderson

Group C
1205
Tooru Oikawa 103

Tooru Oikawa

Round 1
121 vote difference
Kojirou (James) 26

Kojirou (James)

Round 2
Lost by 521 votes
Smoker 155

Smoker

Group D
333
Sea King 102

Sea King

Round 1
104 vote difference
Sea King 102

Sea King

Round 1
Lost by 104 votes
Doflamingo Donquixote 156

Doflamingo Donquixote

Group B
773
Shinji Matou 101

Shinji Matou

Round 1
24 vote difference
Selim Bradley 28

Selim Bradley

Round 2
Lost by 80 votes
Seele 157

Seele

Group B
460
Ladd Russo 100

Ladd Russo

Round 1
232 vote difference
Ladd Russo 100

Ladd Russo

Round 1
Lost by 232 votes
King Piccolo 158

King Piccolo

Group D
339
Vicious 99

Vicious

Round 1
107 vote difference
Vicious 99

Vicious

Round 1
Lost by 107 votes
Zodd Nosferatu 159

Zodd Nosferatu

Group C
1155
Wamuu 98

Wamuu

Round 1
14 vote difference
Rider 31

Rider

Round 2
Lost by 493 votes
Kaworu Nagisa 160

Kaworu Nagisa

Group A
987
Viral 32

Viral

Round 2
164 vote difference
Viral 32

Viral

Round 2
Lost by 164 votes
Hitei 161

Hitei

Group A
660
Cornelia li Britannia 96

Cornelia li Britannia

Round 1
81 vote difference
Cornelia li Britannia 96

Cornelia li Britannia

Round 1
Lost by 81 votes
Souren Araya 162

Souren Araya

Group C
247
Ougi Oshino 95

Ougi Oshino

Round 1
161 vote difference
Ougi Oshino 95

Ougi Oshino

Round 1
Lost by 161 votes
Tobi 163

Tobi

Group D
238
Madara Uchiha 94

Madara Uchiha

Round 1
204 vote difference
Madara Uchiha 94

Madara Uchiha

Round 1
Lost by 204 votes
Teach Marshall D. 164

Teach Marshall D.

Group B
452
Grimmjow Jaegerjaquez 93

Grimmjow Jaegerjaquez

Round 1
102 vote difference
Grimmjow Jaegerjaquez 93

Grimmjow Jaegerjaquez

Round 1
Lost by 102 votes
Hana Midorikawa 165

Hana Midorikawa

Group B
401
Squealer 92

Squealer

Round 1
186 vote difference
Squealer 92

Squealer

Round 1
Lost by 186 votes
Hanzou Urushihara 166

Hanzou Urushihara

Group D
276
Caster 91

Caster

Round 1
198 vote difference
Caster 91

Caster

Round 1
Lost by 198 votes
Deidara 167

Deidara

Group C
295
Yasuri Nanami 90

Yasuri Nanami

Round 1
91 vote difference
Yasuri Nanami 90

Yasuri Nanami

Round 1
Lost by 91 votes
Menthuthuyoupi 168

Menthuthuyoupi

Group A
520
Bishamon 89

Bishamon

Round 1
345 vote difference
Bishamon 89

Bishamon

Round 1
Lost by 345 votes
Kayneth Archibald El-Melloi 169

Kayneth Archibald El-Melloi

Group A
663
Majin Buu 88

Majin Buu

Round 1
182 vote difference
Majin Buu 88

Majin Buu

Round 1
Lost by 182 votes
Esidisi 170

Esidisi

Group C
297
Orochimaru 87

Orochimaru

Round 1
148 vote difference
Orochimaru 87

Orochimaru

Round 1
Lost by 148 votes
Rolo Lamperouge 171

Rolo Lamperouge

Group D
326
Kars 86

Kars

Round 1
132 vote difference
Kars 86

Kars

Round 1
Lost by 132 votes
Schneizel el Britannia 172

Schneizel el Britannia

Group B
540
Moeka Kiryuu 85

Moeka Kiryuu

Round 1
150 vote difference
Moeka Kiryuu 85

Moeka Kiryuu

Round 1
Lost by 150 votes
Machi 173

Machi

Group B
504
Zouken Matou 84

Zouken Matou

Round 1
150 vote difference
Zouken Matou 84

Zouken Matou

Round 1
Lost by 150 votes
Emonzaemon Souda 174

Emonzaemon Souda

Group D
323
Android 18 83

Android 18

Round 1
28 vote difference
Android 18 83

Android 18

Round 1
Lost by 28 votes
Emi Igawa 175

Emi Igawa

Group C
191
Kojirou Shinomiya 82

Kojirou Shinomiya

Round 1
263 vote difference
Kojirou Shinomiya 82

Kojirou Shinomiya

Round 1
Lost by 263 votes
Heinrich Lunge 176

Heinrich Lunge

Group A
454
Gaara 81

Gaara

Round 1
463 vote difference
Gaara 81

Gaara

Round 1
Lost by 463 votes
Kagetane Hiruko 177

Kagetane Hiruko

Group A
495
Gluttony 80

Gluttony

Round 1
519 vote difference
Gluttony 80

Gluttony

Round 1
Lost by 519 votes
Pariston Hill 178

Pariston Hill

Group C
317
Gin Ichimaru 79

Gin Ichimaru

Round 1
45 vote difference
Gin Ichimaru 79

Gin Ichimaru

Round 1
Lost by 45 votes
Sakura Matou 179

Sakura Matou

Group D
280
Shou Tucker 78

Shou Tucker

Round 1
276 vote difference
Shou Tucker 78

Shou Tucker

Round 1
Lost by 276 votes
Daiki Aomine 180

Daiki Aomine

Group B
430
Kururugi Suzaku 77

Kururugi Suzaku

Round 1
261 vote difference
Kururugi Suzaku 77

Kururugi Suzaku

Round 1
Lost by 261 votes
Sakazuki 181

Sakazuki

Group B
430
Kurome 76

Kurome

Round 1
189 vote difference
Kurome 76

Kurome

Round 1
Lost by 189 votes
Tsubaki Kasugano 182

Tsubaki Kasugano

Group D
254
Ryuunosuke Uryuu 75

Ryuunosuke Uryuu

Round 1
190 vote difference
Ryuunosuke Uryuu 75

Ryuunosuke Uryuu

Round 1
Lost by 190 votes
Kureo Mado 183

Kureo Mado

Group C
284
Colossal Titan 74

Colossal Titan

Round 1
163 vote difference
Colossal Titan 74

Colossal Titan

Round 1
Lost by 163 votes
V.V. 184

V.V.

Group A
504
Akira Hayama 73

Akira Hayama

Round 1
332 vote difference
Akira Hayama 73

Akira Hayama

Round 1
Lost by 332 votes
Zeref 185

Zeref

Group A
540
Nadeko Sengoku 72

Nadeko Sengoku

Round 1
429 vote difference
Nadeko Sengoku 72

Nadeko Sengoku

Round 1
Lost by 429 votes
Zetsu 186

Zetsu

Group C
223
Ira Gamagoori 71

Ira Gamagoori

Round 1
330 vote difference
Ira Gamagoori 71

Ira Gamagoori

Round 1
Lost by 330 votes
Danzou Shimura 187

Danzou Shimura

Group D
260
Uzu Sanageyama 70

Uzu Sanageyama

Round 1
225 vote difference
Uzu Sanageyama 70

Uzu Sanageyama

Round 1
Lost by 225 votes
The Major 188

The Major

Group B
542
Gaku Yashiro 69

Gaku Yashiro

Round 1
52 vote difference
Gaku Yashiro 69

Gaku Yashiro

Round 1
Lost by 52 votes
Shinsuke Takasugi 189

Shinsuke Takasugi

Group B
539
Pain (Nagato) 68

Pain (Nagato)

Round 1
64 vote difference
Pain (Nagato) 68

Pain (Nagato)

Round 1
Lost by 64 votes
Lucci Rob 190

Lucci Rob

Group D
247
Seto Kaiba 67

Seto Kaiba

Round 1
326 vote difference
Seto Kaiba 67

Seto Kaiba

Round 1
Lost by 326 votes
Nobuyuki Sugou 191

Nobuyuki Sugou

Group C
132
Sibyl System 66

Sibyl System

Round 1
526 vote difference
Sibyl System 66

Sibyl System

Round 1
Lost by 526 votes
Uvogin 192

Uvogin

Group A
443
Johan Liebert 65

Johan Liebert

Round 1
546 vote difference
Johan Liebert 65

Johan Liebert

Round 1
Lost by 546 votes
Nappa 193

Nappa

Group A
609
Nyarth 64

Nyarth

Round 1
479 vote difference
Nyarth 64

Nyarth

Round 1
Lost by 479 votes
Haruhara Haruko 194

Haruhara Haruko

Group C
316
Medusa Gorgon 63

Medusa Gorgon

Round 1
58 vote difference
Medusa Gorgon 63

Medusa Gorgon

Round 1
Lost by 58 votes
Shizuku 195

Shizuku

Group D
302
Jibril 62

Jibril

Round 1
247 vote difference
Jibril 62

Jibril

Round 1
Lost by 247 votes
Kuma Bartholomew 196

Kuma Bartholomew

Group B
480
Minene Uryuu 61

Minene Uryuu

Round 1
205 vote difference
Minene Uryuu 61

Minene Uryuu

Round 1
Lost by 205 votes
Julius Euclius 197

Julius Euclius

Group B
363
Lord Genome 60

Lord Genome

Round 1
497 vote difference
Lord Genome 60

Lord Genome

Round 1
Lost by 497 votes
Acnologia 198

Acnologia

Group D
255
Izuko Gaen 59

Izuko Gaen

Round 1
171 vote difference
Izuko Gaen 59

Izuko Gaen

Round 1
Lost by 171 votes
Crabrante 199

Crabrante

Group C
220
Vegeta 58

Vegeta

Round 1
392 vote difference
Vegeta 58

Vegeta

Round 1
Lost by 392 votes
Kurumi Tokisaki 200

Kurumi Tokisaki

Group A
395
Accelerator 57

Accelerator

Round 1
632 vote difference
Accelerator 57

Accelerator

Round 1
Lost by 632 votes
Nashetania Loei Piena Augustra 201

Nashetania Loei Piena Augustra

Group A
448
Sonic 56

Sonic

Round 1
589 vote difference
Sonic 56

Sonic

Round 1
Lost by 589 votes
Mao 202

Mao

Group C
193
Alice Nakiri 55

Alice Nakiri

Round 1
357 vote difference
Alice Nakiri 55

Alice Nakiri

Round 1
Lost by 357 votes
Clementine 203

Clementine

Group D
235
Erina Nakiri 54

Erina Nakiri

Round 1
265 vote difference
Erina Nakiri 54

Erina Nakiri

Round 1
Lost by 265 votes
Satou 204

Satou

Group B
361
Frieza 53

Frieza

Round 1
351 vote difference
Frieza 53

Frieza

Round 1
Lost by 351 votes
The Laughing Man 205

The Laughing Man

Group B
411
Sousuke Aizen 52

Sousuke Aizen

Round 1
209 vote difference
Sousuke Aizen 52

Sousuke Aizen

Round 1
Lost by 209 votes
Ryouko Asakura 206

Ryouko Asakura

Group D
191
Lancer 51

Lancer

Round 1
415 vote difference
Lancer 51

Lancer

Round 1
Lost by 415 votes
Dark Vader 207

Dark Vader

Group C
285
Feitan 50

Feitan

Round 1
116 vote difference
Feitan 50

Feitan

Round 1
Lost by 116 votes
Terence D'Arby 208

Terence D'Arby

Group A
385
Neferpitou 49

Neferpitou

Round 1
695 vote difference
Neferpitou 49

Neferpitou

Round 1
Lost by 695 votes
Junko Enoshima 209

Junko Enoshima

Group A
487
Cell 48

Cell

Round 1
517 vote difference
Cell 48

Cell

Round 1
Lost by 517 votes
Borsalino 210

Borsalino

Group C
235
Esdeath 47

Esdeath

Round 1
241 vote difference
Esdeath 47

Esdeath

Round 1
Lost by 241 votes
Asura 211

Asura

Group D
160
Shougo Makishima 46

Shougo Makishima

Round 1
465 vote difference
Shougo Makishima 46

Shougo Makishima

Round 1
Lost by 465 votes
Mello 212

Mello

Group B
261
Izaya Orihara 45

Izaya Orihara

Round 1
667 vote difference
Izaya Orihara 45

Izaya Orihara

Round 1
Lost by 667 votes
Jellal Fernandes 213

Jellal Fernandes

Group B
364
Anti-Spiral 44

Anti-Spiral

Round 1
462 vote difference
Anti-Spiral 44

Anti-Spiral

Round 1
Lost by 462 votes
Arachne Gorgon 214

Arachne Gorgon

Group D
147
Shigeru Ookido (Gary) 43

Shigeru Ookido (Gary)

Round 1
545 vote difference
Shigeru Ookido (Gary) 43

Shigeru Ookido (Gary)

Round 1
Lost by 545 votes
Cooler 215

Cooler

Group C
135
SERN 42

SERN

Round 1
488 vote difference
SERN 42

SERN

Round 1
Lost by 488 votes
Arlong 216

Arlong

Group A
381
Illumi Zoldyck 41

Illumi Zoldyck

Round 1
604 vote difference
Illumi Zoldyck 41

Illumi Zoldyck

Round 1
Lost by 604 votes
Houou Maniwa 217

Houou Maniwa

Group A
438
Charles zi Britannia 40

Charles zi Britannia

Round 1
507 vote difference
Charles zi Britannia 40

Charles zi Britannia

Round 1
Lost by 507 votes
Hakuhei Sabi 218

Hakuhei Sabi

Group C
251
Musashi (Jessie) 39

Musashi (Jessie)

Round 1
248 vote difference
Musashi (Jessie) 39

Musashi (Jessie)

Round 1
Lost by 248 votes
Shalnark 219

Shalnark

Group D
235
Elsa Granhiert 38

Elsa Granhiert

Round 1
299 vote difference
Elsa Granhiert 38

Elsa Granhiert

Round 1
Lost by 299 votes
Tepes Krul 220

Tepes Krul

Group B
320
Chrollo Lucilfer 37

Chrollo Lucilfer

Round 1
467 vote difference
Chrollo Lucilfer 37

Chrollo Lucilfer

Round 1
Lost by 467 votes
Slaine Troyard 221

Slaine Troyard

Group B
300
Ragyou Kiryuuin 36

Ragyou Kiryuuin

Round 1
663 vote difference
Ragyou Kiryuuin 36

Ragyou Kiryuuin

Round 1
Lost by 663 votes
Vaccine Man 222

Vaccine Man

Group D
168
Berserker 35

Berserker

Round 1
564 vote difference
Berserker 35

Berserker

Round 1
Lost by 564 votes
Obito Uchiha 223

Obito Uchiha

Group C
222
Koro-sensei 34

Koro-sensei

Round 1
293 vote difference
Koro-sensei 34

Koro-sensei

Round 1
Lost by 293 votes
Takeshi Aiza 224

Takeshi Aiza

Group A
385
Griffith 33

Griffith

Round 1
754 vote difference
Griffith 33

Griffith

Round 1
Lost by 754 votes
Judar 225

Judar

Group A
463
Viral 32

Viral

Round 1
660 vote difference
Viral 32

Viral

Round 1
Lost by 660 votes
Raditz 226

Raditz

Group C
182
Rider 31

Rider

Round 1
455 vote difference
Rider 31

Rider

Round 1
Lost by 455 votes
Pakunoda 227

Pakunoda

Group D
222
Black Hanekawa 30

Black Hanekawa

Round 1
373 vote difference
Black Hanekawa 30

Black Hanekawa

Round 1
Lost by 373 votes
Hendrickson 228

Hendrickson

Group B
322
Annie Leonhart 29

Annie Leonhart

Round 1
566 vote difference
Annie Leonhart 29

Annie Leonhart

Round 1
Lost by 566 votes
Marik 229

Marik

Group B
389
Selim Bradley 28

Selim Bradley

Round 1
438 vote difference
Selim Bradley 28

Selim Bradley

Round 1
Lost by 438 votes
Lalaco Godspeed 230

Lalaco Godspeed

Group D
215
Itachi Uchiha 27

Itachi Uchiha

Round 1
310 vote difference
Itachi Uchiha 27

Itachi Uchiha

Round 1
Lost by 310 votes
Seijuro Akashi 231

Seijuro Akashi

Group C
249
Kojirou (James) 26

Kojirou (James)

Round 1
286 vote difference
Kojirou (James) 26

Kojirou (James)

Round 1
Lost by 286 votes
Ashura Kabuto 232

Ashura Kabuto

Group A
340
Nonon Jakuzure 25

Nonon Jakuzure

Round 1
902 vote difference
Nonon Jakuzure 25

Nonon Jakuzure

Round 1
Lost by 902 votes
Ultear Milkovich 233

Ultear Milkovich

Group A
313
Tomura Shigaraki 24

Tomura Shigaraki

Round 1
795 vote difference
Tomura Shigaraki 24

Tomura Shigaraki

Round 1
Lost by 795 votes
Hidan 234

Hidan

Group C
150
Meruem 23

Meruem

Round 1
432 vote difference
Meruem 23

Meruem

Round 1
Lost by 432 votes
Rika Saionji 235

Rika Saionji

Group D
176
Nui Harime 22

Nui Harime

Round 1
384 vote difference
Nui Harime 22

Nui Harime

Round 1
Lost by 384 votes
Santana 236

Santana

Group B
359
Boros 21

Boros

Round 1
554 vote difference
Boros 21

Boros

Round 1
Lost by 554 votes
Magellan 237

Magellan

Group B
162
Lust 20

Lust

Round 1
933 vote difference
Lust 20

Lust

Round 1
Lost by 933 votes
Kakuzu 238

Kakuzu

Group D
162
Kirei Kotomine 19

Kirei Kotomine

Round 1
550 vote difference
Kirei Kotomine 19

Kirei Kotomine

Round 1
Lost by 550 votes
Kugaha 239

Kugaha

Group C
163
Archer 18

Archer

Round 1
450 vote difference
Archer 18

Archer

Round 1
Lost by 450 votes
Tetsuo Shima 240

Tetsuo Shima

Group A
371
Envy 17

Envy

Round 1
849 vote difference
Envy 17

Envy

Round 1
Lost by 849 votes
Takuma "White Peak" Ichinose 241

Takuma "White Peak" Ichinose

Group A
304
Mewtwo 16

Mewtwo

Round 1
966 vote difference
Mewtwo 16

Mewtwo

Round 1
Lost by 966 votes
Android 17 242

Android 17

Group C
165
Solf J. Kimblee 15

Solf J. Kimblee

Round 1
489 vote difference
Solf J. Kimblee 15

Solf J. Kimblee

Round 1
Lost by 489 votes
Beerus 243

Beerus

Group D
194
Gendo Ikari 14

Gendo Ikari

Round 1
394 vote difference
Gendo Ikari 14

Gendo Ikari

Round 1
Lost by 394 votes
Sephiroth 244

Sephiroth

Group B
372
Deishuu Kaiki 13

Deishuu Kaiki

Round 1
523 vote difference
Deishuu Kaiki 13

Deishuu Kaiki

Round 1
Lost by 523 votes
Szilard Quates 245

Szilard Quates

Group B
199
Scar 12

Scar

Round 1
856 vote difference
Scar 12

Scar

Round 1
Lost by 856 votes
Geryuganshoop 246

Geryuganshoop

Group D
115
Greed 11

Greed

Round 1
633 vote difference
Greed 11

Greed

Round 1
Lost by 633 votes
Hazama Nobunaga 247

Hazama Nobunaga

Group C
196
Satsuki Kiryuuin 10

Satsuki Kiryuuin

Round 1
425 vote difference
Satsuki Kiryuuin 10

Satsuki Kiryuuin

Round 1
Lost by 425 votes
Yomotsu Hirasaka 248

Yomotsu Hirasaka

Group A
374
Team Rocket 9

Team Rocket

Round 1
866 vote difference
Team Rocket 9

Team Rocket

Round 1
Lost by 866 votes
Gilthunder 249

Gilthunder

Group A
248
Dio Brando 8

Dio Brando

Round 1
1038 vote difference
Dio Brando 8

Dio Brando

Round 1
Lost by 1038 votes
Shintarou Midorima 250

Shintarou Midorima

Group C
200
Adolf Hitler 7

Adolf Hitler

Round 1
443 vote difference
Adolf Hitler 7

Adolf Hitler

Round 1
Lost by 443 votes
Buggy 251

Buggy

Group D
199
Kyubey 6

Kyubey

Round 1
451 vote difference
Kyubey 6

Kyubey

Round 1
Lost by 451 votes
Ryouta Kise 252

Ryouta Kise

Group B
163
Homunculus 5

Homunculus

Round 1
917 vote difference
Homunculus 5

Homunculus

Round 1
Lost by 917 votes
Suzuno Kamazuki 253

Suzuno Kamazuki

Group B
197
King Bradley 4

King Bradley

Round 1
1096 vote difference
King Bradley 4

King Bradley

Round 1
Lost by 1096 votes
Sengoku 254

Sengoku

Group D
79
L Lawliet 3

L Lawliet

Round 1
783 vote difference
L Lawliet 3

L Lawliet

Round 1
Lost by 783 votes
Wave 255

Wave

Group C
160
Hisoka 2

Hisoka

Round 1
546 vote difference
Hisoka 2

Hisoka

Round 1
Lost by 546 votes
Zarbon 256

Zarbon

Group A
197
Gilgamesh 1

Gilgamesh

Round 1
1503 vote difference
Gilgamesh 1

Gilgamesh

Round 1
Lost by 1503 votes