Best Girl!!

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Index Librorum Prohibitorum 1

Index Librorum Prohibitorum

Group A
62
Rakka 277

Rakka

Round 1
0 vote difference
Lan Fan 385

Lan Fan

Round 3
Lost by 1 votes
Moka Akashiya 2

Moka Akashiya

Group A
79
Leerin Marfes 474

Leerin Marfes

Round 1
0 vote difference
Shinoa Hiragi 415

Shinoa Hiragi

Round 5
Lost by 8 votes
Asuka 3

Asuka

Group A
23
Noe Kazama 316

Noe Kazama

Round 1
0 vote difference
Sen Yarizui 259

Sen Yarizui

Round 2
Lost by 5 votes
Wilhelmina Carmel 4

Wilhelmina Carmel

Group A
7
Loretta Cristiano Amodio 349

Loretta Cristiano Amodio

Round 1
0 vote difference
Yuki Yoshida 509

Yuki Yoshida

Round 1
Lost by 9 votes
Margery Daw 5

Margery Daw

Group A
52
Valkyrie 291

Valkyrie

Round 1
0 vote difference
Akeno Himejima 60

Akeno Himejima

Round 4
Lost by 10 votes
Akane Suzumiya 6

Akane Suzumiya

Group A
8
Kisara Nanjo 383

Kisara Nanjo

Round 1
0 vote difference
Minami Ohsawa 507

Minami Ohsawa

Round 1
Lost by 9 votes
Honoka Tamarai 7

Honoka Tamarai

Group A
30
Juliet Capulet / Red Whirlwind 389

Juliet Capulet / Red Whirlwind

Round 1
0 vote difference
Inori Yuzuriha 250

Inori Yuzuriha

Round 2
Lost by 2 votes
Akiho Senomiya 8

Akiho Senomiya

Group A
56
Nanami Nishijou 476

Nanami Nishijou

Round 1
0 vote difference
Izumi Curtis 377

Izumi Curtis

Round 3
Lost by 13 votes
Moka Akashiya (Vamp) 9

Moka Akashiya (Vamp)

Group A
59
Chuchu 496

Chuchu

Round 1
0 vote difference
Ayaka Kamine 137

Ayaka Kamine

Round 3
Lost by 5 votes
Rena Kariu 10

Rena Kariu

Group A
53
Fighter 308

Fighter

Round 1
0 vote difference
Sena Kashiwazaki 375

Sena Kashiwazaki

Round 3
Lost by 11 votes
Yukari Sendo 11

Yukari Sendo

Group A
5
Kokoa Shuzen 414

Kokoa Shuzen

Round 1
0 vote difference
Maka Albarn 502

Maka Albarn

Round 1
Lost by 24 votes
Homura / Kagari 12

Homura / Kagari

Group A
27
Miu Furinji 481

Miu Furinji

Round 1
0 vote difference
Riza Hawkeye 245

Riza Hawkeye

Round 2
Lost by 21 votes
Frau Kojiro 13

Frau Kojiro

Group A
35
Alvis E. Hamilton 486

Alvis E. Hamilton

Round 1
0 vote difference
Minori 397

Minori

Round 3
Lost by 18 votes
Rea Sanka 14

Rea Sanka

Group A
45
Yuu Inagawa 466

Yuu Inagawa

Round 1
0 vote difference
Ryouko Kaji 142

Ryouko Kaji

Round 3
Lost by 3 votes
Chizuru Hishiro 15

Chizuru Hishiro

Group A
43
Miranda Lotto 401

Miranda Lotto

Round 1
0 vote difference
Winry Rockbell 242

Winry Rockbell

Round 2
Lost by 10 votes
Mizore Shirayuki 16

Mizore Shirayuki

Group A
44
Chayka 319

Chayka

Round 1
0 vote difference
Suzuno Kamazuki / Crestia Bell 113

Suzuno Kamazuki / Crestia Bell

Round 3
Lost by 5 votes
An Onoya 17

An Onoya

Group A
72
Lavie Head 394

Lavie Head

Round 1
0 vote difference
Faris Nyannyan / Rumiho Akiha 465

Faris Nyannyan / Rumiho Akiha

Round 4
Lost by 27 votes
Kuro 18

Kuro

Group A
66
Kirie Kojima 479

Kirie Kojima

Round 1
0 vote difference
Eucliwood Hellscythe 47

Eucliwood Hellscythe

Round 4
Lost by 5 votes
Rubi Tojyo 19

Rubi Tojyo

Group A
3
Chika Minazuki 323

Chika Minazuki

Round 1
0 vote difference
Aoi Asahina 494

Aoi Asahina

Round 1
Lost by 16 votes
Stephanie Dola 20

Stephanie Dola

Group A
115
Miria Harvent 275

Miria Harvent

Round 1
0 vote difference
Misaka Mikoto 212

Misaka Mikoto

Round 4
Lost by 4 votes
Ikaruga 21

Ikaruga

Group A
19
Cathy Lockharte 328

Cathy Lockharte

Round 1
0 vote difference
Suzune Horikita 236

Suzune Horikita

Round 2
Lost by 16 votes
Kuu Shiratori 22

Kuu Shiratori

Group A
20
Chiyo Shinooka 282

Chiyo Shinooka

Round 1
0 vote difference
Kaede Kayano 278

Kaede Kayano

Round 2
Lost by 16 votes
Meiko Shiraki 23

Meiko Shiraki

Group A
66
Maka Albarn 502

Maka Albarn

Round 1
0 vote difference
Chizuru Takano 170

Chizuru Takano

Round 4
Lost by 11 votes
Holo 24

Holo

Group A
136
Tsukiumi 400

Tsukiumi

Round 1
0 vote difference
Jibril 73

Jibril

Round 5
Lost by 8 votes
Blair 25

Blair

Group A
83
Anya 390

Anya

Round 1
0 vote difference
Yuuki Asuna 89

Yuuki Asuna

Round 4
Lost by 18 votes
Lecty Eisenach 26

Lecty Eisenach

Group A
11
Sena Kashiwazaki 375

Sena Kashiwazaki

Round 1
0 vote difference
Kazumi Yoshida 487

Kazumi Yoshida

Round 1
Lost by 5 votes
Yuri Flostre 27

Yuri Flostre

Group A
27
Rana Linchen 425

Rana Linchen

Round 1
0 vote difference
Sena Aoi 230

Sena Aoi

Round 2
Lost by 7 votes
Asa Shigure 28

Asa Shigure

Group A
27
Jo 295

Jo

Round 1
0 vote difference
White 229

White

Round 2
Lost by 2 votes
Lisianthus 29

Lisianthus

Group A
6
Mamori Tokonome 306

Mamori Tokonome

Round 1
0 vote difference
Kaguya Yamai 484

Kaguya Yamai

Round 1
Lost by 8 votes
Tsubaki Nakatsukasa 30

Tsubaki Nakatsukasa

Group A
114
Mage 307

Mage

Round 1
0 vote difference
Emi Yusa / Emilia Justina 147

Emi Yusa / Emilia Justina

Round 6
Lost by 6 votes
Kiki 31

Kiki

Group A
6
Mina Ashido 442

Mina Ashido

Round 1
0 vote difference
Shirayuki 482

Shirayuki

Round 1
Lost by 20 votes
Nerine 32

Nerine

Group A
54
Aoi Asahina 494

Aoi Asahina

Round 1
0 vote difference
Teletha ''Tessa'' Testarossa 417

Teletha ''Tessa'' Testarossa

Round 4
Lost by 20 votes
Elizabeth "Liz" Thompson 33

Elizabeth "Liz" Thompson

Group A
40
Tenma Tsukamoto 406

Tenma Tsukamoto

Round 1
0 vote difference
Teletha ''Tessa'' Testarossa 417

Teletha ''Tessa'' Testarossa

Round 3
Lost by 14 votes
Kazehana 34

Kazehana

Group A
21
Aya Hasebe 454

Aya Hasebe

Round 1
0 vote difference
Eris 290

Eris

Round 2
Lost by 7 votes
Rico Flamel 35

Rico Flamel

Group A
43
Madoka Kuramochi 381

Madoka Kuramochi

Round 1
0 vote difference
Tsubaki Nakatsukasa 30

Tsubaki Nakatsukasa

Round 4
Lost by 22 votes
Anya Hepburn 36

Anya Hepburn

Group A
10
Akira Takano 407

Akira Takano

Round 1
0 vote difference
Charlotte Belew 477

Charlotte Belew

Round 1
Lost by 3 votes
Musubi 37

Musubi

Group A
64
Sen Yarizui 259

Sen Yarizui

Round 1
0 vote difference
Akeno Himejima 60

Akeno Himejima

Round 5
Lost by 3 votes
Matsu 38

Matsu

Group A
22
Priscilla S. "Priss" Asagiri 301

Priscilla S. "Priss" Asagiri

Round 1
0 vote difference
Tamaki Ako 219

Tamaki Ako

Round 2
Lost by 12 votes
Miya Asama 39

Miya Asama

Group A
23
Meg 296

Meg

Round 1
0 vote difference
Kyoh Goshoin 218

Kyoh Goshoin

Round 2
Lost by 8 votes
Katsuragi 40

Katsuragi

Group A
28
Karen Ichijou 410

Karen Ichijou

Round 1
0 vote difference
Nanako Akiyama 217

Nanako Akiyama

Round 2
Lost by 2 votes
Mitsuba Sangu 41

Mitsuba Sangu

Group A
62
Ayumi Mamiya 423

Ayumi Mamiya

Round 1
0 vote difference
Holo 24

Holo

Round 4
Lost by 24 votes
Kusano 42

Kusano

Group A
36
Aoi Sakuraba 322

Aoi Sakuraba

Round 1
0 vote difference
Chizuru Takano 170

Chizuru Takano

Round 3
Lost by 16 votes
Ochaco Uraraka 43

Ochaco Uraraka

Group A
180
Aoba Takatsu 330

Aoba Takatsu

Round 1
0 vote difference
Shiro 75

Shiro

Round 5
Lost by 1 votes
Chiyo Kurihara 44

Chiyo Kurihara

Group A
25
MIX 354

MIX

Round 1
0 vote difference
Tomoe Tachibana 213

Tomoe Tachibana

Round 2
Lost by 4 votes
Charlotte E. "Shirley" Yeager 45

Charlotte E. "Shirley" Yeager

Group A
10
Marin Nijihara 384

Marin Nijihara

Round 1
0 vote difference
Tailred 468

Tailred

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Dhianeila 46

Dhianeila

Group A
7
Ayumi Tsuwabuki 344

Ayumi Tsuwabuki

Round 1
0 vote difference
Haruna 467

Haruna

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Eucliwood Hellscythe 47

Eucliwood Hellscythe

Group A
72
Aoi Futaba 292

Aoi Futaba

Round 1
0 vote difference
Winry Rockbell 242

Winry Rockbell

Round 5
Lost by 16 votes
Rias Gremory 48

Rias Gremory

Group A
16
Kobato Hasegawa 326

Kobato Hasegawa

Round 1
0 vote difference
Faris Nyannyan / Rumiho Akiha 465

Faris Nyannyan / Rumiho Akiha

Round 1
Lost by 10 votes
Koneko Tojo 49

Koneko Tojo

Group A
95
Rika Tokino 283

Rika Tokino

Round 1
0 vote difference
Suzuno Kamazuki / Crestia Bell 113

Suzuno Kamazuki / Crestia Bell

Round 4
Lost by 3 votes
Kyouko Machi 50

Kyouko Machi

Group A
54
Kano Kirishima 274

Kano Kirishima

Round 1
0 vote difference
Momo Yaoyorozu 434

Momo Yaoyorozu

Round 3
Lost by 16 votes
Sayuri Kurata 51

Sayuri Kurata

Group A
16
Ennis 276

Ennis

Round 1
0 vote difference
Elizabeth Mably 206

Elizabeth Mably

Round 2
Lost by 3 votes
Astraea 52

Astraea

Group A
8
Tamaki Kawazoe 258

Tamaki Kawazoe

Round 1
0 vote difference
Suzuha Amane 461

Suzuha Amane

Round 1
Lost by 15 votes
Asia Argento 53

Asia Argento

Group A
57
Akiko Minase 506

Akiko Minase

Round 1
0 vote difference
Hotaru Shidare 181

Hotaru Shidare

Round 3
Lost by 1 votes
Miyoko "Eraser" Kinjo 54

Miyoko "Eraser" Kinjo

Group A
10
Yakumo Tsukamoto 408

Yakumo Tsukamoto

Round 1
0 vote difference
Chiho Sasaki 459

Chiho Sasaki

Round 1
Lost by 13 votes
Seraphim 55

Seraphim

Group A
70
Aya Iseshima 420

Aya Iseshima

Round 1
0 vote difference
Sena Kashiwazaki 375

Sena Kashiwazaki

Round 4
Lost by 5 votes
Mikako Satsukitane 56

Mikako Satsukitane

Group A
22
Ayu Tsukimiya 451

Ayu Tsukimiya

Round 1
0 vote difference
Irina Jelavic 312

Irina Jelavic

Round 2
Lost by 24 votes
Nymph 57

Nymph

Group A
27
Moa 501

Moa

Round 1
0 vote difference
Toa 200

Toa

Round 2
Lost by 8 votes
Hikari Takanashi 58

Hikari Takanashi

Group A
70
Sylia Stingray 300

Sylia Stingray

Round 1
0 vote difference
Kurumi Tokisaki 186

Kurumi Tokisaki

Round 3
Lost by 1 votes
Xenovia 59

Xenovia

Group A
73
Lan Fan 385

Lan Fan

Round 1
0 vote difference
Hiyori Iki 70

Hiyori Iki

Round 3
Lost by 23 votes
Akeno Himejima 60

Akeno Himejima

Group A
111
Kiriko Shikishima 299

Kiriko Shikishima

Round 1
0 vote difference
Riza Hawkeye 245

Riza Hawkeye

Round 6
Lost by 1 votes
Sakie Satou 61

Sakie Satou

Group A
83
Henrietta 369

Henrietta

Round 1
0 vote difference
Kaori Kanzaki 125

Kaori Kanzaki

Round 4
Lost by 6 votes
Yukimura Kusunoki 62

Yukimura Kusunoki

Group A
21
Ringo Noyamano 374

Ringo Noyamano

Round 1
0 vote difference
Mitsuko Kongo 318

Mitsuko Kongo

Round 2
Lost by 2 votes
Ayase Shinomiya 63

Ayase Shinomiya

Group A
72
Taeko Minazuki 321

Taeko Minazuki

Round 1
0 vote difference
Tsugumi 64

Tsugumi

Group A
38
Azusa Murasaka 342

Azusa Murasaka

Round 1
0 vote difference
Last Order 320

Last Order

Round 2
Lost by 1 votes
Ikaros 65

Ikaros

Group A
47
Sei 350

Sei

Round 1
0 vote difference
Last Order 320

Last Order

Round 3
Lost by 12 votes
Ayano Kannagi 66

Ayano Kannagi

Group A
42
Risako Niiyama 499

Risako Niiyama

Round 1
0 vote difference
Ayase Shinomiya 63

Ayase Shinomiya

Round 3
Lost by 11 votes
Minori Nakazawa 67

Minori Nakazawa

Group A
5
Lenalee Lee 402

Lenalee Lee

Round 1
0 vote difference
Eri Sawachika 446

Eri Sawachika

Round 1
Lost by 3 votes
Haruko Amaya 68

Haruko Amaya

Group A
23
Yamada 263

Yamada

Round 1
0 vote difference
Tohka Yatogami 189

Tohka Yatogami

Round 2
Lost by 12 votes
Kochou Yoshida 69

Kochou Yoshida

Group A
5
Rika Shiguma 339

Rika Shiguma

Round 1
0 vote difference
Kofuku 444

Kofuku

Round 1
Lost by 14 votes
Hiyori Iki 70

Hiyori Iki

Group A
107
Kazari Uiharu 337

Kazari Uiharu

Round 1
0 vote difference
Mayuri Shiina 134

Mayuri Shiina

Round 4
Lost by 27 votes
Ruiko Saten 71

Ruiko Saten

Group A
17
Tsugumi Harudori 505

Tsugumi Harudori

Round 1
0 vote difference
Mina Ashido 442

Mina Ashido

Round 1
Lost by 5 votes
Himiko Toga 72

Himiko Toga

Group A
117
Bishamon 429

Bishamon

Round 1
0 vote difference
Yuuki Asuna 89

Yuuki Asuna

Round 5
Lost by 13 votes
Jibril 73

Jibril

Group A
161
Nina 347

Nina

Round 1
0 vote difference
Yuuki Asuna 89

Yuuki Asuna

Round 6
Lost by 8 votes
Naho Takamiya 74

Naho Takamiya

Group A
29
Kaguya Yamai 484

Kaguya Yamai

Round 1
0 vote difference
Kyoko Kirigiri 183

Kyoko Kirigiri

Round 2
Lost by 3 votes
Shiro 75

Shiro

Group A
197
Nami 427

Nami

Round 1
0 vote difference
Mayuri Shiina 134

Mayuri Shiina

Round 6
Lost by 8 votes
Yukana Yame 76

Yukana Yame

Group A
21
Rico 264

Rico

Round 1
0 vote difference
Hotaru Shidare 181

Hotaru Shidare

Round 2
Lost by 20 votes
Otone Fujishiro 77

Otone Fujishiro

Group A
5
Kyoko 346

Kyoko

Round 1
0 vote difference
Tsuyu Asui 436

Tsuyu Asui

Round 1
Lost by 23 votes
Botan 78

Botan

Group A
10
Mizuki Himeji 267

Mizuki Himeji

Round 1
0 vote difference
Lilith Bristol 334

Lilith Bristol

Round 2
Lost by 11 votes
Yui Kashii 79

Yui Kashii

Group A
4
Emi Kizaki 485

Emi Kizaki

Round 1
0 vote difference
Momo Yaoyorozu 434

Momo Yaoyorozu

Round 1
Lost by 42 votes
Seisa Mikagura 80

Seisa Mikagura

Group A
7
Teletha ''Tessa'' Testarossa 417

Teletha ''Tessa'' Testarossa

Round 1
0 vote difference
Hana Midorikawa 433

Hana Midorikawa

Round 1
Lost by 10 votes
Sun Seto 81

Sun Seto

Group A
18
Eimi Ooba 457

Eimi Ooba

Round 1
0 vote difference
Kazari Uiharu 337

Kazari Uiharu

Round 2
Lost by 8 votes
Lunar Edomae 82

Lunar Edomae

Group A
11
May Chang 416

May Chang

Round 1
0 vote difference
Saki Morimi 431

Saki Morimi

Round 1
Lost by 2 votes
Shigure Kosaka 83

Shigure Kosaka

Group A
5
Hinako Nakayama 411

Hinako Nakayama

Round 1
0 vote difference
Toru Hagakure 430

Toru Hagakure

Round 1
Lost by 19 votes
Miu Kujo 84

Miu Kujo

Group A
5
Lady J 294

Lady J

Round 1
0 vote difference
Bishamon 429

Bishamon

Round 1
Lost by 17 votes
Akatsuki 85

Akatsuki

Group A
14
Elena Miyazawa 298

Elena Miyazawa

Round 1
0 vote difference
Olivier Mira Armstrong 428

Olivier Mira Armstrong

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Tatiana Wisla 86

Tatiana Wisla

Group A
7
Chisa Tsukamoto 463

Chisa Tsukamoto

Round 1
0 vote difference
Nami 427

Nami

Round 1
Lost by 10 votes
Nishiki 87

Nishiki

Group A
17
Kyoka Kanejo 262

Kyoka Kanejo

Round 1
0 vote difference
Chizuru Takano 170

Chizuru Takano

Round 2
Lost by 13 votes
Izzy 88

Izzy

Group A
22
Hydra 472

Hydra

Round 1
0 vote difference
Natsume Tsuchimikado 169

Natsume Tsuchimikado

Round 2
Lost by 13 votes
Yuuki Asuna 89

Yuuki Asuna

Group A
197
Yunoha Suroor 357

Yunoha Suroor

Round 1
0 vote difference
Faris Nyannyan / Rumiho Akiha 465

Faris Nyannyan / Rumiho Akiha

Round 7
Lost by 5 votes
Carmen99 90

Carmen99

Group A
19
Laine 351

Laine

Round 1
0 vote difference
Kon 167

Kon

Round 2
Lost by 8 votes
Rio Nakamura 91

Rio Nakamura

Group A
109
Mamimi Samejima 441

Mamimi Samejima

Round 1
0 vote difference
Hinano Kurahashi 102

Hinano Kurahashi

Round 4
Lost by 8 votes
Eda 92

Eda

Group A
23
Last Order 320

Last Order

Round 1
0 vote difference
Aria Holmes Kanzaki 348

Aria Holmes Kanzaki

Round 2
Lost by 6 votes
Asebi Inoue 93

Asebi Inoue

Group A
9
Gertrud Barkhorn 464

Gertrud Barkhorn

Round 1
0 vote difference
Aya Iseshima 420

Aya Iseshima

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Maria Momoe 94

Maria Momoe

Group A
6
Nayuki Minase 458

Nayuki Minase

Round 1
0 vote difference
Fuyuno Yoshikawa 419

Fuyuno Yoshikawa

Round 1
Lost by 2 votes
Rachel Alucard 95

Rachel Alucard

Group A
27
Hana Oshiroi 355

Hana Oshiroi

Round 1
0 vote difference
Miharu Takeshita 162

Miharu Takeshita

Round 2
Lost by 2 votes
Akira Yoshii 96

Akira Yoshii

Group A
6
Takao 511

Takao

Round 1
0 vote difference
Teletha ''Tessa'' Testarossa 417

Teletha ''Tessa'' Testarossa

Round 1
Lost by 9 votes
Michella Watch 97

Michella Watch

Group A
11
Charlotte Belew 477

Charlotte Belew

Round 1
0 vote difference
May Chang 416

May Chang

Round 1
Lost by 7 votes
Manami Okuda 98

Manami Okuda

Group A
14
Asseylum Vers Allusia 373

Asseylum Vers Allusia

Round 1
0 vote difference
Shinoa Hiragi 415

Shinoa Hiragi

Round 1
Lost by 11 votes
Ranmaru Rindo 99

Ranmaru Rindo

Group A
5
Minna-Dietlinde Wilcke 462

Minna-Dietlinde Wilcke

Round 1
0 vote difference
Kokoa Shuzen 414

Kokoa Shuzen

Round 1
Lost by 4 votes
Chane Laforet 100

Chane Laforet

Group A
67
Mitsuko Kongo 318

Mitsuko Kongo

Round 1
0 vote difference
Ritsu 221

Ritsu

Round 4
Lost by 9 votes
Tsutsumi Inada 101

Tsutsumi Inada

Group A
22
Suzuha Amane 461

Suzuha Amane

Round 1
0 vote difference
Hitomi Kashiwa 156

Hitomi Kashiwa

Round 2
Lost by 2 votes
Hinano Kurahashi 102

Hinano Kurahashi

Group A
142
Sanada 473

Sanada

Round 1
0 vote difference
Mayuri Shiina 134

Mayuri Shiina

Round 5
Lost by 23 votes
Rayet Areash 103

Rayet Areash

Group A
47
Minami Shimada 280

Minami Shimada

Round 1
0 vote difference
Kazumi Yoshida 487

Kazumi Yoshida

Round 3
Lost by 7 votes
Yuki Kaizuka 104

Yuki Kaizuka

Group A
10
Rachel 356

Rachel

Round 1
0 vote difference
Uzume 409

Uzume

Round 1
Lost by 3 votes
Rito Tsukimi 105

Rito Tsukimi

Group A
23
Shouko Kirishima 270

Shouko Kirishima

Round 1
0 vote difference
Leafa / Suguha Kirigaya 152

Leafa / Suguha Kirigaya

Round 2
Lost by 13 votes
Miyabi Kagurazaki 106

Miyabi Kagurazaki

Group A
43
Shizuna Endo 490

Shizuna Endo

Round 1
0 vote difference
Meiko Shiraki 23

Meiko Shiraki

Round 3
Lost by 4 votes
Imari Nagakura 107

Imari Nagakura

Group A
28
Shinoa Hiragi 415

Shinoa Hiragi

Round 1
0 vote difference
Yuki Kusakabe 363

Yuki Kusakabe

Round 2
Lost by 4 votes
Misaki Toyoda 108

Misaki Toyoda

Group D
7
Shana 405

Shana

Round 1
7 vote difference
Shana 405

Shana

Round 1
Lost by 7 votes
Shizuno Urushibara 109

Shizuno Urushibara

Group A
35
Naru Otori 281

Naru Otori

Round 1
0 vote difference
Stephanie Dola 20

Stephanie Dola

Round 3
Lost by 21 votes
Reine Murasame 110

Reine Murasame

Group A
20
Maika Yoshikawa 422

Maika Yoshikawa

Round 1
0 vote difference
Emi Yusa / Emilia Justina 147

Emi Yusa / Emilia Justina

Round 2
Lost by 8 votes
Rui Hachioji 111

Rui Hachioji

Group A
11
Sophia Forrester 412

Sophia Forrester

Round 1
0 vote difference
Lenalee Lee 402

Lenalee Lee

Round 1
Lost by 2 votes
Rio Kazama 112

Rio Kazama

Group A
8
Chain Sumeragi 352

Chain Sumeragi

Round 1
0 vote difference
Miranda Lotto 401

Miranda Lotto

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Suzuno Kamazuki / Crestia Bell 113

Suzuno Kamazuki / Crestia Bell

Group A
98
Silvia de Alisia 361

Silvia de Alisia

Round 1
0 vote difference
Faris Nyannyan / Rumiho Akiha 465

Faris Nyannyan / Rumiho Akiha

Round 5
Lost by 8 votes
Marielle 114

Marielle

Group A
31
Mikoto Suou 483

Mikoto Suou

Round 1
0 vote difference
Komoe Tsukuyomi 370

Komoe Tsukuyomi

Round 2
Lost by 2 votes
Mawari Zenigata 115

Mawari Zenigata

Group A
6
Yuki Kusakabe 363

Yuki Kusakabe

Round 1
0 vote difference
Inaho Kushiya 398

Inaho Kushiya

Round 1
Lost by 2 votes
Natsumi "Bekki" Bekki 116

Natsumi "Bekki" Bekki

Group A
7
Mei Ren 368

Mei Ren

Round 1
0 vote difference
Minori 397

Minori

Round 1
Lost by 10 votes
Akeno Shiranui 117

Akeno Shiranui

Group A
19
Setsuna 447

Setsuna

Round 1
0 vote difference
Asseylum Vers Allusia 373

Asseylum Vers Allusia

Round 2
Lost by 8 votes
Natsume Honma 118

Natsume Honma

Group A
45
Yuki Saegusa 500

Yuki Saegusa

Round 1
0 vote difference
Maka Albarn 502

Maka Albarn

Round 3
Lost by 25 votes
Mt. Lady 119

Mt. Lady

Group A
46
Chiffon Fairchild 324

Chiffon Fairchild

Round 1
0 vote difference
Sena Kashiwazaki 375

Sena Kashiwazaki

Round 2
Lost by 1 votes
Midnight 120

Midnight

Group A
42
Eris 290

Eris

Round 1
0 vote difference
Ayaka Kamine 137

Ayaka Kamine

Round 2
Lost by 5 votes
Nora 121

Nora

Group A
27
Amy 358

Amy

Round 1
0 vote difference
Izumi Curtis 377

Izumi Curtis

Round 2
Lost by 10 votes
Naruki Gerni 122

Naruki Gerni

Group A
6
Mayu Miyuki 379

Mayu Miyuki

Round 1
0 vote difference
Jessica Valentine 391

Jessica Valentine

Round 1
Lost by 9 votes
Funabori 123

Funabori

Group A
22
Ellis 443

Ellis

Round 1
0 vote difference
Mayuri Shiina 134

Mayuri Shiina

Round 2
Lost by 22 votes
Kyoko Tokiwa 124

Kyoko Tokiwa

Group A
40
Eri Ninamori 439

Eri Ninamori

Round 1
0 vote difference
Margery Daw 5

Margery Daw

Round 3
Lost by 8 votes
Kaori Kanzaki 125

Kaori Kanzaki

Group A
111
Henrietta 341

Henrietta

Round 1
0 vote difference
Ritsu 221

Ritsu

Round 5
Lost by 2 votes
Tama Sakai 126

Tama Sakai

Group A
19
Kuroko Shirai 340

Kuroko Shirai

Round 1
0 vote difference
Irina Shido 131

Irina Shido

Round 2
Lost by 9 votes
Mii Konori 127

Mii Konori

Group A
41
Yuri Kurosu 421

Yuri Kurosu

Round 1
0 vote difference
Sarasvati / Kirara Hoshikawa 130

Sarasvati / Kirara Hoshikawa

Round 2
Lost by 1 votes
Hanabi Ikuta 128

Hanabi Ikuta

Group A
5
Tailred 468

Tailred

Round 1
0 vote difference
Lan Fan 385

Lan Fan

Round 1
Lost by 22 votes
Garnet MacLaine 129

Garnet MacLaine

Group A
15
Kofuku 444

Kofuku

Round 1
0 vote difference
Lan Fan 385

Lan Fan

Round 2
Lost by 25 votes
Sarasvati / Kirara Hoshikawa 130

Sarasvati / Kirara Hoshikawa

Group A
36
Aiko Kudo 271

Aiko Kudo

Round 1
0 vote difference
Moka Akashiya 2

Moka Akashiya

Round 3
Lost by 13 votes
Irina Shido 131

Irina Shido

Group A
92
Satsuki Ranjo 266

Satsuki Ranjo

Round 1
0 vote difference
Tsubaki Nakatsukasa 30

Tsubaki Nakatsukasa

Round 5
Lost by 3 votes
Yuuko Nishigori 132

Yuuko Nishigori

Group A
10
Satori Azuma 261

Satori Azuma

Round 1
0 vote difference
Madoka Kuramochi 381

Madoka Kuramochi

Round 1
Lost by 3 votes
Maya Shimon 133

Maya Shimon

Group A
6
Eri Sawachika 446

Eri Sawachika

Round 1
0 vote difference
Koyomi Hare Nanaka 380

Koyomi Hare Nanaka

Round 1
Lost by 7 votes
Mayuri Shiina 134

Mayuri Shiina

Group A
248
Yuki Yoshida 509

Yuki Yoshida

Round 1
0 vote difference
Kurisu Makise 135

Kurisu Makise

Round 8
Lost by 18 votes
Kurisu Makise 135

Kurisu Makise

Group A
297
Otogiri 404

Otogiri

Round 1
0 vote difference
Kana Ijima 136

Kana Ijima

Group A
15
Minai Ruo 480

Minai Ruo

Round 1
0 vote difference
Izumi Curtis 377

Izumi Curtis

Round 1
Lost by 3 votes
Ayaka Kamine 137

Ayaka Kamine

Group A
79
Lotta Otus 333

Lotta Otus

Round 1
0 vote difference
Jibril 73

Jibril

Round 4
Lost by 24 votes
Meifon Sakura 138

Meifon Sakura

Group A
2
Riko Mine 314

Riko Mine

Round 1
0 vote difference
Sena Kashiwazaki 375

Sena Kashiwazaki

Round 1
Lost by 23 votes
Minako Kanou 139

Minako Kanou

Group A
10
Akina Nanamura 289

Akina Nanamura

Round 1
0 vote difference
Ringo Noyamano 374

Ringo Noyamano

Round 1
Lost by 2 votes
Kou Hayama 140

Kou Hayama

Group A
8
Misaki Nakahara 311

Misaki Nakahara

Round 1
0 vote difference
Asseylum Vers Allusia 373

Asseylum Vers Allusia

Round 1
Lost by 4 votes
Frey 141

Frey

Group A
18
Hana Midorikawa 433

Hana Midorikawa

Round 1
0 vote difference
Minori 397

Minori

Round 2
Lost by 18 votes
Ryouko Kaji 142

Ryouko Kaji

Group A
94
Kazumi Yoshida 487

Kazumi Yoshida

Round 1
0 vote difference
Emi Yusa / Emilia Justina 147

Emi Yusa / Emilia Justina

Round 5
Lost by 3 votes
Sachiko Tanaka 143

Sachiko Tanaka

Group A
10
Tsuyu Asui 436

Tsuyu Asui

Round 1
0 vote difference
Komoe Tsukuyomi 370

Komoe Tsukuyomi

Round 1
Lost by 11 votes
Eila Ilmatar Juutilainen 144

Eila Ilmatar Juutilainen

Group A
17
Chaos 366

Chaos

Round 1
0 vote difference
Suzuno Kamazuki / Crestia Bell 113

Suzuno Kamazuki / Crestia Bell

Round 2
Lost by 18 votes
Yaya 145

Yaya

Group A
42
Michiru 279

Michiru

Round 1
0 vote difference
An Onoya 17

An Onoya

Round 3
Lost by 10 votes
Lisa 146

Lisa

Group A
9
Himi Yasaka 345

Himi Yasaka

Round 1
0 vote difference
Sohara Mitsuki 367

Sohara Mitsuki

Round 1
Lost by 5 votes
Emi Yusa / Emilia Justina 147

Emi Yusa / Emilia Justina

Group A
118
Momo Yaoyorozu 434

Momo Yaoyorozu

Round 1
0 vote difference
Mayuri Shiina 134

Mayuri Shiina

Round 7
Lost by 16 votes
Perrine-H Clostermann 148

Perrine-H Clostermann

Group A
22
Makoto Sawatari 304

Makoto Sawatari

Round 1
0 vote difference
Shizuno Urushibara 109

Shizuno Urushibara

Round 2
Lost by 6 votes
Lisa Mishima 149

Lisa Mishima

Group A
9
Fuyuno Yoshikawa 419

Fuyuno Yoshikawa

Round 1
0 vote difference
Akane Segawa 364

Akane Segawa

Round 1
Lost by 3 votes
Aria 150

Aria

Group A
11
Wendy 335

Wendy

Round 1
0 vote difference
Yuki Kusakabe 363

Yuki Kusakabe

Round 1
Lost by 7 votes
Mio Sakamoto 151

Mio Sakamoto

Group A
19
Toru Hagakure 430

Toru Hagakure

Round 1
0 vote difference
Miyabi Kagurazaki 106

Miyabi Kagurazaki

Round 2
Lost by 4 votes
Leafa / Suguha Kirigaya 152

Leafa / Suguha Kirigaya

Group A
68
Yoko Nishikawa 285

Yoko Nishikawa

Round 1
0 vote difference
Holo 24

Holo

Round 3
Lost by 12 votes
Lynette Bishop 153

Lynette Bishop

Group A
8
Matake Ogata 399

Matake Ogata

Round 1
0 vote difference
Mikono Suzushiro 360

Mikono Suzushiro

Round 1
Lost by 3 votes
Henriette Belew 154

Henriette Belew

Group A
24
Mshyu 293

Mshyu

Round 1
0 vote difference
Rayet Areash 103

Rayet Areash

Round 2
Lost by 6 votes
Teru Hayama 155

Teru Hayama

Group A
23
Jennifer Sato 327

Jennifer Sato

Round 1
0 vote difference
Hinano Kurahashi 102

Hinano Kurahashi

Round 2
Lost by 22 votes
Hitomi Kashiwa 156

Hitomi Kashiwa

Group A
48
Maria 437

Maria

Round 1
0 vote difference
Musubi 37

Musubi

Round 4
Lost by 7 votes
Hokuto 157

Hokuto

Group A
25
Kodama Himegami 489

Kodama Himegami

Round 1
0 vote difference
Chane Laforet 100

Chane Laforet

Round 2
Lost by 3 votes
Elena Arshavina 158

Elena Arshavina

Group A
16
Meme Tatane 498

Meme Tatane

Round 1
0 vote difference
Kokoa Shuzen 414

Kokoa Shuzen

Round 2
Lost by 8 votes
Sakura Hagiwara 159

Sakura Hagiwara

Group A
28
Minori 397

Minori

Round 1
0 vote difference
Shinoa Hiragi 415

Shinoa Hiragi

Round 2
Lost by 8 votes
Mayu Miyano 160

Mayu Miyano

Group A
7
Francesca Lucchini 449

Francesca Lucchini

Round 1
0 vote difference
Shirayuki Hotogi 353

Shirayuki Hotogi

Round 1
Lost by 3 votes
Ithea Myse Valgulious 161

Ithea Myse Valgulious

Group A
9
Miyabi Hodaka 336

Miyabi Hodaka

Round 1
0 vote difference
Chain Sumeragi 352

Chain Sumeragi

Round 1
Lost by 4 votes
Miharu Takeshita 162

Miharu Takeshita

Group A
34
Retoree 510

Retoree

Round 1
0 vote difference
Eris 290

Eris

Round 3
Lost by 8 votes
Asuka Watarai 163

Asuka Watarai

Group A
5
Chiaki Yoshikawa 426

Chiaki Yoshikawa

Round 1
0 vote difference
Sei 350

Sei

Round 1
Lost by 4 votes
Nephren Ruq Insania 164

Nephren Ruq Insania

Group A
37
Cecily Cambell 450

Cecily Cambell

Round 1
0 vote difference
Ritsu 221

Ritsu

Round 3
Lost by 19 votes
Angela Johnson 165

Angela Johnson

Group A
7
Nene Fujinoki 440

Nene Fujinoki

Round 1
0 vote difference
Aria Holmes Kanzaki 348

Aria Holmes Kanzaki

Round 1
Lost by 4 votes
Suzuka Dairenji 166

Suzuka Dairenji

Group A
23
Tina Foster 325

Tina Foster

Round 1
0 vote difference
Rio Nakamura 91

Rio Nakamura

Round 2
Lost by 18 votes
Kon 167

Kon

Group A
41
Makina Momozono 478

Makina Momozono

Round 1
0 vote difference
Kyoh Goshoin 218

Kyoh Goshoin

Round 3
Lost by 9 votes
Koyomi Hiiragi 168

Koyomi Hiiragi

Group A
18
Irina Jelavic 312

Irina Jelavic

Round 1
0 vote difference
Yuuki Asuna 89

Yuuki Asuna

Round 2
Lost by 27 votes
Natsume Tsuchimikado 169

Natsume Tsuchimikado

Group A
54
Cyan 504

Cyan

Round 1
0 vote difference
Chizuru Takano 170

Chizuru Takano

Group A
100
Izumi Curtis 377

Izumi Curtis

Round 1
0 vote difference
Sena Kashiwazaki 375

Sena Kashiwazaki

Round 5
Lost by 3 votes
Yuki Minagawa 171

Yuki Minagawa

Group A
59
Hazuki Shimada 359

Hazuki Shimada

Round 1
0 vote difference
Ochaco Uraraka 43

Ochaco Uraraka

Round 3
Lost by 39 votes
Futaba Odagiri 172

Futaba Odagiri

Group A
10
Kobato Haneda 309

Kobato Haneda

Round 1
0 vote difference
Henrietta 341

Henrietta

Round 1
Lost by 2 votes
Suzune Kagami 173

Suzune Kagami

Group A
10
Erica Hartmann 460

Erica Hartmann

Round 1
0 vote difference
Kuroko Shirai 340

Kuroko Shirai

Round 1
Lost by 11 votes
Rayne Hasumi 174

Rayne Hasumi

Group A
4
Aria Holmes Kanzaki 348

Aria Holmes Kanzaki

Round 1
0 vote difference
Rika Shiguma 339

Rika Shiguma

Round 1
Lost by 9 votes
Selina Nishiyama 175

Selina Nishiyama

Group A
33
Chtholly Nota Seniorious 512

Chtholly Nota Seniorious

Round 1
0 vote difference
Eucliwood Hellscythe 47

Eucliwood Hellscythe

Round 3
Lost by 1 votes
Mirei Shikishima 176

Mirei Shikishima

Group A
6
Hiyoko Tamaizumi 268

Hiyoko Tamaizumi

Round 1
0 vote difference
Kazari Uiharu 337

Kazari Uiharu

Round 1
Lost by 10 votes
Priscilla 177

Priscilla

Group A
4
Akira Souya 387

Akira Souya

Round 1
0 vote difference
Miyabi Hodaka 336

Miyabi Hodaka

Round 1
Lost by 10 votes
Mei Hatsume 178

Mei Hatsume

Group A
55
Saki Morimi 431

Saki Morimi

Round 1
0 vote difference
Momo Yaoyorozu 434

Momo Yaoyorozu

Round 2
Lost by 9 votes
Hare Menjou 179

Hare Menjou

Group A
8
Reika 313

Reika

Round 1
0 vote difference
Lilith Bristol 334

Lilith Bristol

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Eco 180

Eco

Group A
21
Kaede Kayano 278

Kaede Kayano

Round 1
0 vote difference
Tsuyu Asui 436

Tsuyu Asui

Round 2
Lost by 25 votes
Hotaru Shidare 181

Hotaru Shidare

Group A
76
Kyoka Jiro 424

Kyoka Jiro

Round 1
0 vote difference
Riza Hawkeye 245

Riza Hawkeye

Round 4
Lost by 10 votes
Mina Tepes 182

Mina Tepes

Group A
19
Nessa 435

Nessa

Round 1
0 vote difference
Shiro 75

Shiro

Round 2
Lost by 32 votes
Kyoko Kirigiri 183

Kyoko Kirigiri

Group A
60
Koyomi Hare Nanaka 380

Koyomi Hare Nanaka

Round 1
0 vote difference
Seraphim 55

Seraphim

Round 3
Lost by 3 votes
Yuzuru Yamai 184

Yuzuru Yamai

Group A
18
Aneasha 257

Aneasha

Round 1
0 vote difference
Jibril 73

Jibril

Round 2
Lost by 33 votes
Origami Tobiichi 185

Origami Tobiichi

Group A
32
Catherine McDonald 343

Catherine McDonald

Round 1
0 vote difference
Himiko Toga 72

Himiko Toga

Round 2
Lost by 8 votes
Kurumi Tokisaki 186

Kurumi Tokisaki

Group A
75
Qoone 372

Qoone

Round 1
0 vote difference
Kurisu Makise 135

Kurisu Makise

Round 4
Lost by 33 votes
Yoshino 187

Yoshino

Group A
10
Manami Kinjoh 288

Manami Kinjoh

Round 1
0 vote difference
Kobato Hasegawa 326

Kobato Hasegawa

Round 1
Lost by 7 votes
Kotori Itsuka 188

Kotori Itsuka

Group A
29
Misuzu Kamio 376

Misuzu Kamio

Round 1
0 vote difference
Kofuku 444

Kofuku

Round 2
Lost by 10 votes
Tohka Yatogami 189

Tohka Yatogami

Group A
53
Ayase Kishimoto 287

Ayase Kishimoto

Round 1
0 vote difference
Sakie Satou 61

Sakie Satou

Round 3
Lost by 4 votes
Miku Izayoi 190

Miku Izayoi

Group A
56
Eruna Ichinomiya 265

Eruna Ichinomiya

Round 1
0 vote difference
Irina Shido 131

Irina Shido

Round 4
Lost by 13 votes
Kosuna 191

Kosuna

Group A
10
Shiori Misaka 310

Shiori Misaka

Round 1
0 vote difference
Aoi Sakuraba 322

Aoi Sakuraba

Round 1
Lost by 2 votes
Navi 192

Navi

Group A
18
Nozomi Kasuga 452

Nozomi Kasuga

Round 1
0 vote difference
Ikaros 65

Ikaros

Round 2
Lost by 16 votes
Primrose Shelley 193

Primrose Shelley

Group A
6
Mitsuki Hayase 396

Mitsuki Hayase

Round 1
0 vote difference
Last Order 320

Last Order

Round 1
Lost by 10 votes
Roka Shibasaki 194

Roka Shibasaki

Group A
34
Mai Kawasumi 471

Mai Kawasumi

Round 1
0 vote difference
Ayase Shinomiya 63

Ayase Shinomiya

Round 2
Lost by 4 votes
Silvia Lautreamont 195

Silvia Lautreamont

Group A
9
Ringo Kinoshita 432

Ringo Kinoshita

Round 1
0 vote difference
Mitsuko Kongo 318

Mitsuko Kongo

Round 1
Lost by 2 votes
Rebecca Randall 196

Rebecca Randall

Group A
22
Kaede Fuyou 493

Kaede Fuyou

Round 1
0 vote difference
Sakie Satou 61

Sakie Satou

Round 2
Lost by 15 votes
Lucca Saarinen 197

Lucca Saarinen

Group A
7
Reki 260

Reki

Round 1
0 vote difference
Noe Kazama 316

Noe Kazama

Round 1
Lost by 7 votes
Machina 198

Machina

Group A
18
Nenene Fujiwara 332

Nenene Fujiwara

Round 1
0 vote difference
Xenovia 59

Xenovia

Round 2
Lost by 17 votes
Widow 199

Widow

Group A
7
Mifi Lotten 378

Mifi Lotten

Round 1
0 vote difference
Riko Mine 314

Riko Mine

Round 1
Lost by 9 votes
Toa 200

Toa

Group A
44
Ranko Saoji 392

Ranko Saoji

Round 1
0 vote difference
Himiko Toga 72

Himiko Toga

Round 3
Lost by 25 votes
Sieglinde Baumgold 201

Sieglinde Baumgold

Group A
2
Melissa Mao 475

Melissa Mao

Round 1
0 vote difference
Irina Jelavic 312

Irina Jelavic

Round 1
Lost by 22 votes
Haruko Haruhara 202

Haruko Haruhara

Group A
33
Chiho Sasaki 459

Chiho Sasaki

Round 1
0 vote difference
Seraphim 55

Seraphim

Round 2
Lost by 2 votes
Phryne 203

Phryne

Group A
25
Nadie 445

Nadie

Round 1
0 vote difference
Chiho Sasaki 459

Chiho Sasaki

Round 2
Lost by 11 votes
Enri Granitz 204

Enri Granitz

Group A
23
Renka Ma 488

Renka Ma

Round 1
0 vote difference
Asia Argento 53

Asia Argento

Round 2
Lost by 5 votes
Gou Matsuoka 205

Gou Matsuoka

Group A
10
Airi Yukifune 413

Airi Yukifune

Round 1
0 vote difference
Fighter 308

Fighter

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Elizabeth Mably 206

Elizabeth Mably

Group A
35
Erii Haru'ue 317

Erii Haru'ue

Round 1
0 vote difference
Lilith Bristol 334

Lilith Bristol

Round 3
Lost by 7 votes
Satellizer el Bridget 207

Satellizer el Bridget

Group A
32
Patricia "Patty" Thompson 503

Patricia "Patty" Thompson

Round 1
0 vote difference
Kyouko Machi 50

Kyouko Machi

Round 2
Lost by 1 votes
Saya Endou 208

Saya Endou

Group A
13
Olivier Mira Armstrong 428

Olivier Mira Armstrong

Round 1
0 vote difference
Revy 305

Revy

Round 1
Lost by 3 votes
Makina Hoshimura 209

Makina Hoshimura

Group A
18
Touko Ichinose 456

Touko Ichinose

Round 1
0 vote difference
Faris Nyannyan / Rumiho Akiha 465

Faris Nyannyan / Rumiho Akiha

Round 2
Lost by 20 votes
Kaname Chidori 210

Kaname Chidori

Group E
33
Eucliwood Hellscythe 47

Eucliwood Hellscythe

Round 2
3 vote difference
Eucliwood Hellscythe 47

Eucliwood Hellscythe

Round 2
Lost by 3 votes
Ayame Shaga 211

Ayame Shaga

Group A
23
Takako Chino 338

Takako Chino

Round 1
0 vote difference
Haruna 467

Haruna

Round 2
Lost by 1 votes
Misaka Mikoto 212

Misaka Mikoto

Group A
139
Q 365

Q

Round 1
0 vote difference
Suzuha Amane 461

Suzuha Amane

Round 5
Lost by 5 votes
Tomoe Tachibana 213

Tomoe Tachibana

Group A
46
Inaho Kushiya 398

Inaho Kushiya

Round 1
0 vote difference
Olivier Mira Armstrong 428

Olivier Mira Armstrong

Round 3
Lost by 10 votes
Julie Sigtuna 214

Julie Sigtuna

Group A
34
Komoe Tsukuyomi 370

Komoe Tsukuyomi

Round 1
0 vote difference
Ochaco Uraraka 43

Ochaco Uraraka

Round 2
Lost by 11 votes
Lady Sio 215

Lady Sio

Group A
7
Miu Ousawa 329

Miu Ousawa

Round 1
0 vote difference
Elena Miyazawa 298

Elena Miyazawa

Round 1
Lost by 10 votes
Simca 216

Simca

Group A
28
Minami Ohsawa 507

Minami Ohsawa

Round 1
0 vote difference
Nanako Akiyama 217

Nanako Akiyama

Group A
31
Akane Segawa 364

Akane Segawa

Round 1
0 vote difference
Yuuki Asuna 89

Yuuki Asuna

Round 3
Lost by 48 votes
Kyoh Goshoin 218

Kyoh Goshoin

Group A
61
Misora Whitale 495

Misora Whitale

Round 1
0 vote difference
Kazumi Yoshida 487

Kazumi Yoshida

Round 4
Lost by 6 votes
Tamaki Ako 219

Tamaki Ako

Group A
59
Revy 305

Revy

Round 1
0 vote difference
Rio Nakamura 91

Rio Nakamura

Round 3
Lost by 17 votes
Zessica Wong 220

Zessica Wong

Group A
24
Chika Yamada 315

Chika Yamada

Round 1
0 vote difference
Musubi 37

Musubi

Round 2
Lost by 7 votes
Ritsu 221

Ritsu

Group A
138
Seira Orgel 331

Seira Orgel

Round 1
0 vote difference
Suzuha Amane 461

Suzuha Amane

Round 6
Lost by 16 votes
Kirino Chiba 222

Kirino Chiba

Group A
17
Haruka Suzumiya 395

Haruka Suzumiya

Round 1
0 vote difference
Rico Flamel 35

Rico Flamel

Round 2
Lost by 7 votes
Sayako Kuwahara 223

Sayako Kuwahara

Group A
8
Haruna 467

Haruna

Round 1
0 vote difference
Eris 290

Eris

Round 1
Lost by 9 votes
Miyako Miyazaki 224

Miyako Miyazaki

Group A
22
Minagi Tohno 272

Minagi Tohno

Round 1
0 vote difference
Paladin 225

Paladin

Group A
24
Aletta 393

Aletta

Round 1
0 vote difference
Nerine 32

Nerine

Round 2
Lost by 1 votes
Itsuki Yamagami 226

Itsuki Yamagami

Group A
19
Junko Asagiri 403

Junko Asagiri

Round 1
0 vote difference
Shirayuki 482

Shirayuki

Round 2
Lost by 11 votes
Dark Elf 227

Dark Elf

Group A
2
Jessica Valentine 391

Jessica Valentine

Round 1
0 vote difference
Kyoko Kurahashi 286

Kyoko Kurahashi

Round 1
Lost by 11 votes
Noel Vermillion 228

Noel Vermillion

Group A
24
Chorus 302

Chorus

Round 1
0 vote difference
Kaguya Yamai 484

Kaguya Yamai

Round 2
Lost by 5 votes
White 229

White

Group A
45
Aika Tsube / Tailblue 469

Aika Tsube / Tailblue

Round 1
0 vote difference
Sena Aoi 230

Sena Aoi

Group A
49
Chitose Karasuyama 508

Chitose Karasuyama

Round 1
0 vote difference
Hinano Kurahashi 102

Hinano Kurahashi

Round 3
Lost by 36 votes
Kozue Orihara 231

Kozue Orihara

Group A
22
Nene Romanova 297

Nene Romanova

Round 1
0 vote difference
Kazumi Yoshida 487

Kazumi Yoshida

Round 2
Lost by 7 votes
Yua Kusunoki 232

Yua Kusunoki

Group A
23
Primula 491

Primula

Round 1
0 vote difference
Blair 25

Blair

Round 2
Lost by 23 votes
Mayshen Torinden 233

Mayshen Torinden

Group A
8
Yoshika Miyafuji 455

Yoshika Miyafuji

Round 1
0 vote difference
Minami Shimada 280

Minami Shimada

Round 1
Lost by 6 votes
Felli Loss 234

Felli Loss

Group A
28
Sohara Mitsuki 367

Sohara Mitsuki

Round 1
0 vote difference
Meiko Shiraki 23

Meiko Shiraki

Round 2
Lost by 6 votes
Airi Sakura 235

Airi Sakura

Group A
16
Rena Rune 362

Rena Rune

Round 1
0 vote difference
Kaede Kayano 278

Kaede Kayano

Round 1
Lost by 5 votes
Suzune Horikita 236

Suzune Horikita

Group A
79
Nina Antalk 470

Nina Antalk

Round 1
0 vote difference
Olivier Mira Armstrong 428

Olivier Mira Armstrong

Round 4
Lost by 3 votes
Kikyo Kushida 237

Kikyo Kushida

Group A
11
Rimi Sakihata 382

Rimi Sakihata

Round 1
0 vote difference
Ennis 276

Ennis

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Sakura Sakurakoji 238

Sakura Sakurakoji

Group A
7
Momiji 284

Momiji

Round 1
0 vote difference
Miria Harvent 275

Miria Harvent

Round 1
Lost by 5 votes
Mizuki Takase 239

Mizuki Takase

Group A
20
Shirayuki 482

Shirayuki

Round 1
0 vote difference
Kuro 18

Kuro

Round 2
Lost by 12 votes
Ganessa Roland 240

Ganessa Roland

Group A
10
Moe Fukuoka 269

Moe Fukuoka

Round 1
0 vote difference
Nice Holystone 273

Nice Holystone

Round 1
Lost by 5 votes
Sakura Mizukami 241

Sakura Mizukami

Group A
28
Mikono Suzushiro 360

Mikono Suzushiro

Round 1
0 vote difference
Mizore Shirayuki 16

Mizore Shirayuki

Round 2
Lost by 1 votes
Winry Rockbell 242

Winry Rockbell

Group A
176
Ranko Honjou 418

Ranko Honjou

Round 1
0 vote difference
Kurisu Makise 135

Kurisu Makise

Round 7
Lost by 17 votes
Shihoru 243

Shihoru

Group A
20
Shirayuki Hotogi 353

Shirayuki Hotogi

Round 1
0 vote difference
Rea Sanka 14

Rea Sanka

Round 2
Lost by 5 votes
Kagura Tsuchimiya 244

Kagura Tsuchimiya

Group A
10
Kanan Chinami 448

Kanan Chinami

Round 1
0 vote difference
Moe Fukuoka 269

Moe Fukuoka

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Riza Hawkeye 245

Riza Hawkeye

Group A
164
Izumiko Suzuhara 438

Izumiko Suzuhara

Round 1
0 vote difference
Suzuha Amane 461

Suzuha Amane

Round 7
Lost by 4 votes
Miharu Sena Kanaka 246

Miharu Sena Kanaka

Group A
11
Sanya V. Litvyak 453

Sanya V. Litvyak

Round 1
0 vote difference
Mizuki Himeji 267

Mizuki Himeji

Round 1
Lost by 2 votes
Lisa Fukuyama 247

Lisa Fukuyama

Group A
8
Touko Fukawa 492

Touko Fukawa

Round 1
0 vote difference
Satsuki Ranjo 266

Satsuki Ranjo

Round 1
Lost by 7 votes
Maria Takayama 248

Maria Takayama

Group A
23
Junna Daitoku 386

Junna Daitoku

Round 1
0 vote difference
Moka Akashiya (Vamp) 9

Moka Akashiya (Vamp)

Round 2
Lost by 12 votes
Yomi Isayama 249

Yomi Isayama

Group A
21
Kyoko Kurahashi 286

Kyoko Kurahashi

Round 1
0 vote difference
Akiho Senomiya 8

Akiho Senomiya

Round 2
Lost by 12 votes
Inori Yuzuriha 250

Inori Yuzuriha

Group A
50
Faris Nyannyan / Rumiho Akiha 465

Faris Nyannyan / Rumiho Akiha

Round 1
0 vote difference
Kurisu Makise 135

Kurisu Makise

Round 3
Lost by 42 votes
Yume 251

Yume

Group A
69
Yozora Mikazuki 497

Yozora Mikazuki

Round 1
0 vote difference
Mayuri Shiina 134

Mayuri Shiina

Round 3
Lost by 46 votes
Erina Shindo / Tailyellow 252

Erina Shindo / Tailyellow

Group A
25
Lilith Bristol 334

Lilith Bristol

Round 1
0 vote difference
Margery Daw 5

Margery Daw

Round 2
Lost by 4 votes
Mary 253

Mary

Group A
59
Uzume 409

Uzume

Round 1
0 vote difference
Kaori Kanzaki 125

Kaori Kanzaki

Round 3
Lost by 1 votes
Twoearle 254

Twoearle

Group A
8
Kurumu Kurono 388

Kurumu Kurono

Round 1
0 vote difference
Sen Yarizui 259

Sen Yarizui

Round 1
Lost by 2 votes
Alex Benedetto 255

Alex Benedetto

Group A
22
Triela 371

Triela

Round 1
0 vote difference
Moka Akashiya 2

Moka Akashiya

Round 2
Lost by 9 votes
Ichiko Sakura 256

Ichiko Sakura

Group A
24
Nice Holystone 273

Nice Holystone

Round 1
0 vote difference
Index Librorum Prohibitorum 1

Index Librorum Prohibitorum

Round 2
Lost by 16 votes
Aneasha 257

Aneasha

Group A
1
Yuzuru Yamai 184

Yuzuru Yamai

Round 1
0 vote difference
Ichiko Sakura 256

Ichiko Sakura

Round 1
Lost by 16 votes
Tamaki Kawazoe 258

Tamaki Kawazoe

Group A
15
Astraea 52

Astraea

Round 1
0 vote difference
Alex Benedetto 255

Alex Benedetto

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Sen Yarizui 259

Sen Yarizui

Group A
38
Musubi 37

Musubi

Round 1
0 vote difference
Irina Shido 131

Irina Shido

Round 3
Lost by 9 votes
Reki 260

Reki

Group A
6
Lucca Saarinen 197

Lucca Saarinen

Round 1
0 vote difference
Mary 253

Mary

Round 1
Lost by 15 votes
Satori Azuma 261

Satori Azuma

Group A
6
Yuuko Nishigori 132

Yuuko Nishigori

Round 1
0 vote difference
Erina Shindo / Tailyellow 252

Erina Shindo / Tailyellow

Round 1
Lost by 8 votes
Kyoka Kanejo 262

Kyoka Kanejo

Group A
2
Nishiki 87

Nishiki

Round 1
0 vote difference
Yume 251

Yume

Round 1
Lost by 29 votes
Yamada 263

Yamada

Group A
5
Haruko Amaya 68

Haruko Amaya

Round 1
0 vote difference
Inori Yuzuriha 250

Inori Yuzuriha

Round 1
Lost by 19 votes
Rico 264

Rico

Group A
6
Yukana Yame 76

Yukana Yame

Round 1
0 vote difference
Yomi Isayama 249

Yomi Isayama

Round 1
Lost by 7 votes
Eruna Ichinomiya 265

Eruna Ichinomiya

Group A
6
Miku Izayoi 190

Miku Izayoi

Round 1
0 vote difference
Maria Takayama 248

Maria Takayama

Round 1
Lost by 8 votes
Satsuki Ranjo 266

Satsuki Ranjo

Group A
21
Irina Shido 131

Irina Shido

Round 1
0 vote difference
Rena Kariu 10

Rena Kariu

Round 2
Lost by 8 votes
Mizuki Himeji 267

Mizuki Himeji

Group A
28
Botan 78

Botan

Round 1
0 vote difference
Maka Albarn 502

Maka Albarn

Round 2
Lost by 4 votes
Hiyoko Tamaizumi 268

Hiyoko Tamaizumi

Group A
1
Mirei Shikishima 176

Mirei Shikishima

Round 1
0 vote difference
Riza Hawkeye 245

Riza Hawkeye

Round 1
Lost by 30 votes
Moe Fukuoka 269

Moe Fukuoka

Group A
20
Ganessa Roland 240

Ganessa Roland

Round 1
0 vote difference
Frau Kojiro 13

Frau Kojiro

Round 2
Lost by 6 votes
Shouko Kirishima 270

Shouko Kirishima

Group A
8
Rito Tsukimi 105

Rito Tsukimi

Round 1
0 vote difference
Shihoru 243

Shihoru

Round 1
Lost by 4 votes
Aiko Kudo 271

Aiko Kudo

Group A
3
Sarasvati / Kirara Hoshikawa 130

Sarasvati / Kirara Hoshikawa

Round 1
0 vote difference
Winry Rockbell 242

Winry Rockbell

Round 1
Lost by 41 votes
Minagi Tohno 272

Minagi Tohno

Group A
7
Miyako Miyazaki 224

Miyako Miyazaki

Round 1
0 vote difference
Sakura Mizukami 241

Sakura Mizukami

Round 1
Lost by 8 votes
Nice Holystone 273

Nice Holystone

Group A
26
Ichiko Sakura 256

Ichiko Sakura

Round 1
0 vote difference
An Onoya 17

An Onoya

Round 2
Lost by 10 votes
Kano Kirishima 274

Kano Kirishima

Group A
3
Kyouko Machi 50

Kyouko Machi

Round 1
0 vote difference
Mizuki Takase 239

Mizuki Takase

Round 1
Lost by 13 votes
Miria Harvent 275

Miria Harvent

Group A
21
Stephanie Dola 20

Stephanie Dola

Round 1
0 vote difference
Aoi Asahina 494

Aoi Asahina

Round 2
Lost by 2 votes
Ennis 276

Ennis

Group A
20
Sayuri Kurata 51

Sayuri Kurata

Round 1
0 vote difference
Stephanie Dola 20

Stephanie Dola

Round 2
Lost by 26 votes
Rakka 277

Rakka

Group A
2
Index Librorum Prohibitorum 1

Index Librorum Prohibitorum

Round 1
0 vote difference
Suzune Horikita 236

Suzune Horikita

Round 1
Lost by 21 votes
Kaede Kayano 278

Kaede Kayano

Group A
100
Eco 180

Eco

Round 1
0 vote difference
Ochaco Uraraka 43

Ochaco Uraraka

Round 4
Lost by 24 votes
Michiru 279

Michiru

Group A
4
Yaya 145

Yaya

Round 1
0 vote difference
Felli Loss 234

Felli Loss

Round 1
Lost by 18 votes
Minami Shimada 280

Minami Shimada

Group A
20
Rayet Areash 103

Rayet Areash

Round 1
0 vote difference
Holo 24

Holo

Round 2
Lost by 24 votes
Naru Otori 281

Naru Otori

Group A
3
Shizuno Urushibara 109

Shizuno Urushibara

Round 1
0 vote difference
Yua Kusunoki 232

Yua Kusunoki

Round 1
Lost by 14 votes
Chiyo Shinooka 282

Chiyo Shinooka

Group A
6
Kuu Shiratori 22

Kuu Shiratori

Round 1
0 vote difference
Kozue Orihara 231

Kozue Orihara

Round 1
Lost by 11 votes
Rika Tokino 283

Rika Tokino

Group A
2
Koneko Tojo 49

Koneko Tojo

Round 1
0 vote difference
Sena Aoi 230

Sena Aoi

Round 1
Lost by 20 votes
Momiji 284

Momiji

Group A
4
Sakura Sakurakoji 238

Sakura Sakurakoji

Round 1
0 vote difference
White 229

White

Round 1
Lost by 12 votes
Yoko Nishikawa 285

Yoko Nishikawa

Group A
11
Leafa / Suguha Kirigaya 152

Leafa / Suguha Kirigaya

Round 1
0 vote difference
Noel Vermillion 228

Noel Vermillion

Round 1
Lost by 2 votes
Kyoko Kurahashi 286

Kyoko Kurahashi

Group A
18
Yomi Isayama 249

Yomi Isayama

Round 1
0 vote difference
Tsubaki Nakatsukasa 30

Tsubaki Nakatsukasa

Round 2
Lost by 14 votes
Ayase Kishimoto 287

Ayase Kishimoto

Group A
11
Tohka Yatogami 189

Tohka Yatogami

Round 1
0 vote difference
Itsuki Yamagami 226

Itsuki Yamagami

Round 1
Lost by 3 votes
Manami Kinjoh 288

Manami Kinjoh

Group A
9
Yoshino 187

Yoshino

Round 1
0 vote difference
Paladin 225

Paladin

Round 1
Lost by 3 votes
Akina Nanamura 289

Akina Nanamura

Group A
7
Minako Kanou 139

Minako Kanou

Round 1
0 vote difference
Miyako Miyazaki 224

Miyako Miyazaki

Round 1
Lost by 2 votes
Eris 290

Eris

Group A
52
Midnight 120

Midnight

Round 1
0 vote difference
Shinoa Hiragi 415

Shinoa Hiragi

Round 4
Lost by 14 votes
Valkyrie 291

Valkyrie

Group A
2
Margery Daw 5

Margery Daw

Round 1
0 vote difference
Kirino Chiba 222

Kirino Chiba

Round 1
Lost by 12 votes
Aoi Futaba 292

Aoi Futaba

Group A
8
Eucliwood Hellscythe 47

Eucliwood Hellscythe

Round 1
0 vote difference
Ritsu 221

Ritsu

Round 1
Lost by 11 votes
Mshyu 293

Mshyu

Group A
4
Henriette Belew 154

Henriette Belew

Round 1
0 vote difference
Zessica Wong 220

Zessica Wong

Round 1
Lost by 11 votes
Lady J 294

Lady J

Group A
8
Miu Kujo 84

Miu Kujo

Round 1
0 vote difference
Tamaki Ako 219

Tamaki Ako

Round 1
Lost by 12 votes
Jo 295

Jo

Group A
8
Asa Shigure 28

Asa Shigure

Round 1
0 vote difference
Kyoh Goshoin 218

Kyoh Goshoin

Round 1
Lost by 7 votes
Meg 296

Meg

Group A
8
Miya Asama 39

Miya Asama

Round 1
0 vote difference
Nanako Akiyama 217

Nanako Akiyama

Round 1
Lost by 3 votes
Nene Romanova 297

Nene Romanova

Group A
6
Kozue Orihara 231

Kozue Orihara

Round 1
0 vote difference
Simca 216

Simca

Round 1
Lost by 8 votes
Elena Miyazawa 298

Elena Miyazawa

Group A
25
Akatsuki 85

Akatsuki

Round 1
0 vote difference
Kiriko Shikishima 299

Kiriko Shikishima

Group A
5
Akeno Himejima 60

Akeno Himejima

Round 1
0 vote difference
Julie Sigtuna 214

Julie Sigtuna

Round 1
Lost by 13 votes
Sylia Stingray 300

Sylia Stingray

Group A
4
Hikari Takanashi 58

Hikari Takanashi

Round 1
0 vote difference
Tomoe Tachibana 213

Tomoe Tachibana

Round 1
Lost by 11 votes
Priscilla S. "Priss" Asagiri 301

Priscilla S. "Priss" Asagiri

Group A
4
Matsu 38

Matsu

Round 1
0 vote difference
Misaka Mikoto 212

Misaka Mikoto

Round 1
Lost by 25 votes
Chorus 302

Chorus

Group A
0
Noel Vermillion 228

Noel Vermillion

Round 1
0 vote difference
Ayame Shaga 211

Ayame Shaga

Round 1
Lost by 13 votes
Linna Yamazaki 303

Linna Yamazaki

Group E
5
Kaname Chidori 210

Kaname Chidori

Round 1
17 vote difference
Kaname Chidori 210

Kaname Chidori

Round 1
Lost by 17 votes
Makoto Sawatari 304

Makoto Sawatari

Group A
9
Perrine-H Clostermann 148

Perrine-H Clostermann

Round 1
0 vote difference
Makina Hoshimura 209

Makina Hoshimura

Round 1
Lost by 2 votes
Revy 305

Revy

Group A
31
Tamaki Ako 219

Tamaki Ako

Round 1
0 vote difference
Koneko Tojo 49

Koneko Tojo

Round 2
Lost by 5 votes
Mamori Tokonome 306

Mamori Tokonome

Group A
7
Lisianthus 29

Lisianthus

Round 1
0 vote difference
Satellizer el Bridget 207

Satellizer el Bridget

Round 1
Lost by 13 votes
Mage 307

Mage

Group A
6
Tsubaki Nakatsukasa 30

Tsubaki Nakatsukasa

Round 1
0 vote difference
Elizabeth Mably 206

Elizabeth Mably

Round 1
Lost by 6 votes
Fighter 308

Fighter

Group A
17
Rena Kariu 10

Rena Kariu

Round 1
0 vote difference
Suzuha Amane 461

Suzuha Amane

Round 2
Lost by 25 votes
Kobato Haneda 309

Kobato Haneda

Group A
7
Futaba Odagiri 172

Futaba Odagiri

Round 1
0 vote difference
Enri Granitz 204

Enri Granitz

Round 1
Lost by 5 votes
Shiori Misaka 310

Shiori Misaka

Group A
10
Kosuna 191

Kosuna

Round 1
0 vote difference
Phryne 203

Phryne

Round 1
Lost by 5 votes
Misaki Nakahara 311

Misaki Nakahara

Group A
10
Kou Hayama 140

Kou Hayama

Round 1
0 vote difference
Haruko Haruhara 202

Haruko Haruhara

Round 1
Lost by 13 votes
Irina Jelavic 312

Irina Jelavic

Group A
82
Koyomi Hiiragi 168

Koyomi Hiiragi

Round 1
0 vote difference
Jibril 73

Jibril

Round 3
Lost by 4 votes
Reika 313

Reika

Group A
5
Hare Menjou 179

Hare Menjou

Round 1
0 vote difference
Toa 200

Toa

Round 1
Lost by 9 votes
Riko Mine 314

Riko Mine

Group A
20
Meifon Sakura 138

Meifon Sakura

Round 1
0 vote difference
Hikari Takanashi 58

Hikari Takanashi

Round 2
Lost by 14 votes
Chika Yamada 315

Chika Yamada

Group A
9
Zessica Wong 220

Zessica Wong

Round 1
0 vote difference
Machina 198

Machina

Round 1
Lost by 3 votes
Noe Kazama 316

Noe Kazama

Group A
21
Asuka 3

Asuka

Round 1
0 vote difference
Akeno Himejima 60

Akeno Himejima

Round 2
Lost by 13 votes
Erii Haru'ue 317

Erii Haru'ue

Group A
12
Elizabeth Mably 206

Elizabeth Mably

Round 1
0 vote difference
Rebecca Randall 196

Rebecca Randall

Round 1
Lost by 2 votes
Mitsuko Kongo 318

Mitsuko Kongo

Group A
40
Chane Laforet 100

Chane Laforet

Round 1
0 vote difference
Miku Izayoi 190

Miku Izayoi

Round 3
Lost by 4 votes
Chayka 319

Chayka

Group A
8
Mizore Shirayuki 16

Mizore Shirayuki

Round 1
0 vote difference
Roka Shibasaki 194

Roka Shibasaki

Round 1
Lost by 15 votes
Last Order 320

Last Order

Group A
81
Eda 92

Eda

Round 1
0 vote difference
Lan Fan 385

Lan Fan

Round 4
Lost by 12 votes
Taeko Minazuki 321

Taeko Minazuki

Group A
4
Ayase Shinomiya 63

Ayase Shinomiya

Round 1
0 vote difference
Navi 192

Navi

Round 1
Lost by 9 votes
Aoi Sakuraba 322

Aoi Sakuraba

Group A
16
Kusano 42

Kusano

Round 1
0 vote difference
Ayano Kannagi 66

Ayano Kannagi

Round 2
Lost by 11 votes
Chika Minazuki 323

Chika Minazuki

Group A
0
Rubi Tojyo 19

Rubi Tojyo

Round 1
0 vote difference
Miku Izayoi 190

Miku Izayoi

Round 1
Lost by 17 votes
Chiffon Fairchild 324

Chiffon Fairchild

Group A
12
Mt. Lady 119

Mt. Lady

Round 1
0 vote difference
Tohka Yatogami 189

Tohka Yatogami

Round 1
Lost by 4 votes
Tina Foster 325

Tina Foster

Group A
3
Suzuka Dairenji 166

Suzuka Dairenji

Round 1
0 vote difference
Kotori Itsuka 188

Kotori Itsuka

Round 1
Lost by 16 votes
Kobato Hasegawa 326

Kobato Hasegawa

Group A
29
Rias Gremory 48

Rias Gremory

Round 1
0 vote difference
Hiyori Iki 70

Hiyori Iki

Round 2
Lost by 12 votes
Jennifer Sato 327

Jennifer Sato

Group A
0
Teru Hayama 155

Teru Hayama

Round 1
0 vote difference
Kurumi Tokisaki 186

Kurumi Tokisaki

Round 1
Lost by 30 votes
Cathy Lockharte 328

Cathy Lockharte

Group A
9
Ikaruga 21

Ikaruga

Round 1
0 vote difference
Origami Tobiichi 185

Origami Tobiichi

Round 1
Lost by 8 votes
Miu Ousawa 329

Miu Ousawa

Group A
7
Lady Sio 215

Lady Sio

Round 1
0 vote difference
Yuzuru Yamai 184

Yuzuru Yamai

Round 1
Lost by 8 votes
Aoba Takatsu 330

Aoba Takatsu

Group A
5
Ochaco Uraraka 43

Ochaco Uraraka

Round 1
0 vote difference
Kyoko Kirigiri 183

Kyoko Kirigiri

Round 1
Lost by 20 votes
Seira Orgel 331

Seira Orgel

Group A
11
Ritsu 221

Ritsu

Round 1
0 vote difference
Mina Tepes 182

Mina Tepes

Round 1
Lost by 6 votes
Nenene Fujiwara 332

Nenene Fujiwara

Group A
4
Machina 198

Machina

Round 1
0 vote difference
Hotaru Shidare 181

Hotaru Shidare

Round 1
Lost by 16 votes
Lotta Otus 333

Lotta Otus

Group A
9
Ayaka Kamine 137

Ayaka Kamine

Round 1
0 vote difference
Eco 180

Eco

Round 1
Lost by 4 votes
Lilith Bristol 334

Lilith Bristol

Group A
50
Erina Shindo / Tailyellow 252

Erina Shindo / Tailyellow

Round 1
0 vote difference
Ryouko Kaji 142

Ryouko Kaji

Round 4
Lost by 17 votes
Wendy 335

Wendy

Group A
3
Aria 150

Aria

Round 1
0 vote difference
Mei Hatsume 178

Mei Hatsume

Round 1
Lost by 40 votes
Miyabi Hodaka 336

Miyabi Hodaka

Group A
23
Ithea Myse Valgulious 161

Ithea Myse Valgulious

Round 1
0 vote difference
Hana Midorikawa 433

Hana Midorikawa

Round 2
Lost by 6 votes
Kazari Uiharu 337

Kazari Uiharu

Group A
50
Hiyori Iki 70

Hiyori Iki

Round 1
0 vote difference
Faris Nyannyan / Rumiho Akiha 465

Faris Nyannyan / Rumiho Akiha

Round 3
Lost by 15 votes
Takako Chino 338

Takako Chino

Group A
11
Ayame Shaga 211

Ayame Shaga

Round 1
0 vote difference
Selina Nishiyama 175

Selina Nishiyama

Round 1
Lost by 2 votes
Rika Shiguma 339

Rika Shiguma

Group A
25
Kochou Yoshida 69

Kochou Yoshida

Round 1
0 vote difference
Toru Hagakure 430

Toru Hagakure

Round 2
Lost by 3 votes
Kuroko Shirai 340

Kuroko Shirai

Group A
42
Tama Sakai 126

Tama Sakai

Round 1
0 vote difference
Bishamon 429

Bishamon

Round 2
Lost by 1 votes
Henrietta 341

Henrietta

Group A
23
Kaori Kanzaki 125

Kaori Kanzaki

Round 1
0 vote difference
Olivier Mira Armstrong 428

Olivier Mira Armstrong

Round 2
Lost by 12 votes
Azusa Murasaka 342

Azusa Murasaka

Group A
8
Tsugumi 64

Tsugumi

Round 1
0 vote difference
Yuki Minagawa 171

Yuki Minagawa

Round 1
Lost by 16 votes
Catherine McDonald 343

Catherine McDonald

Group A
4
Origami Tobiichi 185

Origami Tobiichi

Round 1
0 vote difference
Chizuru Takano 170

Chizuru Takano

Round 1
Lost by 23 votes
Ayumi Tsuwabuki 344

Ayumi Tsuwabuki

Group A
4
Dhianeila 46

Dhianeila

Round 1
0 vote difference
Natsume Tsuchimikado 169

Natsume Tsuchimikado

Round 1
Lost by 11 votes
Himi Yasaka 345

Himi Yasaka

Group A
7
Lisa 146

Lisa

Round 1
0 vote difference
Koyomi Hiiragi 168

Koyomi Hiiragi

Round 1
Lost by 5 votes
Kyoko 346

Kyoko

Group A
11
Otone Fujishiro 77

Otone Fujishiro

Round 1
0 vote difference
Kon 167

Kon

Round 1
Lost by 3 votes
Nina 347

Nina

Group A
11
Jibril 73

Jibril

Round 1
0 vote difference
Suzuka Dairenji 166

Suzuka Dairenji

Round 1
Lost by 4 votes
Aria Holmes Kanzaki 348

Aria Holmes Kanzaki

Group A
42
Rayne Hasumi 174

Rayne Hasumi

Round 1
0 vote difference
Musubi 37

Musubi

Round 3
Lost by 1 votes
Loretta Cristiano Amodio 349

Loretta Cristiano Amodio

Group A
9
Wilhelmina Carmel 4

Wilhelmina Carmel

Round 1
0 vote difference
Nephren Ruq Insania 164

Nephren Ruq Insania

Round 1
Lost by 5 votes
Sei 350

Sei

Group A
26
Ikaros 65

Ikaros

Round 1
0 vote difference
Rico Flamel 35

Rico Flamel

Round 3
Lost by 9 votes
Laine 351

Laine

Group A
3
Carmen99 90

Carmen99

Round 1
0 vote difference
Miharu Takeshita 162

Miharu Takeshita

Round 1
Lost by 15 votes
Chain Sumeragi 352

Chain Sumeragi

Group A
23
Rio Kazama 112

Rio Kazama

Round 1
0 vote difference
Teletha ''Tessa'' Testarossa 417

Teletha ''Tessa'' Testarossa

Round 2
Lost by 8 votes
Shirayuki Hotogi 353

Shirayuki Hotogi

Group A
22
Shihoru 243

Shihoru

Round 1
0 vote difference
May Chang 416

May Chang

Round 2
Lost by 6 votes
MIX 354

MIX

Group A
4
Chiyo Kurihara 44

Chiyo Kurihara

Round 1
0 vote difference
Sakura Hagiwara 159

Sakura Hagiwara

Round 1
Lost by 16 votes
Hana Oshiroi 355

Hana Oshiroi

Group A
4
Rachel Alucard 95

Rachel Alucard

Round 1
0 vote difference
Elena Arshavina 158

Elena Arshavina

Round 1
Lost by 7 votes
Rachel 356

Rachel

Group A
13
Yuki Kaizuka 104

Yuki Kaizuka

Round 1
0 vote difference
Yunoha Suroor 357

Yunoha Suroor

Group A
7
Yuuki Asuna 89

Yuuki Asuna

Round 1
0 vote difference
Hitomi Kashiwa 156

Hitomi Kashiwa

Round 1
Lost by 7 votes
Amy 358

Amy

Group A
7
Nora 121

Nora

Round 1
0 vote difference
Teru Hayama 155

Teru Hayama

Round 1
Lost by 10 votes
Hazuki Shimada 359

Hazuki Shimada

Group A
7
Yuki Minagawa 171

Yuki Minagawa

Round 1
0 vote difference
Henriette Belew 154

Henriette Belew

Round 1
Lost by 11 votes
Mikono Suzushiro 360

Mikono Suzushiro

Group A
21
Sakura Mizukami 241

Sakura Mizukami

Round 1
0 vote difference
Uzume 409

Uzume

Round 2
Lost by 7 votes
Silvia de Alisia 361

Silvia de Alisia

Group A
8
Suzuno Kamazuki / Crestia Bell 113

Suzuno Kamazuki / Crestia Bell

Round 1
0 vote difference
Leafa / Suguha Kirigaya 152

Leafa / Suguha Kirigaya

Round 1
Lost by 11 votes
Rena Rune 362

Rena Rune

Group A
12
Airi Sakura 235

Airi Sakura

Round 1
0 vote difference
Mio Sakamoto 151

Mio Sakamoto

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Yuki Kusakabe 363

Yuki Kusakabe

Group A
53
Mawari Zenigata 115

Mawari Zenigata

Round 1
0 vote difference
Kaede Kayano 278

Kaede Kayano

Round 3
Lost by 30 votes
Akane Segawa 364

Akane Segawa

Group A
25
Nanako Akiyama 217

Nanako Akiyama

Round 1
0 vote difference
Shana 405

Shana

Round 2
Lost by 2 votes
Q 365

Q

Group A
8
Misaka Mikoto 212

Misaka Mikoto

Round 1
0 vote difference
Perrine-H Clostermann 148

Perrine-H Clostermann

Round 1
Lost by 5 votes
Chaos 366

Chaos

Group A
1
Eila Ilmatar Juutilainen 144

Eila Ilmatar Juutilainen

Round 1
0 vote difference
Emi Yusa / Emilia Justina 147

Emi Yusa / Emilia Justina

Round 1
Lost by 16 votes
Sohara Mitsuki 367

Sohara Mitsuki

Group A
30
Felli Loss 234

Felli Loss

Round 1
0 vote difference
Kuro 18

Kuro

Round 3
Lost by 11 votes
Mei Ren 368

Mei Ren

Group A
4
Natsumi "Bekki" Bekki 116

Natsumi "Bekki" Bekki

Round 1
0 vote difference
Yaya 145

Yaya

Round 1
Lost by 10 votes
Henrietta 369

Henrietta

Group A
7
Sakie Satou 61

Sakie Satou

Round 1
0 vote difference
Eila Ilmatar Juutilainen 144

Eila Ilmatar Juutilainen

Round 1
Lost by 5 votes
Komoe Tsukuyomi 370

Komoe Tsukuyomi

Group A
39
Julie Sigtuna 214

Julie Sigtuna

Round 1
0 vote difference
Winry Rockbell 242

Winry Rockbell

Round 3
Lost by 30 votes
Triela 371

Triela

Group A
4
Alex Benedetto 255

Alex Benedetto

Round 1
0 vote difference
Ryouko Kaji 142

Ryouko Kaji

Round 1
Lost by 14 votes
Qoone 372

Qoone

Group A
4
Kurumi Tokisaki 186

Kurumi Tokisaki

Round 1
0 vote difference
Frey 141

Frey

Round 1
Lost by 11 votes
Asseylum Vers Allusia 373

Asseylum Vers Allusia

Group A
39
Manami Okuda 98

Manami Okuda

Round 1
0 vote difference
Riza Hawkeye 245

Riza Hawkeye

Round 3
Lost by 25 votes
Ringo Noyamano 374

Ringo Noyamano

Group A
22
Yukimura Kusunoki 62

Yukimura Kusunoki

Round 1
0 vote difference
Natsume Honma 118

Natsume Honma

Round 2
Lost by 4 votes
Sena Kashiwazaki 375

Sena Kashiwazaki

Group A
101
Lecty Eisenach 26

Lecty Eisenach

Round 1
0 vote difference
Kurisu Makise 135

Kurisu Makise

Round 6
Lost by 22 votes
Misuzu Kamio 376

Misuzu Kamio

Group A
2
Kotori Itsuka 188

Kotori Itsuka

Round 1
0 vote difference
Ayaka Kamine 137

Ayaka Kamine

Round 1
Lost by 21 votes
Izumi Curtis 377

Izumi Curtis

Group A
93
Chizuru Takano 170

Chizuru Takano

Round 1
0 vote difference
Himiko Toga 72

Himiko Toga

Round 4
Lost by 10 votes
Mifi Lotten 378

Mifi Lotten

Group A
0
Widow 199

Widow

Round 1
0 vote difference
Kurisu Makise 135

Kurisu Makise

Round 1
Lost by 44 votes
Mayu Miyuki 379

Mayu Miyuki

Group A
4
Naruki Gerni 122

Naruki Gerni

Round 1
0 vote difference
Mayuri Shiina 134

Mayuri Shiina

Round 1
Lost by 32 votes
Koyomi Hare Nanaka 380

Koyomi Hare Nanaka

Group A
19
Kyoko Kirigiri 183

Kyoko Kirigiri

Round 1
0 vote difference
Kyoko Tokiwa 124

Kyoko Tokiwa

Round 2
Lost by 11 votes
Madoka Kuramochi 381

Madoka Kuramochi

Group A
19
Rico Flamel 35

Rico Flamel

Round 1
0 vote difference
Kaori Kanzaki 125

Kaori Kanzaki

Round 2
Lost by 20 votes
Rimi Sakihata 382

Rimi Sakihata

Group A
4
Kikyo Kushida 237

Kikyo Kushida

Round 1
0 vote difference
Irina Shido 131

Irina Shido

Round 1
Lost by 15 votes
Kisara Nanjo 383

Kisara Nanjo

Group A
12
Akane Suzumiya 6

Akane Suzumiya

Round 1
0 vote difference
Sarasvati / Kirara Hoshikawa 130

Sarasvati / Kirara Hoshikawa

Round 1
Lost by 6 votes
Marin Nijihara 384

Marin Nijihara

Group A
7
Charlotte E. "Shirley" Yeager 45

Charlotte E. "Shirley" Yeager

Round 1
0 vote difference
Garnet MacLaine 129

Garnet MacLaine

Round 1
Lost by 3 votes
Lan Fan 385

Lan Fan

Group A
137
Xenovia 59

Xenovia

Round 1
0 vote difference
Faris Nyannyan / Rumiho Akiha 465

Faris Nyannyan / Rumiho Akiha

Round 6
Lost by 14 votes
Junna Daitoku 386

Junna Daitoku

Group A
7
Maria Takayama 248

Maria Takayama

Round 1
0 vote difference
Mii Konori 127

Mii Konori

Round 1
Lost by 22 votes
Akira Souya 387

Akira Souya

Group A
4
Priscilla 177

Priscilla

Round 1
0 vote difference
Tama Sakai 126

Tama Sakai

Round 1
Lost by 8 votes
Kurumu Kurono 388

Kurumu Kurono

Group A
13
Twoearle 254

Twoearle

Round 1
0 vote difference
Kaori Kanzaki 125

Kaori Kanzaki

Round 1
Lost by 7 votes
Juliet Capulet / Red Whirlwind 389

Juliet Capulet / Red Whirlwind

Group A
8
Honoka Tamarai 7

Honoka Tamarai

Round 1
0 vote difference
Kyoko Tokiwa 124

Kyoko Tokiwa

Round 1
Lost by 4 votes
Anya 390

Anya

Group A
11
Blair 25

Blair

Round 1
0 vote difference
Funabori 123

Funabori

Round 1
Lost by 3 votes
Jessica Valentine 391

Jessica Valentine

Group A
16
Dark Elf 227

Dark Elf

Round 1
0 vote difference
Kurisu Makise 135

Kurisu Makise

Round 2
Lost by 31 votes
Ranko Saoji 392

Ranko Saoji

Group A
11
Toa 200

Toa

Round 1
0 vote difference
Aletta 393

Aletta

Group A
8
Paladin 225

Paladin

Round 1
0 vote difference
Midnight 120

Midnight

Round 1
Lost by 18 votes
Lavie Head 394

Lavie Head

Group A
5
An Onoya 17

An Onoya

Round 1
0 vote difference
Mt. Lady 119

Mt. Lady

Round 1
Lost by 26 votes
Haruka Suzumiya 395

Haruka Suzumiya

Group A
6
Kirino Chiba 222

Kirino Chiba

Round 1
0 vote difference
Natsume Honma 118

Natsume Honma

Round 1
Lost by 11 votes
Mitsuki Hayase 396

Mitsuki Hayase

Group A
8
Primrose Shelley 193

Primrose Shelley

Round 1
0 vote difference
Akeno Shiranui 117

Akeno Shiranui

Round 1
Lost by 2 votes
Minori 397

Minori

Group A
72
Sakura Hagiwara 159

Sakura Hagiwara

Round 1
0 vote difference
Suzuha Amane 461

Suzuha Amane

Round 4
Lost by 27 votes
Inaho Kushiya 398

Inaho Kushiya

Group A
11
Tomoe Tachibana 213

Tomoe Tachibana

Round 1
0 vote difference
Ryouko Kaji 142

Ryouko Kaji

Round 2
Lost by 16 votes
Matake Ogata 399

Matake Ogata

Group A
9
Lynette Bishop 153

Lynette Bishop

Round 1
0 vote difference
Marielle 114

Marielle

Round 1
Lost by 11 votes
Tsukiumi 400

Tsukiumi

Group A
10
Holo 24

Holo

Round 1
0 vote difference
Suzuno Kamazuki / Crestia Bell 113

Suzuno Kamazuki / Crestia Bell

Round 1
Lost by 10 votes
Miranda Lotto 401

Miranda Lotto

Group A
18
Chizuru Hishiro 15

Chizuru Hishiro

Round 1
0 vote difference
Yaya 145

Yaya

Round 2
Lost by 6 votes
Lenalee Lee 402

Lenalee Lee

Group A
24
Minori Nakazawa 67

Minori Nakazawa

Round 1
0 vote difference
Junko Asagiri 403

Junko Asagiri

Group A
4
Itsuki Yamagami 226

Itsuki Yamagami

Round 1
0 vote difference
Reine Murasame 110

Reine Murasame

Round 1
Lost by 10 votes
Otogiri 404

Otogiri

Group A
6
Kurisu Makise 135

Kurisu Makise

Round 1
0 vote difference
Shizuno Urushibara 109

Shizuno Urushibara

Round 1
Lost by 6 votes
Shana 405

Shana

Group D
43
Akane Segawa 364

Akane Segawa

Round 2
2 vote difference
Suzune Horikita 236

Suzune Horikita

Round 3
Lost by 9 votes
Tenma Tsukamoto 406

Tenma Tsukamoto

Group A
8
Elizabeth "Liz" Thompson 33

Elizabeth "Liz" Thompson

Round 1
0 vote difference
Imari Nagakura 107

Imari Nagakura

Round 1
Lost by 5 votes
Akira Takano 407

Akira Takano

Group A
6
Anya Hepburn 36

Anya Hepburn

Round 1
0 vote difference
Miyabi Kagurazaki 106

Miyabi Kagurazaki

Round 1
Lost by 10 votes
Yakumo Tsukamoto 408

Yakumo Tsukamoto

Group A
11
Miyoko "Eraser" Kinjo 54

Miyoko "Eraser" Kinjo

Round 1
0 vote difference
Rito Tsukimi 105

Rito Tsukimi

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Uzume 409

Uzume

Group A
48
Mary 253

Mary

Round 1
0 vote difference
Blair 25

Blair

Round 3
Lost by 8 votes
Karen Ichijou 410

Karen Ichijou

Group A
8
Katsuragi 40

Katsuragi

Round 1
0 vote difference
Rayet Areash 103

Rayet Areash

Round 1
Lost by 11 votes
Hinako Nakayama 411

Hinako Nakayama

Group A
1
Shigure Kosaka 83

Shigure Kosaka

Round 1
0 vote difference
Hinano Kurahashi 102

Hinano Kurahashi

Round 1
Lost by 35 votes
Sophia Forrester 412

Sophia Forrester

Group A
9
Rui Hachioji 111

Rui Hachioji

Round 1
0 vote difference
Tsutsumi Inada 101

Tsutsumi Inada

Round 1
Lost by 2 votes
Airi Yukifune 413

Airi Yukifune

Group A
10
Gou Matsuoka 205

Gou Matsuoka

Round 1
0 vote difference
Chane Laforet 100

Chane Laforet

Round 1
Lost by 5 votes
Kokoa Shuzen 414

Kokoa Shuzen

Group A
36
Yukari Sendo 11

Yukari Sendo

Round 1
0 vote difference
Tsubaki Nakatsukasa 30

Tsubaki Nakatsukasa

Round 3
Lost by 10 votes
Shinoa Hiragi 415

Shinoa Hiragi

Group A
112
Imari Nagakura 107

Imari Nagakura

Round 1
0 vote difference
Winry Rockbell 242

Winry Rockbell

Round 6
Lost by 2 votes
May Chang 416

May Chang

Group A
54
Lunar Edomae 82

Lunar Edomae

Round 1
0 vote difference
Nerine 32

Nerine

Round 3
Lost by 4 votes
Teletha ''Tessa'' Testarossa 417

Teletha ''Tessa'' Testarossa

Group A
94
Seisa Mikagura 80

Seisa Mikagura

Round 1
0 vote difference
Lan Fan 385

Lan Fan

Round 5
Lost by 11 votes
Ranko Honjou 418

Ranko Honjou

Group A
12
Winry Rockbell 242

Winry Rockbell

Round 1
0 vote difference
Rachel Alucard 95

Rachel Alucard

Round 1
Lost by 6 votes
Fuyuno Yoshikawa 419

Fuyuno Yoshikawa

Group A
13
Lisa Mishima 149

Lisa Mishima

Round 1
0 vote difference
Sei 350

Sei

Round 2
Lost by 2 votes
Aya Iseshima 420

Aya Iseshima

Group A
21
Seraphim 55

Seraphim

Round 1
0 vote difference
Nephren Ruq Insania 164

Nephren Ruq Insania

Round 2
Lost by 2 votes
Yuri Kurosu 421

Yuri Kurosu

Group A
9
Mii Konori 127

Mii Konori

Round 1
0 vote difference
Eda 92

Eda

Round 1
Lost by 4 votes
Maika Yoshikawa 422

Maika Yoshikawa

Group A
2
Reine Murasame 110

Reine Murasame

Round 1
0 vote difference
Rio Nakamura 91

Rio Nakamura

Round 1
Lost by 32 votes
Ayumi Mamiya 423

Ayumi Mamiya

Group A
6
Mitsuba Sangu 41

Mitsuba Sangu

Round 1
0 vote difference
Carmen99 90

Carmen99

Round 1
Lost by 9 votes
Kyoka Jiro 424

Kyoka Jiro

Group A
10
Hotaru Shidare 181

Hotaru Shidare

Round 1
0 vote difference
Yuuki Asuna 89

Yuuki Asuna

Round 1
Lost by 14 votes
Rana Linchen 425

Rana Linchen

Group A
7
Yuri Flostre 27

Yuri Flostre

Round 1
0 vote difference
Izzy 88

Izzy

Round 1
Lost by 9 votes
Chiaki Yoshikawa 426

Chiaki Yoshikawa

Group A
8
Asuka Watarai 163

Asuka Watarai

Round 1
0 vote difference
Nishiki 87

Nishiki

Round 1
Lost by 5 votes
Nami 427

Nami

Group A
34
Shiro 75

Shiro

Round 1
0 vote difference
Olivier Mira Armstrong 428

Olivier Mira Armstrong

Group A
82
Saya Endou 208

Saya Endou

Round 1
0 vote difference
Riza Hawkeye 245

Riza Hawkeye

Round 5
Lost by 17 votes
Bishamon 429

Bishamon

Group A
57
Himiko Toga 72

Himiko Toga

Round 1
0 vote difference
Misaka Mikoto 212

Misaka Mikoto

Round 3
Lost by 14 votes
Toru Hagakure 430

Toru Hagakure

Group A
87
Mio Sakamoto 151

Mio Sakamoto

Round 1
0 vote difference
Emi Yusa / Emilia Justina 147

Emi Yusa / Emilia Justina

Round 4
Lost by 1 votes
Saki Morimi 431

Saki Morimi

Group A
20
Mei Hatsume 178

Mei Hatsume

Round 1
0 vote difference
Selina Nishiyama 175

Selina Nishiyama

Round 2
Lost by 3 votes
Ringo Kinoshita 432

Ringo Kinoshita

Group A
8
Silvia Lautreamont 195

Silvia Lautreamont

Round 1
0 vote difference
Sun Seto 81

Sun Seto

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Hana Midorikawa 433

Hana Midorikawa

Group A
42
Frey 141

Frey

Round 1
0 vote difference
Koneko Tojo 49

Koneko Tojo

Round 3
Lost by 20 votes
Momo Yaoyorozu 434

Momo Yaoyorozu

Group A
111
Emi Yusa / Emilia Justina 147

Emi Yusa / Emilia Justina

Round 1
0 vote difference
Winry Rockbell 242

Winry Rockbell

Round 4
Lost by 8 votes
Nessa 435

Nessa

Group A
7
Mina Tepes 182

Mina Tepes

Round 1
0 vote difference
Botan 78

Botan

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Tsuyu Asui 436

Tsuyu Asui

Group A
80
Sachiko Tanaka 143

Sachiko Tanaka

Round 1
0 vote difference
Suzuha Amane 461

Suzuha Amane

Round 3
Lost by 8 votes
Maria 437

Maria

Group A
7
Hitomi Kashiwa 156

Hitomi Kashiwa

Round 1
0 vote difference
Yukana Yame 76

Yukana Yame

Round 1
Lost by 9 votes
Izumiko Suzuhara 438

Izumiko Suzuhara

Group A
3
Riza Hawkeye 245

Riza Hawkeye

Round 1
0 vote difference
Shiro 75

Shiro

Round 1
Lost by 37 votes
Eri Ninamori 439

Eri Ninamori

Group A
14
Kyoko Tokiwa 124

Kyoko Tokiwa

Round 1
0 vote difference
Naho Takamiya 74

Naho Takamiya

Round 1
Lost by 4 votes
Nene Fujinoki 440

Nene Fujinoki

Group A
5
Angela Johnson 165

Angela Johnson

Round 1
0 vote difference
Jibril 73

Jibril

Round 1
Lost by 24 votes
Mamimi Samejima 441

Mamimi Samejima

Group A
8
Rio Nakamura 91

Rio Nakamura

Round 1
0 vote difference
Himiko Toga 72

Himiko Toga

Round 1
Lost by 15 votes
Mina Ashido 442

Mina Ashido

Group A
37
Kiki 31

Kiki

Round 1
0 vote difference
Ellis 443

Ellis

Group A
2
Funabori 123

Funabori

Round 1
0 vote difference
Hiyori Iki 70

Hiyori Iki

Round 1
Lost by 30 votes
Kofuku 444

Kofuku

Group A
55
Garnet MacLaine 129

Garnet MacLaine

Round 1
0 vote difference
Akeno Himejima 60

Akeno Himejima

Round 3
Lost by 11 votes
Nadie 445

Nadie

Group A
5
Phryne 203

Phryne

Round 1
0 vote difference
Haruko Amaya 68

Haruko Amaya

Round 1
Lost by 8 votes
Eri Sawachika 446

Eri Sawachika

Group A
15
Maya Shimon 133

Maya Shimon

Round 1
0 vote difference
Miku Izayoi 190

Miku Izayoi

Round 2
Lost by 1 votes
Setsuna 447

Setsuna

Group A
6
Akeno Shiranui 117

Akeno Shiranui

Round 1
0 vote difference
Ayano Kannagi 66

Ayano Kannagi

Round 1
Lost by 14 votes
Kanan Chinami 448

Kanan Chinami

Group A
11
Kagura Tsuchimiya 244

Kagura Tsuchimiya

Round 1
0 vote difference
Francesca Lucchini 449

Francesca Lucchini

Group A
5
Mayu Miyano 160

Mayu Miyano

Round 1
0 vote difference
Tsugumi 64

Tsugumi

Round 1
Lost by 16 votes
Cecily Cambell 450

Cecily Cambell

Group A
10
Nephren Ruq Insania 164

Nephren Ruq Insania

Round 1
0 vote difference
Ayase Shinomiya 63

Ayase Shinomiya

Round 1
Lost by 13 votes
Ayu Tsukimiya 451

Ayu Tsukimiya

Group A
8
Mikako Satsukitane 56

Mikako Satsukitane

Round 1
0 vote difference
Yukimura Kusunoki 62

Yukimura Kusunoki

Round 1
Lost by 3 votes
Nozomi Kasuga 452

Nozomi Kasuga

Group A
5
Navi 192

Navi

Round 1
0 vote difference
Sakie Satou 61

Sakie Satou

Round 1
Lost by 17 votes
Sanya V. Litvyak 453

Sanya V. Litvyak

Group A
2
Miharu Sena Kanaka 246

Miharu Sena Kanaka

Round 1
0 vote difference
Akeno Himejima 60

Akeno Himejima

Round 1
Lost by 21 votes
Aya Hasebe 454

Aya Hasebe

Group A
4
Kazehana 34

Kazehana

Round 1
0 vote difference
Xenovia 59

Xenovia

Round 1
Lost by 24 votes
Yoshika Miyafuji 455

Yoshika Miyafuji

Group A
4
Mayshen Torinden 233

Mayshen Torinden

Round 1
0 vote difference
Hikari Takanashi 58

Hikari Takanashi

Round 1
Lost by 23 votes
Touko Ichinose 456

Touko Ichinose

Group A
5
Makina Hoshimura 209

Makina Hoshimura

Round 1
0 vote difference
Nymph 57

Nymph

Round 1
Lost by 12 votes
Eimi Ooba 457

Eimi Ooba

Group A
4
Sun Seto 81

Sun Seto

Round 1
0 vote difference
Mikako Satsukitane 56

Mikako Satsukitane

Round 1
Lost by 11 votes
Nayuki Minase 458

Nayuki Minase

Group A
8
Maria Momoe 94

Maria Momoe

Round 1
0 vote difference
Seraphim 55

Seraphim

Round 1
Lost by 14 votes
Chiho Sasaki 459

Chiho Sasaki

Group A
62
Haruko Haruhara 202

Haruko Haruhara

Round 1
0 vote difference
Shiro 75

Shiro

Round 3
Lost by 37 votes
Erica Hartmann 460

Erica Hartmann

Group A
6
Suzune Kagami 173

Suzune Kagami

Round 1
0 vote difference
Asia Argento 53

Asia Argento

Round 1
Lost by 14 votes
Suzuha Amane 461

Suzuha Amane

Group A
218
Tsutsumi Inada 101

Tsutsumi Inada

Round 1
0 vote difference
Kurisu Makise 135

Kurisu Makise

Round 9
Lost by 23 votes
Minna-Dietlinde Wilcke 462

Minna-Dietlinde Wilcke

Group A
8
Ranmaru Rindo 99

Ranmaru Rindo

Round 1
0 vote difference
Chisa Tsukamoto 463

Chisa Tsukamoto

Group A
3
Tatiana Wisla 86

Tatiana Wisla

Round 1
0 vote difference
Kyouko Machi 50

Kyouko Machi

Round 1
Lost by 26 votes
Gertrud Barkhorn 464

Gertrud Barkhorn

Group A
4
Asebi Inoue 93

Asebi Inoue

Round 1
0 vote difference
Koneko Tojo 49

Koneko Tojo

Round 1
Lost by 22 votes
Faris Nyannyan / Rumiho Akiha 465

Faris Nyannyan / Rumiho Akiha

Group A
198
Inori Yuzuriha 250

Inori Yuzuriha

Round 1
0 vote difference
Suzuha Amane 461

Suzuha Amane

Round 8
Lost by 6 votes
Yuu Inagawa 466

Yuu Inagawa

Group A
5
Rea Sanka 14

Rea Sanka

Round 1
0 vote difference
Eucliwood Hellscythe 47

Eucliwood Hellscythe

Round 1
Lost by 14 votes
Haruna 467

Haruna

Group A
33
Sayako Kuwahara 223

Sayako Kuwahara

Round 1
0 vote difference
Toru Hagakure 430

Toru Hagakure

Round 3
Lost by 16 votes
Tailred 468

Tailred

Group A
11
Hanabi Ikuta 128

Hanabi Ikuta

Round 1
0 vote difference
Misaka Mikoto 212

Misaka Mikoto

Round 2
Lost by 35 votes
Aika Tsube / Tailblue 469

Aika Tsube / Tailblue

Group A
10
White 229

White

Round 1
0 vote difference
Chiyo Kurihara 44

Chiyo Kurihara

Round 1
Lost by 4 votes
Nina Antalk 470

Nina Antalk

Group A
6
Suzune Horikita 236

Suzune Horikita

Round 1
0 vote difference
Ochaco Uraraka 43

Ochaco Uraraka

Round 1
Lost by 36 votes
Mai Kawasumi 471

Mai Kawasumi

Group A
13
Roka Shibasaki 194

Roka Shibasaki

Round 1
0 vote difference
Kusano 42

Kusano

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Hydra 472

Hydra

Group A
2
Izzy 88

Izzy

Round 1
0 vote difference
Mitsuba Sangu 41

Mitsuba Sangu

Round 1
Lost by 18 votes
Sanada 473

Sanada

Group A
4
Hinano Kurahashi 102

Hinano Kurahashi

Round 1
0 vote difference
Katsuragi 40

Katsuragi

Round 1
Lost by 12 votes
Leerin Marfes 474

Leerin Marfes

Group A
6
Moka Akashiya 2

Moka Akashiya

Round 1
0 vote difference
Miya Asama 39

Miya Asama

Round 1
Lost by 12 votes
Melissa Mao 475

Melissa Mao

Group A
13
Sieglinde Baumgold 201

Sieglinde Baumgold

Round 1
0 vote difference
Matsu 38

Matsu

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Nanami Nishijou 476

Nanami Nishijou

Group A
9
Akiho Senomiya 8

Akiho Senomiya

Round 1
0 vote difference
Musubi 37

Musubi

Round 1
Lost by 4 votes
Charlotte Belew 477

Charlotte Belew

Group A
16
Michella Watch 97

Michella Watch

Round 1
0 vote difference
Ritsu 221

Ritsu

Round 2
Lost by 28 votes
Makina Momozono 478

Makina Momozono

Group A
5
Kon 167

Kon

Round 1
0 vote difference
Rico Flamel 35

Rico Flamel

Round 1
Lost by 4 votes
Kirie Kojima 479

Kirie Kojima

Group A
11
Kuro 18

Kuro

Round 1
0 vote difference
Kazehana 34

Kazehana

Round 1
Lost by 4 votes
Minai Ruo 480

Minai Ruo

Group A
6
Kana Ijima 136

Kana Ijima

Round 1
0 vote difference
Elizabeth "Liz" Thompson 33

Elizabeth "Liz" Thompson

Round 1
Lost by 8 votes
Miu Furinji 481

Miu Furinji

Group A
8
Homura / Kagari 12

Homura / Kagari

Round 1
0 vote difference
Nerine 32

Nerine

Round 1
Lost by 3 votes
Shirayuki 482

Shirayuki

Group A
56
Mizuki Takase 239

Mizuki Takase

Round 1
0 vote difference
Mikoto Suou 483

Mikoto Suou

Group A
3
Marielle 114

Marielle

Round 1
0 vote difference
Tsubaki Nakatsukasa 30

Tsubaki Nakatsukasa

Round 1
Lost by 16 votes
Kaguya Yamai 484

Kaguya Yamai

Group A
43
Naho Takamiya 74

Naho Takamiya

Round 1
0 vote difference
Chane Laforet 100

Chane Laforet

Round 3
Lost by 6 votes
Emi Kizaki 485

Emi Kizaki

Group A
4
Yui Kashii 79

Yui Kashii

Round 1
0 vote difference
Asa Shigure 28

Asa Shigure

Round 1
Lost by 12 votes
Alvis E. Hamilton 486

Alvis E. Hamilton

Group A
4
Frau Kojiro 13

Frau Kojiro

Round 1
0 vote difference
Yuri Flostre 27

Yuri Flostre

Round 1
Lost by 14 votes
Kazumi Yoshida 487

Kazumi Yoshida

Group A
68
Ryouko Kaji 142

Ryouko Kaji

Round 1
0 vote difference
Kurisu Makise 135

Kurisu Makise

Round 5
Lost by 16 votes
Renka Ma 488

Renka Ma

Group A
7
Enri Granitz 204

Enri Granitz

Round 1
0 vote difference
Blair 25

Blair

Round 1
Lost by 10 votes
Kodama Himegami 489

Kodama Himegami

Group A
5
Hokuto 157

Hokuto

Round 1
0 vote difference
Holo 24

Holo

Round 1
Lost by 22 votes
Shizuna Endo 490

Shizuna Endo

Group A
3
Miyabi Kagurazaki 106

Miyabi Kagurazaki

Round 1
0 vote difference
Meiko Shiraki 23

Meiko Shiraki

Round 1
Lost by 20 votes
Primula 491

Primula

Group A
10
Yua Kusunoki 232

Yua Kusunoki

Round 1
0 vote difference
Kuu Shiratori 22

Kuu Shiratori

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Touko Fukawa 492

Touko Fukawa

Group A
10
Lisa Fukuyama 247

Lisa Fukuyama

Round 1
0 vote difference
Ikaruga 21

Ikaruga

Round 1
Lost by 4 votes
Kaede Fuyou 493

Kaede Fuyou

Group A
3
Rebecca Randall 196

Rebecca Randall

Round 1
0 vote difference
Stephanie Dola 20

Stephanie Dola

Round 1
Lost by 27 votes
Aoi Asahina 494

Aoi Asahina

Group A
46
Nerine 32

Nerine

Round 1
0 vote difference
Emi Yusa / Emilia Justina 147

Emi Yusa / Emilia Justina

Round 3
Lost by 12 votes
Misora Whitale 495

Misora Whitale

Group A
8
Kyoh Goshoin 218

Kyoh Goshoin

Round 1
0 vote difference
Kuro 18

Kuro

Round 1
Lost by 13 votes
Chuchu 496

Chuchu

Group A
6
Moka Akashiya (Vamp) 9

Moka Akashiya (Vamp)

Round 1
0 vote difference
An Onoya 17

An Onoya

Round 1
Lost by 9 votes
Yozora Mikazuki 497

Yozora Mikazuki

Group A
10
Yume 251

Yume

Round 1
0 vote difference
Mizore Shirayuki 16

Mizore Shirayuki

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Meme Tatane 498

Meme Tatane

Group A
3
Elena Arshavina 158

Elena Arshavina

Round 1
0 vote difference
Chizuru Hishiro 15

Chizuru Hishiro

Round 1
Lost by 29 votes
Risako Niiyama 499

Risako Niiyama

Group A
2
Ayano Kannagi 66

Ayano Kannagi

Round 1
0 vote difference
Rea Sanka 14

Rea Sanka

Round 1
Lost by 12 votes
Yuki Saegusa 500

Yuki Saegusa

Group A
8
Natsume Honma 118

Natsume Honma

Round 1
0 vote difference
Frau Kojiro 13

Frau Kojiro

Round 1
Lost by 7 votes
Moa 501

Moa

Group A
3
Nymph 57

Nymph

Round 1
0 vote difference
Homura / Kagari 12

Homura / Kagari

Round 1
Lost by 16 votes
Maka Albarn 502

Maka Albarn

Group A
99
Meiko Shiraki 23

Meiko Shiraki

Round 1
0 vote difference
Shiro 75

Shiro

Round 4
Lost by 19 votes
Patricia "Patty" Thompson 503

Patricia "Patty" Thompson

Group A
16
Satellizer el Bridget 207

Satellizer el Bridget

Round 1
0 vote difference
Rena Kariu 10

Rena Kariu

Round 1
Lost by 6 votes
Cyan 504

Cyan

Group A
2
Natsume Tsuchimikado 169

Natsume Tsuchimikado

Round 1
0 vote difference
Moka Akashiya (Vamp) 9

Moka Akashiya (Vamp)

Round 1
Lost by 16 votes
Tsugumi Harudori 505

Tsugumi Harudori

Group A
7
Ruiko Saten 71

Ruiko Saten

Round 1
0 vote difference
Akiho Senomiya 8

Akiho Senomiya

Round 1
Lost by 9 votes
Akiko Minase 506

Akiko Minase

Group A
15
Asia Argento 53

Asia Argento

Round 1
0 vote difference
Honoka Tamarai 7

Honoka Tamarai

Round 1
Lost by 4 votes
Minami Ohsawa 507

Minami Ohsawa

Group A
27
Simca 216

Simca

Round 1
0 vote difference
Yume 251

Yume

Round 2
Lost by 11 votes
Chitose Karasuyama 508

Chitose Karasuyama

Group A
9
Sena Aoi 230

Sena Aoi

Round 1
0 vote difference
Margery Daw 5

Margery Daw

Round 1
Lost by 3 votes
Yuki Yoshida 509

Yuki Yoshida

Group A
29
Mayuri Shiina 134

Mayuri Shiina

Round 1
0 vote difference
Mary 253

Mary

Round 2
Lost by 6 votes
Retoree 510

Retoree

Group A
2
Miharu Takeshita 162

Miharu Takeshita

Round 1
0 vote difference
Asuka 3

Asuka

Round 1
Lost by 13 votes
Takao 511

Takao

Group A
14
Akira Yoshii 96

Akira Yoshii

Round 1
0 vote difference
Moka Akashiya 2

Moka Akashiya

Round 1
Lost by 6 votes
Chtholly Nota Seniorious 512

Chtholly Nota Seniorious

Group A
12
Selina Nishiyama 175

Selina Nishiyama

Round 1
0 vote difference
Index Librorum Prohibitorum 1

Index Librorum Prohibitorum

Round 1
Lost by 7 votes