Best Girl Contest

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Conny 0

Conny

Group A
0 N/A
Maiko Serizawa 0

Maiko Serizawa

Group A
0 N/A
Manaka Mukaido 0

Manaka Mukaido

Group A
0 N/A
Reiko Yanagi 0

Reiko Yanagi

Group A
0 N/A
Ayumi Shinozaki 0

Ayumi Shinozaki

Group A
0 N/A
Ai Nishimura 0

Ai Nishimura

Group A
0 N/A
Shiho Fujimiya 0

Shiho Fujimiya

Group A
0 N/A
Mayu Suzumoto 0

Mayu Suzumoto

Group A
0 N/A
Tono Kyoko 0

Tono Kyoko

Group A
0 N/A
Yuka Mochida 0

Yuka Mochida

Group A
0 N/A
Naomi Nakashima 0

Naomi Nakashima

Group A
0 N/A
Yui Shishido 0

Yui Shishido

Group A
0 N/A
Yukiho Kousaka 0

Yukiho Kousaka

Group A
0 N/A
Hana Morenos 0

Hana Morenos

Group A
0 N/A
Ai Nanasaki 0

Ai Nanasaki

Group A
0 N/A
Tsukasa Ayatsuji 0

Tsukasa Ayatsuji

Group A
0 N/A
Tamako Kitashirakawa 0

Tamako Kitashirakawa

Group A
0 N/A
Kaguya Shinomiya 1

Kaguya Shinomiya

Group A
508
Misaka Mikoto 192

Misaka Mikoto

Round 4
5 vote difference
Mai Sakurajima 8

Mai Sakurajima

Round 7
Lost by 37 votes
Taiga Aisaka 2

Taiga Aisaka

Group E
391
Saber 31

Saber

Round 5
2 vote difference
Kurisu Makise 15

Kurisu Makise

Round 6
Lost by 32 votes
Tohru 3

Tohru

Group G
556
Mashiro Shiina 94

Mashiro Shiina

Round 5
15 vote difference
Holo 83

Holo

Round 6
Lost by 41 votes
Aqua 4

Aqua

Group C
421
Yukino Yukinoshita 61

Yukino Yukinoshita

Round 4
14 vote difference
Miku Nakano 13

Miku Nakano

Round 6
Lost by 18 votes
Megumin 5

Megumin

Group D
554
Miku Nakano 13

Miku Nakano

Round 7
4 vote difference
Miku Nakano 13

Miku Nakano

Round 7
Lost by 4 votes
Chika Fujiwara 6

Chika Fujiwara

Group H
582
Holo 83

Holo

Round 7
7 vote difference
Holo 83

Holo

Round 7
Lost by 7 votes
Kanna Kamui 7

Kanna Kamui

Group F
324
Shiro 26

Shiro

Round 5
6 vote difference
Shiro 26

Shiro

Round 5
Lost by 6 votes
Mai Sakurajima 8

Mai Sakurajima

Group B
786
Kurisu Makise 15

Kurisu Makise

Round 9
5 vote difference
Zero Two 9

Zero Two

Group B
253
Emilia 73

Emilia

Round 4
3 vote difference
Emilia 73

Emilia

Round 4
Lost by 3 votes
Ai Hayasaka 10

Ai Hayasaka

Group F
561
Ochako Uraraka 23

Ochako Uraraka

Round 5
19 vote difference
Kurisu Makise 15

Kurisu Makise

Round 7
Lost by 33 votes
Shinobu Oshino 11

Shinobu Oshino

Group H
242
Ryuko Matoi 54

Ryuko Matoi

Round 4
3 vote difference
Ryuko Matoi 54

Ryuko Matoi

Round 4
Lost by 3 votes
Fubuki 12

Fubuki

Group D
125
Iroha Isshiki 140

Iroha Isshiki

Round 3
5 vote difference
Iroha Isshiki 140

Iroha Isshiki

Round 3
Lost by 5 votes
Miku Nakano 13

Miku Nakano

Group C
519
Tsubasa Hanekawa 141

Tsubasa Hanekawa

Round 3
3 vote difference
Mai Sakurajima 8

Mai Sakurajima

Round 8
Lost by 48 votes
Nodoka Toyohama 14

Nodoka Toyohama

Group G
427
Holo 83

Holo

Round 5
10 vote difference
Holo 83

Holo

Round 5
Lost by 10 votes
Kurisu Makise 15

Kurisu Makise

Group E
751
Mai Sakurajima 8

Mai Sakurajima

Round 9
5 vote difference
Mai Sakurajima 8

Mai Sakurajima

Round 9
Lost by 5 votes
Rem 16

Rem

Group A
428
Kaguya Shinomiya 1

Kaguya Shinomiya

Round 6
22 vote difference
Kaguya Shinomiya 1

Kaguya Shinomiya

Round 6
Lost by 22 votes
Faye Valentine 17

Faye Valentine

Group A
139
Akame 112

Akame

Round 3
11 vote difference
Akame 112

Akame

Round 3
Lost by 11 votes
Kei Shirogane 18

Kei Shirogane

Group E
271
Eris 111

Eris

Round 3
15 vote difference
Kurisu Makise 15

Kurisu Makise

Round 5
Lost by 55 votes
Nao Tomori 19

Nao Tomori

Group G
250
Haruhi Suzumiya 147

Haruhi Suzumiya

Round 3
1 vote difference
Haruhi Suzumiya 147

Haruhi Suzumiya

Round 3
Lost by 1 votes
Mikasa Ackerman 20

Mikasa Ackerman

Group C
280
Rio Futaba 45

Rio Futaba

Round 4
5 vote difference
Miku Nakano 13

Miku Nakano

Round 5
Lost by 24 votes
Lalatina Dustiness Ford 21

Lalatina Dustiness Ford

Group D
316
Hitagi Senjougahara 53

Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 5
17 vote difference
Hitagi Senjougahara 53

Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 5
Lost by 17 votes
Yousei Yunde 22

Yousei Yunde

Group H
233
Itsuka Kendo 235

Itsuka Kendo

Round 2
3 vote difference
Riza Hawkeye 43

Riza Hawkeye

Round 4
Lost by 4 votes
Ochako Uraraka 23

Ochako Uraraka

Group F
353
Ai Hayasaka 10

Ai Hayasaka

Round 5
19 vote difference
Ai Hayasaka 10

Ai Hayasaka

Round 5
Lost by 19 votes
Tatsumaki 24

Tatsumaki

Group B
222
Ichigo 105

Ichigo

Round 3
2 vote difference
Satanichia Kurumizawa McDowell 41

Satanichia Kurumizawa McDowell

Round 4
Lost by 12 votes
Winry Rockbell 25

Winry Rockbell

Group B
242
Raphtalia 89

Raphtalia

Round 4
17 vote difference
Raphtalia 89

Raphtalia

Round 4
Lost by 17 votes
Shiro 26

Shiro

Group F
405
Kanna Kamui 7

Kanna Kamui

Round 5
6 vote difference
Ai Hayasaka 10

Ai Hayasaka

Round 6
Lost by 29 votes
Kaede Azusagawa 27

Kaede Azusagawa

Group H
371
Chika Fujiwara 6

Chika Fujiwara

Round 5
15 vote difference
Chika Fujiwara 6

Chika Fujiwara

Round 5
Lost by 15 votes
Nino Nakano 28

Nino Nakano

Group D
108
Yui Hirasawa 101

Yui Hirasawa

Round 3
3 vote difference
Yui Hirasawa 101

Yui Hirasawa

Round 3
Lost by 3 votes
Tsukihi Araragi 29

Tsukihi Araragi

Group C
244
Hiyori Iki 36

Hiyori Iki

Round 4
2 vote difference
Aqua 4

Aqua

Round 5
Lost by 32 votes
Momo Yaoyorozu 30

Momo Yaoyorozu

Group G
342
Mashiro Shiina 94

Mashiro Shiina

Round 4
2 vote difference
Mashiro Shiina 94

Mashiro Shiina

Round 4
Lost by 2 votes
Saber 31

Saber

Group E
325
Taiga Aisaka 2

Taiga Aisaka

Round 5
2 vote difference
Taiga Aisaka 2

Taiga Aisaka

Round 5
Lost by 2 votes
Tsuyu Asui 32

Tsuyu Asui

Group A
207
Sasha Blouse 97

Sasha Blouse

Round 3
8 vote difference
Violet Evergarden 33

Violet Evergarden

Round 4
Lost by 46 votes
Violet Evergarden 33

Violet Evergarden

Group A
321
Blake Belladonna 480

Blake Belladonna

Round 1
22 vote difference
Kaguya Shinomiya 1

Kaguya Shinomiya

Round 5
Lost by 22 votes
Suruga Kanbaru 34

Suruga Kanbaru

Group E
150
Mayuri Shiina 95

Mayuri Shiina

Round 3
20 vote difference
Mayuri Shiina 95

Mayuri Shiina

Round 3
Lost by 20 votes
Yui Yuigahama 35

Yui Yuigahama

Group G
290
Mashiro Shiina 94

Mashiro Shiina

Round 3
3 vote difference
Mashiro Shiina 94

Mashiro Shiina

Round 3
Lost by 3 votes
Hiyori Iki 36

Hiyori Iki

Group C
202
Tsukihi Araragi 29

Tsukihi Araragi

Round 4
2 vote difference
Tsukihi Araragi 29

Tsukihi Araragi

Round 4
Lost by 2 votes
Jibril 37

Jibril

Group D
252
Komachi Hikigaya 92

Komachi Hikigaya

Round 3
9 vote difference
Megumin 5

Megumin

Round 5
Lost by 61 votes
Mio Naganohara 38

Mio Naganohara

Group H
132
Umi Sonoda 294

Umi Sonoda

Round 2
10 vote difference
Maika Sakuranomiya 91

Maika Sakuranomiya

Round 3
Lost by 23 votes
Shizuka Hiratsuka 39

Shizuka Hiratsuka

Group F
232
Kaori Miyazono 90

Kaori Miyazono

Round 3
3 vote difference
Shiro 26

Shiro

Round 4
Lost by 25 votes
Mio Akiyama 40

Mio Akiyama

Group B
159
Raphtalia 89

Raphtalia

Round 3
8 vote difference
Raphtalia 89

Raphtalia

Round 3
Lost by 8 votes
Satanichia Kurumizawa McDowell 41

Satanichia Kurumizawa McDowell

Group B
252
Irisviel von Einzbern 216

Irisviel von Einzbern

Round 2
4 vote difference
Emilia 73

Emilia

Round 5
Lost by 33 votes
Satsuki Kiryuin 42

Satsuki Kiryuin

Group F
150
Yuri Nakamura 215

Yuri Nakamura

Round 2
0 vote difference
Kobayashi 87

Kobayashi

Round 3
Lost by 35 votes
Riza Hawkeye 43

Riza Hawkeye

Group H
274
Yousei Yunde 22

Yousei Yunde

Round 4
4 vote difference
Ryuko Matoi 54

Ryuko Matoi

Round 5
Lost by 15 votes
Ami Kawashima 44

Ami Kawashima

Group D
189
Ritsu Tainaka 85

Ritsu Tainaka

Round 3
9 vote difference
Lalatina Dustiness Ford 21

Lalatina Dustiness Ford

Round 4
Lost by 31 votes
Rio Futaba 45

Rio Futaba

Group C
242
Mikasa Ackerman 20

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 4
5 vote difference
Mikasa Ackerman 20

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 4
Lost by 5 votes
Nadeshiko Kagamihara 46

Nadeshiko Kagamihara

Group G
76
Rikka Takarada 211

Rikka Takarada

Round 2
8 vote difference
Rikka Takarada 211

Rikka Takarada

Round 2
Lost by 8 votes
Minori Kushieda 47

Minori Kushieda

Group E
233
Kei Shirogane 18

Kei Shirogane

Round 4
20 vote difference
Kei Shirogane 18

Kei Shirogane

Round 4
Lost by 20 votes
Nadeko Sengoku 48

Nadeko Sengoku

Group A
268
Harumi Taniguchi 465

Harumi Taniguchi

Round 1
15 vote difference
Rem 16

Rem

Round 5
Lost by 47 votes
Yunyun 49

Yunyun

Group A
207
Hestia 80

Hestia

Round 3
7 vote difference
Rem 16

Rem

Round 4
Lost by 44 votes
Mayoi Hachikuji 50

Mayoi Hachikuji

Group E
196
Stephanie Dola 79

Stephanie Dola

Round 3
0 vote difference
Kurisu Makise 15

Kurisu Makise

Round 4
Lost by 57 votes
Itsuki Nakano 51

Itsuki Nakano

Group G
331
Shalltear Bloodfallen 206

Shalltear Bloodfallen

Round 2
8 vote difference
Nodoka Toyohama 14

Nodoka Toyohama

Round 4
Lost by 20 votes
Tomoe Koga 52

Tomoe Koga

Group C
136
Mitsuha Miyamizu 77

Mitsuha Miyamizu

Round 3
9 vote difference
Mitsuha Miyamizu 77

Mitsuha Miyamizu

Round 3
Lost by 9 votes
Hitagi Senjougahara 53

Hitagi Senjougahara

Group D
338
Iroha Isshiki 140

Iroha Isshiki

Round 4
3 vote difference
Megumin 5

Megumin

Round 6
Lost by 22 votes
Ryuko Matoi 54

Ryuko Matoi

Group H
370
Shinobu Oshino 11

Shinobu Oshino

Round 4
3 vote difference
Chika Fujiwara 6

Chika Fujiwara

Round 6
Lost by 42 votes
Shoko Makinohara 55

Shoko Makinohara

Group F
219
Rias Gremory 74

Rias Gremory

Round 3
10 vote difference
Ai Hayasaka 10

Ai Hayasaka

Round 4
Lost by 50 votes
Kosaki Onodera 56

Kosaki Onodera

Group B
119
Hifumi Takimoto 312

Hifumi Takimoto

Round 2
16 vote difference
Emilia 73

Emilia

Round 3
Lost by 18 votes
Rin Tohsaka 57

Rin Tohsaka

Group B
223
Ram 72

Ram

Round 3
7 vote difference
Mai Sakurajima 8

Mai Sakurajima

Round 4
Lost by 54 votes
Leone 58

Leone

Group F
141
Ryouko Sakaki 314

Ryouko Sakaki

Round 2
19 vote difference
Kaho Hinata 71

Kaho Hinata

Round 3
Lost by 48 votes
Nonon Jakuzure 59

Nonon Jakuzure

Group H
179
Saki Nikaidou 70

Saki Nikaidou

Round 3
19 vote difference
Saki Nikaidou 70

Saki Nikaidou

Round 3
Lost by 19 votes
Yoko Littner 60

Yoko Littner

Group D
193
Megumi Tadokoro 69

Megumi Tadokoro

Round 3
16 vote difference
Megumin 5

Megumin

Round 4
Lost by 66 votes
Yukino Yukinoshita 61

Yukino Yukinoshita

Group C
240
Aqua 4

Aqua

Round 4
14 vote difference
Aqua 4

Aqua

Round 4
Lost by 14 votes
Mei Hatsume 62

Mei Hatsume

Group G
288
Esdeath 195

Esdeath

Round 2
1 vote difference
Tohru 3

Tohru

Round 4
Lost by 44 votes
Shoko Nishimiya 63

Shoko Nishimiya

Group E
252
Taiga Aisaka 2

Taiga Aisaka

Round 4
12 vote difference
Taiga Aisaka 2

Taiga Aisaka

Round 4
Lost by 12 votes
Filo 64

Filo

Group A
120
Rina Yaegashi 449

Rina Yaegashi

Round 1
11 vote difference
Misaka Mikoto 192

Misaka Mikoto

Round 3
Lost by 64 votes
Tsugumi Seishirou 65

Tsugumi Seishirou

Group A
54
Hanabi Hyuga 448

Hanabi Hyuga

Round 1
13 vote difference
Misaka Mikoto 192

Misaka Mikoto

Round 2
Lost by 19 votes
Himiko Toga 66

Himiko Toga

Group E
123
Crusch Karsten 191

Crusch Karsten

Round 2
12 vote difference
Shoko Nishimiya 63

Shoko Nishimiya

Round 3
Lost by 40 votes
Kyoka Jirou 67

Kyoka Jirou

Group G
271
Ruri Gokou 190

Ruri Gokou

Round 2
8 vote difference
Mei Hatsume 62

Mei Hatsume

Round 3
Lost by 8 votes
Chitoge Kirisaki 68

Chitoge Kirisaki

Group C
109
Hina Tachibana 324

Hina Tachibana

Round 2
15 vote difference
Yukino Yukinoshita 61

Yukino Yukinoshita

Round 3
Lost by 34 votes
Megumi Tadokoro 69

Megumi Tadokoro

Group D
112
Yume 444

Yume

Round 1
10 vote difference
Yoko Littner 60

Yoko Littner

Round 3
Lost by 16 votes
Saki Nikaidou 70

Saki Nikaidou

Group H
223
Nonon Jakuzure 59

Nonon Jakuzure

Round 3
19 vote difference
Chika Fujiwara 6

Chika Fujiwara

Round 4
Lost by 50 votes
Kaho Hinata 71

Kaho Hinata

Group F
228
Uruka Takemoto 442

Uruka Takemoto

Round 1
12 vote difference
Kanna Kamui 7

Kanna Kamui

Round 4
Lost by 18 votes
Ram 72

Ram

Group B
148
Rin Tohsaka 57

Rin Tohsaka

Round 3
7 vote difference
Rin Tohsaka 57

Rin Tohsaka

Round 3
Lost by 7 votes
Emilia 73

Emilia

Group B
360
Zero Two 9

Zero Two

Round 4
3 vote difference
Mai Sakurajima 8

Mai Sakurajima

Round 6
Lost by 57 votes
Rias Gremory 74

Rias Gremory

Group F
164
Alice Nakiri 183

Alice Nakiri

Round 2
0 vote difference
Shoko Makinohara 55

Shoko Makinohara

Round 3
Lost by 10 votes
Kanade Tachibana 75

Kanade Tachibana

Group H
166
Ryuko Matoi 54

Ryuko Matoi

Round 3
22 vote difference
Ryuko Matoi 54

Ryuko Matoi

Round 3
Lost by 22 votes
Karen Tendou 76

Karen Tendou

Group D
104
Tsukiko Tsutsukakushi 437

Tsukiko Tsutsukakushi

Round 1
20 vote difference
Hitagi Senjougahara 53

Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 3
Lost by 26 votes
Mitsuha Miyamizu 77

Mitsuha Miyamizu

Group C
210
Tomoe Koga 52

Tomoe Koga

Round 3
9 vote difference
Miku Nakano 13

Miku Nakano

Round 4
Lost by 52 votes
Diana Cavendish 78

Diana Cavendish

Group G
206
Kotori Itsuka 435

Kotori Itsuka

Round 1
10 vote difference
Itsuki Nakano 51

Itsuki Nakano

Round 3
Lost by 88 votes
Stephanie Dola 79

Stephanie Dola

Group E
162
Mayoi Hachikuji 50

Mayoi Hachikuji

Round 3
0 vote difference
Hestia 80

Hestia

Group A
131
Yunyun 49

Yunyun

Round 3
7 vote difference
Yunyun 49

Yunyun

Round 3
Lost by 7 votes
Onna Shinkan 81

Onna Shinkan

Group A
115
Illyasviel von Einzbern 176

Illyasviel von Einzbern

Round 2
10 vote difference
Nadeko Sengoku 48

Nadeko Sengoku

Round 3
Lost by 28 votes
Sanae Dekomori 82

Sanae Dekomori

Group E
115
Ako Suminoe 431

Ako Suminoe

Round 1
15 vote difference
Minori Kushieda 47

Minori Kushieda

Round 3
Lost by 36 votes
Holo 83

Holo

Group G
655
Chika Fujiwara 6

Chika Fujiwara

Round 7
7 vote difference
Kurisu Makise 15

Kurisu Makise

Round 8
Lost by 22 votes
Emi Yusa 84

Emi Yusa

Group C
103
Kurumi Tokisaki 173

Kurumi Tokisaki

Round 2
0 vote difference
Rio Futaba 45

Rio Futaba

Round 3
Lost by 26 votes
Ritsu Tainaka 85

Ritsu Tainaka

Group D
117
Tooru Hagakure 172

Tooru Hagakure

Round 2
7 vote difference
Ami Kawashima 44

Ami Kawashima

Round 3
Lost by 9 votes
Shizue 86

Shizue

Group H
178
Riza Hawkeye 43

Riza Hawkeye

Round 3
16 vote difference
Riza Hawkeye 43

Riza Hawkeye

Round 3
Lost by 16 votes
Kobayashi 87

Kobayashi

Group F
231
Asia Argento 170

Asia Argento

Round 2
17 vote difference
Ochako Uraraka 23

Ochako Uraraka

Round 4
Lost by 38 votes
Sakura Minamoto 88

Sakura Minamoto

Group B
122
Yui 344

Yui

Round 2
9 vote difference
Satanichia Kurumizawa McDowell 41

Satanichia Kurumizawa McDowell

Round 3
Lost by 16 votes
Raphtalia 89

Raphtalia

Group B
302
Mio Akiyama 40

Mio Akiyama

Round 3
8 vote difference
Mai Sakurajima 8

Mai Sakurajima

Round 5
Lost by 12 votes
Kaori Miyazono 90

Kaori Miyazono

Group F
179
Shizuka Hiratsuka 39

Shizuka Hiratsuka

Round 3
3 vote difference
Shizuka Hiratsuka 39

Shizuka Hiratsuka

Round 3
Lost by 3 votes
Maika Sakuranomiya 91

Maika Sakuranomiya

Group H
196
Mei Misaki 166

Mei Misaki

Round 2
21 vote difference
Kaede Azusagawa 27

Kaede Azusagawa

Round 4
Lost by 66 votes
Komachi Hikigaya 92

Komachi Hikigaya

Group D
135
Jibril 37

Jibril

Round 3
9 vote difference
Jibril 37

Jibril

Round 3
Lost by 9 votes
Sayori 93

Sayori

Group C
94
Fuko Ibuki 420

Fuko Ibuki

Round 1
5 vote difference
Hiyori Iki 36

Hiyori Iki

Round 3
Lost by 23 votes
Mashiro Shiina 94

Mashiro Shiina

Group G
336
Momo Yaoyorozu 30

Momo Yaoyorozu

Round 4
2 vote difference
Tohru 3

Tohru

Round 5
Lost by 15 votes
Mayuri Shiina 95

Mayuri Shiina

Group E
259
Saber 31

Saber

Round 4
4 vote difference
Saber 31

Saber

Round 4
Lost by 4 votes
Monika 96

Monika

Group A
127
Kumiko Oumae 417

Kumiko Oumae

Round 1
11 vote difference
Violet Evergarden 33

Violet Evergarden

Round 3
Lost by 42 votes
Sasha Blouse 97

Sasha Blouse

Group A
134
Elma 160

Elma

Round 2
6 vote difference
Tsuyu Asui 32

Tsuyu Asui

Round 3
Lost by 8 votes
Hinata Hyuga 98

Hinata Hyuga

Group E
25
Masami Iwasawa 415

Masami Iwasawa

Round 1
3 vote difference
Masami Iwasawa 415

Masami Iwasawa

Round 1
Lost by 3 votes
C.C. 99

C.C.

Group G
279
Momo Yaoyorozu 30

Momo Yaoyorozu

Round 3
7 vote difference
Momo Yaoyorozu 30

Momo Yaoyorozu

Round 3
Lost by 7 votes
Kyou Fujibayashi 100

Kyou Fujibayashi

Group C
95
Levi Kazama 157

Levi Kazama

Round 2
10 vote difference
Tsukihi Araragi 29

Tsukihi Araragi

Round 3
Lost by 12 votes
Yui Hirasawa 101

Yui Hirasawa

Group D
177
Nino Nakano 28

Nino Nakano

Round 3
3 vote difference
Jibril 37

Jibril

Round 4
Lost by 15 votes
Karen Araragi 102

Karen Araragi

Group H
168
Mt. Lady 155

Mt. Lady

Round 2
17 vote difference
Kaede Azusagawa 27

Kaede Azusagawa

Round 3
Lost by 47 votes
Ichika Nakano 103

Ichika Nakano

Group F
82
Wiz 154

Wiz

Round 2
11 vote difference
Wiz 154

Wiz

Round 2
Lost by 11 votes
Izuna Hatsuse 104

Izuna Hatsuse

Group B
117
Olivier Mira Armstrong 153

Olivier Mira Armstrong

Round 2
0 vote difference
Winry Rockbell 25

Winry Rockbell

Round 3
Lost by 24 votes
Ichigo 105

Ichigo

Group B
146
Tatsumaki 24

Tatsumaki

Round 3
2 vote difference
Tatsumaki 24

Tatsumaki

Round 3
Lost by 2 votes
Nanachi 106

Nanachi

Group F
52
Honoka Tamarai 407

Honoka Tamarai

Round 1
9 vote difference
Atsuko Kagari 151

Atsuko Kagari

Round 2
Lost by 27 votes
Yuri 107

Yuri

Group H
190
Yousei Yunde 22

Yousei Yunde

Round 3
6 vote difference
Yousei Yunde 22

Yousei Yunde

Round 3
Lost by 6 votes
Shuvi 108

Shuvi

Group D
102
Ononoki Yotsugi 149

Ononoki Yotsugi

Round 2
3 vote difference
Lalatina Dustiness Ford 21

Lalatina Dustiness Ford

Round 3
Lost by 36 votes
Sakura Matou 109

Sakura Matou

Group C
104
Morgiana 404

Morgiana

Round 1
17 vote difference
Mikasa Ackerman 20

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 3
Lost by 22 votes
Rin Shima 110

Rin Shima

Group G
74
Haruhi Suzumiya 147

Haruhi Suzumiya

Round 2
7 vote difference
Haruhi Suzumiya 147

Haruhi Suzumiya

Round 2
Lost by 7 votes
Eris 111

Eris

Group E
144
Kei Shirogane 18

Kei Shirogane

Round 3
15 vote difference
Kei Shirogane 18

Kei Shirogane

Round 3
Lost by 15 votes
Akame 112

Akame

Group A
190
Nagisa Furukawa 145

Nagisa Furukawa

Round 2
10 vote difference
Nadeko Sengoku 48

Nadeko Sengoku

Round 4
Lost by 32 votes
Rikka Takanashi 113

Rikka Takanashi

Group A
138
Mari Tamaki 400

Mari Tamaki

Round 1
16 vote difference
Rem 16

Rem

Round 3
Lost by 24 votes
Yuno Gasai 114

Yuno Gasai

Group E
97
Riko 143

Riko

Round 2
1 vote difference
Kurisu Makise 15

Kurisu Makise

Round 3
Lost by 56 votes
Yotsuba Nakano 115

Yotsuba Nakano

Group G
255
Lucoa 142

Lucoa

Round 2
13 vote difference
Nodoka Toyohama 14

Nodoka Toyohama

Round 3
Lost by 54 votes
Akeno Himejima 116

Akeno Himejima

Group C
57
Tsubasa Hanekawa 141

Tsubasa Hanekawa

Round 2
11 vote difference
Tsubasa Hanekawa 141

Tsubasa Hanekawa

Round 2
Lost by 11 votes
Rui Tachibana 117

Rui Tachibana

Group D
73
Iroha Isshiki 140

Iroha Isshiki

Round 2
3 vote difference
Iroha Isshiki 140

Iroha Isshiki

Round 2
Lost by 3 votes
Mako Mankanshoku 118

Mako Mankanshoku

Group H
155
Emma 139

Emma

Round 2
11 vote difference
Shinobu Oshino 11

Shinobu Oshino

Round 3
Lost by 32 votes
Madoka Kaname 119

Madoka Kaname

Group F
85
Chelsea 138

Chelsea

Round 2
7 vote difference
Chelsea 138

Chelsea

Round 2
Lost by 7 votes
Takagi 120

Takagi

Group B
116
Mitsuki Bakugou 137

Mitsuki Bakugou

Round 2
19 vote difference
Zero Two 9

Zero Two

Round 3
Lost by 31 votes
Asuna Yuuki 121

Asuna Yuuki

Group B
120
Kallen Stadtfeld 136

Kallen Stadtfeld

Round 2
1 vote difference
Mai Sakurajima 8

Mai Sakurajima

Round 3
Lost by 44 votes
Asuka Langley Soryu 122

Asuka Langley Soryu

Group F
181
Touka Kirishima 135

Touka Kirishima

Round 2
24 vote difference
Kanna Kamui 7

Kanna Kamui

Round 3
Lost by 33 votes
Vignette Tsukinose April 123

Vignette Tsukinose April

Group H
144
Yuki Amane 390

Yuki Amane

Round 1
25 vote difference
Chika Fujiwara 6

Chika Fujiwara

Round 3
Lost by 78 votes
Jessie 124

Jessie

Group D
27
Chizuru Takano 389

Chizuru Takano

Round 1
3 vote difference
Chizuru Takano 389

Chizuru Takano

Round 1
Lost by 3 votes
Tsumugi Kotobuki 125

Tsumugi Kotobuki

Group C
65
Erina Nakiri 132

Erina Nakiri

Round 2
6 vote difference
Erina Nakiri 132

Erina Nakiri

Round 2
Lost by 6 votes
Suzuha Amane 126

Suzuha Amane

Group G
240
Uketsuke-jou 131

Uketsuke-jou

Round 2
25 vote difference
Tohru 3

Tohru

Round 3
Lost by 123 votes
Albedo 127

Albedo

Group E
135
Hange Zoë 130

Hange Zoë

Round 2
26 vote difference
Taiga Aisaka 2

Taiga Aisaka

Round 3
Lost by 44 votes
Historia Reiss 128

Historia Reiss

Group A
66
Meiko Honma 385

Meiko Honma

Round 1
3 vote difference
Platelet 129

Platelet

Round 2
Lost by 4 votes
Platelet 129

Platelet

Group A
104
Historia Reiss 128

Historia Reiss

Round 2
4 vote difference
Kaguya Shinomiya 1

Kaguya Shinomiya

Round 3
Lost by 73 votes
Hange Zoë 130

Hange Zoë

Group E
63
Hiroko Seto 383

Hiroko Seto

Round 1
4 vote difference
Albedo 127

Albedo

Round 2
Lost by 26 votes
Uketsuke-jou 131

Uketsuke-jou

Group G
68
Suzuha Amane 126

Suzuha Amane

Round 2
25 vote difference
Suzuha Amane 126

Suzuha Amane

Round 2
Lost by 25 votes
Erina Nakiri 132

Erina Nakiri

Group C
113
Tsumugi Kotobuki 125

Tsumugi Kotobuki

Round 2
6 vote difference
Aqua 4

Aqua

Round 3
Lost by 23 votes
Aoba Suzukaze 133

Aoba Suzukaze

Group D
84
Miku Izayoi 380

Miku Izayoi

Round 1
12 vote difference
Megumin 5

Megumin

Round 3
Lost by 63 votes
Akane Shinjou 134

Akane Shinjou

Group H
74
An Onoya 379

An Onoya

Round 1
17 vote difference
Vignette Tsukinose April 123

Vignette Tsukinose April

Round 2
Lost by 29 votes
Touka Kirishima 135

Touka Kirishima

Group F
62
Ushikai Musume 378

Ushikai Musume

Round 1
9 vote difference
Asuka Langley Soryu 122

Asuka Langley Soryu

Round 2
Lost by 24 votes
Kallen Stadtfeld 136

Kallen Stadtfeld

Group B
79
Asuna Yuuki 121

Asuna Yuuki

Round 2
1 vote difference
Asuna Yuuki 121

Asuna Yuuki

Round 2
Lost by 1 votes
Mitsuki Bakugou 137

Mitsuki Bakugou

Group B
67
Takagi 120

Takagi

Round 2
19 vote difference
Takagi 120

Takagi

Round 2
Lost by 19 votes
Chelsea 138

Chelsea

Group F
120
Madoka Kaname 119

Madoka Kaname

Round 2
7 vote difference
Ai Hayasaka 10

Ai Hayasaka

Round 3
Lost by 95 votes
Emma 139

Emma

Group H
92
Mako Mankanshoku 118

Mako Mankanshoku

Round 2
11 vote difference
Mako Mankanshoku 118

Mako Mankanshoku

Round 2
Lost by 11 votes
Iroha Isshiki 140

Iroha Isshiki

Group D
185
Rui Tachibana 117

Rui Tachibana

Round 2
3 vote difference
Hitagi Senjougahara 53

Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 4
Lost by 3 votes
Tsubasa Hanekawa 141

Tsubasa Hanekawa

Group C
113
Miku Nakano 13

Miku Nakano

Round 3
3 vote difference
Miku Nakano 13

Miku Nakano

Round 3
Lost by 3 votes
Lucoa 142

Lucoa

Group G
75
Yotsuba Nakano 115

Yotsuba Nakano

Round 2
13 vote difference
Yotsuba Nakano 115

Yotsuba Nakano

Round 2
Lost by 13 votes
Riko 143

Riko

Group E
64
Hanabi Yasuraoka 370

Hanabi Yasuraoka

Round 1
0 vote difference
Yuno Gasai 114

Yuno Gasai

Round 2
Lost by 1 votes
Mina Ashido 144

Mina Ashido

Group A
49
Aika Sakuranomiya 369

Aika Sakuranomiya

Round 1
9 vote difference
Rikka Takanashi 113

Rikka Takanashi

Round 2
Lost by 32 votes
Nagisa Furukawa 145

Nagisa Furukawa

Group A
54
Akame 112

Akame

Round 2
10 vote difference
Akame 112

Akame

Round 2
Lost by 10 votes
Felt 146

Felt

Group E
77
Eris 111

Eris

Round 2
21 vote difference
Eris 111

Eris

Round 2
Lost by 21 votes
Haruhi Suzumiya 147

Haruhi Suzumiya

Group G
277
Nao Tomori 19

Nao Tomori

Round 3
1 vote difference
Holo 83

Holo

Round 4
Lost by 37 votes
Tanya Degurechaff 148

Tanya Degurechaff

Group C
22
Tsurugi no Otome 365

Tsurugi no Otome

Round 1
3 vote difference
Tsurugi no Otome 365

Tsurugi no Otome

Round 1
Lost by 3 votes
Ononoki Yotsugi 149

Ononoki Yotsugi

Group D
63
Keiko Ayano 364

Keiko Ayano

Round 1
1 vote difference
Shuvi 108

Shuvi

Round 2
Lost by 3 votes
Haru Onodera 150

Haru Onodera

Group H
91
Nae Tennouji 363

Nae Tennouji

Round 1
29 vote difference
Yuri 107

Yuri

Round 2
Lost by 31 votes
Atsuko Kagari 151

Atsuko Kagari

Group F
152
Nanachi 106

Nanachi

Round 2
27 vote difference
Ochako Uraraka 23

Ochako Uraraka

Round 3
Lost by 50 votes
Azusa Nakano 152

Azusa Nakano

Group B
83
Ichigo 105

Ichigo

Round 2
11 vote difference
Ichigo 105

Ichigo

Round 2
Lost by 11 votes
Olivier Mira Armstrong 153

Olivier Mira Armstrong

Group B
81
Izuna Hatsuse 104

Izuna Hatsuse

Round 2
0 vote difference
Wiz 154

Wiz

Group F
177
Ichika Nakano 103

Ichika Nakano

Round 2
11 vote difference
Shiro 26

Shiro

Round 3
Lost by 21 votes
Mt. Lady 155

Mt. Lady

Group H
93
Karen Araragi 102

Karen Araragi

Round 2
17 vote difference
Karen Araragi 102

Karen Araragi

Round 2
Lost by 17 votes
Natsuki 156

Natsuki

Group D
56
Cattleya Baudelaire 357

Cattleya Baudelaire

Round 1
8 vote difference
Yui Hirasawa 101

Yui Hirasawa

Round 2
Lost by 23 votes
Levi Kazama 157

Levi Kazama

Group C
51
Kyou Fujibayashi 100

Kyou Fujibayashi

Round 2
10 vote difference
Kyou Fujibayashi 100

Kyou Fujibayashi

Round 2
Lost by 10 votes
Beatrice 158

Beatrice

Group G
72
C.C. 99

C.C.

Round 2
12 vote difference
C.C. 99

C.C.

Round 2
Lost by 12 votes
Nanami Aoyama 159

Nanami Aoyama

Group E
119
Masami Iwasawa 415

Masami Iwasawa

Round 2
15 vote difference
Saber 31

Saber

Round 3
Lost by 33 votes
Elma 160

Elma

Group A
60
Yukine Miyazawa 353

Yukine Miyazawa

Round 1
2 vote difference
Sasha Blouse 97

Sasha Blouse

Round 2
Lost by 6 votes
Ursula Callistis 161

Ursula Callistis

Group A
10
Misaki Kamiigusa 352

Misaki Kamiigusa

Round 1
6 vote difference
Misaki Kamiigusa 352

Misaki Kamiigusa

Round 1
Lost by 6 votes
Midnight 162

Midnight

Group E
65
Mary Saotome 351

Mary Saotome

Round 1
20 vote difference
Mayuri Shiina 95

Mayuri Shiina

Round 2
Lost by 46 votes
Annie Leonhart 163

Annie Leonhart

Group G
66
Cecilia Alcott 350

Cecilia Alcott

Round 1
15 vote difference
Mashiro Shiina 94

Mashiro Shiina

Round 2
Lost by 16 votes
Sena Kashiwazaki 164

Sena Kashiwazaki

Group C
50
Sayori 93

Sayori

Round 2
11 vote difference
Sayori 93

Sayori

Round 2
Lost by 11 votes
Sagiri Izumi 165

Sagiri Izumi

Group D
63
Mikuru Asahina 348

Mikuru Asahina

Round 1
21 vote difference
Komachi Hikigaya 92

Komachi Hikigaya

Round 2
Lost by 22 votes
Mei Misaki 166

Mei Misaki

Group H
69
Ryou Fujibayashi 347

Ryou Fujibayashi

Round 1
14 vote difference
Maika Sakuranomiya 91

Maika Sakuranomiya

Round 2
Lost by 21 votes
Tae Yamada 167

Tae Yamada

Group F
25
Kotomi Ichinose 346

Kotomi Ichinose

Round 1
2 vote difference
Kotomi Ichinose 346

Kotomi Ichinose

Round 1
Lost by 2 votes
Suguha Kirigaya 168

Suguha Kirigaya

Group B
55
Kyouko Toshinou 345

Kyouko Toshinou

Round 1
5 vote difference
Raphtalia 89

Raphtalia

Round 2
Lost by 32 votes
Nami 169

Nami

Group B
28
Yui 344

Yui

Round 1
16 vote difference
Yui 344

Yui

Round 1
Lost by 16 votes
Asia Argento 170

Asia Argento

Group F
69
Chris 343

Chris

Round 1
8 vote difference
Kobayashi 87

Kobayashi

Round 2
Lost by 17 votes
Kokoro 171

Kokoro

Group H
88
Yuuna Shigemura 342

Yuuna Shigemura

Round 1
27 vote difference
Shizue 86

Shizue

Round 2
Lost by 28 votes
Tooru Hagakure 172

Tooru Hagakure

Group D
75
Ritsu Tainaka 85

Ritsu Tainaka

Round 2
7 vote difference
Ritsu Tainaka 85

Ritsu Tainaka

Round 2
Lost by 7 votes
Kurumi Tokisaki 173

Kurumi Tokisaki

Group C
64
Emi Yusa 84

Emi Yusa

Round 2
0 vote difference
Shinka Nibutani 174

Shinka Nibutani

Group G
69
Holo 83

Holo

Round 2
28 vote difference
Holo 83

Holo

Round 2
Lost by 28 votes
Miu Ashihara 175

Miu Ashihara

Group E
73
Sanae Dekomori 82

Sanae Dekomori

Round 2
27 vote difference
Sanae Dekomori 82

Sanae Dekomori

Round 2
Lost by 27 votes
Illyasviel von Einzbern 176

Illyasviel von Einzbern

Group A
55
Matsuri Mizusawa 337

Matsuri Mizusawa

Round 1
7 vote difference
Onna Shinkan 81

Onna Shinkan

Round 2
Lost by 10 votes
Nejire Hado 177

Nejire Hado

Group A
47
Chise Hatori 336

Chise Hatori

Round 1
0 vote difference
Hestia 80

Hestia

Round 2
Lost by 23 votes
Sakura Kagamihara 178

Sakura Kagamihara

Group E
47
Ao Horie 335

Ao Horie

Round 1
4 vote difference
Stephanie Dola 79

Stephanie Dola

Round 2
Lost by 51 votes
Shino Asada 179

Shino Asada

Group G
64
Lala Satalin Deviluke 334

Lala Satalin Deviluke

Round 1
17 vote difference
Diana Cavendish 78

Diana Cavendish

Round 2
Lost by 18 votes
Rei Ayanami 180

Rei Ayanami

Group C
54
Mei Aihara 333

Mei Aihara

Round 1
15 vote difference
Mitsuha Miyamizu 77

Mitsuha Miyamizu

Round 2
Lost by 23 votes
Aguri 181

Aguri

Group D
59
Karen Tendou 76

Karen Tendou

Round 2
23 vote difference
Karen Tendou 76

Karen Tendou

Round 2
Lost by 23 votes
Mika Jiro 182

Mika Jiro

Group H
33
Shirase Kobuchizawa 331

Shirase Kobuchizawa

Round 1
4 vote difference
Shirase Kobuchizawa 331

Shirase Kobuchizawa

Round 1
Lost by 4 votes
Alice Nakiri 183

Alice Nakiri

Group F
73
Rias Gremory 74

Rias Gremory

Round 2
0 vote difference
Nana 184

Nana

Group B
27
Kagari Shiina 329

Kagari Shiina

Round 1
20 vote difference
Kagari Shiina 329

Kagari Shiina

Round 1
Lost by 20 votes
Aoi Inuyama 185

Aoi Inuyama

Group B
60
Marika Tachibana 328

Marika Tachibana

Round 1
5 vote difference
Ram 72

Ram

Round 2
Lost by 29 votes
Lucy Heartfilia 186

Lucy Heartfilia

Group F
59
Yasuko Takasu 327

Yasuko Takasu

Round 1
5 vote difference
Kaho Hinata 71

Kaho Hinata

Round 2
Lost by 18 votes
Moeka Kiryuu 187

Moeka Kiryuu

Group H
78
Yuki Minagawa 326

Yuki Minagawa

Round 1
16 vote difference
Saki Nikaidou 70

Saki Nikaidou

Round 2
Lost by 30 votes
Maho Hiyajou 188

Maho Hiyajou

Group D
62
Videl 325

Videl

Round 1
11 vote difference
Megumi Tadokoro 69

Megumi Tadokoro

Round 2
Lost by 15 votes
Yuugiri 189

Yuugiri

Group C
25
Hina Tachibana 324

Hina Tachibana

Round 1
1 vote difference
Hina Tachibana 324

Hina Tachibana

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Ruri Gokou 190

Ruri Gokou

Group G
59
Yoshino 323

Yoshino

Round 1
1 vote difference
Kyoka Jirou 67

Kyoka Jirou

Round 2
Lost by 8 votes
Crusch Karsten 191

Crusch Karsten

Group E
74
Arin Kannazuki 322

Arin Kannazuki

Round 1
12 vote difference
Himiko Toga 66

Himiko Toga

Round 2
Lost by 12 votes
Misaka Mikoto 192

Misaka Mikoto

Group A
252
Euphemia li Britannia 321

Euphemia li Britannia

Round 1
1 vote difference
Kaguya Shinomiya 1

Kaguya Shinomiya

Round 4
Lost by 5 votes
Miku 193

Miku

Group A
53
Ayaka Kamine 320

Ayaka Kamine

Round 1
4 vote difference
Filo 64

Filo

Round 2
Lost by 25 votes
Petra Ral 194

Petra Ral

Group E
53
Charlotte Abelfreyja Drossel 319

Charlotte Abelfreyja Drossel

Round 1
11 vote difference
Shoko Nishimiya 63

Shoko Nishimiya

Round 2
Lost by 47 votes
Esdeath 195

Esdeath

Group G
77
Mei Hatsume 62

Mei Hatsume

Round 2
1 vote difference
Mei Hatsume 62

Mei Hatsume

Round 2
Lost by 1 votes
Narberal Gamma 196

Narberal Gamma

Group C
46
Celty Sturluson 317

Celty Sturluson

Round 1
12 vote difference
Yukino Yukinoshita 61

Yukino Yukinoshita

Round 2
Lost by 31 votes
Ymir 197

Ymir

Group D
49
Luluco 316

Luluco

Round 1
13 vote difference
Yoko Littner 60

Yoko Littner

Round 2
Lost by 44 votes
Laura Bodewig 198

Laura Bodewig

Group H
62
Nagi Aiza 315

Nagi Aiza

Round 1
4 vote difference
Nonon Jakuzure 59

Nonon Jakuzure

Round 2
Lost by 32 votes
Tomoyo Sakagami 199

Tomoyo Sakagami

Group F
27
Ryouko Sakaki 314

Ryouko Sakaki

Round 1
1 vote difference
Ryouko Sakaki 314

Ryouko Sakaki

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Mine 200

Mine

Group B
35
Origami Tobiichi 313

Origami Tobiichi

Round 1
4 vote difference
Origami Tobiichi 313

Origami Tobiichi

Round 1
Lost by 4 votes
Yusa Kurobane 201

Yusa Kurobane

Group B
26
Hifumi Takimoto 312

Hifumi Takimoto

Round 1
25 vote difference
Hifumi Takimoto 312

Hifumi Takimoto

Round 1
Lost by 25 votes
Rumiho Akiha 202

Rumiho Akiha

Group F
80
Shoko Makinohara 55

Shoko Makinohara

Round 2
11 vote difference
Shoko Makinohara 55

Shoko Makinohara

Round 2
Lost by 11 votes
Rory Mercury 203

Rory Mercury

Group H
60
Mami Tomoe 310

Mami Tomoe

Round 1
7 vote difference
Ryuko Matoi 54

Ryuko Matoi

Round 2
Lost by 47 votes
Miu Amano 204

Miu Amano

Group D
61
Ragdoll 309

Ragdoll

Round 1
22 vote difference
Hitagi Senjougahara 53

Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 2
Lost by 25 votes
Bishamon 205

Bishamon

Group C
19
Fumino Furuhashi 308

Fumino Furuhashi

Round 1
10 vote difference
Fumino Furuhashi 308

Fumino Furuhashi

Round 1
Lost by 10 votes
Shalltear Bloodfallen 206

Shalltear Bloodfallen

Group G
79
Itsuki Nakano 51

Itsuki Nakano

Round 2
8 vote difference
Itsuki Nakano 51

Itsuki Nakano

Round 2
Lost by 8 votes
Mafuyu Hoshikawa 207

Mafuyu Hoshikawa

Group E
50
Kuroyukihime 306

Kuroyukihime

Round 1
4 vote difference
Mayoi Hachikuji 50

Mayoi Hachikuji

Round 2
Lost by 41 votes
Himeko Inaba 208

Himeko Inaba

Group A
57
Yotsuha Miyamizu 305

Yotsuha Miyamizu

Round 1
12 vote difference
Yunyun 49

Yunyun

Round 2
Lost by 18 votes
Sakie Satou 209

Sakie Satou

Group A
12
Rizu Ogata 304

Rizu Ogata

Round 1
1 vote difference
Rizu Ogata 304

Rizu Ogata

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Erza Scarlet 210

Erza Scarlet

Group E
65
Naomi 303

Naomi

Round 1
21 vote difference
Minori Kushieda 47

Minori Kushieda

Round 2
Lost by 31 votes
Rikka Takarada 211

Rikka Takarada

Group G
252
Nadeshiko Kagamihara 46

Nadeshiko Kagamihara

Round 2
8 vote difference
Holo 83

Holo

Round 3
Lost by 50 votes
Shirley Fenette 212

Shirley Fenette

Group C
17
Sakura Chiyo 301

Sakura Chiyo

Round 1
13 vote difference
Sakura Chiyo 301

Sakura Chiyo

Round 1
Lost by 13 votes
Akane Tsunemori 213

Akane Tsunemori

Group D
51
Mira Yamana 300

Mira Yamana

Round 1
7 vote difference
Ami Kawashima 44

Ami Kawashima

Round 2
Lost by 25 votes
Misa Amane 214

Misa Amane

Group H
35
Emi Fukukado 299

Emi Fukukado

Round 1
5 vote difference
Emi Fukukado 299

Emi Fukukado

Round 1
Lost by 5 votes
Yuri Nakamura 215

Yuri Nakamura

Group F
75
Satsuki Kiryuin 42

Satsuki Kiryuin

Round 2
0 vote difference
Irisviel von Einzbern 216

Irisviel von Einzbern

Group B
76
Satanichia Kurumizawa McDowell 41

Satanichia Kurumizawa McDowell

Round 2
4 vote difference
Satanichia Kurumizawa McDowell 41

Satanichia Kurumizawa McDowell

Round 2
Lost by 4 votes
Lieselotte Sherlock 217

Lieselotte Sherlock

Group B
26
Shiba Miyuki 296

Shiba Miyuki

Round 1
13 vote difference
Shiba Miyuki 296

Shiba Miyuki

Round 1
Lost by 13 votes
Ai Mizuno 218

Ai Mizuno

Group F
64
Hinami Fueguchi 295

Hinami Fueguchi

Round 1
10 vote difference
Shizuka Hiratsuka 39

Shizuka Hiratsuka

Round 2
Lost by 21 votes
Nene Odagiri 219

Nene Odagiri

Group H
26
Umi Sonoda 294

Umi Sonoda

Round 1
5 vote difference
Umi Sonoda 294

Umi Sonoda

Round 1
Lost by 5 votes
Yuki Yoshino 220

Yuki Yoshino

Group D
22
Luculia Marlborough 293

Luculia Marlborough

Round 1
5 vote difference
Luculia Marlborough 293

Luculia Marlborough

Round 1
Lost by 5 votes
Chiaki Oogaki 221

Chiaki Oogaki

Group C
45
Chiaki Hoshinomori 292

Chiaki Hoshinomori

Round 1
1 vote difference
Hiyori Iki 36

Hiyori Iki

Round 2
Lost by 12 votes
Yuuki Konno 222

Yuuki Konno

Group G
48
Tohka Yatogami 291

Tohka Yatogami

Round 1
0 vote difference
Yui Yuigahama 35

Yui Yuigahama

Round 2
Lost by 38 votes
Yumeko Jabami 223

Yumeko Jabami

Group E
51
Yui 290

Yui

Round 1
2 vote difference
Suruga Kanbaru 34

Suruga Kanbaru

Round 2
Lost by 35 votes
Hana Midorikawa 224

Hana Midorikawa

Group A
13
Raiha Uesugi 289

Raiha Uesugi

Round 1
5 vote difference
Raiha Uesugi 289

Raiha Uesugi

Round 1
Lost by 5 votes
Saki Kawasaki 225

Saki Kawasaki

Group A
60
Kaji Ryouko 288

Kaji Ryouko

Round 1
11 vote difference
Tsuyu Asui 32

Tsuyu Asui

Round 2
Lost by 21 votes
Yuzuru Nishimiya 226

Yuzuru Nishimiya

Group E
49
Houki Shinonono 287

Houki Shinonono

Round 1
4 vote difference
Saber 31

Saber

Round 2
Lost by 49 votes
Kurome 227

Kurome

Group G
54
Ruby Rose 286

Ruby Rose

Round 1
8 vote difference
Momo Yaoyorozu 30

Momo Yaoyorozu

Round 2
Lost by 34 votes
Gabriel Tenma White 228

Gabriel Tenma White

Group C
55
Reina Kousaka 285

Reina Kousaka

Round 1
7 vote difference
Tsukihi Araragi 29

Tsukihi Araragi

Round 2
Lost by 8 votes
Sekkekkyuu AA5100 229

Sekkekkyuu AA5100

Group D
22
Tomoko Kuroki 284

Tomoko Kuroki

Round 1
3 vote difference
Tomoko Kuroki 284

Tomoko Kuroki

Round 1
Lost by 3 votes
Sekkekkyuu AE3803 230

Sekkekkyuu AE3803

Group H
72
Junko Konno 283

Junko Konno

Round 1
25 vote difference
Kaede Azusagawa 27

Kaede Azusagawa

Round 2
Lost by 53 votes
Ougi Oshino 231

Ougi Oshino

Group F
65
Kirino Kousaka 282

Kirino Kousaka

Round 1
12 vote difference
Shiro 26

Shiro

Round 2
Lost by 33 votes
Nana Shimura 232

Nana Shimura

Group B
55
Kiki 281

Kiki

Round 1
10 vote difference
Winry Rockbell 25

Winry Rockbell

Round 2
Lost by 33 votes
Sheele 233

Sheele

Group B
63
Hass 280

Hass

Round 1
16 vote difference
Tatsumaki 24

Tatsumaki

Round 2
Lost by 18 votes
Alice Zuberg 234

Alice Zuberg

Group F
49
Rika Shinozaki 279

Rika Shinozaki

Round 1
4 vote difference
Ochako Uraraka 23

Ochako Uraraka

Round 2
Lost by 37 votes
Itsuka Kendo 235

Itsuka Kendo

Group H
92
Yousei Yunde 22

Yousei Yunde

Round 2
3 vote difference
Yousei Yunde 22

Yousei Yunde

Round 2
Lost by 3 votes
Aki Adagaki 236

Aki Adagaki

Group D
16
Inori Yuzuriha 277

Inori Yuzuriha

Round 1
15 vote difference
Inori Yuzuriha 277

Inori Yuzuriha

Round 1
Lost by 15 votes
Camie Utsushimi 237

Camie Utsushimi

Group C
41
Iori Nagase 276

Iori Nagase

Round 1
0 vote difference
Mikasa Ackerman 20

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 2
Lost by 29 votes
Ruri Miyamoto 238

Ruri Miyamoto

Group G
59
Nao Tomori 19

Nao Tomori

Round 2
4 vote difference
Nao Tomori 19

Nao Tomori

Round 2
Lost by 4 votes
Yuuko Aioi 239

Yuuko Aioi

Group E
20
Nia Teppelin 274

Nia Teppelin

Round 1
5 vote difference
Nia Teppelin 274

Nia Teppelin

Round 1
Lost by 5 votes
Nagi Kirima 240

Nagi Kirima

Group A
35
Ikuno 273

Ikuno

Round 1
1 vote difference
Faye Valentine 17

Faye Valentine

Round 2
Lost by 37 votes
Isla 241

Isla

Group A
41
Chihiro Ogino 272

Chihiro Ogino

Round 1
0 vote difference
Rem 16

Rem

Round 2
Lost by 51 votes
Isabella 242

Isabella

Group E
10
Eru Chitanda 271

Eru Chitanda

Round 1
31 vote difference
Eru Chitanda 271

Eru Chitanda

Round 1
Lost by 31 votes
Shiina 243

Shiina

Group G
53
Boogiepop 270

Boogiepop

Round 1
15 vote difference
Nodoka Toyohama 14

Nodoka Toyohama

Round 2
Lost by 37 votes
Chizuru Hishiro 244

Chizuru Hishiro

Group C
41
Kagura 269

Kagura

Round 1
4 vote difference
Miku Nakano 13

Miku Nakano

Round 2
Lost by 28 votes
Lily Hoshikawa 245

Lily Hoshikawa

Group D
19
Ayase Aragaki 268

Ayase Aragaki

Round 1
12 vote difference
Ayase Aragaki 268

Ayase Aragaki

Round 1
Lost by 12 votes
Lilith Asami 246

Lilith Asami

Group H
59
Rena Kariu 267

Rena Kariu

Round 1
8 vote difference
Shinobu Oshino 11

Shinobu Oshino

Round 2
Lost by 28 votes
Hisako Arato 247

Hisako Arato

Group F
24
Isuzu Sento 266

Isuzu Sento

Round 1
3 vote difference
Isuzu Sento 266

Isuzu Sento

Round 1
Lost by 3 votes
Ena Saitou 248

Ena Saitou

Group B
62
Nico Yazawa 265

Nico Yazawa

Round 1
9 vote difference
Zero Two 9

Zero Two

Round 2
Lost by 24 votes
Selina Sherlock 249

Selina Sherlock

Group B
22
Urara Shiraishi 264

Urara Shiraishi

Round 1
20 vote difference
Urara Shiraishi 264

Urara Shiraishi

Round 1
Lost by 20 votes
Akemi Homura 250

Akemi Homura

Group F
80
Kanna Kamui 7

Kanna Kamui

Round 2
9 vote difference
Kanna Kamui 7

Kanna Kamui

Round 2
Lost by 9 votes
Honoka Kousaka 251

Honoka Kousaka

Group H
31
Elf Yamada 262

Elf Yamada

Round 1
11 vote difference
Elf Yamada 262

Elf Yamada

Round 1
Lost by 11 votes
Yuzu Aihara 252

Yuzu Aihara

Group D
48
Android 18 261

Android 18

Round 1
11 vote difference
Megumin 5

Megumin

Round 2
Lost by 57 votes
Kayo Hinazuki 253

Kayo Hinazuki

Group C
50
Majo 260

Majo

Round 1
16 vote difference
Aqua 4

Aqua

Round 2
Lost by 41 votes
Weiss Schnee 254

Weiss Schnee

Group G
45
Mirai Kuriyama 259

Mirai Kuriyama

Round 1
6 vote difference
Tohru 3

Tohru

Round 2
Lost by 53 votes
Tsubaki Sawabe 255

Tsubaki Sawabe

Group E
65
Mandalay 258

Mandalay

Round 1
24 vote difference
Taiga Aisaka 2

Taiga Aisaka

Round 2
Lost by 40 votes
Yozuru Kagenui 256

Yozuru Kagenui

Group A
6
Misato Katsuragi 257

Misato Katsuragi

Round 1
21 vote difference
Misato Katsuragi 257

Misato Katsuragi

Round 1
Lost by 21 votes
Misato Katsuragi 257

Misato Katsuragi

Group A
52
Yozuru Kagenui 256

Yozuru Kagenui

Round 1
21 vote difference
Kaguya Shinomiya 1

Kaguya Shinomiya

Round 2
Lost by 48 votes
Mandalay 258

Mandalay

Group E
14
Tsubaki Sawabe 255

Tsubaki Sawabe

Round 1
24 vote difference
Tsubaki Sawabe 255

Tsubaki Sawabe

Round 1
Lost by 24 votes
Mirai Kuriyama 259

Mirai Kuriyama

Group G
25
Weiss Schnee 254

Weiss Schnee

Round 1
6 vote difference
Weiss Schnee 254

Weiss Schnee

Round 1
Lost by 6 votes
Majo 260

Majo

Group C
18
Kayo Hinazuki 253

Kayo Hinazuki

Round 1
16 vote difference
Kayo Hinazuki 253

Kayo Hinazuki

Round 1
Lost by 16 votes
Android 18 261

Android 18

Group D
23
Yuzu Aihara 252

Yuzu Aihara

Round 1
11 vote difference
Yuzu Aihara 252

Yuzu Aihara

Round 1
Lost by 11 votes
Elf Yamada 262

Elf Yamada

Group H
52
Honoka Kousaka 251

Honoka Kousaka

Round 1
11 vote difference
Chika Fujiwara 6

Chika Fujiwara

Round 2
Lost by 88 votes
Miyako Ishida 263

Miyako Ishida

Group F
14
Akemi Homura 250

Akemi Homura

Round 1
30 vote difference
Akemi Homura 250

Akemi Homura

Round 1
Lost by 30 votes
Urara Shiraishi 264

Urara Shiraishi

Group B
51
Selina Sherlock 249

Selina Sherlock

Round 1
20 vote difference
Mai Sakurajima 8

Mai Sakurajima

Round 2
Lost by 51 votes
Nico Yazawa 265

Nico Yazawa

Group B
34
Ena Saitou 248

Ena Saitou

Round 1
9 vote difference
Ena Saitou 248

Ena Saitou

Round 1
Lost by 9 votes
Isuzu Sento 266

Isuzu Sento

Group F
45
Hisako Arato 247

Hisako Arato

Round 1
3 vote difference
Ai Hayasaka 10

Ai Hayasaka

Round 2
Lost by 48 votes
Rena Kariu 267

Rena Kariu

Group H
24
Lilith Asami 246

Lilith Asami

Round 1
8 vote difference
Lilith Asami 246

Lilith Asami

Round 1
Lost by 8 votes
Ayase Aragaki 268

Ayase Aragaki

Group D
57
Lily Hoshikawa 245

Lily Hoshikawa

Round 1
12 vote difference
Fubuki 12

Fubuki

Round 2
Lost by 17 votes
Kagura 269

Kagura

Group C
20
Chizuru Hishiro 244

Chizuru Hishiro

Round 1
4 vote difference
Chizuru Hishiro 244

Chizuru Hishiro

Round 1
Lost by 4 votes
Boogiepop 270

Boogiepop

Group G
18
Shiina 243

Shiina

Round 1
15 vote difference
Shiina 243

Shiina

Round 1
Lost by 15 votes
Eru Chitanda 271

Eru Chitanda

Group E
70
Isabella 242

Isabella

Round 1
31 vote difference
Kurisu Makise 15

Kurisu Makise

Round 2
Lost by 34 votes
Chihiro Ogino 272

Chihiro Ogino

Group A
19
Isla 241

Isla

Round 1
0 vote difference
Ikuno 273

Ikuno

Group A
14
Nagi Kirima 240

Nagi Kirima

Round 1
1 vote difference
Nagi Kirima 240

Nagi Kirima

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Nia Teppelin 274

Nia Teppelin

Group E
50
Yuuko Aioi 239

Yuuko Aioi

Round 1
5 vote difference
Kei Shirogane 18

Kei Shirogane

Round 2
Lost by 37 votes
Yui Kiriyama 275

Yui Kiriyama

Group G
23
Ruri Miyamoto 238

Ruri Miyamoto

Round 1
5 vote difference
Ruri Miyamoto 238

Ruri Miyamoto

Round 1
Lost by 5 votes
Iori Nagase 276

Iori Nagase

Group C
23
Camie Utsushimi 237

Camie Utsushimi

Round 1
0 vote difference
Inori Yuzuriha 277

Inori Yuzuriha

Group D
50
Aki Adagaki 236

Aki Adagaki

Round 1
15 vote difference
Lalatina Dustiness Ford 21

Lalatina Dustiness Ford

Round 2
Lost by 36 votes
Maka Albarn 278

Maka Albarn

Group H
32
Itsuka Kendo 235

Itsuka Kendo

Round 1
12 vote difference
Itsuka Kendo 235

Itsuka Kendo

Round 1
Lost by 12 votes
Rika Shinozaki 279

Rika Shinozaki

Group F
24
Alice Zuberg 234

Alice Zuberg

Round 1
4 vote difference
Alice Zuberg 234

Alice Zuberg

Round 1
Lost by 4 votes
Hass 280

Hass

Group B
26
Sheele 233

Sheele

Round 1
16 vote difference
Sheele 233

Sheele

Round 1
Lost by 16 votes
Kiki 281

Kiki

Group B
31
Nana Shimura 232

Nana Shimura

Round 1
10 vote difference
Nana Shimura 232

Nana Shimura

Round 1
Lost by 10 votes
Kirino Kousaka 282

Kirino Kousaka

Group F
27
Ougi Oshino 231

Ougi Oshino

Round 1
12 vote difference
Ougi Oshino 231

Ougi Oshino

Round 1
Lost by 12 votes
Junko Konno 283

Junko Konno

Group H
24
Sekkekkyuu AE3803 230

Sekkekkyuu AE3803

Round 1
25 vote difference
Sekkekkyuu AE3803 230

Sekkekkyuu AE3803

Round 1
Lost by 25 votes
Tomoko Kuroki 284

Tomoko Kuroki

Group D
52
Sekkekkyuu AA5100 229

Sekkekkyuu AA5100

Round 1
3 vote difference
Nino Nakano 28

Nino Nakano

Round 2
Lost by 17 votes
Reina Kousaka 285

Reina Kousaka

Group C
22
Gabriel Tenma White 228

Gabriel Tenma White

Round 1
7 vote difference
Gabriel Tenma White 228

Gabriel Tenma White

Round 1
Lost by 7 votes
Ruby Rose 286

Ruby Rose

Group G
25
Kurome 227

Kurome

Round 1
8 vote difference
Kurome 227

Kurome

Round 1
Lost by 8 votes
Houki Shinonono 287

Houki Shinonono

Group E
23
Yuzuru Nishimiya 226

Yuzuru Nishimiya

Round 1
4 vote difference
Yuzuru Nishimiya 226

Yuzuru Nishimiya

Round 1
Lost by 4 votes
Kaji Ryouko 288

Kaji Ryouko

Group A
12
Saki Kawasaki 225

Saki Kawasaki

Round 1
11 vote difference
Saki Kawasaki 225

Saki Kawasaki

Round 1
Lost by 11 votes
Raiha Uesugi 289

Raiha Uesugi

Group A
40
Hana Midorikawa 224

Hana Midorikawa

Round 1
5 vote difference
Violet Evergarden 33

Violet Evergarden

Round 2
Lost by 47 votes
Yui 290

Yui

Group E
24
Yumeko Jabami 223

Yumeko Jabami

Round 1
2 vote difference
Yumeko Jabami 223

Yumeko Jabami

Round 1
Lost by 2 votes
Tohka Yatogami 291

Tohka Yatogami

Group G
28
Yuuki Konno 222

Yuuki Konno

Round 1
0 vote difference
Chiaki Hoshinomori 292

Chiaki Hoshinomori

Group C
24
Chiaki Oogaki 221

Chiaki Oogaki

Round 1
1 vote difference
Chiaki Oogaki 221

Chiaki Oogaki

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Luculia Marlborough 293

Luculia Marlborough

Group D
49
Yuki Yoshino 220

Yuki Yoshino

Round 1
5 vote difference
Jibril 37

Jibril

Round 2
Lost by 31 votes
Umi Sonoda 294

Umi Sonoda

Group H
63
Nene Odagiri 219

Nene Odagiri

Round 1
5 vote difference
Mio Naganohara 38

Mio Naganohara

Round 2
Lost by 10 votes
Hinami Fueguchi 295

Hinami Fueguchi

Group F
24
Ai Mizuno 218

Ai Mizuno

Round 1
10 vote difference
Ai Mizuno 218

Ai Mizuno

Round 1
Lost by 10 votes
Shiba Miyuki 296

Shiba Miyuki

Group B
50
Lieselotte Sherlock 217

Lieselotte Sherlock

Round 1
13 vote difference
Mio Akiyama 40

Mio Akiyama

Round 2
Lost by 33 votes
Eriri Spencer Sawamura 297

Eriri Spencer Sawamura

Group B
25
Irisviel von Einzbern 216

Irisviel von Einzbern

Round 1
23 vote difference
Irisviel von Einzbern 216

Irisviel von Einzbern

Round 1
Lost by 23 votes
Mafuyu Kirisu 298

Mafuyu Kirisu

Group F
17
Yuri Nakamura 215

Yuri Nakamura

Round 1
20 vote difference
Yuri Nakamura 215

Yuri Nakamura

Round 1
Lost by 20 votes
Emi Fukukado 299

Emi Fukukado

Group H
66
Misa Amane 214

Misa Amane

Round 1
5 vote difference
Riza Hawkeye 43

Riza Hawkeye

Round 2
Lost by 40 votes
Mira Yamana 300

Mira Yamana

Group D
22
Akane Tsunemori 213

Akane Tsunemori

Round 1
7 vote difference
Akane Tsunemori 213

Akane Tsunemori

Round 1
Lost by 7 votes
Sakura Chiyo 301

Sakura Chiyo

Group C
51
Shirley Fenette 212

Shirley Fenette

Round 1
13 vote difference
Rio Futaba 45

Rio Futaba

Round 2
Lost by 25 votes
Yui 302

Yui

Group G
17
Rikka Takarada 211

Rikka Takarada

Round 1
32 vote difference
Rikka Takarada 211

Rikka Takarada

Round 1
Lost by 32 votes
Naomi 303

Naomi

Group E
16
Erza Scarlet 210

Erza Scarlet

Round 1
21 vote difference
Erza Scarlet 210

Erza Scarlet

Round 1
Lost by 21 votes
Rizu Ogata 304

Rizu Ogata

Group A
41
Sakie Satou 209

Sakie Satou

Round 1
1 vote difference
Nadeko Sengoku 48

Nadeko Sengoku

Round 2
Lost by 25 votes
Yotsuha Miyamizu 305

Yotsuha Miyamizu

Group A
10
Himeko Inaba 208

Himeko Inaba

Round 1
12 vote difference
Himeko Inaba 208

Himeko Inaba

Round 1
Lost by 12 votes
Kuroyukihime 306

Kuroyukihime

Group E
26
Mafuyu Hoshikawa 207

Mafuyu Hoshikawa

Round 1
4 vote difference
Mafuyu Hoshikawa 207

Mafuyu Hoshikawa

Round 1
Lost by 4 votes
Midoriya Inko 307

Midoriya Inko

Group G
19
Shalltear Bloodfallen 206

Shalltear Bloodfallen

Round 1
28 vote difference
Shalltear Bloodfallen 206

Shalltear Bloodfallen

Round 1
Lost by 28 votes
Fumino Furuhashi 308

Fumino Furuhashi

Group C
49
Bishamon 205

Bishamon

Round 1
10 vote difference
Tomoe Koga 52

Tomoe Koga

Round 2
Lost by 23 votes
Ragdoll 309

Ragdoll

Group D
14
Miu Amano 204

Miu Amano

Round 1
22 vote difference
Miu Amano 204

Miu Amano

Round 1
Lost by 22 votes
Mami Tomoe 310

Mami Tomoe

Group H
30
Rory Mercury 203

Rory Mercury

Round 1
7 vote difference
Rory Mercury 203

Rory Mercury

Round 1
Lost by 7 votes
Sanae Furukawa 311

Sanae Furukawa

Group F
24
Rumiho Akiha 202

Rumiho Akiha

Round 1
20 vote difference
Rumiho Akiha 202

Rumiho Akiha

Round 1
Lost by 20 votes
Hifumi Takimoto 312

Hifumi Takimoto

Group B
69
Kosaki Onodera 56

Kosaki Onodera

Round 2
16 vote difference
Kosaki Onodera 56

Kosaki Onodera

Round 2
Lost by 16 votes
Origami Tobiichi 313

Origami Tobiichi

Group B
52
Mine 200

Mine

Round 1
4 vote difference
Rin Tohsaka 57

Rin Tohsaka

Round 2
Lost by 33 votes
Ryouko Sakaki 314

Ryouko Sakaki

Group F
53
Tomoyo Sakagami 199

Tomoyo Sakagami

Round 1
1 vote difference
Leone 58

Leone

Round 2
Lost by 19 votes
Nagi Aiza 315

Nagi Aiza

Group H
31
Laura Bodewig 198

Laura Bodewig

Round 1
4 vote difference
Laura Bodewig 198

Laura Bodewig

Round 1
Lost by 4 votes
Luluco 316

Luluco

Group D
22
Ymir 197

Ymir

Round 1
13 vote difference
Ymir 197

Ymir

Round 1
Lost by 13 votes
Celty Sturluson 317

Celty Sturluson

Group C
17
Narberal Gamma 196

Narberal Gamma

Round 1
12 vote difference
Narberal Gamma 196

Narberal Gamma

Round 1
Lost by 12 votes
Chiyo Kurihara 318

Chiyo Kurihara

Group G
17
Esdeath 195

Esdeath

Round 1
23 vote difference
Esdeath 195

Esdeath

Round 1
Lost by 23 votes
Charlotte Abelfreyja Drossel 319

Charlotte Abelfreyja Drossel

Group E
22
Petra Ral 194

Petra Ral

Round 1
11 vote difference
Petra Ral 194

Petra Ral

Round 1
Lost by 11 votes
Ayaka Kamine 320

Ayaka Kamine

Group A
15
Miku 193

Miku

Round 1
4 vote difference
Miku 193

Miku

Round 1
Lost by 4 votes
Euphemia li Britannia 321

Euphemia li Britannia

Group A
19
Misaka Mikoto 192

Misaka Mikoto

Round 1
1 vote difference
Misaka Mikoto 192

Misaka Mikoto

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Arin Kannazuki 322

Arin Kannazuki

Group E
22
Crusch Karsten 191

Crusch Karsten

Round 1
12 vote difference
Crusch Karsten 191

Crusch Karsten

Round 1
Lost by 12 votes
Yoshino 323

Yoshino

Group G
25
Ruri Gokou 190

Ruri Gokou

Round 1
1 vote difference
Ruri Gokou 190

Ruri Gokou

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Hina Tachibana 324

Hina Tachibana

Group C
48
Yuugiri 189

Yuugiri

Round 1
1 vote difference
Chitoge Kirisaki 68

Chitoge Kirisaki

Round 2
Lost by 15 votes
Videl 325

Videl

Group D
22
Maho Hiyajou 188

Maho Hiyajou

Round 1
11 vote difference
Maho Hiyajou 188

Maho Hiyajou

Round 1
Lost by 11 votes
Yuki Minagawa 326

Yuki Minagawa

Group H
31
Moeka Kiryuu 187

Moeka Kiryuu

Round 1
16 vote difference
Moeka Kiryuu 187

Moeka Kiryuu

Round 1
Lost by 16 votes
Yasuko Takasu 327

Yasuko Takasu

Group F
27
Lucy Heartfilia 186

Lucy Heartfilia

Round 1
5 vote difference
Lucy Heartfilia 186

Lucy Heartfilia

Round 1
Lost by 5 votes
Marika Tachibana 328

Marika Tachibana

Group B
37
Aoi Inuyama 185

Aoi Inuyama

Round 1
5 vote difference
Aoi Inuyama 185

Aoi Inuyama

Round 1
Lost by 5 votes
Kagari Shiina 329

Kagari Shiina

Group B
61
Nana 184

Nana

Round 1
20 vote difference
Emilia 73

Emilia

Round 2
Lost by 36 votes
Akane Mizuno 330

Akane Mizuno

Group F
19
Alice Nakiri 183

Alice Nakiri

Round 1
20 vote difference
Alice Nakiri 183

Alice Nakiri

Round 1
Lost by 20 votes
Shirase Kobuchizawa 331

Shirase Kobuchizawa

Group H
61
Mika Jiro 182

Mika Jiro

Round 1
4 vote difference
Kanade Tachibana 75

Kanade Tachibana

Round 2
Lost by 38 votes
Riko Suminoe 332

Riko Suminoe

Group D
7
Aguri 181

Aguri

Round 1
34 vote difference
Aguri 181

Aguri

Round 1
Lost by 34 votes
Mei Aihara 333

Mei Aihara

Group C
18
Rei Ayanami 180

Rei Ayanami

Round 1
15 vote difference
Rei Ayanami 180

Rei Ayanami

Round 1
Lost by 15 votes
Lala Satalin Deviluke 334

Lala Satalin Deviluke

Group G
19
Shino Asada 179

Shino Asada

Round 1
17 vote difference
Shino Asada 179

Shino Asada

Round 1
Lost by 17 votes
Ao Horie 335

Ao Horie

Group E
23
Sakura Kagamihara 178

Sakura Kagamihara

Round 1
4 vote difference
Sakura Kagamihara 178

Sakura Kagamihara

Round 1
Lost by 4 votes
Chise Hatori 336

Chise Hatori

Group A
19
Nejire Hado 177

Nejire Hado

Round 1
0 vote difference
Matsuri Mizusawa 337

Matsuri Mizusawa

Group A
12
Illyasviel von Einzbern 176

Illyasviel von Einzbern

Round 1
7 vote difference
Illyasviel von Einzbern 176

Illyasviel von Einzbern

Round 1
Lost by 7 votes
Himeko Momokino 338

Himeko Momokino

Group E
8
Miu Ashihara 175

Miu Ashihara

Round 1
38 vote difference
Miu Ashihara 175

Miu Ashihara

Round 1
Lost by 38 votes
Pixie-bob 339

Pixie-bob

Group G
14
Shinka Nibutani 174

Shinka Nibutani

Round 1
31 vote difference
Shinka Nibutani 174

Shinka Nibutani

Round 1
Lost by 31 votes
Macrophage 340

Macrophage

Group C
15
Kurumi Tokisaki 173

Kurumi Tokisaki

Round 1
21 vote difference
Kurumi Tokisaki 173

Kurumi Tokisaki

Round 1
Lost by 21 votes
Tabane Shinonono 341

Tabane Shinonono

Group D
11
Tooru Hagakure 172

Tooru Hagakure

Round 1
30 vote difference
Tooru Hagakure 172

Tooru Hagakure

Round 1
Lost by 30 votes
Yuuna Shigemura 342

Yuuna Shigemura

Group H
27
Kokoro 171

Kokoro

Round 1
27 vote difference
Kokoro 171

Kokoro

Round 1
Lost by 27 votes
Chris 343

Chris

Group F
29
Asia Argento 170

Asia Argento

Round 1
8 vote difference
Asia Argento 170

Asia Argento

Round 1
Lost by 8 votes
Yui 344

Yui

Group B
69
Sakura Minamoto 88

Sakura Minamoto

Round 2
9 vote difference
Sakura Minamoto 88

Sakura Minamoto

Round 2
Lost by 9 votes
Kyouko Toshinou 345

Kyouko Toshinou

Group B
34
Suguha Kirigaya 168

Suguha Kirigaya

Round 1
5 vote difference
Suguha Kirigaya 168

Suguha Kirigaya

Round 1
Lost by 5 votes
Kotomi Ichinose 346

Kotomi Ichinose

Group F
43
Tae Yamada 167

Tae Yamada

Round 1
2 vote difference
Kaori Miyazono 90

Kaori Miyazono

Round 2
Lost by 37 votes
Ryou Fujibayashi 347

Ryou Fujibayashi

Group H
23
Mei Misaki 166

Mei Misaki

Round 1
14 vote difference
Mei Misaki 166

Mei Misaki

Round 1
Lost by 14 votes
Mikuru Asahina 348

Mikuru Asahina

Group D
17
Sagiri Izumi 165

Sagiri Izumi

Round 1
21 vote difference
Sagiri Izumi 165

Sagiri Izumi

Round 1
Lost by 21 votes
Yozora Mikazuki 349

Yozora Mikazuki

Group C
12
Sena Kashiwazaki 164

Sena Kashiwazaki

Round 1
16 vote difference
Sena Kashiwazaki 164

Sena Kashiwazaki

Round 1
Lost by 16 votes
Cecilia Alcott 350

Cecilia Alcott

Group G
21
Annie Leonhart 163

Annie Leonhart

Round 1
15 vote difference
Annie Leonhart 163

Annie Leonhart

Round 1
Lost by 15 votes
Mary Saotome 351

Mary Saotome

Group E
17
Midnight 162

Midnight

Round 1
20 vote difference
Midnight 162

Midnight

Round 1
Lost by 20 votes
Misaki Kamiigusa 352

Misaki Kamiigusa

Group A
51
Ursula Callistis 161

Ursula Callistis

Round 1
6 vote difference
Monika 96

Monika

Round 2
Lost by 23 votes
Yukine Miyazawa 353

Yukine Miyazawa

Group A
17
Elma 160

Elma

Round 1
2 vote difference
Elma 160

Elma

Round 1
Lost by 2 votes
Kirari Momobami 354

Kirari Momobami

Group E
10
Nanami Aoyama 159

Nanami Aoyama

Round 1
32 vote difference
Nanami Aoyama 159

Nanami Aoyama

Round 1
Lost by 32 votes
Karen Kujou 355

Karen Kujou

Group G
20
Beatrice 158

Beatrice

Round 1
19 vote difference
Beatrice 158

Beatrice

Round 1
Lost by 19 votes
Touka Miyashita 356

Touka Miyashita

Group C
11
Levi Kazama 157

Levi Kazama

Round 1
20 vote difference
Levi Kazama 157

Levi Kazama

Round 1
Lost by 20 votes
Cattleya Baudelaire 357

Cattleya Baudelaire

Group D
24
Natsuki 156

Natsuki

Round 1
8 vote difference
Natsuki 156

Natsuki

Round 1
Lost by 8 votes
Konoha Hoshinomori 358

Konoha Hoshinomori

Group H
31
Mt. Lady 155

Mt. Lady

Round 1
20 vote difference
Mt. Lady 155

Mt. Lady

Round 1
Lost by 20 votes
Lucy 359

Lucy

Group F
20
Wiz 154

Wiz

Round 1
30 vote difference
Wiz 154

Wiz

Round 1
Lost by 30 votes
Sicily von Claude 360

Sicily von Claude

Group B
32
Olivier Mira Armstrong 153

Olivier Mira Armstrong

Round 1
18 vote difference
Olivier Mira Armstrong 153

Olivier Mira Armstrong

Round 1
Lost by 18 votes
Kisara Tendou 361

Kisara Tendou

Group B
24
Azusa Nakano 152

Azusa Nakano

Round 1
33 vote difference
Azusa Nakano 152

Azusa Nakano

Round 1
Lost by 33 votes
Anzu Yokoyama 362

Anzu Yokoyama

Group F
12
Atsuko Kagari 151

Atsuko Kagari

Round 1
35 vote difference
Atsuko Kagari 151

Atsuko Kagari

Round 1
Lost by 35 votes
Nae Tennouji 363

Nae Tennouji

Group H
21
Haru Onodera 150

Haru Onodera

Round 1
29 vote difference
Haru Onodera 150

Haru Onodera

Round 1
Lost by 29 votes
Keiko Ayano 364

Keiko Ayano

Group D
28
Ononoki Yotsugi 149

Ononoki Yotsugi

Round 1
1 vote difference
Ononoki Yotsugi 149

Ononoki Yotsugi

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Tsurugi no Otome 365

Tsurugi no Otome

Group C
45
Tanya Degurechaff 148

Tanya Degurechaff

Round 1
3 vote difference
Sakura Matou 109

Sakura Matou

Round 2
Lost by 19 votes
Airi Katagiri 366

Airi Katagiri

Group G
18
Haruhi Suzumiya 147

Haruhi Suzumiya

Round 1
22 vote difference
Haruhi Suzumiya 147

Haruhi Suzumiya

Round 1
Lost by 22 votes
Akari Inuyama 367

Akari Inuyama

Group E
13
Felt 146

Felt

Round 1
28 vote difference
Felt 146

Felt

Round 1
Lost by 28 votes
Reine Murasame 368

Reine Murasame

Group A
9
Nagisa Furukawa 145

Nagisa Furukawa

Round 1
12 vote difference
Nagisa Furukawa 145

Nagisa Furukawa

Round 1
Lost by 12 votes
Aika Sakuranomiya 369

Aika Sakuranomiya

Group A
13
Mina Ashido 144

Mina Ashido

Round 1
9 vote difference
Mina Ashido 144

Mina Ashido

Round 1
Lost by 9 votes
Hanabi Yasuraoka 370

Hanabi Yasuraoka

Group E
25
Riko 143

Riko

Round 1
0 vote difference
Hotaru Furuya 371

Hotaru Furuya

Group G
19
Lucoa 142

Lucoa

Round 1
25 vote difference
Lucoa 142

Lucoa

Round 1
Lost by 25 votes
Momo Kashiwabara 372

Momo Kashiwabara

Group C
19
Tsubasa Hanekawa 141

Tsubasa Hanekawa

Round 1
15 vote difference
Tsubasa Hanekawa 141

Tsubasa Hanekawa

Round 1
Lost by 15 votes
Utaha Kasumigaoka 373

Utaha Kasumigaoka

Group D
15
Iroha Isshiki 140

Iroha Isshiki

Round 1
26 vote difference
Iroha Isshiki 140

Iroha Isshiki

Round 1
Lost by 26 votes
Charlotte Dunois 374

Charlotte Dunois

Group H
32
Emma 139

Emma

Round 1
18 vote difference
Emma 139

Emma

Round 1
Lost by 18 votes
Ozen 375

Ozen

Group F
20
Chelsea 138

Chelsea

Round 1
18 vote difference
Chelsea 138

Chelsea

Round 1
Lost by 18 votes
Aki Natsuki 376

Aki Natsuki

Group B
22
Mitsuki Bakugou 137

Mitsuki Bakugou

Round 1
26 vote difference
Mitsuki Bakugou 137

Mitsuki Bakugou

Round 1
Lost by 26 votes
Luna 377

Luna

Group B
42
Kallen Stadtfeld 136

Kallen Stadtfeld

Round 1
5 vote difference
Kallen Stadtfeld 136

Kallen Stadtfeld

Round 1
Lost by 5 votes
Ushikai Musume 378

Ushikai Musume

Group F
27
Touka Kirishima 135

Touka Kirishima

Round 1
9 vote difference
Touka Kirishima 135

Touka Kirishima

Round 1
Lost by 9 votes
An Onoya 379

An Onoya

Group H
28
Akane Shinjou 134

Akane Shinjou

Round 1
17 vote difference
Akane Shinjou 134

Akane Shinjou

Round 1
Lost by 17 votes
Miku Izayoi 380

Miku Izayoi

Group D
18
Aoba Suzukaze 133

Aoba Suzukaze

Round 1
12 vote difference
Aoba Suzukaze 133

Aoba Suzukaze

Round 1
Lost by 12 votes
Eli Ayase 381

Eli Ayase

Group C
14
Erina Nakiri 132

Erina Nakiri

Round 1
23 vote difference
Erina Nakiri 132

Erina Nakiri

Round 1
Lost by 23 votes
Paula McCoy 382

Paula McCoy

Group G
19
Uketsuke-jou 131

Uketsuke-jou

Round 1
26 vote difference
Uketsuke-jou 131

Uketsuke-jou

Round 1
Lost by 26 votes
Hiroko Seto 383

Hiroko Seto

Group E
26
Hange Zoë 130

Hange Zoë

Round 1
4 vote difference
Hange Zoë 130

Hange Zoë

Round 1
Lost by 4 votes
Ritsuko Akagi 384

Ritsuko Akagi

Group A
10
Platelet 129

Platelet

Round 1
14 vote difference
Platelet 129

Platelet

Round 1
Lost by 14 votes
Meiko Honma 385

Meiko Honma

Group A
19
Historia Reiss 128

Historia Reiss

Round 1
3 vote difference
Historia Reiss 128

Historia Reiss

Round 1
Lost by 3 votes
Satomi Murano 386

Satomi Murano

Group E
9
Albedo 127

Albedo

Round 1
39 vote difference
Albedo 127

Albedo

Round 1
Lost by 39 votes
Tatami Nakagame 387

Tatami Nakagame

Group G
13
Suzuha Amane 126

Suzuha Amane

Round 1
42 vote difference
Suzuha Amane 126

Suzuha Amane

Round 1
Lost by 42 votes
Yui Kurata 388

Yui Kurata

Group C
21
Tsumugi Kotobuki 125

Tsumugi Kotobuki

Round 1
15 vote difference
Tsumugi Kotobuki 125

Tsumugi Kotobuki

Round 1
Lost by 15 votes
Chizuru Takano 389

Chizuru Takano

Group D
52
Jessie 124

Jessie

Round 1
3 vote difference
Aoba Suzukaze 133

Aoba Suzukaze

Round 2
Lost by 19 votes
Yuki Amane 390

Yuki Amane

Group H
32
Vignette Tsukinose April 123

Vignette Tsukinose April

Round 1
25 vote difference
Vignette Tsukinose April 123

Vignette Tsukinose April

Round 1
Lost by 25 votes
Sister Krone 391

Sister Krone

Group F
9
Asuka Langley Soryu 122

Asuka Langley Soryu

Round 1
50 vote difference
Asuka Langley Soryu 122

Asuka Langley Soryu

Round 1
Lost by 50 votes
Kazuko Suema 392

Kazuko Suema

Group B
13
Asuna Yuuki 121

Asuna Yuuki

Round 1
55 vote difference
Asuna Yuuki 121

Asuna Yuuki

Round 1
Lost by 55 votes
Erica Brown 393

Erica Brown

Group B
17
Takagi 120

Takagi

Round 1
38 vote difference
Takagi 120

Takagi

Round 1
Lost by 38 votes
Sumire Kakei 394

Sumire Kakei

Group F
8
Madoka Kaname 119

Madoka Kaname

Round 1
42 vote difference
Madoka Kaname 119

Madoka Kaname

Round 1
Lost by 42 votes
Priscilla Barielle 395

Priscilla Barielle

Group H
30
Mako Mankanshoku 118

Mako Mankanshoku

Round 1
23 vote difference
Mako Mankanshoku 118

Mako Mankanshoku

Round 1
Lost by 23 votes
Himawari Uzumaki 396

Himawari Uzumaki

Group D
11
Rui Tachibana 117

Rui Tachibana

Round 1
28 vote difference
Rui Tachibana 117

Rui Tachibana

Round 1
Lost by 28 votes
Katsumi Nakase 397

Katsumi Nakase

Group C
13
Akeno Himejima 116

Akeno Himejima

Round 1
18 vote difference
Akeno Himejima 116

Akeno Himejima

Round 1
Lost by 18 votes
Sirius 398

Sirius

Group G
12
Yotsuba Nakano 115

Yotsuba Nakano

Round 1
40 vote difference
Yotsuba Nakano 115

Yotsuba Nakano

Round 1
Lost by 40 votes
Megumi Jinno 399

Megumi Jinno

Group E
15
Yuno Gasai 114

Yuno Gasai

Round 1
20 vote difference
Yuno Gasai 114

Yuno Gasai

Round 1
Lost by 20 votes
Mari Tamaki 400

Mari Tamaki

Group A
9
Rikka Takanashi 113

Rikka Takanashi

Round 1
16 vote difference
Rikka Takanashi 113

Rikka Takanashi

Round 1
Lost by 16 votes
Misaki Kirihara 401

Misaki Kirihara

Group A
3
Akame 112

Akame

Round 1
25 vote difference
Akame 112

Akame

Round 1
Lost by 25 votes
Natural Killer Saibou 402

Natural Killer Saibou

Group E
5
Eris 111

Eris

Round 1
42 vote difference
Eris 111

Eris

Round 1
Lost by 42 votes
Eosinophil 403

Eosinophil

Group G
12
Rin Shima 110

Rin Shima

Round 1
30 vote difference
Rin Shima 110

Rin Shima

Round 1
Lost by 30 votes
Morgiana 404

Morgiana

Group C
15
Sakura Matou 109

Sakura Matou

Round 1
17 vote difference
Sakura Matou 109

Sakura Matou

Round 1
Lost by 17 votes
Kotori Minami 405

Kotori Minami

Group D
14
Shuvi 108

Shuvi

Round 1
23 vote difference
Shuvi 108

Shuvi

Round 1
Lost by 23 votes
Hinata Miyake 406

Hinata Miyake

Group H
34
Yuri 107

Yuri

Round 1
25 vote difference
Yuri 107

Yuri

Round 1
Lost by 25 votes
Honoka Tamarai 407

Honoka Tamarai

Group F
21
Nanachi 106

Nanachi

Round 1
9 vote difference
Nanachi 106

Nanachi

Round 1
Lost by 9 votes
Quinella 408

Quinella

Group B
17
Ichigo 105

Ichigo

Round 1
51 vote difference
Ichigo 105

Ichigo

Round 1
Lost by 51 votes
Ako Tamaki 409

Ako Tamaki

Group B
20
Izuna Hatsuse 104

Izuna Hatsuse

Round 1
41 vote difference
Izuna Hatsuse 104

Izuna Hatsuse

Round 1
Lost by 41 votes
Kurokami no Onna 410

Kurokami no Onna

Group F
17
Ichika Nakano 103

Ichika Nakano

Round 1
30 vote difference
Ichika Nakano 103

Ichika Nakano

Round 1
Lost by 30 votes
Sachiko Fujinuma 411

Sachiko Fujinuma

Group H
15
Karen Araragi 102

Karen Araragi

Round 1
49 vote difference
Karen Araragi 102

Karen Araragi

Round 1
Lost by 49 votes
Minene Uryuu 412

Minene Uryuu

Group D
19
Yui Hirasawa 101

Yui Hirasawa

Round 1
17 vote difference
Yui Hirasawa 101

Yui Hirasawa

Round 1
Lost by 17 votes
Natsumi 413

Natsumi

Group C
13
Kyou Fujibayashi 100

Kyou Fujibayashi

Round 1
16 vote difference
Kyou Fujibayashi 100

Kyou Fujibayashi

Round 1
Lost by 16 votes
Ino 414

Ino

Group G
13
C.C. 99

C.C.

Round 1
35 vote difference
C.C. 99

C.C.

Round 1
Lost by 35 votes
Masami Iwasawa 415

Masami Iwasawa

Group E
59
Hinata Hyuga 98

Hinata Hyuga

Round 1
3 vote difference
Nanami Aoyama 159

Nanami Aoyama

Round 2
Lost by 15 votes
Kagome Higurashi 416

Kagome Higurashi

Group A
17
Sasha Blouse 97

Sasha Blouse

Round 1
10 vote difference
Sasha Blouse 97

Sasha Blouse

Round 1
Lost by 10 votes
Kumiko Oumae 417

Kumiko Oumae

Group A
14
Monika 96

Monika

Round 1
11 vote difference
Monika 96

Monika

Round 1
Lost by 11 votes
Nina Tachibana 418

Nina Tachibana

Group E
11
Mayuri Shiina 95

Mayuri Shiina

Round 1
40 vote difference
Mayuri Shiina 95

Mayuri Shiina

Round 1
Lost by 40 votes
Rin 419

Rin

Group G
23
Mashiro Shiina 94

Mashiro Shiina

Round 1
13 vote difference
Mashiro Shiina 94

Mashiro Shiina

Round 1
Lost by 13 votes
Fuko Ibuki 420

Fuko Ibuki

Group C
20
Sayori 93

Sayori

Round 1
5 vote difference
Sayori 93

Sayori

Round 1
Lost by 5 votes
Sara Tachibana 421

Sara Tachibana

Group D
10
Komachi Hikigaya 92

Komachi Hikigaya

Round 1
37 vote difference
Komachi Hikigaya 92

Komachi Hikigaya

Round 1
Lost by 37 votes
Mana 422

Mana

Group H
17
Maika Sakuranomiya 91

Maika Sakuranomiya

Round 1
40 vote difference
Maika Sakuranomiya 91

Maika Sakuranomiya

Round 1
Lost by 40 votes
Sakura Haruno 423

Sakura Haruno

Group F
17
Kaori Miyazono 90

Kaori Miyazono

Round 1
32 vote difference
Kaori Miyazono 90

Kaori Miyazono

Round 1
Lost by 32 votes
Yang Xiao Long 424

Yang Xiao Long

Group B
16
Raphtalia 89

Raphtalia

Round 1
54 vote difference
Raphtalia 89

Raphtalia

Round 1
Lost by 54 votes
Fuyumi Irisu 425

Fuyumi Irisu

Group B
14
Sakura Minamoto 88

Sakura Minamoto

Round 1
47 vote difference
Sakura Minamoto 88

Sakura Minamoto

Round 1
Lost by 47 votes
Yukina Himeragi 426

Yukina Himeragi

Group F
23
Kobayashi 87

Kobayashi

Round 1
22 vote difference
Kobayashi 87

Kobayashi

Round 1
Lost by 22 votes
Emi Igawa 427

Emi Igawa

Group H
16
Shizue 86

Shizue

Round 1
40 vote difference
Shizue 86

Shizue

Round 1
Lost by 40 votes
Nozomi Toujou 428

Nozomi Toujou

Group D
8
Ritsu Tainaka 85

Ritsu Tainaka

Round 1
32 vote difference
Ritsu Tainaka 85

Ritsu Tainaka

Round 1
Lost by 32 votes
Rihoko Sakurai 429

Rihoko Sakurai

Group C
5
Emi Yusa 84

Emi Yusa

Round 1
34 vote difference
Emi Yusa 84

Emi Yusa

Round 1
Lost by 34 votes
Balsa Yonsa 430

Balsa Yonsa

Group G
5
Holo 83

Holo

Round 1
56 vote difference
Holo 83

Holo

Round 1
Lost by 56 votes
Ako Suminoe 431

Ako Suminoe

Group E
18
Sanae Dekomori 82

Sanae Dekomori

Round 1
15 vote difference
Sanae Dekomori 82

Sanae Dekomori

Round 1
Lost by 15 votes
Hijiri Kasuga 432

Hijiri Kasuga

Group A
8
Onna Shinkan 81

Onna Shinkan

Round 1
13 vote difference
Onna Shinkan 81

Onna Shinkan

Round 1
Lost by 13 votes
Yuzuki Shiraishi 433

Yuzuki Shiraishi

Group A
9
Hestia 80

Hestia

Round 1
13 vote difference
Hestia 80

Hestia

Round 1
Lost by 13 votes
Mayaka Ibara 434

Mayaka Ibara

Group E
14
Stephanie Dola 79

Stephanie Dola

Round 1
30 vote difference
Stephanie Dola 79

Stephanie Dola

Round 1
Lost by 30 votes
Kotori Itsuka 435

Kotori Itsuka

Group G
24
Diana Cavendish 78

Diana Cavendish

Round 1
10 vote difference
Diana Cavendish 78

Diana Cavendish

Round 1
Lost by 10 votes
Maki Nishikino 436

Maki Nishikino

Group C
9
Mitsuha Miyamizu 77

Mitsuha Miyamizu

Round 1
39 vote difference
Mitsuha Miyamizu 77

Mitsuha Miyamizu

Round 1
Lost by 39 votes
Tsukiko Tsutsukakushi 437

Tsukiko Tsutsukakushi

Group D
17
Karen Tendou 76

Karen Tendou

Round 1
20 vote difference
Karen Tendou 76

Karen Tendou

Round 1
Lost by 20 votes
Viktoriya Ivanovna Serebryakov 438

Viktoriya Ivanovna Serebryakov

Group H
23
Kanade Tachibana 75

Kanade Tachibana

Round 1
27 vote difference
Kanade Tachibana 75

Kanade Tachibana

Round 1
Lost by 27 votes
Izumi Hashima 439

Izumi Hashima

Group F
11
Rias Gremory 74

Rias Gremory

Round 1
41 vote difference
Rias Gremory 74

Rias Gremory

Round 1
Lost by 41 votes
Michiru Hyoudou 440

Michiru Hyoudou

Group B
18
Emilia 73

Emilia

Round 1
45 vote difference
Emilia 73

Emilia

Round 1
Lost by 45 votes
Ayase Shinomiya 441

Ayase Shinomiya

Group B
17
Ram 72

Ram

Round 1
49 vote difference
Ram 72

Ram

Round 1
Lost by 49 votes
Uruka Takemoto 442

Uruka Takemoto

Group F
25
Kaho Hinata 71

Kaho Hinata

Round 1
12 vote difference
Kaho Hinata 71

Kaho Hinata

Round 1
Lost by 12 votes
Tomoe Takasago 443

Tomoe Takasago

Group H
17
Saki Nikaidou 70

Saki Nikaidou

Round 1
46 vote difference
Saki Nikaidou 70

Saki Nikaidou

Round 1
Lost by 46 votes
Yume 444

Yume

Group D
24
Megumi Tadokoro 69

Megumi Tadokoro

Round 1
10 vote difference
Megumi Tadokoro 69

Megumi Tadokoro

Round 1
Lost by 10 votes
Sarada Uchiha 445

Sarada Uchiha

Group C
5
Chitoge Kirisaki 68

Chitoge Kirisaki

Round 1
38 vote difference
Chitoge Kirisaki 68

Chitoge Kirisaki

Round 1
Lost by 38 votes
Chocho Akimichi 446

Chocho Akimichi

Group G
6
Kyoka Jirou 67

Kyoka Jirou

Round 1
50 vote difference
Kyoka Jirou 67

Kyoka Jirou

Round 1
Lost by 50 votes
Kinoko Komori 447

Kinoko Komori

Group E
9
Himiko Toga 66

Himiko Toga

Round 1
34 vote difference
Himiko Toga 66

Himiko Toga

Round 1
Lost by 34 votes
Hanabi Hyuga 448

Hanabi Hyuga

Group A
12
Tsugumi Seishirou 65

Tsugumi Seishirou

Round 1
13 vote difference
Tsugumi Seishirou 65

Tsugumi Seishirou

Round 1
Lost by 13 votes
Rina Yaegashi 449

Rina Yaegashi

Group A
11
Filo 64

Filo

Round 1
11 vote difference
Filo 64

Filo

Round 1
Lost by 11 votes
Hare Menjou 450

Hare Menjou

Group E
6
Shoko Nishimiya 63

Shoko Nishimiya

Round 1
44 vote difference
Shoko Nishimiya 63

Shoko Nishimiya

Round 1
Lost by 44 votes
Rin Hoshizora 451

Rin Hoshizora

Group G
15
Mei Hatsume 62

Mei Hatsume

Round 1
32 vote difference
Mei Hatsume 62

Mei Hatsume

Round 1
Lost by 32 votes
Melissa Shield 452

Melissa Shield

Group C
14
Yukino Yukinoshita 61

Yukino Yukinoshita

Round 1
34 vote difference
Yukino Yukinoshita 61

Yukino Yukinoshita

Round 1
Lost by 34 votes
Elsa Granhiert 453

Elsa Granhiert

Group D
14
Yoko Littner 60

Yoko Littner

Round 1
31 vote difference
Yoko Littner 60

Yoko Littner

Round 1
Lost by 31 votes
Saiko Yonebayashi 454

Saiko Yonebayashi

Group H
13
Nonon Jakuzure 59

Nonon Jakuzure

Round 1
56 vote difference
Nonon Jakuzure 59

Nonon Jakuzure

Round 1
Lost by 56 votes
Kazuko Hosogawa 455

Kazuko Hosogawa

Group F
18
Leone 58

Leone

Round 1
27 vote difference
Leone 58

Leone

Round 1
Lost by 27 votes
Sumire Inukai 456

Sumire Inukai

Group B
10
Rin Tohsaka 57

Rin Tohsaka

Round 1
60 vote difference
Rin Tohsaka 57

Rin Tohsaka

Round 1
Lost by 60 votes
Tiese Shtolienen 457

Tiese Shtolienen

Group B
19
Kosaki Onodera 56

Kosaki Onodera

Round 1
38 vote difference
Kosaki Onodera 56

Kosaki Onodera

Round 1
Lost by 38 votes
Ema Yasuhara 458

Ema Yasuhara

Group F
12
Shoko Makinohara 55

Shoko Makinohara

Round 1
38 vote difference
Shoko Makinohara 55

Shoko Makinohara

Round 1
Lost by 38 votes
Anastasia Hoshin 459

Anastasia Hoshin

Group H
16
Ryuko Matoi 54

Ryuko Matoi

Round 1
55 vote difference
Ryuko Matoi 54

Ryuko Matoi

Round 1
Lost by 55 votes
Michiru Saiki 460

Michiru Saiki

Group D
11
Hitagi Senjougahara 53

Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 1
26 vote difference
Hitagi Senjougahara 53

Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 1
Lost by 26 votes
Temari 461

Temari

Group C
11
Tomoe Koga 52

Tomoe Koga

Round 1
38 vote difference
Tomoe Koga 52

Tomoe Koga

Round 1
Lost by 38 votes
Miki Okudera 462

Miki Okudera

Group G
22
Itsuki Nakano 51

Itsuki Nakano

Round 1
23 vote difference
Itsuki Nakano 51

Itsuki Nakano

Round 1
Lost by 23 votes
Tatenashi Sarashiki 463

Tatenashi Sarashiki

Group E
13
Mayoi Hachikuji 50

Mayoi Hachikuji

Round 1
30 vote difference
Mayoi Hachikuji 50

Mayoi Hachikuji

Round 1
Lost by 30 votes
Tokage Setsuna 464

Tokage Setsuna

Group A
10
Yunyun 49

Yunyun

Round 1
23 vote difference
Yunyun 49

Yunyun

Round 1
Lost by 23 votes
Harumi Taniguchi 465

Harumi Taniguchi

Group A
9
Nadeko Sengoku 48

Nadeko Sengoku

Round 1
15 vote difference
Nadeko Sengoku 48

Nadeko Sengoku

Round 1
Lost by 15 votes
Sortiliena Serlut 466

Sortiliena Serlut

Group E
12
Minori Kushieda 47

Minori Kushieda

Round 1
34 vote difference
Minori Kushieda 47

Minori Kushieda

Round 1
Lost by 34 votes
Iris Cannary 467

Iris Cannary

Group G
16
Nadeshiko Kagamihara 46

Nadeshiko Kagamihara

Round 1
27 vote difference
Nadeshiko Kagamihara 46

Nadeshiko Kagamihara

Round 1
Lost by 27 votes
Satsuki Sasahara 468

Satsuki Sasahara

Group C
8
Rio Futaba 45

Rio Futaba

Round 1
41 vote difference
Rio Futaba 45

Rio Futaba

Round 1
Lost by 41 votes
Akira Mado 469

Akira Mado

Group D
14
Ami Kawashima 44

Ami Kawashima

Round 1
30 vote difference
Ami Kawashima 44

Ami Kawashima

Round 1
Lost by 30 votes
Tohru Honda 470

Tohru Honda

Group H
33
Riza Hawkeye 43

Riza Hawkeye

Round 1
13 vote difference
Riza Hawkeye 43

Riza Hawkeye

Round 1
Lost by 13 votes
Shiozaki Ibara 471

Shiozaki Ibara

Group F
19
Satsuki Kiryuin 42

Satsuki Kiryuin

Round 1
30 vote difference
Satsuki Kiryuin 42

Satsuki Kiryuin

Round 1
Lost by 30 votes
Saiko Intelli 472

Saiko Intelli

Group B
14
Satanichia Kurumizawa McDowell 41

Satanichia Kurumizawa McDowell

Round 1
48 vote difference
Satanichia Kurumizawa McDowell 41

Satanichia Kurumizawa McDowell

Round 1
Lost by 48 votes
9 Delta 473

9 Delta

Group B
2
Mio Akiyama 40

Mio Akiyama

Round 1
79 vote difference
Mio Akiyama 40

Mio Akiyama

Round 1
Lost by 79 votes
Ronie Arabel 474

Ronie Arabel

Group F
10
Shizuka Hiratsuka 39

Shizuka Hiratsuka

Round 1
45 vote difference
Shizuka Hiratsuka 39

Shizuka Hiratsuka

Round 1
Lost by 45 votes
Shiori Asagiri 475

Shiori Asagiri

Group H
18
Mio Naganohara 38

Mio Naganohara

Round 1
27 vote difference
Mio Naganohara 38

Mio Naganohara

Round 1
Lost by 27 votes
Miuna Shiodome 476

Miuna Shiodome

Group D
10
Jibril 37

Jibril

Round 1
36 vote difference
Jibril 37

Jibril

Round 1
Lost by 36 votes
Linze Silhoueska 477

Linze Silhoueska

Group C
10
Hiyori Iki 36

Hiyori Iki

Round 1
26 vote difference
Hiyori Iki 36

Hiyori Iki

Round 1
Lost by 26 votes
Gilda 478

Gilda

Group G
6
Yui Yuigahama 35

Yui Yuigahama

Round 1
58 vote difference
Yui Yuigahama 35

Yui Yuigahama

Round 1
Lost by 58 votes
Akane Minagawa 479

Akane Minagawa

Group E
7
Suruga Kanbaru 34

Suruga Kanbaru

Round 1
41 vote difference
Suruga Kanbaru 34

Suruga Kanbaru

Round 1
Lost by 41 votes
Blake Belladonna 480

Blake Belladonna

Group A
8
Violet Evergarden 33

Violet Evergarden

Round 1
22 vote difference
Violet Evergarden 33

Violet Evergarden

Round 1
Lost by 22 votes
Nao Kashiwagi 481

Nao Kashiwagi

Group A
10
Tsuyu Asui 32

Tsuyu Asui

Round 1
20 vote difference
Tsuyu Asui 32

Tsuyu Asui

Round 1
Lost by 20 votes
Suzu Ayakaji 482

Suzu Ayakaji

Group E
6
Saber 31

Saber

Round 1
51 vote difference
Saber 31

Saber

Round 1
Lost by 51 votes
Hanayo Koizumi 483

Hanayo Koizumi

Group G
17
Momo Yaoyorozu 30

Momo Yaoyorozu

Round 1
33 vote difference
Momo Yaoyorozu 30

Momo Yaoyorozu

Round 1
Lost by 33 votes
Kaguya Yamai 484

Kaguya Yamai

Group C
13
Tsukihi Araragi 29

Tsukihi Araragi

Round 1
28 vote difference
Tsukihi Araragi 29

Tsukihi Araragi

Round 1
Lost by 28 votes
Megumi Katou 485

Megumi Katou

Group D
23
Nino Nakano 28

Nino Nakano

Round 1
5 vote difference
Nino Nakano 28

Nino Nakano

Round 1
Lost by 5 votes
Tsubasa Kira 486

Tsubasa Kira

Group H
8
Kaede Azusagawa 27

Kaede Azusagawa

Round 1
75 vote difference
Kaede Azusagawa 27

Kaede Azusagawa

Round 1
Lost by 75 votes
Tsunotori Pony 487

Tsunotori Pony

Group F
11
Shiro 26

Shiro

Round 1
48 vote difference
Shiro 26

Shiro

Round 1
Lost by 48 votes
Hikari Horaki 488

Hikari Horaki

Group B
14
Winry Rockbell 25

Winry Rockbell

Round 1
52 vote difference
Winry Rockbell 25

Winry Rockbell

Round 1
Lost by 52 votes
Akari Sakishima 489

Akari Sakishima

Group B
13
Tatsumaki 24

Tatsumaki

Round 1
53 vote difference
Tatsumaki 24

Tatsumaki

Round 1
Lost by 53 votes
Yui Kodai 490

Yui Kodai

Group F
7
Ochako Uraraka 23

Ochako Uraraka

Round 1
58 vote difference
Ochako Uraraka 23

Ochako Uraraka

Round 1
Lost by 58 votes
Sophie Hatter 491

Sophie Hatter

Group H
8
Yousei Yunde 22

Yousei Yunde

Round 1
60 vote difference
Yousei Yunde 22

Yousei Yunde

Round 1
Lost by 60 votes
Cardinal 492

Cardinal

Group D
6
Lalatina Dustiness Ford 21

Lalatina Dustiness Ford

Round 1
53 vote difference
Lalatina Dustiness Ford 21

Lalatina Dustiness Ford

Round 1
Lost by 53 votes
Chisaki Hiradaira 493

Chisaki Hiradaira

Group C
7
Mikasa Ackerman 20

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 1
32 vote difference
Mikasa Ackerman 20

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 1
Lost by 32 votes
Aira Miyamoto 494

Aira Miyamoto

Group G
11
Nao Tomori 19

Nao Tomori

Round 1
30 vote difference
Nao Tomori 19

Nao Tomori

Round 1
Lost by 30 votes
Kana Ijima 495

Kana Ijima

Group E
19
Kei Shirogane 18

Kei Shirogane

Round 1
19 vote difference
Kei Shirogane 18

Kei Shirogane

Round 1
Lost by 19 votes
Megumi Takahashi 496

Megumi Takahashi

Group A
5
Faye Valentine 17

Faye Valentine

Round 1
25 vote difference
Faye Valentine 17

Faye Valentine

Round 1
Lost by 25 votes
Saki Watanabe 497

Saki Watanabe

Group A
9
Rem 16

Rem

Round 1
25 vote difference
Rem 16

Rem

Round 1
Lost by 25 votes
Anju Yuuki 498

Anju Yuuki

Group E
4
Kurisu Makise 15

Kurisu Makise

Round 1
52 vote difference
Kurisu Makise 15

Kurisu Makise

Round 1
Lost by 52 votes
Mirai Sarutobi 499

Mirai Sarutobi

Group G
8
Nodoka Toyohama 14

Nodoka Toyohama

Round 1
53 vote difference
Nodoka Toyohama 14

Nodoka Toyohama

Round 1
Lost by 53 votes
Kokoro Amatsu 500

Kokoro Amatsu

Group C
8
Miku Nakano 13

Miku Nakano

Round 1
36 vote difference
Miku Nakano 13

Miku Nakano

Round 1
Lost by 36 votes
Eto Yoshimura 501

Eto Yoshimura

Group D
14
Fubuki 12

Fubuki

Round 1
28 vote difference
Fubuki 12

Fubuki

Round 1
Lost by 28 votes
Kokoro Yazawa 502

Kokoro Yazawa

Group H
17
Shinobu Oshino 11

Shinobu Oshino

Round 1
41 vote difference
Shinobu Oshino 11

Shinobu Oshino

Round 1
Lost by 41 votes
Tooru Mutsuki 503

Tooru Mutsuki

Group F
8
Ai Hayasaka 10

Ai Hayasaka

Round 1
65 vote difference
Ai Hayasaka 10

Ai Hayasaka

Round 1
Lost by 65 votes
Lingyin Huang 504

Lingyin Huang

Group B
17
Zero Two 9

Zero Two

Round 1
52 vote difference
Zero Two 9

Zero Two

Round 1
Lost by 52 votes
Naruko Anjou 505

Naruko Anjou

Group B
9
Mai Sakurajima 8

Mai Sakurajima

Round 1
75 vote difference
Mai Sakurajima 8

Mai Sakurajima

Round 1
Lost by 75 votes
Mii Fujibakama 506

Mii Fujibakama

Group F
4
Kanna Kamui 7

Kanna Kamui

Round 1
57 vote difference
Kanna Kamui 7

Kanna Kamui

Round 1
Lost by 57 votes
Maya Ibuki 507

Maya Ibuki

Group H
10
Chika Fujiwara 6

Chika Fujiwara

Round 1
81 vote difference
Chika Fujiwara 6

Chika Fujiwara

Round 1
Lost by 81 votes
Kana Kimishima 508

Kana Kimishima

Group D
7
Megumin 5

Megumin

Round 1
53 vote difference
Megumin 5

Megumin

Round 1
Lost by 53 votes
Hotaru Mizushina 509

Hotaru Mizushina

Group C
3
Aqua 4

Aqua

Round 1
60 vote difference
Aqua 4

Aqua

Round 1
Lost by 60 votes
Vivi Nefertari 510

Vivi Nefertari

Group G
10
Tohru 3

Tohru

Round 1
51 vote difference
Tohru 3

Tohru

Round 1
Lost by 51 votes
Chiriko Tsurumi 511

Chiriko Tsurumi

Group E
8
Taiga Aisaka 2

Taiga Aisaka

Round 1
47 vote difference
Taiga Aisaka 2

Taiga Aisaka

Round 1
Lost by 47 votes
Sumire Kano 512

Sumire Kano

Group A
2
Kaguya Shinomiya 1

Kaguya Shinomiya

Round 1
41 vote difference
Kaguya Shinomiya 1

Kaguya Shinomiya

Round 1
Lost by 41 votes