Battle of the Neopets Notables

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
TDMBGPOP 1

TDMBGPOP

Group A
181
Snowager 17

Snowager

Round 3
0 vote difference
Hannah 3

Hannah

Round 6
Lost by 8 votes
Queen Fyora 2

Queen Fyora

Group C
123
King Coltzan III 18

King Coltzan III

Round 3
2 vote difference
Hannah 3

Hannah

Round 5
Lost by 17 votes
Hannah 3

Hannah

Group D
215
TDMBGPOP 1

TDMBGPOP

Round 6
8 vote difference
Lab Ray Scientist 4

Lab Ray Scientist

Group B
68
Isca 29

Isca

Round 2
6 vote difference
Isca 29

Isca

Round 2
Lost by 6 votes
Jhudora 5

Jhudora

Group B
130
Dr. Frank Sloth 12

Dr. Frank Sloth

Round 3
2 vote difference
Isca 29

Isca

Round 4
Lost by 2 votes
Naia, The Fountain Faerie 6

Naia, The Fountain Faerie

Group D
126
King Altador 22

King Altador

Round 3
9 vote difference
Hannah 3

Hannah

Round 4
Lost by 13 votes
Baelia, The Grey Faerie 7

Baelia, The Grey Faerie

Group C
100
Mira, The Space Faerie 10

Mira, The Space Faerie

Round 3
13 vote difference
Queen Fyora 2

Queen Fyora

Round 4
Lost by 14 votes
Soup Faerie 8

Soup Faerie

Group A
116
Sophie the Swamp Witch 9

Sophie the Swamp Witch

Round 3
2 vote difference
TDMBGPOP 1

TDMBGPOP

Round 4
Lost by 5 votes
Sophie the Swamp Witch 9

Sophie the Swamp Witch

Group A
89
Soup Faerie 8

Soup Faerie

Round 3
2 vote difference
Soup Faerie 8

Soup Faerie

Round 3
Lost by 2 votes
Mira, The Space Faerie 10

Mira, The Space Faerie

Group C
70
Baelia, The Grey Faerie 7

Baelia, The Grey Faerie

Round 3
13 vote difference
Baelia, The Grey Faerie 7

Baelia, The Grey Faerie

Round 3
Lost by 13 votes
King Roo 11

King Roo

Group D
56
Marak 54

Marak

Round 1
21 vote difference
King Altador 22

King Altador

Round 2
Lost by 21 votes
Dr. Frank Sloth 12

Dr. Frank Sloth

Group B
103
Jhudora 5

Jhudora

Round 3
2 vote difference
Jhudora 5

Jhudora

Round 3
Lost by 2 votes
Illusen 13

Illusen

Group B
99
Isca 29

Isca

Round 3
3 vote difference
Isca 29

Isca

Round 3
Lost by 3 votes
The Darkest Faerie 14

The Darkest Faerie

Group D
85
Hannah 3

Hannah

Round 3
11 vote difference
Hannah 3

Hannah

Round 3
Lost by 11 votes
The Pant Devil 15

The Pant Devil

Group C
39
Hubrid Nox 50

Hubrid Nox

Round 1
14 vote difference
Money Tree 16

Money Tree

Group A
55
Snowager 17

Snowager

Round 2
12 vote difference
Snowager 17

Snowager

Round 2
Lost by 12 votes
Snowager 17

Snowager

Group A
94
TDMBGPOP 1

TDMBGPOP

Round 3
0 vote difference
King Coltzan III 18

King Coltzan III

Group C
71
Queen Fyora 2

Queen Fyora

Round 3
2 vote difference
Queen Fyora 2

Queen Fyora

Round 3
Lost by 2 votes
Lord Kass 19

Lord Kass

Group D
59
The Darkest Faerie 14

The Darkest Faerie

Round 2
14 vote difference
The Darkest Faerie 14

The Darkest Faerie

Round 2
Lost by 14 votes
Hanso 20

Hanso

Group B
58
Illusen 13

Illusen

Round 2
15 vote difference
Illusen 13

Illusen

Round 2
Lost by 15 votes
Xandra 21

Xandra

Group B
54
Layton Vickles 44

Layton Vickles

Round 1
13 vote difference
Dr. Frank Sloth 12

Dr. Frank Sloth

Round 2
Lost by 17 votes
King Altador 22

King Altador

Group D
98
Naia, The Fountain Faerie 6

Naia, The Fountain Faerie

Round 3
9 vote difference
Naia, The Fountain Faerie 6

Naia, The Fountain Faerie

Round 3
Lost by 9 votes
Eliv Thade 23

Eliv Thade

Group C
41
Bree 42

Bree

Round 1
20 vote difference
Gooblah the Grarrl 24

Gooblah the Grarrl

Group A
45
The Brain Tree 41

The Brain Tree

Round 1
1 vote difference
Sophie the Swamp Witch 9

Sophie the Swamp Witch

Round 2
Lost by 12 votes
Vira 25

Vira

Group A
51
Soup Faerie 8

Soup Faerie

Round 2
7 vote difference
Soup Faerie 8

Soup Faerie

Round 2
Lost by 7 votes
Professor Milton Clodbottle 26

Professor Milton Clodbottle

Group C
34
Tooth Faerie 39

Tooth Faerie

Round 1
6 vote difference
Meepit Overlord 27

Meepit Overlord

Group D
58
Naia, The Fountain Faerie 6

Naia, The Fountain Faerie

Round 2
17 vote difference
Naia, The Fountain Faerie 6

Naia, The Fountain Faerie

Round 2
Lost by 17 votes
Count Von Roo 28

Count Von Roo

Group B
59
Jhudora 5

Jhudora

Round 2
21 vote difference
Jhudora 5

Jhudora

Round 2
Lost by 21 votes
Isca 29

Isca

Group B
140
Jhudora 5

Jhudora

Round 4
2 vote difference
TDMBGPOP 1

TDMBGPOP

Round 5
Lost by 6 votes
Kanrik 30

Kanrik

Group D
57
Hannah 3

Hannah

Round 2
9 vote difference
Hannah 3

Hannah

Round 2
Lost by 9 votes
King Jazan 31

King Jazan

Group C
43
The Duchess 34

The Duchess

Round 1
24 vote difference
Nabile 32

Nabile

Group A
46
Jhuidah 33

Jhuidah

Round 1
5 vote difference
TDMBGPOP 1

TDMBGPOP

Round 2
Lost by 15 votes
Jhuidah 33

Jhuidah

Group A
22
Nabile 32

Nabile

Round 1
5 vote difference
Nabile 32

Nabile

Round 1
Lost by 5 votes
The Duchess 34

The Duchess

Group C
19
King Jazan 31

King Jazan

Round 1
24 vote difference
King Jazan 31

King Jazan

Round 1
Lost by 24 votes
Lord Darigan 35

Lord Darigan

Group D
20
Kanrik 30

Kanrik

Round 1
14 vote difference
Kanrik 30

Kanrik

Round 1
Lost by 14 votes
Brucey B 36

Brucey B

Group B
21
Isca 29

Isca

Round 1
13 vote difference
Isca 29

Isca

Round 1
Lost by 13 votes
Lanie and Lillie 37

Lanie and Lillie

Group B
15
Count Von Roo 28

Count Von Roo

Round 1
27 vote difference
Count Von Roo 28

Count Von Roo

Round 1
Lost by 27 votes
Siyana 38

Siyana

Group D
17
Meepit Overlord 27

Meepit Overlord

Round 1
22 vote difference
Meepit Overlord 27

Meepit Overlord

Round 1
Lost by 22 votes
Tooth Faerie 39

Tooth Faerie

Group C
28
Professor Milton Clodbottle 26

Professor Milton Clodbottle

Round 1
6 vote difference
Professor Milton Clodbottle 26

Professor Milton Clodbottle

Round 1
Lost by 6 votes
Esophagor 40

Esophagor

Group A
19
Vira 25

Vira

Round 1
8 vote difference
Vira 25

Vira

Round 1
Lost by 8 votes
The Brain Tree 41

The Brain Tree

Group A
23
Gooblah the Grarrl 24

Gooblah the Grarrl

Round 1
1 vote difference
Gooblah the Grarrl 24

Gooblah the Grarrl

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Bree 42

Bree

Group C
21
Eliv Thade 23

Eliv Thade

Round 1
20 vote difference
Eliv Thade 23

Eliv Thade

Round 1
Lost by 20 votes
Fauna 43

Fauna

Group D
12
King Altador 22

King Altador

Round 1
30 vote difference
King Altador 22

King Altador

Round 1
Lost by 30 votes
Layton Vickles 44

Layton Vickles

Group B
21
Xandra 21

Xandra

Round 1
13 vote difference
Xandra 21

Xandra

Round 1
Lost by 13 votes
Captain Brynneth 45

Captain Brynneth

Group B
17
Hanso 20

Hanso

Round 1
21 vote difference
Hanso 20

Hanso

Round 1
Lost by 21 votes
Kari, The Negg Faerie 46

Kari, The Negg Faerie

Group D
17
Lord Kass 19

Lord Kass

Round 1
21 vote difference
Lord Kass 19

Lord Kass

Round 1
Lost by 21 votes
King Kelpbeard 47

King Kelpbeard

Group C
12
King Coltzan III 18

King Coltzan III

Round 1
37 vote difference
King Coltzan III 18

King Coltzan III

Round 1
Lost by 37 votes
Krawken 48

Krawken

Group A
14
Snowager 17

Snowager

Round 1
21 vote difference
Snowager 17

Snowager

Round 1
Lost by 21 votes
King Hagan 49

King Hagan

Group A
11
Money Tree 16

Money Tree

Round 1
23 vote difference
Money Tree 16

Money Tree

Round 1
Lost by 23 votes
Hubrid Nox 50

Hubrid Nox

Group C
25
The Pant Devil 15

The Pant Devil

Round 1
14 vote difference
The Pant Devil 15

The Pant Devil

Round 1
Lost by 14 votes
Bruno 51

Bruno

Group D
21
The Darkest Faerie 14

The Darkest Faerie

Round 1
12 vote difference
The Darkest Faerie 14

The Darkest Faerie

Round 1
Lost by 12 votes
Psellia 52

Psellia

Group B
14
Illusen 13

Illusen

Round 1
29 vote difference
Illusen 13

Illusen

Round 1
Lost by 29 votes
Sasha 53

Sasha

Group B
13
Dr. Frank Sloth 12

Dr. Frank Sloth

Round 1
32 vote difference
Dr. Frank Sloth 12

Dr. Frank Sloth

Round 1
Lost by 32 votes
Marak 54

Marak

Group D
18
King Roo 11

King Roo

Round 1
21 vote difference
King Roo 11

King Roo

Round 1
Lost by 21 votes
Buck Cutlass 55

Buck Cutlass

Group C
11
Mira, The Space Faerie 10

Mira, The Space Faerie

Round 1
43 vote difference
Mira, The Space Faerie 10

Mira, The Space Faerie

Round 1
Lost by 43 votes
The Hapiness Faerie 56

The Hapiness Faerie

Group A
17
Sophie the Swamp Witch 9

Sophie the Swamp Witch

Round 1
14 vote difference
Sophie the Swamp Witch 9

Sophie the Swamp Witch

Round 1
Lost by 14 votes
Jerdana 57

Jerdana

Group A
14
Soup Faerie 8

Soup Faerie

Round 1
21 vote difference
Soup Faerie 8

Soup Faerie

Round 1
Lost by 21 votes
Aristotle A. Avinroo 58

Aristotle A. Avinroo

Group C
11
Baelia, The Grey Faerie 7

Baelia, The Grey Faerie

Round 1
42 vote difference
Baelia, The Grey Faerie 7

Baelia, The Grey Faerie

Round 1
Lost by 42 votes
Professor Lambert 59

Professor Lambert

Group D
12
Naia, The Fountain Faerie 6

Naia, The Fountain Faerie

Round 1
32 vote difference
Naia, The Fountain Faerie 6

Naia, The Fountain Faerie

Round 1
Lost by 32 votes
Torakor 60

Torakor

Group B
13
Jhudora 5

Jhudora

Round 1
32 vote difference
Jhudora 5

Jhudora

Round 1
Lost by 32 votes
Mirsha Grelinek 61

Mirsha Grelinek

Group B
14
Lab Ray Scientist 4

Lab Ray Scientist

Round 1
29 vote difference
Lab Ray Scientist 4

Lab Ray Scientist

Round 1
Lost by 29 votes
Tomos 62

Tomos

Group D
9
Hannah 3

Hannah

Round 1
39 vote difference
Hannah 3

Hannah

Round 1
Lost by 39 votes
Ilere 63

Ilere

Group C
17
Queen Fyora 2

Queen Fyora

Round 1
30 vote difference
Queen Fyora 2

Queen Fyora

Round 1
Lost by 30 votes
Gordos 64

Gordos

Group A
12
TDMBGPOP 1

TDMBGPOP

Round 1
20 vote difference
TDMBGPOP 1

TDMBGPOP

Round 1
Lost by 20 votes