Best Non-Binary Character

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Sou 0

Sou

Group A
0 N/A
Bronzor 0

Bronzor

Group A
0 N/A
Azelf 0

Azelf

Group A
0 N/A
Baltoy 0

Baltoy

Group A
0 N/A
Uxie 0

Uxie

Group A
0 N/A
Bronzong 0

Bronzong

Group A
0 N/A
Mesprit 0

Mesprit

Group A
0 N/A
Beldum 0

Beldum

Group A
0 N/A
Tsuno 0

Tsuno

Group A
0 N/A
Dende 0

Dende

Group A
0 N/A
Saonel 0

Saonel

Group A
0 N/A
Nail 0

Nail

Group A
0 N/A
Lord Slug 0

Lord Slug

Group A
0 N/A
Pirina 0

Pirina

Group A
0 N/A
Grand Elder Guru 0

Grand Elder Guru

Group A
0 N/A
Optimus Prime 0

Optimus Prime

Group A
0 N/A
Pichu 0

Pichu

Group A
0 N/A
Moltres 0

Moltres

Group A
0 N/A
Giratina 0

Giratina

Group A
0 N/A
Culumon 0

Culumon

Group A
0 N/A
Arceus 0

Arceus

Group A
0 N/A
Deoxys 0

Deoxys

Group A
0 N/A
Jirachi 0

Jirachi

Group A
0 N/A
Shaymin 0

Shaymin

Group A
0 N/A
Zapdos 0

Zapdos

Group A
0 N/A
TT-392 0

TT-392

Group A
0 N/A
Phosphophyllite 1

Phosphophyllite

Group A
3528
Nanachi 2

Nanachi

Round 6
61 vote difference
Nanachi 2

Nanachi

Group B
2552
Ougi Oshino 10

Ougi Oshino

Round 4
24 vote difference
Phosphophyllite 1

Phosphophyllite

Round 6
Lost by 61 votes
Diamond 3

Diamond

Group B
1498
Neferpitou 11

Neferpitou

Round 4
40 vote difference
Nanachi 2

Nanachi

Round 5
Lost by 184 votes
Senketsu 4

Senketsu

Group A
2368
Envy 5

Envy

Round 4
84 vote difference
Phosphophyllite 1

Phosphophyllite

Round 5
Lost by 234 votes
Envy 5

Envy

Group A
1787
Senketsu 4

Senketsu

Round 4
84 vote difference
Senketsu 4

Senketsu

Round 4
Lost by 84 votes
Kyuubey 6

Kyuubey

Group B
817
Neferpitou 11

Neferpitou

Round 3
2 vote difference
Neferpitou 11

Neferpitou

Round 3
Lost by 2 votes
Luka Urushibara 7

Luka Urushibara

Group B
853
Ougi Oshino 10

Ougi Oshino

Round 3
50 vote difference
Ougi Oshino 10

Ougi Oshino

Round 3
Lost by 50 votes
Cinnabar 8

Cinnabar

Group A
1752
Antarcticite 9

Antarcticite

Round 3
60 vote difference
Phosphophyllite 1

Phosphophyllite

Round 4
Lost by 234 votes
Antarcticite 9

Antarcticite

Group A
1316
Cinnabar 8

Cinnabar

Round 3
60 vote difference
Cinnabar 8

Cinnabar

Round 3
Lost by 60 votes
Ougi Oshino 10

Ougi Oshino

Group B
1067
Nanachi 2

Nanachi

Round 4
24 vote difference
Nanachi 2

Nanachi

Round 4
Lost by 24 votes
Neferpitou 11

Neferpitou

Group B
1046
Kyuubey 6

Kyuubey

Round 3
2 vote difference
Diamond 3

Diamond

Round 4
Lost by 40 votes
Alexandrite 12

Alexandrite

Group A
772
Migi 21

Migi

Round 2
59 vote difference
Migi 21

Migi

Round 2
Lost by 59 votes
Bort 13

Bort

Group A
799
Mewtwo 20

Mewtwo

Round 2
150 vote difference
Mewtwo 20

Mewtwo

Round 2
Lost by 150 votes
Chimera 14

Chimera

Group B
297
Kino 51

Kino

Round 1
14 vote difference
Mew 19

Mew

Round 2
Lost by 67 votes
Jade 15

Jade

Group B
343
Alluka 18

Alluka

Round 2
24 vote difference
Alluka 18

Alluka

Round 2
Lost by 24 votes
Rutile 16

Rutile

Group A
846
Truth 17

Truth

Round 2
5 vote difference
Truth 17

Truth

Round 2
Lost by 5 votes
Truth 17

Truth

Group A
1237
Rutile 16

Rutile

Round 2
5 vote difference
Phosphophyllite 1

Phosphophyllite

Round 3
Lost by 355 votes
Alluka 18

Alluka

Group B
586
Jade 15

Jade

Round 2
24 vote difference
Nanachi 2

Nanachi

Round 3
Lost by 326 votes
Mew 19

Mew

Group B
665
Piccolo 46

Piccolo

Round 1
2 vote difference
Diamond 3

Diamond

Round 3
Lost by 198 votes
Mewtwo 20

Mewtwo

Group A
1356
Bort 13

Bort

Round 2
150 vote difference
Senketsu 4

Senketsu

Round 3
Lost by 264 votes
Migi 21

Migi

Group A
1178
Anti-Spiral 44

Anti-Spiral

Round 1
24 vote difference
Envy 5

Envy

Round 3
Lost by 206 votes
Morganite 22

Morganite

Group B
218
Red Beryl 43

Red Beryl

Round 1
12 vote difference
Neferpitou 11

Neferpitou

Round 2
Lost by 176 votes
Mitty 23

Mitty

Group B
289
Hermes 42

Hermes

Round 1
35 vote difference
Ougi Oshino 10

Ougi Oshino

Round 2
Lost by 115 votes
Canti 24

Canti

Group A
567
Euclase 41

Euclase

Round 1
25 vote difference
Antarcticite 9

Antarcticite

Round 2
Lost by 220 votes
Articuno 25

Articuno

Group A
341
Yellow Diamond 40

Yellow Diamond

Round 1
6 vote difference
Yellow Diamond 40

Yellow Diamond

Round 1
Lost by 6 votes
Padparadscha 26

Padparadscha

Group B
240
Amethyst 84 39

Amethyst 84

Round 1
55 vote difference
Luka Urushibara 7

Luka Urushibara

Round 2
Lost by 216 votes
Kaonashi (No Face) 27

Kaonashi (No Face)

Group B
340
Loaf 38

Loaf

Round 1
63 vote difference
Kyuubey 6

Kyuubey

Round 2
Lost by 72 votes
Nuko 28

Nuko

Group A
286
Ritsu 37

Ritsu

Round 1
29 vote difference
Ritsu 37

Ritsu

Round 1
Lost by 29 votes
Chrona 29

Chrona

Group A
239
Shuvi 36

Shuvi

Round 1
188 vote difference
Shuvi 36

Shuvi

Round 1
Lost by 188 votes
Nano Shinonome 30

Nano Shinonome

Group B
338
Diamond 3

Diamond

Round 2
57 vote difference
Diamond 3

Diamond

Round 2
Lost by 57 votes
Kongou-sensei 31

Kongou-sensei

Group B
98
Ditto 34

Ditto

Round 1
11 vote difference
Ditto 34

Ditto

Round 1
Lost by 11 votes
Celebi 32

Celebi

Group A
307
Ekubo 33

Ekubo

Round 1
137 vote difference
Ekubo 33

Ekubo

Round 1
Lost by 137 votes
Ekubo 33

Ekubo

Group A
675
Celebi 32

Celebi

Round 1
137 vote difference
Phosphophyllite 1

Phosphophyllite

Round 2
Lost by 374 votes
Ditto 34

Ditto

Group B
237
Kongou-sensei 31

Kongou-sensei

Round 1
11 vote difference
Nanachi 2

Nanachi

Round 2
Lost by 282 votes
Amethyst 33 35

Amethyst 33

Group B
53
Nano Shinonome 30

Nano Shinonome

Round 1
82 vote difference
Nano Shinonome 30

Nano Shinonome

Round 1
Lost by 82 votes
Shuvi 36

Shuvi

Group A
750
Chrona 29

Chrona

Round 1
188 vote difference
Senketsu 4

Senketsu

Round 2
Lost by 207 votes
Ritsu 37

Ritsu

Group A
563
Nuko 28

Nuko

Round 1
29 vote difference
Envy 5

Envy

Round 2
Lost by 268 votes
Loaf 38

Loaf

Group B
63
Kaonashi (No Face) 27

Kaonashi (No Face)

Round 1
63 vote difference
Kaonashi (No Face) 27

Kaonashi (No Face)

Round 1
Lost by 63 votes
Amethyst 84 39

Amethyst 84

Group B
51
Padparadscha 26

Padparadscha

Round 1
55 vote difference
Padparadscha 26

Padparadscha

Round 1
Lost by 55 votes
Yellow Diamond 40

Yellow Diamond

Group A
414
Articuno 25

Articuno

Round 1
6 vote difference
Cinnabar 8

Cinnabar

Round 2
Lost by 536 votes
Euclase 41

Euclase

Group A
287
Canti 24

Canti

Round 1
25 vote difference
Canti 24

Canti

Round 1
Lost by 25 votes
Hermes 42

Hermes

Group B
78
Mitty 23

Mitty

Round 1
35 vote difference
Mitty 23

Mitty

Round 1
Lost by 35 votes
Red Beryl 43

Red Beryl

Group B
65
Morganite 22

Morganite

Round 1
12 vote difference
Morganite 22

Morganite

Round 1
Lost by 12 votes
Anti-Spiral 44

Anti-Spiral

Group A
341
Migi 21

Migi

Round 1
24 vote difference
Migi 21

Migi

Round 1
Lost by 24 votes
Cat Bus 45

Cat Bus

Group A
226
Mewtwo 20

Mewtwo

Round 1
225 vote difference
Mewtwo 20

Mewtwo

Round 1
Lost by 225 votes
Piccolo 46

Piccolo

Group B
96
Mew 19

Mew

Round 1
2 vote difference
Mew 19

Mew

Round 1
Lost by 2 votes
Benitoite 47

Benitoite

Group B
61
Alluka 18

Alluka

Round 1
60 vote difference
Alluka 18

Alluka

Round 1
Lost by 60 votes
Rayquaza 48

Rayquaza

Group A
258
Truth 17

Truth

Round 1
224 vote difference
Truth 17

Truth

Round 1
Lost by 224 votes
Togepi 49

Togepi

Group A
302
Rutile 16

Rutile

Round 1
149 vote difference
Rutile 16

Rutile

Round 1
Lost by 149 votes
Uexküll 50

Uexküll

Group B
49
Jade 15

Jade

Round 1
76 vote difference
Jade 15

Jade

Round 1
Lost by 76 votes
Kino 51

Kino

Group B
83
Chimera 14

Chimera

Round 1
14 vote difference
Chimera 14

Chimera

Round 1
Lost by 14 votes
Watermelon Tourmaline 52

Watermelon Tourmaline

Group A
118
Bort 13

Bort

Round 1
350 vote difference
Bort 13

Bort

Round 1
Lost by 350 votes
Ho-Oh 53

Ho-Oh

Group A
256
Alexandrite 12

Alexandrite

Round 1
164 vote difference
Alexandrite 12

Alexandrite

Round 1
Lost by 164 votes
Satan 54

Satan

Group B
53
Neferpitou 11

Neferpitou

Round 1
73 vote difference
Neferpitou 11

Neferpitou

Round 1
Lost by 73 votes
Neptunite 55

Neptunite

Group B
40
Ougi Oshino 10

Ougi Oshino

Round 1
111 vote difference
Ougi Oshino 10

Ougi Oshino

Round 1
Lost by 111 votes
Cell 56

Cell

Group A
305
Antarcticite 9

Antarcticite

Round 1
124 vote difference
Antarcticite 9

Antarcticite

Round 1
Lost by 124 votes
Zircon 57

Zircon

Group A
46
Cinnabar 8

Cinnabar

Round 1
540 vote difference
Cinnabar 8

Cinnabar

Round 1
Lost by 540 votes
Obsidian 58

Obsidian

Group B
64
Luka Urushibara 7

Luka Urushibara

Round 1
87 vote difference
Luka Urushibara 7

Luka Urushibara

Round 1
Lost by 87 votes
Ramiel 59

Ramiel

Group B
68
Kyuubey 6

Kyuubey

Round 1
77 vote difference
Kyuubey 6

Kyuubey

Round 1
Lost by 77 votes
Piccolo Daimao 60

Piccolo Daimao

Group A
251
Envy 5

Envy

Round 1
228 vote difference
Envy 5

Envy

Round 1
Lost by 228 votes
Calcifer 61

Calcifer

Group A
185
Senketsu 4

Senketsu

Round 1
392 vote difference
Senketsu 4

Senketsu

Round 1
Lost by 392 votes
Sphene 62

Sphene

Group B
12
Diamond 3

Diamond

Round 1
152 vote difference
Diamond 3

Diamond

Round 1
Lost by 152 votes
Mr. 2 Bon Kurei 63

Mr. 2 Bon Kurei

Group B
41
Nanachi 2

Nanachi

Round 1
145 vote difference
Nanachi 2

Nanachi

Round 1
Lost by 145 votes
Hemimorphite 64

Hemimorphite

Group A
45
Phosphophyllite 1

Phosphophyllite

Round 1
588 vote difference
Phosphophyllite 1

Phosphophyllite

Round 1
Lost by 588 votes