Best Studio Shaft Character

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Hitagi Senjougahara 1

Hitagi Senjougahara

Group A
1662
Shinobu Oshino 2

Shinobu Oshino

Round 5
58 vote difference
Shinobu Oshino 2

Shinobu Oshino

Group A
1522
Hitagi Senjougahara 1

Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 5
58 vote difference
Hitagi Senjougahara 1

Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 5
Lost by 58 votes
Chitoge Kirisaki 3

Chitoge Kirisaki

Group A
930
Suruga Kanbaru 11

Suruga Kanbaru

Round 3
9 vote difference
Suruga Kanbaru 11

Suruga Kanbaru

Round 3
Lost by 9 votes
Koyomi Araragi 4

Koyomi Araragi

Group A
1127
Akemi Homura 12

Akemi Homura

Round 3
26 vote difference
Hitagi Senjougahara 1

Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 4
Lost by 127 votes
Karen Araragi 5

Karen Araragi

Group A
529
Akemi Homura 12

Akemi Homura

Round 2
47 vote difference
Akemi Homura 12

Akemi Homura

Round 2
Lost by 47 votes
Kosaki Onodera 6

Kosaki Onodera

Group A
508
Suruga Kanbaru 11

Suruga Kanbaru

Round 2
61 vote difference
Suruga Kanbaru 11

Suruga Kanbaru

Round 2
Lost by 61 votes
Haru Onodera 7

Haru Onodera

Group A
492
Deishu Kaiki 10

Deishu Kaiki

Round 2
104 vote difference
Deishu Kaiki 10

Deishu Kaiki

Round 2
Lost by 104 votes
Tsubasa Hanekawa 8

Tsubasa Hanekawa

Group A
667
Seishirou Tsugumi 9

Seishirou Tsugumi

Round 2
81 vote difference
Hitagi Senjougahara 1

Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 3
Lost by 346 votes
Seishirou Tsugumi 9

Seishirou Tsugumi

Group A
429
Mami Tomoe 24

Mami Tomoe

Round 1
81 vote difference
Tsubasa Hanekawa 8

Tsubasa Hanekawa

Round 2
Lost by 81 votes
Deishu Kaiki 10

Deishu Kaiki

Group A
744
Haru Onodera 7

Haru Onodera

Round 2
104 vote difference
Shinobu Oshino 2

Shinobu Oshino

Round 3
Lost by 169 votes
Suruga Kanbaru 11

Suruga Kanbaru

Group A
974
Chitoge Kirisaki 3

Chitoge Kirisaki

Round 3
9 vote difference
Shinobu Oshino 2

Shinobu Oshino

Round 4
Lost by 165 votes
Akemi Homura 12

Akemi Homura

Group A
870
Koyomi Araragi 4

Koyomi Araragi

Round 3
26 vote difference
Koyomi Araragi 4

Koyomi Araragi

Round 3
Lost by 26 votes
Tsukihi Araragi 13

Tsukihi Araragi

Group A
329
Madoka Kaname 20

Madoka Kaname

Round 1
68 vote difference
Koyomi Araragi 4

Koyomi Araragi

Round 2
Lost by 222 votes
Yotsugi Ononoki 14

Yotsugi Ononoki

Group A
412
Chitoge Kirisaki 3

Chitoge Kirisaki

Round 2
73 vote difference
Chitoge Kirisaki 3

Chitoge Kirisaki

Round 2
Lost by 73 votes
Nadeko Sengoku 15

Nadeko Sengoku

Group A
185
Meme Oshino 18

Meme Oshino

Round 1
21 vote difference
Meme Oshino 18

Meme Oshino

Round 1
Lost by 21 votes
Marika Tachibana 16

Marika Tachibana

Group A
171
Mayoi Hachikuji 17

Mayoi Hachikuji

Round 1
90 vote difference
Mayoi Hachikuji 17

Mayoi Hachikuji

Round 1
Lost by 90 votes
Mayoi Hachikuji 17

Mayoi Hachikuji

Group A
347
Marika Tachibana 16

Marika Tachibana

Round 1
90 vote difference
Hitagi Senjougahara 1

Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 2
Lost by 224 votes
Meme Oshino 18

Meme Oshino

Group A
278
Nadeko Sengoku 15

Nadeko Sengoku

Round 1
21 vote difference
Shinobu Oshino 2

Shinobu Oshino

Round 2
Lost by 249 votes
Kyuubey 19

Kyuubey

Group A
162
Yotsugi Ononoki 14

Yotsugi Ononoki

Round 1
83 vote difference
Yotsugi Ononoki 14

Yotsugi Ononoki

Round 1
Lost by 83 votes
Madoka Kaname 20

Madoka Kaname

Group A
180
Tsukihi Araragi 13

Tsukihi Araragi

Round 1
68 vote difference
Tsukihi Araragi 13

Tsukihi Araragi

Round 1
Lost by 68 votes
Sayaka Miki 21

Sayaka Miki

Group A
54
Akemi Homura 12

Akemi Homura

Round 1
279 vote difference
Akemi Homura 12

Akemi Homura

Round 1
Lost by 279 votes
Raku Ichijou 22

Raku Ichijou

Group A
138
Suruga Kanbaru 11

Suruga Kanbaru

Round 1
160 vote difference
Suruga Kanbaru 11

Suruga Kanbaru

Round 1
Lost by 160 votes
Kyouko Sakura 23

Kyouko Sakura

Group A
144
Deishu Kaiki 10

Deishu Kaiki

Round 1
124 vote difference
Deishu Kaiki 10

Deishu Kaiki

Round 1
Lost by 124 votes
Mami Tomoe 24

Mami Tomoe

Group A
183
Seishirou Tsugumi 9

Seishirou Tsugumi

Round 1
81 vote difference
Seishirou Tsugumi 9

Seishirou Tsugumi

Round 1
Lost by 81 votes
Izuko Gaen 25

Izuko Gaen

Group A
91
Tsubasa Hanekawa 8

Tsubasa Hanekawa

Round 1
202 vote difference
Tsubasa Hanekawa 8

Tsubasa Hanekawa

Round 1
Lost by 202 votes
Honda 26

Honda

Group A
53
Haru Onodera 7

Haru Onodera

Round 1
280 vote difference
Haru Onodera 7

Haru Onodera

Round 1
Lost by 280 votes
Suzu Ayakaji 27

Suzu Ayakaji

Group A
69
Kosaki Onodera 6

Kosaki Onodera

Round 1
264 vote difference
Kosaki Onodera 6

Kosaki Onodera

Round 1
Lost by 264 votes
Father Ichijou 28

Father Ichijou

Group A
70
Karen Araragi 5

Karen Araragi

Round 1
277 vote difference
Karen Araragi 5

Karen Araragi

Round 1
Lost by 277 votes
Kyouko 29

Kyouko

Group A
65
Koyomi Araragi 4

Koyomi Araragi

Round 1
289 vote difference
Koyomi Araragi 4

Koyomi Araragi

Round 1
Lost by 289 votes
Father Tachibana 30

Father Tachibana

Group A
35
Chitoge Kirisaki 3

Chitoge Kirisaki

Round 1
338 vote difference
Chitoge Kirisaki 3

Chitoge Kirisaki

Round 1
Lost by 338 votes
Junko Kaname 31

Junko Kaname

Group A
56
Shinobu Oshino 2

Shinobu Oshino

Round 1
313 vote difference
Shinobu Oshino 2

Shinobu Oshino

Round 1
Lost by 313 votes
Charlotte 32

Charlotte

Group A
57
Hitagi Senjougahara 1

Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 1
329 vote difference
Hitagi Senjougahara 1

Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 1
Lost by 329 votes