Best Transfer Student

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Ryuuko Matoi 1

Ryuuko Matoi

Group A
426
Seishirou Tsugumi 2

Seishirou Tsugumi

Round 4
21 vote difference
Seishirou Tsugumi 2

Seishirou Tsugumi

Group A
290
Tohka Yatogami 3

Tohka Yatogami

Round 3
16 vote difference
Ryuuko Matoi 1

Ryuuko Matoi

Round 4
Lost by 21 votes
Tohka Yatogami 3

Tohka Yatogami

Group A
191
Seishirou Tsugumi 2

Seishirou Tsugumi

Round 3
16 vote difference
Seishirou Tsugumi 2

Seishirou Tsugumi

Round 3
Lost by 16 votes
Chitoge Kirisaki 4

Chitoge Kirisaki

Group A
254
Akemi Homura 5

Akemi Homura

Round 2
5 vote difference
Ryuuko Matoi 1

Ryuuko Matoi

Round 3
Lost by 31 votes
Akemi Homura 5

Akemi Homura

Group A
187
Chitoge Kirisaki 4

Chitoge Kirisaki

Round 2
5 vote difference
Chitoge Kirisaki 4

Chitoge Kirisaki

Round 2
Lost by 5 votes
Itsuki Koizumi 6

Itsuki Koizumi

Group A
61
Lala Satalin Deviluke 11

Lala Satalin Deviluke

Round 1
4 vote difference
Lala Satalin Deviluke 11

Lala Satalin Deviluke

Round 1
Lost by 4 votes
Hotaru Ichijou 7

Hotaru Ichijou

Group A
105
Momo Belia Deviluke 10

Momo Belia Deviluke

Round 1
2 vote difference
Seishirou Tsugumi 2

Seishirou Tsugumi

Round 2
Lost by 51 votes
Charlotte Dunois 8

Charlotte Dunois

Group A
113
Asia Argento 9

Asia Argento

Round 1
21 vote difference
Ryuuko Matoi 1

Ryuuko Matoi

Round 2
Lost by 105 votes
Asia Argento 9

Asia Argento

Group A
50
Charlotte Dunois 8

Charlotte Dunois

Round 1
21 vote difference
Charlotte Dunois 8

Charlotte Dunois

Round 1
Lost by 21 votes
Momo Belia Deviluke 10

Momo Belia Deviluke

Group A
54
Hotaru Ichijou 7

Hotaru Ichijou

Round 1
2 vote difference
Hotaru Ichijou 7

Hotaru Ichijou

Round 1
Lost by 2 votes
Lala Satalin Deviluke 11

Lala Satalin Deviluke

Group A
116
Itsuki Koizumi 6

Itsuki Koizumi

Round 1
4 vote difference
Tohka Yatogami 3

Tohka Yatogami

Round 2
Lost by 26 votes
Xenovia 12

Xenovia

Group A
58
Akemi Homura 5

Akemi Homura

Round 1
35 vote difference
Akemi Homura 5

Akemi Homura

Round 1
Lost by 35 votes
Nana Astar Deviluke 13

Nana Astar Deviluke

Group A
33
Chitoge Kirisaki 4

Chitoge Kirisaki

Round 1
75 vote difference
Chitoge Kirisaki 4

Chitoge Kirisaki

Round 1
Lost by 75 votes
Arcueid Brunestud 14

Arcueid Brunestud

Group A
39
Tohka Yatogami 3

Tohka Yatogami

Round 1
36 vote difference
Tohka Yatogami 3

Tohka Yatogami

Round 1
Lost by 36 votes
Irina Shidou 15

Irina Shidou

Group A
31
Seishirou Tsugumi 2

Seishirou Tsugumi

Round 1
68 vote difference
Seishirou Tsugumi 2

Seishirou Tsugumi

Round 1
Lost by 68 votes
Ichika Orimura 16

Ichika Orimura

Group A
22
Ryuuko Matoi 1

Ryuuko Matoi

Round 1
122 vote difference
Ryuuko Matoi 1

Ryuuko Matoi

Round 1
Lost by 122 votes