Best Underrated Girl

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Ram 1

Ram

Group A
382
Hinata Miyake 9

Hinata Miyake

Round 3
15 vote difference
Iroha Isshiki 2

Iroha Isshiki

Group B
249
Itsuka Kendo 3

Itsuka Kendo

Round 4
4 vote difference
Itsuka Kendo 3

Itsuka Kendo

Round 4
Lost by 4 votes
Itsuka Kendo 3

Itsuka Kendo

Group B
314
Iroha Isshiki 2

Iroha Isshiki

Round 4
4 vote difference
Ram 1

Ram

Round 5
Lost by 27 votes
Akane Mizuno 4

Akane Mizuno

Group A
72
Imari Nagakura 29

Imari Nagakura

Round 1
7 vote difference
Misa Toudou 20

Misa Toudou

Round 2
Lost by 13 votes
Mari Tamaki 5

Mari Tamaki

Group A
216
Naomi Misora 12

Naomi Misora

Round 2
25 vote difference
Ram 1

Ram

Round 4
Lost by 53 votes
Levy McGarden 6

Levy McGarden

Group B
93
Kohaku Tsukishiro 11

Kohaku Tsukishiro

Round 2
13 vote difference
Kohaku Tsukishiro 11

Kohaku Tsukishiro

Round 2
Lost by 13 votes
Yuzuki Shiraishi 7

Yuzuki Shiraishi

Group B
79
Shirase Kobuchizawa 10

Shirase Kobuchizawa

Round 2
18 vote difference
Shirase Kobuchizawa 10

Shirase Kobuchizawa

Round 2
Lost by 18 votes
Enju Aihara 8

Enju Aihara

Group A
70
Erika Yano 25

Erika Yano

Round 1
6 vote difference
Hinata Miyake 9

Hinata Miyake

Round 2
Lost by 26 votes
Hinata Miyake 9

Hinata Miyake

Group A
176
Ram 1

Ram

Round 3
15 vote difference
Ram 1

Ram

Round 3
Lost by 15 votes
Shirase Kobuchizawa 10

Shirase Kobuchizawa

Group B
131
Yuzuki Shiraishi 7

Yuzuki Shiraishi

Round 2
18 vote difference
Iroha Isshiki 2

Iroha Isshiki

Round 3
Lost by 20 votes
Kohaku Tsukishiro 11

Kohaku Tsukishiro

Group B
143
Levy McGarden 6

Levy McGarden

Round 2
13 vote difference
Itsuka Kendo 3

Itsuka Kendo

Round 3
Lost by 19 votes
Naomi Misora 12

Naomi Misora

Group A
85
Lilith Bristol 21

Lilith Bristol

Round 1
25 vote difference
Mari Tamaki 5

Mari Tamaki

Round 2
Lost by 25 votes
Tsumiki Miniwa 13

Tsumiki Miniwa

Group A
29
Misa Toudou 20

Misa Toudou

Round 1
10 vote difference
Misa Toudou 20

Misa Toudou

Round 1
Lost by 10 votes
Ema Yasuhara 14

Ema Yasuhara

Group B
21
Aoi Miyamori 19

Aoi Miyamori

Round 1
12 vote difference
Aoi Miyamori 19

Aoi Miyamori

Round 1
Lost by 12 votes
Lisanna Strauss 15

Lisanna Strauss

Group B
32
Kayo Senju 18

Kayo Senju

Round 1
2 vote difference
Kayo Senju 18

Kayo Senju

Round 1
Lost by 2 votes
Yusa 16

Yusa

Group A
73
Tsubaki Andou 17

Tsubaki Andou

Round 1
13 vote difference
Ram 1

Ram

Round 2
Lost by 40 votes
Tsubaki Andou 17

Tsubaki Andou

Group A
30
Yusa 16

Yusa

Round 1
13 vote difference
Yusa 16

Yusa

Round 1
Lost by 13 votes
Kayo Senju 18

Kayo Senju

Group B
54
Lisanna Strauss 15

Lisanna Strauss

Round 1
2 vote difference
Iroha Isshiki 2

Iroha Isshiki

Round 2
Lost by 52 votes
Aoi Miyamori 19

Aoi Miyamori

Group B
62
Ema Yasuhara 14

Ema Yasuhara

Round 1
12 vote difference
Itsuka Kendo 3

Itsuka Kendo

Round 2
Lost by 41 votes
Misa Toudou 20

Misa Toudou

Group A
120
Tsumiki Miniwa 13

Tsumiki Miniwa

Round 1
10 vote difference
Mari Tamaki 5

Mari Tamaki

Round 3
Lost by 29 votes
Lilith Bristol 21

Lilith Bristol

Group A
26
Naomi Misora 12

Naomi Misora

Round 1
25 vote difference
Naomi Misora 12

Naomi Misora

Round 1
Lost by 25 votes
Ririko Oribe 22

Ririko Oribe

Group B
16
Kohaku Tsukishiro 11

Kohaku Tsukishiro

Round 1
35 vote difference
Kohaku Tsukishiro 11

Kohaku Tsukishiro

Round 1
Lost by 35 votes
Shizuka Sakaki 23

Shizuka Sakaki

Group B
21
Shirase Kobuchizawa 10

Shirase Kobuchizawa

Round 1
25 vote difference
Shirase Kobuchizawa 10

Shirase Kobuchizawa

Round 1
Lost by 25 votes
Fuse Midori 24

Fuse Midori

Group A
14
Hinata Miyake 9

Hinata Miyake

Round 1
51 vote difference
Hinata Miyake 9

Hinata Miyake

Round 1
Lost by 51 votes
Erika Yano 25

Erika Yano

Group A
33
Enju Aihara 8

Enju Aihara

Round 1
6 vote difference
Enju Aihara 8

Enju Aihara

Round 1
Lost by 6 votes
Midori Imai 26

Midori Imai

Group B
23
Yuzuki Shiraishi 7

Yuzuki Shiraishi

Round 1
21 vote difference
Yuzuki Shiraishi 7

Yuzuki Shiraishi

Round 1
Lost by 21 votes
Tanyuu Karibusa 27

Tanyuu Karibusa

Group B
23
Levy McGarden 6

Levy McGarden

Round 1
27 vote difference
Levy McGarden 6

Levy McGarden

Round 1
Lost by 27 votes
Watashi 28

Watashi

Group A
18
Mari Tamaki 5

Mari Tamaki

Round 1
43 vote difference
Mari Tamaki 5

Mari Tamaki

Round 1
Lost by 43 votes
Imari Nagakura 29

Imari Nagakura

Group A
31
Akane Mizuno 4

Akane Mizuno

Round 1
7 vote difference
Akane Mizuno 4

Akane Mizuno

Round 1
Lost by 7 votes
Meia Gisborn 30

Meia Gisborn

Group B
8
Itsuka Kendo 3

Itsuka Kendo

Round 1
69 vote difference
Itsuka Kendo 3

Itsuka Kendo

Round 1
Lost by 69 votes
Wendy 31

Wendy

Group B
11
Iroha Isshiki 2

Iroha Isshiki

Round 1
52 vote difference
Iroha Isshiki 2

Iroha Isshiki

Round 1
Lost by 52 votes
Kaoru Hanawa 32

Kaoru Hanawa

Group A
15
Ram 1

Ram

Round 1
69 vote difference
Ram 1

Ram

Round 1
Lost by 69 votes