Best Young Sister/Imouto

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Kaede Azusagawa 1

Kaede Azusagawa

Group A
429
Karen Araragi 8

Karen Araragi

Round 4
35 vote difference
Shiro 2

Shiro

Group B
506
Nino Nakano 18

Nino Nakano

Round 3
50 vote difference
Kei Shirogane 3

Kei Shirogane

Group B
430
Ram 14

Ram

Round 3
13 vote difference
Miku Nakano 4

Miku Nakano

Group A
374
Rem 5

Rem

Round 4
9 vote difference
Rem 5

Rem

Round 4
Lost by 9 votes
Rem 5

Rem

Group A
427
Miku Nakano 4

Miku Nakano

Round 4
9 vote difference
Koneko Toujou 6

Koneko Toujou

Group B
220
Rias Gremory 27

Rias Gremory

Round 2
18 vote difference
Rias Gremory 27

Rias Gremory

Round 2
Lost by 18 votes
Komachi Hikigaya 7

Komachi Hikigaya

Group B
373
Tsukihi Araragi 10

Tsukihi Araragi

Round 3
15 vote difference
Tsukihi Araragi 10

Tsukihi Araragi

Round 3
Lost by 15 votes
Karen Araragi 8

Karen Araragi

Group A
309
Komekko 9

Komekko

Round 3
24 vote difference
Kaede Azusagawa 1

Kaede Azusagawa

Round 4
Lost by 35 votes
Komekko 9

Komekko

Group A
240
Karen Araragi 8

Karen Araragi

Round 3
24 vote difference
Karen Araragi 8

Karen Araragi

Round 3
Lost by 24 votes
Tsukihi Araragi 10

Tsukihi Araragi

Group B
381
Ryuuko Matoi 23

Ryuuko Matoi

Round 2
2 vote difference
Rui Tachibana 11

Rui Tachibana

Group B
358
Rias Gremory 27

Rias Gremory

Round 3
27 vote difference
Itsuki Nakano 12

Itsuki Nakano

Group A
194
Raiha Uesugi 21

Raiha Uesugi

Round 2
11 vote difference
Rem 5

Rem

Round 3
Lost by 75 votes
Sagiri Izumi 13

Sagiri Izumi

Group A
168
Mikan Yuuki 45

Mikan Yuuki

Round 2
4 vote difference
Miku Nakano 4

Miku Nakano

Round 3
Lost by 81 votes
Ram 14

Ram

Group B
401
Kei Shirogane 3

Kei Shirogane

Round 3
13 vote difference
Kei Shirogane 3

Kei Shirogane

Round 3
Lost by 13 votes
Haru Onodera 15

Haru Onodera

Group B
256
Nino Nakano 18

Nino Nakano

Round 2
6 vote difference
Nino Nakano 18

Nino Nakano

Round 2
Lost by 6 votes
Yukino Yukinoshita 16

Yukino Yukinoshita

Group A
243
Kaede Azusagawa 1

Kaede Azusagawa

Round 3
48 vote difference
Kaede Azusagawa 1

Kaede Azusagawa

Round 3
Lost by 48 votes
Himawari Uzumaki 17

Himawari Uzumaki

Group A
46
Nana Astar Deviluke 48

Nana Astar Deviluke

Round 1
14 vote difference
Nana Astar Deviluke 48

Nana Astar Deviluke

Round 1
Lost by 14 votes
Nino Nakano 18

Nino Nakano

Group B
322
Haru Onodera 15

Haru Onodera

Round 2
6 vote difference
Shiro 2

Shiro

Round 3
Lost by 50 votes
Yotsuba Nakano 19

Yotsuba Nakano

Group B
232
Ram 14

Ram

Round 2
29 vote difference
Ram 14

Ram

Round 2
Lost by 29 votes
Kobato Hasegawa 20

Kobato Hasegawa

Group A
45
Mikan Yuuki 45

Mikan Yuuki

Round 1
6 vote difference
Mikan Yuuki 45

Mikan Yuuki

Round 1
Lost by 6 votes
Raiha Uesugi 21

Raiha Uesugi

Group A
118
Kotori Itsuka 44

Kotori Itsuka

Round 1
2 vote difference
Itsuki Nakano 12

Itsuki Nakano

Round 2
Lost by 11 votes
Nunnally Lamperouge 22

Nunnally Lamperouge

Group B
123
Kirino Kousaka 43

Kirino Kousaka

Round 1
13 vote difference
Kirino Kousaka 43

Kirino Kousaka

Round 1
Lost by 13 votes
Ryuuko Matoi 23

Ryuuko Matoi

Group B
244
Tsukihi Araragi 10

Tsukihi Araragi

Round 2
2 vote difference
Tsukihi Araragi 10

Tsukihi Araragi

Round 2
Lost by 2 votes
Lieselotte Sherlock 24

Lieselotte Sherlock

Group A
92
Tsukiko Tsutsukakushi 41

Tsukiko Tsutsukakushi

Round 1
7 vote difference
Komekko 9

Komekko

Round 2
Lost by 53 votes
Kyou Fujibayashi 25

Kyou Fujibayashi

Group A
104
Kagura 40

Kagura

Round 1
19 vote difference
Karen Araragi 8

Karen Araragi

Round 2
Lost by 49 votes
Yusa Kurobane 26

Yusa Kurobane

Group B
125
Suguha Kirigaya 39

Suguha Kirigaya

Round 1
4 vote difference
Suguha Kirigaya 39

Suguha Kirigaya

Round 1
Lost by 4 votes
Rias Gremory 27

Rias Gremory

Group B
283
Koneko Toujou 6

Koneko Toujou

Round 2
18 vote difference
Rui Tachibana 11

Rui Tachibana

Round 3
Lost by 27 votes
Lisanna Strauss 28

Lisanna Strauss

Group A
78
Sayu Yagami 37

Sayu Yagami

Round 1
2 vote difference
Rem 5

Rem

Round 2
Lost by 96 votes
Momo Belia Deviluke 29

Momo Belia Deviluke

Group A
105
Kasumi "Misty, Ondine" 36

Kasumi "Misty, Ondine"

Round 1
23 vote difference
Miku Nakano 4

Miku Nakano

Round 2
Lost by 69 votes
Ichika Nakano 30

Ichika Nakano

Group B
127
Last Order 35

Last Order

Round 1
2 vote difference
Last Order 35

Last Order

Round 1
Lost by 2 votes
Kurome 31

Kurome

Group B
171
Umaru Doma 34

Umaru Doma

Round 1
26 vote difference
Shiro 2

Shiro

Round 2
Lost by 101 votes
Sakura Matou 32

Sakura Matou

Group A
93
Ayumi Otosaka 33

Ayumi Otosaka

Round 1
12 vote difference
Kaede Azusagawa 1

Kaede Azusagawa

Round 2
Lost by 91 votes
Ayumi Otosaka 33

Ayumi Otosaka

Group A
51
Sakura Matou 32

Sakura Matou

Round 1
12 vote difference
Sakura Matou 32

Sakura Matou

Round 1
Lost by 12 votes
Umaru Doma 34

Umaru Doma

Group B
114
Kurome 31

Kurome

Round 1
26 vote difference
Kurome 31

Kurome

Round 1
Lost by 26 votes
Last Order 35

Last Order

Group B
176
Ichika Nakano 30

Ichika Nakano

Round 1
2 vote difference
Kei Shirogane 3

Kei Shirogane

Round 2
Lost by 66 votes
Kasumi "Misty, Ondine" 36

Kasumi "Misty, Ondine"

Group A
45
Momo Belia Deviluke 29

Momo Belia Deviluke

Round 1
23 vote difference
Momo Belia Deviluke 29

Momo Belia Deviluke

Round 1
Lost by 23 votes
Sayu Yagami 37

Sayu Yagami

Group A
49
Lisanna Strauss 28

Lisanna Strauss

Round 1
2 vote difference
Lisanna Strauss 28

Lisanna Strauss

Round 1
Lost by 2 votes
Ui Hirasawa 38

Ui Hirasawa

Group B
118
Rias Gremory 27

Rias Gremory

Round 1
20 vote difference
Rias Gremory 27

Rias Gremory

Round 1
Lost by 20 votes
Suguha Kirigaya 39

Suguha Kirigaya

Group B
181
Yusa Kurobane 26

Yusa Kurobane

Round 1
4 vote difference
Komachi Hikigaya 7

Komachi Hikigaya

Round 2
Lost by 55 votes
Kagura 40

Kagura

Group A
44
Kyou Fujibayashi 25

Kyou Fujibayashi

Round 1
19 vote difference
Kyou Fujibayashi 25

Kyou Fujibayashi

Round 1
Lost by 19 votes
Tsukiko Tsutsukakushi 41

Tsukiko Tsutsukakushi

Group A
44
Lieselotte Sherlock 24

Lieselotte Sherlock

Round 1
7 vote difference
Lieselotte Sherlock 24

Lieselotte Sherlock

Round 1
Lost by 7 votes
Yuzuru Nishimiya 42

Yuzuru Nishimiya

Group B
109
Ryuuko Matoi 23

Ryuuko Matoi

Round 1
58 vote difference
Ryuuko Matoi 23

Ryuuko Matoi

Round 1
Lost by 58 votes
Kirino Kousaka 43

Kirino Kousaka

Group B
191
Nunnally Lamperouge 22

Nunnally Lamperouge

Round 1
13 vote difference
Rui Tachibana 11

Rui Tachibana

Round 2
Lost by 33 votes
Kotori Itsuka 44

Kotori Itsuka

Group A
53
Raiha Uesugi 21

Raiha Uesugi

Round 1
2 vote difference
Raiha Uesugi 21

Raiha Uesugi

Round 1
Lost by 2 votes
Mikan Yuuki 45

Mikan Yuuki

Group A
113
Sagiri Izumi 13

Sagiri Izumi

Round 2
4 vote difference
Sagiri Izumi 13

Sagiri Izumi

Round 2
Lost by 4 votes
Elf Yamada 46

Elf Yamada

Group B
82
Yotsuba Nakano 19

Yotsuba Nakano

Round 1
84 vote difference
Yotsuba Nakano 19

Yotsuba Nakano

Round 1
Lost by 84 votes
Lillie 47

Lillie

Group B
91
Nino Nakano 18

Nino Nakano

Round 1
83 vote difference
Nino Nakano 18

Nino Nakano

Round 1
Lost by 83 votes
Nana Astar Deviluke 48

Nana Astar Deviluke

Group A
97
Himawari Uzumaki 17

Himawari Uzumaki

Round 1
14 vote difference
Yukino Yukinoshita 16

Yukino Yukinoshita

Round 2
Lost by 56 votes
Ravel Phenex 49

Ravel Phenex

Group A
23
Yukino Yukinoshita 16

Yukino Yukinoshita

Round 1
72 vote difference
Yukino Yukinoshita 16

Yukino Yukinoshita

Round 1
Lost by 72 votes
Chiyo Kurihara 50

Chiyo Kurihara

Group B
55
Haru Onodera 15

Haru Onodera

Round 1
132 vote difference
Haru Onodera 15

Haru Onodera

Round 1
Lost by 132 votes
Yui Kotegawa 51

Yui Kotegawa

Group B
67
Ram 14

Ram

Round 1
149 vote difference
Ram 14

Ram

Round 1
Lost by 149 votes
Riko Suminoe 52

Riko Suminoe

Group A
37
Sagiri Izumi 13

Sagiri Izumi

Round 1
33 vote difference
Sagiri Izumi 13

Sagiri Izumi

Round 1
Lost by 33 votes
Kurumi Nonaka 53

Kurumi Nonaka

Group A
29
Itsuki Nakano 12

Itsuki Nakano

Round 1
49 vote difference
Itsuki Nakano 12

Itsuki Nakano

Round 1
Lost by 49 votes
Fuuko Ibuki 54

Fuuko Ibuki

Group B
90
Rui Tachibana 11

Rui Tachibana

Round 1
81 vote difference
Rui Tachibana 11

Rui Tachibana

Round 1
Lost by 81 votes
Teria Wang 55

Teria Wang

Group B
53
Tsukihi Araragi 10

Tsukihi Araragi

Round 1
147 vote difference
Tsukihi Araragi 10

Tsukihi Araragi

Round 1
Lost by 147 votes
Selina Sherlock 56

Selina Sherlock

Group A
33
Komekko 9

Komekko

Round 1
52 vote difference
Komekko 9

Komekko

Round 1
Lost by 52 votes
Renge Miyauchi 57

Renge Miyauchi

Group A
31
Karen Araragi 8

Karen Araragi

Round 1
61 vote difference
Karen Araragi 8

Karen Araragi

Round 1
Lost by 61 votes
Maria Takayama 58

Maria Takayama

Group B
67
Komachi Hikigaya 7

Komachi Hikigaya

Round 1
112 vote difference
Komachi Hikigaya 7

Komachi Hikigaya

Round 1
Lost by 112 votes
Mei Sunohara 59

Mei Sunohara

Group B
75
Koneko Toujou 6

Koneko Toujou

Round 1
90 vote difference
Koneko Toujou 6

Koneko Toujou

Round 1
Lost by 90 votes
Stocking Anarchy 60

Stocking Anarchy

Group A
16
Rem 5

Rem

Round 1
105 vote difference
Rem 5

Rem

Round 1
Lost by 105 votes
Ryou Fujibayashi 61

Ryou Fujibayashi

Group A
24
Miku Nakano 4

Miku Nakano

Round 1
74 vote difference
Miku Nakano 4

Miku Nakano

Round 1
Lost by 74 votes
Hanabi Hyuuga 62

Hanabi Hyuuga

Group B
59
Kei Shirogane 3

Kei Shirogane

Round 1
155 vote difference
Kei Shirogane 3

Kei Shirogane

Round 1
Lost by 155 votes
Shizuku Kurogane 63

Shizuku Kurogane

Group B
35
Shiro 2

Shiro

Round 1
216 vote difference
Shiro 2

Shiro

Round 1
Lost by 216 votes
Miyuki Shiba 64

Miyuki Shiba

Group A
14
Kaede Azusagawa 1

Kaede Azusagawa

Round 1
114 vote difference
Kaede Azusagawa 1

Kaede Azusagawa

Round 1
Lost by 114 votes