Favorite Fire Emblem Fates Character

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Camilla 1

Camilla

Group A
786
Elise 5

Elise

Round 4
15 vote difference
Elise 5

Elise

Round 4
Lost by 15 votes
Leo 2

Leo

Group A
967
Elise 5

Elise

Round 5
7 vote difference
Azura 3

Azura

Group A
569
Ryoma 14

Ryoma

Round 2
60 vote difference
Xander 6

Xander

Round 3
Lost by 63 votes
Kaze 4

Kaze

Group A
606
Elise 5

Elise

Round 3
49 vote difference
Elise 5

Elise

Round 3
Lost by 49 votes
Elise 5

Elise

Group A
903
Leo 2

Leo

Round 5
7 vote difference
Leo 2

Leo

Round 5
Lost by 7 votes
Xander 6

Xander

Group A
853
Leo 2

Leo

Round 4
12 vote difference
Leo 2

Leo

Round 4
Lost by 12 votes
Silas 7

Silas

Group A
570
Oboro 10

Oboro

Round 2
41 vote difference
Leo 2

Leo

Round 3
Lost by 69 votes
Felicia 8

Felicia

Group A
359
Severa 9

Severa

Round 2
41 vote difference
Severa 9

Severa

Round 2
Lost by 41 votes
Severa 9

Severa

Group A
559
Camilla 1

Camilla

Round 3
35 vote difference
Camilla 1

Camilla

Round 3
Lost by 35 votes
Oboro 10

Oboro

Group A
383
Silas 7

Silas

Round 2
41 vote difference
Silas 7

Silas

Round 2
Lost by 41 votes
Takumi 11

Takumi

Group A
325
Sakura 22

Sakura

Round 1
50 vote difference
Xander 6

Xander

Round 2
Lost by 105 votes
Inigo 12

Inigo

Group A
362
Elise 5

Elise

Round 2
54 vote difference
Elise 5

Elise

Round 2
Lost by 54 votes
Hinoka 13

Hinoka

Group A
349
Kaze 4

Kaze

Round 2
55 vote difference
Kaze 4

Kaze

Round 2
Lost by 55 votes
Ryoma 14

Ryoma

Group A
380
Azura 3

Azura

Round 2
60 vote difference
Azura 3

Azura

Round 2
Lost by 60 votes
Niles 15

Niles

Group A
304
Arthur 18

Arthur

Round 1
39 vote difference
Leo 2

Leo

Round 2
Lost by 122 votes
Corrin 16

Corrin

Group A
352
Camilla 1

Camilla

Round 2
46 vote difference
Camilla 1

Camilla

Round 2
Lost by 46 votes
Owain 17

Owain

Group A
134
Corrin 16

Corrin

Round 1
50 vote difference
Corrin 16

Corrin

Round 1
Lost by 50 votes
Arthur 18

Arthur

Group A
138
Niles 15

Niles

Round 1
39 vote difference
Niles 15

Niles

Round 1
Lost by 39 votes
Hana 19

Hana

Group A
98
Ryoma 14

Ryoma

Round 1
123 vote difference
Ryoma 14

Ryoma

Round 1
Lost by 123 votes
Keaton 20

Keaton

Group A
129
Hinoka 13

Hinoka

Round 1
59 vote difference
Hinoka 13

Hinoka

Round 1
Lost by 59 votes
Saizo 21

Saizo

Group A
118
Inigo 12

Inigo

Round 1
80 vote difference
Inigo 12

Inigo

Round 1
Lost by 80 votes
Sakura 22

Sakura

Group A
135
Takumi 11

Takumi

Round 1
50 vote difference
Takumi 11

Takumi

Round 1
Lost by 50 votes
Setsuna 23

Setsuna

Group A
98
Oboro 10

Oboro

Round 1
115 vote difference
Oboro 10

Oboro

Round 1
Lost by 115 votes
Jakob 24

Jakob

Group A
117
Severa 9

Severa

Round 1
84 vote difference
Severa 9

Severa

Round 1
Lost by 84 votes
Kaden 25

Kaden

Group A
128
Felicia 8

Felicia

Round 1
63 vote difference
Felicia 8

Felicia

Round 1
Lost by 63 votes
Flora 26

Flora

Group A
89
Silas 7

Silas

Round 1
138 vote difference
Silas 7

Silas

Round 1
Lost by 138 votes
Charlotte 27

Charlotte

Group A
57
Xander 6

Xander

Round 1
206 vote difference
Xander 6

Xander

Round 1
Lost by 206 votes
Effie 28

Effie

Group A
83
Elise 5

Elise

Round 1
151 vote difference
Elise 5

Elise

Round 1
Lost by 151 votes
Peri 29

Peri

Group A
72
Kaze 4

Kaze

Round 1
177 vote difference
Kaze 4

Kaze

Round 1
Lost by 177 votes
Scarlet 30

Scarlet

Group A
108
Azura 3

Azura

Round 1
105 vote difference
Azura 3

Azura

Round 1
Lost by 105 votes
Orochi 31

Orochi

Group A
70
Leo 2

Leo

Round 1
181 vote difference
Leo 2

Leo

Round 1
Lost by 181 votes
Beruka 32

Beruka

Group A
74
Camilla 1

Camilla

Round 1
170 vote difference
Camilla 1

Camilla

Round 1
Lost by 170 votes