Most Beautiful Waifu

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Jibril 1

Jibril

Group A
428
Aqua 5

Aqua

Round 5
11 vote difference
Aqua 5

Aqua

Round 5
Lost by 11 votes
Zero Two 2

Zero Two

Group C
395
Emilia 10

Emilia

Round 4
22 vote difference
Kurisu Makise 6

Kurisu Makise

Round 5
Lost by 255 votes
Rin Tohsaka 3

Rin Tohsaka

Group D
250
Yukino Yukinoshita 14

Yukino Yukinoshita

Round 3
3 vote difference
Yukino Yukinoshita 14

Yukino Yukinoshita

Round 3
Lost by 3 votes
Yoko Littner 4

Yoko Littner

Group B
209
Suzune Horikita 20

Suzune Horikita

Round 3
9 vote difference
Suzune Horikita 20

Suzune Horikita

Round 3
Lost by 9 votes
Aqua 5

Aqua

Group B
469
Erina Nakiri 21

Erina Nakiri

Round 3
8 vote difference
Kurisu Makise 6

Kurisu Makise

Round 6
Lost by 204 votes
Kurisu Makise 6

Kurisu Makise

Group D
953
Yukino Yukinoshita 14

Yukino Yukinoshita

Round 4
8 vote difference
Faye Valentine 7

Faye Valentine

Group C
73
Chiaki Nanami 58

Chiaki Nanami

Round 1
0 vote difference
Akeno Himejima 26

Akeno Himejima

Round 2
Lost by 16 votes
Darkness 8

Darkness

Group A
274
Mikasa Ackerman 9

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 3
4 vote difference
Jibril 1

Jibril

Round 4
Lost by 21 votes
Mikasa Ackerman 9

Mikasa Ackerman

Group A
202
Darkness 8

Darkness

Round 3
4 vote difference
Darkness 8

Darkness

Round 3
Lost by 4 votes
Emilia 10

Emilia

Group C
273
Zero Two 2

Zero Two

Round 4
22 vote difference
Zero Two 2

Zero Two

Round 4
Lost by 22 votes
Hitagi Senjougahara 11

Hitagi Senjougahara

Group D
239
Kurisu Makise 6

Kurisu Makise

Round 3
23 vote difference
Kurisu Makise 6

Kurisu Makise

Round 3
Lost by 23 votes
Stephanie Dola 12

Stephanie Dola

Group B
140
Erina Nakiri 21

Erina Nakiri

Round 2
3 vote difference
Erina Nakiri 21

Erina Nakiri

Round 2
Lost by 3 votes
Kallen Stadtfeld 13

Kallen Stadtfeld

Group B
99
Erika Chiba 52

Erika Chiba

Round 1
19 vote difference
Suzune Horikita 20

Suzune Horikita

Round 2
Lost by 21 votes
Yukino Yukinoshita 14

Yukino Yukinoshita

Group D
384
Rin Tohsaka 3

Rin Tohsaka

Round 3
3 vote difference
Kurisu Makise 6

Kurisu Makise

Round 4
Lost by 8 votes
Akame 15

Akame

Group C
93
Kasumigaoka Utaha 47

Kasumigaoka Utaha

Round 2
1 vote difference
Kasumigaoka Utaha 47

Kasumigaoka Utaha

Round 2
Lost by 1 votes
Aizu Wallenstein 16

Aizu Wallenstein

Group A
107
Chitoge Kirisaki 17

Chitoge Kirisaki

Round 2
10 vote difference
Chitoge Kirisaki 17

Chitoge Kirisaki

Round 2
Lost by 10 votes
Chitoge Kirisaki 17

Chitoge Kirisaki

Group A
157
Aizu Wallenstein 16

Aizu Wallenstein

Round 2
10 vote difference
Jibril 1

Jibril

Round 3
Lost by 18 votes
Tomoyo Sakagami 18

Tomoyo Sakagami

Group C
40
Kasumigaoka Utaha 47

Kasumigaoka Utaha

Round 1
14 vote difference
Kasumigaoka Utaha 47

Kasumigaoka Utaha

Round 1
Lost by 14 votes
Irisviel von Einzbern 19

Irisviel von Einzbern

Group D
86
Yuzu Aihara 46

Yuzu Aihara

Round 1
31 vote difference
Yukino Yukinoshita 14

Yukino Yukinoshita

Round 2
Lost by 172 votes
Suzune Horikita 20

Suzune Horikita

Group B
217
Yoko Littner 4

Yoko Littner

Round 3
9 vote difference
Aqua 5

Aqua

Round 4
Lost by 13 votes
Erina Nakiri 21

Erina Nakiri

Group B
176
Stephanie Dola 12

Stephanie Dola

Round 2
3 vote difference
Aqua 5

Aqua

Round 3
Lost by 8 votes
Suzumiya Haruhi 22

Suzumiya Haruhi

Group D
121
Junko Enoshima 43

Junko Enoshima

Round 1
32 vote difference
Hitagi Senjougahara 11

Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 2
Lost by 67 votes
Hestia 23

Hestia

Group C
100
Emilia 10

Emilia

Round 2
24 vote difference
Emilia 10

Emilia

Round 2
Lost by 24 votes
Karen Araragi 24

Karen Araragi

Group A
99
Yuno Gasai 41

Yuno Gasai

Round 1
12 vote difference
Mikasa Ackerman 9

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 2
Lost by 16 votes
Hinata Hyuga 25

Hinata Hyuga

Group A
40
Mayumi Saegusa 40

Mayumi Saegusa

Round 1
7 vote difference
Mayumi Saegusa 40

Mayumi Saegusa

Round 1
Lost by 7 votes
Akeno Himejima 26

Akeno Himejima

Group C
131
Chiho Sasaki 39

Chiho Sasaki

Round 1
12 vote difference
Emilia 10

Emilia

Round 3
Lost by 46 votes
Kyou Fujibayashi 27

Kyou Fujibayashi

Group D
81
Haruka Oozora 38

Haruka Oozora

Round 1
13 vote difference
Kurisu Makise 6

Kurisu Makise

Round 2
Lost by 130 votes
Suzuha Amane 28

Suzuha Amane

Group B
46
Rias Gremory 37

Rias Gremory

Round 1
15 vote difference
Rias Gremory 37

Rias Gremory

Round 1
Lost by 15 votes
Kaori Miyazono 29

Kaori Miyazono

Group B
51
Inori Yuzuriha 36

Inori Yuzuriha

Round 1
2 vote difference
Inori Yuzuriha 36

Inori Yuzuriha

Round 1
Lost by 2 votes
Katou Megumi 30

Katou Megumi

Group D
128
Urara Shiraishi 35

Urara Shiraishi

Round 1
13 vote difference
Rin Tohsaka 3

Rin Tohsaka

Round 2
Lost by 40 votes
Albedo 31

Albedo

Group C
47
Yuigahama Yui 34

Yuigahama Yui

Round 1
7 vote difference
Yuigahama Yui 34

Yuigahama Yui

Round 1
Lost by 7 votes
C.C 32

C.C

Group A
45
Emi Yusa 33

Emi Yusa

Round 1
1 vote difference
Emi Yusa 33

Emi Yusa

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Emi Yusa 33

Emi Yusa

Group A
86
C.C 32

C.C

Round 1
1 vote difference
Jibril 1

Jibril

Round 2
Lost by 36 votes
Yuigahama Yui 34

Yuigahama Yui

Group C
95
Albedo 31

Albedo

Round 1
7 vote difference
Zero Two 2

Zero Two

Round 2
Lost by 34 votes
Urara Shiraishi 35

Urara Shiraishi

Group D
33
Katou Megumi 30

Katou Megumi

Round 1
13 vote difference
Katou Megumi 30

Katou Megumi

Round 1
Lost by 13 votes
Inori Yuzuriha 36

Inori Yuzuriha

Group B
93
Kaori Miyazono 29

Kaori Miyazono

Round 1
2 vote difference
Yoko Littner 4

Yoko Littner

Round 2
Lost by 35 votes
Rias Gremory 37

Rias Gremory

Group B
112
Suzuha Amane 28

Suzuha Amane

Round 1
15 vote difference
Aqua 5

Aqua

Round 2
Lost by 19 votes
Haruka Oozora 38

Haruka Oozora

Group D
32
Kyou Fujibayashi 27

Kyou Fujibayashi

Round 1
13 vote difference
Kyou Fujibayashi 27

Kyou Fujibayashi

Round 1
Lost by 13 votes
Chiho Sasaki 39

Chiho Sasaki

Group C
42
Akeno Himejima 26

Akeno Himejima

Round 1
12 vote difference
Akeno Himejima 26

Akeno Himejima

Round 1
Lost by 12 votes
Mayumi Saegusa 40

Mayumi Saegusa

Group A
84
Hinata Hyuga 25

Hinata Hyuga

Round 1
7 vote difference
Darkness 8

Darkness

Round 2
Lost by 40 votes
Yuno Gasai 41

Yuno Gasai

Group A
36
Karen Araragi 24

Karen Araragi

Round 1
12 vote difference
Karen Araragi 24

Karen Araragi

Round 1
Lost by 12 votes
Mizore Shirayuki 42

Mizore Shirayuki

Group C
32
Hestia 23

Hestia

Round 1
32 vote difference
Hestia 23

Hestia

Round 1
Lost by 32 votes
Junko Enoshima 43

Junko Enoshima

Group D
26
Suzumiya Haruhi 22

Suzumiya Haruhi

Round 1
32 vote difference
Suzumiya Haruhi 22

Suzumiya Haruhi

Round 1
Lost by 32 votes
Kaname "Kana" Chidori 44

Kaname "Kana" Chidori

Group B
29
Erina Nakiri 21

Erina Nakiri

Round 1
38 vote difference
Erina Nakiri 21

Erina Nakiri

Round 1
Lost by 38 votes
Kaga Kouko 45

Kaga Kouko

Group B
34
Suzune Horikita 20

Suzune Horikita

Round 1
16 vote difference
Suzune Horikita 20

Suzune Horikita

Round 1
Lost by 16 votes
Yuzu Aihara 46

Yuzu Aihara

Group D
26
Irisviel von Einzbern 19

Irisviel von Einzbern

Round 1
31 vote difference
Irisviel von Einzbern 19

Irisviel von Einzbern

Round 1
Lost by 31 votes
Kasumigaoka Utaha 47

Kasumigaoka Utaha

Group C
139
Akame 15

Akame

Round 2
1 vote difference
Zero Two 2

Zero Two

Round 3
Lost by 38 votes
Yume 48

Yume

Group A
37
Chitoge Kirisaki 17

Chitoge Kirisaki

Round 1
11 vote difference
Chitoge Kirisaki 17

Chitoge Kirisaki

Round 1
Lost by 11 votes
Hotaru Shidare 49

Hotaru Shidare

Group A
25
Aizu Wallenstein 16

Aizu Wallenstein

Round 1
33 vote difference
Aizu Wallenstein 16

Aizu Wallenstein

Round 1
Lost by 33 votes
Kirishima Touka 50

Kirishima Touka

Group C
46
Akame 15

Akame

Round 1
4 vote difference
Akame 15

Akame

Round 1
Lost by 4 votes
Android 18 51

Android 18

Group D
17
Yukino Yukinoshita 14

Yukino Yukinoshita

Round 1
58 vote difference
Yukino Yukinoshita 14

Yukino Yukinoshita

Round 1
Lost by 58 votes
Erika Chiba 52

Erika Chiba

Group B
37
Kallen Stadtfeld 13

Kallen Stadtfeld

Round 1
19 vote difference
Kallen Stadtfeld 13

Kallen Stadtfeld

Round 1
Lost by 19 votes
Eriri Spencer Sawamura 53

Eriri Spencer Sawamura

Group B
28
Stephanie Dola 12

Stephanie Dola

Round 1
56 vote difference
Stephanie Dola 12

Stephanie Dola

Round 1
Lost by 56 votes
Moka Akashiya 54

Moka Akashiya

Group D
16
Hitagi Senjougahara 11

Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 1
46 vote difference
Hitagi Senjougahara 11

Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 1
Lost by 46 votes
Momo Belia Deviluke 55

Momo Belia Deviluke

Group C
20
Emilia 10

Emilia

Round 1
64 vote difference
Emilia 10

Emilia

Round 1
Lost by 64 votes
Kurumu Kurono 56

Kurumu Kurono

Group A
21
Mikasa Ackerman 9

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 1
51 vote difference
Mikasa Ackerman 9

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 1
Lost by 51 votes
Bulma 57

Bulma

Group A
12
Darkness 8

Darkness

Round 1
74 vote difference
Darkness 8

Darkness

Round 1
Lost by 74 votes
Chiaki Nanami 58

Chiaki Nanami

Group C
41
Faye Valentine 7

Faye Valentine

Round 1
0 vote difference
Seraphim 59

Seraphim

Group D
16
Kurisu Makise 6

Kurisu Makise

Round 1
60 vote difference
Kurisu Makise 6

Kurisu Makise

Round 1
Lost by 60 votes
Revy 60

Revy

Group B
29
Aqua 5

Aqua

Round 1
56 vote difference
Aqua 5

Aqua

Round 1
Lost by 56 votes
Leone 61

Leone

Group B
24
Yoko Littner 4

Yoko Littner

Round 1
63 vote difference
Yoko Littner 4

Yoko Littner

Round 1
Lost by 63 votes
Nene Odagiri 62

Nene Odagiri

Group D
19
Rin Tohsaka 3

Rin Tohsaka

Round 1
53 vote difference
Rin Tohsaka 3

Rin Tohsaka

Round 1
Lost by 53 votes
Julis Alexia van Riessfeld 63

Julis Alexia van Riessfeld

Group C
23
Zero Two 2

Zero Two

Round 1
54 vote difference
Zero Two 2

Zero Two

Round 1
Lost by 54 votes
Eucliwood Hellscythe 64

Eucliwood Hellscythe

Group A
21
Jibril 1

Jibril

Round 1
50 vote difference
Jibril 1

Jibril

Round 1
Lost by 50 votes