Most Moe Character

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Shiro 1

Shiro

Group A
845
Mio Akiyama 4

Mio Akiyama

Round 6
11 vote difference
Takanashi Rikka 3

Takanashi Rikka

Round 7
Lost by 15 votes
Nanako Azusa 2

Nanako Azusa

Group A
690
Oshino Shinobu 18

Oshino Shinobu

Round 4
11 vote difference
Takanashi Rikka 3

Takanashi Rikka

Round 6
Lost by 22 votes
Takanashi Rikka 3

Takanashi Rikka

Group A
716
Shiro 1

Shiro

Round 7
15 vote difference
Mio Akiyama 4

Mio Akiyama

Group A
714
Shiro 1

Shiro

Round 6
11 vote difference
Shiro 1

Shiro

Round 6
Lost by 11 votes
Hirasawa Yui 5

Hirasawa Yui

Group A
543
Hachikuji Mayoi 21

Hachikuji Mayoi

Round 4
17 vote difference
Mio Akiyama 4

Mio Akiyama

Round 5
Lost by 45 votes
Hestia 6

Hestia

Group A
296
Neptune 59

Neptune

Round 2
47 vote difference
Nishikino Maki 27

Nishikino Maki

Round 3
Lost by 52 votes
Aisaka Taiga 7

Aisaka Taiga

Group A
322
Miyauchi Renge 39

Miyauchi Renge

Round 3
26 vote difference
Miyauchi Renge 39

Miyauchi Renge

Round 3
Lost by 26 votes
Kaname Madoka 8

Kaname Madoka

Group A
499
Illyasviel von Einzbern 9

Illyasviel von Einzbern

Round 4
13 vote difference
Illyasviel von Einzbern 9

Illyasviel von Einzbern

Round 4
Lost by 13 votes
Illyasviel von Einzbern 9

Illyasviel von Einzbern

Group A
560
Kaname Madoka 8

Kaname Madoka

Round 4
13 vote difference
Shiro 1

Shiro

Round 5
Lost by 35 votes
Toshinou Kyouko 10

Toshinou Kyouko

Group A
145
Tokisaki Kurumi 55

Tokisaki Kurumi

Round 2
21 vote difference
Tokisaki Kurumi 55

Tokisaki Kurumi

Round 2
Lost by 21 votes
Nia Teppelin 11

Nia Teppelin

Group A
311
Mitsumine Mashiro 22

Mitsumine Mashiro

Round 3
7 vote difference
Mitsumine Mashiro 22

Mitsumine Mashiro

Round 3
Lost by 7 votes
Kanade Tachibana 12

Kanade Tachibana

Group A
373
Hachikuji Mayoi 21

Hachikuji Mayoi

Round 3
5 vote difference
Hachikuji Mayoi 21

Hachikuji Mayoi

Round 3
Lost by 5 votes
Shiina 13

Shiina

Group A
420
Asahina Mikuru 20

Asahina Mikuru

Round 3
26 vote difference
Mio Akiyama 4

Mio Akiyama

Round 4
Lost by 46 votes
Akaza Akari 14

Akaza Akari

Group A
346
Miyuki Takara 51

Miyuki Takara

Round 2
30 vote difference
Takanashi Rikka 3

Takanashi Rikka

Round 4
Lost by 49 votes
Nagato Yuki 15

Nagato Yuki

Group A
141
Izumi Konata 50

Izumi Konata

Round 2
14 vote difference
Izumi Konata 50

Izumi Konata

Round 2
Lost by 14 votes
Hanekawa Tsubasa 16

Hanekawa Tsubasa

Group A
271
Takara Miyuki 49

Takara Miyuki

Round 2
29 vote difference
Akiyama Mio 17

Akiyama Mio

Round 3
Lost by 86 votes
Akiyama Mio 17

Akiyama Mio

Group A
508
Shiro 1

Shiro

Round 4
16 vote difference
Shiro 1

Shiro

Round 4
Lost by 16 votes
Oshino Shinobu 18

Oshino Shinobu

Group A
482
Nanako Azusa 2

Nanako Azusa

Round 4
11 vote difference
Nanako Azusa 2

Nanako Azusa

Round 4
Lost by 11 votes
Naganohara Mio 19

Naganohara Mio

Group A
235
Chaika Trabant 46

Chaika Trabant

Round 2
24 vote difference
Akaza Akari 14

Akaza Akari

Round 3
Lost by 66 votes
Asahina Mikuru 20

Asahina Mikuru

Group A
260
Yazawa Niko 45

Yazawa Niko

Round 2
6 vote difference
Shiina 13

Shiina

Round 3
Lost by 26 votes
Hachikuji Mayoi 21

Hachikuji Mayoi

Group A
434
Kanade Tachibana 12

Kanade Tachibana

Round 3
5 vote difference
Hirasawa Yui 5

Hirasawa Yui

Round 4
Lost by 17 votes
Mitsumine Mashiro 22

Mitsumine Mashiro

Group A
309
Nia Teppelin 11

Nia Teppelin

Round 3
7 vote difference
Nishikino Maki 27

Nishikino Maki

Round 4
Lost by 55 votes
Karen Kujou 23

Karen Kujou

Group A
318
Yoshino 42

Yoshino

Round 2
6 vote difference
Miyauchi Renge 39

Miyauchi Renge

Round 4
Lost by 32 votes
Sakura Chiyo 24

Sakura Chiyo

Group A
318
Illyasviel von Einzbern 9

Illyasviel von Einzbern

Round 3
18 vote difference
Illyasviel von Einzbern 9

Illyasviel von Einzbern

Round 3
Lost by 18 votes
Kuroki Tomoko 25

Kuroki Tomoko

Group A
124
Amelia Wil Tesla Saillune 104

Amelia Wil Tesla Saillune

Round 1
41 vote difference
Furukawa Nagisa 40

Furukawa Nagisa

Round 2
Lost by 49 votes
Akane Tsunemori 26

Akane Tsunemori

Group A
107
Shinobu Maehara 103

Shinobu Maehara

Round 1
17 vote difference
Miyauchi Renge 39

Miyauchi Renge

Round 2
Lost by 68 votes
Nishikino Maki 27

Nishikino Maki

Group A
488
Aries 38

Aries

Round 2
19 vote difference
Takanashi Rikka 3

Takanashi Rikka

Round 5
Lost by 25 votes
Toujou Koneko 28

Toujou Koneko

Group A
149
Holo 37

Holo

Round 2
15 vote difference
Holo 37

Holo

Round 2
Lost by 15 votes
Last Order 29

Last Order

Group A
257
Homura Akemi 36

Homura Akemi

Round 2
25 vote difference
Mio Akiyama 4

Mio Akiyama

Round 3
Lost by 79 votes
Sengoku Nadeko 30

Sengoku Nadeko

Group A
262
Sugiura Ayano 35

Sugiura Ayano

Round 2
24 vote difference
Takanashi Rikka 3

Takanashi Rikka

Round 3
Lost by 63 votes
Yoshikawa Chinatsu 31

Yoshikawa Chinatsu

Group A
130
Shimakaze 34

Shimakaze

Round 2
29 vote difference
Shimakaze 34

Shimakaze

Round 2
Lost by 29 votes
Funami Yui 32

Funami Yui

Group A
137
Hiiragi Tsukasa 33

Hiiragi Tsukasa

Round 2
17 vote difference
Hiiragi Tsukasa 33

Hiiragi Tsukasa

Round 2
Lost by 17 votes
Hiiragi Tsukasa 33

Hiiragi Tsukasa

Group A
245
Funami Yui 32

Funami Yui

Round 2
17 vote difference
Shiro 1

Shiro

Round 3
Lost by 121 votes
Shimakaze 34

Shimakaze

Group A
219
Yoshikawa Chinatsu 31

Yoshikawa Chinatsu

Round 2
29 vote difference
Nanako Azusa 2

Nanako Azusa

Round 3
Lost by 86 votes
Sugiura Ayano 35

Sugiura Ayano

Group A
131
Sengoku Nadeko 30

Sengoku Nadeko

Round 2
24 vote difference
Sengoku Nadeko 30

Sengoku Nadeko

Round 2
Lost by 24 votes
Homura Akemi 36

Homura Akemi

Group A
173
Last Order 29

Last Order

Round 2
25 vote difference
Last Order 29

Last Order

Round 2
Lost by 25 votes
Holo 37

Holo

Group A
284
Toujou Koneko 28

Toujou Koneko

Round 2
15 vote difference
Hirasawa Yui 5

Hirasawa Yui

Round 3
Lost by 35 votes
Aries 38

Aries

Group A
147
Nishikino Maki 27

Nishikino Maki

Round 2
19 vote difference
Nishikino Maki 27

Nishikino Maki

Round 2
Lost by 19 votes
Miyauchi Renge 39

Miyauchi Renge

Group A
493
Aisaka Taiga 7

Aisaka Taiga

Round 3
26 vote difference
Nanako Azusa 2

Nanako Azusa

Round 5
Lost by 49 votes
Furukawa Nagisa 40

Furukawa Nagisa

Group A
261
Koiwai Yotsuba 89

Koiwai Yotsuba

Round 1
42 vote difference
Kaname Madoka 8

Kaname Madoka

Round 3
Lost by 88 votes
Louise Françoise Le Blanc de La Vallière 41

Louise Françoise Le Blanc de La Vallière

Group A
114
Chii 88

Chii

Round 1
28 vote difference
Sakura Chiyo 24

Sakura Chiyo

Round 2
Lost by 56 votes
Yoshino 42

Yoshino

Group A
145
Karen Kujou 23

Karen Kujou

Round 2
6 vote difference
Karen Kujou 23

Karen Kujou

Round 2
Lost by 6 votes
Hiiragi Kagami 43

Hiiragi Kagami

Group A
146
Mitsumine Mashiro 22

Mitsumine Mashiro

Round 2
12 vote difference
Mitsumine Mashiro 22

Mitsumine Mashiro

Round 2
Lost by 12 votes
Tsukuyomi Komoe 44

Tsukuyomi Komoe

Group A
103
Suiseiseki 85

Suiseiseki

Round 1
50 vote difference
Hachikuji Mayoi 21

Hachikuji Mayoi

Round 2
Lost by 82 votes
Yazawa Niko 45

Yazawa Niko

Group A
151
Asahina Mikuru 20

Asahina Mikuru

Round 2
6 vote difference
Asahina Mikuru 20

Asahina Mikuru

Round 2
Lost by 6 votes
Chaika Trabant 46

Chaika Trabant

Group A
127
Naganohara Mio 19

Naganohara Mio

Round 2
24 vote difference
Naganohara Mio 19

Naganohara Mio

Round 2
Lost by 24 votes
Alice Cartelet 47

Alice Cartelet

Group A
94
Kagura 82

Kagura

Round 1
6 vote difference
Oshino Shinobu 18

Oshino Shinobu

Round 2
Lost by 79 votes
Miyu Edelfelt 48

Miyu Edelfelt

Group A
115
Furude Rika 81

Furude Rika

Round 1
32 vote difference
Akiyama Mio 17

Akiyama Mio

Round 2
Lost by 89 votes
Takara Miyuki 49

Takara Miyuki

Group A
145
Hanekawa Tsubasa 16

Hanekawa Tsubasa

Round 2
29 vote difference
Hanekawa Tsubasa 16

Hanekawa Tsubasa

Round 2
Lost by 29 votes
Izumi Konata 50

Izumi Konata

Group A
230
Nagato Yuki 15

Nagato Yuki

Round 2
14 vote difference
Oshino Shinobu 18

Oshino Shinobu

Round 3
Lost by 90 votes
Miyuki Takara 51

Miyuki Takara

Group A
122
I-19 78

I-19

Round 1
30 vote difference
Akaza Akari 14

Akaza Akari

Round 2
Lost by 30 votes
Kyuubey 52

Kyuubey

Group A
107
Kaori 77

Kaori

Round 1
21 vote difference
Shiina 13

Shiina

Round 2
Lost by 87 votes
Lucy 53

Lucy

Group A
112
Ikazuchi 76

Ikazuchi

Round 1
55 vote difference
Kanade Tachibana 12

Kanade Tachibana

Round 2
Lost by 100 votes
Latifah Fleuranza 54

Latifah Fleuranza

Group A
155
Nia Teppelin 11

Nia Teppelin

Round 2
14 vote difference
Nia Teppelin 11

Nia Teppelin

Round 2
Lost by 14 votes
Tokisaki Kurumi 55

Tokisaki Kurumi

Group A
252
Toshinou Kyouko 10

Toshinou Kyouko

Round 2
21 vote difference
Karen Kujou 23

Karen Kujou

Round 3
Lost by 39 votes
Moka Akashiya 56

Moka Akashiya

Group A
93
Komeiji Satori 73

Komeiji Satori

Round 1
13 vote difference
Illyasviel von Einzbern 9

Illyasviel von Einzbern

Round 2
Lost by 84 votes
Ika Musume 57

Ika Musume

Group A
67
Kotomi Ichinose 72

Kotomi Ichinose

Round 1
2 vote difference
Kotomi Ichinose 72

Kotomi Ichinose

Round 1
Lost by 2 votes
Mihama Chiyo 58

Mihama Chiyo

Group A
34
Ikezawa Hanako 71

Ikezawa Hanako

Round 1
34 vote difference
Ikezawa Hanako 71

Ikezawa Hanako

Round 1
Lost by 34 votes
Neptune 59

Neptune

Group A
114
Yuudachi 70

Yuudachi

Round 1
23 vote difference
Hestia 6

Hestia

Round 2
Lost by 47 votes
Naka 60

Naka

Group A
82
Teletha Testarossa 69

Teletha Testarossa

Round 1
16 vote difference
Hirasawa Yui 5

Hirasawa Yui

Round 2
Lost by 103 votes
Sendou Yukari 61

Sendou Yukari

Group A
84
Misa Amane 68

Misa Amane

Round 1
11 vote difference
Mio Akiyama 4

Mio Akiyama

Round 2
Lost by 114 votes
Fujibayashi Kyou 62

Fujibayashi Kyou

Group A
109
Koshigaya Komari 67

Koshigaya Komari

Round 1
11 vote difference
Takanashi Rikka 3

Takanashi Rikka

Round 2
Lost by 73 votes
Oomiya Shinobu 63

Oomiya Shinobu

Group A
77
Ami Mizuno 66

Ami Mizuno

Round 1
26 vote difference
Nanako Azusa 2

Nanako Azusa

Round 2
Lost by 127 votes
Chloe von Einzbern 64

Chloe von Einzbern

Group A
120
Akizuki 65

Akizuki

Round 1
30 vote difference
Shiro 1

Shiro

Round 2
Lost by 101 votes
Akizuki 65

Akizuki

Group A
46
Chloe von Einzbern 64

Chloe von Einzbern

Round 1
30 vote difference
Chloe von Einzbern 64

Chloe von Einzbern

Round 1
Lost by 30 votes
Ami Mizuno 66

Ami Mizuno

Group A
35
Oomiya Shinobu 63

Oomiya Shinobu

Round 1
26 vote difference
Oomiya Shinobu 63

Oomiya Shinobu

Round 1
Lost by 26 votes
Koshigaya Komari 67

Koshigaya Komari

Group A
57
Fujibayashi Kyou 62

Fujibayashi Kyou

Round 1
11 vote difference
Fujibayashi Kyou 62

Fujibayashi Kyou

Round 1
Lost by 11 votes
Misa Amane 68

Misa Amane

Group A
47
Sendou Yukari 61

Sendou Yukari

Round 1
11 vote difference
Sendou Yukari 61

Sendou Yukari

Round 1
Lost by 11 votes
Teletha Testarossa 69

Teletha Testarossa

Group A
39
Naka 60

Naka

Round 1
16 vote difference
Naka 60

Naka

Round 1
Lost by 16 votes
Yuudachi 70

Yuudachi

Group A
40
Neptune 59

Neptune

Round 1
23 vote difference
Neptune 59

Neptune

Round 1
Lost by 23 votes
Ikezawa Hanako 71

Ikezawa Hanako

Group A
126
Mihama Chiyo 58

Mihama Chiyo

Round 1
34 vote difference
Aisaka Taiga 7

Aisaka Taiga

Round 2
Lost by 53 votes
Kotomi Ichinose 72

Kotomi Ichinose

Group A
122
Ika Musume 57

Ika Musume

Round 1
2 vote difference
Kaname Madoka 8

Kaname Madoka

Round 2
Lost by 72 votes
Komeiji Satori 73

Komeiji Satori

Group A
40
Moka Akashiya 56

Moka Akashiya

Round 1
13 vote difference
Moka Akashiya 56

Moka Akashiya

Round 1
Lost by 13 votes
Ryuuguu Rena 74

Ryuuguu Rena

Group A
30
Tokisaki Kurumi 55

Tokisaki Kurumi

Round 1
55 vote difference
Tokisaki Kurumi 55

Tokisaki Kurumi

Round 1
Lost by 55 votes
Inazuma 75

Inazuma

Group A
22
Latifah Fleuranza 54

Latifah Fleuranza

Round 1
56 vote difference
Latifah Fleuranza 54

Latifah Fleuranza

Round 1
Lost by 56 votes
Ikazuchi 76

Ikazuchi

Group A
25
Lucy 53

Lucy

Round 1
55 vote difference
Lucy 53

Lucy

Round 1
Lost by 55 votes
Kaori 77

Kaori

Group A
44
Kyuubey 52

Kyuubey

Round 1
21 vote difference
Kyuubey 52

Kyuubey

Round 1
Lost by 21 votes
I-19 78

I-19

Group A
39
Miyuki Takara 51

Miyuki Takara

Round 1
30 vote difference
Miyuki Takara 51

Miyuki Takara

Round 1
Lost by 30 votes
Amatsukaze 79

Amatsukaze

Group A
36
Izumi Konata 50

Izumi Konata

Round 1
47 vote difference
Izumi Konata 50

Izumi Konata

Round 1
Lost by 47 votes
Reisen Undongein Inaba 80

Reisen Undongein Inaba

Group A
31
Takara Miyuki 49

Takara Miyuki

Round 1
49 vote difference
Takara Miyuki 49

Takara Miyuki

Round 1
Lost by 49 votes
Furude Rika 81

Furude Rika

Group A
43
Miyu Edelfelt 48

Miyu Edelfelt

Round 1
32 vote difference
Miyu Edelfelt 48

Miyu Edelfelt

Round 1
Lost by 32 votes
Kagura 82

Kagura

Group A
52
Alice Cartelet 47

Alice Cartelet

Round 1
6 vote difference
Alice Cartelet 47

Alice Cartelet

Round 1
Lost by 6 votes
Misuzu Kamio 83

Misuzu Kamio

Group A
25
Chaika Trabant 46

Chaika Trabant

Round 1
45 vote difference
Chaika Trabant 46

Chaika Trabant

Round 1
Lost by 45 votes
Jacuzzi Splot 84

Jacuzzi Splot

Group A
38
Yazawa Niko 45

Yazawa Niko

Round 1
42 vote difference
Yazawa Niko 45

Yazawa Niko

Round 1
Lost by 42 votes
Suiseiseki 85

Suiseiseki

Group A
18
Tsukuyomi Komoe 44

Tsukuyomi Komoe

Round 1
50 vote difference
Tsukuyomi Komoe 44

Tsukuyomi Komoe

Round 1
Lost by 50 votes
Liechtenstein 86

Liechtenstein

Group A
26
Hiiragi Kagami 43

Hiiragi Kagami

Round 1
58 vote difference
Hiiragi Kagami 43

Hiiragi Kagami

Round 1
Lost by 58 votes
Kinomoto Sakura 87

Kinomoto Sakura

Group A
28
Yoshino 42

Yoshino

Round 1
54 vote difference
Yoshino 42

Yoshino

Round 1
Lost by 54 votes
Chii 88

Chii

Group A
37
Louise Françoise Le Blanc de La Vallière 41

Louise Françoise Le Blanc de La Vallière

Round 1
28 vote difference
Louise Françoise Le Blanc de La Vallière 41

Louise Françoise Le Blanc de La Vallière

Round 1
Lost by 28 votes
Koiwai Yotsuba 89

Koiwai Yotsuba

Group A
43
Furukawa Nagisa 40

Furukawa Nagisa

Round 1
42 vote difference
Furukawa Nagisa 40

Furukawa Nagisa

Round 1
Lost by 42 votes
Shinku 90

Shinku

Group A
13
Miyauchi Renge 39

Miyauchi Renge

Round 1
85 vote difference
Miyauchi Renge 39

Miyauchi Renge

Round 1
Lost by 85 votes
Tokitsukaze 91

Tokitsukaze

Group A
29
Aries 38

Aries

Round 1
53 vote difference
Aries 38

Aries

Round 1
Lost by 53 votes
Sakagami Tomoyo 92

Sakagami Tomoyo

Group A
56
Holo 37

Holo

Round 1
38 vote difference
Holo 37

Holo

Round 1
Lost by 38 votes
Fredrica 93

Fredrica

Group A
34
Homura Akemi 36

Homura Akemi

Round 1
67 vote difference
Homura Akemi 36

Homura Akemi

Round 1
Lost by 67 votes
Niva Lada 94

Niva Lada

Group A
34
Sugiura Ayano 35

Sugiura Ayano

Round 1
38 vote difference
Sugiura Ayano 35

Sugiura Ayano

Round 1
Lost by 38 votes
Mey-Rin 95

Mey-Rin

Group A
32
Shimakaze 34

Shimakaze

Round 1
40 vote difference
Shimakaze 34

Shimakaze

Round 1
Lost by 40 votes
Kurama Mariko 96

Kurama Mariko

Group A
36
Hiiragi Tsukasa 33

Hiiragi Tsukasa

Round 1
59 vote difference
Hiiragi Tsukasa 33

Hiiragi Tsukasa

Round 1
Lost by 59 votes
Hanyuu 97

Hanyuu

Group A
42
Funami Yui 32

Funami Yui

Round 1
31 vote difference
Funami Yui 32

Funami Yui

Round 1
Lost by 31 votes
Akitsushima 98

Akitsushima

Group A
21
Yoshikawa Chinatsu 31

Yoshikawa Chinatsu

Round 1
58 vote difference
Yoshikawa Chinatsu 31

Yoshikawa Chinatsu

Round 1
Lost by 58 votes
Ayumu Kasuga 99

Ayumu Kasuga

Group A
25
Sengoku Nadeko 30

Sengoku Nadeko

Round 1
73 vote difference
Sengoku Nadeko 30

Sengoku Nadeko

Round 1
Lost by 73 votes
Kisa Sohma 100

Kisa Sohma

Group A
26
Last Order 29

Last Order

Round 1
59 vote difference
Last Order 29

Last Order

Round 1
Lost by 59 votes
Komichi Aya 101

Komichi Aya

Group A
40
Toujou Koneko 28

Toujou Koneko

Round 1
35 vote difference
Toujou Koneko 28

Toujou Koneko

Round 1
Lost by 35 votes
Kiri Komori 102

Kiri Komori

Group A
32
Nishikino Maki 27

Nishikino Maki

Round 1
36 vote difference
Nishikino Maki 27

Nishikino Maki

Round 1
Lost by 36 votes
Shinobu Maehara 103

Shinobu Maehara

Group A
46
Akane Tsunemori 26

Akane Tsunemori

Round 1
17 vote difference
Akane Tsunemori 26

Akane Tsunemori

Round 1
Lost by 17 votes
Amelia Wil Tesla Saillune 104

Amelia Wil Tesla Saillune

Group A
29
Kuroki Tomoko 25

Kuroki Tomoko

Round 1
41 vote difference
Kuroki Tomoko 25

Kuroki Tomoko

Round 1
Lost by 41 votes
Teruzuki 105

Teruzuki

Group A
24
Sakura Chiyo 24

Sakura Chiyo

Round 1
76 vote difference
Sakura Chiyo 24

Sakura Chiyo

Round 1
Lost by 76 votes
Chen 106

Chen

Group A
24
Karen Kujou 23

Karen Kujou

Round 1
48 vote difference
Karen Kujou 23

Karen Kujou

Round 1
Lost by 48 votes
Takatsuki Yayoi 107

Takatsuki Yayoi

Group A
27
Mitsumine Mashiro 22

Mitsumine Mashiro

Round 1
41 vote difference
Mitsumine Mashiro 22

Mitsumine Mashiro

Round 1
Lost by 41 votes
Nazrin 108

Nazrin

Group A
19
Hachikuji Mayoi 21

Hachikuji Mayoi

Round 1
87 vote difference
Hachikuji Mayoi 21

Hachikuji Mayoi

Round 1
Lost by 87 votes
Ibuki Suika 109

Ibuki Suika

Group A
20
Asahina Mikuru 20

Asahina Mikuru

Round 1
63 vote difference
Asahina Mikuru 20

Asahina Mikuru

Round 1
Lost by 63 votes
Kisume 110

Kisume

Group A
15
Naganohara Mio 19

Naganohara Mio

Round 1
74 vote difference
Naganohara Mio 19

Naganohara Mio

Round 1
Lost by 74 votes
Cordelia Glauca 111

Cordelia Glauca

Group A
7
Oshino Shinobu 18

Oshino Shinobu

Round 1
116 vote difference
Oshino Shinobu 18

Oshino Shinobu

Round 1
Lost by 116 votes
Sherlock Shellingford 112

Sherlock Shellingford

Group A
18
Akiyama Mio 17

Akiyama Mio

Round 1
102 vote difference
Akiyama Mio 17

Akiyama Mio

Round 1
Lost by 102 votes
Chaika Bohdan 113

Chaika Bohdan

Group A
44
Hanekawa Tsubasa 16

Hanekawa Tsubasa

Round 1
51 vote difference
Hanekawa Tsubasa 16

Hanekawa Tsubasa

Round 1
Lost by 51 votes
Cirno 114

Cirno

Group A
27
Nagato Yuki 15

Nagato Yuki

Round 1
49 vote difference
Nagato Yuki 15

Nagato Yuki

Round 1
Lost by 49 votes
Evangeline Athanasia Katherine McDowell 115

Evangeline Athanasia Katherine McDowell

Group A
25
Akaza Akari 14

Akaza Akari

Round 1
51 vote difference
Akaza Akari 14

Akaza Akari

Round 1
Lost by 51 votes
Youko Inokuma 116

Youko Inokuma

Group A
32
Shiina 13

Shiina

Round 1
64 vote difference
Shiina 13

Shiina

Round 1
Lost by 64 votes
Kasuga Ayumu 117

Kasuga Ayumu

Group A
20
Kanade Tachibana 12

Kanade Tachibana

Round 1
98 vote difference
Kanade Tachibana 12

Kanade Tachibana

Round 1
Lost by 98 votes
Allen Walker 118

Allen Walker

Group A
19
Nia Teppelin 11

Nia Teppelin

Round 1
92 vote difference
Nia Teppelin 11

Nia Teppelin

Round 1
Lost by 92 votes
Hotaru Tomoe 119

Hotaru Tomoe

Group A
18
Toshinou Kyouko 10

Toshinou Kyouko

Round 1
64 vote difference
Toshinou Kyouko 10

Toshinou Kyouko

Round 1
Lost by 64 votes
Komeiji Koishi 120

Komeiji Koishi

Group A
19
Illyasviel von Einzbern 9

Illyasviel von Einzbern

Round 1
97 vote difference
Illyasviel von Einzbern 9

Illyasviel von Einzbern

Round 1
Lost by 97 votes
Hourai 121

Hourai

Group A
12
Kaname Madoka 8

Kaname Madoka

Round 1
113 vote difference
Kaname Madoka 8

Kaname Madoka

Round 1
Lost by 113 votes
Rihoko Amaha 122

Rihoko Amaha

Group A
20
Aisaka Taiga 7

Aisaka Taiga

Round 1
90 vote difference
Aisaka Taiga 7

Aisaka Taiga

Round 1
Lost by 90 votes
Yuzurizaki Nero 123

Yuzurizaki Nero

Group A
18
Hestia 6

Hestia

Round 1
88 vote difference
Hestia 6

Hestia

Round 1
Lost by 88 votes
Akechi Kokoro 124

Akechi Kokoro

Group A
20
Hirasawa Yui 5

Hirasawa Yui

Round 1
89 vote difference
Hirasawa Yui 5

Hirasawa Yui

Round 1
Lost by 89 votes
Inaba Tewi 125

Inaba Tewi

Group A
17
Mio Akiyama 4

Mio Akiyama

Round 1
99 vote difference
Mio Akiyama 4

Mio Akiyama

Round 1
Lost by 99 votes
Sumomo 126

Sumomo

Group A
12
Takanashi Rikka 3

Takanashi Rikka

Round 1
96 vote difference
Takanashi Rikka 3

Takanashi Rikka

Round 1
Lost by 96 votes
Hercule Burton 127

Hercule Burton

Group A
13
Nanako Azusa 2

Nanako Azusa

Round 1
102 vote difference
Nanako Azusa 2

Nanako Azusa

Round 1
Lost by 102 votes
Maruyu 128

Maruyu

Group A
16
Shiro 1

Shiro

Round 1
144 vote difference
Shiro 1

Shiro

Round 1
Lost by 144 votes