Orange Hair Contest!

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Misty 1

Misty

Group A
628
Rei Miyamoto 17

Rei Miyamoto

Round 3
40 vote difference
Yuuki Yoshino 8

Yuuki Yoshino

Round 4
Lost by 90 votes
Kendo Itsuka 2

Kendo Itsuka

Group A
620
Petra Ral 18

Petra Ral

Round 3
77 vote difference
Ichigo Kurosaki 7

Ichigo Kurosaki

Round 4
Lost by 107 votes
Asuna Yuuki 3

Asuna Yuuki

Group A
1283
Shouyou Hinata 19

Shouyou Hinata

Round 3
61 vote difference
Nami 4

Nami

Group A
575
Asuke Langley Sohryu 5

Asuke Langley Sohryu

Round 4
8 vote difference
Asuke Langley Sohryu 5

Asuke Langley Sohryu

Round 4
Lost by 8 votes
Asuke Langley Sohryu 5

Asuke Langley Sohryu

Group A
928
Nami 4

Nami

Round 4
8 vote difference
Asuna Yuuki 3

Asuna Yuuki

Round 6
Lost by 193 votes
Chelsea 6

Chelsea

Group A
505
Rinka Hayami 11

Rinka Hayami

Round 3
63 vote difference
Asuna Yuuki 3

Asuna Yuuki

Round 4
Lost by 208 votes
Ichigo Kurosaki 7

Ichigo Kurosaki

Group A
614
Shirley Fenette 10

Shirley Fenette

Round 3
0 vote difference
Asuna Yuuki 3

Asuna Yuuki

Round 5
Lost by 190 votes
Yuuki Yoshino 8

Yuuki Yoshino

Group A
710
Chiho Sasaki 24

Chiho Sasaki

Round 3
2 vote difference
Asuke Langley Sohryu 5

Asuke Langley Sohryu

Round 5
Lost by 54 votes
Hideyoshi Nagachika 9

Hideyoshi Nagachika

Group A
260
Chiho Sasaki 24

Chiho Sasaki

Round 2
26 vote difference
Chiho Sasaki 24

Chiho Sasaki

Round 2
Lost by 26 votes
Shirley Fenette 10

Shirley Fenette

Group A
391
Ichigo Kurosaki 7

Ichigo Kurosaki

Round 3
0 vote difference
Rinka Hayami 11

Rinka Hayami

Group A
326
Yahiko 22

Yahiko

Round 2
7 vote difference
Chelsea 6

Chelsea

Round 3
Lost by 63 votes
Chiyo Sakura 12

Chiyo Sakura

Group A
381
Asuke Langley Sohryu 5

Asuke Langley Sohryu

Round 3
39 vote difference
Asuke Langley Sohryu 5

Asuke Langley Sohryu

Round 3
Lost by 39 votes
Orihime Inoue 13

Orihime Inoue

Group A
255
Hatsune Otonashi 20

Hatsune Otonashi

Round 2
15 vote difference
Hatsune Otonashi 20

Hatsune Otonashi

Round 2
Lost by 15 votes
Nishiki Nishio 14

Nishiki Nishio

Group A
232
Shouyou Hinata 19

Shouyou Hinata

Round 2
13 vote difference
Shouyou Hinata 19

Shouyou Hinata

Round 2
Lost by 13 votes
Kyouko Machi 15

Kyouko Machi

Group A
201
Petra Ral 18

Petra Ral

Round 2
29 vote difference
Petra Ral 18

Petra Ral

Round 2
Lost by 29 votes
Naruko Anjou 16

Naruko Anjou

Group A
251
Rei Miyamoto 17

Rei Miyamoto

Round 2
10 vote difference
Rei Miyamoto 17

Rei Miyamoto

Round 2
Lost by 10 votes
Rei Miyamoto 17

Rei Miyamoto

Group A
352
Naruko Anjou 16

Naruko Anjou

Round 2
10 vote difference
Misty 1

Misty

Round 3
Lost by 40 votes
Petra Ral 18

Petra Ral

Group A
339
Kyouko Machi 15

Kyouko Machi

Round 2
29 vote difference
Kendo Itsuka 2

Kendo Itsuka

Round 3
Lost by 77 votes
Shouyou Hinata 19

Shouyou Hinata

Group A
319
Nishiki Nishio 14

Nishiki Nishio

Round 2
13 vote difference
Asuna Yuuki 3

Asuna Yuuki

Round 3
Lost by 61 votes
Hatsune Otonashi 20

Hatsune Otonashi

Group A
360
Nami 4

Nami

Round 3
10 vote difference
Nami 4

Nami

Round 3
Lost by 10 votes
Ranguki Matsumoto 21

Ranguki Matsumoto

Group A
180
Makoto Sawatari 44

Makoto Sawatari

Round 1
43 vote difference
Chiyo Sakura 12

Chiyo Sakura

Round 2
Lost by 60 votes
Yahiko 22

Yahiko

Group A
263
Rinka Hayami 11

Rinka Hayami

Round 2
7 vote difference
Rinka Hayami 11

Rinka Hayami

Round 2
Lost by 7 votes
Yuzuru Otonashi 23

Yuzuru Otonashi

Group A
241
Shirley Fenette 10

Shirley Fenette

Round 2
7 vote difference
Shirley Fenette 10

Shirley Fenette

Round 2
Lost by 7 votes
Chiho Sasaki 24

Chiho Sasaki

Group A
396
Yuuki Yoshino 8

Yuuki Yoshino

Round 3
2 vote difference
Yuuki Yoshino 8

Yuuki Yoshino

Round 3
Lost by 2 votes
Loke 25

Loke

Group A
174
Saki Morimi 40

Saki Morimi

Round 1
22 vote difference
Yuuki Yoshino 8

Yuuki Yoshino

Round 2
Lost by 75 votes
Irina Shidou 26

Irina Shidou

Group A
227
Ichigo Kurosaki 7

Ichigo Kurosaki

Round 2
14 vote difference
Ichigo Kurosaki 7

Ichigo Kurosaki

Round 2
Lost by 14 votes
Hikaru Hitachiin 27

Hikaru Hitachiin

Group A
175
Ichiya Vandalay Kotobuki 38

Ichiya Vandalay Kotobuki

Round 1
52 vote difference
Chelsea 6

Chelsea

Round 2
Lost by 93 votes
Kaoru Hitachiin 28

Kaoru Hitachiin

Group A
85
Arthur Pendragon 37

Arthur Pendragon

Round 1
12 vote difference
Arthur Pendragon 37

Arthur Pendragon

Round 1
Lost by 12 votes
Gildarts Clive 29

Gildarts Clive

Group A
189
Zoey 36

Zoey

Round 1
45 vote difference
Nami 4

Nami

Round 2
Lost by 88 votes
Yoriko Kosaka 30

Yoriko Kosaka

Group A
83
Enju Aihara 35

Enju Aihara

Round 1
15 vote difference
Enju Aihara 35

Enju Aihara

Round 1
Lost by 15 votes
Mito Freecss 31

Mito Freecss

Group A
155
Seryuu Ubiquitous 34

Seryuu Ubiquitous

Round 1
10 vote difference
Kendo Itsuka 2

Kendo Itsuka

Round 2
Lost by 132 votes
Salama 32

Salama

Group A
207
Juugo 33

Juugo

Round 1
49 vote difference
Misty 1

Misty

Round 2
Lost by 99 votes
Juugo 33

Juugo

Group A
87
Salama 32

Salama

Round 1
49 vote difference
Salama 32

Salama

Round 1
Lost by 49 votes
Seryuu Ubiquitous 34

Seryuu Ubiquitous

Group A
94
Mito Freecss 31

Mito Freecss

Round 1
10 vote difference
Mito Freecss 31

Mito Freecss

Round 1
Lost by 10 votes
Enju Aihara 35

Enju Aihara

Group A
166
Yoriko Kosaka 30

Yoriko Kosaka

Round 1
15 vote difference
Asuna Yuuki 3

Asuna Yuuki

Round 2
Lost by 93 votes
Zoey 36

Zoey

Group A
81
Gildarts Clive 29

Gildarts Clive

Round 1
45 vote difference
Gildarts Clive 29

Gildarts Clive

Round 1
Lost by 45 votes
Arthur Pendragon 37

Arthur Pendragon

Group A
142
Kaoru Hitachiin 28

Kaoru Hitachiin

Round 1
12 vote difference
Asuke Langley Sohryu 5

Asuke Langley Sohryu

Round 2
Lost by 141 votes
Ichiya Vandalay Kotobuki 38

Ichiya Vandalay Kotobuki

Group A
68
Hikaru Hitachiin 27

Hikaru Hitachiin

Round 1
52 vote difference
Hikaru Hitachiin 27

Hikaru Hitachiin

Round 1
Lost by 52 votes
Momotarou Mikoshiba 39

Momotarou Mikoshiba

Group A
59
Irina Shidou 26

Irina Shidou

Round 1
64 vote difference
Irina Shidou 26

Irina Shidou

Round 1
Lost by 64 votes
Saki Morimi 40

Saki Morimi

Group A
86
Loke 25

Loke

Round 1
22 vote difference
Loke 25

Loke

Round 1
Lost by 22 votes
Lefiya Viridis 41

Lefiya Viridis

Group A
35
Chiho Sasaki 24

Chiho Sasaki

Round 1
135 vote difference
Chiho Sasaki 24

Chiho Sasaki

Round 1
Lost by 135 votes
Kokoa Shuzen 42

Kokoa Shuzen

Group A
61
Yuzuru Otonashi 23

Yuzuru Otonashi

Round 1
71 vote difference
Yuzuru Otonashi 23

Yuzuru Otonashi

Round 1
Lost by 71 votes
Moegi 43

Moegi

Group A
39
Yahiko 22

Yahiko

Round 1
116 vote difference
Yahiko 22

Yahiko

Round 1
Lost by 116 votes
Makoto Sawatari 44

Makoto Sawatari

Group A
67
Ranguki Matsumoto 21

Ranguki Matsumoto

Round 1
43 vote difference
Ranguki Matsumoto 21

Ranguki Matsumoto

Round 1
Lost by 43 votes
Kyo Sohma 45

Kyo Sohma

Group A
53
Hatsune Otonashi 20

Hatsune Otonashi

Round 1
91 vote difference
Hatsune Otonashi 20

Hatsune Otonashi

Round 1
Lost by 91 votes
Rena Ryuuguu 46

Rena Ryuuguu

Group A
74
Shouyou Hinata 19

Shouyou Hinata

Round 1
47 vote difference
Shouyou Hinata 19

Shouyou Hinata

Round 1
Lost by 47 votes
Yui Kiriyama 47

Yui Kiriyama

Group A
74
Petra Ral 18

Petra Ral

Round 1
69 vote difference
Petra Ral 18

Petra Ral

Round 1
Lost by 69 votes
Jet 48

Jet

Group A
51
Rei Miyamoto 17

Rei Miyamoto

Round 1
104 vote difference
Rei Miyamoto 17

Rei Miyamoto

Round 1
Lost by 104 votes
Sandora Dortlake 49

Sandora Dortlake

Group A
44
Naruko Anjou 16

Naruko Anjou

Round 1
109 vote difference
Naruko Anjou 16

Naruko Anjou

Round 1
Lost by 109 votes
Chiaki Mamiya 50

Chiaki Mamiya

Group A
68
Kyouko Machi 15

Kyouko Machi

Round 1
41 vote difference
Kyouko Machi 15

Kyouko Machi

Round 1
Lost by 41 votes
Haruka Kotoura 51

Haruka Kotoura

Group A
60
Nishiki Nishio 14

Nishiki Nishio

Round 1
76 vote difference
Nishiki Nishio 14

Nishiki Nishio

Round 1
Lost by 76 votes
Joker 52

Joker

Group A
38
Orihime Inoue 13

Orihime Inoue

Round 1
117 vote difference
Orihime Inoue 13

Orihime Inoue

Round 1
Lost by 117 votes
Ahiru 53

Ahiru

Group A
23
Chiyo Sakura 12

Chiyo Sakura

Round 1
138 vote difference
Chiyo Sakura 12

Chiyo Sakura

Round 1
Lost by 138 votes
Remon Yamano 54

Remon Yamano

Group A
44
Rinka Hayami 11

Rinka Hayami

Round 1
93 vote difference
Rinka Hayami 11

Rinka Hayami

Round 1
Lost by 93 votes
Reisuke Houjou 55

Reisuke Houjou

Group A
45
Shirley Fenette 10

Shirley Fenette

Round 1
122 vote difference
Shirley Fenette 10

Shirley Fenette

Round 1
Lost by 122 votes
Fuegoleon Vermillion 56

Fuegoleon Vermillion

Group A
49
Hideyoshi Nagachika 9

Hideyoshi Nagachika

Round 1
112 vote difference
Hideyoshi Nagachika 9

Hideyoshi Nagachika

Round 1
Lost by 112 votes
Leopold Vermillion 57

Leopold Vermillion

Group A
32
Yuuki Yoshino 8

Yuuki Yoshino

Round 1
144 vote difference
Yuuki Yoshino 8

Yuuki Yoshino

Round 1
Lost by 144 votes
Kyoko Mogami 58

Kyoko Mogami

Group A
44
Ichigo Kurosaki 7

Ichigo Kurosaki

Round 1
97 vote difference
Ichigo Kurosaki 7

Ichigo Kurosaki

Round 1
Lost by 97 votes
Yusuke Aoi 59

Yusuke Aoi

Group A
19
Chelsea 6

Chelsea

Round 1
155 vote difference
Chelsea 6

Chelsea

Round 1
Lost by 155 votes
Chitose Ayase 60

Chitose Ayase

Group A
31
Asuke Langley Sohryu 5

Asuke Langley Sohryu

Round 1
187 vote difference
Asuke Langley Sohryu 5

Asuke Langley Sohryu

Round 1
Lost by 187 votes
Shu Sakamaki 61

Shu Sakamaki

Group A
25
Nami 4

Nami

Round 1
163 vote difference
Nami 4

Nami

Round 1
Lost by 163 votes
Kyosuke Aoi 62

Kyosuke Aoi

Group A
49
Asuna Yuuki 3

Asuna Yuuki

Round 1
132 vote difference
Asuna Yuuki 3

Asuna Yuuki

Round 1
Lost by 132 votes
Haruna Wakazato 63

Haruna Wakazato

Group A
22
Kendo Itsuka 2

Kendo Itsuka

Round 1
187 vote difference
Kendo Itsuka 2

Kendo Itsuka

Round 1
Lost by 187 votes
Natsume Asahina 64

Natsume Asahina

Group A
11
Misty 1

Misty

Round 1
236 vote difference
Misty 1

Misty

Round 1
Lost by 236 votes