Purest Anime Character

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Meiko Honma 1

Meiko Honma

Group A
162
Ayumi Otosaka 20

Ayumi Otosaka

Round 6
1 vote difference
Ayumi Otosaka 20

Ayumi Otosaka

Round 6
Lost by 1 votes
Mashiro Shiina 2

Mashiro Shiina

Group B
147
Yui Hirasawa 3

Yui Hirasawa

Round 6
2 vote difference
Yui Hirasawa 3

Yui Hirasawa

Group B
124
Mashiro Shiina 2

Mashiro Shiina

Round 6
2 vote difference
Mashiro Shiina 2

Mashiro Shiina

Round 6
Lost by 2 votes
Tsumugi Kotobuki 4

Tsumugi Kotobuki

Group A
103
Ayumi Otosaka 20

Ayumi Otosaka

Round 4
1 vote difference
Ayumi Otosaka 20

Ayumi Otosaka

Round 4
Lost by 1 votes
Fuko Ibuki 5

Fuko Ibuki

Group A
122
Ayumi Otosaka 20

Ayumi Otosaka

Round 5
6 vote difference
Ayumi Otosaka 20

Ayumi Otosaka

Round 5
Lost by 6 votes
Mikuru Asahina 6

Mikuru Asahina

Group B
69
Nia Teppelin 27

Nia Teppelin

Round 3
3 vote difference
Nia Teppelin 27

Nia Teppelin

Round 3
Lost by 3 votes
Kofuku 7

Kofuku

Group B
76
Hotaru Ichijou 26

Hotaru Ichijou

Round 3
8 vote difference
Ui Hirasawa 10

Ui Hirasawa

Round 4
Lost by 12 votes
Eru Chitanda 8

Eru Chitanda

Group A
100
Table-Kun R.I.P 9

Table-Kun R.I.P

Round 4
4 vote difference
Table-Kun R.I.P 9

Table-Kun R.I.P

Round 4
Lost by 4 votes
Table-Kun R.I.P 9

Table-Kun R.I.P

Group A
117
Meiko Honma 1

Meiko Honma

Round 5
3 vote difference
Meiko Honma 1

Meiko Honma

Round 5
Lost by 3 votes
Ui Hirasawa 10

Ui Hirasawa

Group B
110
Mashiro Shiina 2

Mashiro Shiina

Round 5
3 vote difference
Mashiro Shiina 2

Mashiro Shiina

Round 5
Lost by 3 votes
Yui 11

Yui

Group B
100
Nia Teppelin 27

Nia Teppelin

Round 4
1 vote difference
Nia Teppelin 27

Nia Teppelin

Round 4
Lost by 1 votes
Mei Sunohara 12

Mei Sunohara

Group A
76
Sylphy 44

Sylphy

Round 3
4 vote difference
Fuko Ibuki 5

Fuko Ibuki

Round 4
Lost by 12 votes
Mitsukuni Haninozuka 13

Mitsukuni Haninozuka

Group A
42
Midori Imai 77

Midori Imai

Round 2
0 vote difference
Ayumi Otosaka 20

Ayumi Otosaka

Round 3
Lost by 17 votes
Ooyama 14

Ooyama

Group B
83
Megumi Sakura 46

Megumi Sakura

Round 3
10 vote difference
Yui Hirasawa 3

Yui Hirasawa

Round 4
Lost by 15 votes
Nano Shinonome 15

Nano Shinonome

Group B
57
Kumin Tsuyuri 18

Kumin Tsuyuri

Round 3
1 vote difference
Kumin Tsuyuri 18

Kumin Tsuyuri

Round 3
Lost by 1 votes
Ebisu 16

Ebisu

Group A
63
Yusa Kurobane 17

Yusa Kurobane

Round 3
2 vote difference
Yusa Kurobane 17

Yusa Kurobane

Round 3
Lost by 2 votes
Yusa Kurobane 17

Yusa Kurobane

Group A
71
Latifa Fleuranza 48

Latifa Fleuranza

Round 2
1 vote difference
Meiko Honma 1

Meiko Honma

Round 4
Lost by 22 votes
Kumin Tsuyuri 18

Kumin Tsuyuri

Group B
57
Nano Shinonome 15

Nano Shinonome

Round 3
1 vote difference
Mashiro Shiina 2

Mashiro Shiina

Round 4
Lost by 18 votes
Izumi Sakurai 19

Izumi Sakurai

Group B
32
Megumi Sakura 46

Megumi Sakura

Round 2
3 vote difference
Megumi Sakura 46

Megumi Sakura

Round 2
Lost by 3 votes
Ayumi Otosaka 20

Ayumi Otosaka

Group A
124
Tsumugi Kotobuki 4

Tsumugi Kotobuki

Round 4
1 vote difference
Mashiro Shiina 2

Mashiro Shiina

Round 7
Lost by 4 votes
Hinami Fueguchi 21

Hinami Fueguchi

Group A
42
Sylphy 44

Sylphy

Round 2
6 vote difference
Sylphy 44

Sylphy

Round 2
Lost by 6 votes
Keiko Ayano 22

Keiko Ayano

Group B
77
Yui 11

Yui

Round 3
3 vote difference
Yui 11

Yui

Round 3
Lost by 3 votes
Atsushi Yadomi 23

Atsushi Yadomi

Group B
46
Ema Yasuhara 87

Ema Yasuhara

Round 2
5 vote difference
Ui Hirasawa 10

Ui Hirasawa

Round 3
Lost by 15 votes
Ritsu 24

Ritsu

Group A
47
Shirayuki Mitsumine 88

Shirayuki Mitsumine

Round 2
2 vote difference
Shirayuki Mitsumine 88

Shirayuki Mitsumine

Round 2
Lost by 2 votes
Chizuru Hishiro 25

Chizuru Hishiro

Group A
58
Yuki Takeya 40

Yuki Takeya

Round 2
1 vote difference
Eru Chitanda 8

Eru Chitanda

Round 3
Lost by 12 votes
Hotaru Ichijou 26

Hotaru Ichijou

Group B
40
Frey 103

Frey

Round 1
6 vote difference
Kofuku 7

Kofuku

Round 3
Lost by 8 votes
Nia Teppelin 27

Nia Teppelin

Group B
88
Yui 11

Yui

Round 4
1 vote difference
Yui Hirasawa 3

Yui Hirasawa

Round 5
Lost by 8 votes
Feel Nilvalen 28

Feel Nilvalen

Group A
45
Urara Shiraishi 37

Urara Shiraishi

Round 2
6 vote difference
Urara Shiraishi 37

Urara Shiraishi

Round 2
Lost by 6 votes
Miyuki Irie 29

Miyuki Irie

Group A
59
Alice Maresato 36

Alice Maresato

Round 2
1 vote difference
Tsumugi Kotobuki 4

Tsumugi Kotobuki

Round 3
Lost by 6 votes
Elucia de Lute Ima 30

Elucia de Lute Ima

Group B
31
Isla 35

Isla

Round 2
3 vote difference
Isla 35

Isla

Round 2
Lost by 3 votes
Kururi Orihara 31

Kururi Orihara

Group B
33
Rea Sanka 98

Rea Sanka

Round 1
0 vote difference
Mashiro Shiina 2

Mashiro Shiina

Round 3
Lost by 22 votes
Koushi Sugawara 32

Koushi Sugawara

Group A
18
Ulla Eulesse Hecmatika 97

Ulla Eulesse Hecmatika

Round 1
4 vote difference
Ulla Eulesse Hecmatika 97

Ulla Eulesse Hecmatika

Round 1
Lost by 4 votes
Umetarou Nozaki 33

Umetarou Nozaki

Group A
21
Mari Kozakura 96

Mari Kozakura

Round 1
3 vote difference
Mari Kozakura 96

Mari Kozakura

Round 1
Lost by 3 votes
Tomoda 34

Tomoda

Group B
26
Ai Astin 95

Ai Astin

Round 1
2 vote difference
Kururi Orihara 31

Kururi Orihara

Round 2
Lost by 4 votes
Isla 35

Isla

Group B
52
Elucia de Lute Ima 30

Elucia de Lute Ima

Round 2
3 vote difference
Yui Hirasawa 3

Yui Hirasawa

Round 3
Lost by 7 votes
Alice Maresato 36

Alice Maresato

Group A
40
Miyuki Irie 29

Miyuki Irie

Round 2
1 vote difference
Miyuki Irie 29

Miyuki Irie

Round 2
Lost by 1 votes
Urara Shiraishi 37

Urara Shiraishi

Group A
49
You Kasukabe 92

You Kasukabe

Round 1
2 vote difference
Fuko Ibuki 5

Fuko Ibuki

Round 3
Lost by 16 votes
Renge Miyauchi 38

Renge Miyauchi

Group B
30
Nia Teppelin 27

Nia Teppelin

Round 2
11 vote difference
Nia Teppelin 27

Nia Teppelin

Round 2
Lost by 11 votes
Isaac Dian 39

Isaac Dian

Group B
8
Asebi Inoue 90

Asebi Inoue

Round 1
10 vote difference
Asebi Inoue 90

Asebi Inoue

Round 1
Lost by 10 votes
Yuki Takeya 40

Yuki Takeya

Group A
44
Chizuru Hishiro 25

Chizuru Hishiro

Round 2
1 vote difference
Chizuru Hishiro 25

Chizuru Hishiro

Round 2
Lost by 1 votes
Kafuka Fuura 41

Kafuka Fuura

Group A
14
Shirayuki Mitsumine 88

Shirayuki Mitsumine

Round 1
8 vote difference
Shirayuki Mitsumine 88

Shirayuki Mitsumine

Round 1
Lost by 8 votes
Shou Hinakawa 42

Shou Hinakawa

Group B
7
Ema Yasuhara 87

Ema Yasuhara

Round 1
14 vote difference
Ema Yasuhara 87

Ema Yasuhara

Round 1
Lost by 14 votes
Chihiro Fujisaki 43

Chihiro Fujisaki

Group B
11
Sakura Mizukami 86

Sakura Mizukami

Round 1
2 vote difference
Sakura Mizukami 86

Sakura Mizukami

Round 1
Lost by 2 votes
Sylphy 44

Sylphy

Group A
58
Mei Sunohara 12

Mei Sunohara

Round 3
4 vote difference
Mei Sunohara 12

Mei Sunohara

Round 3
Lost by 4 votes
Mamoru Itou 45

Mamoru Itou

Group A
12
Ai Kunogi 84

Ai Kunogi

Round 1
13 vote difference
Ai Kunogi 84

Ai Kunogi

Round 1
Lost by 13 votes
Megumi Sakura 46

Megumi Sakura

Group B
38
Kobeni Yonomori 83

Kobeni Yonomori

Round 1
0 vote difference
Ooyama 14

Ooyama

Round 3
Lost by 10 votes
Erio Touwa 47

Erio Touwa

Group B
9
Yoshino 82

Yoshino

Round 1
7 vote difference
Yoshino 82

Yoshino

Round 1
Lost by 7 votes
Latifa Fleuranza 48

Latifa Fleuranza

Group A
45
Yusa Kurobane 17

Yusa Kurobane

Round 2
1 vote difference
Yusa Kurobane 17

Yusa Kurobane

Round 2
Lost by 1 votes
Maria Sarushima 49

Maria Sarushima

Group A
36
Ebisu 16

Ebisu

Round 2
4 vote difference
Ebisu 16

Ebisu

Round 2
Lost by 4 votes
Komari Kamikita 50

Komari Kamikita

Group B
28
Nano Shinonome 15

Nano Shinonome

Round 2
4 vote difference
Nano Shinonome 15

Nano Shinonome

Round 2
Lost by 4 votes
Ai Shindou 51

Ai Shindou

Group B
23
Sherry Tueli 78

Sherry Tueli

Round 1
5 vote difference
Ooyama 14

Ooyama

Round 2
Lost by 20 votes
Miho Azuki 52

Miho Azuki

Group A
14
Midori Imai 77

Midori Imai

Round 1
8 vote difference
Midori Imai 77

Midori Imai

Round 1
Lost by 8 votes
Mizuki Himeji 53

Mizuki Himeji

Group A
36
Mei Sunohara 12

Mei Sunohara

Round 2
12 vote difference
Mei Sunohara 12

Mei Sunohara

Round 2
Lost by 12 votes
Akari Akaza 54

Akari Akaza

Group B
24
Haruka Kokonose 75

Haruka Kokonose

Round 1
7 vote difference
Yui 11

Yui

Round 2
Lost by 25 votes
William Macbeth 55

William Macbeth

Group B
11
Reiko Amano 74

Reiko Amano

Round 1
3 vote difference
Reiko Amano 74

Reiko Amano

Round 1
Lost by 3 votes
Chii 56

Chii

Group A
32
Emilia Kishitani 73

Emilia Kishitani

Round 1
2 vote difference
Table-Kun R.I.P 9

Table-Kun R.I.P

Round 2
Lost by 15 votes
Noa Ehn 57

Noa Ehn

Group A
13
Karasu 72

Karasu

Round 1
11 vote difference
Karasu 72

Karasu

Round 1
Lost by 11 votes
Kudryavka Noumi 58

Kudryavka Noumi

Group B
25
Lili 71

Lili

Round 1
1 vote difference
Kofuku 7

Kofuku

Round 2
Lost by 12 votes
Eiko Adachi 59

Eiko Adachi

Group B
21
Akane Hyakuya 70

Akane Hyakuya

Round 1
1 vote difference
Mikuru Asahina 6

Mikuru Asahina

Round 2
Lost by 17 votes
Hatoko Kushikawa 60

Hatoko Kushikawa

Group A
16
Miria Harvent 69

Miria Harvent

Round 1
6 vote difference
Miria Harvent 69

Miria Harvent

Round 1
Lost by 6 votes
Konayuki Itezora 61

Konayuki Itezora

Group A
21
Clavis 68

Clavis

Round 1
1 vote difference
Clavis 68

Clavis

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Sachi Komine 62

Sachi Komine

Group B
13
Asia Argento 67

Asia Argento

Round 1
4 vote difference
Asia Argento 67

Asia Argento

Round 1
Lost by 4 votes
Shun Shiratori 63

Shun Shiratori

Group B
8
Wiz 66

Wiz

Round 1
16 vote difference
Wiz 66

Wiz

Round 1
Lost by 16 votes
Misuzu Kamio 64

Misuzu Kamio

Group A
10
Hina Takanashi 65

Hina Takanashi

Round 1
14 vote difference
Hina Takanashi 65

Hina Takanashi

Round 1
Lost by 14 votes
Hina Takanashi 65

Hina Takanashi

Group A
32
Misuzu Kamio 64

Misuzu Kamio

Round 1
14 vote difference
Meiko Honma 1

Meiko Honma

Round 2
Lost by 23 votes
Wiz 66

Wiz

Group B
27
Shun Shiratori 63

Shun Shiratori

Round 1
16 vote difference
Mashiro Shiina 2

Mashiro Shiina

Round 2
Lost by 25 votes
Asia Argento 67

Asia Argento

Group B
26
Sachi Komine 62

Sachi Komine

Round 1
4 vote difference
Yui Hirasawa 3

Yui Hirasawa

Round 2
Lost by 15 votes
Clavis 68

Clavis

Group A
31
Konayuki Itezora 61

Konayuki Itezora

Round 1
1 vote difference
Tsumugi Kotobuki 4

Tsumugi Kotobuki

Round 2
Lost by 18 votes
Miria Harvent 69

Miria Harvent

Group A
27
Hatoko Kushikawa 60

Hatoko Kushikawa

Round 1
6 vote difference
Fuko Ibuki 5

Fuko Ibuki

Round 2
Lost by 23 votes
Akane Hyakuya 70

Akane Hyakuya

Group B
13
Eiko Adachi 59

Eiko Adachi

Round 1
1 vote difference
Eiko Adachi 59

Eiko Adachi

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Lili 71

Lili

Group B
13
Kudryavka Noumi 58

Kudryavka Noumi

Round 1
1 vote difference
Kudryavka Noumi 58

Kudryavka Noumi

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Karasu 72

Karasu

Group A
31
Noa Ehn 57

Noa Ehn

Round 1
11 vote difference
Eru Chitanda 8

Eru Chitanda

Round 2
Lost by 19 votes
Emilia Kishitani 73

Emilia Kishitani

Group A
21
Chii 56

Chii

Round 1
2 vote difference
Chii 56

Chii

Round 1
Lost by 2 votes
Reiko Amano 74

Reiko Amano

Group B
19
William Macbeth 55

William Macbeth

Round 1
3 vote difference
Ui Hirasawa 10

Ui Hirasawa

Round 2
Lost by 21 votes
Haruka Kokonose 75

Haruka Kokonose

Group B
10
Akari Akaza 54

Akari Akaza

Round 1
7 vote difference
Akari Akaza 54

Akari Akaza

Round 1
Lost by 7 votes
Kiku Matsuba 76

Kiku Matsuba

Group A
10
Mizuki Himeji 53

Mizuki Himeji

Round 1
14 vote difference
Mizuki Himeji 53

Mizuki Himeji

Round 1
Lost by 14 votes
Midori Imai 77

Midori Imai

Group A
37
Mitsukuni Haninozuka 13

Mitsukuni Haninozuka

Round 2
0 vote difference
Sherry Tueli 78

Sherry Tueli

Group B
11
Ai Shindou 51

Ai Shindou

Round 1
5 vote difference
Ai Shindou 51

Ai Shindou

Round 1
Lost by 5 votes
Akira Amatsume 79

Akira Amatsume

Group B
8
Komari Kamikita 50

Komari Kamikita

Round 1
9 vote difference
Komari Kamikita 50

Komari Kamikita

Round 1
Lost by 9 votes
Funabori 80

Funabori

Group A
15
Maria Sarushima 49

Maria Sarushima

Round 1
8 vote difference
Maria Sarushima 49

Maria Sarushima

Round 1
Lost by 8 votes
Kisa Sohma 81

Kisa Sohma

Group A
8
Latifa Fleuranza 48

Latifa Fleuranza

Round 1
23 vote difference
Latifa Fleuranza 48

Latifa Fleuranza

Round 1
Lost by 23 votes
Yoshino 82

Yoshino

Group B
27
Kumin Tsuyuri 18

Kumin Tsuyuri

Round 2
5 vote difference
Kumin Tsuyuri 18

Kumin Tsuyuri

Round 2
Lost by 5 votes
Kobeni Yonomori 83

Kobeni Yonomori

Group B
13
Megumi Sakura 46

Megumi Sakura

Round 1
0 vote difference
Ai Kunogi 84

Ai Kunogi

Group A
35
Ayumi Otosaka 20

Ayumi Otosaka

Round 2
11 vote difference
Ayumi Otosaka 20

Ayumi Otosaka

Round 2
Lost by 11 votes
Touch Me 85

Touch Me

Group A
13
Sylphy 44

Sylphy

Round 1
15 vote difference
Sylphy 44

Sylphy

Round 1
Lost by 15 votes
Sakura Mizukami 86

Sakura Mizukami

Group B
19
Chihiro Fujisaki 43

Chihiro Fujisaki

Round 1
2 vote difference
Keiko Ayano 22

Keiko Ayano

Round 2
Lost by 25 votes
Ema Yasuhara 87

Ema Yasuhara

Group B
33
Atsushi Yadomi 23

Atsushi Yadomi

Round 2
5 vote difference
Atsushi Yadomi 23

Atsushi Yadomi

Round 2
Lost by 5 votes
Shirayuki Mitsumine 88

Shirayuki Mitsumine

Group A
42
Ritsu 24

Ritsu

Round 2
2 vote difference
Table-Kun R.I.P 9

Table-Kun R.I.P

Round 3
Lost by 18 votes
Constance 89

Constance

Group A
16
Yuki Takeya 40

Yuki Takeya

Round 1
13 vote difference
Yuki Takeya 40

Yuki Takeya

Round 1
Lost by 13 votes
Asebi Inoue 90

Asebi Inoue

Group B
24
Hotaru Ichijou 26

Hotaru Ichijou

Round 2
8 vote difference
Hotaru Ichijou 26

Hotaru Ichijou

Round 2
Lost by 8 votes
Tanyuu Karibusa 91

Tanyuu Karibusa

Group B
4
Renge Miyauchi 38

Renge Miyauchi

Round 1
16 vote difference
Renge Miyauchi 38

Renge Miyauchi

Round 1
Lost by 16 votes
You Kasukabe 92

You Kasukabe

Group A
19
Urara Shiraishi 37

Urara Shiraishi

Round 1
2 vote difference
Urara Shiraishi 37

Urara Shiraishi

Round 1
Lost by 2 votes
Kogitsune 93

Kogitsune

Group A
12
Alice Maresato 36

Alice Maresato

Round 1
15 vote difference
Alice Maresato 36

Alice Maresato

Round 1
Lost by 15 votes
Tohru Honda 94

Tohru Honda

Group B
6
Isla 35

Isla

Round 1
19 vote difference
Isla 35

Isla

Round 1
Lost by 19 votes
Ai Astin 95

Ai Astin

Group B
12
Tomoda 34

Tomoda

Round 1
2 vote difference
Tomoda 34

Tomoda

Round 1
Lost by 2 votes
Mari Kozakura 96

Mari Kozakura

Group A
38
Ulla Eulesse Hecmatika 97

Ulla Eulesse Hecmatika

Round 2
0 vote difference
Meiko Honma 1

Meiko Honma

Round 3
Lost by 25 votes
Ulla Eulesse Hecmatika 97

Ulla Eulesse Hecmatika

Group A
31
Mari Kozakura 96

Mari Kozakura

Round 2
0 vote difference
Rea Sanka 98

Rea Sanka

Group B
13
Kururi Orihara 31

Kururi Orihara

Round 1
0 vote difference
Maekawa 99

Maekawa

Group B
8
Elucia de Lute Ima 30

Elucia de Lute Ima

Round 1
11 vote difference
Elucia de Lute Ima 30

Elucia de Lute Ima

Round 1
Lost by 11 votes
Mayuri 100

Mayuri

Group A
15
Miyuki Irie 29

Miyuki Irie

Round 1
16 vote difference
Miyuki Irie 29

Miyuki Irie

Round 1
Lost by 16 votes
Yuriko Kougami 101

Yuriko Kougami

Group A
8
Feel Nilvalen 28

Feel Nilvalen

Round 1
24 vote difference
Feel Nilvalen 28

Feel Nilvalen

Round 1
Lost by 24 votes
Suguru Koshigaya 102

Suguru Koshigaya

Group B
7
Nia Teppelin 27

Nia Teppelin

Round 1
18 vote difference
Nia Teppelin 27

Nia Teppelin

Round 1
Lost by 18 votes
Frey 103

Frey

Group B
9
Hotaru Ichijou 26

Hotaru Ichijou

Round 1
6 vote difference
Hotaru Ichijou 26

Hotaru Ichijou

Round 1
Lost by 6 votes
Hare Menjou 104

Hare Menjou

Group A
16
Chizuru Hishiro 25

Chizuru Hishiro

Round 1
17 vote difference
Chizuru Hishiro 25

Chizuru Hishiro

Round 1
Lost by 17 votes
Yayoi Kanbara 105

Yayoi Kanbara

Group A
12
Ritsu 24

Ritsu

Round 1
23 vote difference
Ritsu 24

Ritsu

Round 1
Lost by 23 votes
Konagi Yawakaze 106

Konagi Yawakaze

Group B
11
Atsushi Yadomi 23

Atsushi Yadomi

Round 1
9 vote difference
Atsushi Yadomi 23

Atsushi Yadomi

Round 1
Lost by 9 votes
Elmer C. Albatross 107

Elmer C. Albatross

Group B
8
Keiko Ayano 22

Keiko Ayano

Round 1
21 vote difference
Keiko Ayano 22

Keiko Ayano

Round 1
Lost by 21 votes
Taeko Hiramatsu 108

Taeko Hiramatsu

Group A
13
Hinami Fueguchi 21

Hinami Fueguchi

Round 1
18 vote difference
Hinami Fueguchi 21

Hinami Fueguchi

Round 1
Lost by 18 votes
Ringo Sugisaki 109

Ringo Sugisaki

Group A
7
Ayumi Otosaka 20

Ayumi Otosaka

Round 1
29 vote difference
Ayumi Otosaka 20

Ayumi Otosaka

Round 1
Lost by 29 votes
Scar 110

Scar

Group B
9
Izumi Sakurai 19

Izumi Sakurai

Round 1
10 vote difference
Izumi Sakurai 19

Izumi Sakurai

Round 1
Lost by 10 votes
Shouichirou Yukimura 111

Shouichirou Yukimura

Group B
9
Kumin Tsuyuri 18

Kumin Tsuyuri

Round 1
13 vote difference
Kumin Tsuyuri 18

Kumin Tsuyuri

Round 1
Lost by 13 votes
Mare Bello Fiore 112

Mare Bello Fiore

Group A
10
Yusa Kurobane 17

Yusa Kurobane

Round 1
25 vote difference
Yusa Kurobane 17

Yusa Kurobane

Round 1
Lost by 25 votes
Mio Fujieda 113

Mio Fujieda

Group A
14
Ebisu 16

Ebisu

Round 1
17 vote difference
Ebisu 16

Ebisu

Round 1
Lost by 17 votes
Henriette Belew 114

Henriette Belew

Group B
6
Nano Shinonome 15

Nano Shinonome

Round 1
22 vote difference
Nano Shinonome 15

Nano Shinonome

Round 1
Lost by 22 votes
Fantasia Yusano 115

Fantasia Yusano

Group B
6
Ooyama 14

Ooyama

Round 1
23 vote difference
Ooyama 14

Ooyama

Round 1
Lost by 23 votes
Mafuyu Shiina 116

Mafuyu Shiina

Group A
19
Mitsukuni Haninozuka 13

Mitsukuni Haninozuka

Round 1
1 vote difference
Mitsukuni Haninozuka 13

Mitsukuni Haninozuka

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Kyou 117

Kyou

Group A
15
Mei Sunohara 12

Mei Sunohara

Round 1
13 vote difference
Mei Sunohara 12

Mei Sunohara

Round 1
Lost by 13 votes
Nozomi Kiriya 118

Nozomi Kiriya

Group B
10
Yui 11

Yui

Round 1
22 vote difference
Yui 11

Yui

Round 1
Lost by 22 votes
Peashy 119

Peashy

Group B
7
Ui Hirasawa 10

Ui Hirasawa

Round 1
22 vote difference
Ui Hirasawa 10

Ui Hirasawa

Round 1
Lost by 22 votes
Kousha Saraba 120

Kousha Saraba

Group A
9
Table-Kun R.I.P 9

Table-Kun R.I.P

Round 1
33 vote difference
Table-Kun R.I.P 9

Table-Kun R.I.P

Round 1
Lost by 33 votes
North Italy 121

North Italy

Group A
7
Eru Chitanda 8

Eru Chitanda

Round 1
33 vote difference
Eru Chitanda 8

Eru Chitanda

Round 1
Lost by 33 votes
Hitoe Uemura 122

Hitoe Uemura

Group B
5
Kofuku 7

Kofuku

Round 1
20 vote difference
Kofuku 7

Kofuku

Round 1
Lost by 20 votes
Kazuki Kurebayashi 123

Kazuki Kurebayashi

Group B
4
Mikuru Asahina 6

Mikuru Asahina

Round 1
26 vote difference
Mikuru Asahina 6

Mikuru Asahina

Round 1
Lost by 26 votes
Sakura Usami 124

Sakura Usami

Group A
4
Fuko Ibuki 5

Fuko Ibuki

Round 1
40 vote difference
Fuko Ibuki 5

Fuko Ibuki

Round 1
Lost by 40 votes
Ai Kaga 125

Ai Kaga

Group A
7
Tsumugi Kotobuki 4

Tsumugi Kotobuki

Round 1
35 vote difference
Tsumugi Kotobuki 4

Tsumugi Kotobuki

Round 1
Lost by 35 votes
Kobato Hanato 126

Kobato Hanato

Group B
4
Yui Hirasawa 3

Yui Hirasawa

Round 1
27 vote difference
Yui Hirasawa 3

Yui Hirasawa

Round 1
Lost by 27 votes
Entoma Vasilissa Zeta 127

Entoma Vasilissa Zeta

Group B
5
Mashiro Shiina 2

Mashiro Shiina

Round 1
31 vote difference
Mashiro Shiina 2

Mashiro Shiina

Round 1
Lost by 31 votes
Briefers Rock 128

Briefers Rock

Group A
5
Meiko Honma 1

Meiko Honma

Round 1
46 vote difference
Meiko Honma 1

Meiko Honma

Round 1
Lost by 46 votes