r/BokunoShipAcademia - Ship Madness #2

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Kamijirou 1

Kamijirou

Group A
660
Momokendou 17

Momokendou

Round 3
67 vote difference
TodoMomo 2

TodoMomo

Group C
631
Tsuchako 15

Tsuchako

Round 3
63 vote difference
Eraserjoke 3

Eraserjoke

Group D
483
Ojitooru 6

Ojitooru

Round 4
30 vote difference
Ojitooru 6

Ojitooru

Round 4
Lost by 30 votes
Izuocha 4

Izuocha

Group B
644
Momojirou (IGNORE PICTURE) 13

Momojirou (IGNORE PICTURE)

Round 3
56 vote difference
Kiribaku 5

Kiribaku

Group B
470
Kuromori 28

Kuromori

Round 2
7 vote difference
Izuocha 4

Izuocha

Round 4
Lost by 58 votes
Ojitooru 6

Ojitooru

Group D
513
Eraserjoke 3

Eraserjoke

Round 4
30 vote difference
Izumei 7

Izumei

Group C
291
Dekulissa 26

Dekulissa

Round 2
9 vote difference
Iidamei 10

Iidamei

Round 3
Lost by 44 votes
Tetsukendou 8

Tetsukendou

Group A
475
Toshinko 9

Toshinko

Round 3
55 vote difference
Kamijirou 1

Kamijirou

Round 4
Lost by 110 votes
Toshinko 9

Toshinko

Group A
328
Kirimina (IGNORE PICTURE) 41

Kirimina (IGNORE PICTURE)

Round 2
5 vote difference
Tetsukendou 8

Tetsukendou

Round 3
Lost by 55 votes
Iidamei 10

Iidamei

Group C
400
Tamaneji 23

Tamaneji

Round 2
13 vote difference
TodoMomo 2

TodoMomo

Round 4
Lost by 135 votes
Tokotsuyu 11

Tokotsuyu

Group D
263
Iidamomo 22

Iidamomo

Round 2
57 vote difference
Ojitooru 6

Ojitooru

Round 3
Lost by 64 votes
Mt.Midnight 12

Mt.Midnight

Group B
330
Izumina 21

Izumina

Round 2
16 vote difference
Kiribaku 5

Kiribaku

Round 3
Lost by 47 votes
Momojirou (IGNORE PICTURE) 13

Momojirou (IGNORE PICTURE)

Group B
282
BakuCamie 20

BakuCamie

Round 2
10 vote difference
Izuocha 4

Izuocha

Round 3
Lost by 56 votes
Kacchako 14

Kacchako

Group D
137
Minajirou 51

Minajirou

Round 1
5 vote difference
Iidacamie 19

Iidacamie

Round 2
Lost by 40 votes
Tsuchako 15

Tsuchako

Group C
265
Midotsuyu 18

Midotsuyu

Round 2
5 vote difference
TodoMomo 2

TodoMomo

Round 3
Lost by 63 votes
Tododeku 16

Tododeku

Group A
211
Momokendou 17

Momokendou

Round 2
22 vote difference
Momokendou 17

Momokendou

Round 2
Lost by 22 votes
Momokendou 17

Momokendou

Group A
333
Tododeku 16

Tododeku

Round 2
22 vote difference
Kamijirou 1

Kamijirou

Round 3
Lost by 67 votes
Midotsuyu 18

Midotsuyu

Group C
220
Tsuchako 15

Tsuchako

Round 2
5 vote difference
Tsuchako 15

Tsuchako

Round 2
Lost by 5 votes
Iidacamie 19

Iidacamie

Group D
244
Kacchako 14

Kacchako

Round 2
40 vote difference
Eraserjoke 3

Eraserjoke

Round 3
Lost by 74 votes
BakuCamie 20

BakuCamie

Group B
261
Momojirou (IGNORE PICTURE) 13

Momojirou (IGNORE PICTURE)

Round 2
10 vote difference
Momojirou (IGNORE PICTURE) 13

Momojirou (IGNORE PICTURE)

Round 2
Lost by 10 votes
Izumina 21

Izumina

Group B
218
Mt.Midnight 12

Mt.Midnight

Round 2
16 vote difference
Mt.Midnight 12

Mt.Midnight

Round 2
Lost by 16 votes
Iidamomo 22

Iidamomo

Group D
134
Shinkami 43

Shinkami

Round 1
26 vote difference
Tokotsuyu 11

Tokotsuyu

Round 2
Lost by 57 votes
Tamaneji 23

Tamaneji

Group C
209
Iidamei 10

Iidamei

Round 2
13 vote difference
Iidamei 10

Iidamei

Round 2
Lost by 13 votes
Dekutoga 24

Dekutoga

Group A
114
Kirimina (IGNORE PICTURE) 41

Kirimina (IGNORE PICTURE)

Round 1
22 vote difference
Kirimina (IGNORE PICTURE) 41

Kirimina (IGNORE PICTURE)

Round 1
Lost by 22 votes
Miritama 25

Miritama

Group A
107
Eraserlay 40

Eraserlay

Round 1
24 vote difference
Eraserlay 40

Eraserlay

Round 1
Lost by 24 votes
Dekulissa 26

Dekulissa

Group C
177
Izumei 7

Izumei

Round 2
9 vote difference
Izumei 7

Izumei

Round 2
Lost by 9 votes
Dabitoga 27

Dabitoga

Group D
79
Izujirou 38

Izujirou

Round 1
3 vote difference
Ojitooru 6

Ojitooru

Round 2
Lost by 145 votes
Kuromori 28

Kuromori

Group B
216
Momochako 37

Momochako

Round 1
7 vote difference
Kiribaku 5

Kiribaku

Round 2
Lost by 7 votes
Izumomo 29

Izumomo

Group B
109
Minamomo 36

Minamomo

Round 1
5 vote difference
Minamomo 36

Minamomo

Round 1
Lost by 5 votes
Iidaocha 30

Iidaocha

Group D
109
Ochatoga 35

Ochatoga

Round 1
36 vote difference
Eraserjoke 3

Eraserjoke

Round 2
Lost by 119 votes
Bakumomo 31

Bakumomo

Group C
122
Erasermic 34

Erasermic

Round 1
6 vote difference
TodoMomo 2

TodoMomo

Round 2
Lost by 124 votes
BakuDeku 32

BakuDeku

Group A
102
Bakujirou 33

Bakujirou

Round 1
44 vote difference
Bakujirou 33

Bakujirou

Round 1
Lost by 44 votes
Bakujirou 33

Bakujirou

Group A
182
BakuDeku 32

BakuDeku

Round 1
44 vote difference
Kamijirou 1

Kamijirou

Round 2
Lost by 88 votes
Erasermic 34

Erasermic

Group C
86
Bakumomo 31

Bakumomo

Round 1
6 vote difference
Bakumomo 31

Bakumomo

Round 1
Lost by 6 votes
Ochatoga 35

Ochatoga

Group D
37
Iidaocha 30

Iidaocha

Round 1
36 vote difference
Iidaocha 30

Iidaocha

Round 1
Lost by 36 votes
Minamomo 36

Minamomo

Group B
160
Izumomo 29

Izumomo

Round 1
5 vote difference
Izuocha 4

Izuocha

Round 2
Lost by 124 votes
Momochako 37

Momochako

Group B
108
Kuromori 28

Kuromori

Round 1
7 vote difference
Kuromori 28

Kuromori

Round 1
Lost by 7 votes
Izujirou 38

Izujirou

Group D
55
Dabitoga 27

Dabitoga

Round 1
3 vote difference
Dabitoga 27

Dabitoga

Round 1
Lost by 3 votes
Kodajirou 39

Kodajirou

Group C
76
Dekulissa 26

Dekulissa

Round 1
23 vote difference
Dekulissa 26

Dekulissa

Round 1
Lost by 23 votes
Eraserlay 40

Eraserlay

Group A
169
Miritama 25

Miritama

Round 1
24 vote difference
Tetsukendou 8

Tetsukendou

Round 2
Lost by 77 votes
Kirimina (IGNORE PICTURE) 41

Kirimina (IGNORE PICTURE)

Group A
209
Toshinko 9

Toshinko

Round 2
5 vote difference
Toshinko 9

Toshinko

Round 2
Lost by 5 votes
Seromina 42

Seromina

Group C
56
Tamaneji 23

Tamaneji

Round 1
70 vote difference
Tamaneji 23

Tamaneji

Round 1
Lost by 70 votes
Shinkami 43

Shinkami

Group D
45
Iidamomo 22

Iidamomo

Round 1
26 vote difference
Iidamomo 22

Iidamomo

Round 1
Lost by 26 votes
Ochamina 44

Ochamina

Group B
100
Izumina 21

Izumina

Round 1
22 vote difference
Izumina 21

Izumina

Round 1
Lost by 22 votes
Bakumina 45

Bakumina

Group B
64
BakuCamie 20

BakuCamie

Round 1
98 vote difference
BakuCamie 20

BakuCamie

Round 1
Lost by 98 votes
Kirideku 46

Kirideku

Group D
32
Iidacamie 19

Iidacamie

Round 1
51 vote difference
Iidacamie 19

Iidacamie

Round 1
Lost by 51 votes
Shindeku 47

Shindeku

Group C
42
Midotsuyu 18

Midotsuyu

Round 1
96 vote difference
Midotsuyu 18

Midotsuyu

Round 1
Lost by 96 votes
Ochajirou 48

Ochajirou

Group A
56
Momokendou 17

Momokendou

Round 1
141 vote difference
Momokendou 17

Momokendou

Round 1
Lost by 141 votes
Nejiyuyu 49

Nejiyuyu

Group A
98
Tododeku 16

Tododeku

Round 1
46 vote difference
Tododeku 16

Tododeku

Round 1
Lost by 46 votes
Kamisero 50

Kamisero

Group C
47
Tsuchako 15

Tsuchako

Round 1
84 vote difference
Tsuchako 15

Tsuchako

Round 1
Lost by 84 votes
Minajirou 51

Minajirou

Group D
57
Kacchako 14

Kacchako

Round 1
5 vote difference
Kacchako 14

Kacchako

Round 1
Lost by 5 votes
Huwumi 52

Huwumi

Group B
75
Momojirou (IGNORE PICTURE) 13

Momojirou (IGNORE PICTURE)

Round 1
56 vote difference
Momojirou (IGNORE PICTURE) 13

Momojirou (IGNORE PICTURE)

Round 1
Lost by 56 votes
Inatodo 53

Inatodo

Group B
52
Mt.Midnight 12

Mt.Midnight

Round 1
121 vote difference
Mt.Midnight 12

Mt.Midnight

Round 1
Lost by 121 votes
Minatsuyu 54

Minatsuyu

Group D
21
Tokotsuyu 11

Tokotsuyu

Round 1
74 vote difference
Tokotsuyu 11

Tokotsuyu

Round 1
Lost by 74 votes
Todochako 55

Todochako

Group C
39
Iidamei 10

Iidamei

Round 1
104 vote difference
Iidamei 10

Iidamei

Round 1
Lost by 104 votes
Endhawks 56

Endhawks

Group A
48
Toshinko 9

Toshinko

Round 1
150 vote difference
Toshinko 9

Toshinko

Round 1
Lost by 150 votes
Kamina 57

Kamina

Group A
72
Tetsukendou 8

Tetsukendou

Round 1
105 vote difference
Tetsukendou 8

Tetsukendou

Round 1
Lost by 105 votes
Kamineta 58

Kamineta

Group C
30
Izumei 7

Izumei

Round 1
121 vote difference
Izumei 7

Izumei

Round 1
Lost by 121 votes
Kiritsuyu 59

Kiritsuyu

Group D
24
Ojitooru 6

Ojitooru

Round 1
68 vote difference
Ojitooru 6

Ojitooru

Round 1
Lost by 68 votes
Kamichako 60

Kamichako

Group B
56
Kiribaku 5

Kiribaku

Round 1
113 vote difference
Kiribaku 5

Kiribaku

Round 1
Lost by 113 votes
AoDeku 61

AoDeku

Group B
33
Izuocha 4

Izuocha

Round 1
184 vote difference
Izuocha 4

Izuocha

Round 1
Lost by 184 votes
Kirichako 62

Kirichako

Group D
25
Eraserjoke 3

Eraserjoke

Round 1
70 vote difference
Eraserjoke 3

Eraserjoke

Round 1
Lost by 70 votes
Todokami 63

Todokami

Group C
30
TodoMomo 2

TodoMomo

Round 1
138 vote difference
TodoMomo 2

TodoMomo

Round 1
Lost by 138 votes
Hitomina 64

Hitomina

Group A
36
Kamijirou 1

Kamijirou

Round 1
200 vote difference
Kamijirou 1

Kamijirou

Round 1
Lost by 200 votes