Rookie Girl of 2018: Fall Season

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Akari Amano 0

Akari Amano

Group A
0 N/A
Ellen 0

Ellen

Group A
0 N/A
Mai Sakurajima 1

Mai Sakurajima

Group A
583
Kaede Azusagawa 4

Kaede Azusagawa

Round 4
59 vote difference
Rio Futaba 2

Rio Futaba

Group A
428
Yousei Yunde 7

Yousei Yunde

Round 3
37 vote difference
Mai Sakurajima 1

Mai Sakurajima

Round 5
Lost by 91 votes
Onna Shinkan 3

Onna Shinkan

Group A
285
Shizue Izawa 11

Shizue Izawa

Round 3
2 vote difference
Rio Futaba 2

Rio Futaba

Round 4
Lost by 51 votes
Kaede Azusagawa 4

Kaede Azusagawa

Group A
357
Tomoe Koga 5

Tomoe Koga

Round 3
50 vote difference
Mai Sakurajima 1

Mai Sakurajima

Round 4
Lost by 59 votes
Tomoe Koga 5

Tomoe Koga

Group A
238
Rikka Takarada 12

Rikka Takarada

Round 2
13 vote difference
Kaede Azusagawa 4

Kaede Azusagawa

Round 3
Lost by 50 votes
Sakura Minamoto 6

Sakura Minamoto

Group A
168
Shizue Izawa 11

Shizue Izawa

Round 2
18 vote difference
Shizue Izawa 11

Shizue Izawa

Round 2
Lost by 18 votes
Yousei Yunde 7

Yousei Yunde

Group A
238
Nodoka Toyohama 10

Nodoka Toyohama

Round 2
11 vote difference
Rio Futaba 2

Rio Futaba

Round 3
Lost by 37 votes
Saki Nikaidou 8

Saki Nikaidou

Group A
223
Shouko Makinohara 9

Shouko Makinohara

Round 2
22 vote difference
Mai Sakurajima 1

Mai Sakurajima

Round 3
Lost by 64 votes
Shouko Makinohara 9

Shouko Makinohara

Group A
148
Saki Nikaidou 8

Saki Nikaidou

Round 2
22 vote difference
Saki Nikaidou 8

Saki Nikaidou

Round 2
Lost by 22 votes
Nodoka Toyohama 10

Nodoka Toyohama

Group A
171
Yousei Yunde 7

Yousei Yunde

Round 2
11 vote difference
Yousei Yunde 7

Yousei Yunde

Round 2
Lost by 11 votes
Shizue Izawa 11

Shizue Izawa

Group A
248
Onna Shinkan 3

Onna Shinkan

Round 3
2 vote difference
Onna Shinkan 3

Onna Shinkan

Round 3
Lost by 2 votes
Rikka Takarada 12

Rikka Takarada

Group A
195
Tomoe Koga 5

Tomoe Koga

Round 2
13 vote difference
Tomoe Koga 5

Tomoe Koga

Round 2
Lost by 13 votes
Uketsuke-jou 13

Uketsuke-jou

Group A
142
Ushikai Musume 20

Ushikai Musume

Round 1
63 vote difference
Kaede Azusagawa 4

Kaede Azusagawa

Round 2
Lost by 76 votes
Ai Mizuno 14

Ai Mizuno

Group A
142
Onna Shinkan 3

Onna Shinkan

Round 2
36 vote difference
Onna Shinkan 3

Onna Shinkan

Round 2
Lost by 36 votes
Sword Maiden 15

Sword Maiden

Group A
81
Junko Konno 18

Junko Konno

Round 1
1 vote difference
Junko Konno 18

Junko Konno

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Tae Yamada 16

Tae Yamada

Group A
105
Shuna 17

Shuna

Round 1
9 vote difference
Mai Sakurajima 1

Mai Sakurajima

Round 2
Lost by 105 votes
Shuna 17

Shuna

Group A
77
Tae Yamada 16

Tae Yamada

Round 1
9 vote difference
Tae Yamada 16

Tae Yamada

Round 1
Lost by 9 votes
Junko Konno 18

Junko Konno

Group A
112
Sword Maiden 15

Sword Maiden

Round 1
1 vote difference
Rio Futaba 2

Rio Futaba

Round 2
Lost by 73 votes
Lily Hoshikawa 19

Lily Hoshikawa

Group A
45
Ai Mizuno 14

Ai Mizuno

Round 1
50 vote difference
Ai Mizuno 14

Ai Mizuno

Round 1
Lost by 50 votes
Ushikai Musume 20

Ushikai Musume

Group A
46
Uketsuke-jou 13

Uketsuke-jou

Round 1
63 vote difference
Uketsuke-jou 13

Uketsuke-jou

Round 1
Lost by 63 votes
Kohaku Tsukishiro 21

Kohaku Tsukishiro

Group A
27
Rikka Takarada 12

Rikka Takarada

Round 1
107 vote difference
Rikka Takarada 12

Rikka Takarada

Round 1
Lost by 107 votes
Yuugiri 22

Yuugiri

Group A
48
Shizue Izawa 11

Shizue Izawa

Round 1
61 vote difference
Shizue Izawa 11

Shizue Izawa

Round 1
Lost by 61 votes
Alice Zuberg 23

Alice Zuberg

Group A
53
Nodoka Toyohama 10

Nodoka Toyohama

Round 1
57 vote difference
Nodoka Toyohama 10

Nodoka Toyohama

Round 1
Lost by 57 votes
Juliet Persia 24

Juliet Persia

Group A
63
Shouko Makinohara 9

Shouko Makinohara

Round 1
30 vote difference
Shouko Makinohara 9

Shouko Makinohara

Round 1
Lost by 30 votes
Hitomi Tsukishiro 25

Hitomi Tsukishiro

Group A
43
Saki Nikaidou 8

Saki Nikaidou

Round 1
69 vote difference
Saki Nikaidou 8

Saki Nikaidou

Round 1
Lost by 69 votes
Yuu Koito 26

Yuu Koito

Group A
45
Yousei Yunde 7

Yousei Yunde

Round 1
75 vote difference
Yousei Yunde 7

Yousei Yunde

Round 1
Lost by 75 votes
Hasuki Komai 27

Hasuki Komai

Group A
50
Sakura Minamoto 6

Sakura Minamoto

Round 1
59 vote difference
Sakura Minamoto 6

Sakura Minamoto

Round 1
Lost by 59 votes
Touko Nanami 28

Touko Nanami

Group A
32
Tomoe Koga 5

Tomoe Koga

Round 1
95 vote difference
Tomoe Koga 5

Tomoe Koga

Round 1
Lost by 95 votes
Millim Nava 29

Millim Nava

Group A
27
Kaede Azusagawa 4

Kaede Azusagawa

Round 1
111 vote difference
Kaede Azusagawa 4

Kaede Azusagawa

Round 1
Lost by 111 votes
Akane Shinjou 30

Akane Shinjou

Group A
55
Onna Shinkan 3

Onna Shinkan

Round 1
55 vote difference
Onna Shinkan 3

Onna Shinkan

Round 1
Lost by 55 votes
Shion 31

Shion

Group A
33
Rio Futaba 2

Rio Futaba

Round 1
100 vote difference
Rio Futaba 2

Rio Futaba

Round 1
Lost by 100 votes
Sortiliena Serlut 32

Sortiliena Serlut

Group A
14
Mai Sakurajima 1

Mai Sakurajima

Round 1
144 vote difference
Mai Sakurajima 1

Mai Sakurajima

Round 1
Lost by 144 votes