Top Character Who Needs More Love

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Atsushi Murasakibara 0

Atsushi Murasakibara

Group A
0 N/A
Berserker 1

Berserker

Group A
54
Yamada Ryuu 24

Yamada Ryuu

Round 3
1 vote difference
Kiritsugu Emiya 2

Kiritsugu Emiya

Round 5
Lost by 4 votes
Kiritsugu Emiya 2

Kiritsugu Emiya

Group C
75
Tobio Kageyama 10

Tobio Kageyama

Round 3
1 vote difference
Hanzou Urushihara 3

Hanzou Urushihara

Group D
48
Saki Watanabe 6

Saki Watanabe

Round 3
1 vote difference
Saki Watanabe 6

Saki Watanabe

Round 3
Lost by 1 votes
Yui Yuigahama 4

Yui Yuigahama

Group B
59
Gintoki Sakata 12

Gintoki Sakata

Round 3
1 vote difference
Berserker 1

Berserker

Round 4
Lost by 3 votes
Guts 5

Guts

Group B
23
Hideyoshi Nagachika 28

Hideyoshi Nagachika

Round 1
6 vote difference
Hideyoshi Nagachika 28

Hideyoshi Nagachika

Round 1
Lost by 6 votes
Saki Watanabe 6

Saki Watanabe

Group D
60
Hanzou Urushihara 3

Hanzou Urushihara

Round 3
1 vote difference
Kiritsugu Emiya 2

Kiritsugu Emiya

Round 4
Lost by 4 votes
Kuranosuke Koibuchi 7

Kuranosuke Koibuchi

Group C
11
Akira Takizawa 26

Akira Takizawa

Round 1
8 vote difference
Akira Takizawa 26

Akira Takizawa

Round 1
Lost by 8 votes
Kurama 8

Kurama

Group A
17
Yamada Ryuu 24

Yamada Ryuu

Round 2
6 vote difference
Yamada Ryuu 24

Yamada Ryuu

Round 2
Lost by 6 votes
Tsumugi Kotobuki 9

Tsumugi Kotobuki

Group A
6
Yamada Ryuu 24

Yamada Ryuu

Round 1
2 vote difference
Yamada Ryuu 24

Yamada Ryuu

Round 1
Lost by 2 votes
Tobio Kageyama 10

Tobio Kageyama

Group C
26
Kiritsugu Emiya 2

Kiritsugu Emiya

Round 3
1 vote difference
Kiritsugu Emiya 2

Kiritsugu Emiya

Round 3
Lost by 1 votes
Eren Yeager 11

Eren Yeager

Group D
53
Saki Watanabe 6

Saki Watanabe

Round 2
8 vote difference
Saki Watanabe 6

Saki Watanabe

Round 2
Lost by 8 votes
Gintoki Sakata 12

Gintoki Sakata

Group B
51
Hideyoshi Nagachika 28

Hideyoshi Nagachika

Round 2
1 vote difference
Yui Yuigahama 4

Yui Yuigahama

Round 3
Lost by 1 votes
Takao 13

Takao

Group B
40
Yui Yuigahama 4

Yui Yuigahama

Round 2
7 vote difference
Yui Yuigahama 4

Yui Yuigahama

Round 2
Lost by 7 votes
Kei Tsukishima 14

Kei Tsukishima

Group D
13
Hak Son 19

Hak Son

Round 1
2 vote difference
Hak Son 19

Hak Son

Round 1
Lost by 2 votes
Makunouchi Ippo 15

Makunouchi Ippo

Group C
13
Ryner Lute 18

Ryner Lute

Round 1
3 vote difference
Ryner Lute 18

Ryner Lute

Round 1
Lost by 3 votes
Shintarou Midorima 16

Shintarou Midorima

Group A
3
Daiki Aomine 17

Daiki Aomine

Round 1
2 vote difference
Daiki Aomine 17

Daiki Aomine

Round 1
Lost by 2 votes
Daiki Aomine 17

Daiki Aomine

Group A
12
Shintarou Midorima 16

Shintarou Midorima

Round 1
2 vote difference
Berserker 1

Berserker

Round 2
Lost by 6 votes
Ryner Lute 18

Ryner Lute

Group C
22
Makunouchi Ippo 15

Makunouchi Ippo

Round 1
3 vote difference
Kiritsugu Emiya 2

Kiritsugu Emiya

Round 2
Lost by 5 votes
Hak Son 19

Hak Son

Group D
31
Kei Tsukishima 14

Kei Tsukishima

Round 1
2 vote difference
Hanzou Urushihara 3

Hanzou Urushihara

Round 2
Lost by 8 votes
Nina Einstein 20

Nina Einstein

Group B
9
Takao 13

Takao

Round 1
27 vote difference
Takao 13

Takao

Round 1
Lost by 27 votes
Pico 21

Pico

Group B
16
Gintoki Sakata 12

Gintoki Sakata

Round 1
23 vote difference
Gintoki Sakata 12

Gintoki Sakata

Round 1
Lost by 23 votes
Kayneth Archibald El-Melloi 22

Kayneth Archibald El-Melloi

Group D
11
Eren Yeager 11

Eren Yeager

Round 1
25 vote difference
Eren Yeager 11

Eren Yeager

Round 1
Lost by 25 votes
Bazett Fraga McRemitz 23

Bazett Fraga McRemitz

Group C
11
Tobio Kageyama 10

Tobio Kageyama

Round 1
5 vote difference
Tobio Kageyama 10

Tobio Kageyama

Round 1
Lost by 5 votes
Yamada Ryuu 24

Yamada Ryuu

Group A
22
Berserker 1

Berserker

Round 3
1 vote difference
Berserker 1

Berserker

Round 3
Lost by 1 votes
Sakura Mamiya 25

Sakura Mamiya

Group A
2
Kurama 8

Kurama

Round 1
7 vote difference
Kurama 8

Kurama

Round 1
Lost by 7 votes
Akira Takizawa 26

Akira Takizawa

Group C
25
Tobio Kageyama 10

Tobio Kageyama

Round 2
4 vote difference
Tobio Kageyama 10

Tobio Kageyama

Round 2
Lost by 4 votes
Seijuro Akashi 27

Seijuro Akashi

Group D
11
Saki Watanabe 6

Saki Watanabe

Round 1
10 vote difference
Saki Watanabe 6

Saki Watanabe

Round 1
Lost by 10 votes
Hideyoshi Nagachika 28

Hideyoshi Nagachika

Group B
40
Gintoki Sakata 12

Gintoki Sakata

Round 2
1 vote difference
Gintoki Sakata 12

Gintoki Sakata

Round 2
Lost by 1 votes
Marika Tachibana 29

Marika Tachibana

Group B
27
Yui Yuigahama 4

Yui Yuigahama

Round 1
6 vote difference
Yui Yuigahama 4

Yui Yuigahama

Round 1
Lost by 6 votes
Tetsuya Kuroko 30

Tetsuya Kuroko

Group D
14
Hanzou Urushihara 3

Hanzou Urushihara

Round 1
10 vote difference
Hanzou Urushihara 3

Hanzou Urushihara

Round 1
Lost by 10 votes
Tomoe Oreki 31

Tomoe Oreki

Group C
14
Kiritsugu Emiya 2

Kiritsugu Emiya

Round 1
19 vote difference
Kiritsugu Emiya 2

Kiritsugu Emiya

Round 1
Lost by 19 votes
Casshern 32

Casshern

Group A
2
Berserker 1

Berserker

Round 1
12 vote difference
Berserker 1

Berserker

Round 1
Lost by 12 votes