Worst Husbando: /r/otomegames Edition

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Toma 1

Toma

Group A
559
Ayato Sakamaki 32

Ayato Sakamaki

Round 5
4 vote difference
Ayato Sakamaki 32

Ayato Sakamaki

Round 5
Lost by 4 votes
Rika 2

Rika

Group A
537
Poyo-poyo 18

Poyo-poyo

Round 6
9 vote difference
Poyo-poyo 18

Poyo-poyo

Round 6
Lost by 9 votes
Shuu Iwamine 3

Shuu Iwamine

Group A
591
Kanato Sakamaki 30

Kanato Sakamaki

Round 5
0 vote difference
Poyo-poyo 18

Poyo-poyo

Round 8
Lost by 6 votes
V 4

V

Group A
300
Ruki Mukami 61

Ruki Mukami

Round 4
3 vote difference
Ruki Mukami 61

Ruki Mukami

Round 4
Lost by 3 votes
Dorian Gray 5

Dorian Gray

Group A
748
Mejojo von Garibaldi 52

Mejojo von Garibaldi

Round 7
1 vote difference
Poyo-poyo 18

Poyo-poyo

Round 9
Lost by 25 votes
Jiyeon 6

Jiyeon

Group A
485
Fin Euclase 70

Fin Euclase

Round 4
15 vote difference
Shuu Iwamine 3

Shuu Iwamine

Round 7
Lost by 27 votes
Demento 7

Demento

Group A
336
Reiji Sakamaki 39

Reiji Sakamaki

Round 5
7 vote difference
Reiji Sakamaki 39

Reiji Sakamaki

Round 5
Lost by 7 votes
Jisoo 8

Jisoo

Group A
431
Toma Jonouchi 232

Toma Jonouchi

Round 5
16 vote difference
Laito Sakamaki 24

Laito Sakamaki

Round 6
Lost by 64 votes
Nemo 9

Nemo

Group A
284
Vincent Pait 201

Vincent Pait

Round 4
11 vote difference
Vincent Pait 201

Vincent Pait

Round 4
Lost by 11 votes
Eisuke Ichinomiya 10

Eisuke Ichinomiya

Group A
340
Shin Tsukinami 87

Shin Tsukinami

Round 5
4 vote difference
Shin Tsukinami 87

Shin Tsukinami

Round 5
Lost by 4 votes
Ukyo 11

Ukyo

Group A
354
Ota Kisaki 75

Ota Kisaki

Round 4
3 vote difference
Ron Muroboshi 22

Ron Muroboshi

Round 5
Lost by 23 votes
Ikki 12

Ikki

Group A
186
Azusa Mukami 117

Azusa Mukami

Round 3
17 vote difference
Azusa Mukami 117

Azusa Mukami

Round 3
Lost by 17 votes
Tei 13

Tei

Group A
324
Mejojo von Garibaldi 52

Mejojo von Garibaldi

Round 4
3 vote difference
Mejojo von Garibaldi 52

Mejojo von Garibaldi

Round 4
Lost by 3 votes
Keisuke Sannan 14

Keisuke Sannan

Group A
427
Kino 115

Kino

Round 3
4 vote difference
Shuu Iwamine 3

Shuu Iwamine

Round 6
Lost by 46 votes
Unknown 15

Unknown

Group A
335
Joe Yazawa 50

Joe Yazawa

Round 4
24 vote difference
Poyo-poyo 18

Poyo-poyo

Round 5
Lost by 38 votes
Chikage Kazama 16

Chikage Kazama

Group A
357
Akito Kaguraya 400

Akito Kaguraya

Round 3
16 vote difference
Robin Hood 17

Robin Hood

Round 5
Lost by 19 votes
Robin Hood 17

Robin Hood

Group A
410
Shu Sakamaki 112

Shu Sakamaki

Round 3
3 vote difference
Ayato Sakamaki 32

Ayato Sakamaki

Round 6
Lost by 46 votes
Poyo-poyo 18

Poyo-poyo

Group A
683
Shuu Iwamine 3

Shuu Iwamine

Round 8
6 vote difference
Rika 19

Rika

Group A
378
Keisuke Sannan 14

Keisuke Sannan

Round 5
23 vote difference
Keisuke Sannan 14

Keisuke Sannan

Round 5
Lost by 23 votes
Soh 20

Soh

Group A
255
Brian Starly 45

Brian Starly

Round 4
13 vote difference
Brian Starly 45

Brian Starly

Round 4
Lost by 13 votes
Saito Shinjou 21

Saito Shinjou

Group A
228
Rei Shindo 405

Rei Shindo

Round 3
17 vote difference
Damien Ramsey 85

Damien Ramsey

Round 4
Lost by 34 votes
Ron Muroboshi 22

Ron Muroboshi

Group A
446
Jiyeon 6

Jiyeon

Round 6
19 vote difference
Jiyeon 6

Jiyeon

Round 6
Lost by 19 votes
Kyrie 23

Kyrie

Group A
263
Shin Tsukinami 87

Shin Tsukinami

Round 4
9 vote difference
Shin Tsukinami 87

Shin Tsukinami

Round 4
Lost by 9 votes
Laito Sakamaki 24

Laito Sakamaki

Group A
730
Dorian Gray 5

Dorian Gray

Round 8
4 vote difference
Dorian Gray 5

Dorian Gray

Round 8
Lost by 4 votes
Jumin Han 25

Jumin Han

Group A
113
Toma Jonouchi 232

Toma Jonouchi

Round 2
2 vote difference
Toma Jonouchi 232

Toma Jonouchi

Round 2
Lost by 2 votes
Wizard 26

Wizard

Group A
227
Kazuaki Nanaki 103

Kazuaki Nanaki

Round 3
13 vote difference
Reiji Sakamaki 39

Reiji Sakamaki

Round 4
Lost by 46 votes
Shin 27

Shin

Group A
104
Mutsuki Hayasaka 486

Mutsuki Hayasaka

Round 1
0 vote difference
Debito 230

Debito

Round 2
Lost by 5 votes
Yoosung Kim 28

Yoosung Kim

Group A
254
Reiji Shinohara 485

Reiji Shinohara

Round 1
11 vote difference
Kou Mukami 92

Kou Mukami

Round 4
Lost by 59 votes
Alfani 29

Alfani

Group A
311
Karasuba 36

Karasuba

Round 4
14 vote difference
Ruki Mukami 61

Ruki Mukami

Round 5
Lost by 22 votes
Kanato Sakamaki 30

Kanato Sakamaki

Group A
429
Shuu Iwamine 3

Shuu Iwamine

Round 5
0 vote difference
Sachsen Brandenburg 31

Sachsen Brandenburg

Group A
312
Nameless 34

Nameless

Round 4
0 vote difference
Rika 2

Rika

Round 5
Lost by 37 votes
Ayato Sakamaki 32

Ayato Sakamaki

Group A
606
Toma 1

Toma

Round 5
4 vote difference
Laito Sakamaki 24

Laito Sakamaki

Round 7
Lost by 26 votes
Yuri 33

Yuri

Group A
110
Blood Dupre 224

Blood Dupre

Round 2
9 vote difference
Blood Dupre 224

Blood Dupre

Round 2
Lost by 9 votes
Nameless 34

Nameless

Group A
285
Sachsen Brandenburg 31

Sachsen Brandenburg

Round 4
0 vote difference
Yeon-ho 35

Yeon-ho

Group A
239
Chiaki Yuasa 94

Chiaki Yuasa

Round 3
27 vote difference
Kanato Sakamaki 30

Kanato Sakamaki

Round 4
Lost by 69 votes
Karasuba 36

Karasuba

Group A
240
Shizuo Furuya 93

Shizuo Furuya

Round 3
2 vote difference
Alfani 29

Alfani

Round 4
Lost by 14 votes
Amari Isora 37

Amari Isora

Group A
151
Mamoru Arashiro 220

Mamoru Arashiro

Round 2
21 vote difference
Kou Mukami 92

Kou Mukami

Round 3
Lost by 25 votes
Toya Kashi 38

Toya Kashi

Group A
301
Mike Jones 294

Mike Jones

Round 2
13 vote difference
Jiyeon 6

Jiyeon

Round 5
Lost by 24 votes
Reiji Sakamaki 39

Reiji Sakamaki

Group A
544
Demento 7

Demento

Round 5
7 vote difference
Poyo-poyo 18

Poyo-poyo

Round 7
Lost by 27 votes
Hikage 40

Hikage

Group A
243
Doutei 473

Doutei

Round 1
14 vote difference
Toma Jonouchi 232

Toma Jonouchi

Round 4
Lost by 16 votes
Kimimaro Urabe 41

Kimimaro Urabe

Group A
145
Robert Phillip 472

Robert Phillip

Round 1
10 vote difference
Subaru Sakamaki 88

Subaru Sakamaki

Round 3
Lost by 26 votes
Zain 42

Zain

Group A
129
Iku Mizushima 471

Iku Mizushima

Round 1
8 vote difference
Shin Tsukinami 87

Shin Tsukinami

Round 3
Lost by 35 votes
Heejae 43

Heejae

Group A
133
Castiel 171

Castiel

Round 3
7 vote difference
Castiel 171

Castiel

Round 3
Lost by 7 votes
Kakeru Yuiga 44

Kakeru Yuiga

Group A
97
Yukinojo 213

Yukinojo

Round 2
4 vote difference
Yukinojo 213

Yukinojo

Round 2
Lost by 4 votes
Brian Starly 45

Brian Starly

Group A
284
Yuma Mukami 84

Yuma Mukami

Round 3
5 vote difference
Mejojo von Garibaldi 52

Mejojo von Garibaldi

Round 5
Lost by 31 votes
Keima Katagiri 46

Keima Katagiri

Group A
217
Shotaro Suzumiya 302

Shotaro Suzumiya

Round 2
15 vote difference
Rika 19

Rika

Round 4
Lost by 29 votes
Kanryusai Takeda 47

Kanryusai Takeda

Group A
174
Mateo 82

Mateo

Round 3
15 vote difference
Mateo 82

Mateo

Round 3
Lost by 15 votes
Fitzgerald Evans 48

Fitzgerald Evans

Group A
254
Yorihisa Hodo 176

Yorihisa Hodo

Round 3
14 vote difference
Robin Hood 17

Robin Hood

Round 4
Lost by 15 votes
Yujin 49

Yujin

Group A
234
Sumeragi 80

Sumeragi

Round 3
1 vote difference
Chikage Kazama 16

Chikage Kazama

Round 4
Lost by 35 votes
Joe Yazawa 50

Joe Yazawa

Group A
235
Masaharu Ryuzaki 306

Masaharu Ryuzaki

Round 2
20 vote difference
Unknown 15

Unknown

Round 4
Lost by 24 votes
Kagiha 51

Kagiha

Group A
86
Minoru Yokoyama 206

Minoru Yokoyama

Round 2
4 vote difference
Minoru Yokoyama 206

Minoru Yokoyama

Round 2
Lost by 4 votes
Mejojo von Garibaldi 52

Mejojo von Garibaldi

Group A
483
Dorian Gray 5

Dorian Gray

Round 7
1 vote difference
Dorian Gray 5

Dorian Gray

Round 7
Lost by 1 votes
Richter 53

Richter

Group A
411
Damien Ramsey 85

Damien Ramsey

Round 5
8 vote difference
Dorian Gray 5

Dorian Gray

Round 6
Lost by 67 votes
Azusa Kurono 54

Azusa Kurono

Group A
131
Rayan 203

Rayan

Round 2
14 vote difference
Ota Kisaki 75

Ota Kisaki

Round 3
Lost by 35 votes
Kaoru Nagumo 55

Kaoru Nagumo

Group A
183
Karlheinz 74

Karlheinz

Round 3
14 vote difference
Karlheinz 74

Karlheinz

Round 3
Lost by 14 votes
Kuroyuki 56

Kuroyuki

Group A
45
Edric Bran Clonmacnoise 457

Edric Bran Clonmacnoise

Round 1
5 vote difference
Edric Bran Clonmacnoise 457

Edric Bran Clonmacnoise

Round 1
Lost by 5 votes
Kageyuki Shiraishi 57

Kageyuki Shiraishi

Group A
45
Shinsaku Takasugi 456

Shinsaku Takasugi

Round 1
9 vote difference
Shinsaku Takasugi 456

Shinsaku Takasugi

Round 1
Lost by 9 votes
Kunio Muroi 58

Kunio Muroi

Group A
135
Yamaneko-san 314

Yamaneko-san

Round 2
13 vote difference
Walter Pleasant 71

Walter Pleasant

Round 3
Lost by 22 votes
Takeru Sasazuka 59

Takeru Sasazuka

Group A
96
Yuuto Shingyouji 454

Yuuto Shingyouji

Round 1
0 vote difference
Taku Hayama 198

Taku Hayama

Round 2
Lost by 1 votes
Glissade Rosalite 60

Glissade Rosalite

Group A
216
Carla Tsukinami 69

Carla Tsukinami

Round 3
0 vote difference
Dorian Gray 5

Dorian Gray

Round 4
Lost by 66 votes
Ruki Mukami 61

Ruki Mukami

Group A
411
V 4

V

Round 4
3 vote difference
Mejojo von Garibaldi 52

Mejojo von Garibaldi

Round 6
Lost by 46 votes
Jin 62

Jin

Group A
140
Lee 195

Lee

Round 2
22 vote difference
Auger von Garibaldi 67

Auger von Garibaldi

Round 3
Lost by 30 votes
Varg 63

Varg

Group A
214
Ao Okura 447

Ao Okura

Round 3
10 vote difference
Rika 2

Rika

Round 4
Lost by 65 votes
Sakuya Nijo 64

Sakuya Nijo

Group A
41
Shohei Yonekura 449

Shohei Yonekura

Round 1
12 vote difference
Shohei Yonekura 449

Shohei Yonekura

Round 1
Lost by 12 votes
Makoto Mikami 65

Makoto Mikami

Group A
245
Shohei Yonekura 449

Shohei Yonekura

Round 3
19 vote difference
Toma 1

Toma

Round 4
Lost by 65 votes
Nobunaga Oda 66

Nobunaga Oda

Group A
42
Ao Okura 447

Ao Okura

Round 1
6 vote difference
Ao Okura 447

Ao Okura

Round 1
Lost by 6 votes
Auger von Garibaldi 67

Auger von Garibaldi

Group A
253
Shuu Iwamine 3

Shuu Iwamine

Round 4
11 vote difference
Shuu Iwamine 3

Shuu Iwamine

Round 4
Lost by 11 votes
Nesso Galland 68

Nesso Galland

Group A
146
Prince Jarrod 189

Prince Jarrod

Round 2
13 vote difference
Ruki Mukami 61

Ruki Mukami

Round 3
Lost by 25 votes
Carla Tsukinami 69

Carla Tsukinami

Group A
163
Glissade Rosalite 60

Glissade Rosalite

Round 3
0 vote difference
Fin Euclase 70

Fin Euclase

Group A
224
Yang 187

Yang

Round 2
12 vote difference
Jiyeon 6

Jiyeon

Round 4
Lost by 15 votes
Walter Pleasant 71

Walter Pleasant

Group A
242
Demento 7

Demento

Round 4
8 vote difference
Demento 7

Demento

Round 4
Lost by 8 votes
Kenshin Uesugi 72

Kenshin Uesugi

Group A
217
Koh Futaba 185

Koh Futaba

Round 2
7 vote difference
Jisoo 8

Jisoo

Round 4
Lost by 52 votes
707 73

707

Group A
42
Aoi Shirafuji 440

Aoi Shirafuji

Round 1
13 vote difference
Aoi Shirafuji 440

Aoi Shirafuji

Round 1
Lost by 13 votes
Karlheinz 74

Karlheinz

Group A
264
Eisuke Ichinomiya 10

Eisuke Ichinomiya

Round 4
12 vote difference
Eisuke Ichinomiya 10

Eisuke Ichinomiya

Round 4
Lost by 12 votes
Ota Kisaki 75

Ota Kisaki

Group A
279
Ukyo 11

Ukyo

Round 4
3 vote difference
Ukyo 11

Ukyo

Round 4
Lost by 3 votes
Katakana Alice 76

Katakana Alice

Group A
115
The Guide 181

The Guide

Round 2
1 vote difference
Richter 53

Richter

Round 3
Lost by 49 votes
Leon 77

Leon

Group A
159
Leon 333

Leon

Round 2
16 vote difference
Mejojo von Garibaldi 52

Mejojo von Garibaldi

Round 3
Lost by 23 votes
Rumpel 78

Rumpel

Group A
81
Ricardo 435

Ricardo

Round 1
5 vote difference
Nagazi 179

Nagazi

Round 2
Lost by 23 votes
Miyabi 79

Miyabi

Group A
134
Kaneda Wabisuke 434

Kaneda Wabisuke

Round 1
15 vote difference
Joe Yazawa 50

Joe Yazawa

Round 3
Lost by 20 votes
Sumeragi 80

Sumeragi

Group A
169
Yujin 49

Yujin

Round 3
1 vote difference
Yujin 49

Yujin

Round 3
Lost by 1 votes
Kei Okazaki 81

Kei Okazaki

Group A
33
Mateus 432

Mateus

Round 1
35 vote difference
Mateus 432

Mateus

Round 1
Lost by 35 votes
Mateo 82

Mateo

Group A
233
Poyo-poyo 18

Poyo-poyo

Round 4
11 vote difference
Poyo-poyo 18

Poyo-poyo

Round 4
Lost by 11 votes
Zen 83

Zen

Group A
44
Break 430

Break

Round 1
12 vote difference
Break 430

Break

Round 1
Lost by 12 votes
Yuma Mukami 84

Yuma Mukami

Group A
179
Brian Starly 45

Brian Starly

Round 3
5 vote difference
Brian Starly 45

Brian Starly

Round 3
Lost by 5 votes
Damien Ramsey 85

Damien Ramsey

Group A
303
Richter 53

Richter

Round 5
8 vote difference
Richter 53

Richter

Round 5
Lost by 8 votes
Chojiro Momochi 86

Chojiro Momochi

Group A
32
Souichi Shingyouji 427

Souichi Shingyouji

Round 1
20 vote difference
Souichi Shingyouji 427

Souichi Shingyouji

Round 1
Lost by 20 votes
Shin Tsukinami 87

Shin Tsukinami

Group A
368
Eisuke Ichinomiya 10

Eisuke Ichinomiya

Round 5
4 vote difference
Reiji Sakamaki 39

Reiji Sakamaki

Round 6
Lost by 43 votes
Subaru Sakamaki 88

Subaru Sakamaki

Group A
198
Ryuuto 169

Ryuuto

Round 2
9 vote difference
Laito Sakamaki 24

Laito Sakamaki

Round 4
Lost by 116 votes
Ayumu Shirabe 89

Ayumu Shirabe

Group A
83
Trevor Konno 424

Trevor Konno

Round 1
1 vote difference
Wataru Asahina 168

Wataru Asahina

Round 2
Lost by 14 votes
Souji Okita 90

Souji Okita

Group A
134
Sora Hirosue 423

Sora Hirosue

Round 1
7 vote difference
Reiji Sakamaki 39

Reiji Sakamaki

Round 3
Lost by 69 votes
Hamelin 91

Hamelin

Group A
142
Kei Soejima 166

Kei Soejima

Round 2
13 vote difference
Toya Kashi 38

Toya Kashi

Round 3
Lost by 25 votes
Kou Mukami 92

Kou Mukami

Group A
338
Lucien 165

Lucien

Round 2
21 vote difference
Dorian Gray 5

Dorian Gray

Round 5
Lost by 55 votes
Shizuo Furuya 93

Shizuo Furuya

Group A
167
Karasuba 36

Karasuba

Round 3
2 vote difference
Karasuba 36

Karasuba

Round 3
Lost by 2 votes
Chiaki Yuasa 94

Chiaki Yuasa

Group A
135
Tarou Majima 163

Tarou Majima

Round 2
8 vote difference
Yeon-ho 35

Yeon-ho

Round 3
Lost by 27 votes
Hanate 95

Hanate

Group A
131
Itaru Yuikawa 162

Itaru Yuikawa

Round 2
11 vote difference
Nameless 34

Nameless

Round 3
Lost by 33 votes
Masamune Toya 96

Masamune Toya

Group A
83
Toma Katsuki 417

Toma Katsuki

Round 1
7 vote difference
Haiji 352

Haiji

Round 2
Lost by 17 votes
Baise Gaviezel 97

Baise Gaviezel

Group A
155
Haruto Kagurazaka 353

Haruto Kagurazaka

Round 2
29 vote difference
Ayato Sakamaki 32

Ayato Sakamaki

Round 3
Lost by 70 votes
Mine 98

Mine

Group A
42
Tsukasa Tokitou 415

Tsukasa Tokitou

Round 1
6 vote difference
Tsukasa Tokitou 415

Tsukasa Tokitou

Round 1
Lost by 6 votes
Koichi Natsukawa 99

Koichi Natsukawa

Group A
110
Takanemaru 158

Takanemaru

Round 2
2 vote difference
Kanato Sakamaki 30

Kanato Sakamaki

Round 3
Lost by 70 votes
Shuto Matsuki 100

Shuto Matsuki

Group A
145
Soichiro Tachibana 356

Soichiro Tachibana

Round 2
14 vote difference
Alfani 29

Alfani

Round 3
Lost by 17 votes
Shingen Takeda 101

Shingen Takeda

Group A
129
Sera Akune 412

Sera Akune

Round 1
4 vote difference
Yoosung Kim 28

Yoosung Kim

Round 3
Lost by 38 votes
Kent 102

Kent

Group A
27
Lezette 411

Lezette

Round 1
52 vote difference
Lezette 411

Lezette

Round 1
Lost by 52 votes
Kazuaki Nanaki 103

Kazuaki Nanaki

Group A
136
Soshi Amazaki 410

Soshi Amazaki

Round 1
1 vote difference
Wizard 26

Wizard

Round 3
Lost by 13 votes
Mitsuhide Akechi 104

Mitsuhide Akechi

Group A
101
Ikkaku Amanohashi 153

Ikkaku Amanohashi

Round 2
11 vote difference
Ikkaku Amanohashi 153

Ikkaku Amanohashi

Round 2
Lost by 11 votes
Lloyd "Sid" Grandier 105

Lloyd "Sid" Grandier

Group A
133
Jack Millers 408

Jack Millers

Round 1
13 vote difference
Laito Sakamaki 24

Laito Sakamaki

Round 3
Lost by 91 votes
Ieyasu Tokugawa 106

Ieyasu Tokugawa

Group A
35
Raoul de Chagny 407

Raoul de Chagny

Round 1
11 vote difference
Raoul de Chagny 407

Raoul de Chagny

Round 1
Lost by 11 votes
Miki Hiraizumi 107

Miki Hiraizumi

Group A
132
Cyril Ingrays 363

Cyril Ingrays

Round 2
5 vote difference
Ron Muroboshi 22

Ron Muroboshi

Round 3
Lost by 37 votes
Saint-Germain 108

Saint-Germain

Group A
36
Rei Shindo 405

Rei Shindo

Round 1
27 vote difference
Rei Shindo 405

Rei Shindo

Round 1
Lost by 27 votes
Jiwoo 109

Jiwoo

Group A
39
Jean Lupin 404

Jean Lupin

Round 1
11 vote difference
Jean Lupin 404

Jean Lupin

Round 1
Lost by 11 votes
Haruichi Mamiya 110

Haruichi Mamiya

Group A
79
Tooya 403

Tooya

Round 1
13 vote difference
Takao 147

Takao

Round 2
Lost by 16 votes
Eltcreed Valentine 111

Eltcreed Valentine

Group A
82
Everett Gray 146

Everett Gray

Round 2
6 vote difference
Everett Gray 146

Everett Gray

Round 2
Lost by 6 votes
Shu Sakamaki 112

Shu Sakamaki

Group A
195
Robin Hood 17

Robin Hood

Round 3
3 vote difference
Robin Hood 17

Robin Hood

Round 3
Lost by 3 votes
Nami 113

Nami

Group A
35
Akito Kaguraya 400

Akito Kaguraya

Round 1
12 vote difference
Akito Kaguraya 400

Akito Kaguraya

Round 1
Lost by 12 votes
Fritz Aiden Leverton 114

Fritz Aiden Leverton

Group A
81
Louis 399

Louis

Round 1
8 vote difference
Adage 143

Adage

Round 2
Lost by 12 votes
Kino 115

Kino

Group A
157
Keisuke Sannan 14

Keisuke Sannan

Round 3
4 vote difference
Keisuke Sannan 14

Keisuke Sannan

Round 3
Lost by 4 votes
Nobunaga Oda 116

Nobunaga Oda

Group A
137
Hiroki Eniwa 141

Hiroki Eniwa

Round 2
16 vote difference
Tei 13

Tei

Round 3
Lost by 50 votes
Azusa Mukami 117

Azusa Mukami

Group A
248
Ikki 12

Ikki

Round 3
17 vote difference
Richter 53

Richter

Round 4
Lost by 26 votes
Ryoma Sakamoto 118

Ryoma Sakamoto

Group A
42
Yusa Takumi 395

Yusa Takumi

Round 1
1 vote difference
Yusa Takumi 395

Yusa Takumi

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Ruby 119

Ruby

Group A
129
Akira Kasamatsu 138

Akira Kasamatsu

Round 2
16 vote difference
Eisuke Ichinomiya 10

Eisuke Ichinomiya

Round 3
Lost by 28 votes
Toshizo Hijikata 120

Toshizo Hijikata

Group A
34
Toshiie Maeda 393

Toshiie Maeda

Round 1
23 vote difference
Toshiie Maeda 393

Toshiie Maeda

Round 1
Lost by 23 votes
Waka 121

Waka

Group A
41
Junta Nikaido 392

Junta Nikaido

Round 1
16 vote difference
Junta Nikaido 392

Junta Nikaido

Round 1
Lost by 16 votes
Boss 122

Boss

Group A
89
Hakuou 135

Hakuou

Round 2
7 vote difference
Hakuou 135

Hakuou

Round 2
Lost by 7 votes
Shinji Hirayama 123

Shinji Hirayama

Group A
71
Kyo Mitsurugi 379

Kyo Mitsurugi

Round 2
14 vote difference
Kyo Mitsurugi 379

Kyo Mitsurugi

Round 2
Lost by 14 votes
Toma Kira 124

Toma Kira

Group A
132
Kitsune-san 389

Kitsune-san

Round 1
16 vote difference
Dorian Gray 5

Dorian Gray

Round 3
Lost by 68 votes
Tower Overlord 125

Tower Overlord

Group A
33
Yuzuki Hirano 388

Yuzuki Hirano

Round 1
13 vote difference
Yuzuki Hirano 388

Yuzuki Hirano

Round 1
Lost by 13 votes
Kaoru Akizaki 126

Kaoru Akizaki

Group A
108
Shouta Saegusa 382

Shouta Saegusa

Round 2
12 vote difference
Shuu Iwamine 3

Shuu Iwamine

Round 3
Lost by 58 votes
Iori Enjo 127

Iori Enjo

Group A
126
Sena Amamiya 383

Sena Amamiya

Round 2
13 vote difference
Rika 2

Rika

Round 3
Lost by 54 votes
Ryoichi Hirose 128

Ryoichi Hirose

Group A
145
Yune Sekiei 129

Yune Sekiei

Round 2
31 vote difference
Toma 1

Toma

Round 3
Lost by 102 votes
Yune Sekiei 129

Yune Sekiei

Group A
79
Tomoki Manai 384

Tomoki Manai

Round 1
6 vote difference
Ryoichi Hirose 128

Ryoichi Hirose

Round 2
Lost by 31 votes
Riku Morimachi 130

Riku Morimachi

Group A
37
Sena Amamiya 383

Sena Amamiya

Round 1
3 vote difference
Sena Amamiya 383

Sena Amamiya

Round 1
Lost by 3 votes
Jonah Clemence 131

Jonah Clemence

Group A
40
Shouta Saegusa 382

Shouta Saegusa

Round 1
4 vote difference
Shouta Saegusa 382

Shouta Saegusa

Round 1
Lost by 4 votes
Kazuomi Shido 132

Kazuomi Shido

Group A
126
Yuzuki Hirano 388

Yuzuki Hirano

Round 2
13 vote difference
V 4

V

Round 3
Lost by 48 votes
Abraham Van Helsing 133

Abraham Van Helsing

Group A
29
Takamasa Saeki 380

Takamasa Saeki

Round 1
34 vote difference
Takamasa Saeki 380

Takamasa Saeki

Round 1
Lost by 34 votes
Caramia 134

Caramia

Group A
33
Kyo Mitsurugi 379

Kyo Mitsurugi

Round 1
14 vote difference
Kyo Mitsurugi 379

Kyo Mitsurugi

Round 1
Lost by 14 votes
Hakuou 135

Hakuou

Group A
123
Boss 122

Boss

Round 2
7 vote difference
Demento 7

Demento

Round 3
Lost by 24 votes
Shinobu Narita 136

Shinobu Narita

Group A
127
Shinichirou Tanimura 377

Shinichirou Tanimura

Round 1
4 vote difference
Jisoo 8

Jisoo

Round 3
Lost by 40 votes
Akito Kamishiro 137

Akito Kamishiro

Group A
36
Rayner Eyvindr 376

Rayner Eyvindr

Round 1
9 vote difference
Rayner Eyvindr 376

Rayner Eyvindr

Round 1
Lost by 9 votes
Akira Kasamatsu 138

Akira Kasamatsu

Group A
82
Ruby 119

Ruby

Round 2
16 vote difference
Ruby 119

Ruby

Round 2
Lost by 16 votes
Ryunosuke Yuze 139

Ryunosuke Yuze

Group A
151
Yusa Takumi 395

Yusa Takumi

Round 2
23 vote difference
Ukyo 11

Ukyo

Round 3
Lost by 40 votes
Derek Nevine 140

Derek Nevine

Group A
81
Iori Asahina 373

Iori Asahina

Round 1
13 vote difference
Azusa Mukami 117

Azusa Mukami

Round 2
Lost by 30 votes
Hiroki Eniwa 141

Hiroki Eniwa

Group A
78
Shigure Oukaya 372

Shigure Oukaya

Round 1
11 vote difference
Nobunaga Oda 116

Nobunaga Oda

Round 2
Lost by 16 votes
Soichiro Toyoizumi 142

Soichiro Toyoizumi

Group A
88
Kino 115

Kino

Round 2
10 vote difference
Kino 115

Kino

Round 2
Lost by 10 votes
Adage 143

Adage

Group A
129
Fritz Aiden Leverton 114

Fritz Aiden Leverton

Round 2
12 vote difference
Unknown 15

Unknown

Round 3
Lost by 38 votes
Sanosuke Harada 144

Sanosuke Harada

Group A
31
Nolan 369

Nolan

Round 1
35 vote difference
Nolan 369

Nolan

Round 1
Lost by 35 votes
Bae Pyoun 145

Bae Pyoun

Group A
91
Natsume Asaoka 368

Natsume Asaoka

Round 1
22 vote difference
Shu Sakamaki 112

Shu Sakamaki

Round 2
Lost by 29 votes
Everett Gray 146

Everett Gray

Group A
123
Eltcreed Valentine 111

Eltcreed Valentine

Round 2
6 vote difference
Poyo-poyo 18

Poyo-poyo

Round 3
Lost by 48 votes
Takao 147

Takao

Group A
132
Haruichi Mamiya 110

Haruichi Mamiya

Round 2
16 vote difference
Rika 19

Rika

Round 3
Lost by 45 votes
Lucien Rivercrest 148

Lucien Rivercrest

Group A
116
Jean Lupin 404

Jean Lupin

Round 2
9 vote difference
Soh 20

Soh

Round 3
Lost by 31 votes
Arsene Lupin 149

Arsene Lupin

Group A
25
Gekka Kamitani 364

Gekka Kamitani

Round 1
43 vote difference
Gekka Kamitani 364

Gekka Kamitani

Round 1
Lost by 43 votes
Herlock Sholmes 150

Herlock Sholmes

Group A
26
Cyril Ingrays 363

Cyril Ingrays

Round 1
28 vote difference
Cyril Ingrays 363

Cyril Ingrays

Round 1
Lost by 28 votes
Hugh 151

Hugh

Group A
71
Mahoutsukai 362

Mahoutsukai

Round 1
2 vote difference
Raoul de Chagny 407

Raoul de Chagny

Round 2
Lost by 4 votes
Orion 152

Orion

Group A
114
Lloyd "Sid" Grandier 105

Lloyd "Sid" Grandier

Round 2
29 vote difference
Lloyd "Sid" Grandier 105

Lloyd "Sid" Grandier

Round 2
Lost by 29 votes
Ikkaku Amanohashi 153

Ikkaku Amanohashi

Group A
138
Mitsuhide Akechi 104

Mitsuhide Akechi

Round 2
11 vote difference
Toma Jonouchi 232

Toma Jonouchi

Round 3
Lost by 15 votes
Gaston 154

Gaston

Group A
89
Kazuaki Nanaki 103

Kazuaki Nanaki

Round 2
2 vote difference
Kazuaki Nanaki 103

Kazuaki Nanaki

Round 2
Lost by 2 votes
Yosuke Sagara 155

Yosuke Sagara

Group A
33
Kei Toyonaga 358

Kei Toyonaga

Round 1
8 vote difference
Kei Toyonaga 358

Kei Toyonaga

Round 1
Lost by 8 votes
Lavan 156

Lavan

Group A
87
Karma 357

Karma

Round 1
7 vote difference
Shingen Takeda 101

Shingen Takeda

Round 2
Lost by 8 votes
Aaron Cowen 157

Aaron Cowen

Group A
36
Soichiro Tachibana 356

Soichiro Tachibana

Round 1
10 vote difference
Soichiro Tachibana 356

Soichiro Tachibana

Round 1
Lost by 10 votes
Takanemaru 158

Takanemaru

Group A
77
Koichi Natsukawa 99

Koichi Natsukawa

Round 2
2 vote difference
Koichi Natsukawa 99

Koichi Natsukawa

Round 2
Lost by 2 votes
Chiaki Kira 159

Chiaki Kira

Group A
135
Tsukasa Tokitou 415

Tsukasa Tokitou

Round 2
16 vote difference
Sachsen Brandenburg 31

Sachsen Brandenburg

Round 3
Lost by 22 votes
Genji Higashiyama 160

Genji Higashiyama

Group A
36
Haruto Kagurazaka 353

Haruto Kagurazaka

Round 1
11 vote difference
Haruto Kagurazaka 353

Haruto Kagurazaka

Round 1
Lost by 11 votes
Touma 161

Touma

Group A
35
Haiji 352

Haiji

Round 1
9 vote difference
Haiji 352

Haiji

Round 1
Lost by 9 votes
Itaru Yuikawa 162

Itaru Yuikawa

Group A
76
Klaus Goldstein 351

Klaus Goldstein

Round 1
5 vote difference
Hanate 95

Hanate

Round 2
Lost by 11 votes
Tarou Majima 163

Tarou Majima

Group A
76
Chiaki Yuasa 94

Chiaki Yuasa

Round 2
8 vote difference
Chiaki Yuasa 94

Chiaki Yuasa

Round 2
Lost by 8 votes
Kaname Todo 164

Kaname Todo

Group A
79
Shizuo Furuya 93

Shizuo Furuya

Round 2
28 vote difference
Shizuo Furuya 93

Shizuo Furuya

Round 2
Lost by 28 votes
Lucien 165

Lucien

Group A
88
Kou Mukami 92

Kou Mukami

Round 2
21 vote difference
Kou Mukami 92

Kou Mukami

Round 2
Lost by 21 votes
Kei Soejima 166

Kei Soejima

Group A
78
Hideki Ishigami 347

Hideki Ishigami

Round 1
9 vote difference
Hamelin 91

Hamelin

Round 2
Lost by 13 votes
Levi 167

Levi

Group A
40
Tomoe Yoh 346

Tomoe Yoh

Round 1
1 vote difference
Tomoe Yoh 346

Tomoe Yoh

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Wataru Asahina 168

Wataru Asahina

Group A
147
Ayumu Shirabe 89

Ayumu Shirabe

Round 2
14 vote difference
Hikage 40

Hikage

Round 3
Lost by 28 votes
Ryuuto 169

Ryuuto

Group A
101
Subaru Sakamaki 88

Subaru Sakamaki

Round 2
9 vote difference
Subaru Sakamaki 88

Subaru Sakamaki

Round 2
Lost by 9 votes
Tomohiro 170

Tomohiro

Group A
77
Mordred 343

Mordred

Round 1
19 vote difference
Shin Tsukinami 87

Shin Tsukinami

Round 2
Lost by 26 votes
Castiel 171

Castiel

Group A
178
Heejae 43

Heejae

Round 3
7 vote difference
Ron Muroboshi 22

Ron Muroboshi

Round 4
Lost by 63 votes
Towa Wakasa 172

Towa Wakasa

Group A
36
Rikka Toratani 341

Rikka Toratani

Round 1
8 vote difference
Rikka Toratani 341

Rikka Toratani

Round 1
Lost by 8 votes
Kazue Saitou 173

Kazue Saitou

Group A
75
Tsubasa Suo 340

Tsubasa Suo

Round 1
15 vote difference
Yuma Mukami 84

Yuma Mukami

Round 2
Lost by 36 votes
Yusei Sasaki 174

Yusei Sasaki

Group A
115
Break 430

Break

Round 2
9 vote difference
Keima Katagiri 46

Keima Katagiri

Round 3
Lost by 31 votes
Subaru Tadokoro 175

Subaru Tadokoro

Group A
80
Mateo 82

Mateo

Round 2
19 vote difference
Mateo 82

Mateo

Round 2
Lost by 19 votes
Yorihisa Hodo 176

Yorihisa Hodo

Group A
142
Fitzgerald Evans 48

Fitzgerald Evans

Round 3
14 vote difference
Fitzgerald Evans 48

Fitzgerald Evans

Round 3
Lost by 14 votes
Kagura 177

Kagura

Group A
40
Taki Kozaki 336

Taki Kozaki

Round 1
4 vote difference
Taki Kozaki 336

Taki Kozaki

Round 1
Lost by 4 votes
Kaname Asahina 178

Kaname Asahina

Group A
32
Matthew Jones 335

Matthew Jones

Round 1
10 vote difference
Matthew Jones 335

Matthew Jones

Round 1
Lost by 10 votes
Nagazi 179

Nagazi

Group A
196
Minoru Yokoyama 206

Minoru Yokoyama

Round 3
3 vote difference
Keisuke Sannan 14

Keisuke Sannan

Round 4
Lost by 47 votes
Shiloh Fields 180

Shiloh Fields

Group A
40
Leon 333

Leon

Round 1
1 vote difference
Leon 333

Leon

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
The Guide 181

The Guide

Group A
80
Katakana Alice 76

Katakana Alice

Round 2
1 vote difference
Katakana Alice 76

Katakana Alice

Round 2
Lost by 1 votes
Mamoru Kishi 182

Mamoru Kishi

Group A
63
Subaru Kasuga 331

Subaru Kasuga

Round 1
15 vote difference
Ota Kisaki 75

Ota Kisaki

Round 2
Lost by 51 votes
Kazuya Seto 183

Kazuya Seto

Group A
74
Rheo Usami 330

Rheo Usami

Round 1
25 vote difference
Karlheinz 74

Karlheinz

Round 2
Lost by 34 votes
Mr. Bandages 184

Mr. Bandages

Group A
32
Eitaro Agawa 329

Eitaro Agawa

Round 1
18 vote difference
Eitaro Agawa 329

Eitaro Agawa

Round 1
Lost by 18 votes
Koh Futaba 185

Koh Futaba

Group A
101
Kenshin Uesugi 72

Kenshin Uesugi

Round 2
7 vote difference
Kenshin Uesugi 72

Kenshin Uesugi

Round 2
Lost by 7 votes
Shinichiro Ogiwara 186

Shinichiro Ogiwara

Group A
68
Tatsuya Hasumi 327

Tatsuya Hasumi

Round 1
19 vote difference
Walter Pleasant 71

Walter Pleasant

Round 2
Lost by 34 votes
Yang 187

Yang

Group A
81
Fin Euclase 70

Fin Euclase

Round 2
12 vote difference
Fin Euclase 70

Fin Euclase

Round 2
Lost by 12 votes
Minami Kira 188

Minami Kira

Group A
93
Carla Tsukinami 69

Carla Tsukinami

Round 2
9 vote difference
Carla Tsukinami 69

Carla Tsukinami

Round 2
Lost by 9 votes
Prince Jarrod 189

Prince Jarrod

Group A
90
Nesso Galland 68

Nesso Galland

Round 2
13 vote difference
Nesso Galland 68

Nesso Galland

Round 2
Lost by 13 votes
Ryusei Akesato 190

Ryusei Akesato

Group A
64
Manatsu Serigano 323

Manatsu Serigano

Round 1
18 vote difference
Auger von Garibaldi 67

Auger von Garibaldi

Round 2
Lost by 41 votes
Harumoto Ohno 191

Harumoto Ohno

Group A
87
Ao Okura 447

Ao Okura

Round 2
2 vote difference
Ao Okura 447

Ao Okura

Round 2
Lost by 2 votes
Shingen Takeda 192

Shingen Takeda

Group A
38
Assam 321

Assam

Round 1
5 vote difference
Assam 321

Assam

Round 1
Lost by 5 votes
Goemon Ishikawa 193

Goemon Ishikawa

Group A
24
Eins 320

Eins

Round 1
49 vote difference
Eins 320

Eins

Round 1
Lost by 49 votes
Alma 194

Alma

Group A
30
Shin 319

Shin

Round 1
16 vote difference
Shin 319

Shin

Round 1
Lost by 16 votes
Lee 195

Lee

Group A
66
Hubert 318

Hubert

Round 1
5 vote difference
Jin 62

Jin

Round 2
Lost by 22 votes
Senri Ichinose 196

Senri Ichinose

Group A
40
Giles Christophe 317

Giles Christophe

Round 1
19 vote difference
Giles Christophe 317

Giles Christophe

Round 1
Lost by 19 votes
Yuma Akagi 197

Yuma Akagi

Group A
35
Hikaru Asahina 316

Hikaru Asahina

Round 1
8 vote difference
Hikaru Asahina 316

Hikaru Asahina

Round 1
Lost by 8 votes
Taku Hayama 198

Taku Hayama

Group A
125
Takeru Sasazuka 59

Takeru Sasazuka

Round 2
1 vote difference
Fin Euclase 70

Fin Euclase

Round 3
Lost by 27 votes
Fuuto Asahina 199

Fuuto Asahina

Group A
38
Yamaneko-san 314

Yamaneko-san

Round 1
2 vote difference
Yamaneko-san 314

Yamaneko-san

Round 1
Lost by 2 votes
Impey Barbicane 200

Impey Barbicane

Group A
22
Kyle 313

Kyle

Round 1
57 vote difference
Kyle 313

Kyle

Round 1
Lost by 57 votes
Vincent Pait 201

Vincent Pait

Group A
236
Eitaro Agawa 329

Eitaro Agawa

Round 3
1 vote difference
Laito Sakamaki 24

Laito Sakamaki

Round 5
Lost by 66 votes
Haruki Yagami 202

Haruki Yagami

Group A
75
Kirisame Taiga 311

Kirisame Taiga

Round 1
17 vote difference
Kaoru Nagumo 55

Kaoru Nagumo

Round 2
Lost by 39 votes
Rayan 203

Rayan

Group A
73
Kairi Toujou 310

Kairi Toujou

Round 1
4 vote difference
Azusa Kurono 54

Azusa Kurono

Round 2
Lost by 14 votes
Camus 204

Camus

Group A
56
Suou Hana 309

Suou Hana

Round 1
3 vote difference
Richter 53

Richter

Round 2
Lost by 59 votes
Jolly 205

Jolly

Group A
39
Shunichiro Tachibana 308

Shunichiro Tachibana

Round 1
7 vote difference
Shunichiro Tachibana 308

Shunichiro Tachibana

Round 1
Lost by 7 votes
Minoru Yokoyama 206

Minoru Yokoyama

Group A
134
Nagazi 179

Nagazi

Round 3
3 vote difference
Nagazi 179

Nagazi

Round 3
Lost by 3 votes
Syo Kurusu 207

Syo Kurusu

Group A
31
Masaharu Ryuzaki 306

Masaharu Ryuzaki

Round 1
17 vote difference
Masaharu Ryuzaki 306

Masaharu Ryuzaki

Round 1
Lost by 17 votes
Luke Foster 208

Luke Foster

Group A
97
Yujin 49

Yujin

Round 2
4 vote difference
Yujin 49

Yujin

Round 2
Lost by 4 votes
Satoru Kamagari 209

Satoru Kamagari

Group A
77
Junichi Shiba 304

Junichi Shiba

Round 1
10 vote difference
Fitzgerald Evans 48

Fitzgerald Evans

Round 2
Lost by 19 votes
Lindo Tachibana 210

Lindo Tachibana

Group A
29
Kaname Shido 303

Kaname Shido

Round 1
15 vote difference
Kaname Shido 303

Kaname Shido

Round 1
Lost by 15 votes
Asahi Kakyouin 211

Asahi Kakyouin

Group A
36
Shotaro Suzumiya 302

Shotaro Suzumiya

Round 1
6 vote difference
Shotaro Suzumiya 302

Shotaro Suzumiya

Round 1
Lost by 6 votes
Ramessu 212

Ramessu

Group A
41
Shuichi Hishikura 301

Shuichi Hishikura

Round 1
4 vote difference
Shuichi Hishikura 301

Shuichi Hishikura

Round 1
Lost by 4 votes
Yukinojo 213

Yukinojo

Group A
130
Kakeru Yuiga 44

Kakeru Yuiga

Round 2
4 vote difference
Damien Ramsey 85

Damien Ramsey

Round 3
Lost by 15 votes
Chance Valentine 214

Chance Valentine

Group A
74
Partheno 299

Partheno

Round 1
12 vote difference
Heejae 43

Heejae

Round 2
Lost by 15 votes
Shizuka Kira 215

Shizuka Kira

Group A
79
Jeff 298

Jeff

Round 1
7 vote difference
Zain 42

Zain

Round 2
Lost by 14 votes
Ookami-san 216

Ookami-san

Group A
90
Kimimaro Urabe 41

Kimimaro Urabe

Round 2
13 vote difference
Kimimaro Urabe 41

Kimimaro Urabe

Round 2
Lost by 13 votes
Kiyoto 217

Kiyoto

Group A
78
Mefy 296

Mefy

Round 1
3 vote difference
Hikage 40

Hikage

Round 2
Lost by 21 votes
Peach 218

Peach

Group A
73
Ulrik Ferrie 295

Ulrik Ferrie

Round 1
18 vote difference
Reiji Sakamaki 39

Reiji Sakamaki

Round 2
Lost by 53 votes
Hikaru Kazama 219

Hikaru Kazama

Group A
23
Mike Jones 294

Mike Jones

Round 1
23 vote difference
Mike Jones 294

Mike Jones

Round 1
Lost by 23 votes
Mamoru Arashiro 220

Mamoru Arashiro

Group A
84
Masato Kurumi 293

Masato Kurumi

Round 1
18 vote difference
Amari Isora 37

Amari Isora

Round 2
Lost by 21 votes
Ines Heinrich Heine 221

Ines Heinrich Heine

Group A
34
Linds 292

Linds

Round 1
13 vote difference
Linds 292

Linds

Round 1
Lost by 13 votes
Taki Nagihara 222

Taki Nagihara

Group A
66
Dante 291

Dante

Round 1
2 vote difference
Yeon-ho 35

Yeon-ho

Round 2
Lost by 35 votes
Ieyasu Tokugawa 223

Ieyasu Tokugawa

Group A
99
Nameless 34

Nameless

Round 2
38 vote difference
Nameless 34

Nameless

Round 2
Lost by 38 votes
Blood Dupre 224

Blood Dupre

Group A
143
Pran Taylor 289

Pran Taylor

Round 1
2 vote difference
Haiji 352

Haiji

Round 3
Lost by 2 votes
Jeremy King 225

Jeremy King

Group A
69
Kenta Taira 288

Kenta Taira

Round 1
23 vote difference
Ayato Sakamaki 32

Ayato Sakamaki

Round 2
Lost by 80 votes
Takeru Ashida 226

Takeru Ashida

Group A
61
Scorpio 287

Scorpio

Round 1
10 vote difference
Sachsen Brandenburg 31

Sachsen Brandenburg

Round 2
Lost by 47 votes
Anise 227

Anise

Group A
55
Kairi Kozuka 286

Kairi Kozuka

Round 1
1 vote difference
Kanato Sakamaki 30

Kanato Sakamaki

Round 2
Lost by 63 votes
Rin 228

Rin

Group A
30
Ray 285

Ray

Round 1
20 vote difference
Ray 285

Ray

Round 1
Lost by 20 votes
Tsubaki Asahina 229

Tsubaki Asahina

Group A
34
Masaomi Asahina 284

Masaomi Asahina

Round 1
6 vote difference
Masaomi Asahina 284

Masaomi Asahina

Round 1
Lost by 6 votes
Debito 230

Debito

Group A
141
Kei Toyonaga 358

Kei Toyonaga

Round 3
1 vote difference
Kei Toyonaga 358

Kei Toyonaga

Round 3
Lost by 1 votes
Ryo Jonouchi 231

Ryo Jonouchi

Group A
71
Natsume 282

Natsume

Round 1
6 vote difference
Wizard 26

Wizard

Round 2
Lost by 27 votes
Toma Jonouchi 232

Toma Jonouchi

Group A
279
Jumin Han 25

Jumin Han

Round 2
2 vote difference
Jisoo 8

Jisoo

Round 5
Lost by 16 votes
Leni 233

Leni

Group A
34
Raphael Martis 280

Raphael Martis

Round 1
5 vote difference
Raphael Martis 280

Raphael Martis

Round 1
Lost by 5 votes
Daikichi Hirose 234

Daikichi Hirose

Group A
82
Naoya Hasegawa 279

Naoya Hasegawa

Round 1
23 vote difference
Kyrie 23

Kyrie

Round 2
Lost by 33 votes
Sotaro Shiga 235

Sotaro Shiga

Group A
73
Hades 278

Hades

Round 1
11 vote difference
Ron Muroboshi 22

Ron Muroboshi

Round 2
Lost by 43 votes
Festus 236

Festus

Group A
79
Toya Kagurazaka 277

Toya Kagurazaka

Round 1
5 vote difference
Saito Shinjou 21

Saito Shinjou

Round 2
Lost by 19 votes
Hideaki Kodama 237

Hideaki Kodama

Group A
90
Soh 20

Soh

Round 2
21 vote difference
Soh 20

Soh

Round 2
Lost by 21 votes
John Brandon 238

John Brandon

Group A
28
Sosuke Suo 275

Sosuke Suo

Round 1
18 vote difference
Sosuke Suo 275

Sosuke Suo

Round 1
Lost by 18 votes
Gekkamaru 239

Gekkamaru

Group A
21
Kohei Kusunoki 274

Kohei Kusunoki

Round 1
45 vote difference
Kohei Kusunoki 274

Kohei Kusunoki

Round 1
Lost by 45 votes
Chihiro Inuzuka 240

Chihiro Inuzuka

Group A
38
Utsuro 273

Utsuro

Round 1
2 vote difference
Utsuro 273

Utsuro

Round 1
Lost by 2 votes
Keisuke Shijo 241

Keisuke Shijo

Group A
91
Akito Kakiuchi 272

Akito Kakiuchi

Round 1
19 vote difference
Chikage Kazama 16

Chikage Kazama

Round 2
Lost by 22 votes
Ace 242

Ace

Group A
31
Ryouta Yanagi 271

Ryouta Yanagi

Round 1
14 vote difference
Ryouta Yanagi 271

Ryouta Yanagi

Round 1
Lost by 14 votes
Takumi Aria 243

Takumi Aria

Group A
67
Seri Saionji 270

Seri Saionji

Round 1
4 vote difference
Keisuke Sannan 14

Keisuke Sannan

Round 2
Lost by 36 votes
Toga Leed 244

Toga Leed

Group A
71
Ruka Jinguchi 269

Ruka Jinguchi

Round 1
17 vote difference
Tei 13

Tei

Round 2
Lost by 58 votes
Balder Hringhorni 245

Balder Hringhorni

Group A
83
Natsume Asahina 268

Natsume Asahina

Round 1
2 vote difference
Ikki 12

Ikki

Round 2
Lost by 19 votes
Shun Hosaka 246

Shun Hosaka

Group A
91
Rod Benedikt Widdensov 267

Rod Benedikt Widdensov

Round 1
34 vote difference
Ukyo 11

Ukyo

Round 2
Lost by 38 votes
Aleister 247

Aleister

Group A
76
Chikara Osako 266

Chikara Osako

Round 1
20 vote difference
Eisuke Ichinomiya 10

Eisuke Ichinomiya

Round 2
Lost by 39 votes
Asuka Kamishiro 248

Asuka Kamishiro

Group A
38
Itsuki Matsuba 265

Itsuki Matsuba

Round 1
1 vote difference
Itsuki Matsuba 265

Itsuki Matsuba

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Shunya Tsukino 249

Shunya Tsukino

Group A
90
Nate Lawson 264

Nate Lawson

Round 1
26 vote difference
Jisoo 8

Jisoo

Round 2
Lost by 31 votes
Hachiro Iba 250

Hachiro Iba

Group A
38
Toa Kushinada 263

Toa Kushinada

Round 1
7 vote difference
Toa Kushinada 263

Toa Kushinada

Round 1
Lost by 7 votes
Reuben Jeridar 251

Reuben Jeridar

Group A
64
Kazumi Kagami 262

Kazumi Kagami

Round 1
20 vote difference
Jiyeon 6

Jiyeon

Round 2
Lost by 52 votes
Hyogo Kaga 252

Hyogo Kaga

Group A
32
Fujita Hitoshi 261

Fujita Hitoshi

Round 1
13 vote difference
Fujita Hitoshi 261

Fujita Hitoshi

Round 1
Lost by 13 votes
Kuso-no-mikoto 253

Kuso-no-mikoto

Group A
37
Phantom of the Opera 260

Phantom of the Opera

Round 1
4 vote difference
Phantom of the Opera 260

Phantom of the Opera

Round 1
Lost by 4 votes
Azusa Asahina 254

Azusa Asahina

Group A
26
Seizh 259

Seizh

Round 1
16 vote difference
Seizh 259

Seizh

Round 1
Lost by 16 votes
Hayato Sumeragi 255

Hayato Sumeragi

Group A
95
Axel 258

Axel

Round 1
40 vote difference
Rika 2

Rika

Round 2
Lost by 60 votes
Sousuke Tatehira 256

Sousuke Tatehira

Group A
37
Shuichiro Momoi 257

Shuichiro Momoi

Round 1
18 vote difference
Shuichiro Momoi 257

Shuichiro Momoi

Round 1
Lost by 18 votes
Shuichiro Momoi 257

Shuichiro Momoi

Group A
69
Sousuke Tatehira 256

Sousuke Tatehira

Round 1
18 vote difference
Toma 1

Toma

Round 2
Lost by 106 votes
Axel 258

Axel

Group A
25
Hayato Sumeragi 255

Hayato Sumeragi

Round 1
40 vote difference
Hayato Sumeragi 255

Hayato Sumeragi

Round 1
Lost by 40 votes
Seizh 259

Seizh

Group A
59
Azusa Asahina 254

Azusa Asahina

Round 1
16 vote difference
Shuu Iwamine 3

Shuu Iwamine

Round 2
Lost by 58 votes
Phantom of the Opera 260

Phantom of the Opera

Group A
83
Kuso-no-mikoto 253

Kuso-no-mikoto

Round 1
4 vote difference
V 4

V

Round 2
Lost by 24 votes
Fujita Hitoshi 261

Fujita Hitoshi

Group A
63
Hyogo Kaga 252

Hyogo Kaga

Round 1
13 vote difference
Dorian Gray 5

Dorian Gray

Round 2
Lost by 69 votes
Kazumi Kagami 262

Kazumi Kagami

Group A
26
Reuben Jeridar 251

Reuben Jeridar

Round 1
20 vote difference
Reuben Jeridar 251

Reuben Jeridar

Round 1
Lost by 20 votes
Toa Kushinada 263

Toa Kushinada

Group A
67
Hachiro Iba 250

Hachiro Iba

Round 1
7 vote difference
Demento 7

Demento

Round 2
Lost by 56 votes
Nate Lawson 264

Nate Lawson

Group A
28
Shunya Tsukino 249

Shunya Tsukino

Round 1
26 vote difference
Shunya Tsukino 249

Shunya Tsukino

Round 1
Lost by 26 votes
Itsuki Matsuba 265

Itsuki Matsuba

Group A
66
Asuka Kamishiro 248

Asuka Kamishiro

Round 1
1 vote difference
Nemo 9

Nemo

Round 2
Lost by 46 votes
Chikara Osako 266

Chikara Osako

Group A
27
Aleister 247

Aleister

Round 1
20 vote difference
Aleister 247

Aleister

Round 1
Lost by 20 votes
Rod Benedikt Widdensov 267

Rod Benedikt Widdensov

Group A
24
Shun Hosaka 246

Shun Hosaka

Round 1
34 vote difference
Shun Hosaka 246

Shun Hosaka

Round 1
Lost by 34 votes
Natsume Asahina 268

Natsume Asahina

Group A
38
Balder Hringhorni 245

Balder Hringhorni

Round 1
2 vote difference
Balder Hringhorni 245

Balder Hringhorni

Round 1
Lost by 2 votes
Ruka Jinguchi 269

Ruka Jinguchi

Group A
30
Toga Leed 244

Toga Leed

Round 1
17 vote difference
Toga Leed 244

Toga Leed

Round 1
Lost by 17 votes
Seri Saionji 270

Seri Saionji

Group A
32
Takumi Aria 243

Takumi Aria

Round 1
4 vote difference
Takumi Aria 243

Takumi Aria

Round 1
Lost by 4 votes
Ryouta Yanagi 271

Ryouta Yanagi

Group A
81
Ace 242

Ace

Round 1
14 vote difference
Unknown 15

Unknown

Round 2
Lost by 33 votes
Akito Kakiuchi 272

Akito Kakiuchi

Group A
31
Keisuke Shijo 241

Keisuke Shijo

Round 1
19 vote difference
Keisuke Shijo 241

Keisuke Shijo

Round 1
Lost by 19 votes
Utsuro 273

Utsuro

Group A
74
Chihiro Inuzuka 240

Chihiro Inuzuka

Round 1
2 vote difference
Robin Hood 17

Robin Hood

Round 2
Lost by 33 votes
Kohei Kusunoki 274

Kohei Kusunoki

Group A
80
Gekkamaru 239

Gekkamaru

Round 1
45 vote difference
Poyo-poyo 18

Poyo-poyo

Round 2
Lost by 65 votes
Sosuke Suo 275

Sosuke Suo

Group A
73
John Brandon 238

John Brandon

Round 1
18 vote difference
Rika 19

Rika

Round 2
Lost by 53 votes
Tom Nicholson 276

Tom Nicholson

Group A
27
Hideaki Kodama 237

Hideaki Kodama

Round 1
24 vote difference
Hideaki Kodama 237

Hideaki Kodama

Round 1
Lost by 24 votes
Toya Kagurazaka 277

Toya Kagurazaka

Group A
37
Festus 236

Festus

Round 1
5 vote difference
Festus 236

Festus

Round 1
Lost by 5 votes
Hades 278

Hades

Group A
33
Sotaro Shiga 235

Sotaro Shiga

Round 1
11 vote difference
Sotaro Shiga 235

Sotaro Shiga

Round 1
Lost by 11 votes
Naoya Hasegawa 279

Naoya Hasegawa

Group A
27
Daikichi Hirose 234

Daikichi Hirose

Round 1
23 vote difference
Daikichi Hirose 234

Daikichi Hirose

Round 1
Lost by 23 votes
Raphael Martis 280

Raphael Martis

Group A
60
Leni 233

Leni

Round 1
5 vote difference
Laito Sakamaki 24

Laito Sakamaki

Round 2
Lost by 60 votes
Gakuto 281

Gakuto

Group A
38
Toma Jonouchi 232

Toma Jonouchi

Round 1
4 vote difference
Toma Jonouchi 232

Toma Jonouchi

Round 1
Lost by 4 votes
Natsume 282

Natsume

Group A
35
Ryo Jonouchi 231

Ryo Jonouchi

Round 1
6 vote difference
Ryo Jonouchi 231

Ryo Jonouchi

Round 1
Lost by 6 votes
Yuusuke Asahina 283

Yuusuke Asahina

Group A
32
Debito 230

Debito

Round 1
8 vote difference
Debito 230

Debito

Round 1
Lost by 8 votes
Masaomi Asahina 284

Masaomi Asahina

Group A
82
Tsubaki Asahina 229

Tsubaki Asahina

Round 1
6 vote difference
Yoosung Kim 28

Yoosung Kim

Round 2
Lost by 19 votes
Ray 285

Ray

Group A
85
Rin 228

Rin

Round 1
20 vote difference
Alfani 29

Alfani

Round 2
Lost by 21 votes
Kairi Kozuka 286

Kairi Kozuka

Group A
34
Anise 227

Anise

Round 1
1 vote difference
Anise 227

Anise

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Scorpio 287

Scorpio

Group A
32
Takeru Ashida 226

Takeru Ashida

Round 1
10 vote difference
Takeru Ashida 226

Takeru Ashida

Round 1
Lost by 10 votes
Kenta Taira 288

Kenta Taira

Group A
29
Jeremy King 225

Jeremy King

Round 1
23 vote difference
Jeremy King 225

Jeremy King

Round 1
Lost by 23 votes
Pran Taylor 289

Pran Taylor

Group A
41
Blood Dupre 224

Blood Dupre

Round 1
2 vote difference
Blood Dupre 224

Blood Dupre

Round 1
Lost by 2 votes
Hanzo Hattori 290

Hanzo Hattori

Group A
23
Ieyasu Tokugawa 223

Ieyasu Tokugawa

Round 1
46 vote difference
Ieyasu Tokugawa 223

Ieyasu Tokugawa

Round 1
Lost by 46 votes
Dante 291

Dante

Group A
34
Taki Nagihara 222

Taki Nagihara

Round 1
2 vote difference
Taki Nagihara 222

Taki Nagihara

Round 1
Lost by 2 votes
Linds 292

Linds

Group A
79
Ines Heinrich Heine 221

Ines Heinrich Heine

Round 1
13 vote difference
Karasuba 36

Karasuba

Round 2
Lost by 33 votes
Masato Kurumi 293

Masato Kurumi

Group A
32
Mamoru Arashiro 220

Mamoru Arashiro

Round 1
18 vote difference
Mamoru Arashiro 220

Mamoru Arashiro

Round 1
Lost by 18 votes
Mike Jones 294

Mike Jones

Group A
79
Toya Kashi 38

Toya Kashi

Round 2
13 vote difference
Toya Kashi 38

Toya Kashi

Round 2
Lost by 13 votes
Ulrik Ferrie 295

Ulrik Ferrie

Group A
32
Peach 218

Peach

Round 1
18 vote difference
Peach 218

Peach

Round 1
Lost by 18 votes
Mefy 296

Mefy

Group A
38
Kiyoto 217

Kiyoto

Round 1
3 vote difference
Kiyoto 217

Kiyoto

Round 1
Lost by 3 votes
Herlock Holmes 297

Herlock Holmes

Group A
37
Ookami-san 216

Ookami-san

Round 1
14 vote difference
Ookami-san 216

Ookami-san

Round 1
Lost by 14 votes
Jeff 298

Jeff

Group A
35
Shizuka Kira 215

Shizuka Kira

Round 1
7 vote difference
Shizuka Kira 215

Shizuka Kira

Round 1
Lost by 7 votes
Partheno 299

Partheno

Group A
32
Chance Valentine 214

Chance Valentine

Round 1
12 vote difference
Chance Valentine 214

Chance Valentine

Round 1
Lost by 12 votes
Shu Mishima 300

Shu Mishima

Group A
32
Yukinojo 213

Yukinojo

Round 1
12 vote difference
Yukinojo 213

Yukinojo

Round 1
Lost by 12 votes
Shuichi Hishikura 301

Shuichi Hishikura

Group A
71
Ramessu 212

Ramessu

Round 1
4 vote difference
Brian Starly 45

Brian Starly

Round 2
Lost by 30 votes
Shotaro Suzumiya 302

Shotaro Suzumiya

Group A
70
Asahi Kakyouin 211

Asahi Kakyouin

Round 1
6 vote difference
Keima Katagiri 46

Keima Katagiri

Round 2
Lost by 15 votes
Kaname Shido 303

Kaname Shido

Group A
73
Lindo Tachibana 210

Lindo Tachibana

Round 1
15 vote difference
Kanryusai Takeda 47

Kanryusai Takeda

Round 2
Lost by 33 votes
Junichi Shiba 304

Junichi Shiba

Group A
34
Satoru Kamagari 209

Satoru Kamagari

Round 1
10 vote difference
Satoru Kamagari 209

Satoru Kamagari

Round 1
Lost by 10 votes
Nathaniel 305

Nathaniel

Group A
35
Luke Foster 208

Luke Foster

Round 1
14 vote difference
Luke Foster 208

Luke Foster

Round 1
Lost by 14 votes
Masaharu Ryuzaki 306

Masaharu Ryuzaki

Group A
78
Syo Kurusu 207

Syo Kurusu

Round 1
17 vote difference
Joe Yazawa 50

Joe Yazawa

Round 2
Lost by 20 votes
Senri Hiiragi 307

Senri Hiiragi

Group A
29
Minoru Yokoyama 206

Minoru Yokoyama

Round 1
18 vote difference
Minoru Yokoyama 206

Minoru Yokoyama

Round 1
Lost by 18 votes
Shunichiro Tachibana 308

Shunichiro Tachibana

Group A
68
Jolly 205

Jolly

Round 1
7 vote difference
Mejojo von Garibaldi 52

Mejojo von Garibaldi

Round 2
Lost by 45 votes
Suou Hana 309

Suou Hana

Group A
36
Camus 204

Camus

Round 1
3 vote difference
Camus 204

Camus

Round 1
Lost by 3 votes
Kairi Toujou 310

Kairi Toujou

Group A
34
Rayan 203

Rayan

Round 1
4 vote difference
Rayan 203

Rayan

Round 1
Lost by 4 votes
Kirisame Taiga 311

Kirisame Taiga

Group A
28
Haruki Yagami 202

Haruki Yagami

Round 1
17 vote difference
Haruki Yagami 202

Haruki Yagami

Round 1
Lost by 17 votes
Alvaro Garay 312

Alvaro Garay

Group A
34
Vincent Pait 201

Vincent Pait

Round 1
13 vote difference
Vincent Pait 201

Vincent Pait

Round 1
Lost by 13 votes
Kyle 313

Kyle

Group A
166
Kenshin Uesugi 72

Kenshin Uesugi

Round 3
7 vote difference
Kenshin Uesugi 72

Kenshin Uesugi

Round 3
Lost by 7 votes
Yamaneko-san 314

Yamaneko-san

Group A
76
Fuuto Asahina 199

Fuuto Asahina

Round 1
2 vote difference
Kunio Muroi 58

Kunio Muroi

Round 2
Lost by 13 votes
Ayumi Shinonome 315

Ayumi Shinonome

Group A
32
Taku Hayama 198

Taku Hayama

Round 1
10 vote difference
Taku Hayama 198

Taku Hayama

Round 1
Lost by 10 votes
Hikaru Asahina 316

Hikaru Asahina

Group A
64
Yuma Akagi 197

Yuma Akagi

Round 1
8 vote difference
Glissade Rosalite 60

Glissade Rosalite

Round 2
Lost by 41 votes
Giles Christophe 317

Giles Christophe

Group A
82
Senri Ichinose 196

Senri Ichinose

Round 1
19 vote difference
Ruki Mukami 61

Ruki Mukami

Round 2
Lost by 54 votes
Hubert 318

Hubert

Group A
33
Lee 195

Lee

Round 1
5 vote difference
Lee 195

Lee

Round 1
Lost by 5 votes
Shin 319

Shin

Group A
72
Alma 194

Alma

Round 1
16 vote difference
Varg 63

Varg

Round 2
Lost by 32 votes
Eins 320

Eins

Group A
108
Shohei Yonekura 449

Shohei Yonekura

Round 2
6 vote difference
Shohei Yonekura 449

Shohei Yonekura

Round 2
Lost by 6 votes
Assam 321

Assam

Group A
79
Shingen Takeda 192

Shingen Takeda

Round 1
5 vote difference
Makoto Mikami 65

Makoto Mikami

Round 2
Lost by 24 votes
Takato Kaido 322

Takato Kaido

Group A
24
Harumoto Ohno 191

Harumoto Ohno

Round 1
28 vote difference
Harumoto Ohno 191

Harumoto Ohno

Round 1
Lost by 28 votes
Manatsu Serigano 323

Manatsu Serigano

Group A
26
Ryusei Akesato 190

Ryusei Akesato

Round 1
18 vote difference
Ryusei Akesato 190

Ryusei Akesato

Round 1
Lost by 18 votes
Satsuki Kitaoji 324

Satsuki Kitaoji

Group A
25
Prince Jarrod 189

Prince Jarrod

Round 1
30 vote difference
Prince Jarrod 189

Prince Jarrod

Round 1
Lost by 30 votes
Subaru Asahina 325

Subaru Asahina

Group A
27
Minami Kira 188

Minami Kira

Round 1
28 vote difference
Minami Kira 188

Minami Kira

Round 1
Lost by 28 votes
Azuma Yunoki 326

Azuma Yunoki

Group A
27
Yang 187

Yang

Round 1
18 vote difference
Yang 187

Yang

Round 1
Lost by 18 votes
Tatsuya Hasumi 327

Tatsuya Hasumi

Group A
27
Shinichiro Ogiwara 186

Shinichiro Ogiwara

Round 1
19 vote difference
Shinichiro Ogiwara 186

Shinichiro Ogiwara

Round 1
Lost by 19 votes
Katsuyuki Kyobashi 328

Katsuyuki Kyobashi

Group A
31
Koh Futaba 185

Koh Futaba

Round 1
26 vote difference
Koh Futaba 185

Koh Futaba

Round 1
Lost by 26 votes
Eitaro Agawa 329

Eitaro Agawa

Group A
138
Vincent Pait 201

Vincent Pait

Round 3
1 vote difference
Vincent Pait 201

Vincent Pait

Round 3
Lost by 1 votes
Rheo Usami 330

Rheo Usami

Group A
22
Kazuya Seto 183

Kazuya Seto

Round 1
25 vote difference
Kazuya Seto 183

Kazuya Seto

Round 1
Lost by 25 votes
Subaru Kasuga 331

Subaru Kasuga

Group A
30
Mamoru Kishi 182

Mamoru Kishi

Round 1
15 vote difference
Mamoru Kishi 182

Mamoru Kishi

Round 1
Lost by 15 votes
Seri Yuisaki 332

Seri Yuisaki

Group A
36
The Guide 181

The Guide

Round 1
3 vote difference
The Guide 181

The Guide

Round 1
Lost by 3 votes
Leon 333

Leon

Group A
76
Shiloh Fields 180

Shiloh Fields

Round 1
1 vote difference
Leon 77

Leon

Round 2
Lost by 16 votes
Dante Falzone 334

Dante Falzone

Group A
31
Nagazi 179

Nagazi

Round 1
13 vote difference
Nagazi 179

Nagazi

Round 1
Lost by 13 votes
Matthew Jones 335

Matthew Jones

Group A
66
Kaname Asahina 178

Kaname Asahina

Round 1
10 vote difference
Miyabi 79

Miyabi

Round 2
Lost by 27 votes
Taki Kozaki 336

Taki Kozaki

Group A
76
Kagura 177

Kagura

Round 1
4 vote difference
Sumeragi 80

Sumeragi

Round 2
Lost by 24 votes
Shun Randou 337

Shun Randou

Group A
30
Yorihisa Hodo 176

Yorihisa Hodo

Round 1
25 vote difference
Yorihisa Hodo 176

Yorihisa Hodo

Round 1
Lost by 25 votes
Kiyohito Shirakami 338

Kiyohito Shirakami

Group A
22
Subaru Tadokoro 175

Subaru Tadokoro

Round 1
29 vote difference
Subaru Tadokoro 175

Subaru Tadokoro

Round 1
Lost by 29 votes
Cidre 339

Cidre

Group A
30
Yusei Sasaki 174

Yusei Sasaki

Round 1
16 vote difference
Yusei Sasaki 174

Yusei Sasaki

Round 1
Lost by 16 votes
Tsubasa Suo 340

Tsubasa Suo

Group A
31
Kazue Saitou 173

Kazue Saitou

Round 1
15 vote difference
Kazue Saitou 173

Kazue Saitou

Round 1
Lost by 15 votes
Rikka Toratani 341

Rikka Toratani

Group A
69
Towa Wakasa 172

Towa Wakasa

Round 1
8 vote difference
Damien Ramsey 85

Damien Ramsey

Round 2
Lost by 28 votes
Toma Kiriya 342

Toma Kiriya

Group A
32
Castiel 171

Castiel

Round 1
15 vote difference
Castiel 171

Castiel

Round 1
Lost by 15 votes
Mordred 343

Mordred

Group A
26
Tomohiro 170

Tomohiro

Round 1
19 vote difference
Tomohiro 170

Tomohiro

Round 1
Lost by 19 votes
Junpei Niina 344

Junpei Niina

Group A
25
Ryuuto 169

Ryuuto

Round 1
32 vote difference
Ryuuto 169

Ryuuto

Round 1
Lost by 32 votes
Ezarel 345

Ezarel

Group A
26
Wataru Asahina 168

Wataru Asahina

Round 1
33 vote difference
Wataru Asahina 168

Wataru Asahina

Round 1
Lost by 33 votes
Tomoe Yoh 346

Tomoe Yoh

Group A
85
Levi 167

Levi

Round 1
1 vote difference
Souji Okita 90

Souji Okita

Round 2
Lost by 8 votes
Hideki Ishigami 347

Hideki Ishigami

Group A
32
Kei Soejima 166

Kei Soejima

Round 1
9 vote difference
Kei Soejima 166

Kei Soejima

Round 1
Lost by 9 votes
Zyglavis 348

Zyglavis

Group A
29
Lucien 165

Lucien

Round 1
23 vote difference
Lucien 165

Lucien

Round 1
Lost by 23 votes
Feathor 349

Feathor

Group A
22
Kaname Todo 164

Kaname Todo

Round 1
33 vote difference
Kaname Todo 164

Kaname Todo

Round 1
Lost by 33 votes
Senkimaru 350

Senkimaru

Group A
31
Tarou Majima 163

Tarou Majima

Round 1
10 vote difference
Tarou Majima 163

Tarou Majima

Round 1
Lost by 10 votes
Klaus Goldstein 351

Klaus Goldstein

Group A
36
Itaru Yuikawa 162

Itaru Yuikawa

Round 1
5 vote difference
Itaru Yuikawa 162

Itaru Yuikawa

Round 1
Lost by 5 votes
Haiji 352

Haiji

Group A
192
Blood Dupre 224

Blood Dupre

Round 3
2 vote difference
Ayato Sakamaki 32

Ayato Sakamaki

Round 4
Lost by 66 votes
Haruto Kagurazaka 353

Haruto Kagurazaka

Group A
72
Genji Higashiyama 160

Genji Higashiyama

Round 1
11 vote difference
Baise Gaviezel 97

Baise Gaviezel

Round 2
Lost by 29 votes
Akito Shinonome 354

Akito Shinonome

Group A
21
Chiaki Kira 159

Chiaki Kira

Round 1
36 vote difference
Chiaki Kira 159

Chiaki Kira

Round 1
Lost by 36 votes
Kasumimaru Fuuma 355

Kasumimaru Fuuma

Group A
34
Takanemaru 158

Takanemaru

Round 1
4 vote difference
Takanemaru 158

Takanemaru

Round 1
Lost by 4 votes
Soichiro Tachibana 356

Soichiro Tachibana

Group A
78
Aaron Cowen 157

Aaron Cowen

Round 1
10 vote difference
Shuto Matsuki 100

Shuto Matsuki

Round 2
Lost by 14 votes
Karma 357

Karma

Group A
43
Lavan 156

Lavan

Round 1
7 vote difference
Lavan 156

Lavan

Round 1
Lost by 7 votes
Kei Toyonaga 358

Kei Toyonaga

Group A
180
Debito 230

Debito

Round 3
1 vote difference
Toya Kashi 38

Toya Kashi

Round 4
Lost by 16 votes
Takumi Mishiro 359

Takumi Mishiro

Group A
34
Gaston 154

Gaston

Round 1
12 vote difference
Gaston 154

Gaston

Round 1
Lost by 12 votes
Rem Kashu 360

Rem Kashu

Group A
33
Ikkaku Amanohashi 153

Ikkaku Amanohashi

Round 1
15 vote difference
Ikkaku Amanohashi 153

Ikkaku Amanohashi

Round 1
Lost by 15 votes
Victor Frankenstein 361

Victor Frankenstein

Group A
33
Orion 152

Orion

Round 1
41 vote difference
Orion 152

Orion

Round 1
Lost by 41 votes
Mahoutsukai 362

Mahoutsukai

Group A
36
Hugh 151

Hugh

Round 1
2 vote difference
Hugh 151

Hugh

Round 1
Lost by 2 votes
Cyril Ingrays 363

Cyril Ingrays

Group A
94
Miki Hiraizumi 107

Miki Hiraizumi

Round 2
5 vote difference
Miki Hiraizumi 107

Miki Hiraizumi

Round 2
Lost by 5 votes
Gekka Kamitani 364

Gekka Kamitani

Group A
98
Rei Shindo 405

Rei Shindo

Round 2
13 vote difference
Rei Shindo 405

Rei Shindo

Round 2
Lost by 13 votes
Hidetaka Sera 365

Hidetaka Sera

Group A
31
Lucien Rivercrest 148

Lucien Rivercrest

Round 1
12 vote difference
Lucien Rivercrest 148

Lucien Rivercrest

Round 1
Lost by 12 votes
Ivan Carles 366

Ivan Carles

Group A
30
Takao 147

Takao

Round 1
18 vote difference
Takao 147

Takao

Round 1
Lost by 18 votes
Chiharu Utsumi 367

Chiharu Utsumi

Group A
27
Everett Gray 146

Everett Gray

Round 1
25 vote difference
Everett Gray 146

Everett Gray

Round 1
Lost by 25 votes
Natsume Asaoka 368

Natsume Asaoka

Group A
32
Bae Pyoun 145

Bae Pyoun

Round 1
22 vote difference
Bae Pyoun 145

Bae Pyoun

Round 1
Lost by 22 votes
Nolan 369

Nolan

Group A
89
Akito Kaguraya 400

Akito Kaguraya

Round 2
29 vote difference
Akito Kaguraya 400

Akito Kaguraya

Round 2
Lost by 29 votes
Ukyou Asahina 370

Ukyou Asahina

Group A
31
Adage 143

Adage

Round 1
18 vote difference
Adage 143

Adage

Round 1
Lost by 18 votes
Louis Asahina 371

Louis Asahina

Group A
24
Soichiro Toyoizumi 142

Soichiro Toyoizumi

Round 1
30 vote difference
Soichiro Toyoizumi 142

Soichiro Toyoizumi

Round 1
Lost by 30 votes
Shigure Oukaya 372

Shigure Oukaya

Group A
35
Hiroki Eniwa 141

Hiroki Eniwa

Round 1
11 vote difference
Hiroki Eniwa 141

Hiroki Eniwa

Round 1
Lost by 11 votes
Iori Asahina 373

Iori Asahina

Group A
35
Derek Nevine 140

Derek Nevine

Round 1
13 vote difference
Derek Nevine 140

Derek Nevine

Round 1
Lost by 13 votes
Scarlet 374

Scarlet

Group A
21
Ryunosuke Yuze 139

Ryunosuke Yuze

Round 1
46 vote difference
Ryunosuke Yuze 139

Ryunosuke Yuze

Round 1
Lost by 46 votes
Ichigo Sato 375

Ichigo Sato

Group A
18
Akira Kasamatsu 138

Akira Kasamatsu

Round 1
36 vote difference
Akira Kasamatsu 138

Akira Kasamatsu

Round 1
Lost by 36 votes
Rayner Eyvindr 376

Rayner Eyvindr

Group A
77
Akito Kamishiro 137

Akito Kamishiro

Round 1
9 vote difference
Toshiie Maeda 393

Toshiie Maeda

Round 2
Lost by 15 votes
Shinichirou Tanimura 377

Shinichirou Tanimura

Group A
37
Shinobu Narita 136

Shinobu Narita

Round 1
4 vote difference
Shinobu Narita 136

Shinobu Narita

Round 1
Lost by 4 votes
Shion Jonouchi 378

Shion Jonouchi

Group A
32
Hakuou 135

Hakuou

Round 1
9 vote difference
Hakuou 135

Hakuou

Round 1
Lost by 9 votes
Kyo Mitsurugi 379

Kyo Mitsurugi

Group A
112
Caramia 134

Caramia

Round 1
14 vote difference
Jiyeon 6

Jiyeon

Round 3
Lost by 57 votes
Takamasa Saeki 380

Takamasa Saeki

Group A
78
Abraham Van Helsing 133

Abraham Van Helsing

Round 1
34 vote difference
Toma Kira 124

Toma Kira

Round 2
Lost by 46 votes
Ren Tsukimori 381

Ren Tsukimori

Group A
30
Kazuomi Shido 132

Kazuomi Shido

Round 1
17 vote difference
Kazuomi Shido 132

Kazuomi Shido

Round 1
Lost by 17 votes
Shouta Saegusa 382

Shouta Saegusa

Group A
71
Jonah Clemence 131

Jonah Clemence

Round 1
4 vote difference
Kaoru Akizaki 126

Kaoru Akizaki

Round 2
Lost by 12 votes
Sena Amamiya 383

Sena Amamiya

Group A
70
Riku Morimachi 130

Riku Morimachi

Round 1
3 vote difference
Iori Enjo 127

Iori Enjo

Round 2
Lost by 13 votes
Tomoki Manai 384

Tomoki Manai

Group A
40
Yune Sekiei 129

Yune Sekiei

Round 1
6 vote difference
Yune Sekiei 129

Yune Sekiei

Round 1
Lost by 6 votes
Ayato Hidaka 385

Ayato Hidaka

Group A
26
Ryoichi Hirose 128

Ryoichi Hirose

Round 1
34 vote difference
Ryoichi Hirose 128

Ryoichi Hirose

Round 1
Lost by 34 votes
Nooru 386

Nooru

Group A
34
Iori Enjo 127

Iori Enjo

Round 1
14 vote difference
Iori Enjo 127

Iori Enjo

Round 1
Lost by 14 votes
Yuu Amou 387

Yuu Amou

Group A
22
Kaoru Akizaki 126

Kaoru Akizaki

Round 1
22 vote difference
Kaoru Akizaki 126

Kaoru Akizaki

Round 1
Lost by 22 votes
Yuzuki Hirano 388

Yuzuki Hirano

Group A
77
Tower Overlord 125

Tower Overlord

Round 1
13 vote difference
Kazuomi Shido 132

Kazuomi Shido

Round 2
Lost by 13 votes
Kitsune-san 389

Kitsune-san

Group A
33
Toma Kira 124

Toma Kira

Round 1
16 vote difference
Toma Kira 124

Toma Kira

Round 1
Lost by 16 votes
Akifusa Oki 390

Akifusa Oki

Group A
26
Shinji Hirayama 123

Shinji Hirayama

Round 1
19 vote difference
Shinji Hirayama 123

Shinji Hirayama

Round 1
Lost by 19 votes
Iriya Takato 391

Iriya Takato

Group A
25
Boss 122

Boss

Round 1
27 vote difference
Boss 122

Boss

Round 1
Lost by 27 votes
Junta Nikaido 392

Junta Nikaido

Group A
79
Waka 121

Waka

Round 1
16 vote difference
Shinobu Narita 136

Shinobu Narita

Round 2
Lost by 27 votes
Toshiie Maeda 393

Toshiie Maeda

Group A
139
Rayner Eyvindr 376

Rayner Eyvindr

Round 2
15 vote difference
Nemo 9

Nemo

Round 3
Lost by 41 votes
Celis Valentine 394

Celis Valentine

Group A
29
Ruby 119

Ruby

Round 1
18 vote difference
Ruby 119

Ruby

Round 1
Lost by 18 votes
Yusa Takumi 395

Yusa Takumi

Group A
65
Ryoma Sakamoto 118

Ryoma Sakamoto

Round 1
1 vote difference
Ryunosuke Yuze 139

Ryunosuke Yuze

Round 2
Lost by 23 votes
Yuto Tsuruya 396

Yuto Tsuruya

Group A
27
Azusa Mukami 117

Azusa Mukami

Round 1
37 vote difference
Azusa Mukami 117

Azusa Mukami

Round 1
Lost by 37 votes
Arthur Langley 397

Arthur Langley

Group A
25
Nobunaga Oda 116

Nobunaga Oda

Round 1
29 vote difference
Nobunaga Oda 116

Nobunaga Oda

Round 1
Lost by 29 votes
Kikyo 398

Kikyo

Group A
24
Kino 115

Kino

Round 1
35 vote difference
Kino 115

Kino

Round 1
Lost by 35 votes
Louis 399

Louis

Group A
39
Fritz Aiden Leverton 114

Fritz Aiden Leverton

Round 1
8 vote difference
Fritz Aiden Leverton 114

Fritz Aiden Leverton

Round 1
Lost by 8 votes
Akito Kaguraya 400

Akito Kaguraya

Group A
149
Nami 113

Nami

Round 1
12 vote difference
Chikage Kazama 16

Chikage Kazama

Round 3
Lost by 16 votes
Kairi Kozuki 401

Kairi Kozuki

Group A
28
Shu Sakamaki 112

Shu Sakamaki

Round 1
39 vote difference
Shu Sakamaki 112

Shu Sakamaki

Round 1
Lost by 39 votes
Hideo Ozaki 402

Hideo Ozaki

Group A
31
Eltcreed Valentine 111

Eltcreed Valentine

Round 1
14 vote difference
Eltcreed Valentine 111

Eltcreed Valentine

Round 1
Lost by 14 votes
Tooya 403

Tooya

Group A
33
Haruichi Mamiya 110

Haruichi Mamiya

Round 1
13 vote difference
Haruichi Mamiya 110

Haruichi Mamiya

Round 1
Lost by 13 votes
Jean Lupin 404

Jean Lupin

Group A
79
Lucien Rivercrest 148

Lucien Rivercrest

Round 2
9 vote difference
Lucien Rivercrest 148

Lucien Rivercrest

Round 2
Lost by 9 votes
Rei Shindo 405

Rei Shindo

Group A
147
Gekka Kamitani 364

Gekka Kamitani

Round 2
13 vote difference
Saito Shinjou 21

Saito Shinjou

Round 3
Lost by 17 votes
Daire Thurston 406

Daire Thurston

Group A
36
Miki Hiraizumi 107

Miki Hiraizumi

Round 1
16 vote difference
Miki Hiraizumi 107

Miki Hiraizumi

Round 1
Lost by 16 votes
Raoul de Chagny 407

Raoul de Chagny

Group A
124
Hugh 151

Hugh

Round 2
4 vote difference
Kyrie 23

Kyrie

Round 3
Lost by 21 votes
Jack Millers 408

Jack Millers

Group A
36
Lloyd "Sid" Grandier 105

Lloyd "Sid" Grandier

Round 1
13 vote difference
Lloyd "Sid" Grandier 105

Lloyd "Sid" Grandier

Round 1
Lost by 13 votes
Soji Higashiyama 409

Soji Higashiyama

Group A
30
Mitsuhide Akechi 104

Mitsuhide Akechi

Round 1
30 vote difference
Mitsuhide Akechi 104

Mitsuhide Akechi

Round 1
Lost by 30 votes
Soshi Amazaki 410

Soshi Amazaki

Group A
43
Kazuaki Nanaki 103

Kazuaki Nanaki

Round 1
1 vote difference
Kazuaki Nanaki 103

Kazuaki Nanaki

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Lezette 411

Lezette

Group A
108
Kei Toyonaga 358

Kei Toyonaga

Round 2
15 vote difference
Kei Toyonaga 358

Kei Toyonaga

Round 2
Lost by 15 votes
Sera Akune 412

Sera Akune

Group A
40
Shingen Takeda 101

Shingen Takeda

Round 1
4 vote difference
Shingen Takeda 101

Shingen Takeda

Round 1
Lost by 4 votes
Takahiko Kousaka 413

Takahiko Kousaka

Group A
35
Shuto Matsuki 100

Shuto Matsuki

Round 1
17 vote difference
Shuto Matsuki 100

Shuto Matsuki

Round 1
Lost by 17 votes
Ryuka 414

Ryuka

Group A
32
Koichi Natsukawa 99

Koichi Natsukawa

Round 1
12 vote difference
Koichi Natsukawa 99

Koichi Natsukawa

Round 1
Lost by 12 votes
Tsukasa Tokitou 415

Tsukasa Tokitou

Group A
74
Mine 98

Mine

Round 1
6 vote difference
Chiaki Kira 159

Chiaki Kira

Round 2
Lost by 16 votes
Kiron Caverly 416

Kiron Caverly

Group A
20
Baise Gaviezel 97

Baise Gaviezel

Round 1
54 vote difference
Baise Gaviezel 97

Baise Gaviezel

Round 1
Lost by 54 votes
Toma Katsuki 417

Toma Katsuki

Group A
40
Masamune Toya 96

Masamune Toya

Round 1
7 vote difference
Masamune Toya 96

Masamune Toya

Round 1
Lost by 7 votes
Kotarou Hoshizuki 418

Kotarou Hoshizuki

Group A
33
Hanate 95

Hanate

Round 1
14 vote difference
Hanate 95

Hanate

Round 1
Lost by 14 votes
Zane Valente 419

Zane Valente

Group A
27
Chiaki Yuasa 94

Chiaki Yuasa

Round 1
24 vote difference
Chiaki Yuasa 94

Chiaki Yuasa

Round 1
Lost by 24 votes
Issei Sezaki 420

Issei Sezaki

Group A
21
Shizuo Furuya 93

Shizuo Furuya

Round 1
40 vote difference
Shizuo Furuya 93

Shizuo Furuya

Round 1
Lost by 40 votes
Yoshiki Majima 421

Yoshiki Majima

Group A
26
Kou Mukami 92

Kou Mukami

Round 1
39 vote difference
Kou Mukami 92

Kou Mukami

Round 1
Lost by 39 votes
Tougo Kisaki 422

Tougo Kisaki

Group A
35
Hamelin 91

Hamelin

Round 1
16 vote difference
Hamelin 91

Hamelin

Round 1
Lost by 16 votes
Sora Hirosue 423

Sora Hirosue

Group A
44
Souji Okita 90

Souji Okita

Round 1
7 vote difference
Souji Okita 90

Souji Okita

Round 1
Lost by 7 votes
Trevor Konno 424

Trevor Konno

Group A
46
Ayumu Shirabe 89

Ayumu Shirabe

Round 1
1 vote difference
Ayumu Shirabe 89

Ayumu Shirabe

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Souichirou Kasuga 425

Souichirou Kasuga

Group A
37
Subaru Sakamaki 88

Subaru Sakamaki

Round 1
20 vote difference
Subaru Sakamaki 88

Subaru Sakamaki

Round 1
Lost by 20 votes
Yuzuru Shiba 426

Yuzuru Shiba

Group A
25
Shin Tsukinami 87

Shin Tsukinami

Round 1
41 vote difference
Shin Tsukinami 87

Shin Tsukinami

Round 1
Lost by 41 votes
Souichi Shingyouji 427

Souichi Shingyouji

Group A
80
Castiel 171

Castiel

Round 2
18 vote difference
Castiel 171

Castiel

Round 2
Lost by 18 votes
Kanade Suzushiro 428

Kanade Suzushiro

Group A
27
Damien Ramsey 85

Damien Ramsey

Round 1
25 vote difference
Damien Ramsey 85

Damien Ramsey

Round 1
Lost by 25 votes
Lucas Kaiser 429

Lucas Kaiser

Group A
31
Yuma Mukami 84

Yuma Mukami

Round 1
34 vote difference
Yuma Mukami 84

Yuma Mukami

Round 1
Lost by 34 votes
Break 430

Break

Group A
89
Yusei Sasaki 174

Yusei Sasaki

Round 2
9 vote difference
Yusei Sasaki 174

Yusei Sasaki

Round 2
Lost by 9 votes
Nicola Francesca 431

Nicola Francesca

Group A
21
Mateo 82

Mateo

Round 1
37 vote difference
Mateo 82

Mateo

Round 1
Lost by 37 votes
Mateus 432

Mateus

Group A
96
Yorihisa Hodo 176

Yorihisa Hodo

Round 2
19 vote difference
Yorihisa Hodo 176

Yorihisa Hodo

Round 2
Lost by 19 votes
Mikael 433

Mikael

Group A
22
Sumeragi 80

Sumeragi

Round 1
37 vote difference
Sumeragi 80

Sumeragi

Round 1
Lost by 37 votes
Kaneda Wabisuke 434

Kaneda Wabisuke

Group A
30
Miyabi 79

Miyabi

Round 1
15 vote difference
Miyabi 79

Miyabi

Round 1
Lost by 15 votes
Ricardo 435

Ricardo

Group A
42
Rumpel 78

Rumpel

Round 1
5 vote difference
Rumpel 78

Rumpel

Round 1
Lost by 5 votes
Kuori Meguru 436

Kuori Meguru

Group A
21
Leon 77

Leon

Round 1
46 vote difference
Leon 77

Leon

Round 1
Lost by 46 votes
Noel Valmore 437

Noel Valmore

Group A
29
Katakana Alice 76

Katakana Alice

Round 1
15 vote difference
Katakana Alice 76

Katakana Alice

Round 1
Lost by 15 votes
Mizuhito 438

Mizuhito

Group A
23
Ota Kisaki 75

Ota Kisaki

Round 1
40 vote difference
Ota Kisaki 75

Ota Kisaki

Round 1
Lost by 40 votes
Shinobu Ootsuki 439

Shinobu Ootsuki

Group A
16
Karlheinz 74

Karlheinz

Round 1
50 vote difference
Karlheinz 74

Karlheinz

Round 1
Lost by 50 votes
Aoi Shirafuji 440

Aoi Shirafuji

Group A
80
707 73

707

Round 1
13 vote difference
Eitaro Agawa 329

Eitaro Agawa

Round 2
Lost by 22 votes
Kai Ayasaki 441

Kai Ayasaki

Group A
35
Kenshin Uesugi 72

Kenshin Uesugi

Round 1
23 vote difference
Kenshin Uesugi 72

Kenshin Uesugi

Round 1
Lost by 23 votes
Oswald 442

Oswald

Group A
19
Walter Pleasant 71

Walter Pleasant

Round 1
45 vote difference
Walter Pleasant 71

Walter Pleasant

Round 1
Lost by 45 votes
Hiro Sarashina 443

Hiro Sarashina

Group A
33
Fin Euclase 70

Fin Euclase

Round 1
20 vote difference
Fin Euclase 70

Fin Euclase

Round 1
Lost by 20 votes
Aoi Atsumori 444

Aoi Atsumori

Group A
24
Carla Tsukinami 69

Carla Tsukinami

Round 1
41 vote difference
Carla Tsukinami 69

Carla Tsukinami

Round 1
Lost by 41 votes
Merlin 445

Merlin

Group A
28
Nesso Galland 68

Nesso Galland

Round 1
29 vote difference
Nesso Galland 68

Nesso Galland

Round 1
Lost by 29 votes
Delta 446

Delta

Group A
25
Auger von Garibaldi 67

Auger von Garibaldi

Round 1
37 vote difference
Auger von Garibaldi 67

Auger von Garibaldi

Round 1
Lost by 37 votes
Ao Okura 447

Ao Okura

Group A
127
Harumoto Ohno 191

Harumoto Ohno

Round 2
2 vote difference
Varg 63

Varg

Round 3
Lost by 10 votes
Tomoomi Hasui 448

Tomoomi Hasui

Group A
35
Makoto Mikami 65

Makoto Mikami

Round 1
27 vote difference
Makoto Mikami 65

Makoto Mikami

Round 1
Lost by 27 votes
Shohei Yonekura 449

Shohei Yonekura

Group A
137
Eins 320

Eins

Round 2
6 vote difference
Makoto Mikami 65

Makoto Mikami

Round 3
Lost by 19 votes
Hitaki Kuze 450

Hitaki Kuze

Group A
33
Varg 63

Varg

Round 1
22 vote difference
Varg 63

Varg

Round 1
Lost by 22 votes
Ibuki Mitsumine 451

Ibuki Mitsumine

Group A
26
Jin 62

Jin

Round 1
31 vote difference
Jin 62

Jin

Round 1
Lost by 31 votes
Taketo Kanzaki 452

Taketo Kanzaki

Group A
19
Ruki Mukami 61

Ruki Mukami

Round 1
59 vote difference
Ruki Mukami 61

Ruki Mukami

Round 1
Lost by 59 votes
Tatsuki Komine 453

Tatsuki Komine

Group A
21
Glissade Rosalite 60

Glissade Rosalite

Round 1
41 vote difference
Glissade Rosalite 60

Glissade Rosalite

Round 1
Lost by 41 votes
Yuuto Shingyouji 454

Yuuto Shingyouji

Group A
49
Takeru Sasazuka 59

Takeru Sasazuka

Round 1
0 vote difference
Shunsuke Wataya 455

Shunsuke Wataya

Group A
29
Kunio Muroi 58

Kunio Muroi

Round 1
21 vote difference
Kunio Muroi 58

Kunio Muroi

Round 1
Lost by 21 votes
Shinsaku Takasugi 456

Shinsaku Takasugi

Group A
85
Kyle 313

Kyle

Round 2
8 vote difference
Kyle 313

Kyle

Round 2
Lost by 8 votes
Edric Bran Clonmacnoise 457

Edric Bran Clonmacnoise

Group A
81
Kuroyuki 56

Kuroyuki

Round 1
5 vote difference
Vincent Pait 201

Vincent Pait

Round 2
Lost by 11 votes
Kosaku Ichimura 458

Kosaku Ichimura

Group A
36
Kaoru Nagumo 55

Kaoru Nagumo

Round 1
24 vote difference
Kaoru Nagumo 55

Kaoru Nagumo

Round 1
Lost by 24 votes
Kazuma Kazemiya 459

Kazuma Kazemiya

Group A
28
Azusa Kurono 54

Azusa Kurono

Round 1
23 vote difference
Azusa Kurono 54

Azusa Kurono

Round 1
Lost by 23 votes
Shion 460

Shion

Group A
13
Richter 53

Richter

Round 1
63 vote difference
Richter 53

Richter

Round 1
Lost by 63 votes
Ghislain 461

Ghislain

Group A
19
Mejojo von Garibaldi 52

Mejojo von Garibaldi

Round 1
55 vote difference
Mejojo von Garibaldi 52

Mejojo von Garibaldi

Round 1
Lost by 55 votes
Radou Dracula 462

Radou Dracula

Group A
38
Kagiha 51

Kagiha

Round 1
6 vote difference
Kagiha 51

Kagiha

Round 1
Lost by 6 votes
Robert Branche 463

Robert Branche

Group A
21
Joe Yazawa 50

Joe Yazawa

Round 1
43 vote difference
Joe Yazawa 50

Joe Yazawa

Round 1
Lost by 43 votes
Seiji Goto 464

Seiji Goto

Group A
31
Yujin 49

Yujin

Round 1
32 vote difference
Yujin 49

Yujin

Round 1
Lost by 32 votes
Aiji Yanagi 465

Aiji Yanagi

Group A
15
Fitzgerald Evans 48

Fitzgerald Evans

Round 1
69 vote difference
Fitzgerald Evans 48

Fitzgerald Evans

Round 1
Lost by 69 votes
Soichiro Irie 466

Soichiro Irie

Group A
25
Kanryusai Takeda 47

Kanryusai Takeda

Round 1
38 vote difference
Kanryusai Takeda 47

Kanryusai Takeda

Round 1
Lost by 38 votes
Runa Amberthorne 467

Runa Amberthorne

Group A
25
Keima Katagiri 46

Keima Katagiri

Round 1
27 vote difference
Keima Katagiri 46

Keima Katagiri

Round 1
Lost by 27 votes
Enishi 468

Enishi

Group A
17
Brian Starly 45

Brian Starly

Round 1
42 vote difference
Brian Starly 45

Brian Starly

Round 1
Lost by 42 votes
Go Okubo 469

Go Okubo

Group A
38
Kakeru Yuiga 44

Kakeru Yuiga

Round 1
15 vote difference
Kakeru Yuiga 44

Kakeru Yuiga

Round 1
Lost by 15 votes
Setsuto Kasuga 470

Setsuto Kasuga

Group A
35
Heejae 43

Heejae

Round 1
14 vote difference
Heejae 43

Heejae

Round 1
Lost by 14 votes
Iku Mizushima 471

Iku Mizushima

Group A
36
Zain 42

Zain

Round 1
8 vote difference
Zain 42

Zain

Round 1
Lost by 8 votes
Robert Phillip 472

Robert Phillip

Group A
41
Kimimaro Urabe 41

Kimimaro Urabe

Round 1
10 vote difference
Kimimaro Urabe 41

Kimimaro Urabe

Round 1
Lost by 10 votes
Doutei 473

Doutei

Group A
42
Hikage 40

Hikage

Round 1
14 vote difference
Hikage 40

Hikage

Round 1
Lost by 14 votes
Masanori Nagamine 474

Masanori Nagamine

Group A
14
Reiji Sakamaki 39

Reiji Sakamaki

Round 1
70 vote difference
Reiji Sakamaki 39

Reiji Sakamaki

Round 1
Lost by 70 votes
Waltz 475

Waltz

Group A
23
Toya Kashi 38

Toya Kashi

Round 1
50 vote difference
Toya Kashi 38

Toya Kashi

Round 1
Lost by 50 votes
Hibiki Shiina 476

Hibiki Shiina

Group A
33
Amari Isora 37

Amari Isora

Round 1
23 vote difference
Amari Isora 37

Amari Isora

Round 1
Lost by 23 votes
Yoichi Tokiwa 477

Yoichi Tokiwa

Group A
41
Karasuba 36

Karasuba

Round 1
11 vote difference
Karasuba 36

Karasuba

Round 1
Lost by 11 votes
Reiji Kamio 478

Reiji Kamio

Group A
32
Yeon-ho 35

Yeon-ho

Round 1
33 vote difference
Yeon-ho 35

Yeon-ho

Round 1
Lost by 33 votes
Hideyoshi Toyotomi 479

Hideyoshi Toyotomi

Group A
25
Nameless 34

Nameless

Round 1
48 vote difference
Nameless 34

Nameless

Round 1
Lost by 48 votes
Reigand McDaniel 480

Reigand McDaniel

Group A
39
Yuri 33

Yuri

Round 1
24 vote difference
Yuri 33

Yuri

Round 1
Lost by 24 votes
Souya Nagi 481

Souya Nagi

Group A
14
Ayato Sakamaki 32

Ayato Sakamaki

Round 1
83 vote difference
Ayato Sakamaki 32

Ayato Sakamaki

Round 1
Lost by 83 votes
Est Rinaudo 482

Est Rinaudo

Group A
14
Sachsen Brandenburg 31

Sachsen Brandenburg

Round 1
55 vote difference
Sachsen Brandenburg 31

Sachsen Brandenburg

Round 1
Lost by 55 votes
Theodore Batul 483

Theodore Batul

Group A
19
Kanato Sakamaki 30

Kanato Sakamaki

Round 1
58 vote difference
Kanato Sakamaki 30

Kanato Sakamaki

Round 1
Lost by 58 votes
Slen 484

Slen

Group A
28
Alfani 29

Alfani

Round 1
34 vote difference
Alfani 29

Alfani

Round 1
Lost by 34 votes
Reiji Shinohara 485

Reiji Shinohara

Group A
48
Yoosung Kim 28

Yoosung Kim

Round 1
11 vote difference
Yoosung Kim 28

Yoosung Kim

Round 1
Lost by 11 votes
Mutsuki Hayasaka 486

Mutsuki Hayasaka

Group A
50
Shin 27

Shin

Round 1
0 vote difference
Silvio 487

Silvio

Group A
34
Wizard 26

Wizard

Round 1
21 vote difference
Wizard 26

Wizard

Round 1
Lost by 21 votes
Albert 488

Albert

Group A
44
Jumin Han 25

Jumin Han

Round 1
17 vote difference
Jumin Han 25

Jumin Han

Round 1
Lost by 17 votes
Orlok 489

Orlok

Group A
17
Laito Sakamaki 24

Laito Sakamaki

Round 1
70 vote difference
Laito Sakamaki 24

Laito Sakamaki

Round 1
Lost by 70 votes
Kiichi Aihara 490

Kiichi Aihara

Group A
28
Kyrie 23

Kyrie

Round 1
40 vote difference
Kyrie 23

Kyrie

Round 1
Lost by 40 votes
Nefferon 491

Nefferon

Group A
25
Ron Muroboshi 22

Ron Muroboshi

Round 1
37 vote difference
Ron Muroboshi 22

Ron Muroboshi

Round 1
Lost by 37 votes
Ryoushi-san 492

Ryoushi-san

Group A
29
Saito Shinjou 21

Saito Shinjou

Round 1
31 vote difference
Saito Shinjou 21

Saito Shinjou

Round 1
Lost by 31 votes
Kano Atsumori 493

Kano Atsumori

Group A
31
Soh 20

Soh

Round 1
33 vote difference
Soh 20

Soh

Round 1
Lost by 33 votes
Heisuke Todo 494

Heisuke Todo

Group A
23
Rika 19

Rika

Round 1
47 vote difference
Rika 19

Rika

Round 1
Lost by 47 votes
Chihiro Konno 495

Chihiro Konno

Group A
21
Poyo-poyo 18

Poyo-poyo

Round 1
48 vote difference
Poyo-poyo 18

Poyo-poyo

Round 1
Lost by 48 votes
Yoshitaka Kasuga 496

Yoshitaka Kasuga

Group A
25
Robin Hood 17

Robin Hood

Round 1
46 vote difference
Robin Hood 17

Robin Hood

Round 1
Lost by 46 votes
Kotaro Kamiyama 497

Kotaro Kamiyama

Group A
39
Chikage Kazama 16

Chikage Kazama

Round 1
30 vote difference
Chikage Kazama 16

Chikage Kazama

Round 1
Lost by 30 votes
Lin Chong 498

Lin Chong

Group A
32
Unknown 15

Unknown

Round 1
31 vote difference
Unknown 15

Unknown

Round 1
Lost by 31 votes
Toshiaki Kijima 499

Toshiaki Kijima

Group A
24
Keisuke Sannan 14

Keisuke Sannan

Round 1
50 vote difference
Keisuke Sannan 14

Keisuke Sannan

Round 1
Lost by 50 votes
Shadow 500

Shadow

Group A
23
Tei 13

Tei

Round 1
58 vote difference
Tei 13

Tei

Round 1
Lost by 58 votes
Haru Kusakabe 501

Haru Kusakabe

Group A
42
Ikki 12

Ikki

Round 1
31 vote difference
Ikki 12

Ikki

Round 1
Lost by 31 votes
Yukio Sudou 502

Yukio Sudou

Group A
45
Ukyo 11

Ukyo

Round 1
20 vote difference
Ukyo 11

Ukyo

Round 1
Lost by 20 votes
Mitsuru Hinase 503

Mitsuru Hinase

Group A
11
Eisuke Ichinomiya 10

Eisuke Ichinomiya

Round 1
59 vote difference
Eisuke Ichinomiya 10

Eisuke Ichinomiya

Round 1
Lost by 59 votes
Shizuki Tojo 504

Shizuki Tojo

Group A
34
Nemo 9

Nemo

Round 1
37 vote difference
Nemo 9

Nemo

Round 1
Lost by 37 votes
Masayoshi Nakata 505

Masayoshi Nakata

Group A
32
Jisoo 8

Jisoo

Round 1
41 vote difference
Jisoo 8

Jisoo

Round 1
Lost by 41 votes
Haruma Ousaka 506

Haruma Ousaka

Group A
24
Demento 7

Demento

Round 1
41 vote difference
Demento 7

Demento

Round 1
Lost by 41 votes
Yuki Kamukura 507

Yuki Kamukura

Group A
29
Jiyeon 6

Jiyeon

Round 1
41 vote difference
Jiyeon 6

Jiyeon

Round 1
Lost by 41 votes
Majuro Shikine 508

Majuro Shikine

Group A
16
Dorian Gray 5

Dorian Gray

Round 1
67 vote difference
Dorian Gray 5

Dorian Gray

Round 1
Lost by 67 votes
Yuusuke Fujisaki 509

Yuusuke Fujisaki

Group A
37
V 4

V

Round 1
35 vote difference
V 4

V

Round 1
Lost by 35 votes
Kaito Tachibana 510

Kaito Tachibana

Group A
22
Shuu Iwamine 3

Shuu Iwamine

Round 1
51 vote difference
Shuu Iwamine 3

Shuu Iwamine

Round 1
Lost by 51 votes
Orlando Blackpooled 511

Orlando Blackpooled

Group A
18
Rika 2

Rika

Round 1
73 vote difference
Rika 2

Rika

Round 1
Lost by 73 votes
Shuichi Aoyama 512

Shuichi Aoyama

Group A
17
Toma 1

Toma

Round 1
104 vote difference
Toma 1

Toma

Round 1
Lost by 104 votes