Best Dragon ball/Dragon ball Z/ Dragon ball GT character

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Android 17 0

Android 17

Group A
0 N/A
Android 8 0

Android 8

Group A
0 N/A
Android 14 0

Android 14

Group A
0 N/A
Android 15 0

Android 15

Group A
0 N/A
Android 13 0

Android 13

Group A
0 N/A
Gokuu "Kakarot" Son 1

Gokuu "Kakarot" Son

Group A
572
Turtle 64

Turtle

Round 1
190 vote difference
Bulma 2

Bulma

Group C
245
Syn Shenron 63

Syn Shenron

Round 1
205 vote difference
Mr. Popo 3

Mr. Popo

Group D
209
Mai 62

Mai

Round 1
144 vote difference
Super Buu 4

Super Buu

Group B
393
King Kai 29

King Kai

Round 2
32 vote difference
King Kai 29

King Kai

Round 2
Lost by 32 votes
Son Goten 5

Son Goten

Group B
418
Dende 28

Dende

Round 2
66 vote difference
Bardock 6

Bardock

Group D
217
Recoome 59

Recoome

Round 1
161 vote difference
Trunks 7

Trunks

Group C
273
Super 17 58

Super 17

Round 1
254 vote difference
Shenron 8

Shenron

Group A
477
Kid Buu 25

Kid Buu

Round 2
33 vote difference
Vegeta 9

Vegeta

Group A
675
Burter 56

Burter

Round 1
256 vote difference
Good Buu 10

Good Buu

Group C
215
Mercenary Tao 55

Mercenary Tao

Round 1
146 vote difference
Android 16 11

Android 16

Group D
238
Dr. Gero (Android 20) 54

Dr. Gero (Android 20)

Round 1
202 vote difference
Frieza 12

Frieza

Group B
504
King Piccolo 53

King Piccolo

Round 1
193 vote difference
Piccolo 13

Piccolo

Group B
519
Krillin 20

Krillin

Round 2
167 vote difference
Cell 14

Cell

Group D
238
Korin 51

Korin

Round 1
192 vote difference
Captain Ginyu 15

Captain Ginyu

Group C
118
Kami 50

Kami

Round 1
46 vote difference
Kami 50

Kami

Round 1
Lost by 46 votes
Raditz 16

Raditz

Group A
276
Emperor Pilaf 49

Emperor Pilaf

Round 1
48 vote difference
Videl 17

Videl

Round 2
Lost by 192 votes
Videl 17

Videl

Group A
536
Jaco 48

Jaco

Round 1
186 vote difference
Vegito 18

Vegito

Group C
181
Mr. Satan 47

Mr. Satan

Round 1
72 vote difference
Android 18 19

Android 18

Group D
235
Cooler 46

Cooler

Round 1
186 vote difference
Krillin 20

Krillin

Group B
326
Piccolo 13

Piccolo

Round 2
167 vote difference
Piccolo 13

Piccolo

Round 2
Lost by 167 votes
Oolong 21

Oolong

Group B
247
Babidi 44

Babidi

Round 1
98 vote difference
Frieza 12

Frieza

Round 2
Lost by 205 votes
Beerus 22

Beerus

Group D
164
Nail 43

Nail

Round 1
56 vote difference
Nappa 23

Nappa

Group C
221
Baby 42

Baby

Round 1
163 vote difference
Dabura 24

Dabura

Group A
167
Uub 41

Uub

Round 1
16 vote difference
Vegeta 9

Vegeta

Round 2
Lost by 379 votes
Kid Buu 25

Kid Buu

Group A
396
Shenron 8

Shenron

Round 2
33 vote difference
Shenron 8

Shenron

Round 2
Lost by 33 votes
Supreme Kai 26

Supreme Kai

Group C
183
Goku Jr. 39

Goku Jr.

Round 1
83 vote difference
Puar 27

Puar

Group D
112
Pikkon 38

Pikkon

Round 1
40 vote difference
Pikkon 38

Pikkon

Round 1
Lost by 40 votes
Dende 28

Dende

Group B
335
Son Goten 5

Son Goten

Round 2
66 vote difference
Son Goten 5

Son Goten

Round 2
Lost by 66 votes
King Kai 29

King Kai

Group B
320
Gogeta 36

Gogeta

Round 1
1 vote difference
Broly 30

Broly

Group D
178
Chiaotzu 35

Chiaotzu

Round 1
88 vote difference
Chi-Chi 31

Chi-Chi

Group C
129
Tien Shinhan 34

Tien Shinhan

Round 1
27 vote difference
Tien Shinhan 34

Tien Shinhan

Round 1
Lost by 27 votes
World Tournament Announcer 32

World Tournament Announcer

Group A
267
Yajirobe 33

Yajirobe

Round 1
54 vote difference
Gokuu "Kakarot" Son 1

Gokuu "Kakarot" Son

Round 2
Lost by 232 votes
Yajirobe 33

Yajirobe

Group A
117
World Tournament Announcer 32

World Tournament Announcer

Round 1
54 vote difference
World Tournament Announcer 32

World Tournament Announcer

Round 1
Lost by 54 votes
Tien Shinhan 34

Tien Shinhan

Group C
156
Chi-Chi 31

Chi-Chi

Round 1
27 vote difference
Chiaotzu 35

Chiaotzu

Group D
90
Broly 30

Broly

Round 1
88 vote difference
Broly 30

Broly

Round 1
Lost by 88 votes
Gogeta 36

Gogeta

Group B
146
King Kai 29

King Kai

Round 1
1 vote difference
King Kai 29

King Kai

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Ox-King 37

Ox-King

Group B
77
Dende 28

Dende

Round 1
135 vote difference
Dende 28

Dende

Round 1
Lost by 135 votes
Pikkon 38

Pikkon

Group D
152
Puar 27

Puar

Round 1
40 vote difference
Goku Jr. 39

Goku Jr.

Group C
100
Supreme Kai 26

Supreme Kai

Round 1
83 vote difference
Supreme Kai 26

Supreme Kai

Round 1
Lost by 83 votes
Eis Shenron 40

Eis Shenron

Group A
82
Kid Buu 25

Kid Buu

Round 1
123 vote difference
Kid Buu 25

Kid Buu

Round 1
Lost by 123 votes
Uub 41

Uub

Group A
129
Dabura 24

Dabura

Round 1
16 vote difference
Dabura 24

Dabura

Round 1
Lost by 16 votes
Baby 42

Baby

Group C
58
Nappa 23

Nappa

Round 1
163 vote difference
Nappa 23

Nappa

Round 1
Lost by 163 votes
Nail 43

Nail

Group D
108
Beerus 22

Beerus

Round 1
56 vote difference
Beerus 22

Beerus

Round 1
Lost by 56 votes
Babidi 44

Babidi

Group B
94
Oolong 21

Oolong

Round 1
98 vote difference
Oolong 21

Oolong

Round 1
Lost by 98 votes
Turles 45

Turles

Group B
44
Krillin 20

Krillin

Round 1
208 vote difference
Krillin 20

Krillin

Round 1
Lost by 208 votes
Cooler 46

Cooler

Group D
49
Android 18 19

Android 18

Round 1
186 vote difference
Android 18 19

Android 18

Round 1
Lost by 186 votes
Mr. Satan 47

Mr. Satan

Group C
109
Vegito 18

Vegito

Round 1
72 vote difference
Vegito 18

Vegito

Round 1
Lost by 72 votes
Jaco 48

Jaco

Group A
49
Videl 17

Videl

Round 1
186 vote difference
Videl 17

Videl

Round 1
Lost by 186 votes
Emperor Pilaf 49

Emperor Pilaf

Group A
119
Raditz 16

Raditz

Round 1
48 vote difference
Raditz 16

Raditz

Round 1
Lost by 48 votes
Kami 50

Kami

Group C
164
Captain Ginyu 15

Captain Ginyu

Round 1
46 vote difference
Korin 51

Korin

Group D
46
Cell 14

Cell

Round 1
192 vote difference
Cell 14

Cell

Round 1
Lost by 192 votes
Old Kai 52

Old Kai

Group B
20
Piccolo 13

Piccolo

Round 1
258 vote difference
Piccolo 13

Piccolo

Round 1
Lost by 258 votes
King Piccolo 53

King Piccolo

Group B
51
Frieza 12

Frieza

Round 1
193 vote difference
Frieza 12

Frieza

Round 1
Lost by 193 votes
Dr. Gero (Android 20) 54

Dr. Gero (Android 20)

Group D
36
Android 16 11

Android 16

Round 1
202 vote difference
Android 16 11

Android 16

Round 1
Lost by 202 votes
Mercenary Tao 55

Mercenary Tao

Group C
69
Good Buu 10

Good Buu

Round 1
146 vote difference
Good Buu 10

Good Buu

Round 1
Lost by 146 votes
Burter 56

Burter

Group A
18
Vegeta 9

Vegeta

Round 1
256 vote difference
Vegeta 9

Vegeta

Round 1
Lost by 256 votes
Tapion 57

Tapion

Group A
36
Shenron 8

Shenron

Round 1
217 vote difference
Shenron 8

Shenron

Round 1
Lost by 217 votes
Super 17 58

Super 17

Group C
19
Trunks 7

Trunks

Round 1
254 vote difference
Trunks 7

Trunks

Round 1
Lost by 254 votes
Recoome 59

Recoome

Group D
56
Bardock 6

Bardock

Round 1
161 vote difference
Bardock 6

Bardock

Round 1
Lost by 161 votes
Pan 60

Pan

Group B
63
Son Goten 5

Son Goten

Round 1
166 vote difference
Son Goten 5

Son Goten

Round 1
Lost by 166 votes
Zarbon 61

Zarbon

Group B
40
Super Buu 4

Super Buu

Round 1
212 vote difference
Super Buu 4

Super Buu

Round 1
Lost by 212 votes
Mai 62

Mai

Group D
65
Mr. Popo 3

Mr. Popo

Round 1
144 vote difference
Mr. Popo 3

Mr. Popo

Round 1
Lost by 144 votes
Syn Shenron 63

Syn Shenron

Group C
40
Bulma 2

Bulma

Round 1
205 vote difference
Bulma 2

Bulma

Round 1
Lost by 205 votes
Turtle 64

Turtle

Group A
54
Gokuu "Kakarot" Son 1

Gokuu "Kakarot" Son

Round 1
190 vote difference
Gokuu "Kakarot" Son 1

Gokuu "Kakarot" Son

Round 1
Lost by 190 votes