Fire Emblem Best Character Bracket!

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Shanna 0

Shanna

Group A
0 N/A
Rutger 0

Rutger

Group A
0 N/A
Nino 0

Nino

Group A
0 N/A
Deirdre 0

Deirdre

Group A
0 N/A
Ced 0

Ced

Group A
0 N/A
Sue 0

Sue

Group A
0 N/A
Farina 0

Farina

Group A
0 N/A
Fir 0

Fir

Group A
0 N/A
Sophia 0

Sophia

Group A
0 N/A
Thea 0

Thea

Group A
0 N/A
Rath 0

Rath

Group A
0 N/A
Linus 0

Linus

Group A
0 N/A
Sharlow 0

Sharlow

Group A
0 N/A
Fiora 0

Fiora

Group A
0 N/A
Ursula 0

Ursula

Group A
0 N/A
Tharja 0

Tharja

Group A
0 N/A
Nowi 0

Nowi

Group A
0 N/A
Ayra 0

Ayra

Group A
0 N/A
Fjorm 0

Fjorm

Group A
0 N/A
L'arachel 0

L'arachel

Group A
0 N/A
Ephraim 0

Ephraim

Group A
0 N/A
Ninian 0

Ninian

Group A
0 N/A
Julius 0

Julius

Group A
0 N/A
Seliph 0

Seliph

Group A
0 N/A
Ares 0

Ares

Group A
0 N/A
Lilina 0

Lilina

Group A
0 N/A
Tine 0

Tine

Group A
0 N/A
Tiki 0

Tiki

Group A
0 N/A
Corrin 0

Corrin

Group A
0 N/A
Dolph 0

Dolph

Group A
0 N/A
Gordin 0

Gordin

Group A
0 N/A
Faye 0

Faye

Group A
0 N/A
Roy 0

Roy

Group A
0 N/A
Lachesis 0

Lachesis

Group A
0 N/A
Flora 0

Flora

Group A
0 N/A
Katarina 0

Katarina

Group A
0 N/A
Lyn 0

Lyn

Group A
0 N/A
Veronica 0

Veronica

Group A
0 N/A
Ceilcia 0

Ceilcia

Group A
0 N/A
Eliwood 0

Eliwood

Group A
0 N/A
Palla 0

Palla

Group A
0 N/A
Nyna 0

Nyna

Group A
0 N/A
Est 0

Est

Group A
0 N/A
Hardin 0

Hardin

Group A
0 N/A
Hawke 0

Hawke

Group A
0 N/A
Jakob 0

Jakob

Group A
0 N/A
Sharena 0

Sharena

Group A
0 N/A
Alfonse 0

Alfonse

Group A
0 N/A
Minerva 0

Minerva

Group A
0 N/A
Linde 0

Linde

Group A
0 N/A
Arthur 0

Arthur

Group A
0 N/A
Guy 0

Guy

Group A
0 N/A
Larcei 0

Larcei

Group A
0 N/A
Niles 0

Niles

Group A
0 N/A
Arvis 0

Arvis

Group A
0 N/A
Florina 0

Florina

Group A
0 N/A
Klein 0

Klein

Group A
0 N/A
Scathach 0

Scathach

Group A
0 N/A
Navarre 0

Navarre

Group A
0 N/A
Marth 1

Marth

Group A
24
Petra 17

Petra

Round 2
1 vote difference
Sigurd 2

Sigurd

Group B
14
Sonya 31

Sonya

Round 1
2 vote difference
Celica 15

Celica

Round 2
Lost by 9 votes
Marianne 3

Marianne

Group B
26
Cordelia 14

Cordelia

Round 2
3 vote difference
Sylvain 4

Sylvain

Group A
20
Elincia 13

Elincia

Round 2
2 vote difference
Elincia 13

Elincia

Round 2
Lost by 2 votes
Lucina 5

Lucina

Group A
33
Sothis 12

Sothis

Round 2
9 vote difference
Ashe 6

Ashe

Group B
9
Byleth 27

Byleth

Round 1
4 vote difference
Byleth 27

Byleth

Round 1
Lost by 4 votes
Felix 7

Felix

Group B
19
Chrom 26

Chrom

Round 1
0 vote difference
Dimitri 10

Dimitri

Round 2
Lost by 1 votes
Edelgard 8

Edelgard

Group A
27
Hilda 9

Hilda

Round 2
3 vote difference
Hilda 9

Hilda

Group A
21
Ike 24

Ike

Round 1
2 vote difference
Edelgard 8

Edelgard

Round 2
Lost by 3 votes
Dimitri 10

Dimitri

Group B
22
Felix 7

Felix

Round 2
1 vote difference
Julia 11

Julia

Group B
22
Byleth 27

Byleth

Round 2
4 vote difference
Byleth 27

Byleth

Round 2
Lost by 4 votes
Sothis 12

Sothis

Group A
19
Yuri 21

Yuri

Round 1
5 vote difference
Lucina 5

Lucina

Round 2
Lost by 9 votes
Elincia 13

Elincia

Group A
20
Alm 20

Alm

Round 1
1 vote difference
Cordelia 14

Cordelia

Group B
20
Marianne 3

Marianne

Round 2
3 vote difference
Marianne 3

Marianne

Round 2
Lost by 3 votes
Celica 15

Celica

Group B
29
Sigurd 2

Sigurd

Round 2
9 vote difference
Annette 16

Annette

Group A
9
Petra 17

Petra

Round 1
7 vote difference
Petra 17

Petra

Round 1
Lost by 7 votes
Petra 17

Petra

Group A
23
Marth 1

Marth

Round 2
1 vote difference
Marth 1

Marth

Round 2
Lost by 1 votes
Kiria 18

Kiria

Group B
3
Celica 15

Celica

Round 1
14 vote difference
Celica 15

Celica

Round 1
Lost by 14 votes
Hector 19

Hector

Group B
6
Cordelia 14

Cordelia

Round 1
7 vote difference
Cordelia 14

Cordelia

Round 1
Lost by 7 votes
Alm 20

Alm

Group A
11
Elincia 13

Elincia

Round 1
1 vote difference
Elincia 13

Elincia

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Yuri 21

Yuri

Group A
11
Sothis 12

Sothis

Round 1
5 vote difference
Sothis 12

Sothis

Round 1
Lost by 5 votes
Tsubasa 22

Tsubasa

Group B
5
Julia 11

Julia

Round 1
10 vote difference
Julia 11

Julia

Round 1
Lost by 10 votes
Catria 23

Catria

Group B
8
Dimitri 10

Dimitri

Round 1
5 vote difference
Dimitri 10

Dimitri

Round 1
Lost by 5 votes
Ike 24

Ike

Group A
13
Hilda 9

Hilda

Round 1
2 vote difference
Hilda 9

Hilda

Round 1
Lost by 2 votes
Dorothea 25

Dorothea

Group A
10
Edelgard 8

Edelgard

Round 1
8 vote difference
Edelgard 8

Edelgard

Round 1
Lost by 8 votes
Chrom 26

Chrom

Group B
11
Felix 7

Felix

Round 1
0 vote difference
Byleth 27

Byleth

Group B
24
Ashe 6

Ashe

Round 1
4 vote difference
Dedue 28

Dedue

Group A
7
Lucina 5

Lucina

Round 1
14 vote difference
Lucina 5

Lucina

Round 1
Lost by 14 votes
Idunn 29

Idunn

Group A
11
Sylvain 4

Sylvain

Round 1
3 vote difference
Sylvain 4

Sylvain

Round 1
Lost by 3 votes
Pelleas 30

Pelleas

Group B
4
Marianne 3

Marianne

Round 1
12 vote difference
Marianne 3

Marianne

Round 1
Lost by 12 votes
Sonya 31

Sonya

Group B
9
Sigurd 2

Sigurd

Round 1
2 vote difference
Sigurd 2

Sigurd

Round 1
Lost by 2 votes
Azura 32

Azura

Group A
13
Marth 1

Marth

Round 1
3 vote difference
Marth 1

Marth

Round 1
Lost by 3 votes