Most Sadistic Character

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Sekai Saionji 1

Sekai Saionji

Group A
3
Miyo Takano 16

Miyo Takano

Round 1
2 vote difference
Miyo Takano 16

Miyo Takano

Round 1
Lost by 2 votes
Mio Isurugi 2

Mio Isurugi

Group C
15
Cell 15

Cell

Round 1
19 vote difference
Cell 15

Cell

Round 1
Lost by 19 votes
Nanami Yasuri 3

Nanami Yasuri

Group D
1
Griffith 14

Griffith

Round 1
7 vote difference
Griffith 14

Griffith

Round 1
Lost by 7 votes
Kazutaka Hyoudou 4

Kazutaka Hyoudou

Group B
9
Claire "Vino" Stanfield 13

Claire "Vino" Stanfield

Round 1
34 vote difference
Claire "Vino" Stanfield 13

Claire "Vino" Stanfield

Round 1
Lost by 34 votes
Ladd Russo 5

Ladd Russo

Group B
65
Claire "Vino" Stanfield 13

Claire "Vino" Stanfield

Round 2
4 vote difference
Claire "Vino" Stanfield 13

Claire "Vino" Stanfield

Round 2
Lost by 4 votes
Hisoka 6

Hisoka

Group D
114
Orochimaru 7

Orochimaru

Round 3
0 vote difference
Orochimaru 7

Orochimaru

Group C
80
Hisoka 6

Hisoka

Round 3
0 vote difference
Johan Liebert 8

Johan Liebert

Group A
116
Hisoka 6

Hisoka

Round 4
1 vote difference
Hisoka 6

Hisoka

Round 4
Lost by 1 votes
Akio Ohtori 9

Akio Ohtori

Group A
2
Johan Liebert 8

Johan Liebert

Round 1
4 vote difference
Johan Liebert 8

Johan Liebert

Round 1
Lost by 4 votes
Ayato Sakamaki 10

Ayato Sakamaki

Group C
12
Orochimaru 7

Orochimaru

Round 1
30 vote difference
Orochimaru 7

Orochimaru

Round 1
Lost by 30 votes
Annie Leonhart 11

Annie Leonhart

Group D
4
Hisoka 6

Hisoka

Round 1
5 vote difference
Hisoka 6

Hisoka

Round 1
Lost by 5 votes
Suzumiya Haruhi 12

Suzumiya Haruhi

Group B
32
Ladd Russo 5

Ladd Russo

Round 1
5 vote difference
Ladd Russo 5

Ladd Russo

Round 1
Lost by 5 votes
Claire "Vino" Stanfield 13

Claire "Vino" Stanfield

Group B
100
Ladd Russo 5

Ladd Russo

Round 2
4 vote difference
Johan Liebert 8

Johan Liebert

Round 3
Lost by 14 votes
Griffith 14

Griffith

Group D
39
Hisoka 6

Hisoka

Round 2
5 vote difference
Hisoka 6

Hisoka

Round 2
Lost by 5 votes
Cell 15

Cell

Group C
34
Mio Isurugi 2

Mio Isurugi

Round 1
19 vote difference
Miyo Takano 16

Miyo Takano

Group A
23
Sekai Saionji 1

Sekai Saionji

Round 1
2 vote difference
Johan Liebert 8

Johan Liebert

Round 2
Lost by 23 votes