Shoujo #1 ML again

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Nine 1

Nine

Group A
13
Kureno Sohma 64

Kureno Sohma

Round 1
1 vote difference
Cabel Willard 16

Cabel Willard

Round 3
Lost by 5 votes
Loid Forger 2

Loid Forger

Group E
7
Shigure Sohma 63

Shigure Sohma

Round 1
2 vote difference
Shigure Sohma 63

Shigure Sohma

Round 1
Lost by 2 votes
Himuro 3

Himuro

Group G
7
Chrollo Lucilfer 62

Chrollo Lucilfer

Round 1
0 vote difference
Jin Haiba 30

Jin Haiba

Round 2
Lost by 3 votes
Jumin 4

Jumin

Group C
2
Ouya Toshiomi 61

Ouya Toshiomi

Round 1
4 vote difference
Ouya Toshiomi 61

Ouya Toshiomi

Round 1
Lost by 4 votes
Shun 5

Shun

Group D
5
Claude de Alger Obelia 60

Claude de Alger Obelia

Round 1
2 vote difference
Claude de Alger Obelia 60

Claude de Alger Obelia

Round 1
Lost by 2 votes
Erudian Belgoat 6

Erudian Belgoat

Group H
23
Akatsuki Kibikino 59

Akatsuki Kibikino

Round 1
2 vote difference
Yato 11

Yato

Round 3
Lost by 5 votes
Hak Son 7

Hak Son

Group F
4
Kyo Sohma 58

Kyo Sohma

Round 1
1 vote difference
Kyo Sohma 58

Kyo Sohma

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Shin-Ah 8

Shin-Ah

Group B
26
Kaleid Delice 9

Kaleid Delice

Round 3
0 vote difference
Cabel Willard 16

Cabel Willard

Round 4
Lost by 2 votes
Kaleid Delice 9

Kaleid Delice

Group B
20
Shin-Ah 8

Shin-Ah

Round 3
0 vote difference
Melissa 10

Melissa

Group F
15
Moriya Hanazono 55

Moriya Hanazono

Round 1
0 vote difference
Kyo Sohma 58

Kyo Sohma

Round 3
Lost by 6 votes
Yato 11

Yato

Group H
60
Tomoe 14

Tomoe

Round 4
4 vote difference
Mii- 12

Mii-

Group D
15
Genos-sama 21

Genos-sama

Round 2
2 vote difference
Genos-sama 21

Genos-sama

Round 2
Lost by 2 votes
Izumi Miyamura 13

Izumi Miyamura

Group C
16
Ishid 20

Ishid

Round 2
0 vote difference
Hananoi Saki 36

Hananoi Saki

Round 3
Lost by 4 votes
Tomoe 14

Tomoe

Group G
22
Gojou Satoru 19

Gojou Satoru

Round 2
1 vote difference
Yato 11

Yato

Round 4
Lost by 4 votes
Shouma Toriashi 15

Shouma Toriashi

Group E
28
Itsuomi 31

Itsuomi

Round 3
0 vote difference
Yato 11

Yato

Round 5
Lost by 5 votes
Cabel Willard 16

Cabel Willard

Group A
41
Shin-Ah 8

Shin-Ah

Round 4
2 vote difference
Yato 11

Yato

Round 6
Lost by 7 votes
Daisuke Kambe (hair down only) 17

Daisuke Kambe (hair down only)

Group A
4
Jae-Ha 48

Jae-Ha

Round 1
1 vote difference
Cabel Willard 16

Cabel Willard

Round 2
Lost by 8 votes
Crown Prince 18

Crown Prince

Group E
12
Shouma Toriashi 15

Shouma Toriashi

Round 2
2 vote difference
Shouma Toriashi 15

Shouma Toriashi

Round 2
Lost by 2 votes
Gojou Satoru 19

Gojou Satoru

Group G
10
Tomoe 14

Tomoe

Round 2
1 vote difference
Tomoe 14

Tomoe

Round 2
Lost by 1 votes
Ishid 20

Ishid

Group C
9
Izumi Miyamura 13

Izumi Miyamura

Round 2
0 vote difference
Genos-sama 21

Genos-sama

Group D
39
Cesar- Prince of Bashful 28

Cesar- Prince of Bashful

Round 3
1 vote difference
Cabel Willard 16

Cabel Willard

Round 5
Lost by 3 votes
Nekoyama Akira 22

Nekoyama Akira

Group H
4
Bernie asking for food 43

Bernie asking for food

Round 1
6 vote difference
Bernie asking for food 43

Bernie asking for food

Round 1
Lost by 6 votes
Zeronis de Inglid 23

Zeronis de Inglid

Group F
2
Noah Wynknight 42

Noah Wynknight

Round 1
3 vote difference
Noah Wynknight 42

Noah Wynknight

Round 1
Lost by 3 votes
yoosung (king 👑🥵🥴) 24

yoosung (king 👑🥵🥴)

Group B
7
Yagyuu-kun 41

Yagyuu-kun

Round 1
1 vote difference
Kaleid Delice 9

Kaleid Delice

Round 2
Lost by 5 votes
Hatori Sohma 25

Hatori Sohma

Group B
10
Ichimura Kohaku 40

Ichimura Kohaku

Round 1
1 vote difference
Shin-Ah 8

Shin-Ah

Round 2
Lost by 3 votes
Hino 26

Hino

Group F
8
Nanase Haruka 39

Nanase Haruka

Round 1
2 vote difference
Kyo Sohma 58

Kyo Sohma

Round 2
Lost by 9 votes
Riftan 27

Riftan

Group H
5
Hiroomi Nase 38

Hiroomi Nase

Round 1
1 vote difference
Hiroomi Nase 38

Hiroomi Nase

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Cesar- Prince of Bashful 28

Cesar- Prince of Bashful

Group D
22
Claude de Alger Obelia 60

Claude de Alger Obelia

Round 2
0 vote difference
Genos-sama 21

Genos-sama

Round 3
Lost by 1 votes
Lancelot 29

Lancelot

Group C
1
Hananoi Saki 36

Hananoi Saki

Round 1
4 vote difference
Hananoi Saki 36

Hananoi Saki

Round 1
Lost by 4 votes
Jin Haiba 30

Jin Haiba

Group G
17
Himuro 3

Himuro

Round 2
3 vote difference
Tomoe 14

Tomoe

Round 3
Lost by 3 votes
Itsuomi 31

Itsuomi

Group E
19
Shigure Sohma 63

Shigure Sohma

Round 2
0 vote difference
The Hairo We Need but Don't Deserve 32

The Hairo We Need but Don't Deserve

Group A
2
immortal tatsu 33

immortal tatsu

Round 1
3 vote difference
immortal tatsu 33

immortal tatsu

Round 1
Lost by 3 votes
immortal tatsu 33

immortal tatsu

Group A
9
Nine 1

Nine

Round 2
1 vote difference
Nine 1

Nine

Round 2
Lost by 1 votes
Kobuchi Chizuru 34

Kobuchi Chizuru

Group E
5
Itsuomi 31

Itsuomi

Round 1
2 vote difference
Itsuomi 31

Itsuomi

Round 1
Lost by 2 votes
Utou Keiya 35

Utou Keiya

Group G
2
Jin Haiba 30

Jin Haiba

Round 1
5 vote difference
Jin Haiba 30

Jin Haiba

Round 1
Lost by 5 votes
Hananoi Saki 36

Hananoi Saki

Group C
23
Ouya Toshiomi 61

Ouya Toshiomi

Round 2
2 vote difference
Genos-sama 21

Genos-sama

Round 4
Lost by 4 votes
Riegen Arataka 37

Riegen Arataka

Group D
5
Cesar- Prince of Bashful 28

Cesar- Prince of Bashful

Round 1
3 vote difference
Cesar- Prince of Bashful 28

Cesar- Prince of Bashful

Round 1
Lost by 3 votes
Hiroomi Nase 38

Hiroomi Nase

Group H
10
Riftan 27

Riftan

Round 1
1 vote difference
Erudian Belgoat 6

Erudian Belgoat

Round 2
Lost by 7 votes
Nanase Haruka 39

Nanase Haruka

Group F
3
Hino 26

Hino

Round 1
2 vote difference
Hino 26

Hino

Round 1
Lost by 2 votes
Ichimura Kohaku 40

Ichimura Kohaku

Group B
5
Hatori Sohma 25

Hatori Sohma

Round 1
1 vote difference
Hatori Sohma 25

Hatori Sohma

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Yagyuu-kun 41

Yagyuu-kun

Group B
4
yoosung (king 👑🥵🥴) 24

yoosung (king 👑🥵🥴)

Round 1
1 vote difference
yoosung (king 👑🥵🥴) 24

yoosung (king 👑🥵🥴)

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Noah Wynknight 42

Noah Wynknight

Group F
12
Melissa 10

Melissa

Round 2
0 vote difference
Bernie asking for food 43

Bernie asking for food

Group H
14
Nekoyama Akira 22

Nekoyama Akira

Round 1
6 vote difference
Yato 11

Yato

Round 2
Lost by 7 votes
Natsume Outarou 44

Natsume Outarou

Group D
6
Genos-sama 21

Genos-sama

Round 1
3 vote difference
Genos-sama 21

Genos-sama

Round 1
Lost by 3 votes
Akito Yamada 45

Akito Yamada

Group C
3
Ishid 20

Ishid

Round 1
1 vote difference
Ishid 20

Ishid

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Akira Ohmi 46

Akira Ohmi

Group G
3
Gojou Satoru 19

Gojou Satoru

Round 1
4 vote difference
Gojou Satoru 19

Gojou Satoru

Round 1
Lost by 4 votes
Tasuku Kurosaki 47

Tasuku Kurosaki

Group E
4
Crown Prince 18

Crown Prince

Round 1
4 vote difference
Crown Prince 18

Crown Prince

Round 1
Lost by 4 votes
Jae-Ha 48

Jae-Ha

Group A
3
Daisuke Kambe (hair down only) 17

Daisuke Kambe (hair down only)

Round 1
1 vote difference
Daisuke Kambe (hair down only) 17

Daisuke Kambe (hair down only)

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Fuji 49

Fuji

Group A
1
Cabel Willard 16

Cabel Willard

Round 1
6 vote difference
Cabel Willard 16

Cabel Willard

Round 1
Lost by 6 votes
Mori senpai 50

Mori senpai

Group E
4
Shouma Toriashi 15

Shouma Toriashi

Round 1
3 vote difference
Shouma Toriashi 15

Shouma Toriashi

Round 1
Lost by 3 votes
prince rayburn 51

prince rayburn

Group G
4
Tomoe 14

Tomoe

Round 1
3 vote difference
Tomoe 14

Tomoe

Round 1
Lost by 3 votes
Makoto Tachibana 52

Makoto Tachibana

Group C
2
Izumi Miyamura 13

Izumi Miyamura

Round 1
4 vote difference
Izumi Miyamura 13

Izumi Miyamura

Round 1
Lost by 4 votes
Miketsukami Soushi 53

Miketsukami Soushi

Group D
3
Mii- 12

Mii-

Round 1
5 vote difference
Mii- 12

Mii-

Round 1
Lost by 5 votes
Hisoka Morow 54

Hisoka Morow

Group H
1
Yato 11

Yato

Round 1
13 vote difference
Yato 11

Yato

Round 1
Lost by 13 votes
Moriya Hanazono 55

Moriya Hanazono

Group F
4
Melissa 10

Melissa

Round 1
0 vote difference
hirotaka Nifuji 56

hirotaka Nifuji

Group B
5
Kaleid Delice 9

Kaleid Delice

Round 1
1 vote difference
Kaleid Delice 9

Kaleid Delice

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Fuuya-kun 57

Fuuya-kun

Group B
3
Shin-Ah 8

Shin-Ah

Round 1
5 vote difference
Shin-Ah 8

Shin-Ah

Round 1
Lost by 5 votes
Kyo Sohma 58

Kyo Sohma

Group F
31
Hak Son 7

Hak Son

Round 1
1 vote difference
Shouma Toriashi 15

Shouma Toriashi

Round 4
Lost by 2 votes
Akatsuki Kibikino 59

Akatsuki Kibikino

Group H
5
Erudian Belgoat 6

Erudian Belgoat

Round 1
2 vote difference
Erudian Belgoat 6

Erudian Belgoat

Round 1
Lost by 2 votes
Claude de Alger Obelia 60

Claude de Alger Obelia

Group D
14
Cesar- Prince of Bashful 28

Cesar- Prince of Bashful

Round 2
0 vote difference
Ouya Toshiomi 61

Ouya Toshiomi

Group C
9
Hananoi Saki 36

Hananoi Saki

Round 2
2 vote difference
Hananoi Saki 36

Hananoi Saki

Round 2
Lost by 2 votes
Chrollo Lucilfer 62

Chrollo Lucilfer

Group G
5
Himuro 3

Himuro

Round 1
0 vote difference
Shigure Sohma 63

Shigure Sohma

Group E
15
Itsuomi 31

Itsuomi

Round 2
0 vote difference
Kureno Sohma 64

Kureno Sohma

Group A
3
Nine 1

Nine

Round 1
1 vote difference
Nine 1

Nine

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes