/r/Anime_IRL Waifu War Season 2 Cour 3: Seasonal Edition discord.gg/anime

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Tohru 1

Tohru

Group A
403
Shima Rin 3

Shima Rin

Round 7
9 vote difference
Shima Rin 3

Shima Rin

Round 7
Lost by 9 votes
Zero Two 2

Zero Two

Group E
289
Violet Evergarden 18

Violet Evergarden

Round 4
6 vote difference
Shima Rin 3

Shima Rin

Round 6
Lost by 23 votes
Shima Rin 3

Shima Rin

Group G
409
Tohru 1

Tohru

Round 7
9 vote difference
Kobayashi 4

Kobayashi

Group C
310
Satanichia Kurumizawa McDowell 12

Satanichia Kurumizawa McDowell

Round 5
4 vote difference
Tohru 1

Tohru

Round 6
Lost by 24 votes
Kanna but older 5

Kanna but older

Group D
186
Satanichia Kurumizawa McDowell 12

Satanichia Kurumizawa McDowell

Round 4
5 vote difference
Satanichia Kurumizawa McDowell 12

Satanichia Kurumizawa McDowell

Round 4
Lost by 5 votes
Lucoa 6

Lucoa

Group H
186
Phos 27

Phos

Round 3
14 vote difference
Ichigo "015" 11

Ichigo "015"

Round 4
Lost by 15 votes
Vignette Tsukinose April 7

Vignette Tsukinose April

Group F
238
Moriko Morioka 23

Moriko Morioka

Round 4
8 vote difference
Zero Two 2

Zero Two

Round 5
Lost by 8 votes
Kagamihara Nadeshiko 8

Kagamihara Nadeshiko

Group B
234
Sakie Satou 9

Sakie Satou

Round 4
8 vote difference
Tohru 1

Tohru

Round 5
Lost by 19 votes
Sakie Satou 9

Sakie Satou

Group B
163
Kagamihara Nadeshiko 8

Kagamihara Nadeshiko

Round 4
8 vote difference
Kagamihara Nadeshiko 8

Kagamihara Nadeshiko

Round 4
Lost by 8 votes
Hikari Takanashi 10

Hikari Takanashi

Group F
126
Moriko Morioka 23

Moriko Morioka

Round 3
13 vote difference
Moriko Morioka 23

Moriko Morioka

Round 3
Lost by 13 votes
Ichigo "015" 11

Ichigo "015"

Group H
231
Lucoa 6

Lucoa

Round 4
15 vote difference
Shima Rin 3

Shima Rin

Round 5
Lost by 30 votes
Satanichia Kurumizawa McDowell 12

Satanichia Kurumizawa McDowell

Group D
237
Kobayashi 4

Kobayashi

Round 5
4 vote difference
Kobayashi 4

Kobayashi

Round 5
Lost by 4 votes
Nanachi 13

Nanachi

Group C
31
Karen Tendou 116

Karen Tendou

Round 1
1 vote difference
Karen Tendou 116

Karen Tendou

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Pipimi 14

Pipimi

Group G
53
Nonoka "Nono" Sasaki 115

Nonoka "Nono" Sasaki

Round 1
5 vote difference
Kaban 78

Kaban

Round 2
Lost by 14 votes
Gabriel Tenma White 15

Gabriel Tenma White

Group E
121
Yuki Kusakabe 50

Yuki Kusakabe

Round 2
8 vote difference
Violet Evergarden 18

Violet Evergarden

Round 3
Lost by 10 votes
Ozen 16

Ozen

Group A
67
Ena Saitou 49

Ena Saitou

Round 2
10 vote difference
Ena Saitou 49

Ena Saitou

Round 2
Lost by 10 votes
Aoi Inuyama 17

Aoi Inuyama

Group A
161
Ena Saitou 49

Ena Saitou

Round 3
4 vote difference
Tohru 1

Tohru

Round 4
Lost by 41 votes
Violet Evergarden 18

Violet Evergarden

Group E
180
Zero Two 2

Zero Two

Round 4
6 vote difference
Zero Two 2

Zero Two

Round 4
Lost by 6 votes
Elma 19

Elma

Group G
158
Kaban 78

Kaban

Round 3
15 vote difference
Shima Rin 3

Shima Rin

Round 4
Lost by 49 votes
Takagi 20

Takagi

Group C
150
Karen Tendou 116

Karen Tendou

Round 3
11 vote difference
Kobayashi 4

Kobayashi

Round 4
Lost by 28 votes
Popuko 21

Popuko

Group D
60
Antarcticite 85

Antarcticite

Round 2
10 vote difference
Antarcticite 85

Antarcticite

Round 2
Lost by 10 votes
Yuuri 22

Yuuri

Group H
59
Minagawa Yuki 107

Minagawa Yuki

Round 1
0 vote difference
Akane Mizuno 86

Akane Mizuno

Round 2
Lost by 3 votes
Moriko Morioka 23

Moriko Morioka

Group F
157
Sakura Kagamihara 42

Sakura Kagamihara

Round 2
6 vote difference
Vignette Tsukinose April 7

Vignette Tsukinose April

Round 4
Lost by 8 votes
Diamond 24

Diamond

Group B
62
Hatori Chise 41

Hatori Chise

Round 2
7 vote difference
Hatori Chise 41

Hatori Chise

Round 2
Lost by 7 votes
Raphiel Shiraha Ainsworth 25

Raphiel Shiraha Ainsworth

Group B
95
Kaho Hinata 40

Kaho Hinata

Round 2
8 vote difference
Kagamihara Nadeshiko 8

Kagamihara Nadeshiko

Round 3
Lost by 11 votes
Chito 26

Chito

Group F
65
Chizuru Takano 90

Chizuru Takano

Round 2
7 vote difference
Chizuru Takano 90

Chizuru Takano

Round 2
Lost by 7 votes
Phos 27

Phos

Group H
102
Charlotte "Princess" 91

Charlotte "Princess"

Round 2
6 vote difference
Lucoa 6

Lucoa

Round 3
Lost by 14 votes
Sagiri "Eromanga-sensei" Izumi 28

Sagiri "Eromanga-sensei" Izumi

Group D
65
Yoshiko Hanabatake 37

Yoshiko Hanabatake

Round 2
6 vote difference
Yoshiko Hanabatake 37

Yoshiko Hanabatake

Round 2
Lost by 6 votes
Chtholly Nota Seniorious 29

Chtholly Nota Seniorious

Group C
62
Hanabi Yasuraoka 36

Hanabi Yasuraoka

Round 2
5 vote difference
Hanabi Yasuraoka 36

Hanabi Yasuraoka

Round 2
Lost by 5 votes
Tsubame Narumi 30

Tsubame Narumi

Group G
53
Rindou Kobayashi 99

Rindou Kobayashi

Round 1
0 vote difference
Mochizuki Momiji 35

Mochizuki Momiji

Round 2
Lost by 7 votes
Himiko Toga 31

Himiko Toga

Group E
93
Tapris Sugarbell Chisaki 34

Tapris Sugarbell Chisaki

Round 2
0 vote difference
Zero Two 2

Zero Two

Round 3
Lost by 28 votes
Unnamed Character 32

Unnamed Character

Group A
96
Nayuta Kani 33

Nayuta Kani

Round 2
3 vote difference
Tohru 1

Tohru

Round 3
Lost by 17 votes
Nayuta Kani 33

Nayuta Kani

Group A
72
Unnamed Character 32

Unnamed Character

Round 2
3 vote difference
Unnamed Character 32

Unnamed Character

Round 2
Lost by 3 votes
Tapris Sugarbell Chisaki 34

Tapris Sugarbell Chisaki

Group E
70
Himiko Toga 31

Himiko Toga

Round 2
0 vote difference
Mochizuki Momiji 35

Mochizuki Momiji

Group G
81
Tsubame Narumi 30

Tsubame Narumi

Round 2
7 vote difference
Shima Rin 3

Shima Rin

Round 3
Lost by 48 votes
Hanabi Yasuraoka 36

Hanabi Yasuraoka

Group C
91
Chtholly Nota Seniorious 29

Chtholly Nota Seniorious

Round 2
5 vote difference
Kobayashi 4

Kobayashi

Round 3
Lost by 26 votes
Yoshiko Hanabatake 37

Yoshiko Hanabatake

Group D
87
Angelica "Angie" Varley 92

Angelica "Angie" Varley

Round 1
3 vote difference
Kanna but older 5

Kanna but older

Round 3
Lost by 19 votes
Emperor Penguin 38

Emperor Penguin

Group H
23
Charlotte "Princess" 91

Charlotte "Princess"

Round 1
3 vote difference
Charlotte "Princess" 91

Charlotte "Princess"

Round 1
Lost by 3 votes
Riko 39

Riko

Group F
19
Chizuru Takano 90

Chizuru Takano

Round 1
17 vote difference
Chizuru Takano 90

Chizuru Takano

Round 1
Lost by 17 votes
Kaho Hinata 40

Kaho Hinata

Group B
68
Raphiel Shiraha Ainsworth 25

Raphiel Shiraha Ainsworth

Round 2
8 vote difference
Raphiel Shiraha Ainsworth 25

Raphiel Shiraha Ainsworth

Round 2
Lost by 8 votes
Hatori Chise 41

Hatori Chise

Group B
97
Diamond 24

Diamond

Round 2
7 vote difference
Sakie Satou 9

Sakie Satou

Round 3
Lost by 11 votes
Sakura Kagamihara 42

Sakura Kagamihara

Group F
63
Moriko Morioka 23

Moriko Morioka

Round 2
6 vote difference
Moriko Morioka 23

Moriko Morioka

Round 2
Lost by 6 votes
Cinnabar 43

Cinnabar

Group H
21
Akane Mizuno 86

Akane Mizuno

Round 1
5 vote difference
Akane Mizuno 86

Akane Mizuno

Round 1
Lost by 5 votes
Silver Fox 44

Silver Fox

Group D
26
Antarcticite 85

Antarcticite

Round 1
1 vote difference
Antarcticite 85

Antarcticite

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Luculia Marlborough 45

Luculia Marlborough

Group C
59
Aguri 84

Aguri

Round 1
10 vote difference
Takagi 20

Takagi

Round 2
Lost by 16 votes
Zero 46

Zero

Group G
48
Kobuchizawa Shirase 83

Kobuchizawa Shirase

Round 1
11 vote difference
Elma 19

Elma

Round 2
Lost by 27 votes
Chiaki Oogaki 47

Chiaki Oogaki

Group E
61
Re=L Rayford 82

Re=L Rayford

Round 1
13 vote difference
Violet Evergarden 18

Violet Evergarden

Round 2
Lost by 23 votes
Red Saber 48

Red Saber

Group A
29
Kazuko Hosogawa 81

Kazuko Hosogawa

Round 1
6 vote difference
Kazuko Hosogawa 81

Kazuko Hosogawa

Round 1
Lost by 6 votes
Ena Saitou 49

Ena Saitou

Group A
103
Aoi Inuyama 17

Aoi Inuyama

Round 3
4 vote difference
Aoi Inuyama 17

Aoi Inuyama

Round 3
Lost by 4 votes
Yuki Kusakabe 50

Yuki Kusakabe

Group E
67
Gabriel Tenma White 15

Gabriel Tenma White

Round 2
8 vote difference
Gabriel Tenma White 15

Gabriel Tenma White

Round 2
Lost by 8 votes
Yamada Elf 51

Yamada Elf

Group G
23
Kaban 78

Kaban

Round 1
5 vote difference
Kaban 78

Kaban

Round 1
Lost by 5 votes
Serval 52

Serval

Group C
63
Karen Tendou 116

Karen Tendou

Round 2
2 vote difference
Karen Tendou 116

Karen Tendou

Round 2
Lost by 2 votes
Himari Takanashi 53

Himari Takanashi

Group D
63
Satanichia Kurumizawa McDowell 12

Satanichia Kurumizawa McDowell

Round 2
19 vote difference
Satanichia Kurumizawa McDowell 12

Satanichia Kurumizawa McDowell

Round 2
Lost by 19 votes
Tanya von Degurechaff 54

Tanya von Degurechaff

Group H
25
Hululu, Humboldt Penguin 75

Hululu, Humboldt Penguin

Round 1
2 vote difference
Hululu, Humboldt Penguin 75

Hululu, Humboldt Penguin

Round 1
Lost by 2 votes
Yuzuki Shiraishi 55

Yuzuki Shiraishi

Group F
21
Lily 74

Lily

Round 1
8 vote difference
Lily 74

Lily

Round 1
Lost by 8 votes
Schwi Dola 56

Schwi Dola

Group B
44
Ange le Carre 73

Ange le Carre

Round 1
1 vote difference
Sakie Satou 9

Sakie Satou

Round 2
Lost by 23 votes
Kokoro "556" 57

Kokoro "556"

Group B
43
Yuzu 72

Yuzu

Round 1
6 vote difference
Kagamihara Nadeshiko 8

Kagamihara Nadeshiko

Round 2
Lost by 35 votes
Amano Miu 58

Amano Miu

Group F
43
Mafuyu Hoshikawa 71

Mafuyu Hoshikawa

Round 1
8 vote difference
Vignette Tsukinose April 7

Vignette Tsukinose April

Round 2
Lost by 39 votes
Aihara Yuzu 59

Aihara Yuzu

Group H
61
Silky 70

Silky

Round 1
7 vote difference
Lucoa 6

Lucoa

Round 2
Lost by 19 votes
Sayaka Sumino 60

Sayaka Sumino

Group D
23
Kaji Ryouko 69

Kaji Ryouko

Round 1
6 vote difference
Kaji Ryouko 69

Kaji Ryouko

Round 1
Lost by 6 votes
Sistine Fibel 61

Sistine Fibel

Group C
56
Hinata Miyake 68

Hinata Miyake

Round 1
11 vote difference
Kobayashi 4

Kobayashi

Round 2
Lost by 34 votes
Eurasian Eagle-owl 62

Eurasian Eagle-owl

Group G
19
Yumeko Jabami 67

Yumeko Jabami

Round 1
12 vote difference
Yumeko Jabami 67

Yumeko Jabami

Round 1
Lost by 12 votes
Maika Sakuranomiya 63

Maika Sakuranomiya

Group E
61
Ayaka Kamine 66

Ayaka Kamine

Round 1
5 vote difference
Zero Two 2

Zero Two

Round 2
Lost by 22 votes
Kotoha "Koto-chan" 64

Kotoha "Koto-chan"

Group A
24
Couronne Dola 65

Couronne Dola

Round 1
17 vote difference
Couronne Dola 65

Couronne Dola

Round 1
Lost by 17 votes
Couronne Dola 65

Couronne Dola

Group A
57
Kotoha "Koto-chan" 64

Kotoha "Koto-chan"

Round 1
17 vote difference
Tohru 1

Tohru

Round 2
Lost by 39 votes
Ayaka Kamine 66

Ayaka Kamine

Group E
32
Maika Sakuranomiya 63

Maika Sakuranomiya

Round 1
5 vote difference
Maika Sakuranomiya 63

Maika Sakuranomiya

Round 1
Lost by 5 votes
Yumeko Jabami 67

Yumeko Jabami

Group G
53
Eurasian Eagle-owl 62

Eurasian Eagle-owl

Round 1
12 vote difference
Shima Rin 3

Shima Rin

Round 2
Lost by 32 votes
Hinata Miyake 68

Hinata Miyake

Group C
22
Sistine Fibel 61

Sistine Fibel

Round 1
11 vote difference
Sistine Fibel 61

Sistine Fibel

Round 1
Lost by 11 votes
Kaji Ryouko 69

Kaji Ryouko

Group D
59
Sayaka Sumino 60

Sayaka Sumino

Round 1
6 vote difference
Kanna but older 5

Kanna but older

Round 2
Lost by 11 votes
Silky 70

Silky

Group H
23
Aihara Yuzu 59

Aihara Yuzu

Round 1
7 vote difference
Aihara Yuzu 59

Aihara Yuzu

Round 1
Lost by 7 votes
Mafuyu Hoshikawa 71

Mafuyu Hoshikawa

Group F
22
Amano Miu 58

Amano Miu

Round 1
8 vote difference
Amano Miu 58

Amano Miu

Round 1
Lost by 8 votes
Yuzu 72

Yuzu

Group B
25
Kokoro "556" 57

Kokoro "556"

Round 1
6 vote difference
Kokoro "556" 57

Kokoro "556"

Round 1
Lost by 6 votes
Ange le Carre 73

Ange le Carre

Group B
24
Schwi Dola 56

Schwi Dola

Round 1
1 vote difference
Schwi Dola 56

Schwi Dola

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Lily 74

Lily

Group F
37
Yuzuki Shiraishi 55

Yuzuki Shiraishi

Round 1
8 vote difference
Hikari Takanashi 10

Hikari Takanashi

Round 2
Lost by 42 votes
Hululu, Humboldt Penguin 75

Hululu, Humboldt Penguin

Group H
54
Tanya von Degurechaff 54

Tanya von Degurechaff

Round 1
2 vote difference
Ichigo "015" 11

Ichigo "015"

Round 2
Lost by 22 votes
Dorothy "Daisy" 76

Dorothy "Daisy"

Group D
14
Himari Takanashi 53

Himari Takanashi

Round 1
25 vote difference
Himari Takanashi 53

Himari Takanashi

Round 1
Lost by 25 votes
Alexandrite 77

Alexandrite

Group C
26
Serval 52

Serval

Round 1
4 vote difference
Serval 52

Serval

Round 1
Lost by 4 votes
Kaban 78

Kaban

Group G
93
Yamada Elf 51

Yamada Elf

Round 1
5 vote difference
Elma 19

Elma

Round 3
Lost by 15 votes
Miku "390" 79

Miku "390"

Group E
27
Yuki Kusakabe 50

Yuki Kusakabe

Round 1
13 vote difference
Yuki Kusakabe 50

Yuki Kusakabe

Round 1
Lost by 13 votes
Chiya 80

Chiya

Group A
22
Ena Saitou 49

Ena Saitou

Round 1
14 vote difference
Ena Saitou 49

Ena Saitou

Round 1
Lost by 14 votes
Kazuko Hosogawa 81

Kazuko Hosogawa

Group A
53
Red Saber 48

Red Saber

Round 1
6 vote difference
Aoi Inuyama 17

Aoi Inuyama

Round 2
Lost by 30 votes
Re=L Rayford 82

Re=L Rayford

Group E
27
Chiaki Oogaki 47

Chiaki Oogaki

Round 1
13 vote difference
Chiaki Oogaki 47

Chiaki Oogaki

Round 1
Lost by 13 votes
Kobuchizawa Shirase 83

Kobuchizawa Shirase

Group G
16
Zero 46

Zero

Round 1
11 vote difference
Zero 46

Zero

Round 1
Lost by 11 votes
Aguri 84

Aguri

Group C
23
Luculia Marlborough 45

Luculia Marlborough

Round 1
10 vote difference
Luculia Marlborough 45

Luculia Marlborough

Round 1
Lost by 10 votes
Antarcticite 85

Antarcticite

Group D
88
Silver Fox 44

Silver Fox

Round 1
1 vote difference
Satanichia Kurumizawa McDowell 12

Satanichia Kurumizawa McDowell

Round 3
Lost by 21 votes
Akane Mizuno 86

Akane Mizuno

Group H
89
Yuuri 22

Yuuri

Round 2
3 vote difference
Ichigo "015" 11

Ichigo "015"

Round 3
Lost by 17 votes
Ezo Red Fox 87

Ezo Red Fox

Group F
18
Sakura Kagamihara 42

Sakura Kagamihara

Round 1
18 vote difference
Sakura Kagamihara 42

Sakura Kagamihara

Round 1
Lost by 18 votes
Kyouko Machi 88

Kyouko Machi

Group B
21
Hatori Chise 41

Hatori Chise

Round 1
15 vote difference
Hatori Chise 41

Hatori Chise

Round 1
Lost by 15 votes
Gray Wolf 89

Gray Wolf

Group B
17
Kaho Hinata 40

Kaho Hinata

Round 1
24 vote difference
Kaho Hinata 40

Kaho Hinata

Round 1
Lost by 24 votes
Chizuru Takano 90

Chizuru Takano

Group F
93
Chito 26

Chito

Round 2
7 vote difference
Vignette Tsukinose April 7

Vignette Tsukinose April

Round 3
Lost by 21 votes
Charlotte "Princess" 91

Charlotte "Princess"

Group H
58
Emperor Penguin 38

Emperor Penguin

Round 1
3 vote difference
Phos 27

Phos

Round 2
Lost by 6 votes
Angelica "Angie" Varley 92

Angelica "Angie" Varley

Group D
23
Yoshiko Hanabatake 37

Yoshiko Hanabatake

Round 1
3 vote difference
Yoshiko Hanabatake 37

Yoshiko Hanabatake

Round 1
Lost by 3 votes
Common Racoon 93

Common Racoon

Group C
18
Hanabi Yasuraoka 36

Hanabi Yasuraoka

Round 1
21 vote difference
Hanabi Yasuraoka 36

Hanabi Yasuraoka

Round 1
Lost by 21 votes
Tsuchinoko 94

Tsuchinoko

Group G
11
Mochizuki Momiji 35

Mochizuki Momiji

Round 1
27 vote difference
Mochizuki Momiji 35

Mochizuki Momiji

Round 1
Lost by 27 votes
Fuuki Iinchou 95

Fuuki Iinchou

Group E
26
Tapris Sugarbell Chisaki 34

Tapris Sugarbell Chisaki

Round 1
11 vote difference
Tapris Sugarbell Chisaki 34

Tapris Sugarbell Chisaki

Round 1
Lost by 11 votes
Alice 96

Alice

Group A
20
Nayuta Kani 33

Nayuta Kani

Round 1
22 vote difference
Nayuta Kani 33

Nayuta Kani

Round 1
Lost by 22 votes
Yellow Diamond 97

Yellow Diamond

Group A
21
Unnamed Character 32

Unnamed Character

Round 1
12 vote difference
Unnamed Character 32

Unnamed Character

Round 1
Lost by 12 votes
Mari "Kimari" Tamaki 98

Mari "Kimari" Tamaki

Group E
23
Himiko Toga 31

Himiko Toga

Round 1
15 vote difference
Himiko Toga 31

Himiko Toga

Round 1
Lost by 15 votes
Rindou Kobayashi 99

Rindou Kobayashi

Group G
26
Tsubame Narumi 30

Tsubame Narumi

Round 1
0 vote difference
Ruq Insania Nephren 100

Ruq Insania Nephren

Group C
13
Chtholly Nota Seniorious 29

Chtholly Nota Seniorious

Round 1
21 vote difference
Chtholly Nota Seniorious 29

Chtholly Nota Seniorious

Round 1
Lost by 21 votes
Gentoo Penguin 101

Gentoo Penguin

Group D
23
Sagiri "Eromanga-sensei" Izumi 28

Sagiri "Eromanga-sensei" Izumi

Round 1
12 vote difference
Sagiri "Eromanga-sensei" Izumi 28

Sagiri "Eromanga-sensei" Izumi

Round 1
Lost by 12 votes
Tatsumi Kon 102

Tatsumi Kon

Group H
22
Phos 27

Phos

Round 1
8 vote difference
Phos 27

Phos

Round 1
Lost by 8 votes
Rutile 103

Rutile

Group F
16
Chito 26

Chito

Round 1
22 vote difference
Chito 26

Chito

Round 1
Lost by 22 votes
Hoshinomori Konoha 104

Hoshinomori Konoha

Group B
22
Raphiel Shiraha Ainsworth 25

Raphiel Shiraha Ainsworth

Round 1
14 vote difference
Raphiel Shiraha Ainsworth 25

Raphiel Shiraha Ainsworth

Round 1
Lost by 14 votes
Yoshino Koharu 105

Yoshino Koharu

Group B
24
Diamond 24

Diamond

Round 1
9 vote difference
Diamond 24

Diamond

Round 1
Lost by 9 votes
Lykos 106

Lykos

Group F
12
Moriko Morioka 23

Moriko Morioka

Round 1
28 vote difference
Moriko Morioka 23

Moriko Morioka

Round 1
Lost by 28 votes
Minagawa Yuki 107

Minagawa Yuki

Group H
27
Yuuri 22

Yuuri

Round 1
0 vote difference
Kirari Momobami 108

Kirari Momobami

Group D
22
Popuko 21

Popuko

Round 1
13 vote difference
Popuko 21

Popuko

Round 1
Lost by 13 votes
Fennec Fox 109

Fennec Fox

Group C
16
Takagi 20

Takagi

Round 1
22 vote difference
Takagi 20

Takagi

Round 1
Lost by 22 votes
Jade 110

Jade

Group G
14
Elma 19

Elma

Round 1
27 vote difference
Elma 19

Elma

Round 1
Lost by 27 votes
Satsuki 111

Satsuki

Group E
14
Violet Evergarden 18

Violet Evergarden

Round 1
34 vote difference
Violet Evergarden 18

Violet Evergarden

Round 1
Lost by 34 votes
Toudou Chise 112

Toudou Chise

Group A
20
Aoi Inuyama 17

Aoi Inuyama

Round 1
26 vote difference
Aoi Inuyama 17

Aoi Inuyama

Round 1
Lost by 26 votes
Padparadscha 113

Padparadscha

Group A
20
Ozen 16

Ozen

Round 1
20 vote difference
Ozen 16

Ozen

Round 1
Lost by 20 votes
Megumi "Megumin" Jinno 114

Megumi "Megumin" Jinno

Group E
13
Gabriel Tenma White 15

Gabriel Tenma White

Round 1
42 vote difference
Gabriel Tenma White 15

Gabriel Tenma White

Round 1
Lost by 42 votes
Nonoka "Nono" Sasaki 115

Nonoka "Nono" Sasaki

Group G
23
Pipimi 14

Pipimi

Round 1
5 vote difference
Pipimi 14

Pipimi

Round 1
Lost by 5 votes
Karen Tendou 116

Karen Tendou

Group C
89
Nanachi 13

Nanachi

Round 1
1 vote difference
Takagi 20

Takagi

Round 3
Lost by 11 votes
Hanaoka Shizuku 117

Hanaoka Shizuku

Group D
12
Satanichia Kurumizawa McDowell 12

Satanichia Kurumizawa McDowell

Round 1
35 vote difference
Satanichia Kurumizawa McDowell 12

Satanichia Kurumizawa McDowell

Round 1
Lost by 35 votes
Northern White-faced Owl 118

Northern White-faced Owl

Group H
14
Ichigo "015" 11

Ichigo "015"

Round 1
30 vote difference
Ichigo "015" 11

Ichigo "015"

Round 1
Lost by 30 votes
Bort 119

Bort

Group F
11
Hikari Takanashi 10

Hikari Takanashi

Round 1
38 vote difference
Hikari Takanashi 10

Hikari Takanashi

Round 1
Lost by 38 votes
Sanae "Ecchan" Ebato 120

Sanae "Ecchan" Ebato

Group B
23
Sakie Satou 9

Sakie Satou

Round 1
14 vote difference
Sakie Satou 9

Sakie Satou

Round 1
Lost by 14 votes
Redcurrant 121

Redcurrant

Group B
10
Kagamihara Nadeshiko 8

Kagamihara Nadeshiko

Round 1
47 vote difference
Kagamihara Nadeshiko 8

Kagamihara Nadeshiko

Round 1
Lost by 47 votes
Mio Natsume 122

Mio Natsume

Group F
12
Vignette Tsukinose April 7

Vignette Tsukinose April

Round 1
35 vote difference
Vignette Tsukinose April 7

Vignette Tsukinose April

Round 1
Lost by 35 votes
Chihiro Hashima 123

Chihiro Hashima

Group H
19
Lucoa 6

Lucoa

Round 1
25 vote difference
Lucoa 6

Lucoa

Round 1
Lost by 25 votes
Akamatsu Yui 124

Akamatsu Yui

Group D
12
Kanna but older 5

Kanna but older

Round 1
40 vote difference
Kanna but older 5

Kanna but older

Round 1
Lost by 40 votes
Mako Akagi 125

Mako Akagi

Group C
13
Kobayashi 4

Kobayashi

Round 1
44 vote difference
Kobayashi 4

Kobayashi

Round 1
Lost by 44 votes
Oriental Small-clawed Otter 126

Oriental Small-clawed Otter

Group G
4
Shima Rin 3

Shima Rin

Round 1
42 vote difference
Shima Rin 3

Shima Rin

Round 1
Lost by 42 votes
Toki "Crested Ibis" 127

Toki "Crested Ibis"

Group E
17
Zero Two 2

Zero Two

Round 1
34 vote difference
Zero Two 2

Zero Two

Round 1
Lost by 34 votes
Sakura 128

Sakura

Group A
10
Tohru 1

Tohru

Round 1
58 vote difference
Tohru 1

Tohru

Round 1
Lost by 58 votes