/r/anime's 24 Hour Best Girl Contest

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Ikaros 0

Ikaros

Group A
0 N/A
Anri Sonohara 0

Anri Sonohara

Group A
0 N/A
Lily 0

Lily

Group A
0 N/A
Mion Sonozaki 0

Mion Sonozaki

Group A
0 N/A
Fujiwara Chika 1

Fujiwara Chika

Group A
1909
Yui Hirasawa 33

Yui Hirasawa

Round 4
63 vote difference
Yukino Yukinoshita 113

Yukino Yukinoshita

Round 5
Lost by 240 votes
Kaguya Shinomiya 2

Kaguya Shinomiya

Group C
3514
Nakano "Azu-nyan" Azusa 66

Nakano "Azu-nyan" Azusa

Round 3
6 vote difference
Mai Sakurajima 5

Mai Sakurajima

Round 8
Lost by 60 votes
Mikasa Ackerman 3

Mikasa Ackerman

Group D
1377
Shirase Kobuchizawa 67

Shirase Kobuchizawa

Round 3
99 vote difference
Saber 30

Saber

Round 4
Lost by 110 votes
Megumin 4

Megumin

Group B
2743
Mai Sakurajima 5

Mai Sakurajima

Round 6
136 vote difference
Mai Sakurajima 5

Mai Sakurajima

Round 6
Lost by 136 votes
Mai Sakurajima 5

Mai Sakurajima

Group B
3900
Rem 9

Rem

Round 7
22 vote difference
Ai Hayasaka 6

Ai Hayasaka

Group D
3365
Saber 30

Saber

Round 6
62 vote difference
Kaguya Shinomiya 2

Kaguya Shinomiya

Round 7
Lost by 161 votes
Kurisu Makise 7

Kurisu Makise

Group C
2357
Kaguya Shinomiya 2

Kaguya Shinomiya

Round 6
22 vote difference
Kaguya Shinomiya 2

Kaguya Shinomiya

Round 6
Lost by 22 votes
Aqua 8

Aqua

Group A
1840
Riza Hawkeye 57

Riza Hawkeye

Round 3
33 vote difference
Rem 9

Rem

Round 5
Lost by 239 votes
Rem 9

Rem

Group A
3495
Mai Sakurajima 5

Mai Sakurajima

Round 7
22 vote difference
Mai Sakurajima 5

Mai Sakurajima

Round 7
Lost by 22 votes
Hitagi Senjougahara 10

Hitagi Senjougahara

Group C
1454
Suzuha Amane 55

Suzuha Amane

Round 3
11 vote difference
Kurisu Makise 7

Kurisu Makise

Round 5
Lost by 69 votes
Darkness 11

Darkness

Group D
1910
Yui Yuigahama 118

Yui Yuigahama

Round 2
6 vote difference
Ai Hayasaka 6

Ai Hayasaka

Round 5
Lost by 176 votes
Ryuuko Matoi 12

Ryuuko Matoi

Group B
1698
Mayuri Shiina 21

Mayuri Shiina

Round 4
45 vote difference
Mai Sakurajima 5

Mai Sakurajima

Round 5
Lost by 97 votes
Ochako Uraraka 13

Ochako Uraraka

Group B
699
Shizuka Hiratsuka 141

Shizuka Hiratsuka

Round 2
29 vote difference
Mio Akiyama 52

Mio Akiyama

Round 3
Lost by 103 votes
Sasha "Potato Girl" Blouse 14

Sasha "Potato Girl" Blouse

Group D
821
Onna Shinkan 142

Onna Shinkan

Round 2
62 vote difference
Shiro 78

Shiro

Round 3
Lost by 137 votes
Holo 15

Holo

Group C
1509
Tsubasa Hanekawa 79

Tsubasa Hanekawa

Round 3
22 vote difference
Kaguya Shinomiya 2

Kaguya Shinomiya

Round 5
Lost by 47 votes
Mankanshoku Mako 16

Mankanshoku Mako

Group A
435
Yukino Yukinoshita 113

Yukino Yukinoshita

Round 2
85 vote difference
Yukino Yukinoshita 113

Yukino Yukinoshita

Round 2
Lost by 85 votes
Ram 17

Ram

Group A
640
Misato Katsuragi 112

Misato Katsuragi

Round 2
7 vote difference
Shinobu "Kiss-shot" Oshino 81

Shinobu "Kiss-shot" Oshino

Round 3
Lost by 91 votes
Emilia 18

Emilia

Group C
813
Yotsuba Nakano 82

Yotsuba Nakano

Round 3
9 vote difference
Holo 15

Holo

Round 4
Lost by 167 votes
Violet Evergarden 19

Violet Evergarden

Group D
1958
Saber 30

Saber

Round 5
81 vote difference
Saber 30

Saber

Round 5
Lost by 81 votes
Krista Lenz 20

Krista Lenz

Group B
683
Stephanie Dola 109

Stephanie Dola

Round 2
69 vote difference
Kanbaru Suruga 45

Kanbaru Suruga

Round 3
Lost by 69 votes
Mayuri Shiina 21

Mayuri Shiina

Group B
1160
Ryuuko Matoi 12

Ryuuko Matoi

Round 4
45 vote difference
Ryuuko Matoi 12

Ryuuko Matoi

Round 4
Lost by 45 votes
Eris 22

Eris

Group D
807
Akko Kagari 107

Akko Kagari

Round 2
8 vote difference
Emma 86

Emma

Round 3
Lost by 12 votes
Nadeko Sengoku 23

Nadeko Sengoku

Group C
657
Kanna Kamui 42

Kanna Kamui

Round 3
9 vote difference
Hitagi Senjougahara 10

Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 4
Lost by 267 votes
Tohru 24

Tohru

Group A
1046
Tomoe Koga 41

Tomoe Koga

Round 3
49 vote difference
Rem 9

Rem

Round 4
Lost by 337 votes
Kobayashi 25

Kobayashi

Group A
417
Mashiro Shiina 232

Mashiro Shiina

Round 1
50 vote difference
Yoko Littner 104

Yoko Littner

Round 2
Lost by 54 votes
Saki Nikaidou 26

Saki Nikaidou

Group C
416
Karen Araragi 103

Karen Araragi

Round 2
5 vote difference
Karen Araragi 103

Karen Araragi

Round 2
Lost by 5 votes
Winry Rockbell 27

Winry Rockbell

Group D
937
Taiga Aisaka 38

Taiga Aisaka

Round 3
33 vote difference
Taiga Aisaka 38

Taiga Aisaka

Round 3
Lost by 33 votes
Zero Two 28

Zero Two

Group B
709
Homura Akemi 37

Homura Akemi

Round 3
30 vote difference
Homura Akemi 37

Homura Akemi

Round 3
Lost by 30 votes
Shouko Nishimiya 29

Shouko Nishimiya

Group B
1125
Rin Tohsaka 36

Rin Tohsaka

Round 3
18 vote difference
Megumin 4

Megumin

Round 4
Lost by 146 votes
Saber 30

Saber

Group D
2581
Ai Hayasaka 6

Ai Hayasaka

Round 6
62 vote difference
Ai Hayasaka 6

Ai Hayasaka

Round 6
Lost by 62 votes
Yunyun 31

Yunyun

Group C
494
Kaede Azusagawa 34

Kaede Azusagawa

Round 3
23 vote difference
Kaede Azusagawa 34

Kaede Azusagawa

Round 3
Lost by 23 votes
Fubuki 32

Fubuki

Group A
632
Isuzu Sento 225

Isuzu Sento

Round 1
36 vote difference
Yui Hirasawa 33

Yui Hirasawa

Round 3
Lost by 65 votes
Yui Hirasawa 33

Yui Hirasawa

Group A
1136
Fujiwara Chika 1

Fujiwara Chika

Round 4
63 vote difference
Fujiwara Chika 1

Fujiwara Chika

Round 4
Lost by 63 votes
Kaede Azusagawa 34

Kaede Azusagawa

Group C
875
Yunyun 31

Yunyun

Round 3
23 vote difference
Kaguya Shinomiya 2

Kaguya Shinomiya

Round 4
Lost by 221 votes
Eru Chitanda 35

Eru Chitanda

Group D
854
Faye Valentine 94

Faye Valentine

Round 2
67 vote difference
Saber 30

Saber

Round 3
Lost by 88 votes
Rin Tohsaka 36

Rin Tohsaka

Group B
828
Shouko Nishimiya 29

Shouko Nishimiya

Round 3
18 vote difference
Shouko Nishimiya 29

Shouko Nishimiya

Round 3
Lost by 18 votes
Homura Akemi 37

Homura Akemi

Group B
1091
Zero Two 28

Zero Two

Round 3
30 vote difference
Mai Sakurajima 5

Mai Sakurajima

Round 4
Lost by 213 votes
Taiga Aisaka 38

Taiga Aisaka

Group D
1279
Winry Rockbell 27

Winry Rockbell

Round 3
33 vote difference
Ai Hayasaka 6

Ai Hayasaka

Round 4
Lost by 105 votes
Raphtalia 39

Raphtalia

Group C
469
Karen Araragi 103

Karen Araragi

Round 3
2 vote difference
Karen Araragi 103

Karen Araragi

Round 3
Lost by 2 votes
Asuka Langley Souryuu 40

Asuka Langley Souryuu

Group A
1125
Yoko Littner 104

Yoko Littner

Round 3
55 vote difference
Aqua 8

Aqua

Round 4
Lost by 79 votes
Tomoe Koga 41

Tomoe Koga

Group A
693
Satsuki Kiryuuin 88

Satsuki Kiryuuin

Round 2
49 vote difference
Tohru 24

Tohru

Round 3
Lost by 49 votes
Kanna Kamui 42

Kanna Kamui

Group C
469
Nadeko Sengoku 23

Nadeko Sengoku

Round 3
9 vote difference
Nadeko Sengoku 23

Nadeko Sengoku

Round 3
Lost by 9 votes
Hange Zoë 43

Hange Zoë

Group D
387
Emma 86

Emma

Round 2
49 vote difference
Emma 86

Emma

Round 2
Lost by 49 votes
Miku Nakano 44

Miku Nakano

Group B
675
Bot-chan 85

Bot-chan

Round 2
35 vote difference
Mayuri Shiina 21

Mayuri Shiina

Round 3
Lost by 57 votes
Kanbaru Suruga 45

Kanbaru Suruga

Group B
1124
Mio Akiyama 52

Mio Akiyama

Round 4
44 vote difference
Mio Akiyama 52

Mio Akiyama

Round 4
Lost by 44 votes
Sakura Minamoto 46

Sakura Minamoto

Group D
736
Nino Nakano 83

Nino Nakano

Round 2
60 vote difference
Violet Evergarden 19

Violet Evergarden

Round 3
Lost by 178 votes
Satanichia "Satania" Kurumizawa McDowell 47

Satanichia "Satania" Kurumizawa McDowell

Group C
353
Yotsuba Nakano 82

Yotsuba Nakano

Round 2
5 vote difference
Yotsuba Nakano 82

Yotsuba Nakano

Round 2
Lost by 5 votes
Mitsuha Miyamizu 48

Mitsuha Miyamizu

Group A
476
Shinobu "Kiss-shot" Oshino 81

Shinobu "Kiss-shot" Oshino

Round 2
50 vote difference
Shinobu "Kiss-shot" Oshino 81

Shinobu "Kiss-shot" Oshino

Round 2
Lost by 50 votes
Tatsumaki 49

Tatsumaki

Group A
460
Suzumiya Haruhi 80

Suzumiya Haruhi

Round 2
57 vote difference
Suzumiya Haruhi 80

Suzumiya Haruhi

Round 2
Lost by 57 votes
Minori Kushieda 50

Minori Kushieda

Group C
356
Tsubasa Hanekawa 79

Tsubasa Hanekawa

Round 2
67 vote difference
Tsubasa Hanekawa 79

Tsubasa Hanekawa

Round 2
Lost by 67 votes
Rikka Takarada 51

Rikka Takarada

Group D
479
Shiro 78

Shiro

Round 2
20 vote difference
Shiro 78

Shiro

Round 2
Lost by 20 votes
Mio Akiyama 52

Mio Akiyama

Group B
1553
Kanbaru Suruga 45

Kanbaru Suruga

Round 4
44 vote difference
Megumin 4

Megumin

Round 5
Lost by 162 votes
Ritsu Tainaka 53

Ritsu Tainaka

Group B
626
Nonon Jakuzure 76

Nonon Jakuzure

Round 2
39 vote difference
Ryuuko Matoi 12

Ryuuko Matoi

Round 3
Lost by 99 votes
Hinata Miyake 54

Hinata Miyake

Group D
467
Jibril 75

Jibril

Round 2
3 vote difference
Jibril 75

Jibril

Round 2
Lost by 3 votes
Suzuha Amane 55

Suzuha Amane

Group C
523
Hitagi Senjougahara 10

Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 3
11 vote difference
Hitagi Senjougahara 10

Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 3
Lost by 11 votes
Hachikuji Mayoi 56

Hachikuji Mayoi

Group A
715
Rem 9

Rem

Round 3
58 vote difference
Rem 9

Rem

Round 3
Lost by 58 votes
Riza Hawkeye 57

Riza Hawkeye

Group A
797
Aqua 8

Aqua

Round 3
33 vote difference
Aqua 8

Aqua

Round 3
Lost by 33 votes
Rin Shima 58

Rin Shima

Group C
404
Wiz 71

Wiz

Round 2
23 vote difference
Kurisu Makise 7

Kurisu Makise

Round 3
Lost by 23 votes
Iroha Isshiki 59

Iroha Isshiki

Group D
748
Misty 198

Misty

Round 1
60 vote difference
Ai Hayasaka 6

Ai Hayasaka

Round 3
Lost by 212 votes
Madoka Kaname 60

Madoka Kaname

Group B
632
Rei Ayanami 197

Rei Ayanami

Round 1
44 vote difference
Mai Sakurajima 5

Mai Sakurajima

Round 3
Lost by 107 votes
Rio Futaba 61

Rio Futaba

Group B
647
Misaka Mikoto 68

Misaka Mikoto

Round 2
8 vote difference
Megumin 4

Megumin

Round 3
Lost by 179 votes
Sinon 62

Sinon

Group D
210
Aoi Inuyama 195

Aoi Inuyama

Round 1
4 vote difference
Aoi Inuyama 195

Aoi Inuyama

Round 1
Lost by 4 votes
Anzu 63

Anzu

Group C
398
Nakano "Azu-nyan" Azusa 66

Nakano "Azu-nyan" Azusa

Round 2
11 vote difference
Nakano "Azu-nyan" Azusa 66

Nakano "Azu-nyan" Azusa

Round 2
Lost by 11 votes
C.C. 64

C.C.

Group A
663
Tsumugi Kotobuki 65

Tsumugi Kotobuki

Round 2
19 vote difference
Fujiwara Chika 1

Fujiwara Chika

Round 3
Lost by 98 votes
Tsumugi Kotobuki 65

Tsumugi Kotobuki

Group A
502
C.C. 64

C.C.

Round 2
19 vote difference
C.C. 64

C.C.

Round 2
Lost by 19 votes
Nakano "Azu-nyan" Azusa 66

Nakano "Azu-nyan" Azusa

Group C
494
Kaguya Shinomiya 2

Kaguya Shinomiya

Round 3
6 vote difference
Kaguya Shinomiya 2

Kaguya Shinomiya

Round 3
Lost by 6 votes
Shirase Kobuchizawa 67

Shirase Kobuchizawa

Group D
823
Mikasa Ackerman 3

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 3
99 vote difference
Mikasa Ackerman 3

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 3
Lost by 99 votes
Misaka Mikoto 68

Misaka Mikoto

Group B
528
Rio Futaba 61

Rio Futaba

Round 2
8 vote difference
Rio Futaba 61

Rio Futaba

Round 2
Lost by 8 votes
Komachi Hikigaya 69

Komachi Hikigaya

Group B
429
Madoka Kaname 60

Madoka Kaname

Round 2
53 vote difference
Madoka Kaname 60

Madoka Kaname

Round 2
Lost by 53 votes
Tanya von Degurechaff 70

Tanya von Degurechaff

Group D
362
Vignette Tsukinose April 187

Vignette Tsukinose April

Round 1
29 vote difference
Iroha Isshiki 59

Iroha Isshiki

Round 2
Lost by 72 votes
Wiz 71

Wiz

Group C
407
Rin Shima 58

Rin Shima

Round 2
23 vote difference
Rin Shima 58

Rin Shima

Round 2
Lost by 23 votes
Momo Yaoyorozu 72

Momo Yaoyorozu

Group A
448
Riza Hawkeye 57

Riza Hawkeye

Round 2
142 vote difference
Riza Hawkeye 57

Riza Hawkeye

Round 2
Lost by 142 votes
Asui Tsuyu 73

Asui Tsuyu

Group A
392
Yumeko Jabami 184

Yumeko Jabami

Round 1
47 vote difference
Hachikuji Mayoi 56

Hachikuji Mayoi

Round 2
Lost by 107 votes
Yuuki Asuna 74

Yuuki Asuna

Group C
360
Narumi Momose 183

Narumi Momose

Round 1
27 vote difference
Suzuha Amane 55

Suzuha Amane

Round 2
Lost by 28 votes
Jibril 75

Jibril

Group D
762
Hinata Miyake 54

Hinata Miyake

Round 2
3 vote difference
Darkness 11

Darkness

Round 3
Lost by 180 votes
Nonon Jakuzure 76

Nonon Jakuzure

Group B
467
Ritsu Tainaka 53

Ritsu Tainaka

Round 2
39 vote difference
Ritsu Tainaka 53

Ritsu Tainaka

Round 2
Lost by 39 votes
Kagamihara Nadeshiko 77

Kagamihara Nadeshiko

Group B
401
Mio Akiyama 52

Mio Akiyama

Round 2
90 vote difference
Mio Akiyama 52

Mio Akiyama

Round 2
Lost by 90 votes
Shiro 78

Shiro

Group D
1206
Rikka Takarada 51

Rikka Takarada

Round 2
20 vote difference
Violet Evergarden 19

Violet Evergarden

Round 4
Lost by 170 votes
Tsubasa Hanekawa 79

Tsubasa Hanekawa

Group C
477
Holo 15

Holo

Round 3
22 vote difference
Holo 15

Holo

Round 3
Lost by 22 votes
Suzumiya Haruhi 80

Suzumiya Haruhi

Group A
676
Yukino Yukinoshita 113

Yukino Yukinoshita

Round 3
23 vote difference
Yukino Yukinoshita 113

Yukino Yukinoshita

Round 3
Lost by 23 votes
Shinobu "Kiss-shot" Oshino 81

Shinobu "Kiss-shot" Oshino

Group A
1086
Mitsuha Miyamizu 48

Mitsuha Miyamizu

Round 2
50 vote difference
Yukino Yukinoshita 113

Yukino Yukinoshita

Round 4
Lost by 188 votes
Yotsuba Nakano 82

Yotsuba Nakano

Group C
366
Satanichia "Satania" Kurumizawa McDowell 47

Satanichia "Satania" Kurumizawa McDowell

Round 2
5 vote difference
Emilia 18

Emilia

Round 3
Lost by 9 votes
Nino Nakano 83

Nino Nakano

Group D
386
Sakura Minamoto 46

Sakura Minamoto

Round 2
60 vote difference
Sakura Minamoto 46

Sakura Minamoto

Round 2
Lost by 60 votes
Megumi Tadokoro 84

Megumi Tadokoro

Group B
381
Cavendish Diana 173

Cavendish Diana

Round 1
45 vote difference
Kanbaru Suruga 45

Kanbaru Suruga

Round 2
Lost by 123 votes
Bot-chan 85

Bot-chan

Group B
497
Miku Nakano 44

Miku Nakano

Round 2
35 vote difference
Miku Nakano 44

Miku Nakano

Round 2
Lost by 35 votes
Emma 86

Emma

Group D
1067
Eris 22

Eris

Round 3
12 vote difference
Darkness 11

Darkness

Round 4
Lost by 255 votes
Ichigo 87

Ichigo

Group C
365
Kanna Kamui 42

Kanna Kamui

Round 2
53 vote difference
Kanna Kamui 42

Kanna Kamui

Round 2
Lost by 53 votes
Satsuki Kiryuuin 88

Satsuki Kiryuuin

Group A
479
Tomoe Koga 41

Tomoe Koga

Round 2
49 vote difference
Tomoe Koga 41

Tomoe Koga

Round 2
Lost by 49 votes
Olivier Mira Armstrong 89

Olivier Mira Armstrong

Group A
402
Nanami Aoyama 168

Nanami Aoyama

Round 1
74 vote difference
Asuka Langley Souryuu 40

Asuka Langley Souryuu

Round 2
Lost by 101 votes
Kou Yagami 90

Kou Yagami

Group C
317
Raphtalia 39

Raphtalia

Round 2
47 vote difference
Raphtalia 39

Raphtalia

Round 2
Lost by 47 votes
Akane Tsunemori 91

Akane Tsunemori

Group D
138
Reina Kousaka 166

Reina Kousaka

Round 1
110 vote difference
Reina Kousaka 166

Reina Kousaka

Round 1
Lost by 110 votes
Hatsume Mei 92

Hatsume Mei

Group B
176
Hinata Hyuuga 165

Hinata Hyuuga

Round 1
10 vote difference
Hinata Hyuuga 165

Hinata Hyuuga

Round 1
Lost by 10 votes
Nodoka Toyohama 93

Nodoka Toyohama

Group B
193
Alice Nakiri 164

Alice Nakiri

Round 1
33 vote difference
Alice Nakiri 164

Alice Nakiri

Round 1
Lost by 33 votes
Faye Valentine 94

Faye Valentine

Group D
380
Rias Gremory 163

Rias Gremory

Round 1
59 vote difference
Eru Chitanda 35

Eru Chitanda

Round 2
Lost by 67 votes
High Elf Archer 95

High Elf Archer

Group C
312
Yuzuru Nishimiya 162

Yuzuru Nishimiya

Round 1
63 vote difference
Kaede Azusagawa 34

Kaede Azusagawa

Round 2
Lost by 151 votes
Hitomi Mishima 96

Hitomi Mishima

Group A
395
Schwi Dola 161

Schwi Dola

Round 1
74 vote difference
Yui Hirasawa 33

Yui Hirasawa

Round 2
Lost by 104 votes
Crusch Karsten 97

Crusch Karsten

Group A
168
Chihaya Ayase 160

Chihaya Ayase

Round 1
10 vote difference
Chihaya Ayase 160

Chihaya Ayase

Round 1
Lost by 10 votes
Akane Shinjou 98

Akane Shinjou

Group C
316
Hinazuki Kayo 159

Hinazuki Kayo

Round 1
35 vote difference
Yunyun 31

Yunyun

Round 2
Lost by 74 votes
Sakura Matou 99

Sakura Matou

Group D
315
Chitoge Kirisaki 158

Chitoge Kirisaki

Round 1
35 vote difference
Saber 30

Saber

Round 2
Lost by 160 votes
Kumiko Oumae 100

Kumiko Oumae

Group B
403
Shouko Nishimiya 29

Shouko Nishimiya

Round 2
108 vote difference
Shouko Nishimiya 29

Shouko Nishimiya

Round 2
Lost by 108 votes
AE3803 101

AE3803

Group B
184
Kyoko Sakura 156

Kyoko Sakura

Round 1
45 vote difference
Kyoko Sakura 156

Kyoko Sakura

Round 1
Lost by 45 votes
Rikka Takanashi 102

Rikka Takanashi

Group D
442
Winry Rockbell 27

Winry Rockbell

Round 2
51 vote difference
Winry Rockbell 27

Winry Rockbell

Round 2
Lost by 51 votes
Karen Araragi 103

Karen Araragi

Group C
629
Raphtalia 39

Raphtalia

Round 3
2 vote difference
Kurisu Makise 7

Kurisu Makise

Round 4
Lost by 338 votes
Yoko Littner 104

Yoko Littner

Group A
642
Kobayashi 25

Kobayashi

Round 2
54 vote difference
Asuka Langley Souryuu 40

Asuka Langley Souryuu

Round 3
Lost by 55 votes
Hina 105

Hina

Group A
354
Akari Kawamoto 152

Akari Kawamoto

Round 1
24 vote difference
Tohru 24

Tohru

Round 2
Lost by 105 votes
Oshino Ougi 106

Oshino Ougi

Group C
180
Nia Teppelin 151

Nia Teppelin

Round 1
45 vote difference
Nia Teppelin 151

Nia Teppelin

Round 1
Lost by 45 votes
Akko Kagari 107

Akko Kagari

Group D
404
Eris 22

Eris

Round 2
8 vote difference
Eris 22

Eris

Round 2
Lost by 8 votes
Kallen Stadtfeld 108

Kallen Stadtfeld

Group B
187
Kanade Tachibana 149

Kanade Tachibana

Round 1
9 vote difference
Kanade Tachibana 149

Kanade Tachibana

Round 1
Lost by 9 votes
Stephanie Dola 109

Stephanie Dola

Group B
412
Akatsuki 148

Akatsuki

Round 1
46 vote difference
Krista Lenz 20

Krista Lenz

Round 2
Lost by 69 votes
Nanachi 110

Nanachi

Group D
338
Gabriel "Gab" Tenma White 147

Gabriel "Gab" Tenma White

Round 1
24 vote difference
Violet Evergarden 19

Violet Evergarden

Round 2
Lost by 154 votes
Annie Leonhart 111

Annie Leonhart

Group C
197
Maho Hiyajou 146

Maho Hiyajou

Round 1
6 vote difference
Maho Hiyajou 146

Maho Hiyajou

Round 1
Lost by 6 votes
Misato Katsuragi 112

Misato Katsuragi

Group A
453
Ram 17

Ram

Round 2
7 vote difference
Ram 17

Ram

Round 2
Lost by 7 votes
Yukino Yukinoshita 113

Yukino Yukinoshita

Group A
2449
Suzumiya Haruhi 80

Suzumiya Haruhi

Round 3
23 vote difference
Rem 9

Rem

Round 6
Lost by 180 votes
Phosphophyllite "Phos" 114

Phosphophyllite "Phos"

Group C
177
Sakura Chiyo 143

Sakura Chiyo

Round 1
37 vote difference
Sakura Chiyo 143

Sakura Chiyo

Round 1
Lost by 37 votes
Kyouka Jirou 115

Kyouka Jirou

Group D
221
Onna Shinkan 142

Onna Shinkan

Round 1
8 vote difference
Onna Shinkan 142

Onna Shinkan

Round 1
Lost by 8 votes
Renge "Ren-chon" Miyauchi 116

Renge "Ren-chon" Miyauchi

Group B
165
Shizuka Hiratsuka 141

Shizuka Hiratsuka

Round 1
46 vote difference
Shizuka Hiratsuka 141

Shizuka Hiratsuka

Round 1
Lost by 46 votes
Aoi Miyamori 117

Aoi Miyamori

Group B
353
Riko 140

Riko

Round 1
86 vote difference
Ryuuko Matoi 12

Ryuuko Matoi

Round 2
Lost by 211 votes
Yui Yuigahama 118

Yui Yuigahama

Group D
467
Darkness 11

Darkness

Round 2
6 vote difference
Darkness 11

Darkness

Round 2
Lost by 6 votes
Onodera Kosaki 119

Onodera Kosaki

Group C
165
Rui Tachibana 138

Rui Tachibana

Round 1
42 vote difference
Rui Tachibana 138

Rui Tachibana

Round 1
Lost by 42 votes
Shouko Makinohara 120

Shouko Makinohara

Group A
358
Hestia 137

Hestia

Round 1
43 vote difference
Rem 9

Rem

Round 2
Lost by 189 votes
Sayaka Miki 121

Sayaka Miki

Group A
181
Albedo 136

Albedo

Round 1
13 vote difference
Albedo 136

Albedo

Round 1
Lost by 13 votes
Araragi Tsukihi 122

Araragi Tsukihi

Group C
343
Karen Kohirumaki 135

Karen Kohirumaki

Round 1
80 vote difference
Kurisu Makise 7

Kurisu Makise

Round 2
Lost by 124 votes
Tae Yamada 123

Tae Yamada

Group D
183
Takimoto Hifumi 134

Takimoto Hifumi

Round 1
25 vote difference
Takimoto Hifumi 134

Takimoto Hifumi

Round 1
Lost by 25 votes
Illyasviel "Illya" von Einzbern 124

Illyasviel "Illya" von Einzbern

Group B
332
Hishiro Chizuru 133

Hishiro Chizuru

Round 1
20 vote difference
Mai Sakurajima 5

Mai Sakurajima

Round 2
Lost by 213 votes
Shizue Izawa 125

Shizue Izawa

Group B
321
Yuuko Aioi 132

Yuuko Aioi

Round 1
46 vote difference
Megumin 4

Megumin

Round 2
Lost by 324 votes
Platelet 126

Platelet

Group D
345
Ui Hirasawa 131

Ui Hirasawa

Round 1
3 vote difference
Mikasa Ackerman 3

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 2
Lost by 149 votes
Yuzuki Shiraishi 127

Yuzuki Shiraishi

Group C
306
Yotsugi Ononoki 130

Yotsugi Ononoki

Round 1
34 vote difference
Kaguya Shinomiya 2

Kaguya Shinomiya

Round 2
Lost by 171 votes
Edward Wong Hau Pepelu Tivrusky IV 128

Edward Wong Hau Pepelu Tivrusky IV

Group A
169
Ichika Nakano 129

Ichika Nakano

Round 1
27 vote difference
Ichika Nakano 129

Ichika Nakano

Round 1
Lost by 27 votes
Ichika Nakano 129

Ichika Nakano

Group A
308
Edward Wong Hau Pepelu Tivrusky IV 128

Edward Wong Hau Pepelu Tivrusky IV

Round 1
27 vote difference
Fujiwara Chika 1

Fujiwara Chika

Round 2
Lost by 291 votes
Yotsugi Ononoki 130

Yotsugi Ononoki

Group C
200
Yuzuki Shiraishi 127

Yuzuki Shiraishi

Round 1
34 vote difference
Yuzuki Shiraishi 127

Yuzuki Shiraishi

Round 1
Lost by 34 votes
Ui Hirasawa 131

Ui Hirasawa

Group D
214
Platelet 126

Platelet

Round 1
3 vote difference
Platelet 126

Platelet

Round 1
Lost by 3 votes
Yuuko Aioi 132

Yuuko Aioi

Group B
183
Shizue Izawa 125

Shizue Izawa

Round 1
46 vote difference
Shizue Izawa 125

Shizue Izawa

Round 1
Lost by 46 votes
Hishiro Chizuru 133

Hishiro Chizuru

Group B
172
Illyasviel "Illya" von Einzbern 124

Illyasviel "Illya" von Einzbern

Round 1
20 vote difference
Illyasviel "Illya" von Einzbern 124

Illyasviel "Illya" von Einzbern

Round 1
Lost by 20 votes
Takimoto Hifumi 134

Takimoto Hifumi

Group D
321
Tae Yamada 123

Tae Yamada

Round 1
25 vote difference
Ai Hayasaka 6

Ai Hayasaka

Round 2
Lost by 184 votes
Karen Kohirumaki 135

Karen Kohirumaki

Group C
173
Araragi Tsukihi 122

Araragi Tsukihi

Round 1
80 vote difference
Araragi Tsukihi 122

Araragi Tsukihi

Round 1
Lost by 80 votes
Albedo 136

Albedo

Group A
317
Sayaka Miki 121

Sayaka Miki

Round 1
13 vote difference
Aqua 8

Aqua

Round 2
Lost by 251 votes
Hestia 137

Hestia

Group A
158
Shouko Makinohara 120

Shouko Makinohara

Round 1
43 vote difference
Shouko Makinohara 120

Shouko Makinohara

Round 1
Lost by 43 votes
Rui Tachibana 138

Rui Tachibana

Group C
287
Onodera Kosaki 119

Onodera Kosaki

Round 1
42 vote difference
Hitagi Senjougahara 10

Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 2
Lost by 127 votes
Itsuka Kendou 139

Itsuka Kendou

Group D
137
Yui Yuigahama 118

Yui Yuigahama

Round 1
131 vote difference
Yui Yuigahama 118

Yui Yuigahama

Round 1
Lost by 131 votes
Riko 140

Riko

Group B
145
Aoi Miyamori 117

Aoi Miyamori

Round 1
86 vote difference
Aoi Miyamori 117

Aoi Miyamori

Round 1
Lost by 86 votes
Shizuka Hiratsuka 141

Shizuka Hiratsuka

Group B
435
Ochako Uraraka 13

Ochako Uraraka

Round 2
29 vote difference
Ochako Uraraka 13

Ochako Uraraka

Round 2
Lost by 29 votes
Onna Shinkan 142

Onna Shinkan

Group D
391
Kyouka Jirou 115

Kyouka Jirou

Round 1
8 vote difference
Sasha "Potato Girl" Blouse 14

Sasha "Potato Girl" Blouse

Round 2
Lost by 62 votes
Sakura Chiyo 143

Sakura Chiyo

Group C
292
Phosphophyllite "Phos" 114

Phosphophyllite "Phos"

Round 1
37 vote difference
Holo 15

Holo

Round 2
Lost by 132 votes
Miyazono, Kaori 144

Miyazono, Kaori

Group A
144
Yukino Yukinoshita 113

Yukino Yukinoshita

Round 1
59 vote difference
Yukino Yukinoshita 113

Yukino Yukinoshita

Round 1
Lost by 59 votes
Rumiho "Faris" Akiha 145

Rumiho "Faris" Akiha

Group A
161
Misato Katsuragi 112

Misato Katsuragi

Round 1
51 vote difference
Misato Katsuragi 112

Misato Katsuragi

Round 1
Lost by 51 votes
Maho Hiyajou 146

Maho Hiyajou

Group C
305
Annie Leonhart 111

Annie Leonhart

Round 1
6 vote difference
Emilia 18

Emilia

Round 2
Lost by 77 votes
Gabriel "Gab" Tenma White 147

Gabriel "Gab" Tenma White

Group D
196
Nanachi 110

Nanachi

Round 1
24 vote difference
Nanachi 110

Nanachi

Round 1
Lost by 24 votes
Akatsuki 148

Akatsuki

Group B
168
Stephanie Dola 109

Stephanie Dola

Round 1
46 vote difference
Stephanie Dola 109

Stephanie Dola

Round 1
Lost by 46 votes
Kanade Tachibana 149

Kanade Tachibana

Group B
347
Kallen Stadtfeld 108

Kallen Stadtfeld

Round 1
9 vote difference
Mayuri Shiina 21

Mayuri Shiina

Round 2
Lost by 147 votes
Saber of Red 150

Saber of Red

Group D
169
Akko Kagari 107

Akko Kagari

Round 1
57 vote difference
Akko Kagari 107

Akko Kagari

Round 1
Lost by 57 votes
Nia Teppelin 151

Nia Teppelin

Group C
332
Oshino Ougi 106

Oshino Ougi

Round 1
45 vote difference
Nadeko Sengoku 23

Nadeko Sengoku

Round 2
Lost by 52 votes
Akari Kawamoto 152

Akari Kawamoto

Group A
154
Hina 105

Hina

Round 1
24 vote difference
Hina 105

Hina

Round 1
Lost by 24 votes
Erina Nakiri 153

Erina Nakiri

Group A
134
Yoko Littner 104

Yoko Littner

Round 1
95 vote difference
Yoko Littner 104

Yoko Littner

Round 1
Lost by 95 votes
Takagi 154

Takagi

Group C
179
Karen Araragi 103

Karen Araragi

Round 1
65 vote difference
Karen Araragi 103

Karen Araragi

Round 1
Lost by 65 votes
Mio Naganohara 155

Mio Naganohara

Group D
120
Rikka Takanashi 102

Rikka Takanashi

Round 1
154 vote difference
Rikka Takanashi 102

Rikka Takanashi

Round 1
Lost by 154 votes
Kyoko Sakura 156

Kyoko Sakura

Group B
439
AE3803 101

AE3803

Round 1
45 vote difference
Zero Two 28

Zero Two

Round 2
Lost by 67 votes
Hinata "Hina" Kawamoto 157

Hinata "Hina" Kawamoto

Group B
120
Kumiko Oumae 100

Kumiko Oumae

Round 1
125 vote difference
Kumiko Oumae 100

Kumiko Oumae

Round 1
Lost by 125 votes
Chitoge Kirisaki 158

Chitoge Kirisaki

Group D
180
Sakura Matou 99

Sakura Matou

Round 1
35 vote difference
Sakura Matou 99

Sakura Matou

Round 1
Lost by 35 votes
Hinazuki Kayo 159

Hinazuki Kayo

Group C
186
Akane Shinjou 98

Akane Shinjou

Round 1
35 vote difference
Akane Shinjou 98

Akane Shinjou

Round 1
Lost by 35 votes
Chihaya Ayase 160

Chihaya Ayase

Group A
339
Crusch Karsten 97

Crusch Karsten

Round 1
10 vote difference
Fubuki 32

Fubuki

Round 2
Lost by 110 votes
Schwi Dola 161

Schwi Dola

Group A
144
Hitomi Mishima 96

Hitomi Mishima

Round 1
74 vote difference
Hitomi Mishima 96

Hitomi Mishima

Round 1
Lost by 74 votes
Yuzuru Nishimiya 162

Yuzuru Nishimiya

Group C
178
High Elf Archer 95

High Elf Archer

Round 1
63 vote difference
High Elf Archer 95

High Elf Archer

Round 1
Lost by 63 votes
Rias Gremory 163

Rias Gremory

Group D
173
Faye Valentine 94

Faye Valentine

Round 1
59 vote difference
Faye Valentine 94

Faye Valentine

Round 1
Lost by 59 votes
Alice Nakiri 164

Alice Nakiri

Group B
362
Nodoka Toyohama 93

Nodoka Toyohama

Round 1
33 vote difference
Rin Tohsaka 36

Rin Tohsaka

Round 2
Lost by 181 votes
Hinata Hyuuga 165

Hinata Hyuuga

Group B
359
Hatsume Mei 92

Hatsume Mei

Round 1
10 vote difference
Homura Akemi 37

Homura Akemi

Round 2
Lost by 120 votes
Reina Kousaka 166

Reina Kousaka

Group D
408
Taiga Aisaka 38

Taiga Aisaka

Round 2
63 vote difference
Taiga Aisaka 38

Taiga Aisaka

Round 2
Lost by 63 votes
Diamond 167

Diamond

Group C
140
Kou Yagami 90

Kou Yagami

Round 1
73 vote difference
Kou Yagami 90

Kou Yagami

Round 1
Lost by 73 votes
Nanami Aoyama 168

Nanami Aoyama

Group A
146
Olivier Mira Armstrong 89

Olivier Mira Armstrong

Round 1
74 vote difference
Olivier Mira Armstrong 89

Olivier Mira Armstrong

Round 1
Lost by 74 votes
Android 18 169

Android 18

Group A
120
Satsuki Kiryuuin 88

Satsuki Kiryuuin

Round 1
131 vote difference
Satsuki Kiryuuin 88

Satsuki Kiryuuin

Round 1
Lost by 131 votes
Shalltear Bloodfallen 170

Shalltear Bloodfallen

Group C
178
Ichigo 87

Ichigo

Round 1
72 vote difference
Ichigo 87

Ichigo

Round 1
Lost by 72 votes
Nagisa Furukawa 171

Nagisa Furukawa

Group D
188
Emma 86

Emma

Round 1
36 vote difference
Emma 86

Emma

Round 1
Lost by 36 votes
Ena Saitou 172

Ena Saitou

Group B
162
Bot-chan 85

Bot-chan

Round 1
112 vote difference
Bot-chan 85

Bot-chan

Round 1
Lost by 112 votes
Cavendish Diana 173

Cavendish Diana

Group B
172
Megumi Tadokoro 84

Megumi Tadokoro

Round 1
45 vote difference
Megumi Tadokoro 84

Megumi Tadokoro

Round 1
Lost by 45 votes
Kaede Kayano 174

Kaede Kayano

Group D
164
Nino Nakano 83

Nino Nakano

Round 1
72 vote difference
Nino Nakano 83

Nino Nakano

Round 1
Lost by 72 votes
Irisviel von Einzbern 175

Irisviel von Einzbern

Group C
207
Yotsuba Nakano 82

Yotsuba Nakano

Round 1
6 vote difference
Yotsuba Nakano 82

Yotsuba Nakano

Round 1
Lost by 6 votes
Aoba Suzukaze 176

Aoba Suzukaze

Group A
111
Shinobu "Kiss-shot" Oshino 81

Shinobu "Kiss-shot" Oshino

Round 1
153 vote difference
Shinobu "Kiss-shot" Oshino 81

Shinobu "Kiss-shot" Oshino

Round 1
Lost by 153 votes
Hiyori Iki 177

Hiyori Iki

Group A
138
Suzumiya Haruhi 80

Suzumiya Haruhi

Round 1
89 vote difference
Suzumiya Haruhi 80

Suzumiya Haruhi

Round 1
Lost by 89 votes
Mari Tamaki 178

Mari Tamaki

Group C
149
Tsubasa Hanekawa 79

Tsubasa Hanekawa

Round 1
141 vote difference
Tsubasa Hanekawa 79

Tsubasa Hanekawa

Round 1
Lost by 141 votes
Itsuki Nakano 179

Itsuki Nakano

Group D
181
Shiro 78

Shiro

Round 1
74 vote difference
Shiro 78

Shiro

Round 1
Lost by 74 votes
Yasuhara Ema 180

Yasuhara Ema

Group B
143
Kagamihara Nadeshiko 77

Kagamihara Nadeshiko

Round 1
91 vote difference
Kagamihara Nadeshiko 77

Kagamihara Nadeshiko

Round 1
Lost by 91 votes
Ozen 181

Ozen

Group B
131
Nonon Jakuzure 76

Nonon Jakuzure

Round 1
131 vote difference
Nonon Jakuzure 76

Nonon Jakuzure

Round 1
Lost by 131 votes
Toga Himiko 182

Toga Himiko

Group D
148
Jibril 75

Jibril

Round 1
136 vote difference
Jibril 75

Jibril

Round 1
Lost by 136 votes
Narumi Momose 183

Narumi Momose

Group C
190
Yuuki Asuna 74

Yuuki Asuna

Round 1
27 vote difference
Yuuki Asuna 74

Yuuki Asuna

Round 1
Lost by 27 votes
Yumeko Jabami 184

Yumeko Jabami

Group A
154
Asui Tsuyu 73

Asui Tsuyu

Round 1
47 vote difference
Asui Tsuyu 73

Asui Tsuyu

Round 1
Lost by 47 votes
Quetzalcoatl "Lucoa" 185

Quetzalcoatl "Lucoa"

Group A
116
Momo Yaoyorozu 72

Momo Yaoyorozu

Round 1
150 vote difference
Momo Yaoyorozu 72

Momo Yaoyorozu

Round 1
Lost by 150 votes
Nano Shinonome 186

Nano Shinonome

Group C
135
Wiz 71

Wiz

Round 1
150 vote difference
Wiz 71

Wiz

Round 1
Lost by 150 votes
Vignette Tsukinose April 187

Vignette Tsukinose April

Group D
185
Tanya von Degurechaff 70

Tanya von Degurechaff

Round 1
29 vote difference
Tanya von Degurechaff 70

Tanya von Degurechaff

Round 1
Lost by 29 votes
Sagiri Izumi 188

Sagiri Izumi

Group B
133
Komachi Hikigaya 69

Komachi Hikigaya

Round 1
99 vote difference
Komachi Hikigaya 69

Komachi Hikigaya

Round 1
Lost by 99 votes
Lisa Lisa 189

Lisa Lisa

Group B
129
Misaka Mikoto 68

Misaka Mikoto

Round 1
154 vote difference
Misaka Mikoto 68

Misaka Mikoto

Round 1
Lost by 154 votes
Mami Tomoe 190

Mami Tomoe

Group D
163
Shirase Kobuchizawa 67

Shirase Kobuchizawa

Round 1
111 vote difference
Shirase Kobuchizawa 67

Shirase Kobuchizawa

Round 1
Lost by 111 votes
Hakase Shinonome 191

Hakase Shinonome

Group C
103
Nakano "Azu-nyan" Azusa 66

Nakano "Azu-nyan" Azusa

Round 1
214 vote difference
Nakano "Azu-nyan" Azusa 66

Nakano "Azu-nyan" Azusa

Round 1
Lost by 214 votes
Ai Mizuno 192

Ai Mizuno

Group A
124
Tsumugi Kotobuki 65

Tsumugi Kotobuki

Round 1
143 vote difference
Tsumugi Kotobuki 65

Tsumugi Kotobuki

Round 1
Lost by 143 votes
Chito 193

Chito

Group A
129
C.C. 64

C.C.

Round 1
127 vote difference
C.C. 64

C.C.

Round 1
Lost by 127 votes
Yuu Koito 194

Yuu Koito

Group C
150
Anzu 63

Anzu

Round 1
110 vote difference
Anzu 63

Anzu

Round 1
Lost by 110 votes
Aoi Inuyama 195

Aoi Inuyama

Group D
330
Sinon 62

Sinon

Round 1
4 vote difference
Shirase Kobuchizawa 67

Shirase Kobuchizawa

Round 2
Lost by 108 votes
Tomoyo Sakagami 196

Tomoyo Sakagami

Group B
156
Rio Futaba 61

Rio Futaba

Round 1
123 vote difference
Rio Futaba 61

Rio Futaba

Round 1
Lost by 123 votes
Rei Ayanami 197

Rei Ayanami

Group B
190
Madoka Kaname 60

Madoka Kaname

Round 1
44 vote difference
Madoka Kaname 60

Madoka Kaname

Round 1
Lost by 44 votes
Misty 198

Misty

Group D
192
Iroha Isshiki 59

Iroha Isshiki

Round 1
60 vote difference
Iroha Isshiki 59

Iroha Isshiki

Round 1
Lost by 60 votes
Yuri "Yurippe" Nakamura 199

Yuri "Yurippe" Nakamura

Group C
143
Rin Shima 58

Rin Shima

Round 1
96 vote difference
Rin Shima 58

Rin Shima

Round 1
Lost by 96 votes
Rin 200

Rin

Group A
104
Riza Hawkeye 57

Riza Hawkeye

Round 1
185 vote difference
Riza Hawkeye 57

Riza Hawkeye

Round 1
Lost by 185 votes
Meiko Honma 201

Meiko Honma

Group A
126
Hachikuji Mayoi 56

Hachikuji Mayoi

Round 1
111 vote difference
Hachikuji Mayoi 56

Hachikuji Mayoi

Round 1
Lost by 111 votes
Nui Harime 202

Nui Harime

Group C
114
Suzuha Amane 55

Suzuha Amane

Round 1
214 vote difference
Suzuha Amane 55

Suzuha Amane

Round 1
Lost by 214 votes
Mina Ashido 203

Mina Ashido

Group D
129
Hinata Miyake 54

Hinata Miyake

Round 1
154 vote difference
Hinata Miyake 54

Hinata Miyake

Round 1
Lost by 154 votes
Himeko Inaba 204

Himeko Inaba

Group B
141
Ritsu Tainaka 53

Ritsu Tainaka

Round 1
110 vote difference
Ritsu Tainaka 53

Ritsu Tainaka

Round 1
Lost by 110 votes
Milim Nava 205

Milim Nava

Group B
122
Mio Akiyama 52

Mio Akiyama

Round 1
188 vote difference
Mio Akiyama 52

Mio Akiyama

Round 1
Lost by 188 votes
Hajime Shinoda 206

Hajime Shinoda

Group D
104
Rikka Takarada 51

Rikka Takarada

Round 1
194 vote difference
Rikka Takarada 51

Rikka Takarada

Round 1
Lost by 194 votes
Raphiel Shiraha Ainsworth 207

Raphiel Shiraha Ainsworth

Group C
167
Minori Kushieda 50

Minori Kushieda

Round 1
86 vote difference
Minori Kushieda 50

Minori Kushieda

Round 1
Lost by 86 votes
Beatrice 208

Beatrice

Group A
134
Tatsumaki 49

Tatsumaki

Round 1
113 vote difference
Tatsumaki 49

Tatsumaki

Round 1
Lost by 113 votes
Chisa Kotegawa 209

Chisa Kotegawa

Group A
107
Mitsuha Miyamizu 48

Mitsuha Miyamizu

Round 1
149 vote difference
Mitsuha Miyamizu 48

Mitsuha Miyamizu

Round 1
Lost by 149 votes
Kyou Fujibayashi 210

Kyou Fujibayashi

Group C
167
Satanichia "Satania" Kurumizawa McDowell 47

Satanichia "Satania" Kurumizawa McDowell

Round 1
60 vote difference
Satanichia "Satania" Kurumizawa McDowell 47

Satanichia "Satania" Kurumizawa McDowell

Round 1
Lost by 60 votes
Sakie Satou 211

Sakie Satou

Group D
134
Sakura Minamoto 46

Sakura Minamoto

Round 1
123 vote difference
Sakura Minamoto 46

Sakura Minamoto

Round 1
Lost by 123 votes
Rem Galleu 212

Rem Galleu

Group B
114
Kanbaru Suruga 45

Kanbaru Suruga

Round 1
176 vote difference
Kanbaru Suruga 45

Kanbaru Suruga

Round 1
Lost by 176 votes
Nao Tomori 213

Nao Tomori

Group B
127
Miku Nakano 44

Miku Nakano

Round 1
132 vote difference
Miku Nakano 44

Miku Nakano

Round 1
Lost by 132 votes
Yuno Gasai 214

Yuno Gasai

Group D
182
Hange Zoë 43

Hange Zoë

Round 1
50 vote difference
Hange Zoë 43

Hange Zoë

Round 1
Lost by 50 votes
Maka Albarn 215

Maka Albarn

Group C
128
Kanna Kamui 42

Kanna Kamui

Round 1
149 vote difference
Kanna Kamui 42

Kanna Kamui

Round 1
Lost by 149 votes
Kaho Hinata 216

Kaho Hinata

Group A
130
Tomoe Koga 41

Tomoe Koga

Round 1
115 vote difference
Tomoe Koga 41

Tomoe Koga

Round 1
Lost by 115 votes
Evileye 217

Evileye

Group A
101
Asuka Langley Souryuu 40

Asuka Langley Souryuu

Round 1
160 vote difference
Asuka Langley Souryuu 40

Asuka Langley Souryuu

Round 1
Lost by 160 votes
Felt 218

Felt

Group C
142
Raphtalia 39

Raphtalia

Round 1
148 vote difference
Raphtalia 39

Raphtalia

Round 1
Lost by 148 votes
Dekomori Sanae 219

Dekomori Sanae

Group D
92
Taiga Aisaka 38

Taiga Aisaka

Round 1
231 vote difference
Taiga Aisaka 38

Taiga Aisaka

Round 1
Lost by 231 votes
Yui 220

Yui

Group B
107
Homura Akemi 37

Homura Akemi

Round 1
197 vote difference
Homura Akemi 37

Homura Akemi

Round 1
Lost by 197 votes
Komekko 221

Komekko

Group B
86
Rin Tohsaka 36

Rin Tohsaka

Round 1
248 vote difference
Rin Tohsaka 36

Rin Tohsaka

Round 1
Lost by 248 votes
Hanako Honda 222

Hanako Honda

Group D
82
Eru Chitanda 35

Eru Chitanda

Round 1
232 vote difference
Eru Chitanda 35

Eru Chitanda

Round 1
Lost by 232 votes
Yano Erika 223

Yano Erika

Group C
127
Kaede Azusagawa 34

Kaede Azusagawa

Round 1
207 vote difference
Kaede Azusagawa 34

Kaede Azusagawa

Round 1
Lost by 207 votes
Tohru Honda 224

Tohru Honda

Group A
126
Yui Hirasawa 33

Yui Hirasawa

Round 1
121 vote difference
Yui Hirasawa 33

Yui Hirasawa

Round 1
Lost by 121 votes
Isuzu Sento 225

Isuzu Sento

Group A
167
Fubuki 32

Fubuki

Round 1
36 vote difference
Fubuki 32

Fubuki

Round 1
Lost by 36 votes
Hatsuse Izuna 226

Hatsuse Izuna

Group C
126
Yunyun 31

Yunyun

Round 1
181 vote difference
Yunyun 31

Yunyun

Round 1
Lost by 181 votes
Mayaka Ibara 227

Mayaka Ibara

Group D
115
Saber 30

Saber

Round 1
228 vote difference
Saber 30

Saber

Round 1
Lost by 228 votes
Isabella 228

Isabella

Group B
89
Shouko Nishimiya 29

Shouko Nishimiya

Round 1
254 vote difference
Shouko Nishimiya 29

Shouko Nishimiya

Round 1
Lost by 254 votes
Celty Sturluson 229

Celty Sturluson

Group B
167
Zero Two 28

Zero Two

Round 1
85 vote difference
Zero Two 28

Zero Two

Round 1
Lost by 85 votes
Hagakure Tooru 230

Hagakure Tooru

Group D
97
Winry Rockbell 27

Winry Rockbell

Round 1
267 vote difference
Winry Rockbell 27

Winry Rockbell

Round 1
Lost by 267 votes
Yuuki Konno 231

Yuuki Konno

Group C
139
Saki Nikaidou 26

Saki Nikaidou

Round 1
141 vote difference
Saki Nikaidou 26

Saki Nikaidou

Round 1
Lost by 141 votes
Mashiro Shiina 232

Mashiro Shiina

Group A
159
Kobayashi 25

Kobayashi

Round 1
50 vote difference
Kobayashi 25

Kobayashi

Round 1
Lost by 50 votes
Bulma 233

Bulma

Group A
90
Tohru 24

Tohru

Round 1
181 vote difference
Tohru 24

Tohru

Round 1
Lost by 181 votes
Sanae Furukawa 234

Sanae Furukawa

Group C
158
Nadeko Sengoku 23

Nadeko Sengoku

Round 1
99 vote difference
Nadeko Sengoku 23

Nadeko Sengoku

Round 1
Lost by 99 votes
Yuuri 235

Yuuri

Group D
144
Eris 22

Eris

Round 1
110 vote difference
Eris 22

Eris

Round 1
Lost by 110 votes
Yuki Nagato 236

Yuki Nagato

Group B
131
Mayuri Shiina 21

Mayuri Shiina

Round 1
168 vote difference
Mayuri Shiina 21

Mayuri Shiina

Round 1
Lost by 168 votes
Ais Wallenstein 237

Ais Wallenstein

Group B
124
Krista Lenz 20

Krista Lenz

Round 1
150 vote difference
Krista Lenz 20

Krista Lenz

Round 1
Lost by 150 votes
Tsubaki Sawabe 238

Tsubaki Sawabe

Group D
76
Violet Evergarden 19

Violet Evergarden

Round 1
273 vote difference
Violet Evergarden 19

Violet Evergarden

Round 1
Lost by 273 votes
Shinka Nibutani 239

Shinka Nibutani

Group C
129
Emilia 18

Emilia

Round 1
181 vote difference
Emilia 18

Emilia

Round 1
Lost by 181 votes
Mao 240

Mao

Group A
113
Ram 17

Ram

Round 1
136 vote difference
Ram 17

Ram

Round 1
Lost by 136 votes
Maika Sakuranomiya 241

Maika Sakuranomiya

Group A
138
Mankanshoku Mako 16

Mankanshoku Mako

Round 1
103 vote difference
Mankanshoku Mako 16

Mankanshoku Mako

Round 1
Lost by 103 votes
Kagura 242

Kagura

Group C
100
Holo 15

Holo

Round 1
258 vote difference
Holo 15

Holo

Round 1
Lost by 258 votes
MISAKA 10032 243

MISAKA 10032

Group D
151
Sasha "Potato Girl" Blouse 14

Sasha "Potato Girl" Blouse

Round 1
131 vote difference
Sasha "Potato Girl" Blouse 14

Sasha "Potato Girl" Blouse

Round 1
Lost by 131 votes
Ikumi Mito 244

Ikumi Mito

Group B
98
Ochako Uraraka 13

Ochako Uraraka

Round 1
223 vote difference
Ochako Uraraka 13

Ochako Uraraka

Round 1
Lost by 223 votes
Konata Izumi 245

Konata Izumi

Group B
87
Ryuuko Matoi 12

Ryuuko Matoi

Round 1
231 vote difference
Ryuuko Matoi 12

Ryuuko Matoi

Round 1
Lost by 231 votes
Hikari Takanashi 246

Hikari Takanashi

Group D
135
Darkness 11

Darkness

Round 1
180 vote difference
Darkness 11

Darkness

Round 1
Lost by 180 votes
Akame 247

Akame

Group C
120
Hitagi Senjougahara 10

Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 1
191 vote difference
Hitagi Senjougahara 10

Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 1
Lost by 191 votes
Jeanne d'Arc 248

Jeanne d'Arc

Group A
82
Rem 9

Rem

Round 1
220 vote difference
Rem 9

Rem

Round 1
Lost by 220 votes
Chiaki Oogaki 249

Chiaki Oogaki

Group A
87
Aqua 8

Aqua

Round 1
243 vote difference
Aqua 8

Aqua

Round 1
Lost by 243 votes
Narberal "Nabe" Gamma 250

Narberal "Nabe" Gamma

Group C
84
Kurisu Makise 7

Kurisu Makise

Round 1
307 vote difference
Kurisu Makise 7

Kurisu Makise

Round 1
Lost by 307 votes
Nishikino Maki 251

Nishikino Maki

Group D
78
Ai Hayasaka 6

Ai Hayasaka

Round 1
321 vote difference
Ai Hayasaka 6

Ai Hayasaka

Round 1
Lost by 321 votes
Erza Scarlet 252

Erza Scarlet

Group B
74
Mai Sakurajima 5

Mai Sakurajima

Round 1
289 vote difference
Mai Sakurajima 5

Mai Sakurajima

Round 1
Lost by 289 votes
Viktoriya Ivanovna Serebryakova 253

Viktoriya Ivanovna Serebryakova

Group B
52
Megumin 4

Megumin

Round 1
384 vote difference
Megumin 4

Megumin

Round 1
Lost by 384 votes
Minagawa Yuki 254

Minagawa Yuki

Group D
127
Mikasa Ackerman 3

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 1
218 vote difference
Mikasa Ackerman 3

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 1
Lost by 218 votes
Oikura Sodachi 255

Oikura Sodachi

Group C
135
Kaguya Shinomiya 2

Kaguya Shinomiya

Round 1
256 vote difference
Kaguya Shinomiya 2

Kaguya Shinomiya

Round 1
Lost by 256 votes
Imai Midori 256

Imai Midori

Group A
97
Fujiwara Chika 1

Fujiwara Chika

Round 1
248 vote difference
Fujiwara Chika 1

Fujiwara Chika

Round 1
Lost by 248 votes