/r/Anime's Best Anime Character

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Kamina 1

Kamina

Group A
18894
Roy Mustang 17

Roy Mustang

Round 6
664 vote difference
Roy Mustang 17

Roy Mustang

Round 6
Lost by 664 votes
Okabe Rintarou 2

Okabe Rintarou

Group E
19800
Lelouch Lamperouge 18

Lelouch Lamperouge

Round 6
272 vote difference
Lelouch Lamperouge 18

Lelouch Lamperouge

Round 6
Lost by 272 votes
Rider 3

Rider

Group G
26259
Gintoki Sakata 163

Gintoki Sakata

Round 5
114 vote difference
Lelouch Lamperouge 18

Lelouch Lamperouge

Round 8
Lost by 1399 votes
Kurisu Makise 4

Kurisu Makise

Group C
28166
Edward Elric 5

Edward Elric

Round 7
19 vote difference
Roy Mustang 17

Roy Mustang

Round 8
Lost by 548 votes
Edward Elric 5

Edward Elric

Group D
24964
Kurisu Makise 4

Kurisu Makise

Round 7
19 vote difference
Kurisu Makise 4

Kurisu Makise

Round 7
Lost by 19 votes
Light Yagami 6

Light Yagami

Group H
21057
Akemi Homura 59

Akemi Homura

Round 4
155 vote difference
Rider 3

Rider

Round 7
Lost by 254 votes
Hitagi Senjougahara 7

Hitagi Senjougahara

Group F
14560
Spike Spiegel 90

Spike Spiegel

Round 5
55 vote difference
Spike Spiegel 90

Spike Spiegel

Round 5
Lost by 55 votes
Senketsu 8

Senketsu

Group B
6846
Killua Zoldyck 121

Killua Zoldyck

Round 3
570 vote difference
Killua Zoldyck 121

Killua Zoldyck

Round 3
Lost by 570 votes
Saber 9

Saber

Group B
22495
Killua Zoldyck 121

Killua Zoldyck

Round 6
191 vote difference
Roy Mustang 17

Roy Mustang

Round 7
Lost by 1007 votes
Rin Tohsaka 10

Rin Tohsaka

Group F
16481
Shinya Kougami 42

Shinya Kougami

Round 5
238 vote difference
Spike Spiegel 90

Spike Spiegel

Round 6
Lost by 1090 votes
Sora 11

Sora

Group H
12708
Gilgamesh 43

Gilgamesh

Round 5
717 vote difference
Gilgamesh 43

Gilgamesh

Round 5
Lost by 717 votes
Riza Hawkeye 12

Riza Hawkeye

Group D
12917
Orihara Izaya 117

Orihara Izaya

Round 3
470 vote difference
Holo 21

Holo

Round 5
Lost by 794 votes
Yoko Littner 13

Yoko Littner

Group C
9289
Kakashi Hatake 116

Kakashi Hatake

Round 3
87 vote difference
Houtarou Oreki 77

Houtarou Oreki

Round 4
Lost by 291 votes
Alphonse Elric 14

Alphonse Elric

Group G
17571
Mikoto Misaka 19

Mikoto Misaka

Round 5
280 vote difference
Rider 3

Rider

Round 6
Lost by 873 votes
Ryuuko Matoi 15

Ryuuko Matoi

Group E
13634
Celty Sturluson 50

Celty Sturluson

Round 4
748 vote difference
Lelouch Lamperouge 18

Lelouch Lamperouge

Round 5
Lost by 980 votes
Archer 16

Archer

Group A
10845
Hachiman Hikigaya 49

Hachiman Hikigaya

Round 4
526 vote difference
Hachiman Hikigaya 49

Hachiman Hikigaya

Round 4
Lost by 526 votes
Roy Mustang 17

Roy Mustang

Group A
33403
Lelouch Lamperouge 18

Lelouch Lamperouge

Round 9
296 vote difference
Lelouch Lamperouge 18

Lelouch Lamperouge

Group E
31843
Spike Spiegel 90

Spike Spiegel

Round 7
233 vote difference
Roy Mustang 17

Roy Mustang

Round 9
Lost by 296 votes
Mikoto Misaka 19

Mikoto Misaka

Group G
12181
Alphonse Elric 14

Alphonse Elric

Round 5
280 vote difference
Alphonse Elric 14

Alphonse Elric

Round 5
Lost by 280 votes
Yukino Yukinoshita 20

Yukino Yukinoshita

Group C
9547
Kiritsugu Emiya 45

Kiritsugu Emiya

Round 4
546 vote difference
Kiritsugu Emiya 45

Kiritsugu Emiya

Round 4
Lost by 546 votes
Holo 21

Holo

Group D
16511
Riza Hawkeye 12

Riza Hawkeye

Round 5
794 vote difference
Edward Elric 5

Edward Elric

Round 6
Lost by 1020 votes
Jibril 22

Jibril

Group H
7393
Vegeta 107

Vegeta

Round 3
185 vote difference
Vegeta 107

Vegeta

Round 3
Lost by 185 votes
Yui Yuigahama 23

Yui Yuigahama

Group F
9634
Shinya Kougami 42

Shinya Kougami

Round 4
116 vote difference
Shinya Kougami 42

Shinya Kougami

Round 4
Lost by 116 votes
Simon 24

Simon

Group B
14118
Saber 9

Saber

Round 5
367 vote difference
Saber 9

Saber

Round 5
Lost by 367 votes
Mayuri Shiina 25

Mayuri Shiina

Group B
13008
Killua Zoldyck 121

Killua Zoldyck

Round 5
374 vote difference
Killua Zoldyck 121

Killua Zoldyck

Round 5
Lost by 374 votes
L Lawliet 26

L Lawliet

Group F
11258
Spike Spiegel 90

Spike Spiegel

Round 4
265 vote difference
Spike Spiegel 90

Spike Spiegel

Round 4
Lost by 265 votes
Alex Louis Armstrong 27

Alex Louis Armstrong

Group H
12573
Itachi Uchiha 155

Itachi Uchiha

Round 3
353 vote difference
Light Yagami 6

Light Yagami

Round 5
Lost by 1218 votes
Mikasa Ackerman 28

Mikasa Ackerman

Group D
10663
C.C. 37

C.C.

Round 4
357 vote difference
C.C. 37

C.C.

Round 4
Lost by 357 votes
Shinobu Oshino 29

Shinobu Oshino

Group C
11525
Van Hohenheim 36

Van Hohenheim

Round 4
236 vote difference
Kurisu Makise 4

Kurisu Makise

Round 5
Lost by 1147 votes
Winry Rockbell 30

Winry Rockbell

Group G
10088
Gintoki Sakata 163

Gintoki Sakata

Round 4
775 vote difference
Gintoki Sakata 163

Gintoki Sakata

Round 4
Lost by 775 votes
Koyomi Araragi 31

Koyomi Araragi

Group E
13090
Okabe Rintarou 2

Okabe Rintarou

Round 5
667 vote difference
Okabe Rintarou 2

Okabe Rintarou

Round 5
Lost by 667 votes
Kyon 32

Kyon

Group A
6735
King Bradley 97

King Bradley

Round 3
327 vote difference
King Bradley 97

King Bradley

Round 3
Lost by 327 votes
Suzuha Amane 33

Suzuha Amane

Group A
7523
Greed 96

Greed

Round 3
131 vote difference
Greed 96

Greed

Round 3
Lost by 131 votes
Mako Mankanshoku 34

Mako Mankanshoku

Group E
8853
Akatsuki 95

Akatsuki

Round 3
502 vote difference
Koyomi Araragi 31

Koyomi Araragi

Round 4
Lost by 1182 votes
Maes Hughes 35

Maes Hughes

Group G
7918
Gintoki Sakata 163

Gintoki Sakata

Round 3
49 vote difference
Gintoki Sakata 163

Gintoki Sakata

Round 3
Lost by 49 votes
Van Hohenheim 36

Van Hohenheim

Group C
8943
Madoka Kaname 93

Madoka Kaname

Round 3
200 vote difference
Shinobu Oshino 29

Shinobu Oshino

Round 4
Lost by 236 votes
C.C. 37

C.C.

Group D
12804
Mikasa Ackerman 28

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 4
357 vote difference
Edward Elric 5

Edward Elric

Round 5
Lost by 1325 votes
Karen Araragi 38

Karen Araragi

Group H
8498
Tsubasa Hanekawa 91

Tsubasa Hanekawa

Round 3
24 vote difference
Alex Louis Armstrong 27

Alex Louis Armstrong

Round 4
Lost by 628 votes
Shiro 39

Shiro

Group F
6321
Yuki Nagato 218

Yuki Nagato

Round 2
856 vote difference
Spike Spiegel 90

Spike Spiegel

Round 3
Lost by 1158 votes
Lancer 40

Lancer

Group B
10128
Mayuri Shiina 25

Mayuri Shiina

Round 4
378 vote difference
Mayuri Shiina 25

Mayuri Shiina

Round 4
Lost by 378 votes
Shirou Emiya 41

Shirou Emiya

Group B
9076
Aoi Miyamori 216

Aoi Miyamori

Round 2
437 vote difference
Simon 24

Simon

Round 4
Lost by 1190 votes
Shinya Kougami 42

Shinya Kougami

Group F
12162
Yui Yuigahama 23

Yui Yuigahama

Round 4
116 vote difference
Rin Tohsaka 10

Rin Tohsaka

Round 5
Lost by 238 votes
Gilgamesh 43

Gilgamesh

Group H
16777
Light Yagami 6

Light Yagami

Round 6
211 vote difference
Light Yagami 6

Light Yagami

Round 6
Lost by 211 votes
Asuna Yuuki 44

Asuna Yuuki

Group D
7013
Eru Chitanda 85

Eru Chitanda

Round 3
609 vote difference
Eru Chitanda 85

Eru Chitanda

Round 3
Lost by 609 votes
Kiritsugu Emiya 45

Kiritsugu Emiya

Group C
16866
Yukino Yukinoshita 20

Yukino Yukinoshita

Round 4
546 vote difference
Kurisu Makise 4

Kurisu Makise

Round 6
Lost by 582 votes
Irisviel von Einzbern 46

Irisviel von Einzbern

Group G
8803
Lancer 83

Lancer

Round 3
118 vote difference
Mikoto Misaka 19

Mikoto Misaka

Round 4
Lost by 667 votes
Satsuki Kiryuuin 47

Satsuki Kiryuuin

Group E
9088
Nia Teppelin 82

Nia Teppelin

Round 3
676 vote difference
Lelouch Lamperouge 18

Lelouch Lamperouge

Round 4
Lost by 1739 votes
Levi 48

Levi

Group A
9560
Yami Yuugi 176

Yami Yuugi

Round 3
625 vote difference
Roy Mustang 17

Roy Mustang

Round 4
Lost by 2071 votes
Hachiman Hikigaya 49

Hachiman Hikigaya

Group A
13711
Roy Mustang 17

Roy Mustang

Round 5
470 vote difference
Roy Mustang 17

Roy Mustang

Round 5
Lost by 470 votes
Celty Sturluson 50

Celty Sturluson

Group E
8694
Kraft Lawrence 79

Kraft Lawrence

Round 3
217 vote difference
Ryuuko Matoi 15

Ryuuko Matoi

Round 4
Lost by 748 votes
Ling Yao 51

Ling Yao

Group G
6856
Hisoka 78

Hisoka

Round 3
354 vote difference
Hisoka 78

Hisoka

Round 3
Lost by 354 votes
Shizuka Hiratsuka 52

Shizuka Hiratsuka

Group C
6086
Houtarou Oreki 77

Houtarou Oreki

Round 3
565 vote difference
Houtarou Oreki 77

Houtarou Oreki

Round 3
Lost by 565 votes
Illyasviel von Einzbern 53

Illyasviel von Einzbern

Group D
9811
Kanade "Tenshi" Tachibana 76

Kanade "Tenshi" Tachibana

Round 3
168 vote difference
Riza Hawkeye 12

Riza Hawkeye

Round 4
Lost by 616 votes
Chitoge Kirisaki 54

Chitoge Kirisaki

Group H
8619
T.K. 75

T.K.

Round 3
375 vote difference
Sora 11

Sora

Round 4
Lost by 933 votes
Suruga Kanbaru 55

Suruga Kanbaru

Group F
6290
Taiga Aisaka 74

Taiga Aisaka

Round 3
130 vote difference
Taiga Aisaka 74

Taiga Aisaka

Round 3
Lost by 130 votes
Stephanie Dora 56

Stephanie Dora

Group B
6654
Rikka Takanashi 73

Rikka Takanashi

Round 3
165 vote difference
Rikka Takanashi 73

Rikka Takanashi

Round 3
Lost by 165 votes
Shino "Sinon" Asada 57

Shino "Sinon" Asada

Group B
4347
Guts 200

Guts

Round 2
687 vote difference
Guts 200

Guts

Round 2
Lost by 687 votes
Asuka Langley Souryuu 58

Asuka Langley Souryuu

Group F
8307
Seiya Kanie 199

Seiya Kanie

Round 2
654 vote difference
Hitagi Senjougahara 7

Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 4
Lost by 1221 votes
Akemi Homura 59

Akemi Homura

Group H
10536
Light Yagami 6

Light Yagami

Round 4
155 vote difference
Light Yagami 6

Light Yagami

Round 4
Lost by 155 votes
Chiyo Sakura 60

Chiyo Sakura

Group D
9244
Ami Kawashima 69

Ami Kawashima

Round 3
794 vote difference
Edward Elric 5

Edward Elric

Round 4
Lost by 1846 votes
Kaori Miyazono 61

Kaori Miyazono

Group C
6186
Akane Tsunemori 68

Akane Tsunemori

Round 3
243 vote difference
Akane Tsunemori 68

Akane Tsunemori

Round 3
Lost by 243 votes
Emi Yusa 62

Emi Yusa

Group G
4338
Revy 318

Revy

Round 2
135 vote difference
Revy 318

Revy

Round 2
Lost by 135 votes
Deishu Kaiki 63

Deishu Kaiki

Group E
7729
Haruhi Suzumiya 66

Haruhi Suzumiya

Round 3
86 vote difference
Okabe Rintarou 2

Okabe Rintarou

Round 4
Lost by 1874 votes
Nonon Jakuzure 64

Nonon Jakuzure

Group A
9173
Itaru "Daru" Hashida 65

Itaru "Daru" Hashida

Round 3
47 vote difference
Kamina 1

Kamina

Round 4
Lost by 1791 votes
Itaru "Daru" Hashida 65

Itaru "Daru" Hashida

Group A
7408
Nonon Jakuzure 64

Nonon Jakuzure

Round 3
47 vote difference
Nonon Jakuzure 64

Nonon Jakuzure

Round 3
Lost by 47 votes
Haruhi Suzumiya 66

Haruhi Suzumiya

Group E
6334
Deishu Kaiki 63

Deishu Kaiki

Round 3
86 vote difference
Deishu Kaiki 63

Deishu Kaiki

Round 3
Lost by 86 votes
Mayoi Hachikuji 67

Mayoi Hachikuji

Group G
6465
Revy 318

Revy

Round 3
289 vote difference
Revy 318

Revy

Round 3
Lost by 289 votes
Akane Tsunemori 68

Akane Tsunemori

Group C
7738
Kaori Miyazono 61

Kaori Miyazono

Round 3
243 vote difference
Kurisu Makise 4

Kurisu Makise

Round 4
Lost by 1986 votes
Ami Kawashima 69

Ami Kawashima

Group D
5914
Yuzuki Seo 188

Yuzuki Seo

Round 2
501 vote difference
Chiyo Sakura 60

Chiyo Sakura

Round 3
Lost by 794 votes
Komachi Hikigaya 70

Komachi Hikigaya

Group H
6329
Hei 187

Hei

Round 2
394 vote difference
Akemi Homura 59

Akemi Homura

Round 3
Lost by 844 votes
Kazuto "Kirito" Kirigaya 71

Kazuto "Kirito" Kirigaya

Group F
3737
Misato Katsuragi 186

Misato Katsuragi

Round 2
176 vote difference
Misato Katsuragi 186

Misato Katsuragi

Round 2
Lost by 176 votes
Scar 72

Scar

Group B
10472
Guts 200

Guts

Round 3
13 vote difference
Killua Zoldyck 121

Killua Zoldyck

Round 4
Lost by 669 votes
Rikka Takanashi 73

Rikka Takanashi

Group B
7884
Stephanie Dora 56

Stephanie Dora

Round 3
165 vote difference
Saber 9

Saber

Round 4
Lost by 1643 votes
Taiga Aisaka 74

Taiga Aisaka

Group F
8145
Suruga Kanbaru 55

Suruga Kanbaru

Round 3
130 vote difference
Rin Tohsaka 10

Rin Tohsaka

Round 4
Lost by 913 votes
T.K. 75

T.K.

Group H
6387
Chitoge Kirisaki 54

Chitoge Kirisaki

Round 3
375 vote difference
Chitoge Kirisaki 54

Chitoge Kirisaki

Round 3
Lost by 375 votes
Kanade "Tenshi" Tachibana 76

Kanade "Tenshi" Tachibana

Group D
7120
Illyasviel von Einzbern 53

Illyasviel von Einzbern

Round 3
168 vote difference
Illyasviel von Einzbern 53

Illyasviel von Einzbern

Round 3
Lost by 168 votes
Houtarou Oreki 77

Houtarou Oreki

Group C
10881
Yoko Littner 13

Yoko Littner

Round 4
291 vote difference
Kiritsugu Emiya 45

Kiritsugu Emiya

Round 5
Lost by 785 votes
Hisoka 78

Hisoka

Group G
8506
Alphonse Elric 14

Alphonse Elric

Round 4
352 vote difference
Alphonse Elric 14

Alphonse Elric

Round 4
Lost by 352 votes
Kraft Lawrence 79

Kraft Lawrence

Group E
6479
Celty Sturluson 50

Celty Sturluson

Round 3
217 vote difference
Celty Sturluson 50

Celty Sturluson

Round 3
Lost by 217 votes
Ryuuji Takasu 80

Ryuuji Takasu

Group A
6385
Tsumugi Kotobuki 177

Tsumugi Kotobuki

Round 2
1128 vote difference
Hachiman Hikigaya 49

Hachiman Hikigaya

Round 3
Lost by 1549 votes
Kyuubey 81

Kyuubey

Group A
3972
Yami Yuugi 176

Yami Yuugi

Round 2
114 vote difference
Yami Yuugi 176

Yami Yuugi

Round 2
Lost by 114 votes
Nia Teppelin 82

Nia Teppelin

Group E
6617
Satsuki Kiryuuin 47

Satsuki Kiryuuin

Round 3
676 vote difference
Satsuki Kiryuuin 47

Satsuki Kiryuuin

Round 3
Lost by 676 votes
Lancer 83

Lancer

Group G
6796
Irisviel von Einzbern 46

Irisviel von Einzbern

Round 3
118 vote difference
Irisviel von Einzbern 46

Irisviel von Einzbern

Round 3
Lost by 118 votes
Minori Kushieda 84

Minori Kushieda

Group C
5144
Rias Gremory 173

Rias Gremory

Round 2
185 vote difference
Kiritsugu Emiya 45

Kiritsugu Emiya

Round 3
Lost by 1772 votes
Eru Chitanda 85

Eru Chitanda

Group D
9223
Asuna Yuuki 44

Asuna Yuuki

Round 3
609 vote difference
Holo 21

Holo

Round 4
Lost by 803 votes
Shiroe 86

Shiroe

Group H
5951
Shuu Maiko 171

Shuu Maiko

Round 2
962 vote difference
Gilgamesh 43

Gilgamesh

Round 3
Lost by 1482 votes
Viral 87

Viral

Group F
5690
Shizuka Sakaki 343

Shizuka Sakaki

Round 2
748 vote difference
Shinya Kougami 42

Shinya Kougami

Round 3
Lost by 762 votes
Sakura Matou 88

Sakura Matou

Group B
6322
Lordgenome 169

Lordgenome

Round 2
88 vote difference
Shirou Emiya 41

Shirou Emiya

Round 3
Lost by 1051 votes
Kallen Stadtfelt 89

Kallen Stadtfelt

Group B
6057
Hiyori Iki 345

Hiyori Iki

Round 2
434 vote difference
Lancer 40

Lancer

Round 3
Lost by 763 votes
Spike Spiegel 90

Spike Spiegel

Group F
20267
Hitagi Senjougahara 7

Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 5
55 vote difference
Lelouch Lamperouge 18

Lelouch Lamperouge

Round 7
Lost by 233 votes
Tsubasa Hanekawa 91

Tsubasa Hanekawa

Group H
6079
Karen Araragi 38

Karen Araragi

Round 3
24 vote difference
Karen Araragi 38

Karen Araragi

Round 3
Lost by 24 votes
Olivier Mira Armstrong 92

Olivier Mira Armstrong

Group D
6782
Mewtwo 165

Mewtwo

Round 2
693 vote difference
C.C. 37

C.C.

Round 3
Lost by 1118 votes
Madoka Kaname 93

Madoka Kaname

Group C
6703
Van Hohenheim 36

Van Hohenheim

Round 3
200 vote difference
Van Hohenheim 36

Van Hohenheim

Round 3
Lost by 200 votes
Ira Gamagoori 94

Ira Gamagoori

Group G
3765
Gintoki Sakata 163

Gintoki Sakata

Round 2
752 vote difference
Gintoki Sakata 163

Gintoki Sakata

Round 2
Lost by 752 votes
Akatsuki 95

Akatsuki

Group E
6411
Mako Mankanshoku 34

Mako Mankanshoku

Round 3
502 vote difference
Mako Mankanshoku 34

Mako Mankanshoku

Round 3
Lost by 502 votes
Greed 96

Greed

Group A
11438
Suzuha Amane 33

Suzuha Amane

Round 3
131 vote difference
Kamina 1

Kamina

Round 5
Lost by 1375 votes
King Bradley 97

King Bradley

Group A
9824
Greed 96

Greed

Round 4
188 vote difference
Greed 96

Greed

Round 4
Lost by 188 votes
Kirei Kotomine 98

Kirei Kotomine

Group E
6833
Koyomi Araragi 31

Koyomi Araragi

Round 3
778 vote difference
Koyomi Araragi 31

Koyomi Araragi

Round 3
Lost by 778 votes
Yuri Nakamura 99

Yuri Nakamura

Group G
5848
Minene Uryuu 158

Minene Uryuu

Round 2
553 vote difference
Winry Rockbell 30

Winry Rockbell

Round 3
Lost by 1074 votes
Umetarou Nozaki 100

Umetarou Nozaki

Group C
5117
Chelsea 157

Chelsea

Round 2
178 vote difference
Shinobu Oshino 29

Shinobu Oshino

Round 3
Lost by 1067 votes
Nadeko Sengoku 101

Nadeko Sengoku

Group D
5761
Last Order 156

Last Order

Round 2
408 vote difference
Mikasa Ackerman 28

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 3
Lost by 1192 votes
Akame 102

Akame

Group H
4163
Itachi Uchiha 155

Itachi Uchiha

Round 2
204 vote difference
Itachi Uchiha 155

Itachi Uchiha

Round 2
Lost by 204 votes
Nui Harime 103

Nui Harime

Group F
4972
Charmander 154

Charmander

Round 2
237 vote difference
L Lawliet 26

L Lawliet

Round 3
Lost by 2275 votes
Gon Freecss 104

Gon Freecss

Group B
6774
Pikachu 153

Pikachu

Round 2
375 vote difference
Mayuri Shiina 25

Mayuri Shiina

Round 3
Lost by 386 votes
Shiina 105

Shiina

Group B
3826
Kousei Arima 152

Kousei Arima

Round 2
356 vote difference
Kousei Arima 152

Kousei Arima

Round 2
Lost by 356 votes
Esdeath 106

Esdeath

Group F
5236
Nobuchika Ginoza 151

Nobuchika Ginoza

Round 2
406 vote difference
Yui Yuigahama 23

Yui Yuigahama

Round 3
Lost by 1325 votes
Vegeta 107

Vegeta

Group H
9222
Jibril 22

Jibril

Round 3
185 vote difference
Gilgamesh 43

Gilgamesh

Round 4
Lost by 500 votes
Eren Yeager 108

Eren Yeager

Group D
3921
Himeko Inaba 149

Himeko Inaba

Round 2
222 vote difference
Himeko Inaba 149

Himeko Inaba

Round 2
Lost by 222 votes
Ken Kaneki 109

Ken Kaneki

Group C
5015
Berserker 148

Berserker

Round 2
123 vote difference
Yukino Yukinoshita 20

Yukino Yukinoshita

Round 3
Lost by 1217 votes
Migi 110

Migi

Group G
5381
Gendo Ikari 147

Gendo Ikari

Round 2
147 vote difference
Mikoto Misaka 19

Mikoto Misaka

Round 3
Lost by 765 votes
Mio Akiyama 111

Mio Akiyama

Group E
5397
Seishirou Tsugumi 146

Seishirou Tsugumi

Round 2
398 vote difference
Lelouch Lamperouge 18

Lelouch Lamperouge

Round 3
Lost by 1721 votes
Kosaki Onodera 112

Kosaki Onodera

Group A
5646
Mine 145

Mine

Round 2
509 vote difference
Roy Mustang 17

Roy Mustang

Round 3
Lost by 2178 votes
Meowth 113

Meowth

Group A
3457
Yasuko Takasu 400

Yasuko Takasu

Round 1
156 vote difference
Azusa Nakano 144

Azusa Nakano

Round 2
Lost by 387 votes
Decim 114

Decim

Group E
5216
Shinji Ikari 143

Shinji Ikari

Round 2
131 vote difference
Ryuuko Matoi 15

Ryuuko Matoi

Round 3
Lost by 1576 votes
Aikurou Mikisugi 115

Aikurou Mikisugi

Group G
4172
Jet Black 142

Jet Black

Round 2
139 vote difference
Jet Black 142

Jet Black

Round 2
Lost by 139 votes
Kakashi Hatake 116

Kakashi Hatake

Group C
6091
Yoko Littner 13

Yoko Littner

Round 3
87 vote difference
Yoko Littner 13

Yoko Littner

Round 3
Lost by 87 votes
Orihara Izaya 117

Orihara Izaya

Group D
5955
Jiraiya 140

Jiraiya

Round 2
430 vote difference
Riza Hawkeye 12

Riza Hawkeye

Round 3
Lost by 470 votes
Accelerator 118

Accelerator

Group H
5417
Rei Ayanami 139

Rei Ayanami

Round 2
80 vote difference
Sora 11

Sora

Round 3
Lost by 965 votes
Faye Valentine 119

Faye Valentine

Group F
3462
Shougo Makishima 138

Shougo Makishima

Round 2
310 vote difference
Shougo Makishima 138

Shougo Makishima

Round 2
Lost by 310 votes
Sayaka Miki 120

Sayaka Miki

Group B
5656
Erika Yano 376

Erika Yano

Round 2
519 vote difference
Saber 9

Saber

Round 3
Lost by 2093 votes
Killua Zoldyck 121

Killua Zoldyck

Group B
15941
Saber 9

Saber

Round 6
191 vote difference
Saber 9

Saber

Round 6
Lost by 191 votes
Tsukihi Araragi 122

Tsukihi Araragi

Group F
4793
Ennis 378

Ennis

Round 2
839 vote difference
Hitagi Senjougahara 7

Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 3
Lost by 2320 votes
Shizuo Heiwajima 123

Shizuo Heiwajima

Group H
6341
San 390

San

Round 1
789 vote difference
Light Yagami 6

Light Yagami

Round 3
Lost by 1095 votes
Sasha Blouse 124

Sasha Blouse

Group D
3539
Saki Watanabe 389

Saki Watanabe

Round 1
400 vote difference
Shinichi Izumi 133

Shinichi Izumi

Round 2
Lost by 725 votes
Brock 125

Brock

Group C
5304
Akio Furukawa 132

Akio Furukawa

Round 2
165 vote difference
Kurisu Makise 4

Kurisu Makise

Round 3
Lost by 2104 votes
Assassin 126

Assassin

Group G
4565
Walker Yumasaki 387

Walker Yumasaki

Round 1
440 vote difference
Rider 3

Rider

Round 3
Lost by 2636 votes
Nanami Aoyama 127

Nanami Aoyama

Group E
3772
Meme Oshino 130

Meme Oshino

Round 2
518 vote difference
Meme Oshino 130

Meme Oshino

Round 2
Lost by 518 votes
Kyouko Sakura 128

Kyouko Sakura

Group A
6409
Misty 129

Misty

Round 2
1035 vote difference
Kamina 1

Kamina

Round 3
Lost by 1927 votes
Misty 129

Misty

Group A
3365
Sosuke Aizen 384

Sosuke Aizen

Round 1
314 vote difference
Kyouko Sakura 128

Kyouko Sakura

Round 2
Lost by 1035 votes
Meme Oshino 130

Meme Oshino

Group E
5263
Nanami Aoyama 127

Nanami Aoyama

Round 2
518 vote difference
Okabe Rintarou 2

Okabe Rintarou

Round 3
Lost by 2425 votes
Taiga Fujimura 131

Taiga Fujimura

Group G
3320
Natsumi Koshigaya 382

Natsumi Koshigaya

Round 1
453 vote difference
Assassin 126

Assassin

Round 2
Lost by 571 votes
Akio Furukawa 132

Akio Furukawa

Group C
3480
Brock 125

Brock

Round 2
165 vote difference
Brock 125

Brock

Round 2
Lost by 165 votes
Shinichi Izumi 133

Shinichi Izumi

Group D
5679
Sasha Blouse 124

Sasha Blouse

Round 2
725 vote difference
Edward Elric 5

Edward Elric

Round 3
Lost by 2744 votes
Rika "Lisbeth" Shinozaki 134

Rika "Lisbeth" Shinozaki

Group H
3396
Ibuki Fuuko 379

Ibuki Fuuko

Round 1
465 vote difference
Shizuo Heiwajima 123

Shizuo Heiwajima

Round 2
Lost by 1114 votes
Shigeru Okido (Gary) 135

Shigeru Okido (Gary)

Group F
1385
Ennis 378

Ennis

Round 1
117 vote difference
Ennis 378

Ennis

Round 1
Lost by 117 votes
Leone 136

Leone

Group B
3732
Red 377

Red

Round 1
509 vote difference
Killua Zoldyck 121

Killua Zoldyck

Round 2
Lost by 918 votes
Jigglypuff 137

Jigglypuff

Group B
1526
Erika Yano 376

Erika Yano

Round 1
536 vote difference
Erika Yano 376

Erika Yano

Round 1
Lost by 536 votes
Shougo Makishima 138

Shougo Makishima

Group F
5373
Faye Valentine 119

Faye Valentine

Round 2
310 vote difference
Rin Tohsaka 10

Rin Tohsaka

Round 3
Lost by 964 votes
Rei Ayanami 139

Rei Ayanami

Group H
3806
Accelerator 118

Accelerator

Round 2
80 vote difference
Accelerator 118

Accelerator

Round 2
Lost by 80 votes
Jiraiya 140

Jiraiya

Group D
3261
Misa Toudou 373

Misa Toudou

Round 1
380 vote difference
Orihara Izaya 117

Orihara Izaya

Round 2
Lost by 430 votes
Yuno Gasai 141

Yuno Gasai

Group C
3807
Kakashi Hatake 116

Kakashi Hatake

Round 2
234 vote difference
Kakashi Hatake 116

Kakashi Hatake

Round 2
Lost by 234 votes
Jet Black 142

Jet Black

Group G
5796
Aikurou Mikisugi 115

Aikurou Mikisugi

Round 2
139 vote difference
Alphonse Elric 14

Alphonse Elric

Round 3
Lost by 1260 votes
Shinji Ikari 143

Shinji Ikari

Group E
3360
Decim 114

Decim

Round 2
131 vote difference
Decim 114

Decim

Round 2
Lost by 131 votes
Azusa Nakano 144

Azusa Nakano

Group A
5755
Meowth 113

Meowth

Round 2
387 vote difference
Archer 16

Archer

Round 3
Lost by 1395 votes
Mine 145

Mine

Group A
3546
Kosaki Onodera 112

Kosaki Onodera

Round 2
509 vote difference
Kosaki Onodera 112

Kosaki Onodera

Round 2
Lost by 509 votes
Seishirou Tsugumi 146

Seishirou Tsugumi

Group E
3777
Mio Akiyama 111

Mio Akiyama

Round 2
398 vote difference
Mio Akiyama 111

Mio Akiyama

Round 2
Lost by 398 votes
Gendo Ikari 147

Gendo Ikari

Group G
3735
Migi 110

Migi

Round 2
147 vote difference
Migi 110

Migi

Round 2
Lost by 147 votes
Berserker 148

Berserker

Group C
3758
Ken Kaneki 109

Ken Kaneki

Round 2
123 vote difference
Ken Kaneki 109

Ken Kaneki

Round 2
Lost by 123 votes
Himeko Inaba 149

Himeko Inaba

Group D
5576
Eren Yeager 108

Eren Yeager

Round 2
222 vote difference
Holo 21

Holo

Round 3
Lost by 1223 votes
Zoro Roronoa 150

Zoro Roronoa

Group H
3477
Vegeta 107

Vegeta

Round 2
494 vote difference
Vegeta 107

Vegeta

Round 2
Lost by 494 votes
Nobuchika Ginoza 151

Nobuchika Ginoza

Group F
3188
Esdeath 106

Esdeath

Round 2
406 vote difference
Esdeath 106

Esdeath

Round 2
Lost by 406 votes
Kousei Arima 152

Kousei Arima

Group B
5524
Shiina 105

Shiina

Round 2
356 vote difference
Simon 24

Simon

Round 3
Lost by 1339 votes
Pikachu 153

Pikachu

Group B
4324
Gon Freecss 104

Gon Freecss

Round 2
375 vote difference
Gon Freecss 104

Gon Freecss

Round 2
Lost by 375 votes
Charmander 154

Charmander

Group F
3651
Nui Harime 103

Nui Harime

Round 2
237 vote difference
Nui Harime 103

Nui Harime

Round 2
Lost by 237 votes
Itachi Uchiha 155

Itachi Uchiha

Group H
6258
Akame 102

Akame

Round 2
204 vote difference
Alex Louis Armstrong 27

Alex Louis Armstrong

Round 3
Lost by 353 votes
Last Order 156

Last Order

Group D
3212
Nadeko Sengoku 101

Nadeko Sengoku

Round 2
408 vote difference
Nadeko Sengoku 101

Nadeko Sengoku

Round 2
Lost by 408 votes
Chelsea 157

Chelsea

Group C
3499
Umetarou Nozaki 100

Umetarou Nozaki

Round 2
178 vote difference
Umetarou Nozaki 100

Umetarou Nozaki

Round 2
Lost by 178 votes
Minene Uryuu 158

Minene Uryuu

Group G
3478
Yuri Nakamura 99

Yuri Nakamura

Round 2
553 vote difference
Yuri Nakamura 99

Yuri Nakamura

Round 2
Lost by 553 votes
Franken Stein 159

Franken Stein

Group E
2587
Anri Sonohara 354

Anri Sonohara

Round 1
61 vote difference
Kirei Kotomine 98

Kirei Kotomine

Round 2
Lost by 1413 votes
Touka Kirishima 160

Touka Kirishima

Group A
3379
Jonathan Joestar 353

Jonathan Joestar

Round 1
569 vote difference
King Bradley 97

King Bradley

Round 2
Lost by 1091 votes
Ritsu Tainaka 161

Ritsu Tainaka

Group A
3348
Katsuya "Joey Wheeler" Jonouchi 352

Katsuya "Joey Wheeler" Jonouchi

Round 1
425 vote difference
Greed 96

Greed

Round 2
Lost by 1177 votes
Erwin Smith 162

Erwin Smith

Group E
3040
Kite 351

Kite

Round 1
166 vote difference
Akatsuki 95

Akatsuki

Round 2
Lost by 845 votes
Gintoki Sakata 163

Gintoki Sakata

Group G
12309
Maes Hughes 35

Maes Hughes

Round 3
49 vote difference
Rider 3

Rider

Round 5
Lost by 114 votes
Yuuki Konno 164

Yuuki Konno

Group C
3119
Kaori Kanzaki 349

Kaori Kanzaki

Round 1
543 vote difference
Madoka Kaname 93

Madoka Kaname

Round 2
Lost by 890 votes
Mewtwo 165

Mewtwo

Group D
3653
Dandy 348

Dandy

Round 1
528 vote difference
Olivier Mira Armstrong 92

Olivier Mira Armstrong

Round 2
Lost by 693 votes
Kariya Matou 166

Kariya Matou

Group H
3850
Tsubasa Hanekawa 91

Tsubasa Hanekawa

Round 2
382 vote difference
Tsubasa Hanekawa 91

Tsubasa Hanekawa

Round 2
Lost by 382 votes
Yato 167

Yato

Group F
3047
Jacuzzi Splot 346

Jacuzzi Splot

Round 1
902 vote difference
Spike Spiegel 90

Spike Spiegel

Round 2
Lost by 1197 votes
Izuna Hatsuse 168

Izuna Hatsuse

Group B
1912
Hiyori Iki 345

Hiyori Iki

Round 1
80 vote difference
Hiyori Iki 345

Hiyori Iki

Round 1
Lost by 80 votes
Lordgenome 169

Lordgenome

Group B
4094
Sakura Matou 88

Sakura Matou

Round 2
88 vote difference
Sakura Matou 88

Sakura Matou

Round 2
Lost by 88 votes
Hange Zoë 170

Hange Zoë

Group F
1373
Shizuka Sakaki 343

Shizuka Sakaki

Round 1
89 vote difference
Shizuka Sakaki 343

Shizuka Sakaki

Round 1
Lost by 89 votes
Shuu Maiko 171

Shuu Maiko

Group H
3373
Caterpie 342

Caterpie

Round 1
730 vote difference
Shiroe 86

Shiroe

Round 2
Lost by 962 votes
Erza Scarlet 172

Erza Scarlet

Group D
3130
Kagura 341

Kagura

Round 1
233 vote difference
Eru Chitanda 85

Eru Chitanda

Round 2
Lost by 760 votes
Rias Gremory 173

Rias Gremory

Group C
3407
Minori Kushieda 84

Minori Kushieda

Round 2
185 vote difference
Minori Kushieda 84

Minori Kushieda

Round 2
Lost by 185 votes
Raku Ichijou 174

Raku Ichijou

Group G
3527
Dot Pixis 339

Dot Pixis

Round 1
665 vote difference
Lancer 83

Lancer

Round 2
Lost by 1189 votes
Annie Leonhart 175

Annie Leonhart

Group E
3231
Shino Amakusa 338

Shino Amakusa

Round 1
465 vote difference
Nia Teppelin 82

Nia Teppelin

Round 2
Lost by 1196 votes
Yami Yuugi 176

Yami Yuugi

Group A
6371
Kyuubey 81

Kyuubey

Round 2
114 vote difference
Levi 48

Levi

Round 3
Lost by 625 votes
Tsumugi Kotobuki 177

Tsumugi Kotobuki

Group A
3360
Suguha "Leafa" Kirigaya 336

Suguha "Leafa" Kirigaya

Round 1
870 vote difference
Ryuuji Takasu 80

Ryuuji Takasu

Round 2
Lost by 1128 votes
Suzaku Kururugi 178

Suzaku Kururugi

Group E
3410
Ryuunosuke Akasaka 335

Ryuunosuke Akasaka

Round 1
740 vote difference
Kraft Lawrence 79

Kraft Lawrence

Round 2
Lost by 864 votes
Keima Katsuragi 179

Keima Katsuragi

Group G
3673
Hisoka 78

Hisoka

Round 2
400 vote difference
Hisoka 78

Hisoka

Round 2
Lost by 400 votes
Yuu Kashima 180

Yuu Kashima

Group C
2330
Lucy 333

Lucy

Round 1
249 vote difference
Houtarou Oreki 77

Houtarou Oreki

Round 2
Lost by 1313 votes
Isuzu Sento 181

Isuzu Sento

Group D
3181
Feitan 332

Feitan

Round 1
777 vote difference
Kanade "Tenshi" Tachibana 76

Kanade "Tenshi" Tachibana

Round 2
Lost by 821 votes
Ui Hirasawa 182

Ui Hirasawa

Group H
2777
Satoshi Fukube 331

Satoshi Fukube

Round 1
196 vote difference
T.K. 75

T.K.

Round 2
Lost by 870 votes
Psyduck 183

Psyduck

Group F
1067
Haruhara Haruko 330

Haruhara Haruko

Round 1
485 vote difference
Haruhara Haruko 330

Haruhara Haruko

Round 1
Lost by 485 votes
Marika Tachibana 184

Marika Tachibana

Group B
3416
Rikka Takanashi 73

Rikka Takanashi

Round 2
611 vote difference
Rikka Takanashi 73

Rikka Takanashi

Round 2
Lost by 611 votes
Uzu Sanageyama 185

Uzu Sanageyama

Group B
3210
Akeno Himejima 328

Akeno Himejima

Round 1
304 vote difference
Scar 72

Scar

Round 2
Lost by 1944 votes
Misato Katsuragi 186

Misato Katsuragi

Group F
4629
Kazuto "Kirito" Kirigaya 71

Kazuto "Kirito" Kirigaya

Round 2
176 vote difference
Asuka Langley Souryuu 58

Asuka Langley Souryuu

Round 3
Lost by 1263 votes
Hei 187

Hei

Group H
3465
Komachi Hikigaya 70

Komachi Hikigaya

Round 2
394 vote difference
Komachi Hikigaya 70

Komachi Hikigaya

Round 2
Lost by 394 votes
Yuzuki Seo 188

Yuzuki Seo

Group D
2963
Shiki Ryougi 325

Shiki Ryougi

Round 1
183 vote difference
Ami Kawashima 69

Ami Kawashima

Round 2
Lost by 501 votes
Kurapika 189

Kurapika

Group C
2908
Isaac Dian 324

Isaac Dian

Round 1
95 vote difference
Akane Tsunemori 68

Akane Tsunemori

Round 2
Lost by 641 votes
Yuzuru Otonashi 190

Yuzuru Otonashi

Group G
3927
Mayoi Hachikuji 67

Mayoi Hachikuji

Round 2
564 vote difference
Mayoi Hachikuji 67

Mayoi Hachikuji

Round 2
Lost by 564 votes
Kaonashi "No Face" 191

Kaonashi "No Face"

Group E
3295
Caster 322

Caster

Round 1
588 vote difference
Haruhi Suzumiya 66

Haruhi Suzumiya

Round 2
Lost by 1016 votes
Yui Hirasawa 192

Yui Hirasawa

Group A
3887
Itaru "Daru" Hashida 65

Itaru "Daru" Hashida

Round 2
483 vote difference
Itaru "Daru" Hashida 65

Itaru "Daru" Hashida

Round 2
Lost by 483 votes
Rider 193

Rider

Group A
3403
Sanae Furukawa 320

Sanae Furukawa

Round 1
514 vote difference
Nonon Jakuzure 64

Nonon Jakuzure

Round 2
Lost by 1131 votes
Leorio Paladiknight 194

Leorio Paladiknight

Group E
3345
Deishu Kaiki 63

Deishu Kaiki

Round 2
562 vote difference
Deishu Kaiki 63

Deishu Kaiki

Round 2
Lost by 562 votes
Kyouhei Kadota 195

Kyouhei Kadota

Group G
1289
Revy 318

Revy

Round 1
764 vote difference
Revy 318

Revy

Round 1
Lost by 764 votes
Bulat 196

Bulat

Group C
2938
Ladd Russo 317

Ladd Russo

Round 1
114 vote difference
Kaori Miyazono 61

Kaori Miyazono

Round 2
Lost by 713 votes
Ruri Miyamoto 197

Ruri Miyamoto

Group D
2790
Euphemia li Britannia 316

Euphemia li Britannia

Round 1
239 vote difference
Chiyo Sakura 60

Chiyo Sakura

Round 2
Lost by 1539 votes
Naruto Uzumaki 198

Naruto Uzumaki

Group H
3671
Happy 315

Happy

Round 1
1168 vote difference
Akemi Homura 59

Akemi Homura

Round 2
Lost by 1276 votes
Seiya Kanie 199

Seiya Kanie

Group F
3302
Jean Kirstein 314

Jean Kirstein

Round 1
649 vote difference
Asuka Langley Souryuu 58

Asuka Langley Souryuu

Round 2
Lost by 654 votes
Guts 200

Guts

Group B
6834
Scar 72

Scar

Round 3
13 vote difference
Scar 72

Scar

Round 3
Lost by 13 votes
Yui 201

Yui

Group B
3907
Stephanie Dora 56

Stephanie Dora

Round 2
336 vote difference
Stephanie Dora 56

Stephanie Dora

Round 2
Lost by 336 votes
Yuuko Aioi 202

Yuuko Aioi

Group F
2499
Ruiko Saten 311

Ruiko Saten

Round 1
215 vote difference
Suruga Kanbaru 55

Suruga Kanbaru

Round 2
Lost by 1151 votes
Sakamoto 203

Sakamoto

Group H
3029
Kaworu Nagisa 310

Kaworu Nagisa

Round 1
423 vote difference
Chitoge Kirisaki 54

Chitoge Kirisaki

Round 2
Lost by 861 votes
Tomoyo Sakagami 204

Tomoyo Sakagami

Group D
2713
Ruri Gokou 309

Ruri Gokou

Round 1
200 vote difference
Illyasviel von Einzbern 53

Illyasviel von Einzbern

Round 2
Lost by 1344 votes
Miria Harvent 205

Miria Harvent

Group C
3072
Naotsugu 308

Naotsugu

Round 1
576 vote difference
Shizuka Hiratsuka 52

Shizuka Hiratsuka

Round 2
Lost by 605 votes
Dio Brando 206

Dio Brando

Group G
3927
Ling Yao 51

Ling Yao

Round 2
419 vote difference
Ling Yao 51

Ling Yao

Round 2
Lost by 419 votes
Maka Albarn 207

Maka Albarn

Group E
2789
Krista Lenz 306

Krista Lenz

Round 1
397 vote difference
Celty Sturluson 50

Celty Sturluson

Round 2
Lost by 1182 votes
Mami Tomoe 208

Mami Tomoe

Group A
3550
Petra Ral 305

Petra Ral

Round 1
1310 vote difference
Hachiman Hikigaya 49

Hachiman Hikigaya

Round 2
Lost by 1666 votes
Shikamaru Nara 209

Shikamaru Nara

Group A
3665
Diglett 304

Diglett

Round 1
738 vote difference
Levi 48

Levi

Round 2
Lost by 1024 votes
Yotsugi Ononoki 210

Yotsugi Ononoki

Group E
3054
Issei Hyoudou 303

Issei Hyoudou

Round 1
559 vote difference
Satsuki Kiryuuin 47

Satsuki Kiryuuin

Round 2
Lost by 1208 votes
Officer Jenny 211

Officer Jenny

Group G
1363
Jin 302

Jin

Round 1
665 vote difference
Jin 302

Jin

Round 1
Lost by 665 votes
Shinra Kishitani 212

Shinra Kishitani

Group C
2781
Hatoko Kushikawa 301

Hatoko Kushikawa

Round 1
743 vote difference
Kiritsugu Emiya 45

Kiritsugu Emiya

Round 2
Lost by 1343 votes
Mayumi Saegusa 213

Mayumi Saegusa

Group D
2998
Kirino Kousaka 300

Kirino Kousaka

Round 1
443 vote difference
Asuna Yuuki 44

Asuna Yuuki

Round 2
Lost by 1006 votes
Monkey D. Luffy 214

Monkey D. Luffy

Group H
3347
Masaomi Kida 299

Masaomi Kida

Round 1
597 vote difference
Gilgamesh 43

Gilgamesh

Round 2
Lost by 1090 votes
Yukinari Okido (Professor Oak) 215

Yukinari Okido (Professor Oak)

Group F
2890
Natsu Dragneel 298

Natsu Dragneel

Round 1
316 vote difference
Shinya Kougami 42

Shinya Kougami

Round 2
Lost by 1268 votes
Aoi Miyamori 216

Aoi Miyamori

Group B
4047
Shirou Emiya 41

Shirou Emiya

Round 2
437 vote difference
Shirou Emiya 41

Shirou Emiya

Round 2
Lost by 437 votes
Ein 217

Ein

Group B
3536
Haqua du Lot Herminium 296

Haqua du Lot Herminium

Round 1
300 vote difference
Lancer 40

Lancer

Round 2
Lost by 998 votes
Yuki Nagato 218

Yuki Nagato

Group F
3142
Kumin Tsuyuri 295

Kumin Tsuyuri

Round 1
728 vote difference
Shiro 39

Shiro

Round 2
Lost by 856 votes
Hakase Shinonome 219

Hakase Shinonome

Group H
3045
Shirley Fenette 294

Shirley Fenette

Round 1
272 vote difference
Karen Araragi 38

Karen Araragi

Round 2
Lost by 1025 votes
Nyanta 220

Nyanta

Group D
2738
Sanae Dekomori 293

Sanae Dekomori

Round 1
303 vote difference
C.C. 37

C.C.

Round 2
Lost by 1659 votes
Alucard 221

Alucard

Group C
3550
Van Hohenheim 36

Van Hohenheim

Round 2
511 vote difference
Van Hohenheim 36

Van Hohenheim

Round 2
Lost by 511 votes
Mashiro Shiina 222

Mashiro Shiina

Group G
3393
Lucy Heartfilia 291

Lucy Heartfilia

Round 1
948 vote difference
Maes Hughes 35

Maes Hughes

Round 2
Lost by 1576 votes
Meiko "Menma" Honma 223

Meiko "Menma" Honma

Group E
3028
Salama 290

Salama

Round 1
525 vote difference
Mako Mankanshoku 34

Mako Mankanshoku

Round 2
Lost by 980 votes
Mikado Ryuugamine 224

Mikado Ryuugamine

Group A
3255
Saki Kawasaki 289

Saki Kawasaki

Round 1
346 vote difference
Suzuha Amane 33

Suzuha Amane

Round 2
Lost by 996 votes
Vash the Stampede 225

Vash the Stampede

Group A
3573
Kyon 32

Kyon

Round 2
382 vote difference
Kyon 32

Kyon

Round 2
Lost by 382 votes
Hinata Hyūga 226

Hinata Hyūga

Group E
2511
Eikichi Onizuka 287

Eikichi Onizuka

Round 1
30 vote difference
Koyomi Araragi 31

Koyomi Araragi

Round 2
Lost by 1696 votes
Haruno Yukinoshita 227

Haruno Yukinoshita

Group G
3421
Hideki Hinata 286

Hideki Hinata

Round 1
381 vote difference
Winry Rockbell 30

Winry Rockbell

Round 2
Lost by 1240 votes
Saika Totsuka 228

Saika Totsuka

Group C
2982
Nine 285

Nine

Round 1
650 vote difference
Shinobu Oshino 29

Shinobu Oshino

Round 2
Lost by 1048 votes
Neferpitou 229

Neferpitou

Group D
2804
Elucia de Lute Ima 284

Elucia de Lute Ima

Round 1
33 vote difference
Mikasa Ackerman 28

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 2
Lost by 1395 votes
Nano Shinonome 230

Nano Shinonome

Group H
2865
Madara Uchiha 283

Madara Uchiha

Round 1
212 vote difference
Alex Louis Armstrong 27

Alex Louis Armstrong

Round 2
Lost by 1706 votes
Andrew Gilbert Mills 231

Andrew Gilbert Mills

Group F
1038
Masami Iwasawa 282

Masami Iwasawa

Round 1
791 vote difference
Masami Iwasawa 282

Masami Iwasawa

Round 1
Lost by 791 votes
Tomoya Okazaki 232

Tomoya Okazaki

Group B
3567
Caster 281

Caster

Round 1
306 vote difference
Mayuri Shiina 25

Mayuri Shiina

Round 2
Lost by 1020 votes
Seto Kaiba 233

Seto Kaiba

Group B
3315
Kaoru Tsunashi 280

Kaoru Tsunashi

Round 1
555 vote difference
Simon 24

Simon

Round 2
Lost by 1561 votes
Isaac Netero 234

Isaac Netero

Group F
2741
Touma Kamijou 279

Touma Kamijou

Round 1
104 vote difference
Yui Yuigahama 23

Yui Yuigahama

Round 2
Lost by 1063 votes
Semyon Brezhnev 235

Semyon Brezhnev

Group H
3276
Blastoise 278

Blastoise

Round 1
411 vote difference
Jibril 22

Jibril

Round 2
Lost by 1065 votes
Boota 236

Boota

Group D
1377
Tooka Takanashi 277

Tooka Takanashi

Round 1
309 vote difference
Tooka Takanashi 277

Tooka Takanashi

Round 1
Lost by 309 votes
Mugen 237

Mugen

Group C
3069
Meruem 276

Meruem

Round 1
341 vote difference
Yukino Yukinoshita 20

Yukino Yukinoshita

Round 2
Lost by 586 votes
Firo Prochainezo 238

Firo Prochainezo

Group G
2920
Kisuke Urahara 275

Kisuke Urahara

Round 1
296 vote difference
Mikoto Misaka 19

Mikoto Misaka

Round 2
Lost by 993 votes
Armin Arlert 239

Armin Arlert

Group E
1370
Mikoto Mikoshiba 274

Mikoto Mikoshiba

Round 1
154 vote difference
Mikoto Mikoshiba 274

Mikoto Mikoshiba

Round 1
Lost by 154 votes
Shinka Nibutani 240

Shinka Nibutani

Group A
2435
Ace Portgas D. 273

Ace Portgas D.

Round 1
61 vote difference
Roy Mustang 17

Roy Mustang

Round 2
Lost by 2470 votes
MISAKA 10032 241

MISAKA 10032

Group A
2632
Shanks 272

Shanks

Round 1
168 vote difference
Archer 16

Archer

Round 2
Lost by 1840 votes
Juuzou Suzuya 242

Juuzou Suzuya

Group E
2341
Kururi Orihara 271

Kururi Orihara

Round 1
96 vote difference
Ryuuko Matoi 15

Ryuuko Matoi

Round 2
Lost by 2180 votes
MISAKA 10031 243

MISAKA 10031

Group G
1554
Kittan Bachika 270

Kittan Bachika

Round 1
458 vote difference
Kittan Bachika 270

Kittan Bachika

Round 1
Lost by 458 votes
Renge Miyauchi 244

Renge Miyauchi

Group C
2596
Shichika Yasuri 269

Shichika Yasuri

Round 1
228 vote difference
Yoko Littner 13

Yoko Littner

Round 2
Lost by 1122 votes
Edward Wong Hau Pepelu Tivrusky IV 245

Edward Wong Hau Pepelu Tivrusky IV

Group D
1374
Sadao Maou 268

Sadao Maou

Round 1
327 vote difference
Sadao Maou 268

Sadao Maou

Round 1
Lost by 327 votes
Tomomi Masaoka 246

Tomomi Masaoka

Group H
3348
Ragyou Kiryuuin 267

Ragyou Kiryuuin

Round 1
611 vote difference
Sora 11

Sora

Round 2
Lost by 1178 votes
Rize Kamishiro 247

Rize Kamishiro

Group F
1140
Tatsuya Shiba 266

Tatsuya Shiba

Round 1
262 vote difference
Tatsuya Shiba 266

Tatsuya Shiba

Round 1
Lost by 262 votes
Satoshi (Ash) 248

Satoshi (Ash)

Group B
3124
Sanji 265

Sanji

Round 1
80 vote difference
Saber 9

Saber

Round 2
Lost by 1982 votes
Sasuke Uchiha 249

Sasuke Uchiha

Group B
1866
Ema Yasuhara 264

Ema Yasuhara

Round 1
268 vote difference
Ema Yasuhara 264

Ema Yasuhara

Round 1
Lost by 268 votes
Frieza 250

Frieza

Group F
2545
Kyou Fujibayashi 263

Kyou Fujibayashi

Round 1
28 vote difference
Hitagi Senjougahara 7

Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 2
Lost by 1958 votes
Tomoko Kuroki 251

Tomoko Kuroki

Group H
1796
Charizard 262

Charizard

Round 1
586 vote difference
Charizard 262

Charizard

Round 1
Lost by 586 votes
Death the Kid 252

Death the Kid

Group D
2413
Kenpachi Zaraki 261

Kenpachi Zaraki

Round 1
554 vote difference
Edward Elric 5

Edward Elric

Round 2
Lost by 3038 votes
Lubbock 253

Lubbock

Group C
2396
Morgiana 260

Morgiana

Round 1
71 vote difference
Kurisu Makise 4

Kurisu Makise

Round 2
Lost by 2211 votes
Mayaka Ibara 254

Mayaka Ibara

Group G
1783
Berserker 259

Berserker

Round 1
241 vote difference
Berserker 259

Berserker

Round 1
Lost by 241 votes
Houka Inumuta 255

Houka Inumuta

Group E
1380
Gohan Son 258

Gohan Son

Round 1
316 vote difference
Gohan Son 258

Gohan Son

Round 1
Lost by 316 votes
Mio Naganohara 256

Mio Naganohara

Group A
1720
Nagisa Furukawa 257

Nagisa Furukawa

Round 1
32 vote difference
Nagisa Furukawa 257

Nagisa Furukawa

Round 1
Lost by 32 votes
Nagisa Furukawa 257

Nagisa Furukawa

Group A
2904
Mio Naganohara 256

Mio Naganohara

Round 1
32 vote difference
Kamina 1

Kamina

Round 2
Lost by 1849 votes
Gohan Son 258

Gohan Son

Group E
2735
Houka Inumuta 255

Houka Inumuta

Round 1
316 vote difference
Okabe Rintarou 2

Okabe Rintarou

Round 2
Lost by 2573 votes
Berserker 259

Berserker

Group G
2584
Mayaka Ibara 254

Mayaka Ibara

Round 1
241 vote difference
Rider 3

Rider

Round 2
Lost by 2553 votes
Morgiana 260

Morgiana

Group C
1636
Lubbock 253

Lubbock

Round 1
71 vote difference
Lubbock 253

Lubbock

Round 1
Lost by 71 votes
Kenpachi Zaraki 261

Kenpachi Zaraki

Group D
1211
Death the Kid 252

Death the Kid

Round 1
554 vote difference
Death the Kid 252

Death the Kid

Round 1
Lost by 554 votes
Charizard 262

Charizard

Group H
3836
Tomoko Kuroki 251

Tomoko Kuroki

Round 1
586 vote difference
Light Yagami 6

Light Yagami

Round 2
Lost by 1336 votes
Kyou Fujibayashi 263

Kyou Fujibayashi

Group F
1434
Frieza 250

Frieza

Round 1
28 vote difference
Frieza 250

Frieza

Round 1
Lost by 28 votes
Ema Yasuhara 264

Ema Yasuhara

Group B
3704
Sasuke Uchiha 249

Sasuke Uchiha

Round 1
268 vote difference
Senketsu 8

Senketsu

Round 2
Lost by 609 votes
Sanji 265

Sanji

Group B
1862
Satoshi (Ash) 248

Satoshi (Ash)

Round 1
80 vote difference
Satoshi (Ash) 248

Satoshi (Ash)

Round 1
Lost by 80 votes
Tatsuya Shiba 266

Tatsuya Shiba

Group F
2555
Rize Kamishiro 247

Rize Kamishiro

Round 1
262 vote difference
Rin Tohsaka 10

Rin Tohsaka

Round 2
Lost by 1646 votes
Ragyou Kiryuuin 267

Ragyou Kiryuuin

Group H
1474
Tomomi Masaoka 246

Tomomi Masaoka

Round 1
611 vote difference
Tomomi Masaoka 246

Tomomi Masaoka

Round 1
Lost by 611 votes
Sadao Maou 268

Sadao Maou

Group D
3375
Edward Wong Hau Pepelu Tivrusky IV 245

Edward Wong Hau Pepelu Tivrusky IV

Round 1
327 vote difference
Riza Hawkeye 12

Riza Hawkeye

Round 2
Lost by 823 votes
Shichika Yasuri 269

Shichika Yasuri

Group C
1371
Renge Miyauchi 244

Renge Miyauchi

Round 1
228 vote difference
Renge Miyauchi 244

Renge Miyauchi

Round 1
Lost by 228 votes
Kittan Bachika 270

Kittan Bachika

Group G
3001
MISAKA 10031 243

MISAKA 10031

Round 1
458 vote difference
Alphonse Elric 14

Alphonse Elric

Round 2
Lost by 2014 votes
Kururi Orihara 271

Kururi Orihara

Group E
1218
Juuzou Suzuya 242

Juuzou Suzuya

Round 1
96 vote difference
Juuzou Suzuya 242

Juuzou Suzuya

Round 1
Lost by 96 votes
Shanks 272

Shanks

Group A
1485
MISAKA 10032 241

MISAKA 10032

Round 1
168 vote difference
MISAKA 10032 241

MISAKA 10032

Round 1
Lost by 168 votes
Ace Portgas D. 273

Ace Portgas D.

Group A
1544
Shinka Nibutani 240

Shinka Nibutani

Round 1
61 vote difference
Shinka Nibutani 240

Shinka Nibutani

Round 1
Lost by 61 votes
Mikoto Mikoshiba 274

Mikoto Mikoshiba

Group E
2587
Armin Arlert 239

Armin Arlert

Round 1
154 vote difference
Lelouch Lamperouge 18

Lelouch Lamperouge

Round 2
Lost by 2150 votes
Kisuke Urahara 275

Kisuke Urahara

Group G
1448
Firo Prochainezo 238

Firo Prochainezo

Round 1
296 vote difference
Firo Prochainezo 238

Firo Prochainezo

Round 1
Lost by 296 votes
Meruem 276

Meruem

Group C
1410
Mugen 237

Mugen

Round 1
341 vote difference
Mugen 237

Mugen

Round 1
Lost by 341 votes
Tooka Takanashi 277

Tooka Takanashi

Group D
2758
Boota 236

Boota

Round 1
309 vote difference
Holo 21

Holo

Round 2
Lost by 1537 votes
Blastoise 278

Blastoise

Group H
1620
Semyon Brezhnev 235

Semyon Brezhnev

Round 1
411 vote difference
Semyon Brezhnev 235

Semyon Brezhnev

Round 1
Lost by 411 votes
Touma Kamijou 279

Touma Kamijou

Group F
1223
Isaac Netero 234

Isaac Netero

Round 1
104 vote difference
Isaac Netero 234

Isaac Netero

Round 1
Lost by 104 votes
Kaoru Tsunashi 280

Kaoru Tsunashi

Group B
1544
Seto Kaiba 233

Seto Kaiba

Round 1
555 vote difference
Seto Kaiba 233

Seto Kaiba

Round 1
Lost by 555 votes
Caster 281

Caster

Group B
1841
Tomoya Okazaki 232

Tomoya Okazaki

Round 1
306 vote difference
Tomoya Okazaki 232

Tomoya Okazaki

Round 1
Lost by 306 votes
Masami Iwasawa 282

Masami Iwasawa

Group F
2897
Andrew Gilbert Mills 231

Andrew Gilbert Mills

Round 1
791 vote difference
L Lawliet 26

L Lawliet

Round 2
Lost by 2059 votes
Madara Uchiha 283

Madara Uchiha

Group H
1644
Nano Shinonome 230

Nano Shinonome

Round 1
212 vote difference
Nano Shinonome 230

Nano Shinonome

Round 1
Lost by 212 votes
Elucia de Lute Ima 284

Elucia de Lute Ima

Group D
1430
Neferpitou 229

Neferpitou

Round 1
33 vote difference
Neferpitou 229

Neferpitou

Round 1
Lost by 33 votes
Nine 285

Nine

Group C
1342
Saika Totsuka 228

Saika Totsuka

Round 1
650 vote difference
Saika Totsuka 228

Saika Totsuka

Round 1
Lost by 650 votes
Hideki Hinata 286

Hideki Hinata

Group G
1651
Haruno Yukinoshita 227

Haruno Yukinoshita

Round 1
381 vote difference
Haruno Yukinoshita 227

Haruno Yukinoshita

Round 1
Lost by 381 votes
Eikichi Onizuka 287

Eikichi Onizuka

Group E
1272
Hinata Hyūga 226

Hinata Hyūga

Round 1
30 vote difference
Hinata Hyūga 226

Hinata Hyūga

Round 1
Lost by 30 votes
Chlammy Zell 288

Chlammy Zell

Group A
1411
Vash the Stampede 225

Vash the Stampede

Round 1
640 vote difference
Vash the Stampede 225

Vash the Stampede

Round 1
Lost by 640 votes
Saki Kawasaki 289

Saki Kawasaki

Group A
1495
Mikado Ryuugamine 224

Mikado Ryuugamine

Round 1
346 vote difference
Mikado Ryuugamine 224

Mikado Ryuugamine

Round 1
Lost by 346 votes
Salama 290

Salama

Group E
972
Meiko "Menma" Honma 223

Meiko "Menma" Honma

Round 1
525 vote difference
Meiko "Menma" Honma 223

Meiko "Menma" Honma

Round 1
Lost by 525 votes
Lucy Heartfilia 291

Lucy Heartfilia

Group G
1236
Mashiro Shiina 222

Mashiro Shiina

Round 1
948 vote difference
Mashiro Shiina 222

Mashiro Shiina

Round 1
Lost by 948 votes
Nunnally Lamperouge 292

Nunnally Lamperouge

Group C
1075
Alucard 221

Alucard

Round 1
1156 vote difference
Alucard 221

Alucard

Round 1
Lost by 1156 votes
Sanae Dekomori 293

Sanae Dekomori

Group D
1298
Nyanta 220

Nyanta

Round 1
303 vote difference
Nyanta 220

Nyanta

Round 1
Lost by 303 votes
Shirley Fenette 294

Shirley Fenette

Group H
1651
Hakase Shinonome 219

Hakase Shinonome

Round 1
272 vote difference
Hakase Shinonome 219

Hakase Shinonome

Round 1
Lost by 272 votes
Kumin Tsuyuri 295

Kumin Tsuyuri

Group F
861
Yuki Nagato 218

Yuki Nagato

Round 1
728 vote difference
Yuki Nagato 218

Yuki Nagato

Round 1
Lost by 728 votes
Haqua du Lot Herminium 296

Haqua du Lot Herminium

Group B
1733
Ein 217

Ein

Round 1
300 vote difference
Ein 217

Ein

Round 1
Lost by 300 votes
Pidgey 297

Pidgey

Group B
1232
Aoi Miyamori 216

Aoi Miyamori

Round 1
1219 vote difference
Aoi Miyamori 216

Aoi Miyamori

Round 1
Lost by 1219 votes
Natsu Dragneel 298

Natsu Dragneel

Group F
1221
Yukinari Okido (Professor Oak) 215

Yukinari Okido (Professor Oak)

Round 1
316 vote difference
Yukinari Okido (Professor Oak) 215

Yukinari Okido (Professor Oak)

Round 1
Lost by 316 votes
Masaomi Kida 299

Masaomi Kida

Group H
1409
Monkey D. Luffy 214

Monkey D. Luffy

Round 1
597 vote difference
Monkey D. Luffy 214

Monkey D. Luffy

Round 1
Lost by 597 votes
Kirino Kousaka 300

Kirino Kousaka

Group D
1159
Mayumi Saegusa 213

Mayumi Saegusa

Round 1
443 vote difference
Mayumi Saegusa 213

Mayumi Saegusa

Round 1
Lost by 443 votes
Hatoko Kushikawa 301

Hatoko Kushikawa

Group C
1112
Shinra Kishitani 212

Shinra Kishitani

Round 1
743 vote difference
Shinra Kishitani 212

Shinra Kishitani

Round 1
Lost by 743 votes
Jin 302

Jin

Group G
3495
Officer Jenny 211

Officer Jenny

Round 1
665 vote difference
Irisviel von Einzbern 46

Irisviel von Einzbern

Round 2
Lost by 683 votes
Issei Hyoudou 303

Issei Hyoudou

Group E
1077
Yotsugi Ononoki 210

Yotsugi Ononoki

Round 1
559 vote difference
Yotsugi Ononoki 210

Yotsugi Ononoki

Round 1
Lost by 559 votes
Diglett 304

Diglett

Group A
1410
Shikamaru Nara 209

Shikamaru Nara

Round 1
738 vote difference
Shikamaru Nara 209

Shikamaru Nara

Round 1
Lost by 738 votes
Petra Ral 305

Petra Ral

Group A
1085
Mami Tomoe 208

Mami Tomoe

Round 1
1310 vote difference
Mami Tomoe 208

Mami Tomoe

Round 1
Lost by 1310 votes
Krista Lenz 306

Krista Lenz

Group E
1156
Maka Albarn 207

Maka Albarn

Round 1
397 vote difference
Maka Albarn 207

Maka Albarn

Round 1
Lost by 397 votes
Erika Karisawa 307

Erika Karisawa

Group G
1215
Dio Brando 206

Dio Brando

Round 1
1062 vote difference
Dio Brando 206

Dio Brando

Round 1
Lost by 1062 votes
Naotsugu 308

Naotsugu

Group C
1296
Miria Harvent 205

Miria Harvent

Round 1
576 vote difference
Miria Harvent 205

Miria Harvent

Round 1
Lost by 576 votes
Ruri Gokou 309

Ruri Gokou

Group D
1300
Tomoyo Sakagami 204

Tomoyo Sakagami

Round 1
200 vote difference
Tomoyo Sakagami 204

Tomoyo Sakagami

Round 1
Lost by 200 votes
Kaworu Nagisa 310

Kaworu Nagisa

Group H
1385
Sakamoto 203

Sakamoto

Round 1
423 vote difference
Sakamoto 203

Sakamoto

Round 1
Lost by 423 votes
Ruiko Saten 311

Ruiko Saten

Group F
1115
Yuuko Aioi 202

Yuuko Aioi

Round 1
215 vote difference
Yuuko Aioi 202

Yuuko Aioi

Round 1
Lost by 215 votes
Ichigo Kurosaki 312

Ichigo Kurosaki

Group B
1579
Yui 201

Yui

Round 1
703 vote difference
Yui 201

Yui

Round 1
Lost by 703 votes
MISAKA 9982 313

MISAKA 9982

Group B
1476
Guts 200

Guts

Round 1
881 vote difference
Guts 200

Guts

Round 1
Lost by 881 votes
Jean Kirstein 314

Jean Kirstein

Group F
1142
Seiya Kanie 199

Seiya Kanie

Round 1
649 vote difference
Seiya Kanie 199

Seiya Kanie

Round 1
Lost by 649 votes
Happy 315

Happy

Group H
1211
Naruto Uzumaki 198

Naruto Uzumaki

Round 1
1168 vote difference
Naruto Uzumaki 198

Naruto Uzumaki

Round 1
Lost by 1168 votes
Euphemia li Britannia 316

Euphemia li Britannia

Group D
1507
Ruri Miyamoto 197

Ruri Miyamoto

Round 1
239 vote difference
Ruri Miyamoto 197

Ruri Miyamoto

Round 1
Lost by 239 votes
Ladd Russo 317

Ladd Russo

Group C
1684
Bulat 196

Bulat

Round 1
114 vote difference
Bulat 196

Bulat

Round 1
Lost by 114 votes
Revy 318

Revy

Group G
7461
Emi Yusa 62

Emi Yusa

Round 2
135 vote difference
Rider 3

Rider

Round 4
Lost by 1216 votes
Moffle 319

Moffle

Group E
1049
Leorio Paladiknight 194

Leorio Paladiknight

Round 1
633 vote difference
Leorio Paladiknight 194

Leorio Paladiknight

Round 1
Lost by 633 votes
Sanae Furukawa 320

Sanae Furukawa

Group A
1508
Rider 193

Rider

Round 1
514 vote difference
Rider 193

Rider

Round 1
Lost by 514 votes
Tsubaki Sawabe 321

Tsubaki Sawabe

Group A
1296
Yui Hirasawa 192

Yui Hirasawa

Round 1
843 vote difference
Yui Hirasawa 192

Yui Hirasawa

Round 1
Lost by 843 votes
Caster 322

Caster

Group E
1206
Kaonashi "No Face" 191

Kaonashi "No Face"

Round 1
588 vote difference
Kaonashi "No Face" 191

Kaonashi "No Face"

Round 1
Lost by 588 votes
Youhei Sunohara 323

Youhei Sunohara

Group G
1049
Yuzuru Otonashi 190

Yuzuru Otonashi

Round 1
1378 vote difference
Yuzuru Otonashi 190

Yuzuru Otonashi

Round 1
Lost by 1378 votes
Isaac Dian 324

Isaac Dian

Group C
1600
Kurapika 189

Kurapika

Round 1
95 vote difference
Kurapika 189

Kurapika

Round 1
Lost by 95 votes
Shiki Ryougi 325

Shiki Ryougi

Group D
1304
Yuzuki Seo 188

Yuzuki Seo

Round 1
183 vote difference
Yuzuki Seo 188

Yuzuki Seo

Round 1
Lost by 183 votes
Biscuit Krueger 326

Biscuit Krueger

Group H
1288
Hei 187

Hei

Round 1
688 vote difference
Hei 187

Hei

Round 1
Lost by 688 votes
Togame 327

Togame

Group F
1063
Misato Katsuragi 186

Misato Katsuragi

Round 1
391 vote difference
Misato Katsuragi 186

Misato Katsuragi

Round 1
Lost by 391 votes
Akeno Himejima 328

Akeno Himejima

Group B
1854
Uzu Sanageyama 185

Uzu Sanageyama

Round 1
304 vote difference
Uzu Sanageyama 185

Uzu Sanageyama

Round 1
Lost by 304 votes
Misaki Kamiigusa 329

Misaki Kamiigusa

Group B
1432
Marika Tachibana 184

Marika Tachibana

Round 1
644 vote difference
Marika Tachibana 184

Marika Tachibana

Round 1
Lost by 644 votes
Haruhara Haruko 330

Haruhara Haruko

Group F
2942
Psyduck 183

Psyduck

Round 1
485 vote difference
Taiga Aisaka 74

Taiga Aisaka

Round 2
Lost by 819 votes
Satoshi Fukube 331

Satoshi Fukube

Group H
1404
Ui Hirasawa 182

Ui Hirasawa

Round 1
196 vote difference
Ui Hirasawa 182

Ui Hirasawa

Round 1
Lost by 196 votes
Feitan 332

Feitan

Group D
1067
Isuzu Sento 181

Isuzu Sento

Round 1
777 vote difference
Isuzu Sento 181

Isuzu Sento

Round 1
Lost by 777 votes
Lucy 333

Lucy

Group C
1402
Yuu Kashima 180

Yuu Kashima

Round 1
249 vote difference
Yuu Kashima 180

Yuu Kashima

Round 1
Lost by 249 votes
Kobori 334

Kobori

Group G
776
Keima Katsuragi 179

Keima Katsuragi

Round 1
1451 vote difference
Keima Katsuragi 179

Keima Katsuragi

Round 1
Lost by 1451 votes
Ryuunosuke Akasaka 335

Ryuunosuke Akasaka

Group E
1078
Suzaku Kururugi 178

Suzaku Kururugi

Round 1
740 vote difference
Suzaku Kururugi 178

Suzaku Kururugi

Round 1
Lost by 740 votes
Suguha "Leafa" Kirigaya 336

Suguha "Leafa" Kirigaya

Group A
1270
Tsumugi Kotobuki 177

Tsumugi Kotobuki

Round 1
870 vote difference
Tsumugi Kotobuki 177

Tsumugi Kotobuki

Round 1
Lost by 870 votes
Ayase Aragaki 337

Ayase Aragaki

Group A
1533
Yami Yuugi 176

Yami Yuugi

Round 1
524 vote difference
Yami Yuugi 176

Yami Yuugi

Round 1
Lost by 524 votes
Shino Amakusa 338

Shino Amakusa

Group E
1225
Annie Leonhart 175

Annie Leonhart

Round 1
465 vote difference
Annie Leonhart 175

Annie Leonhart

Round 1
Lost by 465 votes
Dot Pixis 339

Dot Pixis

Group G
1575
Raku Ichijou 174

Raku Ichijou

Round 1
665 vote difference
Raku Ichijou 174

Raku Ichijou

Round 1
Lost by 665 votes
Hayato Hayama 340

Hayato Hayama

Group C
1360
Rias Gremory 173

Rias Gremory

Round 1
658 vote difference
Rias Gremory 173

Rias Gremory

Round 1
Lost by 658 votes
Kagura 341

Kagura

Group D
1366
Erza Scarlet 172

Erza Scarlet

Round 1
233 vote difference
Erza Scarlet 172

Erza Scarlet

Round 1
Lost by 233 votes
Caterpie 342

Caterpie

Group H
1514
Shuu Maiko 171

Shuu Maiko

Round 1
730 vote difference
Shuu Maiko 171

Shuu Maiko

Round 1
Lost by 730 votes
Shizuka Sakaki 343

Shizuka Sakaki

Group F
2905
Hange Zoë 170

Hange Zoë

Round 1
89 vote difference
Viral 87

Viral

Round 2
Lost by 748 votes
Krusty 344

Krusty

Group B
1749
Lordgenome 169

Lordgenome

Round 1
458 vote difference
Lordgenome 169

Lordgenome

Round 1
Lost by 458 votes
Hiyori Iki 345

Hiyori Iki

Group B
3536
Izuna Hatsuse 168

Izuna Hatsuse

Round 1
80 vote difference
Kallen Stadtfelt 89

Kallen Stadtfelt

Round 2
Lost by 434 votes
Jacuzzi Splot 346

Jacuzzi Splot

Group F
833
Yato 167

Yato

Round 1
902 vote difference
Yato 167

Yato

Round 1
Lost by 902 votes
Nanako Onodera 347

Nanako Onodera

Group H
1400
Kariya Matou 166

Kariya Matou

Round 1
858 vote difference
Kariya Matou 166

Kariya Matou

Round 1
Lost by 858 votes
Dandy 348

Dandy

Group D
1343
Mewtwo 165

Mewtwo

Round 1
528 vote difference
Mewtwo 165

Mewtwo

Round 1
Lost by 528 votes
Kaori Kanzaki 349

Kaori Kanzaki

Group C
1373
Yuuki Konno 164

Yuuki Konno

Round 1
543 vote difference
Yuuki Konno 164

Yuuki Konno

Round 1
Lost by 543 votes
Shou Tucker 350

Shou Tucker

Group G
905
Gintoki Sakata 163

Gintoki Sakata

Round 1
1918 vote difference
Gintoki Sakata 163

Gintoki Sakata

Round 1
Lost by 1918 votes
Kite 351

Kite

Group E
1313
Erwin Smith 162

Erwin Smith

Round 1
166 vote difference
Erwin Smith 162

Erwin Smith

Round 1
Lost by 166 votes
Katsuya "Joey Wheeler" Jonouchi 352

Katsuya "Joey Wheeler" Jonouchi

Group A
1519
Ritsu Tainaka 161

Ritsu Tainaka

Round 1
425 vote difference
Ritsu Tainaka 161

Ritsu Tainaka

Round 1
Lost by 425 votes
Jonathan Joestar 353

Jonathan Joestar

Group A
1365
Touka Kirishima 160

Touka Kirishima

Round 1
569 vote difference
Touka Kirishima 160

Touka Kirishima

Round 1
Lost by 569 votes
Anri Sonohara 354

Anri Sonohara

Group E
1211
Franken Stein 159

Franken Stein

Round 1
61 vote difference
Franken Stein 159

Franken Stein

Round 1
Lost by 61 votes
Cornelia li Britannia 355

Cornelia li Britannia

Group G
1417
Minene Uryuu 158

Minene Uryuu

Round 1
641 vote difference
Minene Uryuu 158

Minene Uryuu

Round 1
Lost by 641 votes
Saeko Busujima 356

Saeko Busujima

Group C
1150
Chelsea 157

Chelsea

Round 1
982 vote difference
Chelsea 157

Chelsea

Round 1
Lost by 982 votes
Ging Freecss 357

Ging Freecss

Group D
1237
Last Order 156

Last Order

Round 1
474 vote difference
Last Order 156

Last Order

Round 1
Lost by 474 votes
Sylphy 358

Sylphy

Group H
1259
Itachi Uchiha 155

Itachi Uchiha

Round 1
1004 vote difference
Itachi Uchiha 155

Itachi Uchiha

Round 1
Lost by 1004 votes
Slaine Troyard 359

Slaine Troyard

Group F
1125
Charmander 154

Charmander

Round 1
610 vote difference
Charmander 154

Charmander

Round 1
Lost by 610 votes
Itsuki Koizumi 360

Itsuki Koizumi

Group B
1728
Pikachu 153

Pikachu

Round 1
790 vote difference
Pikachu 153

Pikachu

Round 1
Lost by 790 votes
Sena Kashiwazaki 361

Sena Kashiwazaki

Group B
1283
Kousei Arima 152

Kousei Arima

Round 1
906 vote difference
Kousei Arima 152

Kousei Arima

Round 1
Lost by 906 votes
Feel Nilvalen 362

Feel Nilvalen

Group F
1047
Nobuchika Ginoza 151

Nobuchika Ginoza

Round 1
566 vote difference
Nobuchika Ginoza 151

Nobuchika Ginoza

Round 1
Lost by 566 votes
Laxus Dreyar 363

Laxus Dreyar

Group H
1099
Zoro Roronoa 150

Zoro Roronoa

Round 1
973 vote difference
Zoro Roronoa 150

Zoro Roronoa

Round 1
Lost by 973 votes
Tokisaka Kurumi 364

Tokisaka Kurumi

Group D
936
Himeko Inaba 149

Himeko Inaba

Round 1
915 vote difference
Himeko Inaba 149

Himeko Inaba

Round 1
Lost by 915 votes
Mirajane Strauss 365

Mirajane Strauss

Group C
1130
Berserker 148

Berserker

Round 1
1166 vote difference
Berserker 148

Berserker

Round 1
Lost by 1166 votes
Hiroto "Tristan Taylor" Honda 366

Hiroto "Tristan Taylor" Honda

Group G
1178
Gendo Ikari 147

Gendo Ikari

Round 1
955 vote difference
Gendo Ikari 147

Gendo Ikari

Round 1
Lost by 955 votes
Golduck 367

Golduck

Group E
776
Seishirou Tsugumi 146

Seishirou Tsugumi

Round 1
1326 vote difference
Seishirou Tsugumi 146

Seishirou Tsugumi

Round 1
Lost by 1326 votes
Koneko "Shirone" Toujou 368

Koneko "Shirone" Toujou

Group A
1120
Mine 145

Mine

Round 1
894 vote difference
Mine 145

Mine

Round 1
Lost by 894 votes
Trafalgar Law 369

Trafalgar Law

Group A
1329
Azusa Nakano 144

Azusa Nakano

Round 1
652 vote difference
Azusa Nakano 144

Azusa Nakano

Round 1
Lost by 652 votes
Excalibur 370

Excalibur

Group E
1221
Shinji Ikari 143

Shinji Ikari

Round 1
297 vote difference
Shinji Ikari 143

Shinji Ikari

Round 1
Lost by 297 votes
Vulpix 371

Vulpix

Group G
1040
Jet Black 142

Jet Black

Round 1
1545 vote difference
Jet Black 142

Jet Black

Round 1
Lost by 1545 votes
Sawako Yamanaka 372

Sawako Yamanaka

Group C
1091
Yuno Gasai 141

Yuno Gasai

Round 1
1221 vote difference
Yuno Gasai 141

Yuno Gasai

Round 1
Lost by 1221 votes
Misa Toudou 373

Misa Toudou

Group D
1270
Jiraiya 140

Jiraiya

Round 1
380 vote difference
Jiraiya 140

Jiraiya

Round 1
Lost by 380 votes
Link 374

Link

Group H
1325
Rei Ayanami 139

Rei Ayanami

Round 1
901 vote difference
Rei Ayanami 139

Rei Ayanami

Round 1
Lost by 901 votes
Hina Ebina 375

Hina Ebina

Group F
943
Shougo Makishima 138

Shougo Makishima

Round 1
921 vote difference
Shougo Makishima 138

Shougo Makishima

Round 1
Lost by 921 votes
Erika Yano 376

Erika Yano

Group B
3409
Sayaka Miki 120

Sayaka Miki

Round 2
519 vote difference
Sayaka Miki 120

Sayaka Miki

Round 2
Lost by 519 votes
Red 377

Red

Group B
1816
Leone 136

Leone

Round 1
509 vote difference
Leone 136

Leone

Round 1
Lost by 509 votes
Ennis 378

Ennis

Group F
2887
Shigeru Okido (Gary) 135

Shigeru Okido (Gary)

Round 1
117 vote difference
Tsukihi Araragi 122

Tsukihi Araragi

Round 2
Lost by 839 votes
Ibuki Fuuko 379

Ibuki Fuuko

Group H
1671
Rika "Lisbeth" Shinozaki 134

Rika "Lisbeth" Shinozaki

Round 1
465 vote difference
Rika "Lisbeth" Shinozaki 134

Rika "Lisbeth" Shinozaki

Round 1
Lost by 465 votes
Riko Suminoe 380

Riko Suminoe

Group D
865
Shinichi Izumi 133

Shinichi Izumi

Round 1
1326 vote difference
Shinichi Izumi 133

Shinichi Izumi

Round 1
Lost by 1326 votes
Mei Misaki 381

Mei Misaki

Group C
1327
Akio Furukawa 132

Akio Furukawa

Round 1
586 vote difference
Akio Furukawa 132

Akio Furukawa

Round 1
Lost by 586 votes
Natsumi Koshigaya 382

Natsumi Koshigaya

Group G
1495
Taiga Fujimura 131

Taiga Fujimura

Round 1
453 vote difference
Taiga Fujimura 131

Taiga Fujimura

Round 1
Lost by 453 votes
Mirai Kuriyama 383

Mirai Kuriyama

Group E
1093
Meme Oshino 130

Meme Oshino

Round 1
759 vote difference
Meme Oshino 130

Meme Oshino

Round 1
Lost by 759 votes
Sosuke Aizen 384

Sosuke Aizen

Group A
1595
Misty 129

Misty

Round 1
314 vote difference
Misty 129

Misty

Round 1
Lost by 314 votes
Suzu Hagimura 385

Suzu Hagimura

Group A
986
Kyouko Sakura 128

Kyouko Sakura

Round 1
1405 vote difference
Kyouko Sakura 128

Kyouko Sakura

Round 1
Lost by 1405 votes
Wartortle 386

Wartortle

Group E
1039
Nanami Aoyama 127

Nanami Aoyama

Round 1
1057 vote difference
Nanami Aoyama 127

Nanami Aoyama

Round 1
Lost by 1057 votes
Walker Yumasaki 387

Walker Yumasaki

Group G
1614
Assassin 126

Assassin

Round 1
440 vote difference
Assassin 126

Assassin

Round 1
Lost by 440 votes
Joutarou Kuujou 388

Joutarou Kuujou

Group C
1596
Brock 125

Brock

Round 1
602 vote difference
Brock 125

Brock

Round 1
Lost by 602 votes
Saki Watanabe 389

Saki Watanabe

Group D
1516
Sasha Blouse 124

Sasha Blouse

Round 1
400 vote difference
Sasha Blouse 124

Sasha Blouse

Round 1
Lost by 400 votes
San 390

San

Group H
1392
Shizuo Heiwajima 123

Shizuo Heiwajima

Round 1
789 vote difference
Shizuo Heiwajima 123

Shizuo Heiwajima

Round 1
Lost by 789 votes
Shimura Shinpachi 391

Shimura Shinpachi

Group F
914
Tsukihi Araragi 122

Tsukihi Araragi

Round 1
967 vote difference
Tsukihi Araragi 122

Tsukihi Araragi

Round 1
Lost by 967 votes
Blair 392

Blair

Group B
1151
Killua Zoldyck 121

Killua Zoldyck

Round 1
1523 vote difference
Killua Zoldyck 121

Killua Zoldyck

Round 1
Lost by 1523 votes
Matsuda 393

Matsuda

Group B
1462
Sayaka Miki 120

Sayaka Miki

Round 1
1072 vote difference
Sayaka Miki 120

Sayaka Miki

Round 1
Lost by 1072 votes
Lloyd Asplund 394

Lloyd Asplund

Group F
891
Faye Valentine 119

Faye Valentine

Round 1
955 vote difference
Faye Valentine 119

Faye Valentine

Round 1
Lost by 955 votes
Squirtle 395

Squirtle

Group H
1679
Accelerator 118

Accelerator

Round 1
416 vote difference
Accelerator 118

Accelerator

Round 1
Lost by 416 votes
Joseph Joestar 396

Joseph Joestar

Group D
1193
Orihara Izaya 117

Orihara Izaya

Round 1
572 vote difference
Orihara Izaya 117

Orihara Izaya

Round 1
Lost by 572 votes
Miyuki Shiba 397

Miyuki Shiba

Group C
1181
Kakashi Hatake 116

Kakashi Hatake

Round 1
1059 vote difference
Kakashi Hatake 116

Kakashi Hatake

Round 1
Lost by 1059 votes
Calcifer 398

Calcifer

Group G
1088
Aikurou Mikisugi 115

Aikurou Mikisugi

Round 1
1377 vote difference
Aikurou Mikisugi 115

Aikurou Mikisugi

Round 1
Lost by 1377 votes
Arata Kasuga 399

Arata Kasuga

Group E
838
Decim 114

Decim

Round 1
919 vote difference
Decim 114

Decim

Round 1
Lost by 919 votes
Yasuko Takasu 400

Yasuko Takasu

Group A
1621
Meowth 113

Meowth

Round 1
156 vote difference
Meowth 113

Meowth

Round 1
Lost by 156 votes
Kouko Kaga 401

Kouko Kaga

Group A
1102
Kosaki Onodera 112

Kosaki Onodera

Round 1
1003 vote difference
Kosaki Onodera 112

Kosaki Onodera

Round 1
Lost by 1003 votes
Hotaru Ichijou 402

Hotaru Ichijou

Group E
663
Mio Akiyama 111

Mio Akiyama

Round 1
1142 vote difference
Mio Akiyama 111

Mio Akiyama

Round 1
Lost by 1142 votes
Nodoka Manabe 403

Nodoka Manabe

Group G
1234
Migi 110

Migi

Round 1
973 vote difference
Migi 110

Migi

Round 1
Lost by 973 votes
Kurokami no Onna 404

Kurokami no Onna

Group C
1198
Ken Kaneki 109

Ken Kaneki

Round 1
775 vote difference
Ken Kaneki 109

Ken Kaneki

Round 1
Lost by 775 votes
Nice Holystone 405

Nice Holystone

Group D
1282
Eren Yeager 108

Eren Yeager

Round 1
753 vote difference
Eren Yeager 108

Eren Yeager

Round 1
Lost by 753 votes
Venusaur 406

Venusaur

Group H
1062
Vegeta 107

Vegeta

Round 1
1733 vote difference
Vegeta 107

Vegeta

Round 1
Lost by 1733 votes
Yoshiteru Zaimokuza 407

Yoshiteru Zaimokuza

Group F
725
Esdeath 106

Esdeath

Round 1
1220 vote difference
Esdeath 106

Esdeath

Round 1
Lost by 1220 votes
Knuckle Bine 408

Knuckle Bine

Group B
1360
Shiina 105

Shiina

Round 1
985 vote difference
Shiina 105

Shiina

Round 1
Lost by 985 votes
Ushio Okazaki 409

Ushio Okazaki

Group B
1347
Gon Freecss 104

Gon Freecss

Round 1
1212 vote difference
Gon Freecss 104

Gon Freecss

Round 1
Lost by 1212 votes
Usopp 410

Usopp

Group F
1061
Nui Harime 103

Nui Harime

Round 1
736 vote difference
Nui Harime 103

Nui Harime

Round 1
Lost by 736 votes
Hancock Boa 411

Hancock Boa

Group H
1060
Akame 102

Akame

Round 1
1447 vote difference
Akame 102

Akame

Round 1
Lost by 1447 votes
Naru Kotoishi 412

Naru Kotoishi

Group D
996
Nadeko Sengoku 101

Nadeko Sengoku

Round 1
974 vote difference
Nadeko Sengoku 101

Nadeko Sengoku

Round 1
Lost by 974 votes
Bulbasaur 413

Bulbasaur

Group C
1628
Umetarou Nozaki 100

Umetarou Nozaki

Round 1
555 vote difference
Umetarou Nozaki 100

Umetarou Nozaki

Round 1
Lost by 555 votes
Izuko Gaen 414

Izuko Gaen

Group G
1160
Yuri Nakamura 99

Yuri Nakamura

Round 1
1208 vote difference
Yuri Nakamura 99

Yuri Nakamura

Round 1
Lost by 1208 votes
Yusuke Urameshi 415

Yusuke Urameshi

Group E
792
Kirei Kotomine 98

Kirei Kotomine

Round 1
1404 vote difference
Kirei Kotomine 98

Kirei Kotomine

Round 1
Lost by 1404 votes
Tatsuhiro Satou 416

Tatsuhiro Satou

Group A
1073
King Bradley 97

King Bradley

Round 1
1558 vote difference
King Bradley 97

King Bradley

Round 1
Lost by 1558 votes
Kuroko Shirai 417

Kuroko Shirai

Group A
1335
Greed 96

Greed

Round 1
1034 vote difference
Greed 96

Greed

Round 1
Lost by 1034 votes
Charmeleon 418

Charmeleon

Group E
959
Akatsuki 95

Akatsuki

Round 1
1080 vote difference
Akatsuki 95

Akatsuki

Round 1
Lost by 1080 votes
Nami 419

Nami

Group G
1398
Ira Gamagoori 94

Ira Gamagoori

Round 1
925 vote difference
Ira Gamagoori 94

Ira Gamagoori

Round 1
Lost by 925 votes
Morel McCarnathy 420

Morel McCarnathy

Group C
1056
Madoka Kaname 93

Madoka Kaname

Round 1
1467 vote difference
Madoka Kaname 93

Madoka Kaname

Round 1
Lost by 1467 votes
Kotori Minami 421

Kotori Minami

Group D
827
Olivier Mira Armstrong 92

Olivier Mira Armstrong

Round 1
1604 vote difference
Olivier Mira Armstrong 92

Olivier Mira Armstrong

Round 1
Lost by 1604 votes
Claire "Vino" Stanfield 422

Claire "Vino" Stanfield

Group H
1296
Tsubasa Hanekawa 91

Tsubasa Hanekawa

Round 1
937 vote difference
Tsubasa Hanekawa 91

Tsubasa Hanekawa

Round 1
Lost by 937 votes
Jouji Saiga 423

Jouji Saiga

Group F
556
Spike Spiegel 90

Spike Spiegel

Round 1
1748 vote difference
Spike Spiegel 90

Spike Spiegel

Round 1
Lost by 1748 votes
Ginko 424

Ginko

Group B
1490
Kallen Stadtfelt 89

Kallen Stadtfelt

Round 1
821 vote difference
Kallen Stadtfelt 89

Kallen Stadtfelt

Round 1
Lost by 821 votes
Kotomi Ichinose 425

Kotomi Ichinose

Group B
1064
Sakura Matou 88

Sakura Matou

Round 1
1841 vote difference
Sakura Matou 88

Sakura Matou

Round 1
Lost by 1841 votes
Chrollo Lucilfer 426

Chrollo Lucilfer

Group F
914
Viral 87

Viral

Round 1
971 vote difference
Viral 87

Viral

Round 1
Lost by 971 votes
Xenovia 427

Xenovia

Group H
1105
Shiroe 86

Shiroe

Round 1
1235 vote difference
Shiroe 86

Shiroe

Round 1
Lost by 1235 votes
Seras Victoria 428

Seras Victoria

Group D
909
Eru Chitanda 85

Eru Chitanda

Round 1
1331 vote difference
Eru Chitanda 85

Eru Chitanda

Round 1
Lost by 1331 votes
Tifa Lockhart 429

Tifa Lockhart

Group C
885
Minori Kushieda 84

Minori Kushieda

Round 1
1434 vote difference
Minori Kushieda 84

Minori Kushieda

Round 1
Lost by 1434 votes
Inori Yuzuriha 430

Inori Yuzuriha

Group G
1210
Lancer 83

Lancer

Round 1
1325 vote difference
Lancer 83

Lancer

Round 1
Lost by 1325 votes
Rin Okumura 431

Rin Okumura

Group E
918
Nia Teppelin 82

Nia Teppelin

Round 1
1079 vote difference
Nia Teppelin 82

Nia Teppelin

Round 1
Lost by 1079 votes
Tomoda 432

Tomoda

Group A
1399
Kyuubey 81

Kyuubey

Round 1
643 vote difference
Kyuubey 81

Kyuubey

Round 1
Lost by 643 votes
Rumi Tsurumi 433

Rumi Tsurumi

Group A
915
Ryuuji Takasu 80

Ryuuji Takasu

Round 1
1595 vote difference
Ryuuji Takasu 80

Ryuuji Takasu

Round 1
Lost by 1595 votes
Black Hayate 434

Black Hayate

Group E
836
Kraft Lawrence 79

Kraft Lawrence

Round 1
1196 vote difference
Kraft Lawrence 79

Kraft Lawrence

Round 1
Lost by 1196 votes
Midori Imai 435

Midori Imai

Group G
1271
Hisoka 78

Hisoka

Round 1
918 vote difference
Hisoka 78

Hisoka

Round 1
Lost by 918 votes
Fuu Kasumi 436

Fuu Kasumi

Group C
1041
Houtarou Oreki 77

Houtarou Oreki

Round 1
1207 vote difference
Houtarou Oreki 77

Houtarou Oreki

Round 1
Lost by 1207 votes
Ayato Naoi 437

Ayato Naoi

Group D
305
Kanade "Tenshi" Tachibana 76

Kanade "Tenshi" Tachibana

Round 1
2405 vote difference
Kanade "Tenshi" Tachibana 76

Kanade "Tenshi" Tachibana

Round 1
Lost by 2405 votes
MISAKA 1 438

MISAKA 1

Group H
1005
T.K. 75

T.K.

Round 1
1412 vote difference
T.K. 75

T.K.

Round 1
Lost by 1412 votes
Edward "Shirohige" Newgate 439

Edward "Shirohige" Newgate

Group F
877
Taiga Aisaka 74

Taiga Aisaka

Round 1
1134 vote difference
Taiga Aisaka 74

Taiga Aisaka

Round 1
Lost by 1134 votes
Hideyoshi Kinoshita 440

Hideyoshi Kinoshita

Group B
959
Rikka Takanashi 73

Rikka Takanashi

Round 1
1496 vote difference
Rikka Takanashi 73

Rikka Takanashi

Round 1
Lost by 1496 votes
Raichu 441

Raichu

Group B
990
Scar 72

Scar

Round 1
2582 vote difference
Scar 72

Scar

Round 1
Lost by 2582 votes
Chaika Trabant 442

Chaika Trabant

Group F
1224
Kazuto "Kirito" Kirigaya 71

Kazuto "Kirito" Kirigaya

Round 1
579 vote difference
Kazuto "Kirito" Kirigaya 71

Kazuto "Kirito" Kirigaya

Round 1
Lost by 579 votes
Ulquiorra Cifer 443

Ulquiorra Cifer

Group H
1169
Komachi Hikigaya 70

Komachi Hikigaya

Round 1
1447 vote difference
Komachi Hikigaya 70

Komachi Hikigaya

Round 1
Lost by 1447 votes
Jellal Fernandes 444

Jellal Fernandes

Group D
992
Ami Kawashima 69

Ami Kawashima

Round 1
1206 vote difference
Ami Kawashima 69

Ami Kawashima

Round 1
Lost by 1206 votes
Makoto Konno 445

Makoto Konno

Group C
926
Akane Tsunemori 68

Akane Tsunemori

Round 1
1519 vote difference
Akane Tsunemori 68

Akane Tsunemori

Round 1
Lost by 1519 votes
Tsuruya 446

Tsuruya

Group G
781
Mayoi Hachikuji 67

Mayoi Hachikuji

Round 1
1973 vote difference
Mayoi Hachikuji 67

Mayoi Hachikuji

Round 1
Lost by 1973 votes
Motoko Kusanagi 447

Motoko Kusanagi

Group E
1052
Haruhi Suzumiya 66

Haruhi Suzumiya

Round 1
704 vote difference
Haruhi Suzumiya 66

Haruhi Suzumiya

Round 1
Lost by 704 votes
Agumon 448

Agumon

Group A
1271
Itaru "Daru" Hashida 65

Itaru "Daru" Hashida

Round 1
1462 vote difference
Itaru "Daru" Hashida 65

Itaru "Daru" Hashida

Round 1
Lost by 1462 votes
Ryou Fujibayashi 449

Ryou Fujibayashi

Group A
942
Nonon Jakuzure 64

Nonon Jakuzure

Round 1
1881 vote difference
Nonon Jakuzure 64

Nonon Jakuzure

Round 1
Lost by 1881 votes
Levi Kazama 450

Levi Kazama

Group E
917
Deishu Kaiki 63

Deishu Kaiki

Round 1
920 vote difference
Deishu Kaiki 63

Deishu Kaiki

Round 1
Lost by 920 votes
Ninetales 451

Ninetales

Group G
1122
Emi Yusa 62

Emi Yusa

Round 1
1632 vote difference
Emi Yusa 62

Emi Yusa

Round 1
Lost by 1632 votes
Juvia Lockser 452

Juvia Lockser

Group C
905
Kaori Miyazono 61

Kaori Miyazono

Round 1
1584 vote difference
Kaori Miyazono 61

Kaori Miyazono

Round 1
Lost by 1584 votes
Shizuku 453

Shizuku

Group D
797
Chiyo Sakura 60

Chiyo Sakura

Round 1
1686 vote difference
Chiyo Sakura 60

Chiyo Sakura

Round 1
Lost by 1686 votes
Orochimaru 454

Orochimaru

Group H
1116
Akemi Homura 59

Akemi Homura

Round 1
1858 vote difference
Akemi Homura 59

Akemi Homura

Round 1
Lost by 1858 votes
Wigglytuff 455

Wigglytuff

Group F
1063
Asuka Langley Souryuu 58

Asuka Langley Souryuu

Round 1
1088 vote difference
Asuka Langley Souryuu 58

Asuka Langley Souryuu

Round 1
Lost by 1088 votes
Jean-Pierre Polnareff 456

Jean-Pierre Polnareff

Group B
1486
Shino "Sinon" Asada 57

Shino "Sinon" Asada

Round 1
1184 vote difference
Shino "Sinon" Asada 57

Shino "Sinon" Asada

Round 1
Lost by 1184 votes
Squealer 457

Squealer

Group B
1153
Stephanie Dora 56

Stephanie Dora

Round 1
1623 vote difference
Stephanie Dora 56

Stephanie Dora

Round 1
Lost by 1623 votes
Yumiko Miura 458

Yumiko Miura

Group F
723
Suruga Kanbaru 55

Suruga Kanbaru

Round 1
1368 vote difference
Suruga Kanbaru 55

Suruga Kanbaru

Round 1
Lost by 1368 votes
Rita Ainsworth 459

Rita Ainsworth

Group H
908
Chitoge Kirisaki 54

Chitoge Kirisaki

Round 1
1605 vote difference
Chitoge Kirisaki 54

Chitoge Kirisaki

Round 1
Lost by 1605 votes
Master Chief 460

Master Chief

Group D
922
Illyasviel von Einzbern 53

Illyasviel von Einzbern

Round 1
1691 vote difference
Illyasviel von Einzbern 53

Illyasviel von Einzbern

Round 1
Lost by 1691 votes
Yuusaku Kitamura 461

Yuusaku Kitamura

Group C
798
Shizuka Hiratsuka 52

Shizuka Hiratsuka

Round 1
1871 vote difference
Shizuka Hiratsuka 52

Shizuka Hiratsuka

Round 1
Lost by 1871 votes
Muse 462

Muse

Group G
930
Ling Yao 51

Ling Yao

Round 1
2049 vote difference
Ling Yao 51

Ling Yao

Round 1
Lost by 2049 votes
Nina Tucker 463

Nina Tucker

Group E
795
Celty Sturluson 50

Celty Sturluson

Round 1
1271 vote difference
Celty Sturluson 50

Celty Sturluson

Round 1
Lost by 1271 votes
Nagi Aiza 464

Nagi Aiza

Group A
543
Hachiman Hikigaya 49

Hachiman Hikigaya

Round 1
2520 vote difference
Hachiman Hikigaya 49

Hachiman Hikigaya

Round 1
Lost by 2520 votes
Captain Falcon 465

Captain Falcon

Group A
1004
Levi 48

Levi

Round 1
1771 vote difference
Levi 48

Levi

Round 1
Lost by 1771 votes
Index Librorum Prohibitorum 466

Index Librorum Prohibitorum

Group E
729
Satsuki Kiryuuin 47

Satsuki Kiryuuin

Round 1
1516 vote difference
Satsuki Kiryuuin 47

Satsuki Kiryuuin

Round 1
Lost by 1516 votes
Gin Ichimaru 467

Gin Ichimaru

Group G
1010
Irisviel von Einzbern 46

Irisviel von Einzbern

Round 1
1711 vote difference
Irisviel von Einzbern 46

Irisviel von Einzbern

Round 1
Lost by 1711 votes
Konata Izumi 468

Konata Izumi

Group C
771
Kiritsugu Emiya 45

Kiritsugu Emiya

Round 1
2193 vote difference
Kiritsugu Emiya 45

Kiritsugu Emiya

Round 1
Lost by 2193 votes
Azazel 469

Azazel

Group D
859
Asuna Yuuki 44

Asuna Yuuki

Round 1
1591 vote difference
Asuna Yuuki 44

Asuna Yuuki

Round 1
Lost by 1591 votes
Tetsuya Kuroko 470

Tetsuya Kuroko

Group H
875
Gilgamesh 43

Gilgamesh

Round 1
2058 vote difference
Gilgamesh 43

Gilgamesh

Round 1
Lost by 2058 votes
Iori Nagase 471

Iori Nagase

Group F
716
Shinya Kougami 42

Shinya Kougami

Round 1
1345 vote difference
Shinya Kougami 42

Shinya Kougami

Round 1
Lost by 1345 votes
Obito Uchiha 472

Obito Uchiha

Group B
1096
Shirou Emiya 41

Shirou Emiya

Round 1
1851 vote difference
Shirou Emiya 41

Shirou Emiya

Round 1
Lost by 1851 votes
Tony Tony Chopper 473

Tony Tony Chopper

Group B
1109
Lancer 40

Lancer

Round 1
1942 vote difference
Lancer 40

Lancer

Round 1
Lost by 1942 votes
Chloe von Einzbern 474

Chloe von Einzbern

Group F
652
Shiro 39

Shiro

Round 1
1669 vote difference
Shiro 39

Shiro

Round 1
Lost by 1669 votes
Illumi Zoldyck 475

Illumi Zoldyck

Group H
1208
Karen Araragi 38

Karen Araragi

Round 1
1267 vote difference
Karen Araragi 38

Karen Araragi

Round 1
Lost by 1267 votes
Robin Nico 476

Robin Nico

Group D
805
C.C. 37

C.C.

Round 1
1742 vote difference
C.C. 37

C.C.

Round 1
Lost by 1742 votes
Integra Fairbrook Wingates Hellsing 477

Integra Fairbrook Wingates Hellsing

Group C
909
Van Hohenheim 36

Van Hohenheim

Round 1
1735 vote difference
Van Hohenheim 36

Van Hohenheim

Round 1
Lost by 1735 votes
Vicious 478

Vicious

Group G
822
Maes Hughes 35

Maes Hughes

Round 1
2316 vote difference
Maes Hughes 35

Maes Hughes

Round 1
Lost by 2316 votes
Maki Nishikino 479

Maki Nishikino

Group E
919
Mako Mankanshoku 34

Mako Mankanshoku

Round 1
1131 vote difference
Mako Mankanshoku 34

Mako Mankanshoku

Round 1
Lost by 1131 votes
Misaki Nakahara 480

Misaki Nakahara

Group A
951
Suzuha Amane 33

Suzuha Amane

Round 1
1703 vote difference
Suzuha Amane 33

Suzuha Amane

Round 1
Lost by 1703 votes
Ako Suminoe 481

Ako Suminoe

Group A
784
Kyon 32

Kyon

Round 1
1773 vote difference
Kyon 32

Kyon

Round 1
Lost by 1773 votes
Tsukiko Tsutsukakushi 482

Tsukiko Tsutsukakushi

Group E
622
Koyomi Araragi 31

Koyomi Araragi

Round 1
1666 vote difference
Koyomi Araragi 31

Koyomi Araragi

Round 1
Lost by 1666 votes
Katsura Kotarou 483

Katsura Kotarou

Group G
1082
Winry Rockbell 30

Winry Rockbell

Round 1
1745 vote difference
Winry Rockbell 30

Winry Rockbell

Round 1
Lost by 1745 votes
Naruko Anjou 484

Naruko Anjou

Group C
752
Shinobu Oshino 29

Shinobu Oshino

Round 1
1921 vote difference
Shinobu Oshino 29

Shinobu Oshino

Round 1
Lost by 1921 votes
Robert E. O. Speedwagon 485

Robert E. O. Speedwagon

Group D
1067
Mikasa Ackerman 28

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 1
1434 vote difference
Mikasa Ackerman 28

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 1
Lost by 1434 votes
Karen Kujou 486

Karen Kujou

Group H
813
Alex Louis Armstrong 27

Alex Louis Armstrong

Round 1
2376 vote difference
Alex Louis Armstrong 27

Alex Louis Armstrong

Round 1
Lost by 2376 votes
Luck Gandor 487

Luck Gandor

Group F
590
L Lawliet 26

L Lawliet

Round 1
2003 vote difference
L Lawliet 26

L Lawliet

Round 1
Lost by 2003 votes
Enju Aihara 488

Enju Aihara

Group B
891
Mayuri Shiina 25

Mayuri Shiina

Round 1
2523 vote difference
Mayuri Shiina 25

Mayuri Shiina

Round 1
Lost by 2523 votes
Garp Monkey D. 489

Garp Monkey D.

Group B
796
Simon 24

Simon

Round 1
2475 vote difference
Simon 24

Simon

Round 1
Lost by 2475 votes
Nanami Yasuri 490

Nanami Yasuri

Group F
638
Yui Yuigahama 23

Yui Yuigahama

Round 1
1631 vote difference
Yui Yuigahama 23

Yui Yuigahama

Round 1
Lost by 1631 votes
Amane Suou 491

Amane Suou

Group H
864
Jibril 22

Jibril

Round 1
1963 vote difference
Jibril 22

Jibril

Round 1
Lost by 1963 votes
Ritsuko Akagi 492

Ritsuko Akagi

Group D
591
Holo 21

Holo

Round 1
2100 vote difference
Holo 21

Holo

Round 1
Lost by 2100 votes
Inko 493

Inko

Group C
875
Yukino Yukinoshita 20

Yukino Yukinoshita

Round 1
2027 vote difference
Yukino Yukinoshita 20

Yukino Yukinoshita

Round 1
Lost by 2027 votes
Sonic the Hedgehog 494

Sonic the Hedgehog

Group G
995
Mikoto Misaka 19

Mikoto Misaka

Round 1
1747 vote difference
Mikoto Misaka 19

Mikoto Misaka

Round 1
Lost by 1747 votes
Sabo 495

Sabo

Group E
528
Lelouch Lamperouge 18

Lelouch Lamperouge

Round 1
2084 vote difference
Lelouch Lamperouge 18

Lelouch Lamperouge

Round 1
Lost by 2084 votes
Rukia Kuchiki 496

Rukia Kuchiki

Group A
627
Roy Mustang 17

Roy Mustang

Round 1
2635 vote difference
Roy Mustang 17

Roy Mustang

Round 1
Lost by 2635 votes
Elizabeth 497

Elizabeth

Group A
806
Archer 16

Archer

Round 1
2111 vote difference
Archer 16

Archer

Round 1
Lost by 2111 votes
Jin Mitaka 498

Jin Mitaka

Group E
668
Ryuuko Matoi 15

Ryuuko Matoi

Round 1
1836 vote difference
Ryuuko Matoi 15

Ryuuko Matoi

Round 1
Lost by 1836 votes
Charles zi Britannia 499

Charles zi Britannia

Group G
550
Alphonse Elric 14

Alphonse Elric

Round 1
3107 vote difference
Alphonse Elric 14

Alphonse Elric

Round 1
Lost by 3107 votes
Kuroyukihime 500

Kuroyukihime

Group C
840
Yoko Littner 13

Yoko Littner

Round 1
2002 vote difference
Yoko Littner 13

Yoko Littner

Round 1
Lost by 2002 votes
Arcanine 501

Arcanine

Group D
723
Riza Hawkeye 12

Riza Hawkeye

Round 1
2281 vote difference
Riza Hawkeye 12

Riza Hawkeye

Round 1
Lost by 2281 votes
Satone Shichimiya 502

Satone Shichimiya

Group H
662
Sora 11

Sora

Round 1
2527 vote difference
Sora 11

Sora

Round 1
Lost by 2527 votes
Kenjirou Shibazaki 503

Kenjirou Shibazaki

Group F
646
Rin Tohsaka 10

Rin Tohsaka

Round 1
1852 vote difference
Rin Tohsaka 10

Rin Tohsaka

Round 1
Lost by 1852 votes
Rattata 504

Rattata

Group B
1441
Saber 9

Saber

Round 1
2057 vote difference
Saber 9

Saber

Round 1
Lost by 2057 votes
Chihiro Kosaka 505

Chihiro Kosaka

Group B
1486
Senketsu 8

Senketsu

Round 1
1268 vote difference
Senketsu 8

Senketsu

Round 1
Lost by 1268 votes
Mother Araragi 506

Mother Araragi

Group F
197
Hitagi Senjougahara 7

Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 1
2580 vote difference
Hitagi Senjougahara 7

Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 1
Lost by 2580 votes
Metapod 507

Metapod

Group H
1564
Light Yagami 6

Light Yagami

Round 1
1661 vote difference
Light Yagami 6

Light Yagami

Round 1
Lost by 1661 votes
Aoi Yamada 508

Aoi Yamada

Group D
562
Edward Elric 5

Edward Elric

Round 1
2775 vote difference
Edward Elric 5

Edward Elric

Round 1
Lost by 2775 votes
Ryouko Tamiya 509

Ryouko Tamiya

Group C
578
Kurisu Makise 4

Kurisu Makise

Round 1
3108 vote difference
Kurisu Makise 4

Kurisu Makise

Round 1
Lost by 3108 votes
Izumi Sakurai 510

Izumi Sakurai

Group G
950
Rider 3

Rider

Round 1
2283 vote difference
Rider 3

Rider

Round 1
Lost by 2283 votes
Rayleigh Silvers 511

Rayleigh Silvers

Group E
548
Okabe Rintarou 2

Okabe Rintarou

Round 1
2423 vote difference
Okabe Rintarou 2

Okabe Rintarou

Round 1
Lost by 2423 votes
Kondo Isao 512

Kondo Isao

Group A
787
Kamina 1

Kamina

Round 1
2372 vote difference
Kamina 1

Kamina

Round 1
Lost by 2372 votes