/r/anime's Best Sibling

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Koyomi Araragi 1

Koyomi Araragi

Group A
4026
Komachi Hikigaya 5

Komachi Hikigaya

Round 6
97 vote difference
Komachi Hikigaya 5

Komachi Hikigaya

Round 6
Lost by 97 votes
Sora 2

Sora

Group C
3365
Tsukihi Araragi 15

Tsukihi Araragi

Round 4
172 vote difference
Edward Elric 3

Edward Elric

Round 6
Lost by 348 votes
Edward Elric 3

Edward Elric

Group D
4836
Komachi Hikigaya 5

Komachi Hikigaya

Round 7
45 vote difference
Shiro 4

Shiro

Group B
2727
Portgas D. Ace 68

Portgas D. Ace

Round 2
183 vote difference
Komachi Hikigaya 5

Komachi Hikigaya

Round 5
Lost by 186 votes
Komachi Hikigaya 5

Komachi Hikigaya

Group B
4434
Edward Elric 3

Edward Elric

Round 7
45 vote difference
Edward Elric 3

Edward Elric

Round 7
Lost by 45 votes
Alphonse Elric 6

Alphonse Elric

Group D
2718
Kyon 27

Kyon

Round 3
304 vote difference
Edward Elric 3

Edward Elric

Round 5
Lost by 431 votes
Ryuko Matoi 7

Ryuko Matoi

Group C
2531
Ui Hirasawa 26

Ui Hirasawa

Round 3
51 vote difference
Sora 2

Sora

Round 5
Lost by 176 votes
Karen Araragi 8

Karen Araragi

Group A
2748
Itachi Uchiha 24

Itachi Uchiha

Round 4
10 vote difference
Koyomi Araragi 1

Koyomi Araragi

Round 5
Lost by 437 votes
Rin Tohsaka 9

Rin Tohsaka

Group A
1438
Mitsuki Nase 73

Mitsuki Nase

Round 2
104 vote difference
Itachi Uchiha 24

Itachi Uchiha

Round 3
Lost by 113 votes
Satsuki Kiryuuin 10

Satsuki Kiryuuin

Group C
1595
Kirino Kousaka 23

Kirino Kousaka

Round 3
79 vote difference
Ryuko Matoi 7

Ryuko Matoi

Round 4
Lost by 209 votes
Mikasa Ackerman 11

Mikasa Ackerman

Group D
1742
Yukino Yukinoshita 22

Yukino Yukinoshita

Round 3
66 vote difference
Alphonse Elric 6

Alphonse Elric

Round 4
Lost by 326 votes
Hachiman Hikigaya 12

Hachiman Hikigaya

Group B
2006
Komachi Hikigaya 5

Komachi Hikigaya

Round 4
232 vote difference
Komachi Hikigaya 5

Komachi Hikigaya

Round 4
Lost by 232 votes
Houtarou Oreki 13

Houtarou Oreki

Group B
1797
Mako Mankanshoku 20

Mako Mankanshoku

Round 3
70 vote difference
Shiro 4

Shiro

Round 4
Lost by 289 votes
Lelouch Lamperouge 14

Lelouch Lamperouge

Group D
1784
Illyasviel von Einzbern 19

Illyasviel von Einzbern

Round 3
201 vote difference
Edward Elric 3

Edward Elric

Round 4
Lost by 312 votes
Tsukihi Araragi 15

Tsukihi Araragi

Group C
1815
Haru Onodera 18

Haru Onodera

Round 3
167 vote difference
Sora 2

Sora

Round 4
Lost by 172 votes
Killua Zoldyck 16

Killua Zoldyck

Group A
2028
Mikoto Misaka 17

Mikoto Misaka

Round 3
12 vote difference
Koyomi Araragi 1

Koyomi Araragi

Round 4
Lost by 118 votes
Mikoto Misaka 17

Mikoto Misaka

Group A
1744
Killua Zoldyck 16

Killua Zoldyck

Round 3
12 vote difference
Killua Zoldyck 16

Killua Zoldyck

Round 3
Lost by 12 votes
Haru Onodera 18

Haru Onodera

Group C
1226
Yuu Otosaka 47

Yuu Otosaka

Round 2
151 vote difference
Tsukihi Araragi 15

Tsukihi Araragi

Round 3
Lost by 167 votes
Illyasviel von Einzbern 19

Illyasviel von Einzbern

Group D
1150
Kazuto "Kirito" Kirigaya 46

Kazuto "Kirito" Kirigaya

Round 2
140 vote difference
Lelouch Lamperouge 14

Lelouch Lamperouge

Round 3
Lost by 201 votes
Mako Mankanshoku 20

Mako Mankanshoku

Group B
1268
Houtarou Oreki 13

Houtarou Oreki

Round 3
70 vote difference
Houtarou Oreki 13

Houtarou Oreki

Round 3
Lost by 70 votes
Sakura Matou 21

Sakura Matou

Group B
750
Rikka Takanashi 44

Rikka Takanashi

Round 2
62 vote difference
Rikka Takanashi 44

Rikka Takanashi

Round 2
Lost by 62 votes
Yukino Yukinoshita 22

Yukino Yukinoshita

Group D
1261
Mikasa Ackerman 11

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 3
66 vote difference
Mikasa Ackerman 11

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 3
Lost by 66 votes
Kirino Kousaka 23

Kirino Kousaka

Group C
1097
Yuuki Konno 42

Yuuki Konno

Round 2
66 vote difference
Satsuki Kiryuuin 10

Satsuki Kiryuuin

Round 3
Lost by 79 votes
Itachi Uchiha 24

Itachi Uchiha

Group A
2068
Karen Araragi 8

Karen Araragi

Round 4
10 vote difference
Karen Araragi 8

Karen Araragi

Round 4
Lost by 10 votes
Kosaki Onodera 25

Kosaki Onodera

Group A
1257
Tooka Takanashi 40

Tooka Takanashi

Round 2
41 vote difference
Karen Araragi 8

Karen Araragi

Round 3
Lost by 223 votes
Ui Hirasawa 26

Ui Hirasawa

Group C
1101
Ryuko Matoi 7

Ryuko Matoi

Round 3
51 vote difference
Ryuko Matoi 7

Ryuko Matoi

Round 3
Lost by 51 votes
Kyon 27

Kyon

Group D
955
Tatsuya Shiba 38

Tatsuya Shiba

Round 2
41 vote difference
Alphonse Elric 6

Alphonse Elric

Round 3
Lost by 304 votes
Fubuki 28

Fubuki

Group B
706
Yuzuru Otonashi 37

Yuzuru Otonashi

Round 2
32 vote difference
Yuzuru Otonashi 37

Yuzuru Otonashi

Round 2
Lost by 32 votes
Nao Tomori 29

Nao Tomori

Group B
816
Renge Miyauchi 36

Renge Miyauchi

Round 2
1 vote difference
Renge Miyauchi 36

Renge Miyauchi

Round 2
Lost by 1 votes
Brock 30

Brock

Group D
720
Last Order 35

Last Order

Round 2
36 vote difference
Last Order 35

Last Order

Round 2
Lost by 36 votes
Ayumi Otosaka 31

Ayumi Otosaka

Group C
1022
Miyuki Shiba 34

Miyuki Shiba

Round 2
1 vote difference
Sora 2

Sora

Round 3
Lost by 225 votes
Yui Hirasawa 32

Yui Hirasawa

Group A
1362
Euphemia li Britannia 33

Euphemia li Britannia

Round 2
133 vote difference
Koyomi Araragi 1

Koyomi Araragi

Round 3
Lost by 324 votes
Euphemia li Britannia 33

Euphemia li Britannia

Group A
824
Alluka Zoldyck 96

Alluka Zoldyck

Round 1
60 vote difference
Yui Hirasawa 32

Yui Hirasawa

Round 2
Lost by 133 votes
Miyuki Shiba 34

Miyuki Shiba

Group C
778
Ayumi Otosaka 31

Ayumi Otosaka

Round 2
1 vote difference
Ayumi Otosaka 31

Ayumi Otosaka

Round 2
Lost by 1 votes
Last Order 35

Last Order

Group D
1004
Brock 30

Brock

Round 2
36 vote difference
Edward Elric 3

Edward Elric

Round 3
Lost by 373 votes
Renge Miyauchi 36

Renge Miyauchi

Group B
1070
Nao Tomori 29

Nao Tomori

Round 2
1 vote difference
Shiro 4

Shiro

Round 3
Lost by 185 votes
Yuzuru Otonashi 37

Yuzuru Otonashi

Group B
898
Fubuki 28

Fubuki

Round 2
32 vote difference
Komachi Hikigaya 5

Komachi Hikigaya

Round 3
Lost by 339 votes
Tatsuya Shiba 38

Tatsuya Shiba

Group D
689
Kyon 27

Kyon

Round 2
41 vote difference
Kyon 27

Kyon

Round 2
Lost by 41 votes
Orihara Izaya 39

Orihara Izaya

Group C
723
Ui Hirasawa 26

Ui Hirasawa

Round 2
52 vote difference
Ui Hirasawa 26

Ui Hirasawa

Round 2
Lost by 52 votes
Tooka Takanashi 40

Tooka Takanashi

Group A
944
Kosaki Onodera 25

Kosaki Onodera

Round 2
41 vote difference
Kosaki Onodera 25

Kosaki Onodera

Round 2
Lost by 41 votes
Fujibayashi Kyou 41

Fujibayashi Kyou

Group A
816
Tomoko Kuroki 88

Tomoko Kuroki

Round 1
156 vote difference
Itachi Uchiha 24

Itachi Uchiha

Round 2
Lost by 164 votes
Yuuki Konno 42

Yuuki Konno

Group C
720
Yuuta Togashi 87

Yuuta Togashi

Round 1
31 vote difference
Kirino Kousaka 23

Kirino Kousaka

Round 2
Lost by 66 votes
Kurome 43

Kurome

Group D
581
MISAKA 1 86

MISAKA 1

Round 1
114 vote difference
Yukino Yukinoshita 22

Yukino Yukinoshita

Round 2
Lost by 259 votes
Rikka Takanashi 44

Rikka Takanashi

Group B
1038
Sakura Matou 21

Sakura Matou

Round 2
62 vote difference
Hachiman Hikigaya 12

Hachiman Hikigaya

Round 3
Lost by 292 votes
Kittan Bachika 45

Kittan Bachika

Group B
782
Mako Mankanshoku 20

Mako Mankanshoku

Round 2
87 vote difference
Mako Mankanshoku 20

Mako Mankanshoku

Round 2
Lost by 87 votes
Kazuto "Kirito" Kirigaya 46

Kazuto "Kirito" Kirigaya

Group D
659
Ruri Gokou 83

Ruri Gokou

Round 1
15 vote difference
Illyasviel von Einzbern 19

Illyasviel von Einzbern

Round 2
Lost by 140 votes
Yuu Otosaka 47

Yuu Otosaka

Group C
676
Goku 82

Goku

Round 1
6 vote difference
Haru Onodera 18

Haru Onodera

Round 2
Lost by 151 votes
Monkey D. Luffy 48

Monkey D. Luffy

Group A
424
MISAKA 9982 81

MISAKA 9982

Round 1
24 vote difference
MISAKA 9982 81

MISAKA 9982

Round 1
Lost by 24 votes
Shirou Emiya 49

Shirou Emiya

Group A
852
Kyon's Sister 80

Kyon's Sister

Round 1
118 vote difference
Killua Zoldyck 16

Killua Zoldyck

Round 2
Lost by 171 votes
Dio Brando 50

Dio Brando

Group C
332
Elucia de Lute Ima 79

Elucia de Lute Ima

Round 1
75 vote difference
Elucia de Lute Ima 79

Elucia de Lute Ima

Round 1
Lost by 75 votes
Vegeta 51

Vegeta

Group D
299
MISAKA 10031 78

MISAKA 10031

Round 1
79 vote difference
MISAKA 10031 78

MISAKA 10031

Round 1
Lost by 79 votes
Suguha "Leafa" Kirigaya 52

Suguha "Leafa" Kirigaya

Group B
632
Mashiro Mitsumine 77

Mashiro Mitsumine

Round 1
17 vote difference
Houtarou Oreki 13

Houtarou Oreki

Round 2
Lost by 221 votes
Eren Yeager 53

Eren Yeager

Group B
400
Seto Kaiba 76

Seto Kaiba

Round 1
27 vote difference
Seto Kaiba 76

Seto Kaiba

Round 1
Lost by 27 votes
Matarou Mankanshoku 54

Matarou Mankanshoku

Group D
343
Nunnally Lamperouge 75

Nunnally Lamperouge

Round 1
28 vote difference
Nunnally Lamperouge 75

Nunnally Lamperouge

Round 1
Lost by 28 votes
Keima Katsuragi 55

Keima Katsuragi

Group C
615
Mayumi Saegusa 74

Mayumi Saegusa

Round 1
39 vote difference
Satsuki Kiryuuin 10

Satsuki Kiryuuin

Round 2
Lost by 175 votes
Kyousuke Kousaka 56

Kyousuke Kousaka

Group A
364
Mitsuki Nase 73

Mitsuki Nase

Round 1
72 vote difference
Mitsuki Nase 73

Mitsuki Nase

Round 1
Lost by 72 votes
Isami Aldini 57

Isami Aldini

Group A
650
Taihei Doma 72

Taihei Doma

Round 1
45 vote difference
Karen Araragi 8

Karen Araragi

Round 2
Lost by 408 votes
Misaka 10032 58

Misaka 10032

Group C
614
Nanami Yasuri 71

Nanami Yasuri

Round 1
65 vote difference
Ryuko Matoi 7

Ryuko Matoi

Round 2
Lost by 299 votes
Gohan 59

Gohan

Group D
327
Umaru Doma 70

Umaru Doma

Round 1
8 vote difference
Umaru Doma 70

Umaru Doma

Round 1
Lost by 8 votes
Kumiko Oumae 60

Kumiko Oumae

Group B
573
Tatsumaki 69

Tatsumaki

Round 1
54 vote difference
Komachi Hikigaya 5

Komachi Hikigaya

Round 2
Lost by 353 votes
Ritsu Tainaka 61

Ritsu Tainaka

Group B
419
Portgas D. Ace 68

Portgas D. Ace

Round 1
14 vote difference
Portgas D. Ace 68

Portgas D. Ace

Round 1
Lost by 14 votes
Akari Akaza 62

Akari Akaza

Group D
272
Kururi Orihara 67

Kururi Orihara

Round 1
91 vote difference
Kururi Orihara 67

Kururi Orihara

Round 1
Lost by 91 votes
Ako Suminoe 63

Ako Suminoe

Group C
621
Rin Okumura 66

Rin Okumura

Round 1
60 vote difference
Sora 2

Sora

Round 2
Lost by 331 votes
Takumi Aldini 64

Takumi Aldini

Group A
805
Cornelia li Britannia 65

Cornelia li Britannia

Round 1
173 vote difference
Koyomi Araragi 1

Koyomi Araragi

Round 2
Lost by 419 votes
Cornelia li Britannia 65

Cornelia li Britannia

Group A
394
Takumi Aldini 64

Takumi Aldini

Round 1
173 vote difference
Takumi Aldini 64

Takumi Aldini

Round 1
Lost by 173 votes
Rin Okumura 66

Rin Okumura

Group C
333
Ako Suminoe 63

Ako Suminoe

Round 1
60 vote difference
Ako Suminoe 63

Ako Suminoe

Round 1
Lost by 60 votes
Kururi Orihara 67

Kururi Orihara

Group D
484
Akari Akaza 62

Akari Akaza

Round 1
91 vote difference
Edward Elric 3

Edward Elric

Round 2
Lost by 500 votes
Portgas D. Ace 68

Portgas D. Ace

Group B
693
Ritsu Tainaka 61

Ritsu Tainaka

Round 1
14 vote difference
Shiro 4

Shiro

Round 2
Lost by 183 votes
Tatsumaki 69

Tatsumaki

Group B
362
Kumiko Oumae 60

Kumiko Oumae

Round 1
54 vote difference
Kumiko Oumae 60

Kumiko Oumae

Round 1
Lost by 54 votes
Umaru Doma 70

Umaru Doma

Group D
527
Gohan 59

Gohan

Round 1
8 vote difference
Alphonse Elric 6

Alphonse Elric

Round 2
Lost by 389 votes
Nanami Yasuri 71

Nanami Yasuri

Group C
321
Misaka 10032 58

Misaka 10032

Round 1
65 vote difference
Misaka 10032 58

Misaka 10032

Round 1
Lost by 65 votes
Taihei Doma 72

Taihei Doma

Group A
382
Isami Aldini 57

Isami Aldini

Round 1
45 vote difference
Isami Aldini 57

Isami Aldini

Round 1
Lost by 45 votes
Mitsuki Nase 73

Mitsuki Nase

Group A
791
Kyousuke Kousaka 56

Kyousuke Kousaka

Round 1
72 vote difference
Rin Tohsaka 9

Rin Tohsaka

Round 2
Lost by 104 votes
Mayumi Saegusa 74

Mayumi Saegusa

Group C
310
Keima Katsuragi 55

Keima Katsuragi

Round 1
39 vote difference
Keima Katsuragi 55

Keima Katsuragi

Round 1
Lost by 39 votes
Nunnally Lamperouge 75

Nunnally Lamperouge

Group D
589
Matarou Mankanshoku 54

Matarou Mankanshoku

Round 1
28 vote difference
Mikasa Ackerman 11

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 2
Lost by 284 votes
Seto Kaiba 76

Seto Kaiba

Group B
646
Eren Yeager 53

Eren Yeager

Round 1
27 vote difference
Hachiman Hikigaya 12

Hachiman Hikigaya

Round 2
Lost by 284 votes
Mashiro Mitsumine 77

Mashiro Mitsumine

Group B
385
Suguha "Leafa" Kirigaya 52

Suguha "Leafa" Kirigaya

Round 1
17 vote difference
Suguha "Leafa" Kirigaya 52

Suguha "Leafa" Kirigaya

Round 1
Lost by 17 votes
MISAKA 10031 78

MISAKA 10031

Group D
596
Vegeta 51

Vegeta

Round 1
79 vote difference
Lelouch Lamperouge 14

Lelouch Lamperouge

Round 2
Lost by 275 votes
Elucia de Lute Ima 79

Elucia de Lute Ima

Group C
636
Dio Brando 50

Dio Brando

Round 1
75 vote difference
Tsukihi Araragi 15

Tsukihi Araragi

Round 2
Lost by 264 votes
Kyon's Sister 80

Kyon's Sister

Group A
413
Shirou Emiya 49

Shirou Emiya

Round 1
118 vote difference
Shirou Emiya 49

Shirou Emiya

Round 1
Lost by 118 votes
MISAKA 9982 81

MISAKA 9982

Group A
539
Monkey D. Luffy 48

Monkey D. Luffy

Round 1
24 vote difference
Mikoto Misaka 17

Mikoto Misaka

Round 2
Lost by 552 votes
Goku 82

Goku

Group C
390
Yuu Otosaka 47

Yuu Otosaka

Round 1
6 vote difference
Yuu Otosaka 47

Yuu Otosaka

Round 1
Lost by 6 votes
Ruri Gokou 83

Ruri Gokou

Group D
360
Kazuto "Kirito" Kirigaya 46

Kazuto "Kirito" Kirigaya

Round 1
15 vote difference
Kazuto "Kirito" Kirigaya 46

Kazuto "Kirito" Kirigaya

Round 1
Lost by 15 votes
Fujibayashi Ryou 84

Fujibayashi Ryou

Group B
321
Kittan Bachika 45

Kittan Bachika

Round 1
171 vote difference
Kittan Bachika 45

Kittan Bachika

Round 1
Lost by 171 votes
Jonathan Joestar 85

Jonathan Joestar

Group B
325
Rikka Takanashi 44

Rikka Takanashi

Round 1
163 vote difference
Rikka Takanashi 44

Rikka Takanashi

Round 1
Lost by 163 votes
MISAKA 1 86

MISAKA 1

Group D
268
Kurome 43

Kurome

Round 1
114 vote difference
Kurome 43

Kurome

Round 1
Lost by 114 votes
Yuuta Togashi 87

Yuuta Togashi

Group C
368
Yuuki Konno 42

Yuuki Konno

Round 1
31 vote difference
Yuuki Konno 42

Yuuki Konno

Round 1
Lost by 31 votes
Tomoko Kuroki 88

Tomoko Kuroki

Group A
337
Fujibayashi Kyou 41

Fujibayashi Kyou

Round 1
156 vote difference
Fujibayashi Kyou 41

Fujibayashi Kyou

Round 1
Lost by 156 votes
Mei Sunohara 89

Mei Sunohara

Group A
248
Tooka Takanashi 40

Tooka Takanashi

Round 1
324 vote difference
Tooka Takanashi 40

Tooka Takanashi

Round 1
Lost by 324 votes
May 90

May

Group C
284
Orihara Izaya 39

Orihara Izaya

Round 1
132 vote difference
Orihara Izaya 39

Orihara Izaya

Round 1
Lost by 132 votes
Natsumi Koshigaya 91

Natsumi Koshigaya

Group D
252
Tatsuya Shiba 38

Tatsuya Shiba

Round 1
134 vote difference
Tatsuya Shiba 38

Tatsuya Shiba

Round 1
Lost by 134 votes
Hei 92

Hei

Group B
324
Yuzuru Otonashi 37

Yuzuru Otonashi

Round 1
62 vote difference
Yuzuru Otonashi 37

Yuzuru Otonashi

Round 1
Lost by 62 votes
Hatsune Otonashi 93

Hatsune Otonashi

Group B
307
Renge Miyauchi 36

Renge Miyauchi

Round 1
175 vote difference
Renge Miyauchi 36

Renge Miyauchi

Round 1
Lost by 175 votes
Android 18 94

Android 18

Group D
223
Last Order 35

Last Order

Round 1
247 vote difference
Last Order 35

Last Order

Round 1
Lost by 247 votes
Mairu Orihara 95

Mairu Orihara

Group C
296
Miyuki Shiba 34

Miyuki Shiba

Round 1
142 vote difference
Miyuki Shiba 34

Miyuki Shiba

Round 1
Lost by 142 votes
Alluka Zoldyck 96

Alluka Zoldyck

Group A
426
Euphemia li Britannia 33

Euphemia li Britannia

Round 1
60 vote difference
Euphemia li Britannia 33

Euphemia li Britannia

Round 1
Lost by 60 votes
Goten 97

Goten

Group A
302
Yui Hirasawa 32

Yui Hirasawa

Round 1
321 vote difference
Yui Hirasawa 32

Yui Hirasawa

Round 1
Lost by 321 votes
Koneko Toujou 98

Koneko Toujou

Group C
283
Ayumi Otosaka 31

Ayumi Otosaka

Round 1
209 vote difference
Ayumi Otosaka 31

Ayumi Otosaka

Round 1
Lost by 209 votes
Hikage Miyauchi 99

Hikage Miyauchi

Group D
326
Brock 30

Brock

Round 1
72 vote difference
Brock 30

Brock

Round 1
Lost by 72 votes
Riko Suminoe 100

Riko Suminoe

Group B
333
Nao Tomori 29

Nao Tomori

Round 1
171 vote difference
Nao Tomori 29

Nao Tomori

Round 1
Lost by 171 votes
Tomoe Oreki 101

Tomoe Oreki

Group B
315
Fubuki 28

Fubuki

Round 1
112 vote difference
Fubuki 28

Fubuki

Round 1
Lost by 112 votes
Vash the Stampede 102

Vash the Stampede

Group D
215
Kyon 27

Kyon

Round 1
189 vote difference
Kyon 27

Kyon

Round 1
Lost by 189 votes
Suguru Koshigaya 103

Suguru Koshigaya

Group C
212
Ui Hirasawa 26

Ui Hirasawa

Round 1
251 vote difference
Ui Hirasawa 26

Ui Hirasawa

Round 1
Lost by 251 votes
Shichika Yasuri 104

Shichika Yasuri

Group A
359
Kosaki Onodera 25

Kosaki Onodera

Round 1
175 vote difference
Kosaki Onodera 25

Kosaki Onodera

Round 1
Lost by 175 votes
Mary "White" Macbeth 105

Mary "White" Macbeth

Group A
301
Itachi Uchiha 24

Itachi Uchiha

Round 1
267 vote difference
Itachi Uchiha 24

Itachi Uchiha

Round 1
Lost by 267 votes
Mirajane Strauss 106

Mirajane Strauss

Group C
303
Kirino Kousaka 23

Kirino Kousaka

Round 1
149 vote difference
Kirino Kousaka 23

Kirino Kousaka

Round 1
Lost by 149 votes
Kuzuha Togashi 107

Kuzuha Togashi

Group D
235
Yukino Yukinoshita 22

Yukino Yukinoshita

Round 1
248 vote difference
Yukino Yukinoshita 22

Yukino Yukinoshita

Round 1
Lost by 248 votes
Kagura 108

Kagura

Group B
336
Sakura Matou 21

Sakura Matou

Round 1
131 vote difference
Sakura Matou 21

Sakura Matou

Round 1
Lost by 131 votes
Shinoa Hiragi 109

Shinoa Hiragi

Group B
298
Mako Mankanshoku 20

Mako Mankanshoku

Round 1
279 vote difference
Mako Mankanshoku 20

Mako Mankanshoku

Round 1
Lost by 279 votes
Yukio Okumura 110

Yukio Okumura

Group D
220
Illyasviel von Einzbern 19

Illyasviel von Einzbern

Round 1
264 vote difference
Illyasviel von Einzbern 19

Illyasviel von Einzbern

Round 1
Lost by 264 votes
Elfman Strauss 111

Elfman Strauss

Group C
201
Haru Onodera 18

Haru Onodera

Round 1
379 vote difference
Haru Onodera 18

Haru Onodera

Round 1
Lost by 379 votes
Sylphinford Tachibana 112

Sylphinford Tachibana

Group A
207
Mikoto Misaka 17

Mikoto Misaka

Round 1
490 vote difference
Mikoto Misaka 17

Mikoto Misaka

Round 1
Lost by 490 votes
Elizabeth Thompson 113

Elizabeth Thompson

Group A
219
Killua Zoldyck 16

Killua Zoldyck

Round 1
437 vote difference
Killua Zoldyck 16

Killua Zoldyck

Round 1
Lost by 437 votes
Kazuki Kazami 114

Kazuki Kazami

Group C
206
Tsukihi Araragi 15

Tsukihi Araragi

Round 1
403 vote difference
Tsukihi Araragi 15

Tsukihi Araragi

Round 1
Lost by 403 votes
Leonardo Watch 115

Leonardo Watch

Group D
203
Lelouch Lamperouge 14

Lelouch Lamperouge

Round 1
363 vote difference
Lelouch Lamperouge 14

Lelouch Lamperouge

Round 1
Lost by 363 votes
Illumi Zoldyck 116

Illumi Zoldyck

Group B
192
Houtarou Oreki 13

Houtarou Oreki

Round 1
427 vote difference
Houtarou Oreki 13

Houtarou Oreki

Round 1
Lost by 427 votes
Hiroomi Nase 117

Hiroomi Nase

Group B
200
Hachiman Hikigaya 12

Hachiman Hikigaya

Round 1
458 vote difference
Hachiman Hikigaya 12

Hachiman Hikigaya

Round 1
Lost by 458 votes
Maiza Avaro 118

Maiza Avaro

Group D
170
Mikasa Ackerman 11

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 1
398 vote difference
Mikasa Ackerman 11

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 1
Lost by 398 votes
Luck Gandor 119

Luck Gandor

Group C
240
Satsuki Kiryuuin 10

Satsuki Kiryuuin

Round 1
308 vote difference
Satsuki Kiryuuin 10

Satsuki Kiryuuin

Round 1
Lost by 308 votes
Kazuho Miyauchi 120

Kazuho Miyauchi

Group A
342
Rin Tohsaka 9

Rin Tohsaka

Round 1
257 vote difference
Rin Tohsaka 9

Rin Tohsaka

Round 1
Lost by 257 votes
Yuuji Kazami 121

Yuuji Kazami

Group A
211
Karen Araragi 8

Karen Araragi

Round 1
531 vote difference
Karen Araragi 8

Karen Araragi

Round 1
Lost by 531 votes
Lisanna Strauss 122

Lisanna Strauss

Group C
189
Ryuko Matoi 7

Ryuko Matoi

Round 1
482 vote difference
Ryuko Matoi 7

Ryuko Matoi

Round 1
Lost by 482 votes
Hasegawa Kobato 123

Hasegawa Kobato

Group D
176
Alphonse Elric 6

Alphonse Elric

Round 1
479 vote difference
Alphonse Elric 6

Alphonse Elric

Round 1
Lost by 479 votes
Takeshi "Bomber" Motoba 124

Takeshi "Bomber" Motoba

Group B
109
Komachi Hikigaya 5

Komachi Hikigaya

Round 1
667 vote difference
Komachi Hikigaya 5

Komachi Hikigaya

Round 1
Lost by 667 votes
Komari Koshigaya 125

Komari Koshigaya

Group B
266
Shiro 4

Shiro

Round 1
419 vote difference
Shiro 4

Shiro

Round 1
Lost by 419 votes
Yaegashi Taichi 126

Yaegashi Taichi

Group D
119
Edward Elric 3

Edward Elric

Round 1
618 vote difference
Edward Elric 3

Edward Elric

Round 1
Lost by 618 votes
Sora Kasugano 127

Sora Kasugano

Group C
201
Sora 2

Sora

Round 1
517 vote difference
Sora 2

Sora

Round 1
Lost by 517 votes
Joy 128

Joy

Group A
222
Koyomi Araragi 1

Koyomi Araragi

Round 1
668 vote difference
Koyomi Araragi 1

Koyomi Araragi

Round 1
Lost by 668 votes