/r/PuzzleAndDragons First Favorite Leader Competition!

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
YamaP 0

YamaP

Group A
0 N/A
Vow and Limitation, Gon Freecs 0

Vow and Limitation, Gon Freecs

Group A
0 N/A
I Lack Four Noble Globes, Xiang Mei 0

I Lack Four Noble Globes, Xiang Mei

Group A
0 N/A
Your Lordship!, Sanada Yukimura 0

Your Lordship!, Sanada Yukimura

Group A
0 N/A
Tenma of Rebellion, Oda Nobunaga 0

Tenma of Rebellion, Oda Nobunaga

Group A
0 N/A
Durga's Slave Star Angel, Lumiel 0

Durga's Slave Star Angel, Lumiel

Group A
0 N/A
Snow Globe Dragon Noir 0

Snow Globe Dragon Noir

Group A
0 N/A
u/TheSeiferOne Djinn Equip, Sinbad 0

u/TheSeiferOne Djinn Equip, Sinbad

Group A
0 N/A
Awoken Sakuya 1

Awoken Sakuya

Group A
1320
Fall Wind Jasper Dragon Caller, Kaede 17

Fall Wind Jasper Dragon Caller, Kaede

Round 4
5 vote difference
Awoken Da Qiao & Xiao Qiao 4

Awoken Da Qiao & Xiao Qiao

Round 6
Lost by 15 votes
Awoken Pandora 2

Awoken Pandora

Group C
1350
Time Dragonbound, Miru 3

Time Dragonbound, Miru

Round 6
21 vote difference
Time Dragonbound, Miru 3

Time Dragonbound, Miru

Group D
1143
Awoken Pandora 2

Awoken Pandora

Round 6
21 vote difference
Awoken Pandora 2

Awoken Pandora

Round 6
Lost by 21 votes
Awoken Da Qiao & Xiao Qiao 4

Awoken Da Qiao & Xiao Qiao

Group B
1374
Awoken Sakuya 1

Awoken Sakuya

Round 6
15 vote difference
Awoken Pandora 2

Awoken Pandora

Round 7
Lost by 28 votes
Sparkling Goddess of Secrets, Kali 5

Sparkling Goddess of Secrets, Kali

Group B
465
Earth's Breathing Jasper Dragoncaller, Kaede 37

Earth's Breathing Jasper Dragoncaller, Kaede

Round 3
65 vote difference
Earth's Breathing Jasper Dragoncaller, Kaede 37

Earth's Breathing Jasper Dragoncaller, Kaede

Round 3
Lost by 65 votes
Awoken Tsukuyomi 6

Awoken Tsukuyomi

Group D
513
Ocean's Glistening Indigo Dragoncaller, Sumire 11

Ocean's Glistening Indigo Dragoncaller, Sumire

Round 4
37 vote difference
Ocean's Glistening Indigo Dragoncaller, Sumire 11

Ocean's Glistening Indigo Dragoncaller, Sumire

Round 4
Lost by 37 votes
Awoken Idunn&Idunna 7

Awoken Idunn&Idunna

Group C
747
Awoken Haku 10

Awoken Haku

Round 4
33 vote difference
Awoken Pandora 2

Awoken Pandora

Round 5
Lost by 94 votes
Awoken Bastet 8

Awoken Bastet

Group A
589
Bamboo Husbando, You Yu 40

Bamboo Husbando, You Yu

Round 3
6 vote difference
Bamboo Husbando, You Yu 40

Bamboo Husbando, You Yu

Round 3
Lost by 6 votes
Norn of Our Lives, Urd 9

Norn of Our Lives, Urd

Group A
705
Bamboo Husbando, You Yu 40

Bamboo Husbando, You Yu

Round 4
1 vote difference
Bamboo Husbando, You Yu 40

Bamboo Husbando, You Yu

Round 4
Lost by 1 votes
Awoken Haku 10

Awoken Haku

Group C
519
Thought Spinner Norn, Verdandi 23

Thought Spinner Norn, Verdandi

Round 3
25 vote difference
Awoken Idunn&Idunna 7

Awoken Idunn&Idunna

Round 4
Lost by 33 votes
Ocean's Glistening Indigo Dragoncaller, Sumire 11

Ocean's Glistening Indigo Dragoncaller, Sumire

Group D
749
Awoken Lakshmi 22

Awoken Lakshmi

Round 3
11 vote difference
Time Dragonbound, Miru 3

Time Dragonbound, Miru

Round 5
Lost by 101 votes
Crimson Orchid Virtue, Xiang Mei 12

Crimson Orchid Virtue, Xiang Mei

Group B
579
Judging Scale Steel Star Goddess, Eschamali 44

Judging Scale Steel Star Goddess, Eschamali

Round 3
33 vote difference
Earth's Breathing Jasper Dragoncaller, Kaede 37

Earth's Breathing Jasper Dragoncaller, Kaede

Round 4
Lost by 49 votes
Orange Dragonbound, Saria & Awoken Thor 13

Orange Dragonbound, Saria & Awoken Thor

Group B
547
Awoken Ra 20

Awoken Ra

Round 3
13 vote difference
Awoken Da Qiao & Xiao Qiao 4

Awoken Da Qiao & Xiao Qiao

Round 4
Lost by 80 votes
Ancestral Blue Dragon Caller, Sonia 14

Ancestral Blue Dragon Caller, Sonia

Group D
375
Prophetic Norn, Skuld 19

Prophetic Norn, Skuld

Round 3
21 vote difference
Prophetic Norn, Skuld 19

Prophetic Norn, Skuld

Round 3
Lost by 21 votes
Awoken Archdemon Lucifer 15

Awoken Archdemon Lucifer

Group C
491
Beautiful and Expensive Scholarship Student, Isis 18

Beautiful and Expensive Scholarship Student, Isis

Round 3
26 vote difference
Awoken Pandora 2

Awoken Pandora

Round 4
Lost by 76 votes
Returning-Claw Blue Dragonbound, Ryune 16

Returning-Claw Blue Dragonbound, Ryune

Group A
574
Fall Wind Jasper Dragon Caller, Kaede 17

Fall Wind Jasper Dragon Caller, Kaede

Round 3
17 vote difference
Fall Wind Jasper Dragon Caller, Kaede 17

Fall Wind Jasper Dragon Caller, Kaede

Round 3
Lost by 17 votes
Fall Wind Jasper Dragon Caller, Kaede 17

Fall Wind Jasper Dragon Caller, Kaede

Group A
691
Awoken Sakuya 1

Awoken Sakuya

Round 4
5 vote difference
Awoken Sakuya 1

Awoken Sakuya

Round 4
Lost by 5 votes
Beautiful and Expensive Scholarship Student, Isis 18

Beautiful and Expensive Scholarship Student, Isis

Group C
358
Awoken Archdemon Lucifer 15

Awoken Archdemon Lucifer

Round 3
26 vote difference
Awoken Archdemon Lucifer 15

Awoken Archdemon Lucifer

Round 3
Lost by 26 votes
Prophetic Norn, Skuld 19

Prophetic Norn, Skuld

Group D
476
Ancestral Blue Dragon Caller, Sonia 14

Ancestral Blue Dragon Caller, Sonia

Round 3
21 vote difference
Time Dragonbound, Miru 3

Time Dragonbound, Miru

Round 4
Lost by 70 votes
Awoken Ra 20

Awoken Ra

Group B
430
Bleak Night Daughter, Pandora 45

Bleak Night Daughter, Pandora

Round 2
5 vote difference
Orange Dragonbound, Saria & Awoken Thor 13

Orange Dragonbound, Saria & Awoken Thor

Round 3
Lost by 13 votes
Ultimate Waifu, Awoken Karin 21

Ultimate Waifu, Awoken Karin

Group B
284
Judging Scale Steel Star Goddess, Eschamali 44

Judging Scale Steel Star Goddess, Eschamali

Round 2
29 vote difference
Judging Scale Steel Star Goddess, Eschamali 44

Judging Scale Steel Star Goddess, Eschamali

Round 2
Lost by 29 votes
Awoken Lakshmi 22

Awoken Lakshmi

Group D
370
Ocean's Glistening Indigo Dragoncaller, Sumire 11

Ocean's Glistening Indigo Dragoncaller, Sumire

Round 3
11 vote difference
Ocean's Glistening Indigo Dragoncaller, Sumire 11

Ocean's Glistening Indigo Dragoncaller, Sumire

Round 3
Lost by 11 votes
Thought Spinner Norn, Verdandi 23

Thought Spinner Norn, Verdandi

Group C
342
Awoken Haku 10

Awoken Haku

Round 3
25 vote difference
Awoken Haku 10

Awoken Haku

Round 3
Lost by 25 votes
Awoken Shiva 24

Awoken Shiva

Group A
479
God of the Destroying Lance, Odin 41

God of the Destroying Lance, Odin

Round 2
37 vote difference
Norn of Our Lives, Urd 9

Norn of Our Lives, Urd

Round 3
Lost by 68 votes
Blazing Goddess of Power, Kali 25

Blazing Goddess of Power, Kali

Group A
344
Bamboo Husbando, You Yu 40

Bamboo Husbando, You Yu

Round 2
12 vote difference
Bamboo Husbando, You Yu 40

Bamboo Husbando, You Yu

Round 2
Lost by 12 votes
June Bride, Eschamali 26

June Bride, Eschamali

Group C
238
Sun Chicken, Ra Dragon 39

Sun Chicken, Ra Dragon

Round 2
2 vote difference
Sun Chicken, Ra Dragon 39

Sun Chicken, Ra Dragon

Round 2
Lost by 2 votes
Soaring Night Goddess of the Dead, Nephthys 27

Soaring Night Goddess of the Dead, Nephthys

Group D
230
One-Winged Angel, Sephiroth 38

One-Winged Angel, Sephiroth

Round 2
1 vote difference
One-Winged Angel, Sephiroth 38

One-Winged Angel, Sephiroth

Round 2
Lost by 1 votes
Savior, Lightning 28

Savior, Lightning

Group B
226
Sylvie x Awoken Freyja 101

Sylvie x Awoken Freyja

Round 1
65 vote difference
Earth's Breathing Jasper Dragoncaller, Kaede 37

Earth's Breathing Jasper Dragoncaller, Kaede

Round 2
Lost by 85 votes
God of the Night, Tsukuyomi Dragon 29

God of the Night, Tsukuyomi Dragon

Group B
368
Squad 13 Lieutenant, Rukia Kuchiki 36

Squad 13 Lieutenant, Rukia Kuchiki

Round 2
10 vote difference
Awoken Da Qiao & Xiao Qiao 4

Awoken Da Qiao & Xiao Qiao

Round 3
Lost by 101 votes
Awoken Anubis 30

Awoken Anubis

Group D
259
Awoken Amaterasu Ohkami 35

Awoken Amaterasu Ohkami

Round 2
6 vote difference
Awoken Amaterasu Ohkami 35

Awoken Amaterasu Ohkami

Round 2
Lost by 6 votes
Awoken Persephone 31

Awoken Persephone

Group C
289
Arbiter of Judgment, Metatron 34

Arbiter of Judgment, Metatron

Round 2
13 vote difference
Awoken Pandora 2

Awoken Pandora

Round 3
Lost by 98 votes
Crimson Sun Longevity Dragon Caller, Kanna 32

Crimson Sun Longevity Dragon Caller, Kanna

Group A
454
Library Room's Manager God, Kali 33

Library Room's Manager God, Kali

Round 2
6 vote difference
Awoken Sakuya 1

Awoken Sakuya

Round 3
Lost by 135 votes
Library Room's Manager God, Kali 33

Library Room's Manager God, Kali

Group A
343
Crimson Sun Longevity Dragon Caller, Kanna 32

Crimson Sun Longevity Dragon Caller, Kanna

Round 2
6 vote difference
Crimson Sun Longevity Dragon Caller, Kanna 32

Crimson Sun Longevity Dragon Caller, Kanna

Round 2
Lost by 6 votes
Arbiter of Judgment, Metatron 34

Arbiter of Judgment, Metatron

Group C
220
Awoken Persephone 31

Awoken Persephone

Round 2
13 vote difference
Awoken Persephone 31

Awoken Persephone

Round 2
Lost by 13 votes
Awoken Amaterasu Ohkami 35

Awoken Amaterasu Ohkami

Group D
313
Awoken Anubis 30

Awoken Anubis

Round 2
6 vote difference
Time Dragonbound, Miru 3

Time Dragonbound, Miru

Round 3
Lost by 89 votes
Squad 13 Lieutenant, Rukia Kuchiki 36

Squad 13 Lieutenant, Rukia Kuchiki

Group B
248
God of the Night, Tsukuyomi Dragon 29

God of the Night, Tsukuyomi Dragon

Round 2
10 vote difference
God of the Night, Tsukuyomi Dragon 29

God of the Night, Tsukuyomi Dragon

Round 2
Lost by 10 votes
Earth's Breathing Jasper Dragoncaller, Kaede 37

Earth's Breathing Jasper Dragoncaller, Kaede

Group B
845
Crimson Orchid Virtue, Xiang Mei 12

Crimson Orchid Virtue, Xiang Mei

Round 4
49 vote difference
Awoken Da Qiao & Xiao Qiao 4

Awoken Da Qiao & Xiao Qiao

Round 5
Lost by 54 votes
One-Winged Angel, Sephiroth 38

One-Winged Angel, Sephiroth

Group D
300
Soaring Night Goddess of the Dead, Nephthys 27

Soaring Night Goddess of the Dead, Nephthys

Round 2
1 vote difference
Awoken Tsukuyomi 6

Awoken Tsukuyomi

Round 3
Lost by 44 votes
Sun Chicken, Ra Dragon 39

Sun Chicken, Ra Dragon

Group C
306
June Bride, Eschamali 26

June Bride, Eschamali

Round 2
2 vote difference
Awoken Idunn&Idunna 7

Awoken Idunn&Idunna

Round 3
Lost by 38 votes
Bamboo Husbando, You Yu 40

Bamboo Husbando, You Yu

Group A
831
Norn of Our Lives, Urd 9

Norn of Our Lives, Urd

Round 4
1 vote difference
Awoken Sakuya 1

Awoken Sakuya

Round 5
Lost by 82 votes
God of the Destroying Lance, Odin 41

God of the Destroying Lance, Odin

Group A
305
Sherias Roots 88

Sherias Roots

Round 1
15 vote difference
Awoken Shiva 24

Awoken Shiva

Round 2
Lost by 37 votes
Light Music Club's Kirin Princess, Sakuya 42

Light Music Club's Kirin Princess, Sakuya

Group C
183
Toyama Taste, Himi Udon 87

Toyama Taste, Himi Udon

Round 1
1 vote difference
Thought Spinner Norn, Verdandi 23

Thought Spinner Norn, Verdandi

Round 2
Lost by 45 votes
Sacred Discipline Committee Chair Athena 43

Sacred Discipline Committee Chair Athena

Group D
220
Awoken Lakshmi 22

Awoken Lakshmi

Round 2
27 vote difference
Awoken Lakshmi 22

Awoken Lakshmi

Round 2
Lost by 27 votes
Judging Scale Steel Star Goddess, Eschamali 44

Judging Scale Steel Star Goddess, Eschamali

Group B
422
Ultimate Waifu, Awoken Karin 21

Ultimate Waifu, Awoken Karin

Round 2
29 vote difference
Crimson Orchid Virtue, Xiang Mei 12

Crimson Orchid Virtue, Xiang Mei

Round 3
Lost by 33 votes
Bleak Night Daughter, Pandora 45

Bleak Night Daughter, Pandora

Group B
285
Awoken Ra 20

Awoken Ra

Round 2
5 vote difference
Awoken Ra 20

Awoken Ra

Round 2
Lost by 5 votes
Moonlit Feline Goddess Armor, Ace (Armor Ace Bastet) 46

Moonlit Feline Goddess Armor, Ace (Armor Ace Bastet)

Group D
205
Heroic God-Emperor, Yamato Takeru 83

Heroic God-Emperor, Yamato Takeru

Round 1
37 vote difference
Prophetic Norn, Skuld 19

Prophetic Norn, Skuld

Round 2
Lost by 44 votes
Destroyer God, Shiva Dragon 47

Destroyer God, Shiva Dragon

Group C
181
Awoken Parvati 82

Awoken Parvati

Round 1
12 vote difference
Beautiful and Expensive Scholarship Student, Isis 18

Beautiful and Expensive Scholarship Student, Isis

Round 2
Lost by 49 votes
Unwavering Summoner, Yuna 48

Unwavering Summoner, Yuna

Group A
313
Sacred Life Goddess of the Colored Sky, Hathor 81

Sacred Life Goddess of the Colored Sky, Hathor

Round 1
71 vote difference
Fall Wind Jasper Dragon Caller, Kaede 17

Fall Wind Jasper Dragon Caller, Kaede

Round 2
Lost by 76 votes
Holy Night Kirin Princess, Sakuya 49

Holy Night Kirin Princess, Sakuya

Group A
274
Purple Plum Virtue, Xin Hua 80

Purple Plum Virtue, Xin Hua

Round 1
25 vote difference
Returning-Claw Blue Dragonbound, Ryune 16

Returning-Claw Blue Dragonbound, Ryune

Round 2
Lost by 120 votes
Keeper of the Sacred Sexts, Metatron 50

Keeper of the Sacred Sexts, Metatron

Group C
150
GC Navigator, LINKA 79

GC Navigator, LINKA

Round 1
2 vote difference
Awoken Archdemon Lucifer 15

Awoken Archdemon Lucifer

Round 2
Lost by 108 votes
Awoken Dank Meimei 51

Awoken Dank Meimei

Group D
227
Ancestral Blue Dragon Caller, Sonia 14

Ancestral Blue Dragon Caller, Sonia

Round 2
36 vote difference
Ancestral Blue Dragon Caller, Sonia 14

Ancestral Blue Dragon Caller, Sonia

Round 2
Lost by 36 votes
Awoken Isis 52

Awoken Isis

Group B
243
Orange Dragonbound, Saria & Awoken Thor 13

Orange Dragonbound, Saria & Awoken Thor

Round 2
51 vote difference
Orange Dragonbound, Saria & Awoken Thor 13

Orange Dragonbound, Saria & Awoken Thor

Round 2
Lost by 51 votes
Pretty Bride, Bastet 53

Pretty Bride, Bastet

Group B
220
Snow-White Beauty, Valkyrie Claire 76

Snow-White Beauty, Valkyrie Claire

Round 1
26 vote difference
Crimson Orchid Virtue, Xiang Mei 12

Crimson Orchid Virtue, Xiang Mei

Round 2
Lost by 67 votes
Dawn Calm Indigo Dragon Caller, Sumire 54

Dawn Calm Indigo Dragon Caller, Sumire

Group D
171
Dragon Seed 75

Dragon Seed

Round 1
37 vote difference
Ocean's Glistening Indigo Dragoncaller, Sumire 11

Ocean's Glistening Indigo Dragoncaller, Sumire

Round 2
Lost by 111 votes
Avowed Thief, Ishikawa Goemon 55

Avowed Thief, Ishikawa Goemon

Group C
74
Dawn Sky Sun Dragon Caller, Kanna 74

Dawn Sky Sun Dragon Caller, Kanna

Round 1
4 vote difference
Dawn Sky Sun Dragon Caller, Kanna 74

Dawn Sky Sun Dragon Caller, Kanna

Round 1
Lost by 4 votes
Awoken Astaroth 56

Awoken Astaroth

Group A
283
Vigorous Hunt Gods, Umisachi & Yamasachi 73

Vigorous Hunt Gods, Umisachi & Yamasachi

Round 1
50 vote difference
Norn of Our Lives, Urd 9

Norn of Our Lives, Urd

Round 2
Lost by 113 votes
Maleficent Phantom Dragon King, Zaerog Infinity 57

Maleficent Phantom Dragon King, Zaerog Infinity

Group A
123
Silver-Haired Goddess, Pandora 72

Silver-Haired Goddess, Pandora

Round 1
37 vote difference
Silver-Haired Goddess, Pandora 72

Silver-Haired Goddess, Pandora

Round 1
Lost by 37 votes
Hollow, Ichigo Kurosaki 58

Hollow, Ichigo Kurosaki

Group C
62
Chrysanthemum Husbando, Xiu Min 71

Chrysanthemum Husbando, Xiu Min

Round 1
24 vote difference
Chrysanthemum Husbando, Xiu Min 71

Chrysanthemum Husbando, Xiu Min

Round 1
Lost by 24 votes
Awoken Leilan 59

Awoken Leilan

Group D
194
Brave Don-Chan Plus 70

Brave Don-Chan Plus

Round 1
24 vote difference
Awoken Tsukuyomi 6

Awoken Tsukuyomi

Round 2
Lost by 59 votes
Enthusiast Red Dragonbound, Gadius 60

Enthusiast Red Dragonbound, Gadius

Group B
213
Cloud & Fenrir 69

Cloud & Fenrir

Round 1
42 vote difference
Sparkling Goddess of Secrets, Kali 5

Sparkling Goddess of Secrets, Kali

Round 2
Lost by 89 votes
Awoken Liu Bei 61

Awoken Liu Bei

Group B
213
Miko Goddess of Protection, "Dank Kush"inadahime 68

Miko Goddess of Protection, "Dank Kush"inadahime

Round 1
25 vote difference
Awoken Da Qiao & Xiao Qiao 4

Awoken Da Qiao & Xiao Qiao

Round 2
Lost by 82 votes
Awoken Horus 62

Awoken Horus

Group D
151
King Mastering 67

King Mastering

Round 1
15 vote difference
Time Dragonbound, Miru 3

Time Dragonbound, Miru

Round 2
Lost by 132 votes
Broad-Minded Hell Demon, Scarlet 63

Broad-Minded Hell Demon, Scarlet

Group C
47
First Sunrise Princess Suzaku, Leilan 66

First Sunrise Princess Suzaku, Leilan

Round 1
60 vote difference
First Sunrise Princess Suzaku, Leilan 66

First Sunrise Princess Suzaku, Leilan

Round 1
Lost by 60 votes
Ruler of Toyama Bay, Cold Amberjack 64

Ruler of Toyama Bay, Cold Amberjack

Group A
254
Playful Star Gods, Thoth & Sopdet 65

Playful Star Gods, Thoth & Sopdet

Round 1
5 vote difference
Awoken Sakuya 1

Awoken Sakuya

Round 2
Lost by 146 votes
Playful Star Gods, Thoth & Sopdet 65

Playful Star Gods, Thoth & Sopdet

Group A
138
Ruler of Toyama Bay, Cold Amberjack 64

Ruler of Toyama Bay, Cold Amberjack

Round 1
5 vote difference
Ruler of Toyama Bay, Cold Amberjack 64

Ruler of Toyama Bay, Cold Amberjack

Round 1
Lost by 5 votes
First Sunrise Princess Suzaku, Leilan 66

First Sunrise Princess Suzaku, Leilan

Group C
189
Broad-Minded Hell Demon, Scarlet 63

Broad-Minded Hell Demon, Scarlet

Round 1
60 vote difference
Awoken Pandora 2

Awoken Pandora

Round 2
Lost by 97 votes
King Mastering 67

King Mastering

Group D
100
Awoken Horus 62

Awoken Horus

Round 1
15 vote difference
Awoken Horus 62

Awoken Horus

Round 1
Lost by 15 votes
Miko Goddess of Protection, "Dank Kush"inadahime 68

Miko Goddess of Protection, "Dank Kush"inadahime

Group B
111
Awoken Liu Bei 61

Awoken Liu Bei

Round 1
25 vote difference
Awoken Liu Bei 61

Awoken Liu Bei

Round 1
Lost by 25 votes
Cloud & Fenrir 69

Cloud & Fenrir

Group B
99
Enthusiast Red Dragonbound, Gadius 60

Enthusiast Red Dragonbound, Gadius

Round 1
42 vote difference
Enthusiast Red Dragonbound, Gadius 60

Enthusiast Red Dragonbound, Gadius

Round 1
Lost by 42 votes
Brave Don-Chan Plus 70

Brave Don-Chan Plus

Group D
95
Awoken Leilan 59

Awoken Leilan

Round 1
24 vote difference
Awoken Leilan 59

Awoken Leilan

Round 1
Lost by 24 votes
Chrysanthemum Husbando, Xiu Min 71

Chrysanthemum Husbando, Xiu Min

Group C
165
Hollow, Ichigo Kurosaki 58

Hollow, Ichigo Kurosaki

Round 1
24 vote difference
Awoken Idunn&Idunna 7

Awoken Idunn&Idunna

Round 2
Lost by 97 votes
Silver-Haired Goddess, Pandora 72

Silver-Haired Goddess, Pandora

Group A
296
Maleficent Phantom Dragon King, Zaerog Infinity 57

Maleficent Phantom Dragon King, Zaerog Infinity

Round 1
37 vote difference
Awoken Bastet 8

Awoken Bastet

Round 2
Lost by 90 votes
Vigorous Hunt Gods, Umisachi & Yamasachi 73

Vigorous Hunt Gods, Umisachi & Yamasachi

Group A
113
Awoken Astaroth 56

Awoken Astaroth

Round 1
50 vote difference
Awoken Astaroth 56

Awoken Astaroth

Round 1
Lost by 50 votes
Dawn Sky Sun Dragon Caller, Kanna 74

Dawn Sky Sun Dragon Caller, Kanna

Group C
149
Avowed Thief, Ishikawa Goemon 55

Avowed Thief, Ishikawa Goemon

Round 1
4 vote difference
Awoken Haku 10

Awoken Haku

Round 2
Lost by 116 votes
Dragon Seed 75

Dragon Seed

Group D
88
Dawn Calm Indigo Dragon Caller, Sumire 54

Dawn Calm Indigo Dragon Caller, Sumire

Round 1
37 vote difference
Dawn Calm Indigo Dragon Caller, Sumire 54

Dawn Calm Indigo Dragon Caller, Sumire

Round 1
Lost by 37 votes
Snow-White Beauty, Valkyrie Claire 76

Snow-White Beauty, Valkyrie Claire

Group B
109
Pretty Bride, Bastet 53

Pretty Bride, Bastet

Round 1
26 vote difference
Pretty Bride, Bastet 53

Pretty Bride, Bastet

Round 1
Lost by 26 votes
Tome-Creating White Phantom Demon, Ilm 77

Tome-Creating White Phantom Demon, Ilm

Group B
88
Awoken Isis 52

Awoken Isis

Round 1
64 vote difference
Awoken Isis 52

Awoken Isis

Round 1
Lost by 64 votes
June Groom, Gadius 78

June Groom, Gadius

Group D
74
Awoken Dank Meimei 51

Awoken Dank Meimei

Round 1
66 vote difference
Awoken Dank Meimei 51

Awoken Dank Meimei

Round 1
Lost by 66 votes
GC Navigator, LINKA 79

GC Navigator, LINKA

Group C
73
Keeper of the Sacred Sexts, Metatron 50

Keeper of the Sacred Sexts, Metatron

Round 1
2 vote difference
Keeper of the Sacred Sexts, Metatron 50

Keeper of the Sacred Sexts, Metatron

Round 1
Lost by 2 votes
Purple Plum Virtue, Xin Hua 80

Purple Plum Virtue, Xin Hua

Group A
129
Holy Night Kirin Princess, Sakuya 49

Holy Night Kirin Princess, Sakuya

Round 1
25 vote difference
Holy Night Kirin Princess, Sakuya 49

Holy Night Kirin Princess, Sakuya

Round 1
Lost by 25 votes
Sacred Life Goddess of the Colored Sky, Hathor 81

Sacred Life Goddess of the Colored Sky, Hathor

Group A
104
Unwavering Summoner, Yuna 48

Unwavering Summoner, Yuna

Round 1
71 vote difference
Unwavering Summoner, Yuna 48

Unwavering Summoner, Yuna

Round 1
Lost by 71 votes
Awoken Parvati 82

Awoken Parvati

Group C
68
Destroyer God, Shiva Dragon 47

Destroyer God, Shiva Dragon

Round 1
12 vote difference
Destroyer God, Shiva Dragon 47

Destroyer God, Shiva Dragon

Round 1
Lost by 12 votes
Heroic God-Emperor, Yamato Takeru 83

Heroic God-Emperor, Yamato Takeru

Group D
86
Moonlit Feline Goddess Armor, Ace (Armor Ace Bastet) 46

Moonlit Feline Goddess Armor, Ace (Armor Ace Bastet)

Round 1
37 vote difference
Moonlit Feline Goddess Armor, Ace (Armor Ace Bastet) 46

Moonlit Feline Goddess Armor, Ace (Armor Ace Bastet)

Round 1
Lost by 37 votes
Awoken Venus 84

Awoken Venus

Group B
70
Bleak Night Daughter, Pandora 45

Bleak Night Daughter, Pandora

Round 1
102 vote difference
Bleak Night Daughter, Pandora 45

Bleak Night Daughter, Pandora

Round 1
Lost by 102 votes
Marvelous Red Dragon Caller, Sonia 85

Marvelous Red Dragon Caller, Sonia

Group B
71
Judging Scale Steel Star Goddess, Eschamali 44

Judging Scale Steel Star Goddess, Eschamali

Round 1
102 vote difference
Judging Scale Steel Star Goddess, Eschamali 44

Judging Scale Steel Star Goddess, Eschamali

Round 1
Lost by 102 votes
Ultimate Taiko God Don-chan 86

Ultimate Taiko God Don-chan

Group D
85
Sacred Discipline Committee Chair Athena 43

Sacred Discipline Committee Chair Athena

Round 1
44 vote difference
Sacred Discipline Committee Chair Athena 43

Sacred Discipline Committee Chair Athena

Round 1
Lost by 44 votes
Toyama Taste, Himi Udon 87

Toyama Taste, Himi Udon

Group C
78
Light Music Club's Kirin Princess, Sakuya 42

Light Music Club's Kirin Princess, Sakuya

Round 1
1 vote difference
Light Music Club's Kirin Princess, Sakuya 42

Light Music Club's Kirin Princess, Sakuya

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Sherias Roots 88

Sherias Roots

Group A
132
God of the Destroying Lance, Odin 41

God of the Destroying Lance, Odin

Round 1
15 vote difference
God of the Destroying Lance, Odin 41

God of the Destroying Lance, Odin

Round 1
Lost by 15 votes
Awoken Machine Zeus 89

Awoken Machine Zeus

Group A
79
Bamboo Husbando, You Yu 40

Bamboo Husbando, You Yu

Round 1
120 vote difference
Bamboo Husbando, You Yu 40

Bamboo Husbando, You Yu

Round 1
Lost by 120 votes
Placating Founder, Homokuninushi 90

Placating Founder, Homokuninushi

Group C
56
Sun Chicken, Ra Dragon 39

Sun Chicken, Ra Dragon

Round 1
41 vote difference
Sun Chicken, Ra Dragon 39

Sun Chicken, Ra Dragon

Round 1
Lost by 41 votes
Black-Winged Goddess, Valkyrie Claire 91

Black-Winged Goddess, Valkyrie Claire

Group D
97
One-Winged Angel, Sephiroth 38

One-Winged Angel, Sephiroth

Round 1
22 vote difference
One-Winged Angel, Sephiroth 38

One-Winged Angel, Sephiroth

Round 1
Lost by 22 votes
Dark Plant Mechanical Star God, Spica 92

Dark Plant Mechanical Star God, Spica

Group B
47
Earth's Breathing Jasper Dragoncaller, Kaede 37

Earth's Breathing Jasper Dragoncaller, Kaede

Round 1
146 vote difference
Earth's Breathing Jasper Dragoncaller, Kaede 37

Earth's Breathing Jasper Dragoncaller, Kaede

Round 1
Lost by 146 votes
Deathly Hell Deity Jackal, Anubis 93

Deathly Hell Deity Jackal, Anubis

Group B
104
Squad 13 Lieutenant, Rukia Kuchiki 36

Squad 13 Lieutenant, Rukia Kuchiki

Round 1
34 vote difference
Squad 13 Lieutenant, Rukia Kuchiki 36

Squad 13 Lieutenant, Rukia Kuchiki

Round 1
Lost by 34 votes
Guardian of the Sacred City, Athena 94

Guardian of the Sacred City, Athena

Group D
64
Awoken Amaterasu Ohkami 35

Awoken Amaterasu Ohkami

Round 1
86 vote difference
Awoken Amaterasu Ohkami 35

Awoken Amaterasu Ohkami

Round 1
Lost by 86 votes
Raoh x Awoken Freyr 95

Raoh x Awoken Freyr

Group C
53
Arbiter of Judgment, Metatron 34

Arbiter of Judgment, Metatron

Round 1
46 vote difference
Arbiter of Judgment, Metatron 34

Arbiter of Judgment, Metatron

Round 1
Lost by 46 votes
Protecting Vials Steel Star Goddess, Scheat 96

Protecting Vials Steel Star Goddess, Scheat

Group A
110
Library Room's Manager God, Kali 33

Library Room's Manager God, Kali

Round 1
62 vote difference
Library Room's Manager God, Kali 33

Library Room's Manager God, Kali

Round 1
Lost by 62 votes
Last Nanto General, Yuria 97

Last Nanto General, Yuria

Group A
80
Crimson Sun Longevity Dragon Caller, Kanna 32

Crimson Sun Longevity Dragon Caller, Kanna

Round 1
111 vote difference
Crimson Sun Longevity Dragon Caller, Kanna 32

Crimson Sun Longevity Dragon Caller, Kanna

Round 1
Lost by 111 votes
Awoken Vritra 98

Awoken Vritra

Group C
50
Awoken Persephone 31

Awoken Persephone

Round 1
52 vote difference
Awoken Persephone 31

Awoken Persephone

Round 1
Lost by 52 votes
Furry Husbando, Set 99

Furry Husbando, Set

Group D
57
Awoken Anubis 30

Awoken Anubis

Round 1
101 vote difference
Awoken Anubis 30

Awoken Anubis

Round 1
Lost by 101 votes
Wise and Moral Goddess, Sarasvati 100

Wise and Moral Goddess, Sarasvati

Group B
80
God of the Night, Tsukuyomi Dragon 29

God of the Night, Tsukuyomi Dragon

Round 1
82 vote difference
God of the Night, Tsukuyomi Dragon 29

God of the Night, Tsukuyomi Dragon

Round 1
Lost by 82 votes
Sylvie x Awoken Freyja 101

Sylvie x Awoken Freyja

Group B
89
Savior, Lightning 28

Savior, Lightning

Round 1
65 vote difference
Savior, Lightning 28

Savior, Lightning

Round 1
Lost by 65 votes
Bronzed Booty, Valkyrie Claire 102

Bronzed Booty, Valkyrie Claire

Group D
81
Soaring Night Goddess of the Dead, Nephthys 27

Soaring Night Goddess of the Dead, Nephthys

Round 1
49 vote difference
Soaring Night Goddess of the Dead, Nephthys 27

Soaring Night Goddess of the Dead, Nephthys

Round 1
Lost by 49 votes
Magic: The Gathering Mountain Card 103

Magic: The Gathering Mountain Card

Group C
41
June Bride, Eschamali 26

June Bride, Eschamali

Round 1
72 vote difference
June Bride, Eschamali 26

June Bride, Eschamali

Round 1
Lost by 72 votes
DKali's Enemy Monstrous Wolf, Fenrir 104

DKali's Enemy Monstrous Wolf, Fenrir

Group A
114
Blazing Goddess of Power, Kali 25

Blazing Goddess of Power, Kali

Round 1
60 vote difference
Blazing Goddess of Power, Kali 25

Blazing Goddess of Power, Kali

Round 1
Lost by 60 votes
Paradise Jade Dragon Caller, Sonia 105

Paradise Jade Dragon Caller, Sonia

Group A
112
Awoken Shiva 24

Awoken Shiva

Round 1
57 vote difference
Awoken Shiva 24

Awoken Shiva

Round 1
Lost by 57 votes
Awoken Hel 106

Awoken Hel

Group C
50
Thought Spinner Norn, Verdandi 23

Thought Spinner Norn, Verdandi

Round 1
53 vote difference
Thought Spinner Norn, Verdandi 23

Thought Spinner Norn, Verdandi

Round 1
Lost by 53 votes
Deliberate Rebel, Akechi Mitsuhide 107

Deliberate Rebel, Akechi Mitsuhide

Group D
59
Awoken Lakshmi 22

Awoken Lakshmi

Round 1
98 vote difference
Awoken Lakshmi 22

Awoken Lakshmi

Round 1
Lost by 98 votes
Divine Galaxy Goddess,Bustin a Nut 108

Divine Galaxy Goddess,Bustin a Nut

Group B
61
Ultimate Waifu, Awoken Karin 21

Ultimate Waifu, Awoken Karin

Round 1
122 vote difference
Ultimate Waifu, Awoken Karin 21

Ultimate Waifu, Awoken Karin

Round 1
Lost by 122 votes
Ruling Furrystorm God, Set 109

Ruling Furrystorm God, Set

Group B
58
Awoken Ra 20

Awoken Ra

Round 1
126 vote difference
Awoken Ra 20

Awoken Ra

Round 1
Lost by 126 votes
Awoken Sun Quan 110

Awoken Sun Quan

Group D
47
Prophetic Norn, Skuld 19

Prophetic Norn, Skuld

Round 1
119 vote difference
Prophetic Norn, Skuld 19

Prophetic Norn, Skuld

Round 1
Lost by 119 votes
Divine Law Goddess, Valkyrie Rose 111

Divine Law Goddess, Valkyrie Rose

Group C
33
Beautiful and Expensive Scholarship Student, Isis 18

Beautiful and Expensive Scholarship Student, Isis

Round 1
87 vote difference
Beautiful and Expensive Scholarship Student, Isis 18

Beautiful and Expensive Scholarship Student, Isis

Round 1
Lost by 87 votes
Velvet Shrimp 112

Velvet Shrimp

Group A
75
Fall Wind Jasper Dragon Caller, Kaede 17

Fall Wind Jasper Dragon Caller, Kaede

Round 1
139 vote difference
Fall Wind Jasper Dragon Caller, Kaede 17

Fall Wind Jasper Dragon Caller, Kaede

Round 1
Lost by 139 votes
Moogle 113

Moogle

Group A
91
Returning-Claw Blue Dragonbound, Ryune 16

Returning-Claw Blue Dragonbound, Ryune

Round 1
102 vote difference
Returning-Claw Blue Dragonbound, Ryune 16

Returning-Claw Blue Dragonbound, Ryune

Round 1
Lost by 102 votes
Chaotic Black Dragonbound, Typhon 114

Chaotic Black Dragonbound, Typhon

Group C
42
Awoken Archdemon Lucifer 15

Awoken Archdemon Lucifer

Round 1
69 vote difference
Awoken Archdemon Lucifer 15

Awoken Archdemon Lucifer

Round 1
Lost by 69 votes
One-Eyed Hell Phantom Demon, Zuoh 115

One-Eyed Hell Phantom Demon, Zuoh

Group D
57
Ancestral Blue Dragon Caller, Sonia 14

Ancestral Blue Dragon Caller, Sonia

Round 1
104 vote difference
Ancestral Blue Dragon Caller, Sonia 14

Ancestral Blue Dragon Caller, Sonia

Round 1
Lost by 104 votes
Anti-Kali Machine, Ragnarok Dragon 116

Anti-Kali Machine, Ragnarok Dragon

Group B
45
Orange Dragonbound, Saria & Awoken Thor 13

Orange Dragonbound, Saria & Awoken Thor

Round 1
156 vote difference
Orange Dragonbound, Saria & Awoken Thor 13

Orange Dragonbound, Saria & Awoken Thor

Round 1
Lost by 156 votes
Magic Hand Slayer Goddess, Durga 117

Magic Hand Slayer Goddess, Durga

Group B
44
Crimson Orchid Virtue, Xiang Mei 12

Crimson Orchid Virtue, Xiang Mei

Round 1
155 vote difference
Crimson Orchid Virtue, Xiang Mei 12

Crimson Orchid Virtue, Xiang Mei

Round 1
Lost by 155 votes
Squad 10 Captain, Toshiro Hitsugaya 118

Squad 10 Captain, Toshiro Hitsugaya

Group D
28
Ocean's Glistening Indigo Dragoncaller, Sumire 11

Ocean's Glistening Indigo Dragoncaller, Sumire

Round 1
155 vote difference
Ocean's Glistening Indigo Dragoncaller, Sumire 11

Ocean's Glistening Indigo Dragoncaller, Sumire

Round 1
Lost by 155 votes
God of Jammers, Fenrir Viz 119

God of Jammers, Fenrir Viz

Group C
46
Awoken Haku 10

Awoken Haku

Round 1
67 vote difference
Awoken Haku 10

Awoken Haku

Round 1
Lost by 67 votes
God of Eggplants, NY Horus 120

God of Eggplants, NY Horus

Group A
94
Norn of Our Lives, Urd 9

Norn of Our Lives, Urd

Round 1
90 vote difference
Norn of Our Lives, Urd 9

Norn of Our Lives, Urd

Round 1
Lost by 90 votes
Sea Deity, Neptune Dragon 121

Sea Deity, Neptune Dragon

Group A
70
Awoken Bastet 8

Awoken Bastet

Round 1
144 vote difference
Awoken Bastet 8

Awoken Bastet

Round 1
Lost by 144 votes
Dawning Dragon Waifu, Sonia Gran 122

Dawning Dragon Waifu, Sonia Gran

Group C
26
Awoken Idunn&Idunna 7

Awoken Idunn&Idunna

Round 1
104 vote difference
Awoken Idunn&Idunna 7

Awoken Idunn&Idunna

Round 1
Lost by 104 votes
Little Blue Ghost, Saphilit 123

Little Blue Ghost, Saphilit

Group D
58
Awoken Tsukuyomi 6

Awoken Tsukuyomi

Round 1
105 vote difference
Awoken Tsukuyomi 6

Awoken Tsukuyomi

Round 1
Lost by 105 votes
Awoken Ceres 124

Awoken Ceres

Group B
40
Sparkling Goddess of Secrets, Kali 5

Sparkling Goddess of Secrets, Kali

Round 1
162 vote difference
Sparkling Goddess of Secrets, Kali 5

Sparkling Goddess of Secrets, Kali

Round 1
Lost by 162 votes
Awoken Artemis 125

Awoken Artemis

Group B
59
Awoken Da Qiao & Xiao Qiao 4

Awoken Da Qiao & Xiao Qiao

Round 1
129 vote difference
Awoken Da Qiao & Xiao Qiao 4

Awoken Da Qiao & Xiao Qiao

Round 1
Lost by 129 votes
Awoken Susano no Mikoto 126

Awoken Susano no Mikoto

Group D
34
Time Dragonbound, Miru 3

Time Dragonbound, Miru

Round 1
146 vote difference
Time Dragonbound, Miru 3

Time Dragonbound, Miru

Round 1
Lost by 146 votes
Baby Seal 127

Baby Seal

Group C
49
Awoken Pandora 2

Awoken Pandora

Round 1
60 vote difference
Awoken Pandora 2

Awoken Pandora

Round 1
Lost by 60 votes
June Groom, Ra 128

June Groom, Ra

Group A
63
Awoken Sakuya 1

Awoken Sakuya

Round 1
165 vote difference
Awoken Sakuya 1

Awoken Sakuya

Round 1
Lost by 165 votes