/R/RWBY Favorite Character Tournament #6

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Weiss Schnee 1

Weiss Schnee

Group A
772
Ruby Rose 3

Ruby Rose

Round 7
5 vote difference
Qrow Branwen 2

Qrow Branwen

Group A
630
Neopolitan 7

Neopolitan

Round 5
26 vote difference
Ruby Rose 3

Ruby Rose

Round 6
Lost by 33 votes
Ruby Rose 3

Ruby Rose

Group A
768
Weiss Schnee 1

Weiss Schnee

Round 7
5 vote difference
Weiss Schnee 1

Weiss Schnee

Round 7
Lost by 5 votes
Yang Xiao Long 4

Yang Xiao Long

Group A
543
Penny Polendina 5

Penny Polendina

Round 5
3 vote difference
Penny Polendina 5

Penny Polendina

Round 5
Lost by 3 votes
Penny Polendina 5

Penny Polendina

Group A
613
Yang Xiao Long 4

Yang Xiao Long

Round 5
3 vote difference
Weiss Schnee 1

Weiss Schnee

Round 6
Lost by 27 votes
Winter Schnee 6

Winter Schnee

Group A
521
Roman Torchwick 22

Roman Torchwick

Round 4
38 vote difference
Ruby Rose 3

Ruby Rose

Round 5
Lost by 57 votes
Neopolitan 7

Neopolitan

Group A
509
Nora Valkyrie 10

Nora Valkyrie

Round 4
21 vote difference
Qrow Branwen 2

Qrow Branwen

Round 5
Lost by 26 votes
Pyrrha Nikos 8

Pyrrha Nikos

Group A
415
Blake Belladonna 9

Blake Belladonna

Round 4
13 vote difference
Blake Belladonna 9

Blake Belladonna

Round 4
Lost by 13 votes
Blake Belladonna 9

Blake Belladonna

Group A
485
Pyrrha Nikos 8

Pyrrha Nikos

Round 4
13 vote difference
Weiss Schnee 1

Weiss Schnee

Round 5
Lost by 45 votes
Nora Valkyrie 10

Nora Valkyrie

Group A
411
Neopolitan 7

Neopolitan

Round 4
21 vote difference
Neopolitan 7

Neopolitan

Round 4
Lost by 21 votes
Oscar Pine 11

Oscar Pine

Group A
292
Roman Torchwick 22

Roman Torchwick

Round 3
4 vote difference
Roman Torchwick 22

Roman Torchwick

Round 3
Lost by 4 votes
Salem 12

Salem

Group A
368
Cinder Fall 21

Cinder Fall

Round 3
34 vote difference
Penny Polendina 5

Penny Polendina

Round 4
Lost by 60 votes
James Ironwood 13

James Ironwood

Group A
413
Yang Xiao Long 4

Yang Xiao Long

Round 4
56 vote difference
Yang Xiao Long 4

Yang Xiao Long

Round 4
Lost by 56 votes
Jaune Arc 14

Jaune Arc

Group A
346
Robyn Hill 19

Robyn Hill

Round 3
43 vote difference
Ruby Rose 3

Ruby Rose

Round 4
Lost by 97 votes
Tyrian Callows 15

Tyrian Callows

Group A
342
Lie Ren 18

Lie Ren

Round 3
22 vote difference
Qrow Branwen 2

Qrow Branwen

Round 4
Lost by 61 votes
Willow Schnee 16

Willow Schnee

Group A
244
Glynda Goodwitch 49

Glynda Goodwitch

Round 2
3 vote difference
Ozpin 17

Ozpin

Round 3
Lost by 37 votes
Ozpin 17

Ozpin

Group A
343
Willow Schnee 16

Willow Schnee

Round 3
37 vote difference
Weiss Schnee 1

Weiss Schnee

Round 4
Lost by 106 votes
Lie Ren 18

Lie Ren

Group A
297
Tyrian Callows 15

Tyrian Callows

Round 3
22 vote difference
Tyrian Callows 15

Tyrian Callows

Round 3
Lost by 22 votes
Robyn Hill 19

Robyn Hill

Group A
261
Jaune Arc 14

Jaune Arc

Round 3
43 vote difference
Jaune Arc 14

Jaune Arc

Round 3
Lost by 43 votes
Clover Ebi 20

Clover Ebi

Group A
251
James Ironwood 13

James Ironwood

Round 3
65 vote difference
James Ironwood 13

James Ironwood

Round 3
Lost by 65 votes
Cinder Fall 21

Cinder Fall

Group A
257
Salem 12

Salem

Round 3
34 vote difference
Salem 12

Salem

Round 3
Lost by 34 votes
Roman Torchwick 22

Roman Torchwick

Group A
354
Oscar Pine 11

Oscar Pine

Round 3
4 vote difference
Winter Schnee 6

Winter Schnee

Round 4
Lost by 38 votes
Marrow Amin 23

Marrow Amin

Group A
236
Ghira Belladonna 42

Ghira Belladonna

Round 2
10 vote difference
Nora Valkyrie 10

Nora Valkyrie

Round 3
Lost by 46 votes
Sun Wukong 24

Sun Wukong

Group A
262
Blake Belladonna 9

Blake Belladonna

Round 3
50 vote difference
Blake Belladonna 9

Blake Belladonna

Round 3
Lost by 50 votes
Arthur Watts 25

Arthur Watts

Group A
242
Bartholomew Oobleck 40

Bartholomew Oobleck

Round 2
30 vote difference
Pyrrha Nikos 8

Pyrrha Nikos

Round 3
Lost by 41 votes
Maria Calavera 26

Maria Calavera

Group A
255
Neopolitan 7

Neopolitan

Round 3
57 vote difference
Neopolitan 7

Neopolitan

Round 3
Lost by 57 votes
Kali Belladonna 27

Kali Belladonna

Group A
239
Neon Katt 38

Neon Katt

Round 2
51 vote difference
Winter Schnee 6

Winter Schnee

Round 3
Lost by 87 votes
Zwei 28

Zwei

Group A
233
Mercury Black 37

Mercury Black

Round 2
31 vote difference
Penny Polendina 5

Penny Polendina

Round 3
Lost by 61 votes
Raven Branwen 29

Raven Branwen

Group A
272
Yang Xiao Long 4

Yang Xiao Long

Round 3
55 vote difference
Yang Xiao Long 4

Yang Xiao Long

Round 3
Lost by 55 votes
Fiona Thyme 30

Fiona Thyme

Group A
147
Emerald Sustrai 35

Emerald Sustrai

Round 2
39 vote difference
Emerald Sustrai 35

Emerald Sustrai

Round 2
Lost by 39 votes
Velvet Scarlatina 31

Velvet Scarlatina

Group A
182
Ilia Amitola 34

Ilia Amitola

Round 2
1 vote difference
Ilia Amitola 34

Ilia Amitola

Round 2
Lost by 1 votes
Coco Adel 32

Coco Adel

Group A
170
Taiyang Xiao Long 33

Taiyang Xiao Long

Round 2
20 vote difference
Taiyang Xiao Long 33

Taiyang Xiao Long

Round 2
Lost by 20 votes
Taiyang Xiao Long 33

Taiyang Xiao Long

Group A
216
Coco Adel 32

Coco Adel

Round 2
20 vote difference
Weiss Schnee 1

Weiss Schnee

Round 3
Lost by 104 votes
Ilia Amitola 34

Ilia Amitola

Group A
208
Velvet Scarlatina 31

Velvet Scarlatina

Round 2
1 vote difference
Qrow Branwen 2

Qrow Branwen

Round 3
Lost by 72 votes
Emerald Sustrai 35

Emerald Sustrai

Group A
232
Fiona Thyme 30

Fiona Thyme

Round 2
39 vote difference
Ruby Rose 3

Ruby Rose

Round 3
Lost by 88 votes
Harriet Bree 36

Harriet Bree

Group A
150
Raven Branwen 29

Raven Branwen

Round 2
65 vote difference
Raven Branwen 29

Raven Branwen

Round 2
Lost by 65 votes
Mercury Black 37

Mercury Black

Group A
163
Zwei 28

Zwei

Round 2
31 vote difference
Zwei 28

Zwei

Round 2
Lost by 31 votes
Neon Katt 38

Neon Katt

Group A
147
Kali Belladonna 27

Kali Belladonna

Round 2
51 vote difference
Kali Belladonna 27

Kali Belladonna

Round 2
Lost by 51 votes
Thirsty Mom 39

Thirsty Mom

Group A
120
Burnie Cop 90

Burnie Cop

Round 1
52 vote difference
Maria Calavera 26

Maria Calavera

Round 2
Lost by 70 votes
Bartholomew Oobleck 40

Bartholomew Oobleck

Group A
159
Arthur Watts 25

Arthur Watts

Round 2
30 vote difference
Arthur Watts 25

Arthur Watts

Round 2
Lost by 30 votes
Pietro Polendina 41

Pietro Polendina

Group A
149
Sun Wukong 24

Sun Wukong

Round 2
57 vote difference
Sun Wukong 24

Sun Wukong

Round 2
Lost by 57 votes
Ghira Belladonna 42

Ghira Belladonna

Group A
169
Marrow Amin 23

Marrow Amin

Round 2
10 vote difference
Marrow Amin 23

Marrow Amin

Round 2
Lost by 10 votes
Fria 43

Fria

Group A
140
Roman Torchwick 22

Roman Torchwick

Round 2
70 vote difference
Roman Torchwick 22

Roman Torchwick

Round 2
Lost by 70 votes
Jinn 44

Jinn

Group A
152
Cinder Fall 21

Cinder Fall

Round 2
53 vote difference
Cinder Fall 21

Cinder Fall

Round 2
Lost by 53 votes
Flynt Coal 45

Flynt Coal

Group A
126
Miltiades Malachite 84

Miltiades Malachite

Round 1
57 vote difference
Clover Ebi 20

Clover Ebi

Round 2
Lost by 67 votes
Whitley Schnee 46

Whitley Schnee

Group A
120
Lisa Lavender 83

Lisa Lavender

Round 1
40 vote difference
Robyn Hill 19

Robyn Hill

Round 2
Lost by 62 votes
Peter Port 47

Peter Port

Group A
121
Hei 'Junior' Xiong 82

Hei 'Junior' Xiong

Round 1
78 vote difference
Lie Ren 18

Lie Ren

Round 2
Lost by 96 votes
Sienna Khan 48

Sienna Khan

Group A
123
Arslan Altan 81

Arslan Altan

Round 1
67 vote difference
Ozpin 17

Ozpin

Round 2
Lost by 87 votes
Glynda Goodwitch 49

Glynda Goodwitch

Group A
170
Willow Schnee 16

Willow Schnee

Round 2
3 vote difference
Willow Schnee 16

Willow Schnee

Round 2
Lost by 3 votes
Saphron Cotta-Arc 50

Saphron Cotta-Arc

Group A
124
Higanbana Waitress 79

Higanbana Waitress

Round 1
50 vote difference
Tyrian Callows 15

Tyrian Callows

Round 2
Lost by 66 votes
Vernal 51

Vernal

Group A
108
Amber 78

Amber

Round 1
30 vote difference
Jaune Arc 14

Jaune Arc

Round 2
Lost by 76 votes
Elm Ederne 52

Elm Ederne

Group A
100
Melanie Malachite 77

Melanie Malachite

Round 1
48 vote difference
James Ironwood 13

James Ironwood

Round 2
Lost by 117 votes
Hazel Reinart 53

Hazel Reinart

Group A
125
Reese Chloris 76

Reese Chloris

Round 1
69 vote difference
Salem 12

Salem

Round 2
Lost by 86 votes
Adam Taurus 54

Adam Taurus

Group A
56
God of Darkness 75

God of Darkness

Round 1
8 vote difference
God of Darkness 75

God of Darkness

Round 1
Lost by 8 votes
Neptune Vasilias 55

Neptune Vasilias

Group A
121
Joanna Greenleaf 74

Joanna Greenleaf

Round 1
86 vote difference
Nora Valkyrie 10

Nora Valkyrie

Round 2
Lost by 110 votes
Terra Cotta-Arc 56

Terra Cotta-Arc

Group A
92
God of Light 73

God of Light

Round 1
21 vote difference
Blake Belladonna 9

Blake Belladonna

Round 2
Lost by 109 votes
Klein Sieben 57

Klein Sieben

Group A
122
Leonardo Lionheart 72

Leonardo Lionheart

Round 1
76 vote difference
Pyrrha Nikos 8

Pyrrha Nikos

Round 2
Lost by 104 votes
Pilotboi 58

Pilotboi

Group A
48
Li Ren 71

Li Ren

Round 1
20 vote difference
Li Ren 71

Li Ren

Round 1
Lost by 20 votes
Shopkeep 59

Shopkeep

Group A
75
Yatsuhashi Daichi 70

Yatsuhashi Daichi

Round 1
10 vote difference
Winter Schnee 6

Winter Schnee

Round 2
Lost by 122 votes
May Marigold 60

May Marigold

Group A
73
Caroline Cordovin 69

Caroline Cordovin

Round 1
6 vote difference
Penny Polendina 5

Penny Polendina

Round 2
Lost by 126 votes
Tock 61

Tock

Group A
81
Ciel Soleil 68

Ciel Soleil

Round 1
27 vote difference
Yang Xiao Long 4

Yang Xiao Long

Round 2
Lost by 130 votes
Vine Zeki 62

Vine Zeki

Group A
75
May Zedong 67

May Zedong

Round 1
14 vote difference
Ruby Rose 3

Ruby Rose

Round 2
Lost by 133 votes
Jacques Schnee 63

Jacques Schnee

Group A
70
Fox Alistair 66

Fox Alistair

Round 1
1 vote difference
Qrow Branwen 2

Qrow Branwen

Round 2
Lost by 130 votes
Red Haired Woman 64

Red Haired Woman

Group A
101
Adrian Cotta-Arc 65

Adrian Cotta-Arc

Round 1
46 vote difference
Weiss Schnee 1

Weiss Schnee

Round 2
Lost by 119 votes
Adrian Cotta-Arc 65

Adrian Cotta-Arc

Group A
37
Red Haired Woman 64

Red Haired Woman

Round 1
46 vote difference
Red Haired Woman 64

Red Haired Woman

Round 1
Lost by 46 votes
Fox Alistair 66

Fox Alistair

Group A
58
Jacques Schnee 63

Jacques Schnee

Round 1
1 vote difference
Jacques Schnee 63

Jacques Schnee

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
May Zedong 67

May Zedong

Group A
51
Vine Zeki 62

Vine Zeki

Round 1
14 vote difference
Vine Zeki 62

Vine Zeki

Round 1
Lost by 14 votes
Ciel Soleil 68

Ciel Soleil

Group A
42
Tock 61

Tock

Round 1
27 vote difference
Tock 61

Tock

Round 1
Lost by 27 votes
Caroline Cordovin 69

Caroline Cordovin

Group A
54
May Marigold 60

May Marigold

Round 1
6 vote difference
May Marigold 60

May Marigold

Round 1
Lost by 6 votes
Yatsuhashi Daichi 70

Yatsuhashi Daichi

Group A
51
Shopkeep 59

Shopkeep

Round 1
10 vote difference
Shopkeep 59

Shopkeep

Round 1
Lost by 10 votes
Li Ren 71

Li Ren

Group A
84
Pilotboi 58

Pilotboi

Round 1
20 vote difference
Neopolitan 7

Neopolitan

Round 2
Lost by 122 votes
Leonardo Lionheart 72

Leonardo Lionheart

Group A
22
Klein Sieben 57

Klein Sieben

Round 1
76 vote difference
Klein Sieben 57

Klein Sieben

Round 1
Lost by 76 votes
God of Light 73

God of Light

Group A
49
Terra Cotta-Arc 56

Terra Cotta-Arc

Round 1
21 vote difference
Terra Cotta-Arc 56

Terra Cotta-Arc

Round 1
Lost by 21 votes
Joanna Greenleaf 74

Joanna Greenleaf

Group A
15
Neptune Vasilias 55

Neptune Vasilias

Round 1
86 vote difference
Neptune Vasilias 55

Neptune Vasilias

Round 1
Lost by 86 votes
God of Darkness 75

God of Darkness

Group A
94
Adam Taurus 54

Adam Taurus

Round 1
8 vote difference
Oscar Pine 11

Oscar Pine

Round 2
Lost by 87 votes
Reese Chloris 76

Reese Chloris

Group A
24
Hazel Reinart 53

Hazel Reinart

Round 1
69 vote difference
Hazel Reinart 53

Hazel Reinart

Round 1
Lost by 69 votes
Melanie Malachite 77

Melanie Malachite

Group A
35
Elm Ederne 52

Elm Ederne

Round 1
48 vote difference
Elm Ederne 52

Elm Ederne

Round 1
Lost by 48 votes
Amber 78

Amber

Group A
43
Vernal 51

Vernal

Round 1
30 vote difference
Vernal 51

Vernal

Round 1
Lost by 30 votes
Higanbana Waitress 79

Higanbana Waitress

Group A
34
Saphron Cotta-Arc 50

Saphron Cotta-Arc

Round 1
50 vote difference
Saphron Cotta-Arc 50

Saphron Cotta-Arc

Round 1
Lost by 50 votes
Forrest 80

Forrest

Group A
27
Glynda Goodwitch 49

Glynda Goodwitch

Round 1
69 vote difference
Glynda Goodwitch 49

Glynda Goodwitch

Round 1
Lost by 69 votes
Arslan Altan 81

Arslan Altan

Group A
25
Sienna Khan 48

Sienna Khan

Round 1
67 vote difference
Sienna Khan 48

Sienna Khan

Round 1
Lost by 67 votes
Hei 'Junior' Xiong 82

Hei 'Junior' Xiong

Group A
17
Peter Port 47

Peter Port

Round 1
78 vote difference
Peter Port 47

Peter Port

Round 1
Lost by 78 votes
Lisa Lavender 83

Lisa Lavender

Group A
39
Whitley Schnee 46

Whitley Schnee

Round 1
40 vote difference
Whitley Schnee 46

Whitley Schnee

Round 1
Lost by 40 votes
Miltiades Malachite 84

Miltiades Malachite

Group A
30
Flynt Coal 45

Flynt Coal

Round 1
57 vote difference
Flynt Coal 45

Flynt Coal

Round 1
Lost by 57 votes
Lil' Miss Malachite 85

Lil' Miss Malachite

Group A
17
Jinn 44

Jinn

Round 1
86 vote difference
Jinn 44

Jinn

Round 1
Lost by 86 votes
Cardin Winchester 86

Cardin Winchester

Group A
18
Fria 43

Fria

Round 1
83 vote difference
Fria 43

Fria

Round 1
Lost by 83 votes
An Ren 87

An Ren

Group A
17
Ghira Belladonna 42

Ghira Belladonna

Round 1
83 vote difference
Ghira Belladonna 42

Ghira Belladonna

Round 1
Lost by 83 votes
Dew Gayl 88

Dew Gayl

Group A
16
Pietro Polendina 41

Pietro Polendina

Round 1
86 vote difference
Pietro Polendina 41

Pietro Polendina

Round 1
Lost by 86 votes
Guardpupper 89

Guardpupper

Group A
16
Bartholomew Oobleck 40

Bartholomew Oobleck

Round 1
86 vote difference
Bartholomew Oobleck 40

Bartholomew Oobleck

Round 1
Lost by 86 votes
Burnie Cop 90

Burnie Cop

Group A
30
Thirsty Mom 39

Thirsty Mom

Round 1
52 vote difference
Thirsty Mom 39

Thirsty Mom

Round 1
Lost by 52 votes
Scarlet David 91

Scarlet David

Group A
21
Neon Katt 38

Neon Katt

Round 1
76 vote difference
Neon Katt 38

Neon Katt

Round 1
Lost by 76 votes
Perry 92

Perry

Group A
14
Mercury Black 37

Mercury Black

Round 1
88 vote difference
Mercury Black 37

Mercury Black

Round 1
Lost by 88 votes
Sleet 93

Sleet

Group A
13
Harriet Bree 36

Harriet Bree

Round 1
93 vote difference
Harriet Bree 36

Harriet Bree

Round 1
Lost by 93 votes
Saber Rodentia 94

Saber Rodentia

Group A
7
Emerald Sustrai 35

Emerald Sustrai

Round 1
104 vote difference
Emerald Sustrai 35

Emerald Sustrai

Round 1
Lost by 104 votes
Captain 95

Captain

Group A
20
Ilia Amitola 34

Ilia Amitola

Round 1
79 vote difference
Ilia Amitola 34

Ilia Amitola

Round 1
Lost by 79 votes
Trifa 96

Trifa

Group A
14
Taiyang Xiao Long 33

Taiyang Xiao Long

Round 1
94 vote difference
Taiyang Xiao Long 33

Taiyang Xiao Long

Round 1
Lost by 94 votes
White Fang Lt. Banesaw 97

White Fang Lt. Banesaw

Group A
18
Coco Adel 32

Coco Adel

Round 1
86 vote difference
Coco Adel 32

Coco Adel

Round 1
Lost by 86 votes
Tukson 98

Tukson

Group A
10
Velvet Scarlatina 31

Velvet Scarlatina

Round 1
99 vote difference
Velvet Scarlatina 31

Velvet Scarlatina

Round 1
Lost by 99 votes
Joel Cop 99

Joel Cop

Group A
23
Fiona Thyme 30

Fiona Thyme

Round 1
71 vote difference
Fiona Thyme 30

Fiona Thyme

Round 1
Lost by 71 votes
Camilla 100

Camilla

Group A
6
Raven Branwen 29

Raven Branwen

Round 1
111 vote difference
Raven Branwen 29

Raven Branwen

Round 1
Lost by 111 votes
Sage Ayana 101

Sage Ayana

Group A
15
Zwei 28

Zwei

Round 1
85 vote difference
Zwei 28

Zwei

Round 1
Lost by 85 votes
Nubuck Guard 102

Nubuck Guard

Group A
12
Kali Belladonna 27

Kali Belladonna

Round 1
96 vote difference
Kali Belladonna 27

Kali Belladonna

Round 1
Lost by 96 votes
Nebula Violette 103

Nebula Violette

Group A
16
Maria Calavera 26

Maria Calavera

Round 1
86 vote difference
Maria Calavera 26

Maria Calavera

Round 1
Lost by 86 votes
Octavia Ember 104

Octavia Ember

Group A
15
Arthur Watts 25

Arthur Watts

Round 1
88 vote difference
Arthur Watts 25

Arthur Watts

Round 1
Lost by 88 votes
Dudley 105

Dudley

Group A
10
Sun Wukong 24

Sun Wukong

Round 1
100 vote difference
Sun Wukong 24

Sun Wukong

Round 1
Lost by 100 votes
Deery 106

Deery

Group A
9
Marrow Amin 23

Marrow Amin

Round 1
100 vote difference
Marrow Amin 23

Marrow Amin

Round 1
Lost by 100 votes
Blacksmith 107

Blacksmith

Group A
7
Roman Torchwick 22

Roman Torchwick

Round 1
102 vote difference
Roman Torchwick 22

Roman Torchwick

Round 1
Lost by 102 votes
Henry Marigold 108

Henry Marigold

Group A
17
Cinder Fall 21

Cinder Fall

Round 1
85 vote difference
Cinder Fall 21

Cinder Fall

Round 1
Lost by 85 votes
Nolan Porfirio 109

Nolan Porfirio

Group A
11
Clover Ebi 20

Clover Ebi

Round 1
94 vote difference
Clover Ebi 20

Clover Ebi

Round 1
Lost by 94 votes
Corsac Albain 110

Corsac Albain

Group A
12
Robyn Hill 19

Robyn Hill

Round 1
95 vote difference
Robyn Hill 19

Robyn Hill

Round 1
Lost by 95 votes
Drunk Mann 111

Drunk Mann

Group A
5
Lie Ren 18

Lie Ren

Round 1
110 vote difference
Lie Ren 18

Lie Ren

Round 1
Lost by 110 votes
Gwen Darcy 112

Gwen Darcy

Group A
17
Ozpin 17

Ozpin

Round 1
88 vote difference
Ozpin 17

Ozpin

Round 1
Lost by 88 votes
Fennec Albain 113

Fennec Albain

Group A
8
Willow Schnee 16

Willow Schnee

Round 1
105 vote difference
Willow Schnee 16

Willow Schnee

Round 1
Lost by 105 votes
First Mate 114

First Mate

Group A
15
Tyrian Callows 15

Tyrian Callows

Round 1
88 vote difference
Tyrian Callows 15

Tyrian Callows

Round 1
Lost by 88 votes
Dee 115

Dee

Group A
12
Jaune Arc 14

Jaune Arc

Round 1
96 vote difference
Jaune Arc 14

Jaune Arc

Round 1
Lost by 96 votes
Yuma 116

Yuma

Group A
5
James Ironwood 13

James Ironwood

Round 1
114 vote difference
James Ironwood 13

James Ironwood

Round 1
Lost by 114 votes
Atlesian Ship Captain 117

Atlesian Ship Captain

Group A
7
Salem 12

Salem

Round 1
105 vote difference
Salem 12

Salem

Round 1
Lost by 105 votes
Mata 118

Mata

Group A
10
Oscar Pine 11

Oscar Pine

Round 1
96 vote difference
Oscar Pine 11

Oscar Pine

Round 1
Lost by 96 votes
Crow Bartender 119

Crow Bartender

Group A
6
Nora Valkyrie 10

Nora Valkyrie

Round 1
110 vote difference
Nora Valkyrie 10

Nora Valkyrie

Round 1
Lost by 110 votes
Bolin Hori 120

Bolin Hori

Group A
11
Blake Belladonna 9

Blake Belladonna

Round 1
102 vote difference
Blake Belladonna 9

Blake Belladonna

Round 1
Lost by 102 votes
Russel Thrush 121

Russel Thrush

Group A
7
Pyrrha Nikos 8

Pyrrha Nikos

Round 1
110 vote difference
Pyrrha Nikos 8

Pyrrha Nikos

Round 1
Lost by 110 votes
Dove Bronzewing 122

Dove Bronzewing

Group A
8
Neopolitan 7

Neopolitan

Round 1
106 vote difference
Neopolitan 7

Neopolitan

Round 1
Lost by 106 votes
Brawnz Ni 123

Brawnz Ni

Group A
4
Winter Schnee 6

Winter Schnee

Round 1
115 vote difference
Winter Schnee 6

Winter Schnee

Round 1
Lost by 115 votes
Shay D. Mann 124

Shay D. Mann

Group A
6
Penny Polendina 5

Penny Polendina

Round 1
112 vote difference
Penny Polendina 5

Penny Polendina

Round 1
Lost by 112 votes
Roy Stallion 125

Roy Stallion

Group A
10
Yang Xiao Long 4

Yang Xiao Long

Round 1
105 vote difference
Yang Xiao Long 4

Yang Xiao Long

Round 1
Lost by 105 votes
Ramen Shop Owner 126

Ramen Shop Owner

Group A
5
Ruby Rose 3

Ruby Rose

Round 1
114 vote difference
Ruby Rose 3

Ruby Rose

Round 1
Lost by 114 votes
Nadir Shiko 127

Nadir Shiko

Group A
4
Qrow Branwen 2

Qrow Branwen

Round 1
114 vote difference
Qrow Branwen 2

Qrow Branwen

Round 1
Lost by 114 votes
Sky Lark 128

Sky Lark

Group A
5
Weiss Schnee 1

Weiss Schnee

Round 1
115 vote difference
Weiss Schnee 1

Weiss Schnee

Round 1
Lost by 115 votes