Best Aldnoah.Zero Character

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Darzana Magbaredge 1

Darzana Magbaredge

Group A
317
Inaho Kaizuka 8

Inaho Kaizuka

Round 3
30 vote difference
Inaho Kaizuka 8

Inaho Kaizuka

Round 3
Lost by 30 votes
Mazuurek 2

Mazuurek

Group A
268
Yuki Kaizuka 10

Yuki Kaizuka

Round 3
6 vote difference
Yuki Kaizuka 10

Yuki Kaizuka

Round 3
Lost by 6 votes
Harklight 3

Harklight

Group A
44
Rayet Areash 30

Rayet Areash

Round 1
68 vote difference
Rayet Areash 30

Rayet Areash

Round 1
Lost by 68 votes
Slaine Troyard 4

Slaine Troyard

Group A
409
Inaho Kaizuka 8

Inaho Kaizuka

Round 4
37 vote difference
Inaho Kaizuka 8

Inaho Kaizuka

Round 4
Lost by 37 votes
Lemrina Vers Envers 5

Lemrina Vers Envers

Group A
251
Souma Yagarai 12

Souma Yagarai

Round 2
24 vote difference
Slaine Troyard 4

Slaine Troyard

Round 3
Lost by 57 votes
Inko Amifumi 6

Inko Amifumi

Group A
292
Rayet Areash 30

Rayet Areash

Round 3
12 vote difference
Rayet Areash 30

Rayet Areash

Round 3
Lost by 12 votes
Eddelrittuo 7

Eddelrittuo

Group A
151
Nina Klein 26

Nina Klein

Round 1
3 vote difference
Yuki Kaizuka 10

Yuki Kaizuka

Round 2
Lost by 42 votes
Inaho Kaizuka 8

Inaho Kaizuka

Group A
456
Vers Allusia, Asseylum 9

Vers Allusia, Asseylum

Round 2
28 vote difference
Vers Allusia, Asseylum 9

Vers Allusia, Asseylum

Group A
234
Inaho Kaizuka 8

Inaho Kaizuka

Round 2
28 vote difference
Inaho Kaizuka 8

Inaho Kaizuka

Round 2
Lost by 28 votes
Yuki Kaizuka 10

Yuki Kaizuka

Group A
420
Rayet Areash 30

Rayet Areash

Round 4
5 vote difference
Inaho Kaizuka 8

Inaho Kaizuka

Round 5
Lost by 33 votes
Cruhteo 11

Cruhteo

Group A
200
Inko Amifumi 6

Inko Amifumi

Round 2
57 vote difference
Inko Amifumi 6

Inko Amifumi

Round 2
Lost by 57 votes
Souma Yagarai 12

Souma Yagarai

Group A
190
Lemrina Vers Envers 5

Lemrina Vers Envers

Round 2
24 vote difference
Lemrina Vers Envers 5

Lemrina Vers Envers

Round 2
Lost by 24 votes
Vlad 13

Vlad

Group A
28
Barouhcruz 20

Barouhcruz

Round 1
84 vote difference
Barouhcruz 20

Barouhcruz

Round 1
Lost by 84 votes
Marylcian 14

Marylcian

Group A
100
Zebrin 19

Zebrin

Round 1
34 vote difference
Rayet Areash 30

Rayet Areash

Round 2
Lost by 146 votes
Saazbaum 15

Saazbaum

Group A
219
Mazuurek 2

Mazuurek

Round 2
15 vote difference
Mazuurek 2

Mazuurek

Round 2
Lost by 15 votes
Kaoru Mizusaki 16

Kaoru Mizusaki

Group A
161
Yuutarou Tsumugi 17

Yuutarou Tsumugi

Round 1
104 vote difference
Darzana Magbaredge 1

Darzana Magbaredge

Round 2
Lost by 105 votes
Yuutarou Tsumugi 17

Yuutarou Tsumugi

Group A
19
Kaoru Mizusaki 16

Kaoru Mizusaki

Round 1
104 vote difference
Kaoru Mizusaki 16

Kaoru Mizusaki

Round 1
Lost by 104 votes
Femieanne 18

Femieanne

Group A
16
Saazbaum 15

Saazbaum

Round 1
118 vote difference
Saazbaum 15

Saazbaum

Round 1
Lost by 118 votes
Zebrin 19

Zebrin

Group A
47
Marylcian 14

Marylcian

Round 1
34 vote difference
Marylcian 14

Marylcian

Round 1
Lost by 34 votes
Barouhcruz 20

Barouhcruz

Group A
156
Vlad 13

Vlad

Round 1
84 vote difference
Slaine Troyard 4

Slaine Troyard

Round 2
Lost by 102 votes
Kisaki Matsuribi 21

Kisaki Matsuribi

Group A
27
Souma Yagarai 12

Souma Yagarai

Round 1
88 vote difference
Souma Yagarai 12

Souma Yagarai

Round 1
Lost by 88 votes
Wolf Areash 22

Wolf Areash

Group A
14
Cruhteo 11

Cruhteo

Round 1
120 vote difference
Cruhteo 11

Cruhteo

Round 1
Lost by 120 votes
Rafia 23

Rafia

Group A
9
Yuki Kaizuka 10

Yuki Kaizuka

Round 1
131 vote difference
Yuki Kaizuka 10

Yuki Kaizuka

Round 1
Lost by 131 votes
Rayregalia Vers Rayvers 24

Rayregalia Vers Rayvers

Group A
6
Vers Allusia, Asseylum 9

Vers Allusia, Asseylum

Round 1
148 vote difference
Vers Allusia, Asseylum 9

Vers Allusia, Asseylum

Round 1
Lost by 148 votes
Kouichirou Marito 25

Kouichirou Marito

Group A
47
Inaho Kaizuka 8

Inaho Kaizuka

Round 1
68 vote difference
Inaho Kaizuka 8

Inaho Kaizuka

Round 1
Lost by 68 votes
Nina Klein 26

Nina Klein

Group A
77
Eddelrittuo 7

Eddelrittuo

Round 1
3 vote difference
Eddelrittuo 7

Eddelrittuo

Round 1
Lost by 3 votes
Calm Craftman 27

Calm Craftman

Group A
20
Inko Amifumi 6

Inko Amifumi

Round 1
114 vote difference
Inko Amifumi 6

Inko Amifumi

Round 1
Lost by 114 votes
Trillram 28

Trillram

Group A
11
Lemrina Vers Envers 5

Lemrina Vers Envers

Round 1
127 vote difference
Lemrina Vers Envers 5

Lemrina Vers Envers

Round 1
Lost by 127 votes
Klancain 29

Klancain

Group A
33
Slaine Troyard 4

Slaine Troyard

Round 1
101 vote difference
Slaine Troyard 4

Slaine Troyard

Round 1
Lost by 101 votes
Rayet Areash 30

Rayet Areash

Group A
394
Yuki Kaizuka 10

Yuki Kaizuka

Round 4
5 vote difference
Yuki Kaizuka 10

Yuki Kaizuka

Round 4
Lost by 5 votes
Okisuke Mikuni 31

Okisuke Mikuni

Group A
18
Mazuurek 2

Mazuurek

Round 1
113 vote difference
Mazuurek 2

Mazuurek

Round 1
Lost by 113 votes
Olga 32

Olga

Group A
8
Darzana Magbaredge 1

Darzana Magbaredge

Round 1
140 vote difference
Darzana Magbaredge 1

Darzana Magbaredge

Round 1
Lost by 140 votes