Best Character: 3-gatsu no Salt!!!

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Takumi Nishijou 0

Takumi Nishijou

Group A
0 N/A
Adelie 0

Adelie

Group A
0 N/A
Kyouhei Takano 0

Kyouhei Takano

Group A
0 N/A
Oksar von Reuenthal 0

Oksar von Reuenthal

Group A
0 N/A
Hakuoro 0

Hakuoro

Group A
0 N/A
Garie  Tuman 0

Garie Tuman

Group A
0 N/A
Riki Nendou 0

Riki Nendou

Group A
0 N/A
Teruhashi Kokomi 0

Teruhashi Kokomi

Group A
0 N/A
Kuboyasu Aren 0

Kuboyasu Aren

Group A
0 N/A
Karamatsu Matsuno 0

Karamatsu Matsuno

Group A
0 N/A
Dr. Gel 0

Dr. Gel

Group A
0 N/A
Inari "Fox, God, Sensei 0

Inari "Fox, God, Sensei

Group A
0 N/A
Shiki Tohno 0

Shiki Tohno

Group A
0 N/A
Kazusa Touma 0

Kazusa Touma

Group A
0 N/A
Phara Suyuf 0

Phara Suyuf

Group A
0 N/A
Yakumo Yuurakutei 0

Yakumo Yuurakutei

Group A
0 N/A
Mizuki Sera 0

Mizuki Sera

Group A
0 N/A
Ikoma 0

Ikoma

Group A
0 N/A
Chiyo Yumehara 0

Chiyo Yumehara

Group A
0 N/A
Hairo Kineshi 0

Hairo Kineshi

Group A
0 N/A
Walter von Schonkopf 0

Walter von Schonkopf

Group A
0 N/A
Kaidou Shun 0

Kaidou Shun

Group A
0 N/A
Izuku "Deku" Midoriya 1

Izuku "Deku" Midoriya

Group A
11574
Killua Zoldyck 64

Killua Zoldyck

Round 4
67 vote difference
Satou Kazuma 17

Satou Kazuma

Round 6
Lost by 277 votes
All Might 2

All Might

Group C
7884
Hachiman Hikigaya 63

Hachiman Hikigaya

Round 4
96 vote difference
Hachiman Hikigaya 63

Hachiman Hikigaya

Round 4
Lost by 96 votes
Saitama 3

Saitama

Group D
13516
L Lawliet 19

L Lawliet

Round 6
282 vote difference
Shinobu Oshino 6

Shinobu Oshino

Round 7
Lost by 552 votes
Riza Hawkeye 4

Riza Hawkeye

Group B
11306
Light Yagami 29

Light Yagami

Round 5
6 vote difference
Matoi Ryuuko 20

Matoi Ryuuko

Round 6
Lost by 464 votes
Megumin 5

Megumin

Group B
17314
Matoi Ryuuko 20

Matoi Ryuuko

Round 7
341 vote difference
Okabe Rintarou 8

Okabe Rintarou

Round 8
Lost by 475 votes
Shinobu Oshino 6

Shinobu Oshino

Group D
19399
Edward Elric 7

Edward Elric

Round 8
401 vote difference
Edward Elric 7

Edward Elric

Group C
17239
Holo 23

Holo

Round 6
211 vote difference
Shinobu Oshino 6

Shinobu Oshino

Round 8
Lost by 401 votes
Okabe Rintarou 8

Okabe Rintarou

Group A
20784
Satou Kazuma 17

Satou Kazuma

Round 7
421 vote difference
Shinobu Oshino 6

Shinobu Oshino

Round 9
Lost by 995 votes
Shouto Todoroki 9

Shouto Todoroki

Group A
10221
Gilgamesh 24

Gilgamesh

Round 5
25 vote difference
Okabe Rintarou 8

Okabe Rintarou

Round 6
Lost by 1137 votes
Rem 10

Rem

Group C
7114
Shouko Nishimiya 55

Shouko Nishimiya

Round 4
424 vote difference
Shouko Nishimiya 55

Shouko Nishimiya

Round 4
Lost by 424 votes
Reigen Arataka 11

Reigen Arataka

Group D
7885
Tsubasa Hanekawa 22

Tsubasa Hanekawa

Round 5
115 vote difference
Tsubasa Hanekawa 22

Tsubasa Hanekawa

Round 5
Lost by 115 votes
Saber 12

Saber

Group B
10650
Hisoka 76

Hisoka

Round 4
253 vote difference
Megumin 5

Megumin

Round 6
Lost by 396 votes
Asui Tsuyu 13

Asui Tsuyu

Group B
6564
Hachikuji Mayoi 52

Hachikuji Mayoi

Round 4
574 vote difference
Hachikuji Mayoi 52

Hachikuji Mayoi

Round 4
Lost by 574 votes
Darkness 14

Darkness

Group D
7480
Shinya Kougami 115

Shinya Kougami

Round 3
141 vote difference
L Lawliet 19

L Lawliet

Round 5
Lost by 480 votes
Uraraka Ochaco 15

Uraraka Ochaco

Group C
8027
Madoka Kaname 50

Madoka Kaname

Round 4
85 vote difference
Madoka Kaname 50

Madoka Kaname

Round 4
Lost by 85 votes
Alphonse Elric 16

Alphonse Elric

Group A
9450
Aqua 49

Aqua

Round 4
245 vote difference
Satou Kazuma 17

Satou Kazuma

Round 5
Lost by 258 votes
Satou Kazuma 17

Satou Kazuma

Group A
14086
Alphonse Elric 16

Alphonse Elric

Round 5
258 vote difference
Okabe Rintarou 8

Okabe Rintarou

Round 7
Lost by 421 votes
Simon 18

Simon

Group C
10020
Madoka Kaname 50

Madoka Kaname

Round 5
205 vote difference
Hachiman Hikigaya 63

Hachiman Hikigaya

Round 6
Lost by 223 votes
L Lawliet 19

L Lawliet

Group D
9826
Saitama 3

Saitama

Round 6
282 vote difference
Saitama 3

Saitama

Round 6
Lost by 282 votes
Matoi Ryuuko 20

Matoi Ryuuko

Group B
13529
Hachikuji Mayoi 52

Hachikuji Mayoi

Round 5
244 vote difference
Megumin 5

Megumin

Round 7
Lost by 341 votes
Genos 21

Genos

Group B
7847
Dio Brando 149

Dio Brando

Round 3
43 vote difference
Saber 12

Saber

Round 5
Lost by 758 votes
Tsubasa Hanekawa 22

Tsubasa Hanekawa

Group D
9077
Reigen Arataka 11

Reigen Arataka

Round 5
115 vote difference
Shinobu Oshino 6

Shinobu Oshino

Round 6
Lost by 739 votes
Holo 23

Holo

Group C
10284
Shouko Nishimiya 55

Shouko Nishimiya

Round 5
156 vote difference
Edward Elric 7

Edward Elric

Round 6
Lost by 211 votes
Gilgamesh 24

Gilgamesh

Group A
8333
Shouto Todoroki 9

Shouto Todoroki

Round 5
25 vote difference
Shouto Todoroki 9

Shouto Todoroki

Round 5
Lost by 25 votes
Yui Yuigahama 25

Yui Yuigahama

Group A
6485
Kraft Lawrence 104

Kraft Lawrence

Round 3
199 vote difference
Homura Akemi 40

Homura Akemi

Round 4
Lost by 385 votes
Kiryuuin Satsuki 26

Kiryuuin Satsuki

Group C
7551
Mikasa Ackerman 39

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 4
227 vote difference
Edward Elric 7

Edward Elric

Round 5
Lost by 1155 votes
Winry Rockbell 27

Winry Rockbell

Group D
8109
Sora 38

Sora

Round 4
312 vote difference
Shinobu Oshino 6

Shinobu Oshino

Round 5
Lost by 547 votes
Eru Chitanda 28

Eru Chitanda

Group B
7880
Kyon 92

Kyon

Round 4
97 vote difference
Megumin 5

Megumin

Round 5
Lost by 650 votes
Light Yagami 29

Light Yagami

Group B
8774
Riza Hawkeye 4

Riza Hawkeye

Round 5
6 vote difference
Riza Hawkeye 4

Riza Hawkeye

Round 5
Lost by 6 votes
Rider 30

Rider

Group D
7675
Iroha Isshiki 35

Iroha Isshiki

Round 4
269 vote difference
Saitama 3

Saitama

Round 5
Lost by 296 votes
Kiritsugu Emiya 31

Kiritsugu Emiya

Group C
7231
Suruga Kanbaru 34

Suruga Kanbaru

Round 4
43 vote difference
Suruga Kanbaru 34

Suruga Kanbaru

Round 4
Lost by 43 votes
Olivier Mira Armstrong 32

Olivier Mira Armstrong

Group A
6660
Joseph Joestar 96

Joseph Joestar

Round 4
349 vote difference
Joseph Joestar 96

Joseph Joestar

Round 4
Lost by 349 votes
Soma Yukihira 33

Soma Yukihira

Group A
5309
Joseph Joestar 96

Joseph Joestar

Round 3
177 vote difference
Joseph Joestar 96

Joseph Joestar

Round 3
Lost by 177 votes
Suruga Kanbaru 34

Suruga Kanbaru

Group C
8693
Kiritsugu Emiya 31

Kiritsugu Emiya

Round 4
43 vote difference
Hachiman Hikigaya 63

Hachiman Hikigaya

Round 5
Lost by 200 votes
Iroha Isshiki 35

Iroha Isshiki

Group D
5638
Asuka Langley Soryuu 94

Asuka Langley Soryuu

Round 3
49 vote difference
Rider 30

Rider

Round 4
Lost by 269 votes
Senketsu 36

Senketsu

Group B
4629
Oumae Kumiko 93

Oumae Kumiko

Round 3
138 vote difference
Oumae Kumiko 93

Oumae Kumiko

Round 3
Lost by 138 votes
Suzuha Amane 37

Suzuha Amane

Group B
4947
Kyon 92

Kyon

Round 3
148 vote difference
Kyon 92

Kyon

Round 3
Lost by 148 votes
Sora 38

Sora

Group D
5610
Winry Rockbell 27

Winry Rockbell

Round 4
312 vote difference
Winry Rockbell 27

Winry Rockbell

Round 4
Lost by 312 votes
Mikasa Ackerman 39

Mikasa Ackerman

Group C
6677
Kiryuuin Satsuki 26

Kiryuuin Satsuki

Round 4
227 vote difference
Kiryuuin Satsuki 26

Kiryuuin Satsuki

Round 4
Lost by 227 votes
Homura Akemi 40

Homura Akemi

Group A
8402
Yui Yuigahama 25

Yui Yuigahama

Round 4
385 vote difference
Okabe Rintarou 8

Okabe Rintarou

Round 5
Lost by 449 votes
Levi 41

Levi

Group A
6850
Gilgamesh 24

Gilgamesh

Round 4
278 vote difference
Gilgamesh 24

Gilgamesh

Round 4
Lost by 278 votes
Ram 42

Ram

Group C
4049
Shichika Yasuri 298

Shichika Yasuri

Round 2
140 vote difference
Komachi Hikigaya 87

Komachi Hikigaya

Round 3
Lost by 699 votes
Shigeo "Mob" Kageyama 43

Shigeo "Mob" Kageyama

Group D
6029
Tsubasa Hanekawa 22

Tsubasa Hanekawa

Round 4
280 vote difference
Tsubasa Hanekawa 22

Tsubasa Hanekawa

Round 4
Lost by 280 votes
Yoko Littner 44

Yoko Littner

Group B
6554
Genos 21

Genos

Round 4
130 vote difference
Genos 21

Genos

Round 4
Lost by 130 votes
Eris 45

Eris

Group B
4172
Gendou Ikari 212

Gendou Ikari

Round 2
128 vote difference
Ryuuji Takasu 84

Ryuuji Takasu

Round 3
Lost by 1005 votes
Emilia 46

Emilia

Group D
5507
Kousei Arima 174

Kousei Arima

Round 3
59 vote difference
L Lawliet 19

L Lawliet

Round 4
Lost by 673 votes
Mayuri Shiina 47

Mayuri Shiina

Group C
6260
Akane Tsunemori 82

Akane Tsunemori

Round 3
163 vote difference
Simon 18

Simon

Round 4
Lost by 450 votes
Mumen Rider 48

Mumen Rider

Group A
5551
Gon Freecss 81

Gon Freecss

Round 3
164 vote difference
Gon Freecss 81

Gon Freecss

Round 3
Lost by 164 votes
Aqua 49

Aqua

Group A
7780
Alphonse Elric 16

Alphonse Elric

Round 4
245 vote difference
Alphonse Elric 16

Alphonse Elric

Round 4
Lost by 245 votes
Madoka Kaname 50

Madoka Kaname

Group C
8427
Uraraka Ochaco 15

Uraraka Ochaco

Round 4
85 vote difference
Simon 18

Simon

Round 5
Lost by 205 votes
Akko Kagari 51

Akko Kagari

Group D
5523
Darkness 14

Darkness

Round 4
152 vote difference
Darkness 14

Darkness

Round 4
Lost by 152 votes
Hachikuji Mayoi 52

Hachikuji Mayoi

Group B
8343
Matoi Ryuuko 20

Matoi Ryuuko

Round 5
244 vote difference
Matoi Ryuuko 20

Matoi Ryuuko

Round 5
Lost by 244 votes
Shiro 53

Shiro

Group B
4426
Hisoka 76

Hisoka

Round 3
406 vote difference
Hisoka 76

Hisoka

Round 3
Lost by 406 votes
Mio Akiyama 54

Mio Akiyama

Group D
5250
Houtarou Oreki 75

Houtarou Oreki

Round 3
22 vote difference
Reigen Arataka 11

Reigen Arataka

Round 4
Lost by 347 votes
Shouko Nishimiya 55

Shouko Nishimiya

Group C
8159
Holo 23

Holo

Round 5
156 vote difference
Holo 23

Holo

Round 5
Lost by 156 votes
Kaori Miyazono 56

Kaori Miyazono

Group A
6364
Shouto Todoroki 9

Shouto Todoroki

Round 4
309 vote difference
Shouto Todoroki 9

Shouto Todoroki

Round 4
Lost by 309 votes
Kamina 57

Kamina

Group A
7190
Okabe Rintarou 8

Okabe Rintarou

Round 4
608 vote difference
Okabe Rintarou 8

Okabe Rintarou

Round 4
Lost by 608 votes
Jibril 58

Jibril

Group C
4345
Alucard 199

Alucard

Round 2
326 vote difference
Subaru Natsuki 71

Subaru Natsuki

Round 3
Lost by 545 votes
Taiga Aisaka 59

Taiga Aisaka

Group D
5265
Izaya Orihara 187

Izaya Orihara

Round 3
427 vote difference
Shinobu Oshino 6

Shinobu Oshino

Round 4
Lost by 754 votes
Oshino Meme 60

Oshino Meme

Group B
6217
Megumin 5

Megumin

Round 4
432 vote difference
Megumin 5

Megumin

Round 4
Lost by 432 votes
Tsumugi "Mugi" Kotobuki 61

Tsumugi "Mugi" Kotobuki

Group B
5930
Ryuk 68

Ryuk

Round 3
449 vote difference
Riza Hawkeye 4

Riza Hawkeye

Round 4
Lost by 819 votes
Suzumiya Haruhi 62

Suzumiya Haruhi

Group D
5381
Mankanshoku Mako 67

Mankanshoku Mako

Round 3
320 vote difference
Saitama 3

Saitama

Round 4
Lost by 609 votes
Hachiman Hikigaya 63

Hachiman Hikigaya

Group C
12566
All Might 2

All Might

Round 4
96 vote difference
Edward Elric 7

Edward Elric

Round 7
Lost by 272 votes
Killua Zoldyck 64

Killua Zoldyck

Group A
6698
Izuku "Deku" Midoriya 1

Izuku "Deku" Midoriya

Round 4
67 vote difference
Izuku "Deku" Midoriya 1

Izuku "Deku" Midoriya

Round 4
Lost by 67 votes
C.C. 65

C.C.

Group A
5005
Killua Zoldyck 64

Killua Zoldyck

Round 3
510 vote difference
Killua Zoldyck 64

Killua Zoldyck

Round 3
Lost by 510 votes
Mitsuha Miyamizu 66

Mitsuha Miyamizu

Group C
5137
Hachiman Hikigaya 63

Hachiman Hikigaya

Round 3
346 vote difference
Hachiman Hikigaya 63

Hachiman Hikigaya

Round 3
Lost by 346 votes
Mankanshoku Mako 67

Mankanshoku Mako

Group D
4219
Suzumiya Haruhi 62

Suzumiya Haruhi

Round 3
320 vote difference
Suzumiya Haruhi 62

Suzumiya Haruhi

Round 3
Lost by 320 votes
Ryuk 68

Ryuk

Group B
4368
Nozaki Umetarou 189

Nozaki Umetarou

Round 2
121 vote difference
Tsumugi "Mugi" Kotobuki 61

Tsumugi "Mugi" Kotobuki

Round 3
Lost by 449 votes
Sakura Chiyo 69

Sakura Chiyo

Group B
4230
Inferno Cop 188

Inferno Cop

Round 2
523 vote difference
Oshino Meme 60

Oshino Meme

Round 3
Lost by 581 votes
"Speed o' Sound" Sonic 70

"Speed o' Sound" Sonic

Group D
2471
Izaya Orihara 187

Izaya Orihara

Round 2
142 vote difference
Izaya Orihara 187

Izaya Orihara

Round 2
Lost by 142 votes
Subaru Natsuki 71

Subaru Natsuki

Group C
6042
Jibril 58

Jibril

Round 3
545 vote difference
Edward Elric 7

Edward Elric

Round 4
Lost by 1283 votes
Ritsu Tainaka 72

Ritsu Tainaka

Group A
4491
Sanae Furukawa 185

Sanae Furukawa

Round 2
568 vote difference
Kamina 57

Kamina

Round 3
Lost by 1082 votes
Lancer 73

Lancer

Group A
4770
Kaori Miyazono 56

Kaori Miyazono

Round 3
501 vote difference
Kaori Miyazono 56

Kaori Miyazono

Round 3
Lost by 501 votes
Koro-sensei 74

Koro-sensei

Group C
4171
Ruka "Rukako" Urushibara 183

Ruka "Rukako" Urushibara

Round 2
528 vote difference
Shouko Nishimiya 55

Shouko Nishimiya

Round 3
Lost by 573 votes
Houtarou Oreki 75

Houtarou Oreki

Group D
3938
Mio Akiyama 54

Mio Akiyama

Round 3
22 vote difference
Mio Akiyama 54

Mio Akiyama

Round 3
Lost by 22 votes
Hisoka 76

Hisoka

Group B
5944
Saber 12

Saber

Round 4
253 vote difference
Saber 12

Saber

Round 4
Lost by 253 votes
Yui Hirasawa 77

Yui Hirasawa

Group B
4400
Kakyoin Noriaki 180

Kakyoin Noriaki

Round 2
513 vote difference
Hachikuji Mayoi 52

Hachikuji Mayoi

Round 3
Lost by 586 votes
Nonon Jakuzure 78

Nonon Jakuzure

Group D
3494
Rei Kiriyama 179

Rei Kiriyama

Round 2
184 vote difference
Akko Kagari 51

Akko Kagari

Round 3
Lost by 469 votes
Stephanie Dola 79

Stephanie Dola

Group C
3772
Revy 335

Revy

Round 2
51 vote difference
Madoka Kaname 50

Madoka Kaname

Round 3
Lost by 1175 votes
Yato 80

Yato

Group A
4708
Arata Kaizaki 177

Arata Kaizaki

Round 2
688 vote difference
Aqua 49

Aqua

Round 3
Lost by 769 votes
Gon Freecss 81

Gon Freecss

Group A
5986
Mumen Rider 48

Mumen Rider

Round 3
164 vote difference
Satou Kazuma 17

Satou Kazuma

Round 4
Lost by 680 votes
Akane Tsunemori 82

Akane Tsunemori

Group C
4497
Mayuri Shiina 47

Mayuri Shiina

Round 3
163 vote difference
Mayuri Shiina 47

Mayuri Shiina

Round 3
Lost by 163 votes
Crusch Karsten 83

Crusch Karsten

Group D
2324
Kousei Arima 174

Kousei Arima

Round 2
383 vote difference
Kousei Arima 174

Kousei Arima

Round 2
Lost by 383 votes
Ryuuji Takasu 84

Ryuuji Takasu

Group B
6101
Seto Kaiba 173

Seto Kaiba

Round 2
527 vote difference
Matoi Ryuuko 20

Matoi Ryuuko

Round 4
Lost by 864 votes
Shizuka Hiratsuka 85

Shizuka Hiratsuka

Group B
4440
Yoko Littner 44

Yoko Littner

Round 3
502 vote difference
Yoko Littner 44

Yoko Littner

Round 3
Lost by 502 votes
Megumi Tadokoro 86

Megumi Tadokoro

Group D
3923
Shigeo "Mob" Kageyama 43

Shigeo "Mob" Kageyama

Round 3
441 vote difference
Shigeo "Mob" Kageyama 43

Shigeo "Mob" Kageyama

Round 3
Lost by 441 votes
Komachi Hikigaya 87

Komachi Hikigaya

Group C
6038
Kurokami no Onna 170

Kurokami no Onna

Round 2
585 vote difference
Holo 23

Holo

Round 4
Lost by 792 votes
Azusa Nakano 88

Azusa Nakano

Group A
4532
Ami Kawashima 169

Ami Kawashima

Round 2
276 vote difference
Levi 41

Levi

Round 3
Lost by 649 votes
Shouya Ishida 89

Shouya Ishida

Group A
4730
Homura Akemi 40

Homura Akemi

Round 3
541 vote difference
Homura Akemi 40

Homura Akemi

Round 3
Lost by 541 votes
Shinji Ikari 90

Shinji Ikari

Group C
4136
Mio Naganohara 167

Mio Naganohara

Round 2
446 vote difference
Mikasa Ackerman 39

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 3
Lost by 514 votes
Erina Nakiri 91

Erina Nakiri

Group D
3790
Sora 38

Sora

Round 3
381 vote difference
Sora 38

Sora

Round 3
Lost by 381 votes
Kyon 92

Kyon

Group B
5909
Eru Chitanda 28

Eru Chitanda

Round 4
97 vote difference
Eru Chitanda 28

Eru Chitanda

Round 4
Lost by 97 votes
Oumae Kumiko 93

Oumae Kumiko

Group B
5563
Senketsu 36

Senketsu

Round 3
138 vote difference
Light Yagami 29

Light Yagami

Round 4
Lost by 431 votes
Asuka Langley Soryuu 94

Asuka Langley Soryuu

Group D
4255
Iroha Isshiki 35

Iroha Isshiki

Round 3
49 vote difference
Iroha Isshiki 35

Iroha Isshiki

Round 3
Lost by 49 votes
Robert E. O. Speedwagon 95

Robert E. O. Speedwagon

Group C
3637
Renge Miyauchi 162

Renge Miyauchi

Round 2
227 vote difference
Suruga Kanbaru 34

Suruga Kanbaru

Round 3
Lost by 1189 votes
Joseph Joestar 96

Joseph Joestar

Group A
8174
Soma Yukihira 33

Soma Yukihira

Round 3
177 vote difference
Izuku "Deku" Midoriya 1

Izuku "Deku" Midoriya

Round 5
Lost by 188 votes
Diana Cavendish 97

Diana Cavendish

Group A
4182
Shouyou Hinata 160

Shouyou Hinata

Round 2
79 vote difference
Olivier Mira Armstrong 32

Olivier Mira Armstrong

Round 3
Lost by 748 votes
Viral 98

Viral

Group C
3762
Sucy Manbavaran 159

Sucy Manbavaran

Round 2
276 vote difference
Kiritsugu Emiya 31

Kiritsugu Emiya

Round 3
Lost by 1215 votes
Guts 99

Guts

Group D
3682
Rider 30

Rider

Round 3
424 vote difference
Rider 30

Rider

Round 3
Lost by 424 votes
Mami Tomoe 100

Mami Tomoe

Group B
3924
Luluco 157

Luluco

Round 2
399 vote difference
Light Yagami 29

Light Yagami

Round 3
Lost by 1166 votes
Sasha Blouse 101

Sasha Blouse

Group B
3924
Migi 156

Migi

Round 2
372 vote difference
Eru Chitanda 28

Eru Chitanda

Round 3
Lost by 1066 votes
Kanade Tachibana 102

Kanade Tachibana

Group D
3494
Nausicaä 411

Nausicaä

Round 1
627 vote difference
Winry Rockbell 27

Winry Rockbell

Round 3
Lost by 903 votes
Meruem 103

Meruem

Group C
3906
Bishamon 154

Bishamon

Round 2
330 vote difference
Kiryuuin Satsuki 26

Kiryuuin Satsuki

Round 3
Lost by 529 votes
Kraft Lawrence 104

Kraft Lawrence

Group A
4555
Yui Yuigahama 25

Yui Yuigahama

Round 3
199 vote difference
Yui Yuigahama 25

Yui Yuigahama

Round 3
Lost by 199 votes
Minori Kushieda 105

Minori Kushieda

Group A
2393
Jotaro Kujo 152

Jotaro Kujo

Round 2
255 vote difference
Jotaro Kujo 152

Jotaro Kujo

Round 2
Lost by 255 votes
Rei Ayanami 106

Rei Ayanami

Group C
3767
Kallen Stadtfeld 151

Kallen Stadtfeld

Round 2
283 vote difference
Holo 23

Holo

Round 3
Lost by 1228 votes
Itaru "Daru" Hashida 107

Itaru "Daru" Hashida

Group D
3427
Asuna Yuuki 150

Asuna Yuuki

Round 2
331 vote difference
Tsubasa Hanekawa 22

Tsubasa Hanekawa

Round 3
Lost by 1054 votes
Sayaka Miki 108

Sayaka Miki

Group B
2351
Dio Brando 149

Dio Brando

Round 2
104 vote difference
Dio Brando 149

Dio Brando

Round 2
Lost by 104 votes
Alice Nakiri 109

Alice Nakiri

Group B
2504
Taki Tachibana 148

Taki Tachibana

Round 2
50 vote difference
Taki Tachibana 148

Taki Tachibana

Round 2
Lost by 50 votes
Faye Valentine 110

Faye Valentine

Group D
3798
Rikka Takanashi 147

Rikka Takanashi

Round 2
461 vote difference
L Lawliet 19

L Lawliet

Round 3
Lost by 656 votes
Kurapika 111

Kurapika

Group C
4145
Kyuubey 146

Kyuubey

Round 2
483 vote difference
Simon 18

Simon

Round 3
Lost by 973 votes
Miyamori Aoi 112

Miyamori Aoi

Group A
3517
Edward Wong Hau Pepelu Tivrusky IV 145

Edward Wong Hau Pepelu Tivrusky IV

Round 2
168 vote difference
Satou Kazuma 17

Satou Kazuma

Round 3
Lost by 1775 votes
Misato Katsuragi 113

Misato Katsuragi

Group A
4367
Ash 144

Ash

Round 2
531 vote difference
Alphonse Elric 16

Alphonse Elric

Round 3
Lost by 1259 votes
Isuzu Sento 114

Isuzu Sento

Group C
2450
Brock 143

Brock

Round 2
73 vote difference
Brock 143

Brock

Round 2
Lost by 73 votes
Shinya Kougami 115

Shinya Kougami

Group D
4013
Darkness 14

Darkness

Round 3
141 vote difference
Darkness 14

Darkness

Round 3
Lost by 141 votes
Fubuki 116

Fubuki

Group B
2273
Ursula Callistis 141

Ursula Callistis

Round 2
67 vote difference
Ursula Callistis 141

Ursula Callistis

Round 2
Lost by 67 votes
Hange Zoë 117

Hange Zoë

Group B
2162
Jet Black 140

Jet Black

Round 2
228 vote difference
Jet Black 140

Jet Black

Round 2
Lost by 228 votes
Nia Teppelin 118

Nia Teppelin

Group D
3451
Sachiko Fujinuma 139

Sachiko Fujinuma

Round 2
345 vote difference
Reigen Arataka 11

Reigen Arataka

Round 3
Lost by 964 votes
Hiyori Iki 119

Hiyori Iki

Group C
3614
Megumi Katou 138

Megumi Katou

Round 2
34 vote difference
Rem 10

Rem

Round 3
Lost by 1064 votes
Himeko Inaba 120

Himeko Inaba

Group A
4014
Yuri "Yurippe" Nakamura 137

Yuri "Yurippe" Nakamura

Round 2
388 vote difference
Shouto Todoroki 9

Shouto Todoroki

Round 3
Lost by 1138 votes
Kou Yagami 121

Kou Yagami

Group A
2363
Shougo Makishima 136

Shougo Makishima

Round 2
41 vote difference
Shougo Makishima 136

Shougo Makishima

Round 2
Lost by 41 votes
Emi Yusa 122

Emi Yusa

Group C
2143
Hatake Kakashi 135

Hatake Kakashi

Round 2
438 vote difference
Hatake Kakashi 135

Hatake Kakashi

Round 2
Lost by 438 votes
Kousaka Reina 123

Kousaka Reina

Group D
3400
Itachi Uchiha 134

Itachi Uchiha

Round 2
276 vote difference
Shinobu Oshino 6

Shinobu Oshino

Round 3
Lost by 878 votes
Shiroe 124

Shiroe

Group B
2016
Aoba Suzukaze 133

Aoba Suzukaze

Round 2
83 vote difference
Aoba Suzukaze 133

Aoba Suzukaze

Round 2
Lost by 83 votes
Kayo Hinazuki 125

Kayo Hinazuki

Group B
2687
Vegeta 132

Vegeta

Round 2
61 vote difference
Vegeta 132

Vegeta

Round 2
Lost by 61 votes
Celty Sturluson 126

Celty Sturluson

Group D
3470
Decim 131

Decim

Round 2
380 vote difference
Saitama 3

Saitama

Round 3
Lost by 1061 votes
Asuka Tanaka 127

Asuka Tanaka

Group C
2218
Gintoki Sakata 130

Gintoki Sakata

Round 2
425 vote difference
Gintoki Sakata 130

Gintoki Sakata

Round 2
Lost by 425 votes
Satoru Fujinuma 128

Satoru Fujinuma

Group A
2490
Chizuru Hishiro 129

Chizuru Hishiro

Round 2
34 vote difference
Chizuru Hishiro 129

Chizuru Hishiro

Round 2
Lost by 34 votes
Chizuru Hishiro 129

Chizuru Hishiro

Group A
3497
Satoru Fujinuma 128

Satoru Fujinuma

Round 2
34 vote difference
Izuku "Deku" Midoriya 1

Izuku "Deku" Midoriya

Round 3
Lost by 2044 votes
Gintoki Sakata 130

Gintoki Sakata

Group C
4269
Asuka Tanaka 127

Asuka Tanaka

Round 2
425 vote difference
All Might 2

All Might

Round 3
Lost by 693 votes
Decim 131

Decim

Group D
2088
Celty Sturluson 126

Celty Sturluson

Round 2
380 vote difference
Celty Sturluson 126

Celty Sturluson

Round 2
Lost by 380 votes
Vegeta 132

Vegeta

Group B
3825
Kayo Hinazuki 125

Kayo Hinazuki

Round 2
61 vote difference
Riza Hawkeye 4

Riza Hawkeye

Round 3
Lost by 1336 votes
Aoba Suzukaze 133

Aoba Suzukaze

Group B
3030
Shiroe 124

Shiroe

Round 2
83 vote difference
Megumin 5

Megumin

Round 3
Lost by 2312 votes
Itachi Uchiha 134

Itachi Uchiha

Group D
2080
Kousaka Reina 123

Kousaka Reina

Round 2
276 vote difference
Kousaka Reina 123

Kousaka Reina

Round 2
Lost by 276 votes
Hatake Kakashi 135

Hatake Kakashi

Group C
3810
Emi Yusa 122

Emi Yusa

Round 2
438 vote difference
Edward Elric 7

Edward Elric

Round 3
Lost by 1651 votes
Shougo Makishima 136

Shougo Makishima

Group A
3285
Kou Yagami 121

Kou Yagami

Round 2
41 vote difference
Okabe Rintarou 8

Okabe Rintarou

Round 3
Lost by 2303 votes
Yuri "Yurippe" Nakamura 137

Yuri "Yurippe" Nakamura

Group A
1972
Himeko Inaba 120

Himeko Inaba

Round 2
388 vote difference
Himeko Inaba 120

Himeko Inaba

Round 2
Lost by 388 votes
Megumi Katou 138

Megumi Katou

Group C
2257
Hiyori Iki 119

Hiyori Iki

Round 2
34 vote difference
Hiyori Iki 119

Hiyori Iki

Round 2
Lost by 34 votes
Sachiko Fujinuma 139

Sachiko Fujinuma

Group D
2178
Nia Teppelin 118

Nia Teppelin

Round 2
345 vote difference
Nia Teppelin 118

Nia Teppelin

Round 2
Lost by 345 votes
Jet Black 140

Jet Black

Group B
3648
Hange Zoë 117

Hange Zoë

Round 2
228 vote difference
Saber 12

Saber

Round 3
Lost by 1097 votes
Ursula Callistis 141

Ursula Callistis

Group B
3567
Fubuki 116

Fubuki

Round 2
67 vote difference
Asui Tsuyu 13

Asui Tsuyu

Round 3
Lost by 1001 votes
Naruto Uzumaki 142

Naruto Uzumaki

Group D
1895
Howl 371

Howl

Round 1
212 vote difference
Shinya Kougami 115

Shinya Kougami

Round 2
Lost by 609 votes
Brock 143

Brock

Group C
3756
Isuzu Sento 114

Isuzu Sento

Round 2
73 vote difference
Uraraka Ochaco 15

Uraraka Ochaco

Round 3
Lost by 1442 votes
Ash 144

Ash

Group A
2151
Misato Katsuragi 113

Misato Katsuragi

Round 2
531 vote difference
Misato Katsuragi 113

Misato Katsuragi

Round 2
Lost by 531 votes
Edward Wong Hau Pepelu Tivrusky IV 145

Edward Wong Hau Pepelu Tivrusky IV

Group A
2175
Miyamori Aoi 112

Miyamori Aoi

Round 2
168 vote difference
Miyamori Aoi 112

Miyamori Aoi

Round 2
Lost by 168 votes
Kyuubey 146

Kyuubey

Group C
2147
Franken Stein 367

Franken Stein

Round 1
449 vote difference
Kurapika 111

Kurapika

Round 2
Lost by 483 votes
Rikka Takanashi 147

Rikka Takanashi

Group D
2214
Faye Valentine 110

Faye Valentine

Round 2
461 vote difference
Faye Valentine 110

Faye Valentine

Round 2
Lost by 461 votes
Taki Tachibana 148

Taki Tachibana

Group B
3842
Alice Nakiri 109

Alice Nakiri

Round 2
50 vote difference
Matoi Ryuuko 20

Matoi Ryuuko

Round 3
Lost by 1321 votes
Dio Brando 149

Dio Brando

Group B
4348
Genos 21

Genos

Round 3
43 vote difference
Genos 21

Genos

Round 3
Lost by 43 votes
Asuna Yuuki 150

Asuna Yuuki

Group D
2128
Hei 363

Hei

Round 1
131 vote difference
Itaru "Daru" Hashida 107

Itaru "Daru" Hashida

Round 2
Lost by 331 votes
Kallen Stadtfeld 151

Kallen Stadtfeld

Group C
2241
Rei Ayanami 106

Rei Ayanami

Round 2
283 vote difference
Rei Ayanami 106

Rei Ayanami

Round 2
Lost by 283 votes
Jotaro Kujo 152

Jotaro Kujo

Group A
4380
Minori Kushieda 105

Minori Kushieda

Round 2
255 vote difference
Gilgamesh 24

Gilgamesh

Round 3
Lost by 495 votes
Hifumi Takimoto 153

Hifumi Takimoto

Group A
2236
Kraft Lawrence 104

Kraft Lawrence

Round 2
403 vote difference
Kraft Lawrence 104

Kraft Lawrence

Round 2
Lost by 403 votes
Bishamon 154

Bishamon

Group C
1979
Meruem 103

Meruem

Round 2
330 vote difference
Meruem 103

Meruem

Round 2
Lost by 330 votes
Izuna Hatsuse 155

Izuna Hatsuse

Group D
1961
Suu 358

Suu

Round 1
519 vote difference
Kanade Tachibana 102

Kanade Tachibana

Round 2
Lost by 651 votes
Migi 156

Migi

Group B
1835
Misaka 10032 357

Misaka 10032

Round 1
281 vote difference
Sasha Blouse 101

Sasha Blouse

Round 2
Lost by 372 votes
Luluco 157

Luluco

Group B
1876
Mami Tomoe 100

Mami Tomoe

Round 2
399 vote difference
Mami Tomoe 100

Mami Tomoe

Round 2
Lost by 399 votes
Yuki Nagato 158

Yuki Nagato

Group D
2032
Merry 355

Merry

Round 1
479 vote difference
Guts 99

Guts

Round 2
Lost by 507 votes
Sucy Manbavaran 159

Sucy Manbavaran

Group C
2273
Viral 98

Viral

Round 2
276 vote difference
Viral 98

Viral

Round 2
Lost by 276 votes
Shouyou Hinata 160

Shouyou Hinata

Group A
2037
Vash the Stampede 353

Vash the Stampede

Round 1
32 vote difference
Diana Cavendish 97

Diana Cavendish

Round 2
Lost by 79 votes
Eren Yeager 161

Eren Yeager

Group A
2259
Kyouko Kirigiri 352

Kyouko Kirigiri

Round 1
556 vote difference
Joseph Joestar 96

Joseph Joestar

Round 2
Lost by 723 votes
Renge Miyauchi 162

Renge Miyauchi

Group C
1887
Ryougi Shiki 351

Ryougi Shiki

Round 1
88 vote difference
Robert E. O. Speedwagon 95

Robert E. O. Speedwagon

Round 2
Lost by 227 votes
Shizuo Heiwajima 163

Shizuo Heiwajima

Group D
1993
Isla 350

Isla

Round 1
397 vote difference
Asuka Langley Soryuu 94

Asuka Langley Soryuu

Round 2
Lost by 560 votes
Teruki Hanazawa 164

Teruki Hanazawa

Group B
2117
Oumae Kumiko 93

Oumae Kumiko

Round 2
259 vote difference
Oumae Kumiko 93

Oumae Kumiko

Round 2
Lost by 259 votes
James (Kojirou) 165

James (Kojirou)

Group B
1763
Ace Portgas D. 348

Ace Portgas D.

Round 1
221 vote difference
Kyon 92

Kyon

Round 2
Lost by 596 votes
Gaara 166

Gaara

Group D
2037
Erina Nakiri 91

Erina Nakiri

Round 2
432 vote difference
Erina Nakiri 91

Erina Nakiri

Round 2
Lost by 432 votes
Mio Naganohara 167

Mio Naganohara

Group C
1937
Shiraishi 346

Shiraishi

Round 1
382 vote difference
Shinji Ikari 90

Shinji Ikari

Round 2
Lost by 446 votes
Monkey D. Luffy 168

Monkey D. Luffy

Group A
1881
Sougo Okita 345

Sougo Okita

Round 1
436 vote difference
Shouya Ishida 89

Shouya Ishida

Round 2
Lost by 566 votes
Ami Kawashima 169

Ami Kawashima

Group A
2457
Azusa Nakano 88

Azusa Nakano

Round 2
276 vote difference
Azusa Nakano 88

Azusa Nakano

Round 2
Lost by 276 votes
Kurokami no Onna 170

Kurokami no Onna

Group C
2029
Katou Hazuki 343

Katou Hazuki

Round 1
366 vote difference
Komachi Hikigaya 87

Komachi Hikigaya

Round 2
Lost by 585 votes
Tomoya Okazaki 171

Tomoya Okazaki

Group D
2098
Megumi Tadokoro 86

Megumi Tadokoro

Round 2
443 vote difference
Megumi Tadokoro 86

Megumi Tadokoro

Round 2
Lost by 443 votes
Esdeath 172

Esdeath

Group B
1592
Eriri Spencer Sawamura 341

Eriri Spencer Sawamura

Round 1
78 vote difference
Shizuka Hiratsuka 85

Shizuka Hiratsuka

Round 2
Lost by 670 votes
Seto Kaiba 173

Seto Kaiba

Group B
1859
Seras Victoria 340

Seras Victoria

Round 1
439 vote difference
Ryuuji Takasu 84

Ryuuji Takasu

Round 2
Lost by 527 votes
Kousei Arima 174

Kousei Arima

Group D
3990
Emilia 46

Emilia

Round 3
59 vote difference
Emilia 46

Emilia

Round 3
Lost by 59 votes
Chihiro Ogino 175

Chihiro Ogino

Group C
1980
Sanae Dekomori 338

Sanae Dekomori

Round 1
408 vote difference
Akane Tsunemori 82

Akane Tsunemori

Round 2
Lost by 633 votes
Hijikata Toushirou 176

Hijikata Toushirou

Group A
1558
Makunouchi Ippo 337

Makunouchi Ippo

Round 1
203 vote difference
Gon Freecss 81

Gon Freecss

Round 2
Lost by 628 votes
Arata Kaizaki 177

Arata Kaizaki

Group A
1735
Tamako Kitashirakawa 336

Tamako Kitashirakawa

Round 1
377 vote difference
Yato 80

Yato

Round 2
Lost by 688 votes
Nona 178

Nona

Group C
733
Revy 335

Revy

Round 1
235 vote difference
Revy 335

Revy

Round 1
Lost by 235 votes
Rei Kiriyama 179

Rei Kiriyama

Group D
2140
Nonon Jakuzure 78

Nonon Jakuzure

Round 2
184 vote difference
Nonon Jakuzure 78

Nonon Jakuzure

Round 2
Lost by 184 votes
Kakyoin Noriaki 180

Kakyoin Noriaki

Group B
1909
Papi 333

Papi

Round 1
402 vote difference
Yui Hirasawa 77

Yui Hirasawa

Round 2
Lost by 513 votes
Karma  Akabane 181

Karma Akabane

Group B
1773
Katsura Kotarou 332

Katsura Kotarou

Round 1
339 vote difference
Hisoka 76

Hisoka

Round 2
Lost by 522 votes
Utaha Kasumigaoka 182

Utaha Kasumigaoka

Group D
1748
Naoka Ueno 331

Naoka Ueno

Round 1
325 vote difference
Houtarou Oreki 75

Houtarou Oreki

Round 2
Lost by 678 votes
Ruka "Rukako" Urushibara 183

Ruka "Rukako" Urushibara

Group C
2190
Koro-sensei 74

Koro-sensei

Round 2
528 vote difference
Koro-sensei 74

Koro-sensei

Round 2
Lost by 528 votes
Ikumi Mito 184

Ikumi Mito

Group A
1838
Tomori Nao 329

Tomori Nao

Round 1
288 vote difference
Lancer 73

Lancer

Round 2
Lost by 734 votes
Sanae Furukawa 185

Sanae Furukawa

Group A
1820
Kowata Makoto 328

Kowata Makoto

Round 1
249 vote difference
Ritsu Tainaka 72

Ritsu Tainaka

Round 2
Lost by 568 votes
T.K. 186

T.K.

Group C
830
Keima "God of Conquest" Katsuragi 327

Keima "God of Conquest" Katsuragi

Round 1
37 vote difference
Keima "God of Conquest" Katsuragi 327

Keima "God of Conquest" Katsuragi

Round 1
Lost by 37 votes
Izaya Orihara 187

Izaya Orihara

Group D
3315
"Speed o' Sound" Sonic 70

"Speed o' Sound" Sonic

Round 2
142 vote difference
Taiga Aisaka 59

Taiga Aisaka

Round 3
Lost by 427 votes
Inferno Cop 188

Inferno Cop

Group B
1657
Yuzuki Seo 325

Yuzuki Seo

Round 1
6 vote difference
Sakura Chiyo 69

Sakura Chiyo

Round 2
Lost by 523 votes
Nozaki Umetarou 189

Nozaki Umetarou

Group B
2282
Ryuk 68

Ryuk

Round 2
121 vote difference
Ryuk 68

Ryuk

Round 2
Lost by 121 votes
Nagisa Shiota 190

Nagisa Shiota

Group D
2008
Death The Kid 323

Death The Kid

Round 1
271 vote difference
Mankanshoku Mako 67

Mankanshoku Mako

Round 2
Lost by 514 votes
Accelerator 191

Accelerator

Group C
1699
Shizuka Sakaki 322

Shizuka Sakaki

Round 1
67 vote difference
Mitsuha Miyamizu 66

Mitsuha Miyamizu

Round 2
Lost by 967 votes
Yuuko Aioi 192

Yuuko Aioi

Group A
2331
C.C. 65

C.C.

Round 2
577 vote difference
C.C. 65

C.C.

Round 2
Lost by 577 votes
Roronoa "Pirate Hunter" Zoro 193

Roronoa "Pirate Hunter" Zoro

Group A
1766
Urara Shiraishi 320

Urara Shiraishi

Round 1
127 vote difference
Killua Zoldyck 64

Killua Zoldyck

Round 2
Lost by 755 votes
Shino "Sinon" Asada 194

Shino "Sinon" Asada

Group C
920
Yui 319

Yui

Round 1
132 vote difference
Yui 319

Yui

Round 1
Lost by 132 votes
Togame 195

Togame

Group D
1862
Naota Nandaba 318

Naota Nandaba

Round 1
338 vote difference
Suzumiya Haruhi 62

Suzumiya Haruhi

Round 2
Lost by 588 votes
Amanda O'Neill 196

Amanda O'Neill

Group B
1627
Hana 317

Hana

Round 1
13 vote difference
Tsumugi "Mugi" Kotobuki 61

Tsumugi "Mugi" Kotobuki

Round 2
Lost by 630 votes
Sadao Maou 197

Sadao Maou

Group B
1899
Chairman Kurihara 316

Chairman Kurihara

Round 1
351 vote difference
Oshino Meme 60

Oshino Meme

Round 2
Lost by 524 votes
Shiina Mashiro 198

Shiina Mashiro

Group D
1654
Saki Watanabe 315

Saki Watanabe

Round 1
99 vote difference
Taiga Aisaka 59

Taiga Aisaka

Round 2
Lost by 786 votes
Alucard 199

Alucard

Group C
2057
Jibril 58

Jibril

Round 2
326 vote difference
Jibril 58

Jibril

Round 2
Lost by 326 votes
Mirai Kuriyama 200

Mirai Kuriyama

Group A
1656
Yuzuru Otonashi 313

Yuzuru Otonashi

Round 1
201 vote difference
Kamina 57

Kamina

Round 2
Lost by 1090 votes
Seiya Kanie 201

Seiya Kanie

Group A
2054
Kaori Miyazono 56

Kaori Miyazono

Round 2
532 vote difference
Kaori Miyazono 56

Kaori Miyazono

Round 2
Lost by 532 votes
Nano Shinonome 202

Nano Shinonome

Group C
1507
Nyanta 311

Nyanta

Round 1
210 vote difference
Shouko Nishimiya 55

Shouko Nishimiya

Round 2
Lost by 1186 votes
Jiraiya 203

Jiraiya

Group D
2147
Misa Amane 310

Misa Amane

Round 1
525 vote difference
Mio Akiyama 54

Mio Akiyama

Round 2
Lost by 543 votes
Suzaku Kururugi 204

Suzaku Kururugi

Group B
1924
Mine 309

Mine

Round 1
314 vote difference
Shiro 53

Shiro

Round 2
Lost by 411 votes
Tobio Kageyama 205

Tobio Kageyama

Group B
1674
Yasuri Nanami 308

Yasuri Nanami

Round 1
140 vote difference
Hachikuji Mayoi 52

Hachikuji Mayoi

Round 2
Lost by 700 votes
Yasuhara Ema 206

Yasuhara Ema

Group D
1698
Ashiya Shirou 307

Ashiya Shirou

Round 1
230 vote difference
Akko Kagari 51

Akko Kagari

Round 2
Lost by 758 votes
Kosaki Onodera 207

Kosaki Onodera

Group C
1864
Naru Kotoishi 306

Naru Kotoishi

Round 1
359 vote difference
Madoka Kaname 50

Madoka Kaname

Round 2
Lost by 896 votes
Airi Katagiri 208

Airi Katagiri

Group A
1870
Kaede "Dagashi-ya, Candy Store" Kagayama 305

Kaede "Dagashi-ya, Candy Store" Kagayama

Round 1
516 vote difference
Aqua 49

Aqua

Round 2
Lost by 1302 votes
Jeremiah "Orange" Gottwald 209

Jeremiah "Orange" Gottwald

Group A
1719
Katsuya "Joey Wheeler" Jounouchi 304

Katsuya "Joey Wheeler" Jounouchi

Round 1
193 vote difference
Mumen Rider 48

Mumen Rider

Round 2
Lost by 1084 votes
Shinichi Izumi 210

Shinichi Izumi

Group C
1939
San 303

San

Round 1
181 vote difference
Mayuri Shiina 47

Mayuri Shiina

Round 2
Lost by 617 votes
Sakamoto 211

Sakamoto

Group D
2012
Ban 302

Ban

Round 1
310 vote difference
Emilia 46

Emilia

Round 2
Lost by 684 votes
Gendou Ikari 212

Gendou Ikari

Group B
2208
Eris 45

Eris

Round 2
128 vote difference
Eris 45

Eris

Round 2
Lost by 128 votes
Kaoru Tsunashi 213

Kaoru Tsunashi

Group B
1500
Shanks 300

Shanks

Round 1
128 vote difference
Yoko Littner 44

Yoko Littner

Round 2
Lost by 856 votes
Akio Furukawa 214

Akio Furukawa

Group D
1671
Ginko 299

Ginko

Round 1
186 vote difference
Shigeo "Mob" Kageyama 43

Shigeo "Mob" Kageyama

Round 2
Lost by 989 votes
Momonga 215

Momonga

Group C
775
Shichika Yasuri 298

Shichika Yasuri

Round 1
141 vote difference
Shichika Yasuri 298

Shichika Yasuri

Round 1
Lost by 141 votes
Griffith 216

Griffith

Group A
873
Last Order 297

Last Order

Round 1
147 vote difference
Last Order 297

Last Order

Round 1
Lost by 147 votes
Mugen 217

Mugen

Group A
1822
Miria Harvent 296

Miria Harvent

Round 1
321 vote difference
Homura Akemi 40

Homura Akemi

Round 2
Lost by 760 votes
Yami Yuugi 218

Yami Yuugi

Group C
1800
Meliodas 295

Meliodas

Round 1
305 vote difference
Mikasa Ackerman 39

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 2
Lost by 1065 votes
Yuzuru Nishimiya 219

Yuzuru Nishimiya

Group D
1933
Albedo 294

Albedo

Round 1
283 vote difference
Sora 38

Sora

Round 2
Lost by 729 votes
Mitsuki Nase 220

Mitsuki Nase

Group B
1410
Gokou Ruri 293

Gokou Ruri

Round 1
97 vote difference
Suzuha Amane 37

Suzuha Amane

Round 2
Lost by 869 votes
Mewtwo 221

Mewtwo

Group B
2085
Konata Izumi 292

Konata Izumi

Round 1
409 vote difference
Senketsu 36

Senketsu

Round 2
Lost by 431 votes
Professor Oak 222

Professor Oak

Group D
1934
Akari Akaza 291

Akari Akaza

Round 1
330 vote difference
Iroha Isshiki 35

Iroha Isshiki

Round 2
Lost by 911 votes
Touka Kirishima 223

Touka Kirishima

Group C
1640
Yukine 290

Yukine

Round 1
180 vote difference
Suruga Kanbaru 34

Suruga Kanbaru

Round 2
Lost by 1265 votes
Yuu "Noya" Nishinoya 224

Yuu "Noya" Nishinoya

Group A
1715
Chidori Takashiro 289

Chidori Takashiro

Round 1
295 vote difference
Soma Yukihira 33

Soma Yukihira

Round 2
Lost by 979 votes
Akatsuki 225

Akatsuki

Group A
1901
Erika Yano 288

Erika Yano

Round 1
187 vote difference
Olivier Mira Armstrong 32

Olivier Mira Armstrong

Round 2
Lost by 688 votes
Tomoyo Sakagami 226

Tomoyo Sakagami

Group C
1689
Favaro Leone 287

Favaro Leone

Round 1
426 vote difference
Kiritsugu Emiya 31

Kiritsugu Emiya

Round 2
Lost by 1240 votes
Akari Kawamoto 227

Akari Kawamoto

Group D
1523
Isaac Dian 286

Isaac Dian

Round 1
49 vote difference
Rider 30

Rider

Round 2
Lost by 1180 votes
Nagisa Furukawa 228

Nagisa Furukawa

Group B
1853
Mikado Ryuugamine 285

Mikado Ryuugamine

Round 1
292 vote difference
Light Yagami 29

Light Yagami

Round 2
Lost by 678 votes
Kagura 229

Kagura

Group B
1813
Seymon Brezhnev 284

Seymon Brezhnev

Round 1
508 vote difference
Eru Chitanda 28

Eru Chitanda

Round 2
Lost by 576 votes
Yuugi Mutou 230

Yuugi Mutou

Group D
1400
Over Justice 283

Over Justice

Round 1
49 vote difference
Winry Rockbell 27

Winry Rockbell

Round 2
Lost by 1501 votes
Nobuchika Ginoza 231

Nobuchika Ginoza

Group C
840
Yume 282

Yume

Round 1
18 vote difference
Yume 282

Yume

Round 1
Lost by 18 votes
Tsubaki Sawabe 232

Tsubaki Sawabe

Group A
1641
Noriko Sonozaki 281

Noriko Sonozaki

Round 1
292 vote difference
Yui Yuigahama 25

Yui Yuigahama

Round 2
Lost by 1041 votes
Sakamoto 233

Sakamoto

Group A
1774
Morgiana 280

Morgiana

Round 1
109 vote difference
Gilgamesh 24

Gilgamesh

Round 2
Lost by 745 votes
Motoko "Major" Kusanagi 234

Motoko "Major" Kusanagi

Group C
1642
Eikichi Onizuka 279

Eikichi Onizuka

Round 1
332 vote difference
Holo 23

Holo

Round 2
Lost by 981 votes
Takeo Gouda 235

Takeo Gouda

Group D
618
Tanaka 278

Tanaka

Round 1
124 vote difference
Tanaka 278

Tanaka

Round 1
Lost by 124 votes
Satoshi Fukube 236

Satoshi Fukube

Group B
762
Natsuki Nakagawa 277

Natsuki Nakagawa

Round 1
246 vote difference
Natsuki Nakagawa 277

Natsuki Nakagawa

Round 1
Lost by 246 votes
Ayame Kajou 237

Ayame Kajou

Group B
1215
An Onoya 276

An Onoya

Round 1
35 vote difference
Matoi Ryuuko 20

Matoi Ryuuko

Round 2
Lost by 1376 votes
Goku Son 238

Goku Son

Group D
1828
Kumin Tsuyuri 275

Kumin Tsuyuri

Round 1
310 vote difference
L Lawliet 19

L Lawliet

Round 2
Lost by 971 votes
Umiko Ahagon 239

Umiko Ahagon

Group C
1668
Yusuke Urameshi 274

Yusuke Urameshi

Round 1
17 vote difference
Simon 18

Simon

Round 2
Lost by 1025 votes
Cocona 240

Cocona

Group A
833
Hinata "Hina" Kawamoto 273

Hinata "Hina" Kawamoto

Round 1
109 vote difference
Hinata "Hina" Kawamoto 273

Hinata "Hina" Kawamoto

Round 1
Lost by 109 votes
Dandy 241

Dandy

Group A
1568
Chitoge Kirisaki 272

Chitoge Kirisaki

Round 1
16 vote difference
Alphonse Elric 16

Alphonse Elric

Round 2
Lost by 1157 votes
Yuuki Konno 242

Yuuki Konno

Group C
1531
Rem 271

Rem

Round 1
99 vote difference
Uraraka Ochaco 15

Uraraka Ochaco

Round 2
Lost by 1669 votes
Mikoto "Mikorin" Mikoshiba 243

Mikoto "Mikorin" Mikoshiba

Group D
1795
Papika 270

Papika

Round 1
179 vote difference
Darkness 14

Darkness

Round 2
Lost by 995 votes
Kei Tsukishima 244

Kei Tsukishima

Group B
962
Nanami Aoyama 269

Nanami Aoyama

Round 1
28 vote difference
Nanami Aoyama 269

Nanami Aoyama

Round 1
Lost by 28 votes
Firo Prochainezo 245

Firo Prochainezo

Group B
1423
Maka Albarn 268

Maka Albarn

Round 1
46 vote difference
Saber 12

Saber

Round 2
Lost by 999 votes
Kofuku 246

Kofuku

Group D
1547
Nene Sakura 267

Nene Sakura

Round 1
136 vote difference
Reigen Arataka 11

Reigen Arataka

Round 2
Lost by 1252 votes
Mayaka Ibara 247

Mayaka Ibara

Group C
1853
Daichi Sawamura 266

Daichi Sawamura

Round 1
292 vote difference
Rem 10

Rem

Round 2
Lost by 1038 votes
Haruhara Haruko 248

Haruhara Haruko

Group A
1654
Yazawa Niko 265

Yazawa Niko

Round 1
280 vote difference
Shouto Todoroki 9

Shouto Todoroki

Round 2
Lost by 1097 votes
Miia 249

Miia

Group A
1417
Tomoko Kuroki 264

Tomoko Kuroki

Round 1
56 vote difference
Okabe Rintarou 8

Okabe Rintarou

Round 2
Lost by 1529 votes
Ken Kaneki 250

Ken Kaneki

Group C
836
Sanji 263

Sanji

Round 1
11 vote difference
Sanji 263

Sanji

Round 1
Lost by 11 votes
Shinka Nibutani 251

Shinka Nibutani

Group D
1390
Yuu Kashima 262

Yuu Kashima

Round 1
164 vote difference
Shinobu Oshino 6

Shinobu Oshino

Round 2
Lost by 1523 votes
Hakase Shinonome 252

Hakase Shinonome

Group B
894
Seishirou Tsugumi 261

Seishirou Tsugumi

Round 1
7 vote difference
Seishirou Tsugumi 261

Seishirou Tsugumi

Round 1
Lost by 7 votes
Meiko Honma 253

Meiko Honma

Group B
1658
Rias Gremory 260

Rias Gremory

Round 1
257 vote difference
Riza Hawkeye 4

Riza Hawkeye

Round 2
Lost by 1246 votes
Gasai Yuno 254

Gasai Yuno

Group D
1542
Yasuko Takasu 259

Yasuko Takasu

Round 1
128 vote difference
Saitama 3

Saitama

Round 2
Lost by 1926 votes
Kazuto Kirigaya 255

Kazuto Kirigaya

Group C
830
Nozomi Kaminashi 258

Nozomi Kaminashi

Round 1
429 vote difference
Nozomi Kaminashi 258

Nozomi Kaminashi

Round 1
Lost by 429 votes
Tomomi Masaoka 256

Tomomi Masaoka

Group A
1068
Tooka Takanashi 257

Tooka Takanashi

Round 1
146 vote difference
Tooka Takanashi 257

Tooka Takanashi

Round 1
Lost by 146 votes
Tooka Takanashi 257

Tooka Takanashi

Group A
1744
Tomomi Masaoka 256

Tomomi Masaoka

Round 1
146 vote difference
Izuku "Deku" Midoriya 1

Izuku "Deku" Midoriya

Round 2
Lost by 1483 votes
Nozomi Kaminashi 258

Nozomi Kaminashi

Group C
1819
Kazuto Kirigaya 255

Kazuto Kirigaya

Round 1
429 vote difference
All Might 2

All Might

Round 2
Lost by 1739 votes
Yasuko Takasu 259

Yasuko Takasu

Group D
853
Gasai Yuno 254

Gasai Yuno

Round 1
128 vote difference
Gasai Yuno 254

Gasai Yuno

Round 1
Lost by 128 votes
Rias Gremory 260

Rias Gremory

Group B
859
Meiko Honma 253

Meiko Honma

Round 1
257 vote difference
Meiko Honma 253

Meiko Honma

Round 1
Lost by 257 votes
Seishirou Tsugumi 261

Seishirou Tsugumi

Group B
1281
Hakase Shinonome 252

Hakase Shinonome

Round 1
7 vote difference
Megumin 5

Megumin

Round 2
Lost by 1589 votes
Yuu Kashima 262

Yuu Kashima

Group D
693
Shinka Nibutani 251

Shinka Nibutani

Round 1
164 vote difference
Shinka Nibutani 251

Shinka Nibutani

Round 1
Lost by 164 votes
Sanji 263

Sanji

Group C
1239
Ken Kaneki 250

Ken Kaneki

Round 1
11 vote difference
Edward Elric 7

Edward Elric

Round 2
Lost by 1872 votes
Tomoko Kuroki 264

Tomoko Kuroki

Group A
910
Miia 249

Miia

Round 1
56 vote difference
Miia 249

Miia

Round 1
Lost by 56 votes
Yazawa Niko 265

Yazawa Niko

Group A
780
Haruhara Haruko 248

Haruhara Haruko

Round 1
280 vote difference
Haruhara Haruko 248

Haruhara Haruko

Round 1
Lost by 280 votes
Daichi Sawamura 266

Daichi Sawamura

Group C
719
Mayaka Ibara 247

Mayaka Ibara

Round 1
292 vote difference
Mayaka Ibara 247

Mayaka Ibara

Round 1
Lost by 292 votes
Nene Sakura 267

Nene Sakura

Group D
758
Kofuku 246

Kofuku

Round 1
136 vote difference
Kofuku 246

Kofuku

Round 1
Lost by 136 votes
Maka Albarn 268

Maka Albarn

Group B
809
Firo Prochainezo 245

Firo Prochainezo

Round 1
46 vote difference
Firo Prochainezo 245

Firo Prochainezo

Round 1
Lost by 46 votes
Nanami Aoyama 269

Nanami Aoyama

Group B
1707
Kei Tsukishima 244

Kei Tsukishima

Round 1
28 vote difference
Asui Tsuyu 13

Asui Tsuyu

Round 2
Lost by 769 votes
Papika 270

Papika

Group D
726
Mikoto "Mikorin" Mikoshiba 243

Mikoto "Mikorin" Mikoshiba

Round 1
179 vote difference
Mikoto "Mikorin" Mikoshiba 243

Mikoto "Mikorin" Mikoshiba

Round 1
Lost by 179 votes
Rem 271

Rem

Group C
882
Yuuki Konno 242

Yuuki Konno

Round 1
99 vote difference
Yuuki Konno 242

Yuuki Konno

Round 1
Lost by 99 votes
Chitoge Kirisaki 272

Chitoge Kirisaki

Group A
995
Dandy 241

Dandy

Round 1
16 vote difference
Dandy 241

Dandy

Round 1
Lost by 16 votes
Hinata "Hina" Kawamoto 273

Hinata "Hina" Kawamoto

Group A
1496
Cocona 240

Cocona

Round 1
109 vote difference
Satou Kazuma 17

Satou Kazuma

Round 2
Lost by 1288 votes
Yusuke Urameshi 274

Yusuke Urameshi

Group C
881
Umiko Ahagon 239

Umiko Ahagon

Round 1
17 vote difference
Umiko Ahagon 239

Umiko Ahagon

Round 1
Lost by 17 votes
Kumin Tsuyuri 275

Kumin Tsuyuri

Group D
673
Goku Son 238

Goku Son

Round 1
310 vote difference
Goku Son 238

Goku Son

Round 1
Lost by 310 votes
An Onoya 276

An Onoya

Group B
840
Ayame Kajou 237

Ayame Kajou

Round 1
35 vote difference
Ayame Kajou 237

Ayame Kajou

Round 1
Lost by 35 votes
Natsuki Nakagawa 277

Natsuki Nakagawa

Group B
1707
Satoshi Fukube 236

Satoshi Fukube

Round 1
246 vote difference
Genos 21

Genos

Round 2
Lost by 825 votes
Tanaka 278

Tanaka

Group D
1396
Takeo Gouda 235

Takeo Gouda

Round 1
124 vote difference
Tsubasa Hanekawa 22

Tsubasa Hanekawa

Round 2
Lost by 1182 votes
Eikichi Onizuka 279

Eikichi Onizuka

Group C
598
Motoko "Major" Kusanagi 234

Motoko "Major" Kusanagi

Round 1
332 vote difference
Motoko "Major" Kusanagi 234

Motoko "Major" Kusanagi

Round 1
Lost by 332 votes
Morgiana 280

Morgiana

Group A
912
Sakamoto 233

Sakamoto

Round 1
109 vote difference
Sakamoto 233

Sakamoto

Round 1
Lost by 109 votes
Noriko Sonozaki 281

Noriko Sonozaki

Group A
812
Tsubaki Sawabe 232

Tsubaki Sawabe

Round 1
292 vote difference
Tsubaki Sawabe 232

Tsubaki Sawabe

Round 1
Lost by 292 votes
Yume 282

Yume

Group C
1603
Nobuchika Ginoza 231

Nobuchika Ginoza

Round 1
18 vote difference
Kiryuuin Satsuki 26

Kiryuuin Satsuki

Round 2
Lost by 958 votes
Over Justice 283

Over Justice

Group D
769
Yuugi Mutou 230

Yuugi Mutou

Round 1
49 vote difference
Yuugi Mutou 230

Yuugi Mutou

Round 1
Lost by 49 votes
Seymon Brezhnev 284

Seymon Brezhnev

Group B
609
Kagura 229

Kagura

Round 1
508 vote difference
Kagura 229

Kagura

Round 1
Lost by 508 votes
Mikado Ryuugamine 285

Mikado Ryuugamine

Group B
816
Nagisa Furukawa 228

Nagisa Furukawa

Round 1
292 vote difference
Nagisa Furukawa 228

Nagisa Furukawa

Round 1
Lost by 292 votes
Isaac Dian 286

Isaac Dian

Group D
767
Akari Kawamoto 227

Akari Kawamoto

Round 1
49 vote difference
Akari Kawamoto 227

Akari Kawamoto

Round 1
Lost by 49 votes
Favaro Leone 287

Favaro Leone

Group C
618
Tomoyo Sakagami 226

Tomoyo Sakagami

Round 1
426 vote difference
Tomoyo Sakagami 226

Tomoyo Sakagami

Round 1
Lost by 426 votes
Erika Yano 288

Erika Yano

Group A
919
Akatsuki 225

Akatsuki

Round 1
187 vote difference
Akatsuki 225

Akatsuki

Round 1
Lost by 187 votes
Chidori Takashiro 289

Chidori Takashiro

Group A
845
Yuu "Noya" Nishinoya 224

Yuu "Noya" Nishinoya

Round 1
295 vote difference
Yuu "Noya" Nishinoya 224

Yuu "Noya" Nishinoya

Round 1
Lost by 295 votes
Yukine 290

Yukine

Group C
797
Touka Kirishima 223

Touka Kirishima

Round 1
180 vote difference
Touka Kirishima 223

Touka Kirishima

Round 1
Lost by 180 votes
Akari Akaza 291

Akari Akaza

Group D
704
Professor Oak 222

Professor Oak

Round 1
330 vote difference
Professor Oak 222

Professor Oak

Round 1
Lost by 330 votes
Konata Izumi 292

Konata Izumi

Group B
790
Mewtwo 221

Mewtwo

Round 1
409 vote difference
Mewtwo 221

Mewtwo

Round 1
Lost by 409 votes
Gokou Ruri 293

Gokou Ruri

Group B
758
Mitsuki Nase 220

Mitsuki Nase

Round 1
97 vote difference
Mitsuki Nase 220

Mitsuki Nase

Round 1
Lost by 97 votes
Albedo 294

Albedo

Group D
698
Yuzuru Nishimiya 219

Yuzuru Nishimiya

Round 1
283 vote difference
Yuzuru Nishimiya 219

Yuzuru Nishimiya

Round 1
Lost by 283 votes
Meliodas 295

Meliodas

Group C
708
Yami Yuugi 218

Yami Yuugi

Round 1
305 vote difference
Yami Yuugi 218

Yami Yuugi

Round 1
Lost by 305 votes
Miria Harvent 296

Miria Harvent

Group A
761
Mugen 217

Mugen

Round 1
321 vote difference
Mugen 217

Mugen

Round 1
Lost by 321 votes
Last Order 297

Last Order

Group A
1700
Griffith 216

Griffith

Round 1
147 vote difference
Levi 41

Levi

Round 2
Lost by 856 votes
Shichika Yasuri 298

Shichika Yasuri

Group C
2089
Ram 42

Ram

Round 2
140 vote difference
Ram 42

Ram

Round 2
Lost by 140 votes
Ginko 299

Ginko

Group D
669
Akio Furukawa 214

Akio Furukawa

Round 1
186 vote difference
Akio Furukawa 214

Akio Furukawa

Round 1
Lost by 186 votes
Shanks 300

Shanks

Group B
799
Kaoru Tsunashi 213

Kaoru Tsunashi

Round 1
128 vote difference
Kaoru Tsunashi 213

Kaoru Tsunashi

Round 1
Lost by 128 votes
Cornelia li Britannia 301

Cornelia li Britannia

Group B
721
Gendou Ikari 212

Gendou Ikari

Round 1
441 vote difference
Gendou Ikari 212

Gendou Ikari

Round 1
Lost by 441 votes
Ban 302

Ban

Group D
668
Sakamoto 211

Sakamoto

Round 1
310 vote difference
Sakamoto 211

Sakamoto

Round 1
Lost by 310 votes
San 303

San

Group C
795
Shinichi Izumi 210

Shinichi Izumi

Round 1
181 vote difference
Shinichi Izumi 210

Shinichi Izumi

Round 1
Lost by 181 votes
Katsuya "Joey Wheeler" Jounouchi 304

Katsuya "Joey Wheeler" Jounouchi

Group A
896
Jeremiah "Orange" Gottwald 209

Jeremiah "Orange" Gottwald

Round 1
193 vote difference
Jeremiah "Orange" Gottwald 209

Jeremiah "Orange" Gottwald

Round 1
Lost by 193 votes
Kaede "Dagashi-ya, Candy Store" Kagayama 305

Kaede "Dagashi-ya, Candy Store" Kagayama

Group A
728
Airi Katagiri 208

Airi Katagiri

Round 1
516 vote difference
Airi Katagiri 208

Airi Katagiri

Round 1
Lost by 516 votes
Naru Kotoishi 306

Naru Kotoishi

Group C
668
Kosaki Onodera 207

Kosaki Onodera

Round 1
359 vote difference
Kosaki Onodera 207

Kosaki Onodera

Round 1
Lost by 359 votes
Ashiya Shirou 307

Ashiya Shirou

Group D
676
Yasuhara Ema 206

Yasuhara Ema

Round 1
230 vote difference
Yasuhara Ema 206

Yasuhara Ema

Round 1
Lost by 230 votes
Yasuri Nanami 308

Yasuri Nanami

Group B
826
Tobio Kageyama 205

Tobio Kageyama

Round 1
140 vote difference
Tobio Kageyama 205

Tobio Kageyama

Round 1
Lost by 140 votes
Mine 309

Mine

Group B
765
Suzaku Kururugi 204

Suzaku Kururugi

Round 1
314 vote difference
Suzaku Kururugi 204

Suzaku Kururugi

Round 1
Lost by 314 votes
Misa Amane 310

Misa Amane

Group D
595
Jiraiya 203

Jiraiya

Round 1
525 vote difference
Jiraiya 203

Jiraiya

Round 1
Lost by 525 votes
Nyanta 311

Nyanta

Group C
744
Nano Shinonome 202

Nano Shinonome

Round 1
210 vote difference
Nano Shinonome 202

Nano Shinonome

Round 1
Lost by 210 votes
Erza Scarlet 312

Erza Scarlet

Group A
688
Seiya Kanie 201

Seiya Kanie

Round 1
597 vote difference
Seiya Kanie 201

Seiya Kanie

Round 1
Lost by 597 votes
Yuzuru Otonashi 313

Yuzuru Otonashi

Group A
873
Mirai Kuriyama 200

Mirai Kuriyama

Round 1
201 vote difference
Mirai Kuriyama 200

Mirai Kuriyama

Round 1
Lost by 201 votes
Nice Holystone 314

Nice Holystone

Group C
582
Alucard 199

Alucard

Round 1
415 vote difference
Alucard 199

Alucard

Round 1
Lost by 415 votes
Saki Watanabe 315

Saki Watanabe

Group D
749
Shiina Mashiro 198

Shiina Mashiro

Round 1
99 vote difference
Shiina Mashiro 198

Shiina Mashiro

Round 1
Lost by 99 votes
Chairman Kurihara 316

Chairman Kurihara

Group B
766
Sadao Maou 197

Sadao Maou

Round 1
351 vote difference
Sadao Maou 197

Sadao Maou

Round 1
Lost by 351 votes
Hana 317

Hana

Group B
930
Amanda O'Neill 196

Amanda O'Neill

Round 1
13 vote difference
Amanda O'Neill 196

Amanda O'Neill

Round 1
Lost by 13 votes
Naota Nandaba 318

Naota Nandaba

Group D
602
Togame 195

Togame

Round 1
338 vote difference
Togame 195

Togame

Round 1
Lost by 338 votes
Yui 319

Yui

Group C
1593
Shino "Sinon" Asada 194

Shino "Sinon" Asada

Round 1
132 vote difference
Hachiman Hikigaya 63

Hachiman Hikigaya

Round 2
Lost by 1470 votes
Urara Shiraishi 320

Urara Shiraishi

Group A
971
Roronoa "Pirate Hunter" Zoro 193

Roronoa "Pirate Hunter" Zoro

Round 1
127 vote difference
Roronoa "Pirate Hunter" Zoro 193

Roronoa "Pirate Hunter" Zoro

Round 1
Lost by 127 votes
Moffle 321

Moffle

Group A
576
Yuuko Aioi 192

Yuuko Aioi

Round 1
913 vote difference
Yuuko Aioi 192

Yuuko Aioi

Round 1
Lost by 913 votes
Shizuka Sakaki 322

Shizuka Sakaki

Group C
834
Accelerator 191

Accelerator

Round 1
67 vote difference
Accelerator 191

Accelerator

Round 1
Lost by 67 votes
Death The Kid 323

Death The Kid

Group D
687
Nagisa Shiota 190

Nagisa Shiota

Round 1
271 vote difference
Nagisa Shiota 190

Nagisa Shiota

Round 1
Lost by 271 votes
Kisuke Urahara 324

Kisuke Urahara

Group B
663
Nozaki Umetarou 189

Nozaki Umetarou

Round 1
627 vote difference
Nozaki Umetarou 189

Nozaki Umetarou

Round 1
Lost by 627 votes
Yuzuki Seo 325

Yuzuki Seo

Group B
950
Inferno Cop 188

Inferno Cop

Round 1
6 vote difference
Inferno Cop 188

Inferno Cop

Round 1
Lost by 6 votes
Ayase Aragaki 326

Ayase Aragaki

Group D
582
Izaya Orihara 187

Izaya Orihara

Round 1
458 vote difference
Izaya Orihara 187

Izaya Orihara

Round 1
Lost by 458 votes
Keima "God of Conquest" Katsuragi 327

Keima "God of Conquest" Katsuragi

Group C
1770
T.K. 186

T.K.

Round 1
37 vote difference
Subaru Natsuki 71

Subaru Natsuki

Round 2
Lost by 735 votes
Kowata Makoto 328

Kowata Makoto

Group A
834
Sanae Furukawa 185

Sanae Furukawa

Round 1
249 vote difference
Sanae Furukawa 185

Sanae Furukawa

Round 1
Lost by 249 votes
Tomori Nao 329

Tomori Nao

Group A
842
Ikumi Mito 184

Ikumi Mito

Round 1
288 vote difference
Ikumi Mito 184

Ikumi Mito

Round 1
Lost by 288 votes
Rinko Yamato 330

Rinko Yamato

Group C
583
Ruka "Rukako" Urushibara 183

Ruka "Rukako" Urushibara

Round 1
669 vote difference
Ruka "Rukako" Urushibara 183

Ruka "Rukako" Urushibara

Round 1
Lost by 669 votes
Naoka Ueno 331

Naoka Ueno

Group D
632
Utaha Kasumigaoka 182

Utaha Kasumigaoka

Round 1
325 vote difference
Utaha Kasumigaoka 182

Utaha Kasumigaoka

Round 1
Lost by 325 votes
Katsura Kotarou 332

Katsura Kotarou

Group B
721
Karma  Akabane 181

Karma Akabane

Round 1
339 vote difference
Karma  Akabane 181

Karma Akabane

Round 1
Lost by 339 votes
Papi 333

Papi

Group B
735
Kakyoin Noriaki 180

Kakyoin Noriaki

Round 1
402 vote difference
Kakyoin Noriaki 180

Kakyoin Noriaki

Round 1
Lost by 402 votes
Makoto "Smile" Tsukimoto 334

Makoto "Smile" Tsukimoto

Group D
466
Rei Kiriyama 179

Rei Kiriyama

Round 1
557 vote difference
Rei Kiriyama 179

Rei Kiriyama

Round 1
Lost by 557 votes
Revy 335

Revy

Group C
2138
Stephanie Dola 79

Stephanie Dola

Round 2
51 vote difference
Stephanie Dola 79

Stephanie Dola

Round 2
Lost by 51 votes
Tamako Kitashirakawa 336

Tamako Kitashirakawa

Group A
719
Arata Kaizaki 177

Arata Kaizaki

Round 1
377 vote difference
Arata Kaizaki 177

Arata Kaizaki

Round 1
Lost by 377 votes
Makunouchi Ippo 337

Makunouchi Ippo

Group A
703
Hijikata Toushirou 176

Hijikata Toushirou

Round 1
203 vote difference
Hijikata Toushirou 176

Hijikata Toushirou

Round 1
Lost by 203 votes
Sanae Dekomori 338

Sanae Dekomori

Group C
710
Chihiro Ogino 175

Chihiro Ogino

Round 1
408 vote difference
Chihiro Ogino 175

Chihiro Ogino

Round 1
Lost by 408 votes
Leone 339

Leone

Group D
522
Kousei Arima 174

Kousei Arima

Round 1
710 vote difference
Kousei Arima 174

Kousei Arima

Round 1
Lost by 710 votes
Seras Victoria 340

Seras Victoria

Group B
661
Seto Kaiba 173

Seto Kaiba

Round 1
439 vote difference
Seto Kaiba 173

Seto Kaiba

Round 1
Lost by 439 votes
Eriri Spencer Sawamura 341

Eriri Spencer Sawamura

Group B
883
Esdeath 172

Esdeath

Round 1
78 vote difference
Esdeath 172

Esdeath

Round 1
Lost by 78 votes
Ogasawara Rinko 342

Ogasawara Rinko

Group D
565
Tomoya Okazaki 171

Tomoya Okazaki

Round 1
478 vote difference
Tomoya Okazaki 171

Tomoya Okazaki

Round 1
Lost by 478 votes
Katou Hazuki 343

Katou Hazuki

Group C
721
Kurokami no Onna 170

Kurokami no Onna

Round 1
366 vote difference
Kurokami no Onna 170

Kurokami no Onna

Round 1
Lost by 366 votes
Niko Niiyama 344

Niko Niiyama

Group A
671
Ami Kawashima 169

Ami Kawashima

Round 1
821 vote difference
Ami Kawashima 169

Ami Kawashima

Round 1
Lost by 821 votes
Sougo Okita 345

Sougo Okita

Group A
671
Monkey D. Luffy 168

Monkey D. Luffy

Round 1
436 vote difference
Monkey D. Luffy 168

Monkey D. Luffy

Round 1
Lost by 436 votes
Shiraishi 346

Shiraishi

Group C
613
Mio Naganohara 167

Mio Naganohara

Round 1
382 vote difference
Mio Naganohara 167

Mio Naganohara

Round 1
Lost by 382 votes
Takashi Hayashida 347

Takashi Hayashida

Group D
571
Gaara 166

Gaara

Round 1
464 vote difference
Gaara 166

Gaara

Round 1
Lost by 464 votes
Ace Portgas D. 348

Ace Portgas D.

Group B
810
James (Kojirou) 165

James (Kojirou)

Round 1
221 vote difference
James (Kojirou) 165

James (Kojirou)

Round 1
Lost by 221 votes
Fuu Kasumi 349

Fuu Kasumi

Group B
758
Teruki Hanazawa 164

Teruki Hanazawa

Round 1
455 vote difference
Teruki Hanazawa 164

Teruki Hanazawa

Round 1
Lost by 455 votes
Isla 350

Isla

Group D
623
Shizuo Heiwajima 163

Shizuo Heiwajima

Round 1
397 vote difference
Shizuo Heiwajima 163

Shizuo Heiwajima

Round 1
Lost by 397 votes
Ryougi Shiki 351

Ryougi Shiki

Group C
771
Renge Miyauchi 162

Renge Miyauchi

Round 1
88 vote difference
Renge Miyauchi 162

Renge Miyauchi

Round 1
Lost by 88 votes
Kyouko Kirigiri 352

Kyouko Kirigiri

Group A
871
Eren Yeager 161

Eren Yeager

Round 1
556 vote difference
Eren Yeager 161

Eren Yeager

Round 1
Lost by 556 votes
Vash the Stampede 353

Vash the Stampede

Group A
1010
Shouyou Hinata 160

Shouyou Hinata

Round 1
32 vote difference
Shouyou Hinata 160

Shouyou Hinata

Round 1
Lost by 32 votes
Minene Uryuu 354

Minene Uryuu

Group C
688
Sucy Manbavaran 159

Sucy Manbavaran

Round 1
529 vote difference
Sucy Manbavaran 159

Sucy Manbavaran

Round 1
Lost by 529 votes
Merry 355

Merry

Group D
608
Yuki Nagato 158

Yuki Nagato

Round 1
479 vote difference
Yuki Nagato 158

Yuki Nagato

Round 1
Lost by 479 votes
Haruhiro 356

Haruhiro

Group B
708
Luluco 157

Luluco

Round 1
403 vote difference
Luluco 157

Luluco

Round 1
Lost by 403 votes
Misaka 10032 357

Misaka 10032

Group B
771
Migi 156

Migi

Round 1
281 vote difference
Migi 156

Migi

Round 1
Lost by 281 votes
Suu 358

Suu

Group D
580
Izuna Hatsuse 155

Izuna Hatsuse

Round 1
519 vote difference
Izuna Hatsuse 155

Izuna Hatsuse

Round 1
Lost by 519 votes
Hidenori Tabata 359

Hidenori Tabata

Group C
646
Bishamon 154

Bishamon

Round 1
361 vote difference
Bishamon 154

Bishamon

Round 1
Lost by 361 votes
Harunobu Nikaidou 360

Harunobu Nikaidou

Group A
587
Hifumi Takimoto 153

Hifumi Takimoto

Round 1
792 vote difference
Hifumi Takimoto 153

Hifumi Takimoto

Round 1
Lost by 792 votes
Tatsuya Shiba 361

Tatsuya Shiba

Group A
661
Jotaro Kujo 152

Jotaro Kujo

Round 1
773 vote difference
Jotaro Kujo 152

Jotaro Kujo

Round 1
Lost by 773 votes
Kong "China" Wenge 362

Kong "China" Wenge

Group C
644
Kallen Stadtfeld 151

Kallen Stadtfeld

Round 1
548 vote difference
Kallen Stadtfeld 151

Kallen Stadtfeld

Round 1
Lost by 548 votes
Hei 363

Hei

Group D
822
Asuna Yuuki 150

Asuna Yuuki

Round 1
131 vote difference
Asuna Yuuki 150

Asuna Yuuki

Round 1
Lost by 131 votes
Hana Midorikawa 364

Hana Midorikawa

Group B
588
Dio Brando 149

Dio Brando

Round 1
752 vote difference
Dio Brando 149

Dio Brando

Round 1
Lost by 752 votes
Elucia "Elsie" de Lute Ima 365

Elucia "Elsie" de Lute Ima

Group B
597
Taki Tachibana 148

Taki Tachibana

Round 1
825 vote difference
Taki Tachibana 148

Taki Tachibana

Round 1
Lost by 825 votes
Lalaco Godspeed 366

Lalaco Godspeed

Group D
455
Rikka Takanashi 147

Rikka Takanashi

Round 1
723 vote difference
Rikka Takanashi 147

Rikka Takanashi

Round 1
Lost by 723 votes
Franken Stein 367

Franken Stein

Group C
694
Kyuubey 146

Kyuubey

Round 1
449 vote difference
Kyuubey 146

Kyuubey

Round 1
Lost by 449 votes
Marika Tachibana 368

Marika Tachibana

Group A
786
Edward Wong Hau Pepelu Tivrusky IV 145

Edward Wong Hau Pepelu Tivrusky IV

Round 1
488 vote difference
Edward Wong Hau Pepelu Tivrusky IV 145

Edward Wong Hau Pepelu Tivrusky IV

Round 1
Lost by 488 votes
Hajime Tenga 369

Hajime Tenga

Group A
758
Ash 144

Ash

Round 1
553 vote difference
Ash 144

Ash

Round 1
Lost by 553 votes
Kusuo Saiki 370

Kusuo Saiki

Group C
653
Brock 143

Brock

Round 1
627 vote difference
Brock 143

Brock

Round 1
Lost by 627 votes
Howl 371

Howl

Group D
716
Naruto Uzumaki 142

Naruto Uzumaki

Round 1
212 vote difference
Naruto Uzumaki 142

Naruto Uzumaki

Round 1
Lost by 212 votes
Rin Okumura 372

Rin Okumura

Group B
673
Ursula Callistis 141

Ursula Callistis

Round 1
505 vote difference
Ursula Callistis 141

Ursula Callistis

Round 1
Lost by 505 votes
Casca 373

Casca

Group B
654
Jet Black 140

Jet Black

Round 1
469 vote difference
Jet Black 140

Jet Black

Round 1
Lost by 469 votes
Hotaru Shidare 374

Hotaru Shidare

Group D
528
Sachiko Fujinuma 139

Sachiko Fujinuma

Round 1
591 vote difference
Sachiko Fujinuma 139

Sachiko Fujinuma

Round 1
Lost by 591 votes
Yuki Takeya 375

Yuki Takeya

Group C
448
Megumi Katou 138

Megumi Katou

Round 1
728 vote difference
Megumi Katou 138

Megumi Katou

Round 1
Lost by 728 votes
Yutaka "Peco" Hoshino 376

Yutaka "Peco" Hoshino

Group A
714
Yuri "Yurippe" Nakamura 137

Yuri "Yurippe" Nakamura

Round 1
498 vote difference
Yuri "Yurippe" Nakamura 137

Yuri "Yurippe" Nakamura

Round 1
Lost by 498 votes
Calcifer 377

Calcifer

Group A
632
Shougo Makishima 136

Shougo Makishima

Round 1
691 vote difference
Shougo Makishima 136

Shougo Makishima

Round 1
Lost by 691 votes
Toyohisa Shimazu 378

Toyohisa Shimazu

Group C
424
Hatake Kakashi 135

Hatake Kakashi

Round 1
966 vote difference
Hatake Kakashi 135

Hatake Kakashi

Round 1
Lost by 966 votes
Ladd Russo 379

Ladd Russo

Group D
675
Itachi Uchiha 134

Itachi Uchiha

Round 1
318 vote difference
Itachi Uchiha 134

Itachi Uchiha

Round 1
Lost by 318 votes
Watashi 380

Watashi

Group B
617
Aoba Suzukaze 133

Aoba Suzukaze

Round 1
575 vote difference
Aoba Suzukaze 133

Aoba Suzukaze

Round 1
Lost by 575 votes
Chiho "Chi-chan" Sasaki 381

Chiho "Chi-chan" Sasaki

Group B
781
Vegeta 132

Vegeta

Round 1
576 vote difference
Vegeta 132

Vegeta

Round 1
Lost by 576 votes
Haruhi Fujioka 382

Haruhi Fujioka

Group D
640
Decim 131

Decim

Round 1
437 vote difference
Decim 131

Decim

Round 1
Lost by 437 votes
Junko Enoshima 383

Junko Enoshima

Group C
515
Gintoki Sakata 130

Gintoki Sakata

Round 1
835 vote difference
Gintoki Sakata 130

Gintoki Sakata

Round 1
Lost by 835 votes
Rokurou "Rock, Japonski" Okajima 384

Rokurou "Rock, Japonski" Okajima

Group A
737
Chizuru Hishiro 129

Chizuru Hishiro

Round 1
577 vote difference
Chizuru Hishiro 129

Chizuru Hishiro

Round 1
Lost by 577 votes
Yayaka 385

Yayaka

Group A
762
Satoru Fujinuma 128

Satoru Fujinuma

Round 1
707 vote difference
Satoru Fujinuma 128

Satoru Fujinuma

Round 1
Lost by 707 votes
Shino Amakusa 386

Shino Amakusa

Group C
561
Asuka Tanaka 127

Asuka Tanaka

Round 1
653 vote difference
Asuka Tanaka 127

Asuka Tanaka

Round 1
Lost by 653 votes
Aoba Kazane 387

Aoba Kazane

Group D
556
Celty Sturluson 126

Celty Sturluson

Round 1
675 vote difference
Celty Sturluson 126

Celty Sturluson

Round 1
Lost by 675 votes
Kenya Kobayashi 388

Kenya Kobayashi

Group B
434
Kayo Hinazuki 125

Kayo Hinazuki

Round 1
1200 vote difference
Kayo Hinazuki 125

Kayo Hinazuki

Round 1
Lost by 1200 votes
Saya Endou 389

Saya Endou

Group B
638
Shiroe 124

Shiroe

Round 1
503 vote difference
Shiroe 124

Shiroe

Round 1
Lost by 503 votes
Nishikino Maki 390

Nishikino Maki

Group D
408
Kousaka Reina 123

Kousaka Reina

Round 1
790 vote difference
Kousaka Reina 123

Kousaka Reina

Round 1
Lost by 790 votes
Yoruichi Shihoin 391

Yoruichi Shihoin

Group C
498
Emi Yusa 122

Emi Yusa

Round 1
673 vote difference
Emi Yusa 122

Emi Yusa

Round 1
Lost by 673 votes
Mamimi Samejima 392

Mamimi Samejima

Group A
658
Kou Yagami 121

Kou Yagami

Round 1
675 vote difference
Kou Yagami 121

Kou Yagami

Round 1
Lost by 675 votes
Jinta Yadomi 393

Jinta Yadomi

Group A
539
Himeko Inaba 120

Himeko Inaba

Round 1
846 vote difference
Himeko Inaba 120

Himeko Inaba

Round 1
Lost by 846 votes
Rachnera Arachnera 394

Rachnera Arachnera

Group C
550
Hiyori Iki 119

Hiyori Iki

Round 1
697 vote difference
Hiyori Iki 119

Hiyori Iki

Round 1
Lost by 697 votes
Saegusa Mayumi 395

Saegusa Mayumi

Group D
539
Nia Teppelin 118

Nia Teppelin

Round 1
721 vote difference
Nia Teppelin 118

Nia Teppelin

Round 1
Lost by 721 votes
Excalibur 396

Excalibur

Group B
631
Hange Zoë 117

Hange Zoë

Round 1
645 vote difference
Hange Zoë 117

Hange Zoë

Round 1
Lost by 645 votes
Taichi Yaegashi 397

Taichi Yaegashi

Group B
678
Fubuki 116

Fubuki

Round 1
644 vote difference
Fubuki 116

Fubuki

Round 1
Lost by 644 votes
Lain Iwakura 398

Lain Iwakura

Group D
512
Shinya Kougami 115

Shinya Kougami

Round 1
635 vote difference
Shinya Kougami 115

Shinya Kougami

Round 1
Lost by 635 votes
Shinigami 399

Shinigami

Group C
590
Isuzu Sento 114

Isuzu Sento

Round 1
626 vote difference
Isuzu Sento 114

Isuzu Sento

Round 1
Lost by 626 votes
Krusty 400

Krusty

Group A
582
Misato Katsuragi 113

Misato Katsuragi

Round 1
973 vote difference
Misato Katsuragi 113

Misato Katsuragi

Round 1
Lost by 973 votes
Gakuto 401

Gakuto

Group A
710
Miyamori Aoi 112

Miyamori Aoi

Round 1
543 vote difference
Miyamori Aoi 112

Miyamori Aoi

Round 1
Lost by 543 votes
Suguha "Leafa" Kirigaya 402

Suguha "Leafa" Kirigaya

Group C
536
Kurapika 111

Kurapika

Round 1
926 vote difference
Kurapika 111

Kurapika

Round 1
Lost by 926 votes
Karasuma Chitose 403

Karasuma Chitose

Group D
425
Faye Valentine 110

Faye Valentine

Round 1
908 vote difference
Faye Valentine 110

Faye Valentine

Round 1
Lost by 908 votes
Monokuma 404

Monokuma

Group B
518
Alice Nakiri 109

Alice Nakiri

Round 1
968 vote difference
Alice Nakiri 109

Alice Nakiri

Round 1
Lost by 968 votes
Kuchiki Rukia 405

Kuchiki Rukia

Group B
591
Sayaka Miki 108

Sayaka Miki

Round 1
769 vote difference
Sayaka Miki 108

Sayaka Miki

Round 1
Lost by 769 votes
Yona 406

Yona

Group D
658
Itaru "Daru" Hashida 107

Itaru "Daru" Hashida

Round 1
458 vote difference
Itaru "Daru" Hashida 107

Itaru "Daru" Hashida

Round 1
Lost by 458 votes
Satoru Asahina 407

Satoru Asahina

Group C
396
Rei Ayanami 106

Rei Ayanami

Round 1
926 vote difference
Rei Ayanami 106

Rei Ayanami

Round 1
Lost by 926 votes
Victor Nikiforov 408

Victor Nikiforov

Group A
663
Minori Kushieda 105

Minori Kushieda

Round 1
752 vote difference
Minori Kushieda 105

Minori Kushieda

Round 1
Lost by 752 votes
Hotaru Ichijou 409

Hotaru Ichijou

Group A
565
Kraft Lawrence 104

Kraft Lawrence

Round 1
894 vote difference
Kraft Lawrence 104

Kraft Lawrence

Round 1
Lost by 894 votes
Kuroko Shirai 410

Kuroko Shirai

Group C
720
Meruem 103

Meruem

Round 1
444 vote difference
Meruem 103

Meruem

Round 1
Lost by 444 votes
Nausicaä 411

Nausicaä

Group D
499
Kanade Tachibana 102

Kanade Tachibana

Round 1
627 vote difference
Kanade Tachibana 102

Kanade Tachibana

Round 1
Lost by 627 votes
Chinatsu Kuramoto 412

Chinatsu Kuramoto

Group B
589
Sasha Blouse 101

Sasha Blouse

Round 1
801 vote difference
Sasha Blouse 101

Sasha Blouse

Round 1
Lost by 801 votes
Haqua du Lot Herminium 413

Haqua du Lot Herminium

Group B
689
Mami Tomoe 100

Mami Tomoe

Round 1
654 vote difference
Mami Tomoe 100

Mami Tomoe

Round 1
Lost by 654 votes
Hiei 414

Hiei

Group D
392
Guts 99

Guts

Round 1
795 vote difference
Guts 99

Guts

Round 1
Lost by 795 votes
Makoto Sunakawa 415

Makoto Sunakawa

Group C
587
Viral 98

Viral

Round 1
712 vote difference
Viral 98

Viral

Round 1
Lost by 712 votes
Lucy 416

Lucy

Group A
588
Diana Cavendish 97

Diana Cavendish

Round 1
923 vote difference
Diana Cavendish 97

Diana Cavendish

Round 1
Lost by 923 votes
Ichigo Kurosaki 417

Ichigo Kurosaki

Group A
496
Joseph Joestar 96

Joseph Joestar

Round 1
1217 vote difference
Joseph Joestar 96

Joseph Joestar

Round 1
Lost by 1217 votes
Sugiura Ayano 418

Sugiura Ayano

Group C
565
Robert E. O. Speedwagon 95

Robert E. O. Speedwagon

Round 1
662 vote difference
Robert E. O. Speedwagon 95

Robert E. O. Speedwagon

Round 1
Lost by 662 votes
Latifah Fleuranza 419

Latifah Fleuranza

Group D
430
Asuka Langley Soryuu 94

Asuka Langley Soryuu

Round 1
1001 vote difference
Asuka Langley Soryuu 94

Asuka Langley Soryuu

Round 1
Lost by 1001 votes
Popura Taneshima 420

Popura Taneshima

Group B
440
Oumae Kumiko 93

Oumae Kumiko

Round 1
1010 vote difference
Oumae Kumiko 93

Oumae Kumiko

Round 1
Lost by 1010 votes
Yuuri Katsuki 421

Yuuri Katsuki

Group B
449
Kyon 92

Kyon

Round 1
1110 vote difference
Kyon 92

Kyon

Round 1
Lost by 1110 votes
Kenpachi Zaraki 422

Kenpachi Zaraki

Group D
459
Erina Nakiri 91

Erina Nakiri

Round 1
829 vote difference
Erina Nakiri 91

Erina Nakiri

Round 1
Lost by 829 votes
Dazai Osamu 423

Dazai Osamu

Group C
629
Shinji Ikari 90

Shinji Ikari

Round 1
569 vote difference
Shinji Ikari 90

Shinji Ikari

Round 1
Lost by 569 votes
Bulat 424

Bulat

Group A
482
Shouya Ishida 89

Shouya Ishida

Round 1
1162 vote difference
Shouya Ishida 89

Shouya Ishida

Round 1
Lost by 1162 votes
Dutch 425

Dutch

Group A
597
Azusa Nakano 88

Azusa Nakano

Round 1
901 vote difference
Azusa Nakano 88

Azusa Nakano

Round 1
Lost by 901 votes
Misaki Kamiigusa 426

Misaki Kamiigusa

Group C
400
Komachi Hikigaya 87

Komachi Hikigaya

Round 1
1067 vote difference
Komachi Hikigaya 87

Komachi Hikigaya

Round 1
Lost by 1067 votes
Akeno Himejima 427

Akeno Himejima

Group D
466
Megumi Tadokoro 86

Megumi Tadokoro

Round 1
850 vote difference
Megumi Tadokoro 86

Megumi Tadokoro

Round 1
Lost by 850 votes
Akane Kowata 428

Akane Kowata

Group B
523
Shizuka Hiratsuka 85

Shizuka Hiratsuka

Round 1
932 vote difference
Shizuka Hiratsuka 85

Shizuka Hiratsuka

Round 1
Lost by 932 votes
Salama 429

Salama

Group B
483
Ryuuji Takasu 84

Ryuuji Takasu

Round 1
1034 vote difference
Ryuuji Takasu 84

Ryuuji Takasu

Round 1
Lost by 1034 votes
Nene Odagiri 430

Nene Odagiri

Group D
537
Crusch Karsten 83

Crusch Karsten

Round 1
684 vote difference
Crusch Karsten 83

Crusch Karsten

Round 1
Lost by 684 votes
Batou 431

Batou

Group C
482
Akane Tsunemori 82

Akane Tsunemori

Round 1
882 vote difference
Akane Tsunemori 82

Akane Tsunemori

Round 1
Lost by 882 votes
Shinoa Hiiragi 432

Shinoa Hiiragi

Group A
581
Gon Freecss 81

Gon Freecss

Round 1
987 vote difference
Gon Freecss 81

Gon Freecss

Round 1
Lost by 987 votes
Ryou Yoake 433

Ryou Yoake

Group A
480
Yato 80

Yato

Round 1
1145 vote difference
Yato 80

Yato

Round 1
Lost by 1145 votes
Mr. Satan 434

Mr. Satan

Group C
669
Stephanie Dola 79

Stephanie Dola

Round 1
664 vote difference
Stephanie Dola 79

Stephanie Dola

Round 1
Lost by 664 votes
Sukeroku Yuurakutei 435

Sukeroku Yuurakutei

Group D
566
Nonon Jakuzure 78

Nonon Jakuzure

Round 1
645 vote difference
Nonon Jakuzure 78

Nonon Jakuzure

Round 1
Lost by 645 votes
Vicious 436

Vicious

Group B
650
Yui Hirasawa 77

Yui Hirasawa

Round 1
837 vote difference
Yui Hirasawa 77

Yui Hirasawa

Round 1
Lost by 837 votes
Johan Liebert 437

Johan Liebert

Group B
470
Hisoka 76

Hisoka

Round 1
940 vote difference
Hisoka 76

Hisoka

Round 1
Lost by 940 votes
Miyano 438

Miyano

Group D
378
Houtarou Oreki 75

Houtarou Oreki

Round 1
887 vote difference
Houtarou Oreki 75

Houtarou Oreki

Round 1
Lost by 887 votes
Koshigaya Komari 439

Koshigaya Komari

Group C
474
Koro-sensei 74

Koro-sensei

Round 1
859 vote difference
Koro-sensei 74

Koro-sensei

Round 1
Lost by 859 votes
Katsuhira Agata 440

Katsuhira Agata

Group A
551
Lancer 73

Lancer

Round 1
1089 vote difference
Lancer 73

Lancer

Round 1
Lost by 1089 votes
Raku Ichijou 441

Raku Ichijou

Group A
528
Ritsu Tainaka 72

Ritsu Tainaka

Round 1
1169 vote difference
Ritsu Tainaka 72

Ritsu Tainaka

Round 1
Lost by 1169 votes
Alibaba Saluja 442

Alibaba Saluja

Group C
579
Subaru Natsuki 71

Subaru Natsuki

Round 1
948 vote difference
Subaru Natsuki 71

Subaru Natsuki

Round 1
Lost by 948 votes
Juvia Lockser 443

Juvia Lockser

Group D
461
"Speed o' Sound" Sonic 70

"Speed o' Sound" Sonic

Round 1
858 vote difference
"Speed o' Sound" Sonic 70

"Speed o' Sound" Sonic

Round 1
Lost by 858 votes
Squealer 444

Squealer

Group B
540
Sakura Chiyo 69

Sakura Chiyo

Round 1
896 vote difference
Sakura Chiyo 69

Sakura Chiyo

Round 1
Lost by 896 votes
Seijuurou Akashi 445

Seijuurou Akashi

Group B
520
Ryuk 68

Ryuk

Round 1
1018 vote difference
Ryuk 68

Ryuk

Round 1
Lost by 1018 votes
Haku 446

Haku

Group D
484
Mankanshoku Mako 67

Mankanshoku Mako

Round 1
1012 vote difference
Mankanshoku Mako 67

Mankanshoku Mako

Round 1
Lost by 1012 votes
Kiyoshi Fujino 447

Kiyoshi Fujino

Group C
455
Mitsuha Miyamizu 66

Mitsuha Miyamizu

Round 1
1257 vote difference
Mitsuha Miyamizu 66

Mitsuha Miyamizu

Round 1
Lost by 1257 votes
Kagami Hiiragi 448

Kagami Hiiragi

Group A
526
C.C. 65

C.C.

Round 1
1286 vote difference
C.C. 65

C.C.

Round 1
Lost by 1286 votes
Watashi 449

Watashi

Group A
490
Killua Zoldyck 64

Killua Zoldyck

Round 1
1217 vote difference
Killua Zoldyck 64

Killua Zoldyck

Round 1
Lost by 1217 votes
Lilith Asami 450

Lilith Asami

Group C
297
Hachiman Hikigaya 63

Hachiman Hikigaya

Round 1
1449 vote difference
Hachiman Hikigaya 63

Hachiman Hikigaya

Round 1
Lost by 1449 votes
Kyouko Toshinou 451

Kyouko Toshinou

Group D
476
Suzumiya Haruhi 62

Suzumiya Haruhi

Round 1
912 vote difference
Suzumiya Haruhi 62

Suzumiya Haruhi

Round 1
Lost by 912 votes
Juuzou Suzuya 452

Juuzou Suzuya

Group B
626
Tsumugi "Mugi" Kotobuki 61

Tsumugi "Mugi" Kotobuki

Round 1
930 vote difference
Tsumugi "Mugi" Kotobuki 61

Tsumugi "Mugi" Kotobuki

Round 1
Lost by 930 votes
Meow 453

Meow

Group B
370
Oshino Meme 60

Oshino Meme

Round 1
1265 vote difference
Oshino Meme 60

Oshino Meme

Round 1
Lost by 1265 votes
Fuyumi 'The Empress' Irisu 454

Fuyumi 'The Empress' Irisu

Group D
426
Taiga Aisaka 59

Taiga Aisaka

Round 1
980 vote difference
Taiga Aisaka 59

Taiga Aisaka

Round 1
Lost by 980 votes
Yamada Ryuu 455

Yamada Ryuu

Group C
480
Jibril 58

Jibril

Round 1
956 vote difference
Jibril 58

Jibril

Round 1
Lost by 956 votes
Kazuomi Ohga 456

Kazuomi Ohga

Group A
434
Kamina 57

Kamina

Round 1
1499 vote difference
Kamina 57

Kamina

Round 1
Lost by 1499 votes
Kirino Kousaka 457

Kirino Kousaka

Group A
460
Kaori Miyazono 56

Kaori Miyazono

Round 1
1306 vote difference
Kaori Miyazono 56

Kaori Miyazono

Round 1
Lost by 1306 votes
Midori 458

Midori

Group C
310
Shouko Nishimiya 55

Shouko Nishimiya

Round 1
1282 vote difference
Shouko Nishimiya 55

Shouko Nishimiya

Round 1
Lost by 1282 votes
Mei Misaki 459

Mei Misaki

Group D
401
Mio Akiyama 54

Mio Akiyama

Round 1
978 vote difference
Mio Akiyama 54

Mio Akiyama

Round 1
Lost by 978 votes
Misaki Nakahara 460

Misaki Nakahara

Group B
645
Shiro 53

Shiro

Round 1
784 vote difference
Shiro 53

Shiro

Round 1
Lost by 784 votes
Bulma 461

Bulma

Group B
523
Hachikuji Mayoi 52

Hachikuji Mayoi

Round 1
1232 vote difference
Hachikuji Mayoi 52

Hachikuji Mayoi

Round 1
Lost by 1232 votes
Saeko Busujima 462

Saeko Busujima

Group D
451
Akko Kagari 51

Akko Kagari

Round 1
906 vote difference
Akko Kagari 51

Akko Kagari

Round 1
Lost by 906 votes
Sayaka Miyata 463

Sayaka Miyata

Group C
493
Madoka Kaname 50

Madoka Kaname

Round 1
1088 vote difference
Madoka Kaname 50

Madoka Kaname

Round 1
Lost by 1088 votes
Adlet Mayer 464

Adlet Mayer

Group A
514
Aqua 49

Aqua

Round 1
1536 vote difference
Aqua 49

Aqua

Round 1
Lost by 1536 votes
MISAKA 9982 465

MISAKA 9982

Group A
595
Mumen Rider 48

Mumen Rider

Round 1
1284 vote difference
Mumen Rider 48

Mumen Rider

Round 1
Lost by 1284 votes
Tsuruya 466

Tsuruya

Group C
331
Mayuri Shiina 47

Mayuri Shiina

Round 1
1431 vote difference
Mayuri Shiina 47

Mayuri Shiina

Round 1
Lost by 1431 votes
Oota 467

Oota

Group D
529
Emilia 46

Emilia

Round 1
961 vote difference
Emilia 46

Emilia

Round 1
Lost by 961 votes
Stocking Anarchy 468

Stocking Anarchy

Group B
581
Eris 45

Eris

Round 1
959 vote difference
Eris 45

Eris

Round 1
Lost by 959 votes
Sonic the Hedgehog 469

Sonic the Hedgehog

Group B
471
Yoko Littner 44

Yoko Littner

Round 1
1258 vote difference
Yoko Littner 44

Yoko Littner

Round 1
Lost by 1258 votes
Mary "White" Macbeth 470

Mary "White" Macbeth

Group D
297
Shigeo "Mob" Kageyama 43

Shigeo "Mob" Kageyama

Round 1
1252 vote difference
Shigeo "Mob" Kageyama 43

Shigeo "Mob" Kageyama

Round 1
Lost by 1252 votes
Leonardo Watch 471

Leonardo Watch

Group C
654
Ram 42

Ram

Round 1
669 vote difference
Ram 42

Ram

Round 1
Lost by 669 votes
Misaki Ayuzawa 472

Misaki Ayuzawa

Group A
482
Levi 41

Levi

Round 1
1256 vote difference
Levi 41

Levi

Round 1
Lost by 1256 votes
Hanzou "Lucifer" Urushihara 473

Hanzou "Lucifer" Urushihara

Group A
513
Homura Akemi 40

Homura Akemi

Round 1
1300 vote difference
Homura Akemi 40

Homura Akemi

Round 1
Lost by 1300 votes
Shirayuki 474

Shirayuki

Group C
567
Mikasa Ackerman 39

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 1
940 vote difference
Mikasa Ackerman 39

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 1
Lost by 940 votes
Reinhard von Lohengramm 475

Reinhard von Lohengramm

Group D
558
Sora 38

Sora

Round 1
796 vote difference
Sora 38

Sora

Round 1
Lost by 796 votes
Rize Kamishiro 476

Rize Kamishiro

Group B
376
Suzuha Amane 37

Suzuha Amane

Round 1
1361 vote difference
Suzuha Amane 37

Suzuha Amane

Round 1
Lost by 1361 votes
Rika Furude 477

Rika Furude

Group B
482
Senketsu 36

Senketsu

Round 1
1058 vote difference
Senketsu 36

Senketsu

Round 1
Lost by 1058 votes
Stella Vermillion 478

Stella Vermillion

Group D
386
Iroha Isshiki 35

Iroha Isshiki

Round 1
1018 vote difference
Iroha Isshiki 35

Iroha Isshiki

Round 1
Lost by 1018 votes
Maria Akizuki 479

Maria Akizuki

Group C
356
Suruga Kanbaru 34

Suruga Kanbaru

Round 1
1410 vote difference
Suruga Kanbaru 34

Suruga Kanbaru

Round 1
Lost by 1410 votes
Alexander Anderson 480

Alexander Anderson

Group A
482
Soma Yukihira 33

Soma Yukihira

Round 1
1317 vote difference
Soma Yukihira 33

Soma Yukihira

Round 1
Lost by 1317 votes
Rino Tanaka 481

Rino Tanaka

Group A
572
Olivier Mira Armstrong 32

Olivier Mira Armstrong

Round 1
1210 vote difference
Olivier Mira Armstrong 32

Olivier Mira Armstrong

Round 1
Lost by 1210 votes
Kazuho Miyauchi 482

Kazuho Miyauchi

Group C
456
Kiritsugu Emiya 31

Kiritsugu Emiya

Round 1
1196 vote difference
Kiritsugu Emiya 31

Kiritsugu Emiya

Round 1
Lost by 1196 votes
Yuri "Yurio" Plisetsky 483

Yuri "Yurio" Plisetsky

Group D
323
Rider 30

Rider

Round 1
1397 vote difference
Rider 30

Rider

Round 1
Lost by 1397 votes
Angelo Lagusa 484

Angelo Lagusa

Group B
417
Light Yagami 29

Light Yagami

Round 1
1348 vote difference
Light Yagami 29

Light Yagami

Round 1
Lost by 1348 votes
Umaru Doma 485

Umaru Doma

Group B
335
Eru Chitanda 28

Eru Chitanda

Round 1
1415 vote difference
Eru Chitanda 28

Eru Chitanda

Round 1
Lost by 1415 votes
Meroune "Mero" Lorelei 486

Meroune "Mero" Lorelei

Group D
311
Winry Rockbell 27

Winry Rockbell

Round 1
1410 vote difference
Winry Rockbell 27

Winry Rockbell

Round 1
Lost by 1410 votes
Suzu Hagimura 487

Suzu Hagimura

Group C
406
Kiryuuin Satsuki 26

Kiryuuin Satsuki

Round 1
1128 vote difference
Kiryuuin Satsuki 26

Kiryuuin Satsuki

Round 1
Lost by 1128 votes
Rita Ainsworth 488

Rita Ainsworth

Group A
413
Yui Yuigahama 25

Yui Yuigahama

Round 1
1352 vote difference
Yui Yuigahama 25

Yui Yuigahama

Round 1
Lost by 1352 votes
Honoka Kousaka 489

Honoka Kousaka

Group A
510
Gilgamesh 24

Gilgamesh

Round 1
1235 vote difference
Gilgamesh 24

Gilgamesh

Round 1
Lost by 1235 votes
Ann Takamaki 490

Ann Takamaki

Group C
343
Holo 23

Holo

Round 1
1316 vote difference
Holo 23

Holo

Round 1
Lost by 1316 votes
Fremy Speeddraw 491

Fremy Speeddraw

Group D
367
Tsubasa Hanekawa 22

Tsubasa Hanekawa

Round 1
1150 vote difference
Tsubasa Hanekawa 22

Tsubasa Hanekawa

Round 1
Lost by 1150 votes
Kougyoku Ren 492

Kougyoku Ren

Group B
319
Genos 21

Genos

Round 1
1522 vote difference
Genos 21

Genos

Round 1
Lost by 1522 votes
Kenzou Tenma 493

Kenzou Tenma

Group B
453
Matoi Ryuuko 20

Matoi Ryuuko

Round 1
1263 vote difference
Matoi Ryuuko 20

Matoi Ryuuko

Round 1
Lost by 1263 votes
Lelei la Lalena 494

Lelei la Lalena

Group D
341
L Lawliet 19

L Lawliet

Round 1
1269 vote difference
L Lawliet 19

L Lawliet

Round 1
Lost by 1269 votes
Sorata Kanda 495

Sorata Kanda

Group C
432
Simon 18

Simon

Round 1
1216 vote difference
Simon 18

Simon

Round 1
Lost by 1216 votes
Sinbad 496

Sinbad

Group A
452
Satou Kazuma 17

Satou Kazuma

Round 1
1533 vote difference
Satou Kazuma 17

Satou Kazuma

Round 1
Lost by 1533 votes
Re-l Mayer 497

Re-l Mayer

Group A
311
Alphonse Elric 16

Alphonse Elric

Round 1
1765 vote difference
Alphonse Elric 16

Alphonse Elric

Round 1
Lost by 1765 votes
Akihito Kanbara 498

Akihito Kanbara

Group C
353
Uraraka Ochaco 15

Uraraka Ochaco

Round 1
1482 vote difference
Uraraka Ochaco 15

Uraraka Ochaco

Round 1
Lost by 1482 votes
Yui Funami 499

Yui Funami

Group D
377
Darkness 14

Darkness

Round 1
1306 vote difference
Darkness 14

Darkness

Round 1
Lost by 1306 votes
Tetsuya Kuroko 500

Tetsuya Kuroko

Group B
556
Asui Tsuyu 13

Asui Tsuyu

Round 1
1134 vote difference
Asui Tsuyu 13

Asui Tsuyu

Round 1
Lost by 1134 votes
Chiaki Nanami 501

Chiaki Nanami

Group B
448
Saber 12

Saber

Round 1
1319 vote difference
Saber 12

Saber

Round 1
Lost by 1319 votes
Kurumi Ebisuzawa 502

Kurumi Ebisuzawa

Group D
387
Reigen Arataka 11

Reigen Arataka

Round 1
1133 vote difference
Reigen Arataka 11

Reigen Arataka

Round 1
Lost by 1133 votes
Koutarou Amon 503

Koutarou Amon

Group C
426
Rem 10

Rem

Round 1
1326 vote difference
Rem 10

Rem

Round 1
Lost by 1326 votes
Ranpo Edogawa 504

Ranpo Edogawa

Group A
299
Shouto Todoroki 9

Shouto Todoroki

Round 1
1792 vote difference
Shouto Todoroki 9

Shouto Todoroki

Round 1
Lost by 1792 votes
Oda Nobunaga 505

Oda Nobunaga

Group A
308
Okabe Rintarou 8

Okabe Rintarou

Round 1
1892 vote difference
Okabe Rintarou 8

Okabe Rintarou

Round 1
Lost by 1892 votes
Ayumi Takahara 506

Ayumi Takahara

Group C
302
Edward Elric 7

Edward Elric

Round 1
1643 vote difference
Edward Elric 7

Edward Elric

Round 1
Lost by 1643 votes
Ikki "Worst One" Kurogane 507

Ikki "Worst One" Kurogane

Group D
312
Shinobu Oshino 6

Shinobu Oshino

Round 1
1321 vote difference
Shinobu Oshino 6

Shinobu Oshino

Round 1
Lost by 1321 votes
Chihiro Kosaka 508

Chihiro Kosaka

Group B
360
Megumin 5

Megumin

Round 1
1778 vote difference
Megumin 5

Megumin

Round 1
Lost by 1778 votes
Gajeel Redfox 509

Gajeel Redfox

Group B
254
Riza Hawkeye 4

Riza Hawkeye

Round 1
1970 vote difference
Riza Hawkeye 4

Riza Hawkeye

Round 1
Lost by 1970 votes
Eli Ayase 510

Eli Ayase

Group D
359
Saitama 3

Saitama

Round 1
1631 vote difference
Saitama 3

Saitama

Round 1
Lost by 1631 votes
Taiga Kagami 511

Taiga Kagami

Group C
294
All Might 2

All Might

Round 1
1735 vote difference
All Might 2

All Might

Round 1
Lost by 1735 votes
Tatsuhiro Satou 512

Tatsuhiro Satou

Group A
601
Izuku "Deku" Midoriya 1

Izuku "Deku" Midoriya

Round 1
1540 vote difference
Izuku "Deku" Midoriya 1

Izuku "Deku" Midoriya

Round 1
Lost by 1540 votes