Best Character 4: Salt-Under-Blade

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Eli Ayase 0

Eli Ayase

Group A
0 N/A
Nekomaru Nidai 0

Nekomaru Nidai

Group A
0 N/A
Ryouko Asakura 0

Ryouko Asakura

Group A
0 N/A
Fermi Amarty 0

Fermi Amarty

Group A
0 N/A
Mari Ohara 0

Mari Ohara

Group A
0 N/A
Jiji 0

Jiji

Group A
0 N/A
Kuryuu 0

Kuryuu

Group A
0 N/A
Ritsuko Mukae 0

Ritsuko Mukae

Group A
0 N/A
Teppei Kiyoshi 0

Teppei Kiyoshi

Group A
0 N/A
Yukako Yamagishi 0

Yukako Yamagishi

Group A
0 N/A
Miyano 0

Miyano

Group A
0 N/A
Sousuke 0

Sousuke

Group A
0 N/A
Yasunaga 0

Yasunaga

Group A
0 N/A
Kazuichi Souda 0

Kazuichi Souda

Group A
0 N/A
Eau Landt 0

Eau Landt

Group A
0 N/A
Kisaragi Tsubasa 0

Kisaragi Tsubasa

Group A
0 N/A
Dyce 0

Dyce

Group A
0 N/A
Asahi Kasumi 0

Asahi Kasumi

Group A
0 N/A
Yukari Kohinata 0

Yukari Kohinata

Group A
0 N/A
Rita 0

Rita

Group A
0 N/A
Peko Pekoyama 0

Peko Pekoyama

Group A
0 N/A
Monaka Touwa 0

Monaka Touwa

Group A
0 N/A
Great Gozu 0

Great Gozu

Group A
0 N/A
Yuki Mizushima 0

Yuki Mizushima

Group A
0 N/A
Nanakura Koharu 0

Nanakura Koharu

Group A
0 N/A
Momotarou Mikoshiba 0

Momotarou Mikoshiba

Group A
0 N/A
Teruteru Hanamura 0

Teruteru Hanamura

Group A
0 N/A
Kinoshita Shizuka 0

Kinoshita Shizuka

Group A
0 N/A
Ryouta Mitarai 0

Ryouta Mitarai

Group A
0 N/A
Yagi 0

Yagi

Group A
0 N/A
Yuki 0

Yuki

Group A
0 N/A
Chikada Haruko 0

Chikada Haruko

Group A
0 N/A
Oota Ushio 0

Oota Ushio

Group A
0 N/A
Lily Shirogane 0

Lily Shirogane

Group A
0 N/A
Satou Akane 0

Satou Akane

Group A
0 N/A
Producer 0

Producer

Group A
0 N/A
Sasaki Youko 0

Sasaki Youko

Group A
0 N/A
Soccer Club Captain 0

Soccer Club Captain

Group A
0 N/A
Shima Chizuru 0

Shima Chizuru

Group A
0 N/A
Sarah Kazuno 0

Sarah Kazuno

Group A
0 N/A
Madara / Nyanko-Sensei 0

Madara / Nyanko-Sensei

Group A
0 N/A
Kimura 0

Kimura

Group A
0 N/A
Himeko Tachibana 0

Himeko Tachibana

Group A
0 N/A
Kurama 0

Kurama

Group A
0 N/A
Sentarou Kawabuchi 0

Sentarou Kawabuchi

Group A
0 N/A
Nobuyo Nakajima 0

Nobuyo Nakajima

Group A
0 N/A
Nojima Chika 0

Nojima Chika

Group A
0 N/A
Maria Cadenzavna Eve 0

Maria Cadenzavna Eve

Group A
0 N/A
Rigoro Deidre 0

Rigoro Deidre

Group A
0 N/A
Eri Taki 0

Eri Taki

Group A
0 N/A
Chisa Yukizome 0

Chisa Yukizome

Group A
0 N/A
Takanashi Fuuko 0

Takanashi Fuuko

Group A
0 N/A
Kanan Matsuura 0

Kanan Matsuura

Group A
0 N/A
Yuu's Sister 0

Yuu's Sister

Group A
0 N/A
Ichimonji Tomi 0

Ichimonji Tomi

Group A
0 N/A
Keiko Iida 0

Keiko Iida

Group A
0 N/A
Emeralda Etuva 0

Emeralda Etuva

Group A
0 N/A
Amira 0

Amira

Group A
0 N/A
Dia Kurosawa 0

Dia Kurosawa

Group A
0 N/A
Kawaguchi Norimi 0

Kawaguchi Norimi

Group A
0 N/A
Umi Sonoda 0

Umi Sonoda

Group A
0 N/A
Nagisa's Previous Classmate 0

Nagisa's Previous Classmate

Group A
0 N/A
Mihoko 0

Mihoko

Group A
0 N/A
Satsuki Kusakabe 0

Satsuki Kusakabe

Group A
0 N/A
Keisuke 0

Keisuke

Group A
0 N/A
Haruhiro 0

Haruhiro

Group A
0 N/A
Ashida Yuri 0

Ashida Yuri

Group A
0 N/A
Maki 0

Maki

Group A
0 N/A
Aria Futaba 0

Aria Futaba

Group A
0 N/A
Kirara Airi 0

Kirara Airi

Group A
0 N/A
Katsuki's Mother 0

Katsuki's Mother

Group A
0 N/A
Aya 0

Aya

Group A
0 N/A
Maori 0

Maori

Group A
0 N/A
Katsuki Shima 0

Katsuki Shima

Group A
0 N/A
Kaori Shouji 0

Kaori Shouji

Group A
0 N/A
Hacka Doll No.3 0

Hacka Doll No.3

Group A
0 N/A
Juuzou Sakakura 0

Juuzou Sakakura

Group A
0 N/A
Kurokami no Otome 0

Kurokami no Otome

Group A
0 N/A
Seiko Kimura 0

Seiko Kimura

Group A
0 N/A
Satsuki 0

Satsuki

Group A
0 N/A
Gi Batos 0

Gi Batos

Group A
0 N/A
Kindergarten Director 0

Kindergarten Director

Group A
0 N/A
Pan 0

Pan

Group A
0 N/A
Father Sono 0

Father Sono

Group A
0 N/A
Ako Saotome 0

Ako Saotome

Group A
0 N/A
Impmon "Beelzebumon" 0

Impmon "Beelzebumon"

Group A
0 N/A
Aqcua of the Back 0

Aqcua of the Back

Group A
0 N/A
McGillis Gareed 0

McGillis Gareed

Group A
0 N/A
Monokuma 0

Monokuma

Group A
0 N/A
Haruto Fuwa 0

Haruto Fuwa

Group A
0 N/A
Sakuraba Rola 0

Sakuraba Rola

Group A
0 N/A
Gin Minowa 0

Gin Minowa

Group A
0 N/A
Five 0

Five

Group A
0 N/A
Lady Momona 0

Lady Momona

Group A
0 N/A
Arold Eklund 0

Arold Eklund

Group A
0 N/A
Palm Siberia 0

Palm Siberia

Group A
0 N/A
Kousaka Honoka 0

Kousaka Honoka

Group A
0 N/A
Renamon 0

Renamon

Group A
0 N/A
Child on Train 0

Child on Train

Group A
0 N/A
Seitarou Higuchi 0

Seitarou Higuchi

Group A
0 N/A
Hermes 0

Hermes

Group A
0 N/A
Kanji Tatsumi 0

Kanji Tatsumi

Group A
0 N/A
Mark 0

Mark

Group A
0 N/A
Rin Hoshizora 0

Rin Hoshizora

Group A
0 N/A
Merta 0

Merta

Group A
0 N/A
Photo 0

Photo

Group A
0 N/A
Zushi 0

Zushi

Group A
0 N/A
Igarashi 0

Igarashi

Group A
0 N/A
Naze Turbine 0

Naze Turbine

Group A
0 N/A
Rei Miyamoto 0

Rei Miyamoto

Group A
0 N/A
Norah Arendt 0

Norah Arendt

Group A
0 N/A
Orga Itsuka 0

Orga Itsuka

Group A
0 N/A
Family Restaurant Manager 0

Family Restaurant Manager

Group A
0 N/A
Ultimate Imposter 0

Ultimate Imposter

Group A
0 N/A
Tsukikage Chiari 0

Tsukikage Chiari

Group A
0 N/A
Biscuit Griffon 0

Biscuit Griffon

Group A
0 N/A
Lady Lillian 0

Lady Lillian

Group A
0 N/A
Kazane Aoba 0

Kazane Aoba

Group A
0 N/A
Akane Owari 0

Akane Owari

Group A
0 N/A
Oomiya Pink 0

Oomiya Pink

Group A
0 N/A
Tamaki Suou 0

Tamaki Suou

Group A
0 N/A
Hanayo Koizumi 0

Hanayo Koizumi

Group A
0 N/A
Ponyo 0

Ponyo

Group A
0 N/A
Hairo Kineshi 0

Hairo Kineshi

Group A
0 N/A
Karin Miyoshi 0

Karin Miyoshi

Group A
0 N/A
Chika Takami 0

Chika Takami

Group A
0 N/A
Tifana 0

Tifana

Group A
0 N/A
Yutaka "Peco" Hoshino 0

Yutaka "Peco" Hoshino

Group A
0 N/A
Riko Sakurauchi 0

Riko Sakurauchi

Group A
0 N/A
You Watanabe 0

You Watanabe

Group A
0 N/A
Servantes Reberiz 0

Servantes Reberiz

Group A
0 N/A
Miki Shiba 0

Miki Shiba

Group A
0 N/A
Riki Nendou 0

Riki Nendou

Group A
0 N/A
Baron Humbert von Gikkingen 0

Baron Humbert von Gikkingen

Group A
0 N/A
Koume Shirasaka 0

Koume Shirasaka

Group A
0 N/A
Kinoshita 0

Kinoshita

Group A
0 N/A
Hayato Kawajiri 0

Hayato Kawajiri

Group A
0 N/A
Hildegard von Mariendorf 0

Hildegard von Mariendorf

Group A
0 N/A
Igarashi's Girlfriend 0

Igarashi's Girlfriend

Group A
0 N/A
Jesus 0

Jesus

Group A
0 N/A
Hanamaru Kunikida 0

Hanamaru Kunikida

Group A
0 N/A
Kurotowa 0

Kurotowa

Group A
0 N/A
Olba Meyer 0

Olba Meyer

Group A
0 N/A
Kawachi 0

Kawachi

Group A
0 N/A
Kaidou Shun 0

Kaidou Shun

Group A
0 N/A
Jou "Butterfly Joe" Koizumi 0

Jou "Butterfly Joe" Koizumi

Group A
0 N/A
Frederica Greenhill 0

Frederica Greenhill

Group A
0 N/A
Mizushiro Kanon 0

Mizushiro Kanon

Group A
0 N/A
Kushana 0

Kushana

Group A
0 N/A
Sonoko Nogi 0

Sonoko Nogi

Group A
0 N/A
Senichi Sasaki 0

Senichi Sasaki

Group A
0 N/A
Saki 0

Saki

Group A
0 N/A
Myoue "Yakushimaru" 0

Myoue "Yakushimaru"

Group A
0 N/A
Shiki Ichinose 0

Shiki Ichinose

Group A
0 N/A
Minami Shimada 0

Minami Shimada

Group A
0 N/A
Touko Fujiwara 0

Touko Fujiwara

Group A
0 N/A
Hanabi Kawai 0

Hanabi Kawai

Group A
0 N/A
Oota 0

Oota

Group A
0 N/A
Mahiru Kasumi 0

Mahiru Kasumi

Group A
0 N/A
Kong's Coach 0

Kong's Coach

Group A
0 N/A
Fukuouji Laura 0

Fukuouji Laura

Group A
0 N/A
Clarisse d' Cagliostro 0

Clarisse d' Cagliostro

Group A
0 N/A
Katerose von Kreutzer 0

Katerose von Kreutzer

Group A
0 N/A
Nijino Yume 0

Nijino Yume

Group A
0 N/A
Mimi Tachikawa 0

Mimi Tachikawa

Group A
0 N/A
Kokomi Teruhashi 0

Kokomi Teruhashi

Group A
0 N/A
Ria "Leah" Kazuno 0

Ria "Leah" Kazuno

Group A
0 N/A
Manabu "Demon" Sakuma 0

Manabu "Demon" Sakuma

Group A
0 N/A
Hakuya Mitsumine 0

Hakuya Mitsumine

Group A
0 N/A
Lord Yupa 0

Lord Yupa

Group A
0 N/A
Ota 0

Ota

Group A
0 N/A
Juri Katou 0

Juri Katou

Group A
0 N/A
Sayaka Miyata 0

Sayaka Miyata

Group A
0 N/A
Yoshiko "Yohane" Tsushima 0

Yoshiko "Yohane" Tsushima

Group A
0 N/A
Mother on Train 0

Mother on Train

Group A
0 N/A
Guilmon 0

Guilmon

Group A
0 N/A
Miaya Gekkougahara 0

Miaya Gekkougahara

Group A
0 N/A
Kirara Hanazono 0

Kirara Hanazono

Group A
0 N/A
Watanabe 0

Watanabe

Group A
0 N/A
Sophie Hatter 0

Sophie Hatter

Group A
0 N/A
Obaba Tamura 0

Obaba Tamura

Group A
0 N/A
Nausicaä 0

Nausicaä

Group A
0 N/A
Hikarizaka Electric Company President 0

Hikarizaka Electric Company President

Group A
0 N/A
Sounosuke Izayoi 0

Sounosuke Izayoi

Group A
0 N/A
Head Researcher 0

Head Researcher

Group A
0 N/A
Kurosawa Ruby 0

Kurosawa Ruby

Group A
0 N/A
Chiyo Yumehara 0

Chiyo Yumehara

Group A
0 N/A
Nozomi "Nonsuke" Moritomo 0

Nozomi "Nonsuke" Moritomo

Group A
0 N/A
Albert Ende 0

Albert Ende

Group A
0 N/A
Nirasaki 0

Nirasaki

Group A
0 N/A
Koto 0

Koto

Group A
0 N/A
Farmer 0

Farmer

Group A
0 N/A
Robertio Iguno Valentia 0

Robertio Iguno Valentia

Group A
0 N/A
Ruruka Andou 0

Ruruka Andou

Group A
0 N/A
Takumi 0

Takumi

Group A
0 N/A
Non Toyoguchi 0

Non Toyoguchi

Group A
0 N/A
Sakaki 0

Sakaki

Group A
0 N/A
Yuzu Nikaidou 0

Yuzu Nikaidou

Group A
0 N/A
Tamura 0

Tamura

Group A
0 N/A
Daisaku Bandai 0

Daisaku Bandai

Group A
0 N/A
Kurumi Saiki 0

Kurumi Saiki

Group A
0 N/A
Ryuuichi "Dragon" Kazama 0

Ryuuichi "Dragon" Kazama

Group A
0 N/A
Yotarou 0

Yotarou

Group A
0 N/A
Kotori Minami 0

Kotori Minami

Group A
0 N/A
Nord Justina 0

Nord Justina

Group A
0 N/A
Myotismon 0

Myotismon

Group A
0 N/A
Kotone Fujisaki 0

Kotone Fujisaki

Group A
0 N/A
Kasumi Yozora 0

Kasumi Yozora

Group A
0 N/A
Tomalin 0

Tomalin

Group A
0 N/A
Kurosawa Rin 0

Kurosawa Rin

Group A
0 N/A
Fujiko Mine 0

Fujiko Mine

Group A
0 N/A
Megumin 1

Megumin

Group A
16806
Nishimiya Shouko 9

Nishimiya Shouko

Round 7
5 vote difference
Okabe Rintarou 3

Okabe Rintarou

Round 9
Lost by 1196 votes
Satou Kazuma 2

Satou Kazuma

Group C
14480
Holo 31

Holo

Round 5
90 vote difference
Okabe Rintarou 3

Okabe Rintarou

Round 8
Lost by 926 votes
Okabe Rintarou 3

Okabe Rintarou

Group D
18465
Tsubasa Hanekawa 30

Tsubasa Hanekawa

Round 5
733 vote difference
Edward Elric 4

Edward Elric

Group B
12131
Ryuuko Matoi 12

Ryuuko Matoi

Round 7
44 vote difference
Ryuuko Matoi 12

Ryuuko Matoi

Round 7
Lost by 44 votes
Aqua 5

Aqua

Group B
8271
Joseph Joestar 60

Joseph Joestar

Round 4
8 vote difference
Ryuuko Matoi 12

Ryuuko Matoi

Round 6
Lost by 549 votes
All Might 6

All Might

Group D
7750
Hachikuji Mayoi 38

Hachikuji Mayoi

Round 5
32 vote difference
Hachikuji Mayoi 38

Hachikuji Mayoi

Round 5
Lost by 32 votes
Shoto Todoroki 7

Shoto Todoroki

Group C
5954
Haruhi Suzumiya 71

Haruhi Suzumiya

Round 4
20 vote difference
Haruhi Suzumiya 71

Haruhi Suzumiya

Round 4
Lost by 20 votes
Saitama 8

Saitama

Group A
10608
Nishimiya Shouko 9

Nishimiya Shouko

Round 6
225 vote difference
Nishimiya Shouko 9

Nishimiya Shouko

Round 6
Lost by 225 votes
Nishimiya Shouko 9

Nishimiya Shouko

Group A
11223
Megumin 1

Megumin

Round 7
5 vote difference
Megumin 1

Megumin

Round 7
Lost by 5 votes
Darkness 10

Darkness

Group C
5924
L 55

L

Round 4
174 vote difference
L 55

L

Round 4
Lost by 174 votes
Izuku Midoriya 11

Izuku Midoriya

Group D
7490
Mumen Rider 54

Mumen Rider

Round 4
462 vote difference
Homura Akemi 22

Homura Akemi

Round 5
Lost by 480 votes
Ryuuko Matoi 12

Ryuuko Matoi

Group B
13149
Megumin 1

Megumin

Round 8
34 vote difference
Megumin 1

Megumin

Round 8
Lost by 34 votes
Asuka Langley Souryuu 13

Asuka Langley Souryuu

Group B
7332
Karen Araragi 45

Karen Araragi

Round 5
199 vote difference
Edward Elric 4

Edward Elric

Round 6
Lost by 612 votes
Kamina 14

Kamina

Group D
8134
Hachiman Hikigaya 83

Hachiman Hikigaya

Round 5
133 vote difference
Okabe Rintarou 3

Okabe Rintarou

Round 6
Lost by 861 votes
Kanna Kamui 15

Kanna Kamui

Group C
4954
Shigeo "Mob" Kageyama 50

Shigeo "Mob" Kageyama

Round 4
364 vote difference
Shigeo "Mob" Kageyama 50

Shigeo "Mob" Kageyama

Round 4
Lost by 364 votes
Tohru 16

Tohru

Group A
6013
Mio Akiyama 80

Mio Akiyama

Round 4
29 vote difference
Mio Akiyama 80

Mio Akiyama

Round 4
Lost by 29 votes
Saber 17

Saber

Group A
8904
Mio Akiyama 80

Mio Akiyama

Round 5
38 vote difference
Megumin 1

Megumin

Round 6
Lost by 494 votes
Riza Hawkeye 18

Riza Hawkeye

Group C
8713
Shigeo "Mob" Kageyama 50

Shigeo "Mob" Kageyama

Round 5
210 vote difference
Satou Kazuma 2

Satou Kazuma

Round 6
Lost by 485 votes
Sora 19

Sora

Group D
5036
Hachiman Hikigaya 83

Hachiman Hikigaya

Round 4
358 vote difference
Hachiman Hikigaya 83

Hachiman Hikigaya

Round 4
Lost by 358 votes
Shouta "Eraserhead" Aizawa 20

Shouta "Eraserhead" Aizawa

Group B
5009
Houtarou Oreki 109

Houtarou Oreki

Round 3
88 vote difference
Karen Araragi 45

Karen Araragi

Round 4
Lost by 313 votes
Simon 21

Simon

Group B
6141
King Bradley 44

King Bradley

Round 4
273 vote difference
Ryuuko Matoi 12

Ryuuko Matoi

Round 5
Lost by 480 votes
Homura Akemi 22

Homura Akemi

Group D
10213
Hachikuji Mayoi 38

Hachikuji Mayoi

Round 6
110 vote difference
Okabe Rintarou 3

Okabe Rintarou

Round 7
Lost by 738 votes
Katsuki Bakugou 23

Katsuki Bakugou

Group C
5460
Shinji Ikari 106

Shinji Ikari

Round 3
169 vote difference
Hirasawa Yui 42

Hirasawa Yui

Round 4
Lost by 170 votes
Shouya Ishida 24

Shouya Ishida

Group A
6191
Kobayashi 41

Kobayashi

Round 4
191 vote difference
Nishimiya Shouko 9

Nishimiya Shouko

Round 5
Lost by 631 votes
Oshino Meme 25

Oshino Meme

Group A
7047
Killua Zoldyck 89

Killua Zoldyck

Round 4
31 vote difference
Saitama 8

Saitama

Round 5
Lost by 406 votes
Mikasa Ackerman 26

Mikasa Ackerman

Group C
6394
Yui Yuigahama 39

Yui Yuigahama

Round 4
72 vote difference
Haruhi Suzumiya 71

Haruhi Suzumiya

Round 5
Lost by 505 votes
Levi 27

Levi

Group D
5637
Hachikuji Mayoi 38

Hachikuji Mayoi

Round 4
70 vote difference
Hachikuji Mayoi 38

Hachikuji Mayoi

Round 4
Lost by 70 votes
Mayuri Shiina 28

Mayuri Shiina

Group B
6990
Aqua 5

Aqua

Round 5
94 vote difference
Aqua 5

Aqua

Round 5
Lost by 94 votes
Mako Mankanshoku 29

Mako Mankanshoku

Group B
5135
Gon Freecss 100

Gon Freecss

Round 3
127 vote difference
Kiritsugu Emiya 36

Kiritsugu Emiya

Round 4
Lost by 216 votes
Tsubasa Hanekawa 30

Tsubasa Hanekawa

Group D
6698
Kanbaru Suruga 35

Kanbaru Suruga

Round 4
301 vote difference
Okabe Rintarou 3

Okabe Rintarou

Round 5
Lost by 733 votes
Holo 31

Holo

Group C
7373
Satou Kazuma 2

Satou Kazuma

Round 5
90 vote difference
Satou Kazuma 2

Satou Kazuma

Round 5
Lost by 90 votes
Alphonse Elric 32

Alphonse Elric

Group A
8707
Megumin 1

Megumin

Round 5
216 vote difference
Megumin 1

Megumin

Round 5
Lost by 216 votes
Winry Rockbell 33

Winry Rockbell

Group A
5485
Dio Brando 96

Dio Brando

Round 3
51 vote difference
Alphonse Elric 32

Alphonse Elric

Round 4
Lost by 906 votes
Emilia 34

Emilia

Group C
3900
Archer 95

Archer

Round 3
91 vote difference
Archer 95

Archer

Round 3
Lost by 91 votes
Kanbaru Suruga 35

Kanbaru Suruga

Group D
5394
Tsubasa Hanekawa 30

Tsubasa Hanekawa

Round 4
301 vote difference
Tsubasa Hanekawa 30

Tsubasa Hanekawa

Round 4
Lost by 301 votes
Kiritsugu Emiya 36

Kiritsugu Emiya

Group B
5885
Miyamizu Mitsuha 93

Miyamizu Mitsuha

Round 3
44 vote difference
Edward Elric 4

Edward Elric

Round 5
Lost by 581 votes
Suzuha Amane 37

Suzuha Amane

Group B
4816
Ritsu Tainaka 92

Ritsu Tainaka

Round 3
167 vote difference
Mayuri Shiina 28

Mayuri Shiina

Round 4
Lost by 580 votes
Hachikuji Mayoi 38

Hachikuji Mayoi

Group D
7905
All Might 6

All Might

Round 5
32 vote difference
Homura Akemi 22

Homura Akemi

Round 6
Lost by 110 votes
Yui Yuigahama 39

Yui Yuigahama

Group C
4994
Mikasa Ackerman 26

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 4
72 vote difference
Mikasa Ackerman 26

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 4
Lost by 72 votes
Madoka Kaname 40

Madoka Kaname

Group A
4048
Killua Zoldyck 89

Killua Zoldyck

Round 3
45 vote difference
Killua Zoldyck 89

Killua Zoldyck

Round 3
Lost by 45 votes
Kobayashi 41

Kobayashi

Group A
5655
Shouya Ishida 24

Shouya Ishida

Round 4
191 vote difference
Shouya Ishida 24

Shouya Ishida

Round 4
Lost by 191 votes
Hirasawa Yui 42

Hirasawa Yui

Group C
7952
L 55

L

Round 5
26 vote difference
Haruhi Suzumiya 71

Haruhi Suzumiya

Round 6
Lost by 153 votes
Genos 43

Genos

Group D
5278
Riko 86

Riko

Round 3
248 vote difference
Homura Akemi 22

Homura Akemi

Round 4
Lost by 546 votes
King Bradley 44

King Bradley

Group B
5124
Simon 21

Simon

Round 4
273 vote difference
Simon 21

Simon

Round 4
Lost by 273 votes
Karen Araragi 45

Karen Araragi

Group B
6630
Asuka Langley Souryuu 13

Asuka Langley Souryuu

Round 5
199 vote difference
Asuka Langley Souryuu 13

Asuka Langley Souryuu

Round 5
Lost by 199 votes
Kiryuuin Satsuki 46

Kiryuuin Satsuki

Group D
3889
Hachiman Hikigaya 83

Hachiman Hikigaya

Round 3
176 vote difference
Hachiman Hikigaya 83

Hachiman Hikigaya

Round 3
Lost by 176 votes
Reigen Arataka 47

Reigen Arataka

Group C
5051
Riza Hawkeye 18

Riza Hawkeye

Round 4
270 vote difference
Riza Hawkeye 18

Riza Hawkeye

Round 4
Lost by 270 votes
Yoko Littner 48

Yoko Littner

Group A
5206
Azusa Nakano 81

Azusa Nakano

Round 3
341 vote difference
Saber 17

Saber

Round 4
Lost by 545 votes
Taki Tachibana 49

Taki Tachibana

Group A
3727
Mio Akiyama 80

Mio Akiyama

Round 3
313 vote difference
Mio Akiyama 80

Mio Akiyama

Round 3
Lost by 313 votes
Shigeo "Mob" Kageyama 50

Shigeo "Mob" Kageyama

Group C
6615
Riza Hawkeye 18

Riza Hawkeye

Round 5
210 vote difference
Riza Hawkeye 18

Riza Hawkeye

Round 5
Lost by 210 votes
Senketsu 51

Senketsu

Group D
3573
Hisoka Morow 78

Hisoka Morow

Round 3
287 vote difference
Hisoka Morow 78

Hisoka Morow

Round 3
Lost by 287 votes
Misato Katsuragi 52

Misato Katsuragi

Group B
3399
Eru Chitanda 77

Eru Chitanda

Round 3
48 vote difference
Eru Chitanda 77

Eru Chitanda

Round 3
Lost by 48 votes
Subaru Natsuki 53

Subaru Natsuki

Group B
4600
Vignette "Vigne" Tsukinose April 76

Vignette "Vigne" Tsukinose April

Round 3
291 vote difference
Ryuuko Matoi 12

Ryuuko Matoi

Round 4
Lost by 809 votes
Mumen Rider 54

Mumen Rider

Group D
4779
Krista Lenz 75

Krista Lenz

Round 3
96 vote difference
Izuku Midoriya 11

Izuku Midoriya

Round 4
Lost by 462 votes
L 55

L

Group C
6967
Hirasawa Yui 42

Hirasawa Yui

Round 5
26 vote difference
Hirasawa Yui 42

Hirasawa Yui

Round 5
Lost by 26 votes
Taiga Aisaka 56

Taiga Aisaka

Group A
5401
Nishimiya Shouko 9

Nishimiya Shouko

Round 4
422 vote difference
Nishimiya Shouko 9

Nishimiya Shouko

Round 4
Lost by 422 votes
Yunyun 57

Yunyun

Group A
3893
Celty Sturluson 200

Celty Sturluson

Round 2
280 vote difference
Kyon 72

Kyon

Round 3
Lost by 350 votes
Shiro 58

Shiro

Group C
3474
Haruhi Suzumiya 71

Haruhi Suzumiya

Round 3
328 vote difference
Haruhi Suzumiya 71

Haruhi Suzumiya

Round 3
Lost by 328 votes
Sayaka Miki 59

Sayaka Miki

Group D
3284
Tanya von Degurechaff 198

Tanya von Degurechaff

Round 2
174 vote difference
C.C. 70

C.C.

Round 3
Lost by 182 votes
Joseph Joestar 60

Joseph Joestar

Group B
5208
Aqua 5

Aqua

Round 4
8 vote difference
Aqua 5

Aqua

Round 4
Lost by 8 votes
Nanachi 61

Nanachi

Group B
3512
Rider 68

Rider

Round 3
149 vote difference
Rider 68

Rider

Round 3
Lost by 149 votes
Soma Yukihira 62

Soma Yukihira

Group D
3214
Shizuo Heiwajima 195

Shizuo Heiwajima

Round 2
316 vote difference
Yagami, Light 67

Yagami, Light

Round 3
Lost by 367 votes
Rikka Takanashi 63

Rikka Takanashi

Group C
4359
Jibril 66

Jibril

Round 3
183 vote difference
Satou Kazuma 2

Satou Kazuma

Round 4
Lost by 1050 votes
Rei Ayanami 64

Rei Ayanami

Group A
4967
Nonon Jakuzure 65

Nonon Jakuzure

Round 3
125 vote difference
Megumin 1

Megumin

Round 4
Lost by 1006 votes
Nonon Jakuzure 65

Nonon Jakuzure

Group A
3997
Rei Ayanami 64

Rei Ayanami

Round 3
125 vote difference
Rei Ayanami 64

Rei Ayanami

Round 3
Lost by 125 votes
Jibril 66

Jibril

Group C
3696
Rikka Takanashi 63

Rikka Takanashi

Round 3
183 vote difference
Rikka Takanashi 63

Rikka Takanashi

Round 3
Lost by 183 votes
Yagami, Light 67

Yagami, Light

Group D
4830
Soma Yukihira 62

Soma Yukihira

Round 3
367 vote difference
Okabe Rintarou 3

Okabe Rintarou

Round 4
Lost by 1262 votes
Rider 68

Rider

Group B
4748
Nanachi 61

Nanachi

Round 3
149 vote difference
Edward Elric 4

Edward Elric

Round 4
Lost by 811 votes
Erwin Smith 69

Erwin Smith

Group B
3419
Joseph Joestar 60

Joseph Joestar

Round 3
368 vote difference
Joseph Joestar 60

Joseph Joestar

Round 3
Lost by 368 votes
C.C. 70

C.C.

Group D
4631
Sayaka Miki 59

Sayaka Miki

Round 3
182 vote difference
All Might 6

All Might

Round 4
Lost by 444 votes
Haruhi Suzumiya 71

Haruhi Suzumiya

Group C
9705
Shoto Todoroki 7

Shoto Todoroki

Round 4
20 vote difference
Satou Kazuma 2

Satou Kazuma

Round 7
Lost by 600 votes
Kyon 72

Kyon

Group A
5326
Yunyun 57

Yunyun

Round 3
350 vote difference
Saitama 8

Saitama

Round 4
Lost by 548 votes
Takasu Ryuuji 73

Takasu Ryuuji

Group A
3623
Taiga Aisaka 56

Taiga Aisaka

Round 3
429 vote difference
Taiga Aisaka 56

Taiga Aisaka

Round 3
Lost by 429 votes
Atsuko "Akko" Kagari 74

Atsuko "Akko" Kagari

Group C
3427
L 55

L

Round 3
416 vote difference
L 55

L

Round 3
Lost by 416 votes
Krista Lenz 75

Krista Lenz

Group D
3555
Mumen Rider 54

Mumen Rider

Round 3
96 vote difference
Mumen Rider 54

Mumen Rider

Round 3
Lost by 96 votes
Vignette "Vigne" Tsukinose April 76

Vignette "Vigne" Tsukinose April

Group B
2991
Subaru Natsuki 53

Subaru Natsuki

Round 3
291 vote difference
Subaru Natsuki 53

Subaru Natsuki

Round 3
Lost by 291 votes
Eru Chitanda 77

Eru Chitanda

Group B
4502
Misato Katsuragi 52

Misato Katsuragi

Round 3
48 vote difference
Asuka Langley Souryuu 13

Asuka Langley Souryuu

Round 4
Lost by 248 votes
Hisoka Morow 78

Hisoka Morow

Group D
4588
Senketsu 51

Senketsu

Round 3
287 vote difference
Kamina 14

Kamina

Round 4
Lost by 478 votes
Ainz Ooal Gown 79

Ainz Ooal Gown

Group C
3185
Shigeo "Mob" Kageyama 50

Shigeo "Mob" Kageyama

Round 3
435 vote difference
Shigeo "Mob" Kageyama 50

Shigeo "Mob" Kageyama

Round 3
Lost by 435 votes
Mio Akiyama 80

Mio Akiyama

Group A
6934
Tohru 16

Tohru

Round 4
29 vote difference
Saber 17

Saber

Round 5
Lost by 38 votes
Azusa Nakano 81

Azusa Nakano

Group A
3886
Yoko Littner 48

Yoko Littner

Round 3
341 vote difference
Yoko Littner 48

Yoko Littner

Round 3
Lost by 341 votes
Erina Nakiri 82

Erina Nakiri

Group C
3058
Emi Yusa 175

Emi Yusa

Round 2
302 vote difference
Reigen Arataka 47

Reigen Arataka

Round 3
Lost by 362 votes
Hachiman Hikigaya 83

Hachiman Hikigaya

Group D
6302
Kamina 14

Kamina

Round 5
133 vote difference
Kamina 14

Kamina

Round 5
Lost by 133 votes
Stephanie Dora 84

Stephanie Dora

Group B
2939
Izaya Orihara 173

Izaya Orihara

Round 2
200 vote difference
Karen Araragi 45

Karen Araragi

Round 3
Lost by 693 votes
Minori Kushieda 85

Minori Kushieda

Group B
2989
Reina Kousaka 172

Reina Kousaka

Round 2
25 vote difference
King Bradley 44

King Bradley

Round 3
Lost by 453 votes
Riko 86

Riko

Group D
3430
Shikamaru Nara 171

Shikamaru Nara

Round 2
164 vote difference
Genos 43

Genos

Round 3
Lost by 248 votes
Eren Yeager 87

Eren Yeager

Group C
3653
Hirasawa Yui 42

Hirasawa Yui

Round 3
223 vote difference
Hirasawa Yui 42

Hirasawa Yui

Round 3
Lost by 223 votes
Itaru "Daru" Hashida 88

Itaru "Daru" Hashida

Group A
4075
Kobayashi 41

Kobayashi

Round 3
279 vote difference
Kobayashi 41

Kobayashi

Round 3
Lost by 279 votes
Killua Zoldyck 89

Killua Zoldyck

Group A
5111
Oshino Meme 25

Oshino Meme

Round 4
31 vote difference
Oshino Meme 25

Oshino Meme

Round 4
Lost by 31 votes
Tsumugi "Mugi" Kotobuki 90

Tsumugi "Mugi" Kotobuki

Group C
3488
Yui Yuigahama 39

Yui Yuigahama

Round 3
147 vote difference
Yui Yuigahama 39

Yui Yuigahama

Round 3
Lost by 147 votes
Satanichia "Satania" Kurumizawa McDowell 91

Satanichia "Satania" Kurumizawa McDowell

Group D
3030
Seto Kaiba 166

Seto Kaiba

Round 2
320 vote difference
Hachikuji Mayoi 38

Hachikuji Mayoi

Round 3
Lost by 662 votes
Ritsu Tainaka 92

Ritsu Tainaka

Group B
3420
Suzuha Amane 37

Suzuha Amane

Round 3
167 vote difference
Suzuha Amane 37

Suzuha Amane

Round 3
Lost by 167 votes
Miyamizu Mitsuha 93

Miyamizu Mitsuha

Group B
3749
Kiritsugu Emiya 36

Kiritsugu Emiya

Round 3
44 vote difference
Kiritsugu Emiya 36

Kiritsugu Emiya

Round 3
Lost by 44 votes
Robert E. O. Speedwagon 94

Robert E. O. Speedwagon

Group D
3299
Ritsu Kageyama 163

Ritsu Kageyama

Round 2
418 vote difference
Kanbaru Suruga 35

Kanbaru Suruga

Round 3
Lost by 588 votes
Archer 95

Archer

Group C
4489
Emilia 34

Emilia

Round 3
91 vote difference
Holo 31

Holo

Round 4
Lost by 594 votes
Dio Brando 96

Dio Brando

Group A
3882
Winry Rockbell 33

Winry Rockbell

Round 3
51 vote difference
Winry Rockbell 33

Winry Rockbell

Round 3
Lost by 51 votes
Ozen 97

Ozen

Group A
3052
Might Guy 160

Might Guy

Round 2
72 vote difference
Alphonse Elric 32

Alphonse Elric

Round 3
Lost by 1319 votes
Alice Nakiri 98

Alice Nakiri

Group C
3217
Tetsuo "Iron Man" Takahashi 159

Tetsuo "Iron Man" Takahashi

Round 2
599 vote difference
Holo 31

Holo

Round 3
Lost by 737 votes
Illyasviel von Einzbern 99

Illyasviel von Einzbern

Group D
3227
Edward Wong Hau Pepelu Tivrusky IV 158

Edward Wong Hau Pepelu Tivrusky IV

Round 2
363 vote difference
Tsubasa Hanekawa 30

Tsubasa Hanekawa

Round 3
Lost by 737 votes
Gon Freecss 100

Gon Freecss

Group B
3519
Mako Mankanshoku 29

Mako Mankanshoku

Round 3
127 vote difference
Mako Mankanshoku 29

Mako Mankanshoku

Round 3
Lost by 127 votes
Yuki Nagato 101

Yuki Nagato

Group B
2692
Hikari Takanashi 156

Hikari Takanashi

Round 2
181 vote difference
Mayuri Shiina 28

Mayuri Shiina

Round 3
Lost by 678 votes
Kallen Stadtfeld 102

Kallen Stadtfeld

Group D
1870
Mugen 155

Mugen

Round 2
11 vote difference
Mugen 155

Mugen

Round 2
Lost by 11 votes
Reg 103

Reg

Group C
3287
Mikasa Ackerman 26

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 3
409 vote difference
Mikasa Ackerman 26

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 3
Lost by 409 votes
Faye Valentine 104

Faye Valentine

Group A
3520
Yoshikage Kira 153

Yoshikage Kira

Round 2
280 vote difference
Oshino Meme 25

Oshino Meme

Round 3
Lost by 381 votes
Shalltear Bloodfallen 105

Shalltear Bloodfallen

Group A
1911
Kumiko Oumae 152

Kumiko Oumae

Round 2
158 vote difference
Kumiko Oumae 152

Kumiko Oumae

Round 2
Lost by 158 votes
Shinji Ikari 106

Shinji Ikari

Group C
3304
Katsuki Bakugou 23

Katsuki Bakugou

Round 3
169 vote difference
Katsuki Bakugou 23

Katsuki Bakugou

Round 3
Lost by 169 votes
Yuuki Asuna 107

Yuuki Asuna

Group D
1871
Kou Yagami 150

Kou Yagami

Round 2
64 vote difference
Kou Yagami 150

Kou Yagami

Round 2
Lost by 64 votes
Ryuk 108

Ryuk

Group B
1873
Shinya Kougami 149

Shinya Kougami

Round 2
206 vote difference
Shinya Kougami 149

Shinya Kougami

Round 2
Lost by 206 votes
Houtarou Oreki 109

Houtarou Oreki

Group B
3344
Shouta "Eraserhead" Aizawa 20

Shouta "Eraserhead" Aizawa

Round 3
88 vote difference
Shouta "Eraserhead" Aizawa 20

Shouta "Eraserhead" Aizawa

Round 3
Lost by 88 votes
Akane Tsunemori 110

Akane Tsunemori

Group D
3028
Gabriel "Gab" Tenma White 147

Gabriel "Gab" Tenma White

Round 2
234 vote difference
Sora 19

Sora

Round 3
Lost by 378 votes
Isshiki Iroha 111

Isshiki Iroha

Group C
3586
Riza Hawkeye 18

Riza Hawkeye

Round 3
449 vote difference
Riza Hawkeye 18

Riza Hawkeye

Round 3
Lost by 449 votes
Yato 112

Yato

Group A
3341
Mewtwo 145

Mewtwo

Round 2
343 vote difference
Saber 17

Saber

Round 3
Lost by 684 votes
Kurapika 113

Kurapika

Group A
3345
Diana Cavendish 144

Diana Cavendish

Round 2
87 vote difference
Tohru 16

Tohru

Round 3
Lost by 566 votes
Raphiel "Raphi" Shiraha Ainsworth 114

Raphiel "Raphi" Shiraha Ainsworth

Group C
1784
Aoba Suzukaze 143

Aoba Suzukaze

Round 2
212 vote difference
Aoba Suzukaze 143

Aoba Suzukaze

Round 2
Lost by 212 votes
Sakura Kyouko 115

Sakura Kyouko

Group D
2083
Hatake Kakashi 142

Hatake Kakashi

Round 2
40 vote difference
Hatake Kakashi 142

Hatake Kakashi

Round 2
Lost by 40 votes
Guts 116

Guts

Group B
3044
Kaori Miyazono 141

Kaori Miyazono

Round 2
84 vote difference
Asuka Langley Souryuu 13

Asuka Langley Souryuu

Round 3
Lost by 243 votes
Ram 117

Ram

Group B
2200
Kraft Lawrence 140

Kraft Lawrence

Round 2
231 vote difference
Kraft Lawrence 140

Kraft Lawrence

Round 2
Lost by 231 votes
Ami Kawashima 118

Ami Kawashima

Group D
3090
Megumi Tadokoro 139

Megumi Tadokoro

Round 2
121 vote difference
Izuku Midoriya 11

Izuku Midoriya

Round 3
Lost by 665 votes
Nagisa Shiota 119

Nagisa Shiota

Group C
3031
Chrollo Lucilfer 138

Chrollo Lucilfer

Round 2
343 vote difference
Darkness 10

Darkness

Round 3
Lost by 578 votes
Jotaro Kujo 120

Jotaro Kujo

Group A
3550
Hifumi Takimoto 137

Hifumi Takimoto

Round 2
323 vote difference
Nishimiya Shouko 9

Nishimiya Shouko

Round 3
Lost by 486 votes
Mami Tomoe 121

Mami Tomoe

Group A
3326
Issei Hyoudou 392

Issei Hyoudou

Round 1
629 vote difference
Saitama 8

Saitama

Round 3
Lost by 1486 votes
Piccolo 122

Piccolo

Group C
1933
Brock 135

Brock

Round 2
95 vote difference
Brock 135

Brock

Round 2
Lost by 95 votes
Nia Teppelin 123

Nia Teppelin

Group D
1826
Vegeta 134

Vegeta

Round 2
119 vote difference
Vegeta 134

Vegeta

Round 2
Lost by 119 votes
Shizuka Hiratsuka 124

Shizuka Hiratsuka

Group B
2059
Phosphophyllite 133

Phosphophyllite

Round 2
41 vote difference
Phosphophyllite 133

Phosphophyllite

Round 2
Lost by 41 votes
Maika Sakuranomiya 125

Maika Sakuranomiya

Group B
2392
Felix "Ferris" Argyle 132

Felix "Ferris" Argyle

Round 2
51 vote difference
Edward Elric 4

Edward Elric

Round 3
Lost by 1468 votes
Jet Black 126

Jet Black

Group D
1962
Rei Kiriyama 131

Rei Kiriyama

Round 2
27 vote difference
Rei Kiriyama 131

Rei Kiriyama

Round 2
Lost by 27 votes
Shino "Sinon" Asada 127

Shino "Sinon" Asada

Group C
1863
Albedo 130

Albedo

Round 2
298 vote difference
Albedo 130

Albedo

Round 2
Lost by 298 votes
James 128

James

Group A
2392
Sakura Chiyo 129

Sakura Chiyo

Round 2
47 vote difference
Sakura Chiyo 129

Sakura Chiyo

Round 2
Lost by 47 votes
Sakura Chiyo 129

Sakura Chiyo

Group A
3226
James 128

James

Round 2
47 vote difference
Megumin 1

Megumin

Round 3
Lost by 1455 votes
Albedo 130

Albedo

Group C
2816
Shino "Sinon" Asada 127

Shino "Sinon" Asada

Round 2
298 vote difference
Satou Kazuma 2

Satou Kazuma

Round 3
Lost by 1415 votes
Rei Kiriyama 131

Rei Kiriyama

Group D
2565
Jet Black 126

Jet Black

Round 2
27 vote difference
Okabe Rintarou 3

Okabe Rintarou

Round 3
Lost by 1334 votes
Felix "Ferris" Argyle 132

Felix "Ferris" Argyle

Group B
1947
Maika Sakuranomiya 125

Maika Sakuranomiya

Round 2
51 vote difference
Maika Sakuranomiya 125

Maika Sakuranomiya

Round 2
Lost by 51 votes
Phosphophyllite 133

Phosphophyllite

Group B
3233
Shizuka Hiratsuka 124

Shizuka Hiratsuka

Round 2
41 vote difference
Aqua 5

Aqua

Round 3
Lost by 224 votes
Vegeta 134

Vegeta

Group D
3020
Nia Teppelin 123

Nia Teppelin

Round 2
119 vote difference
All Might 6

All Might

Round 3
Lost by 668 votes
Brock 135

Brock

Group C
2976
Piccolo 122

Piccolo

Round 2
95 vote difference
Shoto Todoroki 7

Shoto Todoroki

Round 3
Lost by 677 votes
Quetzalcoatl 136

Quetzalcoatl

Group A
1638
Saya Endou 377

Saya Endou

Round 1
245 vote difference
Mami Tomoe 121

Mami Tomoe

Round 2
Lost by 652 votes
Hifumi Takimoto 137

Hifumi Takimoto

Group A
1829
Tobio Kageyama 376

Tobio Kageyama

Round 1
286 vote difference
Jotaro Kujo 120

Jotaro Kujo

Round 2
Lost by 323 votes
Chrollo Lucilfer 138

Chrollo Lucilfer

Group C
1613
Kisuke Urahara 375

Kisuke Urahara

Round 1
157 vote difference
Nagisa Shiota 119

Nagisa Shiota

Round 2
Lost by 343 votes
Megumi Tadokoro 139

Megumi Tadokoro

Group D
1833
Ami Kawashima 118

Ami Kawashima

Round 2
121 vote difference
Ami Kawashima 118

Ami Kawashima

Round 2
Lost by 121 votes
Kraft Lawrence 140

Kraft Lawrence

Group B
2902
Ram 117

Ram

Round 2
231 vote difference
Ryuuko Matoi 12

Ryuuko Matoi

Round 3
Lost by 874 votes
Kaori Miyazono 141

Kaori Miyazono

Group B
2040
Guts 116

Guts

Round 2
84 vote difference
Guts 116

Guts

Round 2
Lost by 84 votes
Hatake Kakashi 142

Hatake Kakashi

Group D
3163
Sakura Kyouko 115

Sakura Kyouko

Round 2
40 vote difference
Kamina 14

Kamina

Round 3
Lost by 623 votes
Aoba Suzukaze 143

Aoba Suzukaze

Group C
2874
Raphiel "Raphi" Shiraha Ainsworth 114

Raphiel "Raphi" Shiraha Ainsworth

Round 2
212 vote difference
Kanna Kamui 15

Kanna Kamui

Round 3
Lost by 444 votes
Diana Cavendish 144

Diana Cavendish

Group A
2222
Kurapika 113

Kurapika

Round 2
87 vote difference
Kurapika 113

Kurapika

Round 2
Lost by 87 votes
Mewtwo 145

Mewtwo

Group A
1904
Yato 112

Yato

Round 2
343 vote difference
Yato 112

Yato

Round 2
Lost by 343 votes
Rumiho "Faris Nyan Nyan, Feyris" Akiha 146

Rumiho "Faris Nyan Nyan, Feyris" Akiha

Group C
1978
Yuzuru Otonashi 367

Yuzuru Otonashi

Round 1
541 vote difference
Isshiki Iroha 111

Isshiki Iroha

Round 2
Lost by 545 votes
Gabriel "Gab" Tenma White 147

Gabriel "Gab" Tenma White

Group D
1800
Akane Tsunemori 110

Akane Tsunemori

Round 2
234 vote difference
Akane Tsunemori 110

Akane Tsunemori

Round 2
Lost by 234 votes
Fafnir 148

Fafnir

Group B
1483
Maka Albarn 365

Maka Albarn

Round 1
79 vote difference
Houtarou Oreki 109

Houtarou Oreki

Round 2
Lost by 487 votes
Shinya Kougami 149

Shinya Kougami

Group B
2826
Ryuk 108

Ryuk

Round 2
206 vote difference
Simon 21

Simon

Round 3
Lost by 529 votes
Kou Yagami 150

Kou Yagami

Group D
2759
Yuuki Asuna 107

Yuuki Asuna

Round 2
64 vote difference
Homura Akemi 22

Homura Akemi

Round 3
Lost by 832 votes
Itachi Uchiha 151

Itachi Uchiha

Group C
1992
Shinji Ikari 106

Shinji Ikari

Round 2
172 vote difference
Shinji Ikari 106

Shinji Ikari

Round 2
Lost by 172 votes
Kumiko Oumae 152

Kumiko Oumae

Group A
3125
Shalltear Bloodfallen 105

Shalltear Bloodfallen

Round 2
158 vote difference
Shouya Ishida 24

Shouya Ishida

Round 3
Lost by 316 votes
Yoshikage Kira 153

Yoshikage Kira

Group A
1855
Faye Valentine 104

Faye Valentine

Round 2
280 vote difference
Faye Valentine 104

Faye Valentine

Round 2
Lost by 280 votes
Ursula Callistis 154

Ursula Callistis

Group C
1793
Reg 103

Reg

Round 2
415 vote difference
Reg 103

Reg

Round 2
Lost by 415 votes
Mugen 155

Mugen

Group D
2453
Kallen Stadtfeld 102

Kallen Stadtfeld

Round 2
11 vote difference
Levi 27

Levi

Round 3
Lost by 745 votes
Hikari Takanashi 156

Hikari Takanashi

Group B
1518
Shiki Ryougi 357

Shiki Ryougi

Round 1
174 vote difference
Yuki Nagato 101

Yuki Nagato

Round 2
Lost by 181 votes
Kanade Tachibana 157

Kanade Tachibana

Group B
1891
Gon Freecss 100

Gon Freecss

Round 2
381 vote difference
Gon Freecss 100

Gon Freecss

Round 2
Lost by 381 votes
Edward Wong Hau Pepelu Tivrusky IV 158

Edward Wong Hau Pepelu Tivrusky IV

Group D
1669
Eriri Spencer "Kashiwagi Eri" Sawamura 355

Eriri Spencer "Kashiwagi Eri" Sawamura

Round 1
320 vote difference
Illyasviel von Einzbern 99

Illyasviel von Einzbern

Round 2
Lost by 363 votes
Tetsuo "Iron Man" Takahashi 159

Tetsuo "Iron Man" Takahashi

Group C
1494
Ayame Kajou 354

Ayame Kajou

Round 1
110 vote difference
Alice Nakiri 98

Alice Nakiri

Round 2
Lost by 599 votes
Might Guy 160

Might Guy

Group A
2097
Ozen 97

Ozen

Round 2
72 vote difference
Ozen 97

Ozen

Round 2
Lost by 72 votes
Gintoki Sakata 161

Gintoki Sakata

Group A
2078
Dio Brando 96

Dio Brando

Round 2
138 vote difference
Dio Brando 96

Dio Brando

Round 2
Lost by 138 votes
Kousei Arima 162

Kousei Arima

Group C
2053
Archer 95

Archer

Round 2
294 vote difference
Archer 95

Archer

Round 2
Lost by 294 votes
Ritsu Kageyama 163

Ritsu Kageyama

Group D
1578
Ryouko Kaji 350

Ryouko Kaji

Round 1
199 vote difference
Robert E. O. Speedwagon 94

Robert E. O. Speedwagon

Round 2
Lost by 418 votes
Diamond 164

Diamond

Group B
1747
Miyamizu Mitsuha 93

Miyamizu Mitsuha

Round 2
490 vote difference
Miyamizu Mitsuha 93

Miyamizu Mitsuha

Round 2
Lost by 490 votes
Viral 165

Viral

Group B
1746
Ritsu Tainaka 92

Ritsu Tainaka

Round 2
364 vote difference
Ritsu Tainaka 92

Ritsu Tainaka

Round 2
Lost by 364 votes
Seto Kaiba 166

Seto Kaiba

Group D
1683
Satanichia "Satania" Kurumizawa McDowell 91

Satanichia "Satania" Kurumizawa McDowell

Round 2
320 vote difference
Satanichia "Satania" Kurumizawa McDowell 91

Satanichia "Satania" Kurumizawa McDowell

Round 2
Lost by 320 votes
Sadao Maou 167

Sadao Maou

Group C
1964
Tsumugi "Mugi" Kotobuki 90

Tsumugi "Mugi" Kotobuki

Round 2
288 vote difference
Tsumugi "Mugi" Kotobuki 90

Tsumugi "Mugi" Kotobuki

Round 2
Lost by 288 votes
Yuki Minagawa 168

Yuki Minagawa

Group A
1566
Akeno Himejima 345

Akeno Himejima

Round 1
226 vote difference
Killua Zoldyck 89

Killua Zoldyck

Round 2
Lost by 580 votes
Isuzu Sento 169

Isuzu Sento

Group A
1833
An Onoya 344

An Onoya

Round 1
443 vote difference
Itaru "Daru" Hashida 88

Itaru "Daru" Hashida

Round 2
Lost by 485 votes
Naruto Uzumaki 170

Naruto Uzumaki

Group C
1989
Eren Yeager 87

Eren Yeager

Round 2
360 vote difference
Eren Yeager 87

Eren Yeager

Round 2
Lost by 360 votes
Shikamaru Nara 171

Shikamaru Nara

Group D
1859
Riko 86

Riko

Round 2
164 vote difference
Riko 86

Riko

Round 2
Lost by 164 votes
Reina Kousaka 172

Reina Kousaka

Group B
1928
Minori Kushieda 85

Minori Kushieda

Round 2
25 vote difference
Minori Kushieda 85

Minori Kushieda

Round 2
Lost by 25 votes
Izaya Orihara 173

Izaya Orihara

Group B
1644
Stephanie Dora 84

Stephanie Dora

Round 2
200 vote difference
Stephanie Dora 84

Stephanie Dora

Round 2
Lost by 200 votes
Demiurge 174

Demiurge

Group D
787
Shougo Makishima 339

Shougo Makishima

Round 1
7 vote difference
Shougo Makishima 339

Shougo Makishima

Round 1
Lost by 7 votes
Emi Yusa 175

Emi Yusa

Group C
1811
Seiya Kanie 338

Seiya Kanie

Round 1
295 vote difference
Erina Nakiri 82

Erina Nakiri

Round 2
Lost by 302 votes
Speed-of-Sound Sonic 176

Speed-of-Sound Sonic

Group A
1980
Kousaka Kirino 337

Kousaka Kirino

Round 1
522 vote difference
Azusa Nakano 81

Azusa Nakano

Round 2
Lost by 579 votes
Misty 177

Misty

Group A
1763
Haku 336

Haku

Round 1
463 vote difference
Mio Akiyama 80

Mio Akiyama

Round 2
Lost by 767 votes
Moriko "Morimori-chan" Morioka 178

Moriko "Morimori-chan" Morioka

Group C
1707
Ainz Ooal Gown 79

Ainz Ooal Gown

Round 2
451 vote difference
Ainz Ooal Gown 79

Ainz Ooal Gown

Round 2
Lost by 451 votes
Kaho Hinata 179

Kaho Hinata

Group D
1497
Sachiko Fujinuma 334

Sachiko Fujinuma

Round 1
143 vote difference
Hisoka Morow 78

Hisoka Morow

Round 2
Lost by 496 votes
Komachi Hikigaya 180

Komachi Hikigaya

Group B
1691
Eru Chitanda 77

Eru Chitanda

Round 2
441 vote difference
Eru Chitanda 77

Eru Chitanda

Round 2
Lost by 441 votes
Crusch Karsten 181

Crusch Karsten

Group B
1592
Cinnabar 332

Cinnabar

Round 1
224 vote difference
Vignette "Vigne" Tsukinose April 76

Vignette "Vigne" Tsukinose April

Round 2
Lost by 365 votes
Kayo Hinazuki 182

Kayo Hinazuki

Group D
1606
Casca 331

Casca

Round 1
342 vote difference
Krista Lenz 75

Krista Lenz

Round 2
Lost by 452 votes
Sanae Furukawa 183

Sanae Furukawa

Group C
1452
Ange le Carré 330

Ange le Carré

Round 1
211 vote difference
Atsuko "Akko" Kagari 74

Atsuko "Akko" Kagari

Round 2
Lost by 658 votes
Shiroe 184

Shiroe

Group A
1660
Saten Ruiko 329

Saten Ruiko

Round 1
425 vote difference
Takasu Ryuuji 73

Takasu Ryuuji

Round 2
Lost by 597 votes
Gendou Ikari 185

Gendou Ikari

Group A
1651
Nene Sakura 328

Nene Sakura

Round 1
212 vote difference
Kyon 72

Kyon

Round 2
Lost by 654 votes
Chizuru Hishiro 186

Chizuru Hishiro

Group C
1660
Hotaru "Hotarun" Ichijou 327

Hotaru "Hotarun" Ichijou

Round 1
384 vote difference
Haruhi Suzumiya 71

Haruhi Suzumiya

Round 2
Lost by 585 votes
Utaha Kasumigaoka 187

Utaha Kasumigaoka

Group D
1255
Kaoru Tsunashi 326

Kaoru Tsunashi

Round 1
235 vote difference
C.C. 70

C.C.

Round 2
Lost by 644 votes
Yuuko "Yukko" Aioi 188

Yuuko "Yukko" Aioi

Group B
1640
Nunnally vi Britannia 325

Nunnally vi Britannia

Round 1
347 vote difference
Erwin Smith 69

Erwin Smith

Round 2
Lost by 514 votes
Hakase "Professor" Shinonome 189

Hakase "Professor" Shinonome

Group B
1736
Papi 324

Papi

Round 1
525 vote difference
Rider 68

Rider

Round 2
Lost by 592 votes
Suzaku Kururugi 190

Suzaku Kururugi

Group D
1501
Ken Kaneki 323

Ken Kaneki

Round 1
337 vote difference
Yagami, Light 67

Yagami, Light

Round 2
Lost by 839 votes
Yuri "Yurippe" Nakamura 191

Yuri "Yurippe" Nakamura

Group C
1678
Leonardo Watch 322

Leonardo Watch

Round 1
225 vote difference
Jibril 66

Jibril

Round 2
Lost by 611 votes
Asahina Mikuru 192

Asahina Mikuru

Group A
1706
Kei Tsukishima 321

Kei Tsukishima

Round 1
104 vote difference
Nonon Jakuzure 65

Nonon Jakuzure

Round 2
Lost by 538 votes
Miia 193

Miia

Group A
1848
Tapris "Tap" Sugarbell Chisaki 320

Tapris "Tap" Sugarbell Chisaki

Round 1
467 vote difference
Rei Ayanami 64

Rei Ayanami

Round 2
Lost by 543 votes
Aoi Miyamori 194

Aoi Miyamori

Group C
1708
Megumi Katou 319

Megumi Katou

Round 1
234 vote difference
Rikka Takanashi 63

Rikka Takanashi

Round 2
Lost by 355 votes
Shizuo Heiwajima 195

Shizuo Heiwajima

Group D
1619
Soma Yukihira 62

Soma Yukihira

Round 2
316 vote difference
Soma Yukihira 62

Soma Yukihira

Round 2
Lost by 316 votes
Decim 196

Decim

Group B
1744
Miu Amano 317

Miu Amano

Round 1
495 vote difference
Nanachi 61

Nanachi

Round 2
Lost by 559 votes
Sucy Manbavaran 197

Sucy Manbavaran

Group B
1531
Tooru Oikawa 316

Tooru Oikawa

Round 1
318 vote difference
Joseph Joestar 60

Joseph Joestar

Round 2
Lost by 625 votes
Tanya von Degurechaff 198

Tanya von Degurechaff

Group D
1760
Sayaka Miki 59

Sayaka Miki

Round 2
174 vote difference
Sayaka Miki 59

Sayaka Miki

Round 2
Lost by 174 votes
Kofuku 199

Kofuku

Group C
1398
Nanami Aoyama 314

Nanami Aoyama

Round 1
23 vote difference
Shiro 58

Shiro

Round 2
Lost by 776 votes
Celty Sturluson 200

Celty Sturluson

Group A
1974
Yunyun 57

Yunyun

Round 2
280 vote difference
Yunyun 57

Yunyun

Round 2
Lost by 280 votes
Android 18 201

Android 18

Group A
1428
Yume 312

Yume

Round 1
181 vote difference
Taiga Aisaka 56

Taiga Aisaka

Round 2
Lost by 934 votes
Tomoya Okazaki 202

Tomoya Okazaki

Group C
1535
Jin 311

Jin

Round 1
131 vote difference
L 55

L

Round 2
Lost by 780 votes
Renge "Ren-chon" Miyauchi 203

Renge "Ren-chon" Miyauchi

Group D
1472
Nozomi Kaminashi 310

Nozomi Kaminashi

Round 1
243 vote difference
Mumen Rider 54

Mumen Rider

Round 2
Lost by 481 votes
Narberal "Nabe" Gamma 204

Narberal "Nabe" Gamma

Group B
1450
Satoru Fujinuma 309

Satoru Fujinuma

Round 1
15 vote difference
Subaru Natsuki 53

Subaru Natsuki

Round 2
Lost by 562 votes
Yui 205

Yui

Group B
1390
Usopp 308

Usopp

Round 1
189 vote difference
Misato Katsuragi 52

Misato Katsuragi

Round 2
Lost by 618 votes
Sakamoto 206

Sakamoto

Group D
1500
Ban 307

Ban

Round 1
111 vote difference
Senketsu 51

Senketsu

Round 2
Lost by 500 votes
Asuka Tanaka 207

Asuka Tanaka

Group C
1684
Seo Yuzuki 306

Seo Yuzuki

Round 1
349 vote difference
Shigeo "Mob" Kageyama 50

Shigeo "Mob" Kageyama

Round 2
Lost by 661 votes
Kumin Tsuyuri 208

Kumin Tsuyuri

Group A
730
Nakagawa Natsuki 305

Nakagawa Natsuki

Round 1
146 vote difference
Nakagawa Natsuki 305

Nakagawa Natsuki

Round 1
Lost by 146 votes
Monkey D. Luffy 209

Monkey D. Luffy

Group A
1746
Kyouko Machi 304

Kyouko Machi

Round 1
365 vote difference
Yoko Littner 48

Yoko Littner

Round 2
Lost by 493 votes
Hinata "Hina" Kawamoto 210

Hinata "Hina" Kawamoto

Group C
1536
Gasai Yuno 303

Gasai Yuno

Round 1
71 vote difference
Reigen Arataka 47

Reigen Arataka

Round 2
Lost by 631 votes
Stella Vermillion 211

Stella Vermillion

Group D
578
Shouyou Hinata 302

Shouyou Hinata

Round 1
257 vote difference
Shouyou Hinata 302

Shouyou Hinata

Round 1
Lost by 257 votes
Amanda O'Neill 212

Amanda O'Neill

Group B
1553
Sagiri Izumi 301

Sagiri Izumi

Round 1
363 vote difference
Karen Araragi 45

Karen Araragi

Round 2
Lost by 745 votes
Accelerator 213

Accelerator

Group B
1574
Death The Kid 300

Death The Kid

Round 1
249 vote difference
King Bradley 44

King Bradley

Round 2
Lost by 414 votes
Sakie Satou 214

Sakie Satou

Group D
1398
Akane Mizuno 299

Akane Mizuno

Round 1
273 vote difference
Genos 43

Genos

Round 2
Lost by 733 votes
Chito 215

Chito

Group C
1347
Chtholly Nota Seniorious 298

Chtholly Nota Seniorious

Round 1
63 vote difference
Hirasawa Yui 42

Hirasawa Yui

Round 2
Lost by 761 votes
Shinka Nibutani 216

Shinka Nibutani

Group A
1481
Togame 297

Togame

Round 1
120 vote difference
Kobayashi 41

Kobayashi

Round 2
Lost by 764 votes
Himeko Inaba 217

Himeko Inaba

Group A
1924
Madoka Kaname 40

Madoka Kaname

Round 2
491 vote difference
Madoka Kaname 40

Madoka Kaname

Round 2
Lost by 491 votes
Teruki Hanazawa 218

Teruki Hanazawa

Group C
1472
Naota Nandaba 295

Naota Nandaba

Round 1
127 vote difference
Yui Yuigahama 39

Yui Yuigahama

Round 2
Lost by 790 votes
Motoko "Major" Kusanagi 219

Motoko "Major" Kusanagi

Group D
1506
Kasumi Fuu 294

Kasumi Fuu

Round 1
362 vote difference
Hachikuji Mayoi 38

Hachikuji Mayoi

Round 2
Lost by 449 votes
San 220

San

Group B
1530
No Face 293

No Face

Round 1
393 vote difference
Suzuha Amane 37

Suzuha Amane

Round 2
Lost by 666 votes
Shizuka Sakaki 221

Shizuka Sakaki

Group B
1474
Akari Akaza 292

Akari Akaza

Round 1
335 vote difference
Kiritsugu Emiya 36

Kiritsugu Emiya

Round 2
Lost by 578 votes
Nozaki Umetarou 222

Nozaki Umetarou

Group D
1183
Shichika Yasuri 291

Shichika Yasuri

Round 1
27 vote difference
Kanbaru Suruga 35

Kanbaru Suruga

Round 2
Lost by 961 votes
Yuzuru Nishimiya 223

Yuzuru Nishimiya

Group C
1839
Nami 290

Nami

Round 1
242 vote difference
Emilia 34

Emilia

Round 2
Lost by 502 votes
Yuu Nishinoya 224

Yuu Nishinoya

Group A
1393
Kai Shimada 289

Kai Shimada

Round 1
128 vote difference
Winry Rockbell 33

Winry Rockbell

Round 2
Lost by 956 votes
Kagura 225

Kagura

Group A
1525
Esdeath 288

Esdeath

Round 1
208 vote difference
Alphonse Elric 32

Alphonse Elric

Round 2
Lost by 1031 votes
Goku Son 226

Goku Son

Group C
1670
Chihiro Ogino 287

Chihiro Ogino

Round 1
112 vote difference
Holo 31

Holo

Round 2
Lost by 864 votes
Vash the Stampede 227

Vash the Stampede

Group D
1283
Kusuo Saiki 286

Kusuo Saiki

Round 1
74 vote difference
Tsubasa Hanekawa 30

Tsubasa Hanekawa

Round 2
Lost by 803 votes
Mio Naganohara 228

Mio Naganohara

Group B
1547
Chitoge Kirisaki 285

Chitoge Kirisaki

Round 1
215 vote difference
Mako Mankanshoku 29

Mako Mankanshoku

Round 2
Lost by 674 votes
Bishamon 229

Bishamon

Group B
1330
Chiho Sasaki 284

Chiho Sasaki

Round 1
119 vote difference
Mayuri Shiina 28

Mayuri Shiina

Round 2
Lost by 860 votes
Yuuri 230

Yuuri

Group D
1285
Misaka 10032 283

Misaka 10032

Round 1
130 vote difference
Levi 27

Levi

Round 2
Lost by 847 votes
Nagisa Furukawa 231

Nagisa Furukawa

Group C
1543
Revy 282

Revy

Round 1
20 vote difference
Mikasa Ackerman 26

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 2
Lost by 645 votes
Dekomori Sanae 232

Dekomori Sanae

Group A
1493
Ekubo 281

Ekubo

Round 1
253 vote difference
Oshino Meme 25

Oshino Meme

Round 2
Lost by 978 votes
Alucard 233

Alucard

Group A
1545
Arata Kaizaki 280

Arata Kaizaki

Round 1
114 vote difference
Shouya Ishida 24

Shouya Ishida

Round 2
Lost by 569 votes
Akatsuki 234

Akatsuki

Group C
1609
Migi 279

Migi

Round 1
282 vote difference
Katsuki Bakugou 23

Katsuki Bakugou

Round 2
Lost by 878 votes
Hiyori Iki 235

Hiyori Iki

Group D
1456
Kosaki Onodera 278

Kosaki Onodera

Round 1
156 vote difference
Homura Akemi 22

Homura Akemi

Round 2
Lost by 634 votes
Rin 236

Rin

Group B
770
Konata Izumi 277

Konata Izumi

Round 1
31 vote difference
Konata Izumi 277

Konata Izumi

Round 1
Lost by 31 votes
Roronoa Zoro 237

Roronoa Zoro

Group B
1566
Mayaka Ibara 276

Mayaka Ibara

Round 1
119 vote difference
Shouta "Eraserhead" Aizawa 20

Shouta "Eraserhead" Aizawa

Round 2
Lost by 428 votes
Tomoyo Sakagami 238

Tomoyo Sakagami

Group D
1403
Luluco 275

Luluco

Round 1
201 vote difference
Sora 19

Sora

Round 2
Lost by 625 votes
Akari Kawamoto 239

Akari Kawamoto

Group C
1400
Yusuke Urameshi 274

Yusuke Urameshi

Round 1
16 vote difference
Riza Hawkeye 18

Riza Hawkeye

Round 2
Lost by 998 votes
Ash Ketchum 240

Ash Ketchum

Group A
891
Karma Akabane 273

Karma Akabane

Round 1
118 vote difference
Karma Akabane 273

Karma Akabane

Round 1
Lost by 118 votes
Kyou Fujibayashi 241

Kyou Fujibayashi

Group A
1553
Last Order 272

Last Order

Round 1
208 vote difference
Tohru 16

Tohru

Round 2
Lost by 802 votes
Krillin 242

Krillin

Group C
761
Griffith 271

Griffith

Round 1
15 vote difference
Griffith 271

Griffith

Round 1
Lost by 15 votes
Irina Jelavic 243

Irina Jelavic

Group D
1372
Kazuto Kirigaya 270

Kazuto Kirigaya

Round 1
176 vote difference
Kamina 14

Kamina

Round 2
Lost by 993 votes
Karen Tendou 244

Karen Tendou

Group B
793
Itsuki Koizumi 269

Itsuki Koizumi

Round 1
126 vote difference
Itsuki Koizumi 269

Itsuki Koizumi

Round 1
Lost by 126 votes
Nano Shinonome 245

Nano Shinonome

Group B
1195
Touka Kirishima 268

Touka Kirishima

Round 1
53 vote difference
Ryuuko Matoi 12

Ryuuko Matoi

Round 2
Lost by 1092 votes
Yuuta Togashi 246

Yuuta Togashi

Group D
1276
Aguri 267

Aguri

Round 1
192 vote difference
Izuku Midoriya 11

Izuku Midoriya

Round 2
Lost by 986 votes
Mirai Kuriyama 247

Mirai Kuriyama

Group C
1429
Yumeko Jabami 266

Yumeko Jabami

Round 1
137 vote difference
Darkness 10

Darkness

Round 2
Lost by 1045 votes
Akame 248

Akame

Group A
1491
Hideri Kanzaki 265

Hideri Kanzaki

Round 1
306 vote difference
Nishimiya Shouko 9

Nishimiya Shouko

Round 2
Lost by 1006 votes
Shiina Mashiro 249

Shiina Mashiro

Group A
1387
Sanji 264

Sanji

Round 1
154 vote difference
Saitama 8

Saitama

Round 2
Lost by 1317 votes
Bort 250

Bort

Group C
668
Inferno Cop 263

Inferno Cop

Round 1
80 vote difference
Inferno Cop 263

Inferno Cop

Round 1
Lost by 80 votes
Maki Nishikino 251

Maki Nishikino

Group D
1150
Mafuyu Hoshikawa 262

Mafuyu Hoshikawa

Round 1
69 vote difference
All Might 6

All Might

Round 2
Lost by 1073 votes
Kurokami no Onna "Black Haired Woman" 252

Kurokami no Onna "Black Haired Woman"

Group B
1297
Euphemia li Britannia 261

Euphemia li Britannia

Round 1
53 vote difference
Aqua 5

Aqua

Round 2
Lost by 1081 votes
Haruhara Haruko 253

Haruhara Haruko

Group B
1322
Yasuhara Ema 260

Yasuhara Ema

Round 1
151 vote difference
Edward Elric 4

Edward Elric

Round 2
Lost by 1213 votes
Kaede Kayano 254

Kaede Kayano

Group D
790
Meiko "Menma" Honma 259

Meiko "Menma" Honma

Round 1
39 vote difference
Meiko "Menma" Honma 259

Meiko "Menma" Honma

Round 1
Lost by 39 votes
Shirayuki 255

Shirayuki

Group C
716
Tomoko Kuroki 258

Tomoko Kuroki

Round 1
78 vote difference
Tomoko Kuroki 258

Tomoko Kuroki

Round 1
Lost by 78 votes
Rias Gremory 256

Rias Gremory

Group A
1417
Isshiki Satoshi 257

Isshiki Satoshi

Round 1
39 vote difference
Megumin 1

Megumin

Round 2
Lost by 1501 votes
Isshiki Satoshi 257

Isshiki Satoshi

Group A
929
Rias Gremory 256

Rias Gremory

Round 1
39 vote difference
Rias Gremory 256

Rias Gremory

Round 1
Lost by 39 votes
Tomoko Kuroki 258

Tomoko Kuroki

Group C
1214
Shirayuki 255

Shirayuki

Round 1
78 vote difference
Satou Kazuma 2

Satou Kazuma

Round 2
Lost by 1696 votes
Meiko "Menma" Honma 259

Meiko "Menma" Honma

Group D
1148
Kaede Kayano 254

Kaede Kayano

Round 1
39 vote difference
Okabe Rintarou 3

Okabe Rintarou

Round 2
Lost by 1455 votes
Yasuhara Ema 260

Yasuhara Ema

Group B
806
Haruhara Haruko 253

Haruhara Haruko

Round 1
151 vote difference
Haruhara Haruko 253

Haruhara Haruko

Round 1
Lost by 151 votes
Euphemia li Britannia 261

Euphemia li Britannia

Group B
815
Kurokami no Onna "Black Haired Woman" 252

Kurokami no Onna "Black Haired Woman"

Round 1
53 vote difference
Kurokami no Onna "Black Haired Woman" 252

Kurokami no Onna "Black Haired Woman"

Round 1
Lost by 53 votes
Mafuyu Hoshikawa 262

Mafuyu Hoshikawa

Group D
636
Maki Nishikino 251

Maki Nishikino

Round 1
69 vote difference
Maki Nishikino 251

Maki Nishikino

Round 1
Lost by 69 votes
Inferno Cop 263

Inferno Cop

Group C
1354
Bort 250

Bort

Round 1
80 vote difference
Shoto Todoroki 7

Shoto Todoroki

Round 2
Lost by 1096 votes
Sanji 264

Sanji

Group A
769
Shiina Mashiro 249

Shiina Mashiro

Round 1
154 vote difference
Shiina Mashiro 249

Shiina Mashiro

Round 1
Lost by 154 votes
Hideri Kanzaki 265

Hideri Kanzaki

Group A
695
Akame 248

Akame

Round 1
306 vote difference
Akame 248

Akame

Round 1
Lost by 306 votes
Yumeko Jabami 266

Yumeko Jabami

Group C
661
Mirai Kuriyama 247

Mirai Kuriyama

Round 1
137 vote difference
Mirai Kuriyama 247

Mirai Kuriyama

Round 1
Lost by 137 votes
Aguri 267

Aguri

Group D
592
Yuuta Togashi 246

Yuuta Togashi

Round 1
192 vote difference
Yuuta Togashi 246

Yuuta Togashi

Round 1
Lost by 192 votes
Touka Kirishima 268

Touka Kirishima

Group B
803
Nano Shinonome 245

Nano Shinonome

Round 1
53 vote difference
Nano Shinonome 245

Nano Shinonome

Round 1
Lost by 53 votes
Itsuki Koizumi 269

Itsuki Koizumi

Group B
1394
Karen Tendou 244

Karen Tendou

Round 1
126 vote difference
Asuka Langley Souryuu 13

Asuka Langley Souryuu

Round 2
Lost by 729 votes
Kazuto Kirigaya 270

Kazuto Kirigaya

Group D
764
Irina Jelavic 243

Irina Jelavic

Round 1
176 vote difference
Irina Jelavic 243

Irina Jelavic

Round 1
Lost by 176 votes
Griffith 271

Griffith

Group C
1540
Krillin 242

Krillin

Round 1
15 vote difference
Kanna Kamui 15

Kanna Kamui

Round 2
Lost by 689 votes
Last Order 272

Last Order

Group A
708
Kyou Fujibayashi 241

Kyou Fujibayashi

Round 1
208 vote difference
Kyou Fujibayashi 241

Kyou Fujibayashi

Round 1
Lost by 208 votes
Karma Akabane 273

Karma Akabane

Group A
1641
Ash Ketchum 240

Ash Ketchum

Round 1
118 vote difference
Saber 17

Saber

Round 2
Lost by 779 votes
Yusuke Urameshi 274

Yusuke Urameshi

Group C
742
Akari Kawamoto 239

Akari Kawamoto

Round 1
16 vote difference
Akari Kawamoto 239

Akari Kawamoto

Round 1
Lost by 16 votes
Luluco 275

Luluco

Group D
617
Tomoyo Sakagami 238

Tomoyo Sakagami

Round 1
201 vote difference
Tomoyo Sakagami 238

Tomoyo Sakagami

Round 1
Lost by 201 votes
Mayaka Ibara 276

Mayaka Ibara

Group B
800
Roronoa Zoro 237

Roronoa Zoro

Round 1
119 vote difference
Roronoa Zoro 237

Roronoa Zoro

Round 1
Lost by 119 votes
Konata Izumi 277

Konata Izumi

Group B
1278
Rin 236

Rin

Round 1
31 vote difference
Simon 21

Simon

Round 2
Lost by 678 votes
Kosaki Onodera 278

Kosaki Onodera

Group D
688
Hiyori Iki 235

Hiyori Iki

Round 1
156 vote difference
Hiyori Iki 235

Hiyori Iki

Round 1
Lost by 156 votes
Migi 279

Migi

Group C
621
Akatsuki 234

Akatsuki

Round 1
282 vote difference
Akatsuki 234

Akatsuki

Round 1
Lost by 282 votes
Arata Kaizaki 280

Arata Kaizaki

Group A
751
Alucard 233

Alucard

Round 1
114 vote difference
Alucard 233

Alucard

Round 1
Lost by 114 votes
Ekubo 281

Ekubo

Group A
739
Dekomori Sanae 232

Dekomori Sanae

Round 1
253 vote difference
Dekomori Sanae 232

Dekomori Sanae

Round 1
Lost by 253 votes
Revy 282

Revy

Group C
745
Nagisa Furukawa 231

Nagisa Furukawa

Round 1
20 vote difference
Nagisa Furukawa 231

Nagisa Furukawa

Round 1
Lost by 20 votes
Misaka 10032 283

Misaka 10032

Group D
636
Yuuri 230

Yuuri

Round 1
130 vote difference
Yuuri 230

Yuuri

Round 1
Lost by 130 votes
Chiho Sasaki 284

Chiho Sasaki

Group B
763
Bishamon 229

Bishamon

Round 1
119 vote difference
Bishamon 229

Bishamon

Round 1
Lost by 119 votes
Chitoge Kirisaki 285

Chitoge Kirisaki

Group B
786
Mio Naganohara 228

Mio Naganohara

Round 1
215 vote difference
Mio Naganohara 228

Mio Naganohara

Round 1
Lost by 215 votes
Kusuo Saiki 286

Kusuo Saiki

Group D
701
Vash the Stampede 227

Vash the Stampede

Round 1
74 vote difference
Vash the Stampede 227

Vash the Stampede

Round 1
Lost by 74 votes
Chihiro Ogino 287

Chihiro Ogino

Group C
827
Goku Son 226

Goku Son

Round 1
112 vote difference
Goku Son 226

Goku Son

Round 1
Lost by 112 votes
Esdeath 288

Esdeath

Group A
760
Kagura 225

Kagura

Round 1
208 vote difference
Kagura 225

Kagura

Round 1
Lost by 208 votes
Kai Shimada 289

Kai Shimada

Group A
707
Yuu Nishinoya 224

Yuu Nishinoya

Round 1
128 vote difference
Yuu Nishinoya 224

Yuu Nishinoya

Round 1
Lost by 128 votes
Nami 290

Nami

Group C
699
Yuzuru Nishimiya 223

Yuzuru Nishimiya

Round 1
242 vote difference
Yuzuru Nishimiya 223

Yuzuru Nishimiya

Round 1
Lost by 242 votes
Shichika Yasuri 291

Shichika Yasuri

Group D
704
Nozaki Umetarou 222

Nozaki Umetarou

Round 1
27 vote difference
Nozaki Umetarou 222

Nozaki Umetarou

Round 1
Lost by 27 votes
Akari Akaza 292

Akari Akaza

Group B
596
Shizuka Sakaki 221

Shizuka Sakaki

Round 1
335 vote difference
Shizuka Sakaki 221

Shizuka Sakaki

Round 1
Lost by 335 votes
No Face 293

No Face

Group B
609
San 220

San

Round 1
393 vote difference
San 220

San

Round 1
Lost by 393 votes
Kasumi Fuu 294

Kasumi Fuu

Group D
484
Motoko "Major" Kusanagi 219

Motoko "Major" Kusanagi

Round 1
362 vote difference
Motoko "Major" Kusanagi 219

Motoko "Major" Kusanagi

Round 1
Lost by 362 votes
Naota Nandaba 295

Naota Nandaba

Group C
689
Teruki Hanazawa 218

Teruki Hanazawa

Round 1
127 vote difference
Teruki Hanazawa 218

Teruki Hanazawa

Round 1
Lost by 127 votes
Suguha "Leafa" Kirigaya 296

Suguha "Leafa" Kirigaya

Group A
545
Himeko Inaba 217

Himeko Inaba

Round 1
638 vote difference
Himeko Inaba 217

Himeko Inaba

Round 1
Lost by 638 votes
Togame 297

Togame

Group A
753
Shinka Nibutani 216

Shinka Nibutani

Round 1
120 vote difference
Shinka Nibutani 216

Shinka Nibutani

Round 1
Lost by 120 votes
Chtholly Nota Seniorious 298

Chtholly Nota Seniorious

Group C
684
Chito 215

Chito

Round 1
63 vote difference
Chito 215

Chito

Round 1
Lost by 63 votes
Akane Mizuno 299

Akane Mizuno

Group D
556
Sakie Satou 214

Sakie Satou

Round 1
273 vote difference
Sakie Satou 214

Sakie Satou

Round 1
Lost by 273 votes
Death The Kid 300

Death The Kid

Group B
664
Accelerator 213

Accelerator

Round 1
249 vote difference
Accelerator 213

Accelerator

Round 1
Lost by 249 votes
Sagiri Izumi 301

Sagiri Izumi

Group B
724
Amanda O'Neill 212

Amanda O'Neill

Round 1
363 vote difference
Amanda O'Neill 212

Amanda O'Neill

Round 1
Lost by 363 votes
Shouyou Hinata 302

Shouyou Hinata

Group D
1437
Stella Vermillion 211

Stella Vermillion

Round 1
257 vote difference
Kiryuuin Satsuki 46

Kiryuuin Satsuki

Round 2
Lost by 648 votes
Gasai Yuno 303

Gasai Yuno

Group C
742
Hinata "Hina" Kawamoto 210

Hinata "Hina" Kawamoto

Round 1
71 vote difference
Hinata "Hina" Kawamoto 210

Hinata "Hina" Kawamoto

Round 1
Lost by 71 votes
Kyouko Machi 304

Kyouko Machi

Group A
656
Monkey D. Luffy 209

Monkey D. Luffy

Round 1
365 vote difference
Monkey D. Luffy 209

Monkey D. Luffy

Round 1
Lost by 365 votes
Nakagawa Natsuki 305

Nakagawa Natsuki

Group A
1581
Kumin Tsuyuri 208

Kumin Tsuyuri

Round 1
146 vote difference
Taki Tachibana 49

Taki Tachibana

Round 2
Lost by 511 votes
Seo Yuzuki 306

Seo Yuzuki

Group C
579
Asuka Tanaka 207

Asuka Tanaka

Round 1
349 vote difference
Asuka Tanaka 207

Asuka Tanaka

Round 1
Lost by 349 votes
Ban 307

Ban

Group D
734
Sakamoto 206

Sakamoto

Round 1
111 vote difference
Sakamoto 206

Sakamoto

Round 1
Lost by 111 votes
Usopp 308

Usopp

Group B
715
Yui 205

Yui

Round 1
189 vote difference
Yui 205

Yui

Round 1
Lost by 189 votes
Satoru Fujinuma 309

Satoru Fujinuma

Group B
865
Narberal "Nabe" Gamma 204

Narberal "Nabe" Gamma

Round 1
15 vote difference
Narberal "Nabe" Gamma 204

Narberal "Nabe" Gamma

Round 1
Lost by 15 votes
Nozomi Kaminashi 310

Nozomi Kaminashi

Group D
560
Renge "Ren-chon" Miyauchi 203

Renge "Ren-chon" Miyauchi

Round 1
243 vote difference
Renge "Ren-chon" Miyauchi 203

Renge "Ren-chon" Miyauchi

Round 1
Lost by 243 votes
Jin 311

Jin

Group C
705
Tomoya Okazaki 202

Tomoya Okazaki

Round 1
131 vote difference
Tomoya Okazaki 202

Tomoya Okazaki

Round 1
Lost by 131 votes
Yume 312

Yume

Group A
705
Android 18 201

Android 18

Round 1
181 vote difference
Android 18 201

Android 18

Round 1
Lost by 181 votes
Iijima Yun 313

Iijima Yun

Group A
653
Celty Sturluson 200

Celty Sturluson

Round 1
402 vote difference
Celty Sturluson 200

Celty Sturluson

Round 1
Lost by 402 votes
Nanami Aoyama 314

Nanami Aoyama

Group C
727
Kofuku 199

Kofuku

Round 1
23 vote difference
Kofuku 199

Kofuku

Round 1
Lost by 23 votes
Nyanta 315

Nyanta

Group D
437
Tanya von Degurechaff 198

Tanya von Degurechaff

Round 1
551 vote difference
Tanya von Degurechaff 198

Tanya von Degurechaff

Round 1
Lost by 551 votes
Tooru Oikawa 316

Tooru Oikawa

Group B
691
Sucy Manbavaran 197

Sucy Manbavaran

Round 1
318 vote difference
Sucy Manbavaran 197

Sucy Manbavaran

Round 1
Lost by 318 votes
Miu Amano 317

Miu Amano

Group B
667
Decim 196

Decim

Round 1
495 vote difference
Decim 196

Decim

Round 1
Lost by 495 votes
Kazuma 318

Kazuma

Group D
560
Shizuo Heiwajima 195

Shizuo Heiwajima

Round 1
383 vote difference
Shizuo Heiwajima 195

Shizuo Heiwajima

Round 1
Lost by 383 votes
Megumi Katou 319

Megumi Katou

Group C
654
Aoi Miyamori 194

Aoi Miyamori

Round 1
234 vote difference
Aoi Miyamori 194

Aoi Miyamori

Round 1
Lost by 234 votes
Tapris "Tap" Sugarbell Chisaki 320

Tapris "Tap" Sugarbell Chisaki

Group A
635
Miia 193

Miia

Round 1
467 vote difference
Miia 193

Miia

Round 1
Lost by 467 votes
Kei Tsukishima 321

Kei Tsukishima

Group A
843
Asahina Mikuru 192

Asahina Mikuru

Round 1
104 vote difference
Asahina Mikuru 192

Asahina Mikuru

Round 1
Lost by 104 votes
Leonardo Watch 322

Leonardo Watch

Group C
681
Yuri "Yurippe" Nakamura 191

Yuri "Yurippe" Nakamura

Round 1
225 vote difference
Yuri "Yurippe" Nakamura 191

Yuri "Yurippe" Nakamura

Round 1
Lost by 225 votes
Ken Kaneki 323

Ken Kaneki

Group D
651
Suzaku Kururugi 190

Suzaku Kururugi

Round 1
337 vote difference
Suzaku Kururugi 190

Suzaku Kururugi

Round 1
Lost by 337 votes
Papi 324

Papi

Group B
622
Hakase "Professor" Shinonome 189

Hakase "Professor" Shinonome

Round 1
525 vote difference
Hakase "Professor" Shinonome 189

Hakase "Professor" Shinonome

Round 1
Lost by 525 votes
Nunnally vi Britannia 325

Nunnally vi Britannia

Group B
676
Yuuko "Yukko" Aioi 188

Yuuko "Yukko" Aioi

Round 1
347 vote difference
Yuuko "Yukko" Aioi 188

Yuuko "Yukko" Aioi

Round 1
Lost by 347 votes
Kaoru Tsunashi 326

Kaoru Tsunashi

Group D
528
Utaha Kasumigaoka 187

Utaha Kasumigaoka

Round 1
235 vote difference
Utaha Kasumigaoka 187

Utaha Kasumigaoka

Round 1
Lost by 235 votes
Hotaru "Hotarun" Ichijou 327

Hotaru "Hotarun" Ichijou

Group C
538
Chizuru Hishiro 186

Chizuru Hishiro

Round 1
384 vote difference
Chizuru Hishiro 186

Chizuru Hishiro

Round 1
Lost by 384 votes
Nene Sakura 328

Nene Sakura

Group A
809
Gendou Ikari 185

Gendou Ikari

Round 1
212 vote difference
Gendou Ikari 185

Gendou Ikari

Round 1
Lost by 212 votes
Saten Ruiko 329

Saten Ruiko

Group A
564
Shiroe 184

Shiroe

Round 1
425 vote difference
Shiroe 184

Shiroe

Round 1
Lost by 425 votes
Ange le Carré 330

Ange le Carré

Group C
592
Sanae Furukawa 183

Sanae Furukawa

Round 1
211 vote difference
Sanae Furukawa 183

Sanae Furukawa

Round 1
Lost by 211 votes
Casca 331

Casca

Group D
597
Kayo Hinazuki 182

Kayo Hinazuki

Round 1
342 vote difference
Kayo Hinazuki 182

Kayo Hinazuki

Round 1
Lost by 342 votes
Cinnabar 332

Cinnabar

Group B
775
Crusch Karsten 181

Crusch Karsten

Round 1
224 vote difference
Crusch Karsten 181

Crusch Karsten

Round 1
Lost by 224 votes
Kuroko Shirai 333

Kuroko Shirai

Group B
636
Komachi Hikigaya 180

Komachi Hikigaya

Round 1
485 vote difference
Komachi Hikigaya 180

Komachi Hikigaya

Round 1
Lost by 485 votes
Sachiko Fujinuma 334

Sachiko Fujinuma

Group D
724
Kaho Hinata 179

Kaho Hinata

Round 1
143 vote difference
Kaho Hinata 179

Kaho Hinata

Round 1
Lost by 143 votes
Hotaru Shidare 335

Hotaru Shidare

Group C
485
Moriko "Morimori-chan" Morioka 178

Moriko "Morimori-chan" Morioka

Round 1
463 vote difference
Moriko "Morimori-chan" Morioka 178

Moriko "Morimori-chan" Morioka

Round 1
Lost by 463 votes
Haku 336

Haku

Group A
646
Misty 177

Misty

Round 1
463 vote difference
Misty 177

Misty

Round 1
Lost by 463 votes
Kousaka Kirino 337

Kousaka Kirino

Group A
683
Speed-of-Sound Sonic 176

Speed-of-Sound Sonic

Round 1
522 vote difference
Speed-of-Sound Sonic 176

Speed-of-Sound Sonic

Round 1
Lost by 522 votes
Seiya Kanie 338

Seiya Kanie

Group C
655
Emi Yusa 175

Emi Yusa

Round 1
295 vote difference
Emi Yusa 175

Emi Yusa

Round 1
Lost by 295 votes
Shougo Makishima 339

Shougo Makishima

Group D
1386
Demiurge 174

Demiurge

Round 1
7 vote difference
Hachiman Hikigaya 83

Hachiman Hikigaya

Round 2
Lost by 574 votes
Antarcticite 340

Antarcticite

Group B
657
Izaya Orihara 173

Izaya Orihara

Round 1
287 vote difference
Izaya Orihara 173

Izaya Orihara

Round 1
Lost by 287 votes
Katagiri Airi 341

Katagiri Airi

Group B
601
Reina Kousaka 172

Reina Kousaka

Round 1
540 vote difference
Reina Kousaka 172

Reina Kousaka

Round 1
Lost by 540 votes
Papika 342

Papika

Group D
582
Shikamaru Nara 171

Shikamaru Nara

Round 1
429 vote difference
Shikamaru Nara 171

Shikamaru Nara

Round 1
Lost by 429 votes
Mikoto Mikoshiba 343

Mikoto Mikoshiba

Group C
658
Naruto Uzumaki 170

Naruto Uzumaki

Round 1
398 vote difference
Naruto Uzumaki 170

Naruto Uzumaki

Round 1
Lost by 398 votes
An Onoya 344

An Onoya

Group A
612
Isuzu Sento 169

Isuzu Sento

Round 1
443 vote difference
Isuzu Sento 169

Isuzu Sento

Round 1
Lost by 443 votes
Akeno Himejima 345

Akeno Himejima

Group A
694
Yuki Minagawa 168

Yuki Minagawa

Round 1
226 vote difference
Yuki Minagawa 168

Yuki Minagawa

Round 1
Lost by 226 votes
Shinpachi Shimura 346

Shinpachi Shimura

Group C
528
Sadao Maou 167

Sadao Maou

Round 1
506 vote difference
Sadao Maou 167

Sadao Maou

Round 1
Lost by 506 votes
Nona 347

Nona

Group D
582
Seto Kaiba 166

Seto Kaiba

Round 1
396 vote difference
Seto Kaiba 166

Seto Kaiba

Round 1
Lost by 396 votes
Yano Erika 348

Yano Erika

Group B
635
Viral 165

Viral

Round 1
437 vote difference
Viral 165

Viral

Round 1
Lost by 437 votes
Minene Uryuu 349

Minene Uryuu

Group B
560
Diamond 164

Diamond

Round 1
566 vote difference
Diamond 164

Diamond

Round 1
Lost by 566 votes
Ryouko Kaji 350

Ryouko Kaji

Group D
721
Ritsu Kageyama 163

Ritsu Kageyama

Round 1
199 vote difference
Ritsu Kageyama 163

Ritsu Kageyama

Round 1
Lost by 199 votes
Haru Onodera 351

Haru Onodera

Group C
574
Kousei Arima 162

Kousei Arima

Round 1
543 vote difference
Kousei Arima 162

Kousei Arima

Round 1
Lost by 543 votes
Mamimi Samejima 352

Mamimi Samejima

Group A
536
Gintoki Sakata 161

Gintoki Sakata

Round 1
642 vote difference
Gintoki Sakata 161

Gintoki Sakata

Round 1
Lost by 642 votes
Makoto Kowata 353

Makoto Kowata

Group A
629
Might Guy 160

Might Guy

Round 1
493 vote difference
Might Guy 160

Might Guy

Round 1
Lost by 493 votes
Ayame Kajou 354

Ayame Kajou

Group C
689
Tetsuo "Iron Man" Takahashi 159

Tetsuo "Iron Man" Takahashi

Round 1
110 vote difference
Tetsuo "Iron Man" Takahashi 159

Tetsuo "Iron Man" Takahashi

Round 1
Lost by 110 votes
Eriri Spencer "Kashiwagi Eri" Sawamura 355

Eriri Spencer "Kashiwagi Eri" Sawamura

Group D
640
Edward Wong Hau Pepelu Tivrusky IV 158

Edward Wong Hau Pepelu Tivrusky IV

Round 1
320 vote difference
Edward Wong Hau Pepelu Tivrusky IV 158

Edward Wong Hau Pepelu Tivrusky IV

Round 1
Lost by 320 votes
Yoshiko Hanabatake 356

Yoshiko Hanabatake

Group B
518
Kanade Tachibana 157

Kanade Tachibana

Round 1
712 vote difference
Kanade Tachibana 157

Kanade Tachibana

Round 1
Lost by 712 votes
Shiki Ryougi 357

Shiki Ryougi

Group B
698
Hikari Takanashi 156

Hikari Takanashi

Round 1
174 vote difference
Hikari Takanashi 156

Hikari Takanashi

Round 1
Lost by 174 votes
Ginko 358

Ginko

Group D
489
Mugen 155

Mugen

Round 1
310 vote difference
Mugen 155

Mugen

Round 1
Lost by 310 votes
Mayumi Saegusa 359

Mayumi Saegusa

Group C
566
Ursula Callistis 154

Ursula Callistis

Round 1
436 vote difference
Ursula Callistis 154

Ursula Callistis

Round 1
Lost by 436 votes
Ashiya Shirou 360

Ashiya Shirou

Group A
738
Yoshikage Kira 153

Yoshikage Kira

Round 1
313 vote difference
Yoshikage Kira 153

Yoshikage Kira

Round 1
Lost by 313 votes
Saki Watanabe 361

Saki Watanabe

Group A
604
Kumiko Oumae 152

Kumiko Oumae

Round 1
445 vote difference
Kumiko Oumae 152

Kumiko Oumae

Round 1
Lost by 445 votes
Yuki Kusakabe 362

Yuki Kusakabe

Group C
563
Itachi Uchiha 151

Itachi Uchiha

Round 1
459 vote difference
Itachi Uchiha 151

Itachi Uchiha

Round 1
Lost by 459 votes
Suu 363

Suu

Group D
474
Kou Yagami 150

Kou Yagami

Round 1
583 vote difference
Kou Yagami 150

Kou Yagami

Round 1
Lost by 583 votes
Seras Victoria 364

Seras Victoria

Group B
522
Shinya Kougami 149

Shinya Kougami

Round 1
617 vote difference
Shinya Kougami 149

Shinya Kougami

Round 1
Lost by 617 votes
Maka Albarn 365

Maka Albarn

Group B
845
Fafnir 148

Fafnir

Round 1
79 vote difference
Fafnir 148

Fafnir

Round 1
Lost by 79 votes
Cocona 366

Cocona

Group D
472
Gabriel "Gab" Tenma White 147

Gabriel "Gab" Tenma White

Round 1
567 vote difference
Gabriel "Gab" Tenma White 147

Gabriel "Gab" Tenma White

Round 1
Lost by 567 votes
Yuzuru Otonashi 367

Yuzuru Otonashi

Group C
607
Rumiho "Faris Nyan Nyan, Feyris" Akiha 146

Rumiho "Faris Nyan Nyan, Feyris" Akiha

Round 1
541 vote difference
Rumiho "Faris Nyan Nyan, Feyris" Akiha 146

Rumiho "Faris Nyan Nyan, Feyris" Akiha

Round 1
Lost by 541 votes
Klaus von Reinherz 368

Klaus von Reinherz

Group A
681
Mewtwo 145

Mewtwo

Round 1
418 vote difference
Mewtwo 145

Mewtwo

Round 1
Lost by 418 votes
Tomohiro Nagatsuka 369

Tomohiro Nagatsuka

Group A
496
Diana Cavendish 144

Diana Cavendish

Round 1
811 vote difference
Diana Cavendish 144

Diana Cavendish

Round 1
Lost by 811 votes
Watchdog-man 370

Watchdog-man

Group C
652
Aoba Suzukaze 143

Aoba Suzukaze

Round 1
467 vote difference
Aoba Suzukaze 143

Aoba Suzukaze

Round 1
Lost by 467 votes
Rukia Kuchiki 371

Rukia Kuchiki

Group D
368
Hatake Kakashi 142

Hatake Kakashi

Round 1
856 vote difference
Hatake Kakashi 142

Hatake Kakashi

Round 1
Lost by 856 votes
Seishirou Tsugumi 372

Seishirou Tsugumi

Group B
513
Kaori Miyazono 141

Kaori Miyazono

Round 1
747 vote difference
Kaori Miyazono 141

Kaori Miyazono

Round 1
Lost by 747 votes
Chelsea 373

Chelsea

Group B
521
Kraft Lawrence 140

Kraft Lawrence

Round 1
706 vote difference
Kraft Lawrence 140

Kraft Lawrence

Round 1
Lost by 706 votes
Sakamoto 374

Sakamoto

Group D
589
Megumi Tadokoro 139

Megumi Tadokoro

Round 1
415 vote difference
Megumi Tadokoro 139

Megumi Tadokoro

Round 1
Lost by 415 votes
Kisuke Urahara 375

Kisuke Urahara

Group C
656
Chrollo Lucilfer 138

Chrollo Lucilfer

Round 1
157 vote difference
Chrollo Lucilfer 138

Chrollo Lucilfer

Round 1
Lost by 157 votes
Tobio Kageyama 376

Tobio Kageyama

Group A
730
Hifumi Takimoto 137

Hifumi Takimoto

Round 1
286 vote difference
Hifumi Takimoto 137

Hifumi Takimoto

Round 1
Lost by 286 votes
Saya Endou 377

Saya Endou

Group A
710
Quetzalcoatl 136

Quetzalcoatl

Round 1
245 vote difference
Quetzalcoatl 136

Quetzalcoatl

Round 1
Lost by 245 votes
Isaac Dian 378

Isaac Dian

Group C
624
Brock 135

Brock

Round 1
459 vote difference
Brock 135

Brock

Round 1
Lost by 459 votes
Bondrewd 379

Bondrewd

Group D
577
Vegeta 134

Vegeta

Round 1
531 vote difference
Vegeta 134

Vegeta

Round 1
Lost by 531 votes
Lord Boros 380

Lord Boros

Group B
604
Phosphophyllite 133

Phosphophyllite

Round 1
658 vote difference
Phosphophyllite 133

Phosphophyllite

Round 1
Lost by 658 votes
Ayaka Kamine 381

Ayaka Kamine

Group B
826
Felix "Ferris" Argyle 132

Felix "Ferris" Argyle

Round 1
334 vote difference
Felix "Ferris" Argyle 132

Felix "Ferris" Argyle

Round 1
Lost by 334 votes
Dorothy 382

Dorothy

Group D
433
Rei Kiriyama 131

Rei Kiriyama

Round 1
609 vote difference
Rei Kiriyama 131

Rei Kiriyama

Round 1
Lost by 609 votes
Selesia Upitiria 383

Selesia Upitiria

Group C
527
Albedo 130

Albedo

Round 1
621 vote difference
Albedo 130

Albedo

Round 1
Lost by 621 votes
Yuusaku Kitamura 384

Yuusaku Kitamura

Group A
606
Sakura Chiyo 129

Sakura Chiyo

Round 1
724 vote difference
Sakura Chiyo 129

Sakura Chiyo

Round 1
Lost by 724 votes
Firo Prochainezo 385

Firo Prochainezo

Group A
700
James 128

James

Round 1
638 vote difference
James 128

James

Round 1
Lost by 638 votes
Shinoa Hiiragi 386

Shinoa Hiiragi

Group C
649
Shino "Sinon" Asada 127

Shino "Sinon" Asada

Round 1
305 vote difference
Shino "Sinon" Asada 127

Shino "Sinon" Asada

Round 1
Lost by 305 votes
Urara Shiraishi 387

Urara Shiraishi

Group D
624
Jet Black 126

Jet Black

Round 1
506 vote difference
Jet Black 126

Jet Black

Round 1
Lost by 506 votes
Ichigo Kurosaki 388

Ichigo Kurosaki

Group B
751
Maika Sakuranomiya 125

Maika Sakuranomiya

Round 1
315 vote difference
Maika Sakuranomiya 125

Maika Sakuranomiya

Round 1
Lost by 315 votes
Meteora Österreich 389

Meteora Österreich

Group B
487
Shizuka Hiratsuka 124

Shizuka Hiratsuka

Round 1
776 vote difference
Shizuka Hiratsuka 124

Shizuka Hiratsuka

Round 1
Lost by 776 votes
Hijikata Toushirou 390

Hijikata Toushirou

Group D
570
Nia Teppelin 123

Nia Teppelin

Round 1
443 vote difference
Nia Teppelin 123

Nia Teppelin

Round 1
Lost by 443 votes
Chiaki Hoshinomori 391

Chiaki Hoshinomori

Group C
627
Piccolo 122

Piccolo

Round 1
320 vote difference
Piccolo 122

Piccolo

Round 1
Lost by 320 votes
Issei Hyoudou 392

Issei Hyoudou

Group A
613
Mami Tomoe 121

Mami Tomoe

Round 1
629 vote difference
Mami Tomoe 121

Mami Tomoe

Round 1
Lost by 629 votes
Satoshi Fukube 393

Satoshi Fukube

Group A
550
Jotaro Kujo 120

Jotaro Kujo

Round 1
754 vote difference
Jotaro Kujo 120

Jotaro Kujo

Round 1
Lost by 754 votes
Altair 394

Altair

Group C
521
Nagisa Shiota 119

Nagisa Shiota

Round 1
552 vote difference
Nagisa Shiota 119

Nagisa Shiota

Round 1
Lost by 552 votes
Ruri "Kuroneko" Gokou 395

Ruri "Kuroneko" Gokou

Group D
466
Ami Kawashima 118

Ami Kawashima

Round 1
657 vote difference
Ami Kawashima 118

Ami Kawashima

Round 1
Lost by 657 votes
Yamada Elf 396

Yamada Elf

Group B
423
Ram 117

Ram

Round 1
1047 vote difference
Ram 117

Ram

Round 1
Lost by 1047 votes
Krusty 397

Krusty

Group B
474
Guts 116

Guts

Round 1
793 vote difference
Guts 116

Guts

Round 1
Lost by 793 votes
Tsubaki Sawabe 398

Tsubaki Sawabe

Group D
618
Sakura Kyouko 115

Sakura Kyouko

Round 1
516 vote difference
Sakura Kyouko 115

Sakura Kyouko

Round 1
Lost by 516 votes
Charlotte 399

Charlotte

Group C
512
Raphiel "Raphi" Shiraha Ainsworth 114

Raphiel "Raphi" Shiraha Ainsworth

Round 1
477 vote difference
Raphiel "Raphi" Shiraha Ainsworth 114

Raphiel "Raphi" Shiraha Ainsworth

Round 1
Lost by 477 votes
Naru Kotoishi 400

Naru Kotoishi

Group A
483
Kurapika 113

Kurapika

Round 1
734 vote difference
Kurapika 113

Kurapika

Round 1
Lost by 734 votes
Rena Kariu 401

Rena Kariu

Group A
505
Yato 112

Yato

Round 1
707 vote difference
Yato 112

Yato

Round 1
Lost by 707 votes
Naoka Ueno 402

Naoka Ueno

Group C
438
Isshiki Iroha 111

Isshiki Iroha

Round 1
867 vote difference
Isshiki Iroha 111

Isshiki Iroha

Round 1
Lost by 867 votes
Morgiana 403

Morgiana

Group D
534
Akane Tsunemori 110

Akane Tsunemori

Round 1
466 vote difference
Akane Tsunemori 110

Akane Tsunemori

Round 1
Lost by 466 votes
Isla 404

Isla

Group B
503
Houtarou Oreki 109

Houtarou Oreki

Round 1
702 vote difference
Houtarou Oreki 109

Houtarou Oreki

Round 1
Lost by 702 votes
Alexander Anderson 405

Alexander Anderson

Group B
584
Ryuk 108

Ryuk

Round 1
580 vote difference
Ryuk 108

Ryuk

Round 1
Lost by 580 votes
Harunobu Nikaidou 406

Harunobu Nikaidou

Group D
648
Yuuki Asuna 107

Yuuki Asuna

Round 1
394 vote difference
Yuuki Asuna 107

Yuuki Asuna

Round 1
Lost by 394 votes
Miria Harvent 407

Miria Harvent

Group C
546
Shinji Ikari 106

Shinji Ikari

Round 1
569 vote difference
Shinji Ikari 106

Shinji Ikari

Round 1
Lost by 569 votes
Koneko Toujou 408

Koneko Toujou

Group A
569
Shalltear Bloodfallen 105

Shalltear Bloodfallen

Round 1
494 vote difference
Shalltear Bloodfallen 105

Shalltear Bloodfallen

Round 1
Lost by 494 votes
Ren Amamiya 409

Ren Amamiya

Group A
455
Faye Valentine 104

Faye Valentine

Round 1
831 vote difference
Faye Valentine 104

Faye Valentine

Round 1
Lost by 831 votes
Ayano Sugiura 410

Ayano Sugiura

Group C
465
Reg 103

Reg

Round 1
742 vote difference
Reg 103

Reg

Round 1
Lost by 742 votes
Suzuno Kamazuki 411

Suzuno Kamazuki

Group D
543
Kallen Stadtfeld 102

Kallen Stadtfeld

Round 1
520 vote difference
Kallen Stadtfeld 102

Kallen Stadtfeld

Round 1
Lost by 520 votes
Yazawa Nico 412

Yazawa Nico

Group B
561
Yuki Nagato 101

Yuki Nagato

Round 1
552 vote difference
Yuki Nagato 101

Yuki Nagato

Round 1
Lost by 552 votes
Yuki Takeya 413

Yuki Takeya

Group B
507
Gon Freecss 100

Gon Freecss

Round 1
892 vote difference
Gon Freecss 100

Gon Freecss

Round 1
Lost by 892 votes
Ayase Aragaki 414

Ayase Aragaki

Group D
395
Illyasviel von Einzbern 99

Illyasviel von Einzbern

Round 1
863 vote difference
Illyasviel von Einzbern 99

Illyasviel von Einzbern

Round 1
Lost by 863 votes
Erza Scarlet 415

Erza Scarlet

Group C
471
Alice Nakiri 98

Alice Nakiri

Round 1
768 vote difference
Alice Nakiri 98

Alice Nakiri

Round 1
Lost by 768 votes
Meliodas 416

Meliodas

Group A
677
Ozen 97

Ozen

Round 1
562 vote difference
Ozen 97

Ozen

Round 1
Lost by 562 votes
Sakurako Oomuro 417

Sakurako Oomuro

Group A
468
Dio Brando 96

Dio Brando

Round 1
981 vote difference
Dio Brando 96

Dio Brando

Round 1
Lost by 981 votes
Howl 418

Howl

Group C
503
Archer 95

Archer

Round 1
769 vote difference
Archer 95

Archer

Round 1
Lost by 769 votes
Shinichi "The Love Master" Katori 419

Shinichi "The Love Master" Katori

Group D
495
Robert E. O. Speedwagon 94

Robert E. O. Speedwagon

Round 1
735 vote difference
Robert E. O. Speedwagon 94

Robert E. O. Speedwagon

Round 1
Lost by 735 votes
Kyouhei Kadota 420

Kyouhei Kadota

Group B
460
Miyamizu Mitsuha 93

Miyamizu Mitsuha

Round 1
1047 vote difference
Miyamizu Mitsuha 93

Miyamizu Mitsuha

Round 1
Lost by 1047 votes
Nao Tomori 421

Nao Tomori

Group B
473
Ritsu Tainaka 92

Ritsu Tainaka

Round 1
856 vote difference
Ritsu Tainaka 92

Ritsu Tainaka

Round 1
Lost by 856 votes
Kiki 422

Kiki

Group D
504
Satanichia "Satania" Kurumizawa McDowell 91

Satanichia "Satania" Kurumizawa McDowell

Round 1
617 vote difference
Satanichia "Satania" Kurumizawa McDowell 91

Satanichia "Satania" Kurumizawa McDowell

Round 1
Lost by 617 votes
Misaki Kamiigusa 423

Misaki Kamiigusa

Group C
393
Tsumugi "Mugi" Kotobuki 90

Tsumugi "Mugi" Kotobuki

Round 1
927 vote difference
Tsumugi "Mugi" Kotobuki 90

Tsumugi "Mugi" Kotobuki

Round 1
Lost by 927 votes
Nanami Yasuri 424

Nanami Yasuri

Group A
459
Killua Zoldyck 89

Killua Zoldyck

Round 1
836 vote difference
Killua Zoldyck 89

Killua Zoldyck

Round 1
Lost by 836 votes
Ryou Yoake 425

Ryou Yoake

Group A
428
Itaru "Daru" Hashida 88

Itaru "Daru" Hashida

Round 1
1073 vote difference
Itaru "Daru" Hashida 88

Itaru "Daru" Hashida

Round 1
Lost by 1073 votes
Rachnera Arachnera 426

Rachnera Arachnera

Group C
533
Eren Yeager 87

Eren Yeager

Round 1
816 vote difference
Eren Yeager 87

Eren Yeager

Round 1
Lost by 816 votes
Retsuko 427

Retsuko

Group D
412
Riko 86

Riko

Round 1
799 vote difference
Riko 86

Riko

Round 1
Lost by 799 votes
Tanaka 428

Tanaka

Group B
542
Minori Kushieda 85

Minori Kushieda

Round 1
693 vote difference
Minori Kushieda 85

Minori Kushieda

Round 1
Lost by 693 votes
Kotarou Azumi 429

Kotarou Azumi

Group B
571
Stephanie Dora 84

Stephanie Dora

Round 1
705 vote difference
Stephanie Dora 84

Stephanie Dora

Round 1
Lost by 705 votes
Reinhard von Lohengramm 430

Reinhard von Lohengramm

Group D
483
Hachiman Hikigaya 83

Hachiman Hikigaya

Round 1
689 vote difference
Hachiman Hikigaya 83

Hachiman Hikigaya

Round 1
Lost by 689 votes
Eikichi Onizuka 431

Eikichi Onizuka

Group C
632
Erina Nakiri 82

Erina Nakiri

Round 1
419 vote difference
Erina Nakiri 82

Erina Nakiri

Round 1
Lost by 419 votes
Jinta "Jintan" Yadomi 432

Jinta "Jintan" Yadomi

Group A
487
Azusa Nakano 81

Azusa Nakano

Round 1
865 vote difference
Azusa Nakano 81

Azusa Nakano

Round 1
Lost by 865 votes
Integra Fairbrook Wingates Hellsing 433

Integra Fairbrook Wingates Hellsing

Group A
481
Mio Akiyama 80

Mio Akiyama

Round 1
949 vote difference
Mio Akiyama 80

Mio Akiyama

Round 1
Lost by 949 votes
Kyouko Toshinou 434

Kyouko Toshinou

Group C
525
Ainz Ooal Gown 79

Ainz Ooal Gown

Round 1
636 vote difference
Ainz Ooal Gown 79

Ainz Ooal Gown

Round 1
Lost by 636 votes
Tamako Kitashirakawa 435

Tamako Kitashirakawa

Group D
482
Hisoka Morow 78

Hisoka Morow

Round 1
670 vote difference
Hisoka Morow 78

Hisoka Morow

Round 1
Lost by 670 votes
Mary "White" Macbeth 436

Mary "White" Macbeth

Group B
365
Eru Chitanda 77

Eru Chitanda

Round 1
1016 vote difference
Eru Chitanda 77

Eru Chitanda

Round 1
Lost by 1016 votes
Soul Eater Evans 437

Soul Eater Evans

Group B
630
Vignette "Vigne" Tsukinose April 76

Vignette "Vigne" Tsukinose April

Round 1
466 vote difference
Vignette "Vigne" Tsukinose April 76

Vignette "Vigne" Tsukinose April

Round 1
Lost by 466 votes
Masaomi Kida 438

Masaomi Kida

Group D
483
Krista Lenz 75

Krista Lenz

Round 1
687 vote difference
Krista Lenz 75

Krista Lenz

Round 1
Lost by 687 votes
Haruhi Fujioka 439

Haruhi Fujioka

Group C
441
Atsuko "Akko" Kagari 74

Atsuko "Akko" Kagari

Round 1
787 vote difference
Atsuko "Akko" Kagari 74

Atsuko "Akko" Kagari

Round 1
Lost by 787 votes
Aladdin 440

Aladdin

Group A
420
Takasu Ryuuji 73

Takasu Ryuuji

Round 1
936 vote difference
Takasu Ryuuji 73

Takasu Ryuuji

Round 1
Lost by 936 votes
Panty Anarchy 441

Panty Anarchy

Group A
377
Kyon 72

Kyon

Round 1
1020 vote difference
Kyon 72

Kyon

Round 1
Lost by 1020 votes
Itsuki Hashima 442

Itsuki Hashima

Group C
281
Haruhi Suzumiya 71

Haruhi Suzumiya

Round 1
1159 vote difference
Haruhi Suzumiya 71

Haruhi Suzumiya

Round 1
Lost by 1159 votes
Dandy 443

Dandy

Group D
479
C.C. 70

C.C.

Round 1
662 vote difference
C.C. 70

C.C.

Round 1
Lost by 662 votes
Sougo Okita 444

Sougo Okita

Group B
541
Erwin Smith 69

Erwin Smith

Round 1
810 vote difference
Erwin Smith 69

Erwin Smith

Round 1
Lost by 810 votes
Iori Nagase 445

Iori Nagase

Group B
456
Rider 68

Rider

Round 1
1069 vote difference
Rider 68

Rider

Round 1
Lost by 1069 votes
Wenge "China" Kong 446

Wenge "China" Kong

Group D
450
Yagami, Light 67

Yagami, Light

Round 1
929 vote difference
Yagami, Light 67

Yagami, Light

Round 1
Lost by 929 votes
Nayuta Kani 447

Nayuta Kani

Group C
445
Jibril 66

Jibril

Round 1
909 vote difference
Jibril 66

Jibril

Round 1
Lost by 909 votes
Dazai, Osamu 448

Dazai, Osamu

Group A
501
Nonon Jakuzure 65

Nonon Jakuzure

Round 1
922 vote difference
Nonon Jakuzure 65

Nonon Jakuzure

Round 1
Lost by 922 votes
Kagami Hiiragi 449

Kagami Hiiragi

Group A
493
Rei Ayanami 64

Rei Ayanami

Round 1
902 vote difference
Rei Ayanami 64

Rei Ayanami

Round 1
Lost by 902 votes
Nobuchika Ginoza 450

Nobuchika Ginoza

Group C
509
Rikka Takanashi 63

Rikka Takanashi

Round 1
783 vote difference
Rikka Takanashi 63

Rikka Takanashi

Round 1
Lost by 783 votes
Chain Sumeragi 451

Chain Sumeragi

Group D
511
Soma Yukihira 62

Soma Yukihira

Round 1
620 vote difference
Soma Yukihira 62

Soma Yukihira

Round 1
Lost by 620 votes
Kenzou Tenma 452

Kenzou Tenma

Group B
608
Nanachi 61

Nanachi

Round 1
705 vote difference
Nanachi 61

Nanachi

Round 1
Lost by 705 votes
Hana Midorikawa 453

Hana Midorikawa

Group B
410
Joseph Joestar 60

Joseph Joestar

Round 1
1068 vote difference
Joseph Joestar 60

Joseph Joestar

Round 1
Lost by 1068 votes
Makoto Konno 454

Makoto Konno

Group D
444
Sayaka Miki 59

Sayaka Miki

Round 1
735 vote difference
Sayaka Miki 59

Sayaka Miki

Round 1
Lost by 735 votes
Shinichi Izumi 455

Shinichi Izumi

Group C
729
Shiro 58

Shiro

Round 1
418 vote difference
Shiro 58

Shiro

Round 1
Lost by 418 votes
Rinko Ogasawara 456

Rinko Ogasawara

Group A
558
Yunyun 57

Yunyun

Round 1
898 vote difference
Yunyun 57

Yunyun

Round 1
Lost by 898 votes
Tomomi Masaoka 457

Tomomi Masaoka

Group A
507
Taiga Aisaka 56

Taiga Aisaka

Round 1
954 vote difference
Taiga Aisaka 56

Taiga Aisaka

Round 1
Lost by 954 votes
Masafumi Akagi 458

Masafumi Akagi

Group C
403
L 55

L

Round 1
1077 vote difference
L 55

L

Round 1
Lost by 1077 votes
Chihaya Ayase 459

Chihaya Ayase

Group D
543
Mumen Rider 54

Mumen Rider

Round 1
690 vote difference
Mumen Rider 54

Mumen Rider

Round 1
Lost by 690 votes
Kyouko Kirigiri 460

Kyouko Kirigiri

Group B
600
Subaru Natsuki 53

Subaru Natsuki

Round 1
798 vote difference
Subaru Natsuki 53

Subaru Natsuki

Round 1
Lost by 798 votes
Kaede "Dagashi-ya, Candy Store" Kagayama 461

Kaede "Dagashi-ya, Candy Store" Kagayama

Group B
533
Misato Katsuragi 52

Misato Katsuragi

Round 1
716 vote difference
Misato Katsuragi 52

Misato Katsuragi

Round 1
Lost by 716 votes
Tsubaki Nakatsukasa 462

Tsubaki Nakatsukasa

Group D
408
Senketsu 51

Senketsu

Round 1
897 vote difference
Senketsu 51

Senketsu

Round 1
Lost by 897 votes
Hiei 463

Hiei

Group C
386
Shigeo "Mob" Kageyama 50

Shigeo "Mob" Kageyama

Round 1
1002 vote difference
Shigeo "Mob" Kageyama 50

Shigeo "Mob" Kageyama

Round 1
Lost by 1002 votes
Kurumi Tokisaki 464

Kurumi Tokisaki

Group A
531
Taki Tachibana 49

Taki Tachibana

Round 1
792 vote difference
Taki Tachibana 49

Taki Tachibana

Round 1
Lost by 792 votes
Hikage "Hika-nee" Miyauchi 465

Hikage "Hika-nee" Miyauchi

Group A
470
Yoko Littner 48

Yoko Littner

Round 1
1018 vote difference
Yoko Littner 48

Yoko Littner

Round 1
Lost by 1018 votes
Yui Funami 466

Yui Funami

Group C
433
Reigen Arataka 47

Reigen Arataka

Round 1
973 vote difference
Reigen Arataka 47

Reigen Arataka

Round 1
Lost by 973 votes
Watashi 467

Watashi

Group D
309
Kiryuuin Satsuki 46

Kiryuuin Satsuki

Round 1
1106 vote difference
Kiryuuin Satsuki 46

Kiryuuin Satsuki

Round 1
Lost by 1106 votes
Elizabeth Liones 468

Elizabeth Liones

Group B
412
Karen Araragi 45

Karen Araragi

Round 1
1149 vote difference
Karen Araragi 45

Karen Araragi

Round 1
Lost by 1149 votes
Toudou Chise 469

Toudou Chise

Group B
352
King Bradley 44

King Bradley

Round 1
1247 vote difference
King Bradley 44

King Bradley

Round 1
Lost by 1247 votes
Ruri Miyamoto 470

Ruri Miyamoto

Group D
344
Genos 43

Genos

Round 1
1171 vote difference
Genos 43

Genos

Round 1
Lost by 1171 votes
Megumi "Megumin" Jinno 471

Megumi "Megumin" Jinno

Group C
328
Hirasawa Yui 42

Hirasawa Yui

Round 1
1112 vote difference
Hirasawa Yui 42

Hirasawa Yui

Round 1
Lost by 1112 votes
Yuzu 472

Yuzu

Group A
327
Kobayashi 41

Kobayashi

Round 1
1198 vote difference
Kobayashi 41

Kobayashi

Round 1
Lost by 1198 votes
Makoto "Smile" Tsukimoto 473

Makoto "Smile" Tsukimoto

Group A
430
Madoka Kaname 40

Madoka Kaname

Round 1
1051 vote difference
Madoka Kaname 40

Madoka Kaname

Round 1
Lost by 1051 votes
Yayaka 474

Yayaka

Group C
349
Yui Yuigahama 39

Yui Yuigahama

Round 1
951 vote difference
Yui Yuigahama 39

Yui Yuigahama

Round 1
Lost by 951 votes
Sinbad 475

Sinbad

Group D
353
Hachikuji Mayoi 38

Hachikuji Mayoi

Round 1
1021 vote difference
Hachikuji Mayoi 38

Hachikuji Mayoi

Round 1
Lost by 1021 votes
Tsubasa Kazanari 476

Tsubasa Kazanari

Group B
325
Suzuha Amane 37

Suzuha Amane

Round 1
1232 vote difference
Suzuha Amane 37

Suzuha Amane

Round 1
Lost by 1232 votes
Yona 477

Yona

Group B
476
Kiritsugu Emiya 36

Kiritsugu Emiya

Round 1
929 vote difference
Kiritsugu Emiya 36

Kiritsugu Emiya

Round 1
Lost by 929 votes
Komari "Koma-chan" Koshigaya 478

Komari "Koma-chan" Koshigaya

Group D
316
Kanbaru Suruga 35

Kanbaru Suruga

Round 1
1159 vote difference
Kanbaru Suruga 35

Kanbaru Suruga

Round 1
Lost by 1159 votes
Zapp Renfro 479

Zapp Renfro

Group C
450
Emilia 34

Emilia

Round 1
1008 vote difference
Emilia 34

Emilia

Round 1
Lost by 1008 votes
Rin Okumura 480

Rin Okumura

Group A
356
Winry Rockbell 33

Winry Rockbell

Round 1
1365 vote difference
Winry Rockbell 33

Winry Rockbell

Round 1
Lost by 1365 votes
Yuu Kashima 481

Yuu Kashima

Group A
344
Alphonse Elric 32

Alphonse Elric

Round 1
1573 vote difference
Alphonse Elric 32

Alphonse Elric

Round 1
Lost by 1573 votes
King 482

King

Group C
324
Holo 31

Holo

Round 1
1276 vote difference
Holo 31

Holo

Round 1
Lost by 1276 votes
Ashitaka 483

Ashitaka

Group D
396
Tsubasa Hanekawa 30

Tsubasa Hanekawa

Round 1
1084 vote difference
Tsubasa Hanekawa 30

Tsubasa Hanekawa

Round 1
Lost by 1084 votes
Vicious 484

Vicious

Group B
479
Mako Mankanshoku 29

Mako Mankanshoku

Round 1
1141 vote difference
Mako Mankanshoku 29

Mako Mankanshoku

Round 1
Lost by 1141 votes
Merry 485

Merry

Group B
381
Mayuri Shiina 28

Mayuri Shiina

Round 1
1248 vote difference
Mayuri Shiina 28

Mayuri Shiina

Round 1
Lost by 1248 votes
Magane Chikujouin 486

Magane Chikujouin

Group D
309
Levi 27

Levi

Round 1
1177 vote difference
Levi 27

Levi

Round 1
Lost by 1177 votes
Batou 487

Batou

Group C
427
Mikasa Ackerman 26

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 1
1012 vote difference
Mikasa Ackerman 26

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 1
Lost by 1012 votes
Over Justice Director-General 488

Over Justice Director-General

Group A
391
Oshino Meme 25

Oshino Meme

Round 1
1170 vote difference
Oshino Meme 25

Oshino Meme

Round 1
Lost by 1170 votes
Lain Iwakura 489

Lain Iwakura

Group A
456
Shouya Ishida 24

Shouya Ishida

Round 1
884 vote difference
Shouya Ishida 24

Shouya Ishida

Round 1
Lost by 884 votes
Stocking Anarchy 490

Stocking Anarchy

Group C
468
Katsuki Bakugou 23

Katsuki Bakugou

Round 1
994 vote difference
Katsuki Bakugou 23

Katsuki Bakugou

Round 1
Lost by 994 votes
Rinko Yamato 491

Rinko Yamato

Group D
340
Homura Akemi 22

Homura Akemi

Round 1
1029 vote difference
Homura Akemi 22

Homura Akemi

Round 1
Lost by 1029 votes
Suzune Horikita 492

Suzune Horikita

Group B
420
Simon 21

Simon

Round 1
1057 vote difference
Simon 21

Simon

Round 1
Lost by 1057 votes
Saeko Busujima 493

Saeko Busujima

Group B
416
Shouta "Eraserhead" Aizawa 20

Shouta "Eraserhead" Aizawa

Round 1
1263 vote difference
Shouta "Eraserhead" Aizawa 20

Shouta "Eraserhead" Aizawa

Round 1
Lost by 1263 votes
Leone 494

Leone

Group D
331
Sora 19

Sora

Round 1
1127 vote difference
Sora 19

Sora

Round 1
Lost by 1127 votes
Agumon 495

Agumon

Group C
273
Riza Hawkeye 18

Riza Hawkeye

Round 1
1476 vote difference
Riza Hawkeye 18

Riza Hawkeye

Round 1
Lost by 1476 votes
Nice Holystone 496

Nice Holystone

Group A
394
Saber 17

Saber

Round 1
1236 vote difference
Saber 17

Saber

Round 1
Lost by 1236 votes
Hideki Hinata 497

Hideki Hinata

Group A
399
Tohru 16

Tohru

Round 1
1270 vote difference
Tohru 16

Tohru

Round 1
Lost by 1270 votes
Tatsuhiro Satou 498

Tatsuhiro Satou

Group C
551
Kanna Kamui 15

Kanna Kamui

Round 1
731 vote difference
Kanna Kamui 15

Kanna Kamui

Round 1
Lost by 731 votes
Maria Akizuki 499

Maria Akizuki

Group D
283
Kamina 14

Kamina

Round 1
1226 vote difference
Kamina 14

Kamina

Round 1
Lost by 1226 votes
Neptune 500

Neptune

Group B
414
Asuka Langley Souryuu 13

Asuka Langley Souryuu

Round 1
1091 vote difference
Asuka Langley Souryuu 13

Asuka Langley Souryuu

Round 1
Lost by 1091 votes
Natsu Dragneel 501

Natsu Dragneel

Group B
278
Ryuuko Matoi 12

Ryuuko Matoi

Round 1
1619 vote difference
Ryuuko Matoi 12

Ryuuko Matoi

Round 1
Lost by 1619 votes
Mamika Kirameki 502

Mamika Kirameki

Group D
307
Izuku Midoriya 11

Izuku Midoriya

Round 1
1344 vote difference
Izuku Midoriya 11

Izuku Midoriya

Round 1
Lost by 1344 votes
Shiba Tatsuya 503

Shiba Tatsuya

Group C
377
Darkness 10

Darkness

Round 1
1257 vote difference
Darkness 10

Darkness

Round 1
Lost by 1257 votes
Reiji "Andrei" Andou 504

Reiji "Andrei" Andou

Group A
210
Nishimiya Shouko 9

Nishimiya Shouko

Round 1
1514 vote difference
Nishimiya Shouko 9

Nishimiya Shouko

Round 1
Lost by 1514 votes
Taichi "Tai" Yagami 505

Taichi "Tai" Yagami

Group A
251
Saitama 8

Saitama

Round 1
1704 vote difference
Saitama 8

Saitama

Round 1
Lost by 1704 votes
Misaki Nakahara 506

Misaki Nakahara

Group C
505
Shoto Todoroki 7

Shoto Todoroki

Round 1
1014 vote difference
Shoto Todoroki 7

Shoto Todoroki

Round 1
Lost by 1014 votes
Asia Argento 507

Asia Argento

Group D
312
All Might 6

All Might

Round 1
1415 vote difference
All Might 6

All Might

Round 1
Lost by 1415 votes
Kinomoto Sakura 508

Kinomoto Sakura

Group B
525
Aqua 5

Aqua

Round 1
1228 vote difference
Aqua 5

Aqua

Round 1
Lost by 1228 votes
Squealer 509

Squealer

Group B
287
Edward Elric 4

Edward Elric

Round 1
1814 vote difference
Edward Elric 4

Edward Elric

Round 1
Lost by 1814 votes
Miyako Shirakawa 510

Miyako Shirakawa

Group D
262
Okabe Rintarou 3

Okabe Rintarou

Round 1
1598 vote difference
Okabe Rintarou 3

Okabe Rintarou

Round 1
Lost by 1598 votes
Sorata Kanda 511

Sorata Kanda

Group C
269
Satou Kazuma 2

Satou Kazuma

Round 1
1751 vote difference
Satou Kazuma 2

Satou Kazuma

Round 1
Lost by 1751 votes
Johan Liebert 512

Johan Liebert

Group A
538
Megumin 1

Megumin

Round 1
1412 vote difference
Megumin 1

Megumin

Round 1
Lost by 1412 votes