Best Character DESIGN Contest 2016

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Chariot (ALL) 0

Chariot (ALL)

Group A
0 N/A
Adelaide Grand Marnier 0

Adelaide Grand Marnier

Group A
0 N/A
Kaiser Lidfard (ALL) 0

Kaiser Lidfard (ALL)

Group A
0 N/A
Leaf Lang de Shar Harva 0

Leaf Lang de Shar Harva

Group A
0 N/A
Strength (Otherworld) 0

Strength (Otherworld)

Group A
0 N/A
Freddy (Freddy (FREDDY!!!))) 0

Freddy (Freddy (FREDDY!!!)))

Group A
0 N/A
Marika Katou (ALL) 0

Marika Katou (ALL)

Group A
0 N/A
Ruiko Saten (ALL) 0

Ruiko Saten (ALL)

Group A
0 N/A
Chaika Trabant (ALL) 0

Chaika Trabant (ALL)

Group A
0 N/A
Hibiki Ai (Road Trip Gear) 0

Hibiki Ai (Road Trip Gear)

Group A
0 N/A
Nagisa (Child) 0

Nagisa (Child)

Group A
0 N/A
Chaika Bohdan (ALL) 0

Chaika Bohdan (ALL)

Group A
0 N/A
Fairies (ALL) 0

Fairies (ALL)

Group A
0 N/A
Charlotte (both witch forms) 0

Charlotte (both witch forms)

Group A
0 N/A
Kyouko Sakura (ALL) 0

Kyouko Sakura (ALL)

Group A
0 N/A
Kirino Kousaka (ALL) 0

Kirino Kousaka (ALL)

Group A
0 N/A
Valerio Calvados (ALL) 0

Valerio Calvados (ALL)

Group A
0 N/A
Nausicaa (ALL) 0

Nausicaa (ALL)

Group A
0 N/A
Shou Tucker (ALL) 0

Shou Tucker (ALL)

Group A
0 N/A
Yona (Samurai) 0

Yona (Samurai)

Group A
0 N/A
Tom Travolta (Planet Grease) 0

Tom Travolta (Planet Grease)

Group A
0 N/A
Matal Mogamett (ALL) 0

Matal Mogamett (ALL)

Group A
0 N/A
Prince (Space Racer) 0

Prince (Space Racer)

Group A
0 N/A
Admiral Perry (ALL) 0

Admiral Perry (ALL)

Group A
0 N/A
Dr. Gel (Normal Universe) 0

Dr. Gel (Normal Universe)

Group A
0 N/A
Yurine Tamaki (Tranced with Venus) 0

Yurine Tamaki (Tranced with Venus)

Group A
0 N/A
Kazuto "Kirito" Kirigaya (ALL) 0

Kazuto "Kirito" Kirigaya (ALL)

Group A
0 N/A
Beatrix Brehme (ALL) 0

Beatrix Brehme (ALL)

Group A
0 N/A
Utaha Kasumigaoka (ALL) 0

Utaha Kasumigaoka (ALL)

Group A
0 N/A
Akame (ALL) 0

Akame (ALL)

Group A
0 N/A
Fremy Speeddraw (ALL) 0

Fremy Speeddraw (ALL)

Group A
0 N/A
Hans Humpty (ALL) 0

Hans Humpty (ALL)

Group A
0 N/A
Hitei (ALL) 0

Hitei (ALL)

Group A
0 N/A
Rinko Ogasawara (ALL) 0

Rinko Ogasawara (ALL)

Group A
0 N/A
Erika Yano (ALL) 0

Erika Yano (ALL)

Group A
0 N/A
Elizabeth (ALL) 0

Elizabeth (ALL)

Group A
0 N/A
Haydee Tebelin (ALL) 0

Haydee Tebelin (ALL)

Group A
0 N/A
Eclair Martinozzi (ALL) 0

Eclair Martinozzi (ALL)

Group A
0 N/A
Adelie (ALL) 0

Adelie (ALL)

Group A
0 N/A
Chlammy Zell (ALL) 0

Chlammy Zell (ALL)

Group A
0 N/A
Kaori Kanzaki (ALL) 0

Kaori Kanzaki (ALL)

Group A
0 N/A
Chelsea (Normal) 0

Chelsea (Normal)

Group A
0 N/A
Satella (ALL) 0

Satella (ALL)

Group A
0 N/A
Re-L Mayer (ALL) 0

Re-L Mayer (ALL)

Group A
0 N/A
Ergo Proxy (ALL) 0

Ergo Proxy (ALL)

Group A
0 N/A
Stiyl Magnus (ALL) 0

Stiyl Magnus (ALL)

Group A
0 N/A
Rio Nakamura (ALL) 0

Rio Nakamura (ALL)

Group A
0 N/A
Himeko Inaba (ALL) 0

Himeko Inaba (ALL)

Group A
0 N/A
Perona (ALL) 0

Perona (ALL)

Group A
0 N/A
Natsuru Senou (ALL) 0

Natsuru Senou (ALL)

Group A
0 N/A
Ougi Oshino (ALL) 0

Ougi Oshino (ALL)

Group A
0 N/A
Kaburagi Shisei (ALL) 0

Kaburagi Shisei (ALL)

Group A
0 N/A
Touma Kamijou (Winter Uniform) 0

Touma Kamijou (Winter Uniform)

Group A
0 N/A
Koto (ALL) 0

Koto (ALL)

Group A
0 N/A
Ryuuko Matoi (ALL) 1

Ryuuko Matoi (ALL)

Group A
7090
Hisoka (ALL) 30

Hisoka (ALL)

Round 7
35 vote difference
Genos (Adult/Cyborg) 2

Genos (Adult/Cyborg)

Group C
5059
Hisoka (ALL) 30

Hisoka (ALL)

Round 6
2 vote difference
Hisoka (ALL) 30

Hisoka (ALL)

Round 6
Lost by 2 votes
Alphonse Elric (Armour & Body) 3

Alphonse Elric (Armour & Body)

Group D
2206
Joseph Joestar (ALL) 62

Joseph Joestar (ALL)

Round 2
37 vote difference
Hisoka (ALL) 30

Hisoka (ALL)

Round 3
Lost by 265 votes
Kurisu Makise (ALL) 4

Kurisu Makise (ALL)

Group B
3334
Illyasviel von Einzbern (ALL) 36

Illyasviel von Einzbern (ALL)

Round 3
66 vote difference
Guts (ALL) 52

Guts (ALL)

Round 4
Lost by 267 votes
Rider (Heroic Spirit Attire) 5

Rider (Heroic Spirit Attire)

Group B
4154
Guts (ALL) 52

Guts (ALL)

Round 5
13 vote difference
Guts (ALL) 52

Guts (ALL)

Round 5
Lost by 13 votes
Kamina (ALL) 6

Kamina (ALL)

Group D
2403
Saber (ALL) 27

Saber (ALL)

Round 3
30 vote difference
Saber (ALL) 27

Saber (ALL)

Round 3
Lost by 30 votes
Jibril (Normal) 7

Jibril (Normal)

Group C
3486
Kakashi Hatake (ALL) 90

Kakashi Hatake (ALL)

Round 3
90 vote difference
Genos (Adult/Cyborg) 2

Genos (Adult/Cyborg)

Round 5
Lost by 334 votes
Satsuki Kiryuuin (ALL) 8

Satsuki Kiryuuin (ALL)

Group A
2439
Nona (Bartender Uniform) 57

Nona (Bartender Uniform)

Round 2
72 vote difference
Dio Brando (ALL) 40

Dio Brando (ALL)

Round 3
Lost by 83 votes
Gilgamesh (ALL) 9

Gilgamesh (ALL)

Group A
2915
Kiss-Shot Acerola-Orion Heart-Under-Blade (Adult) 24

Kiss-Shot Acerola-Orion Heart-Under-Blade (Adult)

Round 3
74 vote difference
Kiss-Shot Acerola-Orion Heart-Under-Blade (Adult) 24

Kiss-Shot Acerola-Orion Heart-Under-Blade (Adult)

Round 3
Lost by 74 votes
Tornado (When drawn like best girl deserves) 10

Tornado (When drawn like best girl deserves)

Group C
1869
Shizuo Heiwajima (ALL) 23

Shizuo Heiwajima (ALL)

Round 3
74 vote difference
Shizuo Heiwajima (ALL) 23

Shizuo Heiwajima (ALL)

Round 3
Lost by 74 votes
Edward Elric (ALL) 11

Edward Elric (ALL)

Group D
3134
Archer (ALL) 22

Archer (ALL)

Round 3
145 vote difference
Saber (ALL) 27

Saber (ALL)

Round 4
Lost by 193 votes
Asuka Langley Soryu (ALL) 12

Asuka Langley Soryu (ALL)

Group B
3166
Lelouch Vi Britannia (ALL) 21

Lelouch Vi Britannia (ALL)

Round 3
15 vote difference
Rider (Heroic Spirit Attire) 5

Rider (Heroic Spirit Attire)

Round 4
Lost by 258 votes
Nonon Jakuzure (ALL) 13

Nonon Jakuzure (ALL)

Group B
1847
Guts (ALL) 52

Guts (ALL)

Round 2
6 vote difference
Guts (ALL) 52

Guts (ALL)

Round 2
Lost by 6 votes
Isuzu Sento (ALL) 14

Isuzu Sento (ALL)

Group D
2179
Celty Sturluson (BIker suit with Helmet) 19

Celty Sturluson (BIker suit with Helmet)

Round 3
122 vote difference
Celty Sturluson (BIker suit with Helmet) 19

Celty Sturluson (BIker suit with Helmet)

Round 3
Lost by 122 votes
Megumin (Robes, Hat & Eyepatch) 15

Megumin (Robes, Hat & Eyepatch)

Group C
2823
Togame (ALL) 79

Togame (ALL)

Round 2
64 vote difference
Genos (Adult/Cyborg) 2

Genos (Adult/Cyborg)

Round 4
Lost by 290 votes
Ryuk (ALL) 16

Ryuk (ALL)

Group A
1897
Alucard (ALL) 49

Alucard (ALL)

Round 2
420 vote difference
Alucard (ALL) 49

Alucard (ALL)

Round 2
Lost by 420 votes
Spike Spiegel (ALL) 17

Spike Spiegel (ALL)

Group A
2828
Alucard (ALL) 49

Alucard (ALL)

Round 3
132 vote difference
Alucard (ALL) 49

Alucard (ALL)

Round 3
Lost by 132 votes
Hitagi Senjougahara (ALL) 18

Hitagi Senjougahara (ALL)

Group C
1753
Shichika Yasuri (ALL) 47

Shichika Yasuri (ALL)

Round 2
41 vote difference
Megumin (Robes, Hat & Eyepatch) 15

Megumin (Robes, Hat & Eyepatch)

Round 3
Lost by 277 votes
Celty Sturluson (BIker suit with Helmet) 19

Celty Sturluson (BIker suit with Helmet)

Group D
2714
Isuzu Sento (ALL) 14

Isuzu Sento (ALL)

Round 3
122 vote difference
Hisoka (ALL) 30

Hisoka (ALL)

Round 4
Lost by 163 votes
Shinobu Oshino (Human) 20

Shinobu Oshino (Human)

Group B
2557
Guts (ALL) 52

Guts (ALL)

Round 3
123 vote difference
Guts (ALL) 52

Guts (ALL)

Round 3
Lost by 123 votes
Lelouch Vi Britannia (ALL) 21

Lelouch Vi Britannia (ALL)

Group B
2433
Asuka Langley Soryu (ALL) 12

Asuka Langley Soryu (ALL)

Round 3
15 vote difference
Asuka Langley Soryu (ALL) 12

Asuka Langley Soryu (ALL)

Round 3
Lost by 15 votes
Archer (ALL) 22

Archer (ALL)

Group D
2247
Edward Elric (ALL) 11

Edward Elric (ALL)

Round 3
145 vote difference
Edward Elric (ALL) 11

Edward Elric (ALL)

Round 3
Lost by 145 votes
Shizuo Heiwajima (ALL) 23

Shizuo Heiwajima (ALL)

Group C
2278
Killua (Godspeed) 106

Killua (Godspeed)

Round 1
18 vote difference
Jibril (Normal) 7

Jibril (Normal)

Round 4
Lost by 169 votes
Kiss-Shot Acerola-Orion Heart-Under-Blade (Adult) 24

Kiss-Shot Acerola-Orion Heart-Under-Blade (Adult)

Group A
4410
Gilgamesh (ALL) 9

Gilgamesh (ALL)

Round 3
74 vote difference
Ryuuko Matoi (ALL) 1

Ryuuko Matoi (ALL)

Round 5
Lost by 107 votes
Alice Nakiri (ALL) 25

Alice Nakiri (ALL)

Group A
1777
Dio Brando (ALL) 40

Dio Brando (ALL)

Round 2
74 vote difference
Dio Brando (ALL) 40

Dio Brando (ALL)

Round 2
Lost by 74 votes
Gintoki Sakata (ALL) 26

Gintoki Sakata (ALL)

Group C
1265
Kakashi Hatake (ALL) 90

Kakashi Hatake (ALL)

Round 2
71 vote difference
Kakashi Hatake (ALL) 90

Kakashi Hatake (ALL)

Round 2
Lost by 71 votes
Saber (ALL) 27

Saber (ALL)

Group D
3875
Kamina (ALL) 6

Kamina (ALL)

Round 3
30 vote difference
Hisoka (ALL) 30

Hisoka (ALL)

Round 5
Lost by 67 votes
Simon (Kid & Adult, All Sunglasses) 28

Simon (Kid & Adult, All Sunglasses)

Group B
2333
Rider (Heroic Spirit Attire) 5

Rider (Heroic Spirit Attire)

Round 3
59 vote difference
Rider (Heroic Spirit Attire) 5

Rider (Heroic Spirit Attire)

Round 3
Lost by 59 votes
Aqua (Shroedinger's panties outfit) 29

Aqua (Shroedinger's panties outfit)

Group B
1543
Illyasviel von Einzbern (ALL) 36

Illyasviel von Einzbern (ALL)

Round 2
51 vote difference
Illyasviel von Einzbern (ALL) 36

Illyasviel von Einzbern (ALL)

Round 2
Lost by 51 votes
Hisoka (ALL) 30

Hisoka (ALL)

Group D
5704
Genos (Adult/Cyborg) 2

Genos (Adult/Cyborg)

Round 6
2 vote difference
Ryuuko Matoi (ALL) 1

Ryuuko Matoi (ALL)

Round 7
Lost by 35 votes
Leonardo Watch (ALL) 31

Leonardo Watch (ALL)

Group C
1095
Miki Sayaka (Magical Girl Outfit) 98

Miki Sayaka (Magical Girl Outfit)

Round 1
76 vote difference
Holo (ALL) 34

Holo (ALL)

Round 2
Lost by 243 votes
Takanashi Rikka (School Uniform) 32

Takanashi Rikka (School Uniform)

Group A
1751
Touka Kirishima (ALL) 96

Touka Kirishima (ALL)

Round 2
169 vote difference
Touka Kirishima (ALL) 96

Touka Kirishima (ALL)

Round 2
Lost by 169 votes
Rider (ALL) 33

Rider (ALL)

Group A
859
Touka Kirishima (ALL) 96

Touka Kirishima (ALL)

Round 1
113 vote difference
Touka Kirishima (ALL) 96

Touka Kirishima (ALL)

Round 1
Lost by 113 votes
Holo (ALL) 34

Holo (ALL)

Group C
1805
Death the Kid (ALL) 95

Death the Kid (ALL)

Round 1
190 vote difference
Genos (Adult/Cyborg) 2

Genos (Adult/Cyborg)

Round 3
Lost by 336 votes
Eru Chitanda (ALL) 35

Eru Chitanda (ALL)

Group D
1224
Inferno Cop (ALL) 94

Inferno Cop (ALL)

Round 1
137 vote difference
Hisoka (ALL) 30

Hisoka (ALL)

Round 2
Lost by 445 votes
Illyasviel von Einzbern (ALL) 36

Illyasviel von Einzbern (ALL)

Group B
2388
Aqua (Shroedinger's panties outfit) 29

Aqua (Shroedinger's panties outfit)

Round 2
51 vote difference
Kurisu Makise (ALL) 4

Kurisu Makise (ALL)

Round 3
Lost by 66 votes
Deishuu Kaiki (ALL) 37

Deishuu Kaiki (ALL)

Group B
1343
Mira Yurizaki (ALL) 92

Mira Yurizaki (ALL)

Round 1
143 vote difference
Simon (Kid & Adult, All Sunglasses) 28

Simon (Kid & Adult, All Sunglasses)

Round 2
Lost by 264 votes
Nia (ALL) 38

Nia (ALL)

Group D
1300
Sabi Hakuhei (ALL) 91

Sabi Hakuhei (ALL)

Round 1
210 vote difference
Saber (ALL) 27

Saber (ALL)

Round 2
Lost by 291 votes
Megumi Tadokoro (ALL) 39

Megumi Tadokoro (ALL)

Group C
398
Kakashi Hatake (ALL) 90

Kakashi Hatake (ALL)

Round 1
355 vote difference
Kakashi Hatake (ALL) 90

Kakashi Hatake (ALL)

Round 1
Lost by 355 votes
Dio Brando (ALL) 40

Dio Brando (ALL)

Group A
3105
Alice Nakiri (ALL) 25

Alice Nakiri (ALL)

Round 2
74 vote difference
Kiss-Shot Acerola-Orion Heart-Under-Blade (Adult) 24

Kiss-Shot Acerola-Orion Heart-Under-Blade (Adult)

Round 4
Lost by 239 votes
Rin Tohsaka (ALL) 41

Rin Tohsaka (ALL)

Group A
1639
Esdeath (ALL) 88

Esdeath (ALL)

Round 1
303 vote difference
Kiss-Shot Acerola-Orion Heart-Under-Blade (Adult) 24

Kiss-Shot Acerola-Orion Heart-Under-Blade (Adult)

Round 2
Lost by 391 votes
Hotaru Shidare (ALL) 42

Hotaru Shidare (ALL)

Group C
1323
Shizuo Heiwajima (ALL) 23

Shizuo Heiwajima (ALL)

Round 2
92 vote difference
Shizuo Heiwajima (ALL) 23

Shizuo Heiwajima (ALL)

Round 2
Lost by 92 votes
Ira Gamagoori (ALL) 43

Ira Gamagoori (ALL)

Group D
1371
Chitoge Kirisaki (ALL) 86

Chitoge Kirisaki (ALL)

Round 1
233 vote difference
Archer (ALL) 22

Archer (ALL)

Round 2
Lost by 257 votes
Koyomi Araragi (ALL) 44

Koyomi Araragi (ALL)

Group B
1302
Kyubey (ALL) 85

Kyubey (ALL)

Round 1
40 vote difference
Lelouch Vi Britannia (ALL) 21

Lelouch Vi Britannia (ALL)

Round 2
Lost by 458 votes
Sora (ALL) 45

Sora (ALL)

Group B
1377
Shiro (ALL) 84

Shiro (ALL)

Round 1
176 vote difference
Shinobu Oshino (Human) 20

Shinobu Oshino (Human)

Round 2
Lost by 298 votes
Decim (ALL) 46

Decim (ALL)

Group D
1221
Caesar Zeppeli (ALL) 83

Caesar Zeppeli (ALL)

Round 1
183 vote difference
Celty Sturluson (BIker suit with Helmet) 19

Celty Sturluson (BIker suit with Helmet)

Round 2
Lost by 326 votes
Shichika Yasuri (ALL) 47

Shichika Yasuri (ALL)

Group C
1239
Hitagi Senjougahara (ALL) 18

Hitagi Senjougahara (ALL)

Round 2
41 vote difference
Hitagi Senjougahara (ALL) 18

Hitagi Senjougahara (ALL)

Round 2
Lost by 41 votes
Meme Oshino (ALL) 48

Meme Oshino (ALL)

Group A
1522
Homura Akemi (School, Magic Girl) 81

Homura Akemi (School, Magic Girl)

Round 1
79 vote difference
Spike Spiegel (ALL) 17

Spike Spiegel (ALL)

Round 2
Lost by 409 votes
Alucard (ALL) 49

Alucard (ALL)

Group A
3663
Spike Spiegel (ALL) 17

Spike Spiegel (ALL)

Round 3
132 vote difference
Ryuuko Matoi (ALL) 1

Ryuuko Matoi (ALL)

Round 4
Lost by 217 votes
Jotaro Kujo (ALL) 50

Jotaro Kujo (ALL)

Group C
534
Togame (ALL) 79

Togame (ALL)

Round 1
66 vote difference
Togame (ALL) 79

Togame (ALL)

Round 1
Lost by 66 votes
L (ALL) 51

L (ALL)

Group D
1336
Kaori Miyazono (ALL) 78

Kaori Miyazono (ALL)

Round 1
94 vote difference
Isuzu Sento (ALL) 14

Isuzu Sento (ALL)

Round 2
Lost by 164 votes
Guts (ALL) 52

Guts (ALL)

Group B
4838
Nonon Jakuzure (ALL) 13

Nonon Jakuzure (ALL)

Round 2
6 vote difference
Ryuuko Matoi (ALL) 1

Ryuuko Matoi (ALL)

Round 6
Lost by 103 votes
Black Hanekawa (Short Hair) 53

Black Hanekawa (Short Hair)

Group B
1605
Asuka Langley Soryu (ALL) 12

Asuka Langley Soryu (ALL)

Round 2
106 vote difference
Asuka Langley Soryu (ALL) 12

Asuka Langley Soryu (ALL)

Round 2
Lost by 106 votes
Rintarou Okabe (ALL) 54

Rintarou Okabe (ALL)

Group D
1141
Kumiko Oumae (Octopus Hair) 75

Kumiko Oumae (Octopus Hair)

Round 1
123 vote difference
Edward Elric (ALL) 11

Edward Elric (ALL)

Round 2
Lost by 599 votes
Chiyo Sakura (ALL) 55

Chiyo Sakura (ALL)

Group C
515
Momonga (ALL) 74

Momonga (ALL)

Round 1
47 vote difference
Momonga (ALL) 74

Momonga (ALL)

Round 1
Lost by 47 votes
Yato (ALL) 56

Yato (ALL)

Group A
1556
Mami Tomoe (ALL) 73

Mami Tomoe (ALL)

Round 1
257 vote difference
Gilgamesh (ALL) 9

Gilgamesh (ALL)

Round 2
Lost by 457 votes
Nona (Bartender Uniform) 57

Nona (Bartender Uniform)

Group A
1923
Satsuki Kiryuuin (ALL) 8

Satsuki Kiryuuin (ALL)

Round 2
72 vote difference
Satsuki Kiryuuin (ALL) 8

Satsuki Kiryuuin (ALL)

Round 2
Lost by 72 votes
Yotsugi Ononoki (ALL) 58

Yotsugi Ononoki (ALL)

Group C
1218
Lancer (Armour) 71

Lancer (Armour)

Round 1
178 vote difference
Jibril (Normal) 7

Jibril (Normal)

Round 2
Lost by 195 votes
Mumen Rider (Hero Attire) 59

Mumen Rider (Hero Attire)

Group D
578
Pikachu (Iconic Version) 70

Pikachu (Iconic Version)

Round 1
57 vote difference
Pikachu (Iconic Version) 70

Pikachu (Iconic Version)

Round 1
Lost by 57 votes
Silverfang (Hero Outfit) 60

Silverfang (Hero Outfit)

Group B
598
Vash the Stampede (Adult) 69

Vash the Stampede (Adult)

Round 1
396 vote difference
Vash the Stampede (Adult) 69

Vash the Stampede (Adult)

Round 1
Lost by 396 votes
Izaya Orihara (Adult, Sexy Jacket) 61

Izaya Orihara (Adult, Sexy Jacket)

Group B
1465
Senketsu (ALL) 68

Senketsu (ALL)

Round 1
146 vote difference
Kurisu Makise (ALL) 4

Kurisu Makise (ALL)

Round 2
Lost by 212 votes
Joseph Joestar (ALL) 62

Joseph Joestar (ALL)

Group D
1350
Alphonse Elric (Armour & Body) 3

Alphonse Elric (Armour & Body)

Round 2
37 vote difference
Alphonse Elric (Armour & Body) 3

Alphonse Elric (Armour & Body)

Round 2
Lost by 37 votes
Yukino Yukinoshita (ALL) 63

Yukino Yukinoshita (ALL)

Group C
550
Adlet Mayer (ALL) 66

Adlet Mayer (ALL)

Round 1
38 vote difference
Adlet Mayer (ALL) 66

Adlet Mayer (ALL)

Round 1
Lost by 38 votes
Aikurou Mikisugi (ALL) 64

Aikurou Mikisugi (ALL)

Group A
735
Dandy (All) 65

Dandy (All)

Round 1
376 vote difference
Dandy (All) 65

Dandy (All)

Round 1
Lost by 376 votes
Dandy (All) 65

Dandy (All)

Group A
1465
Aikurou Mikisugi (ALL) 64

Aikurou Mikisugi (ALL)

Round 1
376 vote difference
Ryuuko Matoi (ALL) 1

Ryuuko Matoi (ALL)

Round 2
Lost by 760 votes
Adlet Mayer (ALL) 66

Adlet Mayer (ALL)

Group C
952
Yukino Yukinoshita (ALL) 63

Yukino Yukinoshita (ALL)

Round 1
38 vote difference
Genos (Adult/Cyborg) 2

Genos (Adult/Cyborg)

Round 2
Lost by 593 votes
Mugen (ALL) 67

Mugen (ALL)

Group D
507
Joseph Joestar (ALL) 62

Joseph Joestar (ALL)

Round 1
109 vote difference
Joseph Joestar (ALL) 62

Joseph Joestar (ALL)

Round 1
Lost by 109 votes
Senketsu (ALL) 68

Senketsu (ALL)

Group B
746
Izaya Orihara (Adult, Sexy Jacket) 61

Izaya Orihara (Adult, Sexy Jacket)

Round 1
146 vote difference
Izaya Orihara (Adult, Sexy Jacket) 61

Izaya Orihara (Adult, Sexy Jacket)

Round 1
Lost by 146 votes
Vash the Stampede (Adult) 69

Vash the Stampede (Adult)

Group B
1614
Rider (Heroic Spirit Attire) 5

Rider (Heroic Spirit Attire)

Round 2
79 vote difference
Rider (Heroic Spirit Attire) 5

Rider (Heroic Spirit Attire)

Round 2
Lost by 79 votes
Pikachu (Iconic Version) 70

Pikachu (Iconic Version)

Group D
1255
Mumen Rider (Hero Attire) 59

Mumen Rider (Hero Attire)

Round 1
57 vote difference
Kamina (ALL) 6

Kamina (ALL)

Round 2
Lost by 366 votes
Lancer (Armour) 71

Lancer (Armour)

Group C
498
Yotsugi Ononoki (ALL) 58

Yotsugi Ononoki (ALL)

Round 1
178 vote difference
Yotsugi Ononoki (ALL) 58

Yotsugi Ononoki (ALL)

Round 1
Lost by 178 votes
Pain (ALL) 72

Pain (ALL)

Group A
604
Nona (Bartender Uniform) 57

Nona (Bartender Uniform)

Round 1
629 vote difference
Nona (Bartender Uniform) 57

Nona (Bartender Uniform)

Round 1
Lost by 629 votes
Mami Tomoe (ALL) 73

Mami Tomoe (ALL)

Group A
799
Yato (ALL) 56

Yato (ALL)

Round 1
257 vote difference
Yato (ALL) 56

Yato (ALL)

Round 1
Lost by 257 votes
Momonga (ALL) 74

Momonga (ALL)

Group C
1153
Chiyo Sakura (ALL) 55

Chiyo Sakura (ALL)

Round 1
47 vote difference
Tornado (When drawn like best girl deserves) 10

Tornado (When drawn like best girl deserves)

Round 2
Lost by 80 votes
Kumiko Oumae (Octopus Hair) 75

Kumiko Oumae (Octopus Hair)

Group D
522
Rintarou Okabe (ALL) 54

Rintarou Okabe (ALL)

Round 1
123 vote difference
Rintarou Okabe (ALL) 54

Rintarou Okabe (ALL)

Round 1
Lost by 123 votes
Mikoto Misaka (ALL) 76

Mikoto Misaka (ALL)

Group B
565
Black Hanekawa (Short Hair) 53

Black Hanekawa (Short Hair)

Round 1
431 vote difference
Black Hanekawa (Short Hair) 53

Black Hanekawa (Short Hair)

Round 1
Lost by 431 votes
Mayuri Shiina (ALL) 77

Mayuri Shiina (ALL)

Group B
530
Guts (ALL) 52

Guts (ALL)

Round 1
562 vote difference
Guts (ALL) 52

Guts (ALL)

Round 1
Lost by 562 votes
Kaori Miyazono (ALL) 78

Kaori Miyazono (ALL)

Group D
552
L (ALL) 51

L (ALL)

Round 1
94 vote difference
L (ALL) 51

L (ALL)

Round 1
Lost by 94 votes
Togame (ALL) 79

Togame (ALL)

Group C
1242
Megumin (Robes, Hat & Eyepatch) 15

Megumin (Robes, Hat & Eyepatch)

Round 2
64 vote difference
Megumin (Robes, Hat & Eyepatch) 15

Megumin (Robes, Hat & Eyepatch)

Round 2
Lost by 64 votes
Adolf Hitler (ALL) 80

Adolf Hitler (ALL)

Group A
511
Alucard (ALL) 49

Alucard (ALL)

Round 1
937 vote difference
Alucard (ALL) 49

Alucard (ALL)

Round 1
Lost by 937 votes
Homura Akemi (School, Magic Girl) 81

Homura Akemi (School, Magic Girl)

Group A
920
Meme Oshino (ALL) 48

Meme Oshino (ALL)

Round 1
79 vote difference
Meme Oshino (ALL) 48

Meme Oshino (ALL)

Round 1
Lost by 79 votes
C.C (ALL) 82

C.C (ALL)

Group C
523
Shichika Yasuri (ALL) 47

Shichika Yasuri (ALL)

Round 1
97 vote difference
Shichika Yasuri (ALL) 47

Shichika Yasuri (ALL)

Round 1
Lost by 97 votes
Caesar Zeppeli (ALL) 83

Caesar Zeppeli (ALL)

Group D
463
Decim (ALL) 46

Decim (ALL)

Round 1
183 vote difference
Decim (ALL) 46

Decim (ALL)

Round 1
Lost by 183 votes
Shiro (ALL) 84

Shiro (ALL)

Group B
684
Sora (ALL) 45

Sora (ALL)

Round 1
176 vote difference
Sora (ALL) 45

Sora (ALL)

Round 1
Lost by 176 votes
Kyubey (ALL) 85

Kyubey (ALL)

Group B
807
Koyomi Araragi (ALL) 44

Koyomi Araragi (ALL)

Round 1
40 vote difference
Koyomi Araragi (ALL) 44

Koyomi Araragi (ALL)

Round 1
Lost by 40 votes
Chitoge Kirisaki (ALL) 86

Chitoge Kirisaki (ALL)

Group D
484
Ira Gamagoori (ALL) 43

Ira Gamagoori (ALL)

Round 1
233 vote difference
Ira Gamagoori (ALL) 43

Ira Gamagoori (ALL)

Round 1
Lost by 233 votes
Hachiman Hikigaya (ALL) 87

Hachiman Hikigaya (ALL)

Group C
408
Hotaru Shidare (ALL) 42

Hotaru Shidare (ALL)

Round 1
335 vote difference
Hotaru Shidare (ALL) 42

Hotaru Shidare (ALL)

Round 1
Lost by 335 votes
Esdeath (ALL) 88

Esdeath (ALL)

Group A
810
Rin Tohsaka (ALL) 41

Rin Tohsaka (ALL)

Round 1
303 vote difference
Rin Tohsaka (ALL) 41

Rin Tohsaka (ALL)

Round 1
Lost by 303 votes
Neferpitou (ALL) 89

Neferpitou (ALL)

Group A
595
Dio Brando (ALL) 40

Dio Brando (ALL)

Round 1
546 vote difference
Dio Brando (ALL) 40

Dio Brando (ALL)

Round 1
Lost by 546 votes
Kakashi Hatake (ALL) 90

Kakashi Hatake (ALL)

Group C
1904
Gintoki Sakata (ALL) 26

Gintoki Sakata (ALL)

Round 2
71 vote difference
Jibril (Normal) 7

Jibril (Normal)

Round 3
Lost by 90 votes
Sabi Hakuhei (ALL) 91

Sabi Hakuhei (ALL)

Group D
443
Nia (ALL) 38

Nia (ALL)

Round 1
210 vote difference
Nia (ALL) 38

Nia (ALL)

Round 1
Lost by 210 votes
Mira Yurizaki (ALL) 92

Mira Yurizaki (ALL)

Group B
671
Deishuu Kaiki (ALL) 37

Deishuu Kaiki (ALL)

Round 1
143 vote difference
Deishuu Kaiki (ALL) 37

Deishuu Kaiki (ALL)

Round 1
Lost by 143 votes
Kurokiba Ryou (ALL) 93

Kurokiba Ryou (ALL)

Group B
560
Illyasviel von Einzbern (ALL) 36

Illyasviel von Einzbern (ALL)

Round 1
490 vote difference
Illyasviel von Einzbern (ALL) 36

Illyasviel von Einzbern (ALL)

Round 1
Lost by 490 votes
Inferno Cop (ALL) 94

Inferno Cop (ALL)

Group D
531
Eru Chitanda (ALL) 35

Eru Chitanda (ALL)

Round 1
137 vote difference
Eru Chitanda (ALL) 35

Eru Chitanda (ALL)

Round 1
Lost by 137 votes
Death the Kid (ALL) 95

Death the Kid (ALL)

Group C
500
Holo (ALL) 34

Holo (ALL)

Round 1
190 vote difference
Holo (ALL) 34

Holo (ALL)

Round 1
Lost by 190 votes
Touka Kirishima (ALL) 96

Touka Kirishima (ALL)

Group A
2101
Rider (ALL) 33

Rider (ALL)

Round 1
113 vote difference
Ryuuko Matoi (ALL) 1

Ryuuko Matoi (ALL)

Round 3
Lost by 503 votes
Kosaki Onodera (All) 97

Kosaki Onodera (All)

Group A
707
Takanashi Rikka (School Uniform) 32

Takanashi Rikka (School Uniform)

Round 1
452 vote difference
Takanashi Rikka (School Uniform) 32

Takanashi Rikka (School Uniform)

Round 1
Lost by 452 votes
Miki Sayaka (Magical Girl Outfit) 98

Miki Sayaka (Magical Girl Outfit)

Group C
527
Leonardo Watch (ALL) 31

Leonardo Watch (ALL)

Round 1
76 vote difference
Leonardo Watch (ALL) 31

Leonardo Watch (ALL)

Round 1
Lost by 76 votes
Ken Kaneki (White-hair Ghoul) 99

Ken Kaneki (White-hair Ghoul)

Group D
466
Hisoka (ALL) 30

Hisoka (ALL)

Round 1
263 vote difference
Hisoka (ALL) 30

Hisoka (ALL)

Round 1
Lost by 263 votes
Faye Valentine (ALL) 100

Faye Valentine (ALL)

Group B
818
Aqua (Shroedinger's panties outfit) 29

Aqua (Shroedinger's panties outfit)

Round 1
65 vote difference
Aqua (Shroedinger's panties outfit) 29

Aqua (Shroedinger's panties outfit)

Round 1
Lost by 65 votes
Haruhara Haruko (ALL) 101

Haruhara Haruko (ALL)

Group B
605
Simon (Kid & Adult, All Sunglasses) 28

Simon (Kid & Adult, All Sunglasses)

Round 1
310 vote difference
Simon (Kid & Adult, All Sunglasses) 28

Simon (Kid & Adult, All Sunglasses)

Round 1
Lost by 310 votes
Isaac Netero (ALL) 102

Isaac Netero (ALL)

Group D
332
Saber (ALL) 27

Saber (ALL)

Round 1
528 vote difference
Saber (ALL) 27

Saber (ALL)

Round 1
Lost by 528 votes
Accelerator (ALL) 103

Accelerator (ALL)

Group C
418
Gintoki Sakata (ALL) 26

Gintoki Sakata (ALL)

Round 1
268 vote difference
Gintoki Sakata (ALL) 26

Gintoki Sakata (ALL)

Round 1
Lost by 268 votes
Bishamon (ALL) 104

Bishamon (ALL)

Group A
634
Alice Nakiri (ALL) 25

Alice Nakiri (ALL)

Round 1
489 vote difference
Alice Nakiri (ALL) 25

Alice Nakiri (ALL)

Round 1
Lost by 489 votes
Madoka Kaname (ALL) 105

Madoka Kaname (ALL)

Group A
572
Kiss-Shot Acerola-Orion Heart-Under-Blade (Adult) 24

Kiss-Shot Acerola-Orion Heart-Under-Blade (Adult)

Round 1
711 vote difference
Kiss-Shot Acerola-Orion Heart-Under-Blade (Adult) 24

Kiss-Shot Acerola-Orion Heart-Under-Blade (Adult)

Round 1
Lost by 711 votes
Killua (Godspeed) 106

Killua (Godspeed)

Group C
560
Shizuo Heiwajima (ALL) 23

Shizuo Heiwajima (ALL)

Round 1
18 vote difference
Shizuo Heiwajima (ALL) 23

Shizuo Heiwajima (ALL)

Round 1
Lost by 18 votes
Stephanie Dora (ALL) 107

Stephanie Dora (ALL)

Group D
410
Archer (ALL) 22

Archer (ALL)

Round 1
393 vote difference
Archer (ALL) 22

Archer (ALL)

Round 1
Lost by 393 votes
Inori Yuzuriha (ALL) 108

Inori Yuzuriha (ALL)

Group B
715
Lelouch Vi Britannia (ALL) 21

Lelouch Vi Britannia (ALL)

Round 1
162 vote difference
Lelouch Vi Britannia (ALL) 21

Lelouch Vi Britannia (ALL)

Round 1
Lost by 162 votes
Tooka Takanashi (ALL) 109

Tooka Takanashi (ALL)

Group B
386
Shinobu Oshino (Human) 20

Shinobu Oshino (Human)

Round 1
784 vote difference
Shinobu Oshino (Human) 20

Shinobu Oshino (Human)

Round 1
Lost by 784 votes
Kurumi Tokisaki (ALL) 110

Kurumi Tokisaki (ALL)

Group D
506
Celty Sturluson (BIker suit with Helmet) 19

Celty Sturluson (BIker suit with Helmet)

Round 1
165 vote difference
Celty Sturluson (BIker suit with Helmet) 19

Celty Sturluson (BIker suit with Helmet)

Round 1
Lost by 165 votes
Nanami Yasuri (ALL) 111

Nanami Yasuri (ALL)

Group C
485
Hitagi Senjougahara (ALL) 18

Hitagi Senjougahara (ALL)

Round 1
213 vote difference
Hitagi Senjougahara (ALL) 18

Hitagi Senjougahara (ALL)

Round 1
Lost by 213 votes
Haruhi Suzumiya (Bunny Costume) 112

Haruhi Suzumiya (Bunny Costume)

Group A
593
Spike Spiegel (ALL) 17

Spike Spiegel (ALL)

Round 1
780 vote difference
Spike Spiegel (ALL) 17

Spike Spiegel (ALL)

Round 1
Lost by 780 votes
Mei Misaki (ALL) 113

Mei Misaki (ALL)

Group A
444
Ryuk (ALL) 16

Ryuk (ALL)

Round 1
962 vote difference
Ryuk (ALL) 16

Ryuk (ALL)

Round 1
Lost by 962 votes
Suzuha Amane (ALL) 114

Suzuha Amane (ALL)

Group C
259
Megumin (Robes, Hat & Eyepatch) 15

Megumin (Robes, Hat & Eyepatch)

Round 1
755 vote difference
Megumin (Robes, Hat & Eyepatch) 15

Megumin (Robes, Hat & Eyepatch)

Round 1
Lost by 755 votes
Renge Miyauchi (ALL) 115

Renge Miyauchi (ALL)

Group D
332
Isuzu Sento (ALL) 14

Isuzu Sento (ALL)

Round 1
457 vote difference
Isuzu Sento (ALL) 14

Isuzu Sento (ALL)

Round 1
Lost by 457 votes
Levi (Adult) 116

Levi (Adult)

Group B
528
Nonon Jakuzure (ALL) 13

Nonon Jakuzure (ALL)

Round 1
658 vote difference
Nonon Jakuzure (ALL) 13

Nonon Jakuzure (ALL)

Round 1
Lost by 658 votes
Yui Yuigahama (ALL) 117

Yui Yuigahama (ALL)

Group B
502
Asuka Langley Soryu (ALL) 12

Asuka Langley Soryu (ALL)

Round 1
630 vote difference
Asuka Langley Soryu (ALL) 12

Asuka Langley Soryu (ALL)

Round 1
Lost by 630 votes
< INVALID > 118

< INVALID >

Group D
324
Edward Elric (ALL) 11

Edward Elric (ALL)

Round 1
536 vote difference
Edward Elric (ALL) 11

Edward Elric (ALL)

Round 1
Lost by 536 votes
Uzu Sanageyama (ALL) 119

Uzu Sanageyama (ALL)

Group C
504
Tornado (When drawn like best girl deserves) 10

Tornado (When drawn like best girl deserves)

Round 1
213 vote difference
Tornado (When drawn like best girl deserves) 10

Tornado (When drawn like best girl deserves)

Round 1
Lost by 213 votes
Gaen Izuko (ALL) 120

Gaen Izuko (ALL)

Group A
526
Gilgamesh (ALL) 9

Gilgamesh (ALL)

Round 1
852 vote difference
Gilgamesh (ALL) 9

Gilgamesh (ALL)

Round 1
Lost by 852 votes
Mayoi Hachikuji (Backpack on) 121

Mayoi Hachikuji (Backpack on)

Group A
834
Satsuki Kiryuuin (ALL) 8

Satsuki Kiryuuin (ALL)

Round 1
296 vote difference
Satsuki Kiryuuin (ALL) 8

Satsuki Kiryuuin (ALL)

Round 1
Lost by 296 votes
< INVALID > 122

< INVALID >

Group C
283
Jibril (Normal) 7

Jibril (Normal)

Round 1
618 vote difference
Jibril (Normal) 7

Jibril (Normal)

Round 1
Lost by 618 votes
Koro-sensei (ALL) 123

Koro-sensei (ALL)

Group D
407
Kamina (ALL) 6

Kamina (ALL)

Round 1
397 vote difference
Kamina (ALL) 6

Kamina (ALL)

Round 1
Lost by 397 votes
Nashetania Loei Piena Augustra (ALL) 124

Nashetania Loei Piena Augustra (ALL)

Group B
462
Rider (Heroic Spirit Attire) 5

Rider (Heroic Spirit Attire)

Round 1
647 vote difference
Rider (Heroic Spirit Attire) 5

Rider (Heroic Spirit Attire)

Round 1
Lost by 647 votes
Miia (ALL) 125

Miia (ALL)

Group B
619
Kurisu Makise (ALL) 4

Kurisu Makise (ALL)

Round 1
572 vote difference
Kurisu Makise (ALL) 4

Kurisu Makise (ALL)

Round 1
Lost by 572 votes
Excalibur (ALL) 126

Excalibur (ALL)

Group D
262
Alphonse Elric (Armour & Body) 3

Alphonse Elric (Armour & Body)

Round 1
711 vote difference
Alphonse Elric (Armour & Body) 3

Alphonse Elric (Armour & Body)

Round 1
Lost by 711 votes
Berserker (Original) 127

Berserker (Original)

Group C
350
Genos (Adult/Cyborg) 2

Genos (Adult/Cyborg)

Round 1
611 vote difference
Genos (Adult/Cyborg) 2

Genos (Adult/Cyborg)

Round 1
Lost by 611 votes
Hei (ALL) 128

Hei (ALL)

Group A
517
Ryuuko Matoi (ALL) 1

Ryuuko Matoi (ALL)

Round 1
1034 vote difference
Ryuuko Matoi (ALL) 1

Ryuuko Matoi (ALL)

Round 1
Lost by 1034 votes