Best Eyes

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Mei Misaki 1

Mei Misaki

Group A
128
Oshino Shinobu 16

Oshino Shinobu

Round 1
21 vote difference
Eru Chitanda 8

Eru Chitanda

Round 2
Lost by 32 votes
Saber 2

Saber

Group C
355
Kurumi Tokisaki 6

Kurumi Tokisaki

Round 3
2 vote difference
Eru Chitanda 8

Eru Chitanda

Round 4
Lost by 29 votes
Shino "Sinon" Asada 3

Shino "Sinon" Asada

Group D
269
Kurumi Tokisaki 6

Kurumi Tokisaki

Round 2
5 vote difference
Kurumi Tokisaki 6

Kurumi Tokisaki

Round 2
Lost by 5 votes
Nia Teppelin from Gurren Lagann 4

Nia Teppelin from Gurren Lagann

Group B
372
Eru Chitanda 8

Eru Chitanda

Round 3
9 vote difference
Eru Chitanda 8

Eru Chitanda

Round 3
Lost by 9 votes
Tet 5

Tet

Group B
203
Nia Teppelin from Gurren Lagann 4

Nia Teppelin from Gurren Lagann

Round 2
40 vote difference
Nia Teppelin from Gurren Lagann 4

Nia Teppelin from Gurren Lagann

Round 2
Lost by 40 votes
Kurumi Tokisaki 6

Kurumi Tokisaki

Group D
323
Saber 2

Saber

Round 3
2 vote difference
Saber 2

Saber

Round 3
Lost by 2 votes
Yato 7

Yato

Group C
84
L Lawliet 10

L Lawliet

Round 1
26 vote difference
Eru Chitanda 8

Eru Chitanda

Group A
450
Lelouch vi Britannia 9

Lelouch vi Britannia

Round 1
1 vote difference
Lelouch vi Britannia 9

Lelouch vi Britannia

Group A
62
Eru Chitanda 8

Eru Chitanda

Round 1
1 vote difference
Eru Chitanda 8

Eru Chitanda

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
L Lawliet 10

L Lawliet

Group C
58
Yato 7

Yato

Round 1
26 vote difference
Yato 7

Yato

Round 1
Lost by 26 votes
Decim 11

Decim

Group D
116
Kurumi Tokisaki 6

Kurumi Tokisaki

Round 1
11 vote difference
Kurumi Tokisaki 6

Kurumi Tokisaki

Round 1
Lost by 11 votes
Itachi Uchiha 12

Itachi Uchiha

Group B
98
Tet 5

Tet

Round 1
41 vote difference
Tet 5

Tet

Round 1
Lost by 41 votes
Yona 13

Yona

Group B
70
Nia Teppelin from Gurren Lagann 4

Nia Teppelin from Gurren Lagann

Round 1
87 vote difference
Nia Teppelin from Gurren Lagann 4

Nia Teppelin from Gurren Lagann

Round 1
Lost by 87 votes
Seijurou Akashi 14

Seijurou Akashi

Group D
70
Shino "Sinon" Asada 3

Shino "Sinon" Asada

Round 1
117 vote difference
Shino "Sinon" Asada 3

Shino "Sinon" Asada

Round 1
Lost by 117 votes
Ciel Phantomhive 15

Ciel Phantomhive

Group C
36
Saber 2

Saber

Round 1
64 vote difference
Saber 2

Saber

Round 1
Lost by 64 votes
Oshino Shinobu 16

Oshino Shinobu

Group A
45
Mei Misaki 1

Mei Misaki

Round 1
21 vote difference
Mei Misaki 1

Mei Misaki

Round 1
Lost by 21 votes