Best Girl 4: A Certain Salty Railgun

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Nemesis 0

Nemesis

Group A
0 N/A
Karen Ayugase 0

Karen Ayugase

Group A
0 N/A
Celine 0

Celine

Group A
0 N/A
Ryouko Mikado 0

Ryouko Mikado

Group A
0 N/A
Tsujimoto Natsumi 0

Tsujimoto Natsumi

Group A
0 N/A
Haruko Nitta 0

Haruko Nitta

Group A
0 N/A
Ichigo Morino 0

Ichigo Morino

Group A
0 N/A
Renge Houshakuji 0

Renge Houshakuji

Group A
0 N/A
Oscar Francois de Jarjeyes 0

Oscar Francois de Jarjeyes

Group A
0 N/A
Ren Seto 0

Ren Seto

Group A
0 N/A
Fio Piccolo 0

Fio Piccolo

Group A
0 N/A
Run Elsie Jewelria 0

Run Elsie Jewelria

Group A
0 N/A
Shampoo 0

Shampoo

Group A
0 N/A
Risa Koizumi 0

Risa Koizumi

Group A
0 N/A
Ichigo Amano 0

Ichigo Amano

Group A
0 N/A
Hime-chan 0

Hime-chan

Group A
0 N/A
Aila Jyrkiainen 0

Aila Jyrkiainen

Group A
0 N/A
Mato Kuroi 0

Mato Kuroi

Group A
0 N/A
Mayumi Yoshino 0

Mayumi Yoshino

Group A
0 N/A
Hyouka Fuwa 0

Hyouka Fuwa

Group A
0 N/A
Sharo Kirima 0

Sharo Kirima

Group A
0 N/A
Yutaka Kobayakawa 0

Yutaka Kobayakawa

Group A
0 N/A
Eto Yoshimura 0

Eto Yoshimura

Group A
0 N/A
Shizuka Kawai 0

Shizuka Kawai

Group A
0 N/A
Serendine Dikumenowlz du Parthevia 0

Serendine Dikumenowlz du Parthevia

Group A
0 N/A
Brioche de Arquien 0

Brioche de Arquien

Group A
0 N/A
Karin Miyoshi 0

Karin Miyoshi

Group A
0 N/A
Mikoto Urabe 0

Mikoto Urabe

Group A
0 N/A
Fuu Inubouzaki 0

Fuu Inubouzaki

Group A
0 N/A
Akira Kogami 0

Akira Kogami

Group A
0 N/A
Dead Master 0

Dead Master

Group A
0 N/A
Kisara 0

Kisara

Group A
0 N/A
Gina "Madame" 0

Gina "Madame"

Group A
0 N/A
Rin Kujou 0

Rin Kujou

Group A
0 N/A
Botan Kumegawa 0

Botan Kumegawa

Group A
0 N/A
Mio Sawada 0

Mio Sawada

Group A
0 N/A
Aoko Nakamori 0

Aoko Nakamori

Group A
0 N/A
Akane Koumoto 0

Akane Koumoto

Group A
0 N/A
Saki Tenjouin 0

Saki Tenjouin

Group A
0 N/A
Flare Corona 0

Flare Corona

Group A
0 N/A
Yuzu "Zuzu Boyle" Hiiragi 0

Yuzu "Zuzu Boyle" Hiiragi

Group A
0 N/A
Yagyuu Kyuubei 0

Yagyuu Kyuubei

Group A
0 N/A
Love-Pon 0

Love-Pon

Group A
0 N/A
Chihiro Uomi 0

Chihiro Uomi

Group A
0 N/A
Oomiya Pink 0

Oomiya Pink

Group A
0 N/A
Holly 0

Holly

Group A
0 N/A
Akari "Kusshi" Kuzehashi 0

Akari "Kusshi" Kuzehashi

Group A
0 N/A
Aegis 0

Aegis

Group A
0 N/A
Lucy Yamagami 0

Lucy Yamagami

Group A
0 N/A
Akemi Hinazuki 0

Akemi Hinazuki

Group A
0 N/A
Zeniba 0

Zeniba

Group A
0 N/A
Rimi Sakihata 0

Rimi Sakihata

Group A
0 N/A
Adelaide Grand Marnier 0

Adelaide Grand Marnier

Group A
0 N/A
Strength "STR" 0

Strength "STR"

Group A
0 N/A
Frederica Greenhill 0

Frederica Greenhill

Group A
0 N/A
Shizuru Kuwabara 0

Shizuru Kuwabara

Group A
0 N/A
Ren Ekoda 0

Ren Ekoda

Group A
0 N/A
Cecile Croomy 0

Cecile Croomy

Group A
0 N/A
Yui Kiriyama 0

Yui Kiriyama

Group A
0 N/A
Miria 0

Miria

Group A
0 N/A
Nanako Kuroi 0

Nanako Kuroi

Group A
0 N/A
Nagisa Momoe 0

Nagisa Momoe

Group A
0 N/A
Yoriko Nikaidou 0

Yoriko Nikaidou

Group A
0 N/A
Arata Kohata 0

Arata Kohata

Group A
0 N/A
Kazumi Asakura 0

Kazumi Asakura

Group A
0 N/A
Haruna Sairenji 0

Haruna Sairenji

Group A
0 N/A
Liliana Kranjcar 0

Liliana Kranjcar

Group A
0 N/A
Nabiki Tendo 0

Nabiki Tendo

Group A
0 N/A
Rei Saotome 0

Rei Saotome

Group A
0 N/A
Megumin 1

Megumin

Group A
61317
Holo 17

Holo

Round 6
28 vote difference
Holo 17

Holo

Round 6
Lost by 28 votes
Rem 2

Rem

Group C
64173
Yui Yuigahama 10

Yui Yuigahama

Round 7
699 vote difference
Yui Yuigahama 10

Yui Yuigahama

Round 7
Lost by 699 votes
Emilia 3

Emilia

Group D
61856
Kaori Miyazono 67

Kaori Miyazono

Round 4
738 vote difference
Shinobu Oshino 11

Shinobu Oshino

Round 7
Lost by 3838 votes
Ochako Uraraka 4

Ochako Uraraka

Group B
37698
Suruga Kanbaru 29

Suruga Kanbaru

Round 5
851 vote difference
Suruga Kanbaru 29

Suruga Kanbaru

Round 5
Lost by 851 votes
Rin Tohsaka 5

Rin Tohsaka

Group B
92549
Iroha Isshiki 37

Iroha Isshiki

Round 5
1880 vote difference
Aqua 6

Aqua

Group D
53322
Shinobu Oshino 11

Shinobu Oshino

Round 6
286 vote difference
Shinobu Oshino 11

Shinobu Oshino

Round 6
Lost by 286 votes
Taiga Aisaka 7

Taiga Aisaka

Group C
43312
Suzumiya Haruhi 26

Suzumiya Haruhi

Round 5
101 vote difference
Yui Yuigahama 10

Yui Yuigahama

Round 6
Lost by 2895 votes
Ryuuko Matoi 8

Ryuuko Matoi

Group A
77105
Holo 17

Holo

Round 7
1213 vote difference
Rin Tohsaka 5

Rin Tohsaka

Round 8
Lost by 4295 votes
Megumi Tadokoro 9

Megumi Tadokoro

Group A
28858
Homura Akemi 56

Homura Akemi

Round 4
217 vote difference
Homura Akemi 56

Homura Akemi

Round 4
Lost by 217 votes
Yui Yuigahama 10

Yui Yuigahama

Group C
78822
Shinobu Oshino 11

Shinobu Oshino

Round 8
97 vote difference
Rin Tohsaka 5

Rin Tohsaka

Round 9
Lost by 5798 votes
Shinobu Oshino 11

Shinobu Oshino

Group D
71654
Yui Yuigahama 10

Yui Yuigahama

Round 8
97 vote difference
Yui Yuigahama 10

Yui Yuigahama

Round 8
Lost by 97 votes
Saber 12

Saber

Group B
50281
Rin Tohsaka 5

Rin Tohsaka

Round 6
2906 vote difference
Rin Tohsaka 5

Rin Tohsaka

Round 6
Lost by 2906 votes
Shiro 13

Shiro

Group B
36772
Tsubasa Hanekawa 45

Tsubasa Hanekawa

Round 5
1425 vote difference
Tsubasa Hanekawa 45

Tsubasa Hanekawa

Round 5
Lost by 1425 votes
Eris 14

Eris

Group D
28247
Momo Yaoyorozu 51

Momo Yaoyorozu

Round 4
107 vote difference
Momo Yaoyorozu 51

Momo Yaoyorozu

Round 4
Lost by 107 votes
Mikasa Ackerman 15

Mikasa Ackerman

Group C
39942
Eru Chitanda 47

Eru Chitanda

Round 5
101 vote difference
Eru Chitanda 47

Eru Chitanda

Round 5
Lost by 101 votes
Jibril 16

Jibril

Group A
36754
Shizuka Hiratsuka 49

Shizuka Hiratsuka

Round 4
713 vote difference
Holo 17

Holo

Round 5
Lost by 3907 votes
Holo 17

Holo

Group A
64241
Megumin 1

Megumin

Round 6
28 vote difference
Ryuuko Matoi 8

Ryuuko Matoi

Round 7
Lost by 1213 votes
Ram 18

Ram

Group C
27748
Eru Chitanda 47

Eru Chitanda

Round 4
2262 vote difference
Eru Chitanda 47

Eru Chitanda

Round 4
Lost by 2262 votes
Wiz 19

Wiz

Group D
29526
Irisviel von Einzbern 46

Irisviel von Einzbern

Round 4
318 vote difference
Irisviel von Einzbern 46

Irisviel von Einzbern

Round 4
Lost by 318 votes
Tatsumaki 20

Tatsumaki

Group B
24522
Ikumi Mito 109

Ikumi Mito

Round 3
1682 vote difference
Tsubasa Hanekawa 45

Tsubasa Hanekawa

Round 4
Lost by 3193 votes
Kiryuuin Satsuki 21

Kiryuuin Satsuki

Group B
25235
Yui Hirasawa 44

Yui Hirasawa

Round 4
936 vote difference
Yui Hirasawa 44

Yui Hirasawa

Round 4
Lost by 936 votes
Lalatina "Darkness" Dustiness Ford 22

Lalatina "Darkness" Dustiness Ford

Group D
42267
Shinobu Oshino 11

Shinobu Oshino

Round 5
1210 vote difference
Shinobu Oshino 11

Shinobu Oshino

Round 5
Lost by 1210 votes
Mayuri Shiina 23

Mayuri Shiina

Group C
28542
Karen Araragi 42

Karen Araragi

Round 4
139 vote difference
Karen Araragi 42

Karen Araragi

Round 4
Lost by 139 votes
Yoko "Yomako" Littner 24

Yoko "Yomako" Littner

Group A
47036
Homura Akemi 56

Homura Akemi

Round 5
317 vote difference
Ryuuko Matoi 8

Ryuuko Matoi

Round 6
Lost by 4921 votes
Kanade Tachibana 25

Kanade Tachibana

Group A
31752
Asui Tsuyu 40

Asui Tsuyu

Round 4
1294 vote difference
Ryuuko Matoi 8

Ryuuko Matoi

Round 5
Lost by 5329 votes
Suzumiya Haruhi 26

Suzumiya Haruhi

Group C
35391
Taiga Aisaka 7

Taiga Aisaka

Round 5
101 vote difference
Taiga Aisaka 7

Taiga Aisaka

Round 5
Lost by 101 votes
Stephanie Dola 27

Stephanie Dola

Group D
26496
Madoka Kaname 38

Madoka Kaname

Round 4
1047 vote difference
Madoka Kaname 38

Madoka Kaname

Round 4
Lost by 1047 votes
Riza Hawkeye 28

Riza Hawkeye

Group B
27853
Iroha Isshiki 37

Iroha Isshiki

Round 4
1597 vote difference
Iroha Isshiki 37

Iroha Isshiki

Round 4
Lost by 1597 votes
Suruga Kanbaru 29

Suruga Kanbaru

Group B
54035
Ochako Uraraka 4

Ochako Uraraka

Round 5
851 vote difference
Rin Tohsaka 5

Rin Tohsaka

Round 7
Lost by 5773 votes
Sakura Chiyo 30

Sakura Chiyo

Group D
34708
Himeko Inaba 99

Himeko Inaba

Round 3
318 vote difference
Emilia 3

Emilia

Round 5
Lost by 2010 votes
Winry Rockbell 31

Winry Rockbell

Group C
38915
Rem 2

Rem

Round 5
1384 vote difference
Rem 2

Rem

Round 5
Lost by 1384 votes
Mankanshoku Mako 32

Mankanshoku Mako

Group A
26310
Gasai Yuno 97

Gasai Yuno

Round 3
1520 vote difference
C.C. 33

C.C.

Round 4
Lost by 1799 votes
C.C. 33

C.C.

Group A
35568
Mankanshoku Mako 32

Mankanshoku Mako

Round 4
1799 vote difference
Megumin 1

Megumin

Round 5
Lost by 4853 votes
Atsuko "Akko" Kagari 34

Atsuko "Akko" Kagari

Group C
25571
Faye Valentine 95

Faye Valentine

Round 3
662 vote difference
Winry Rockbell 31

Winry Rockbell

Round 4
Lost by 2216 votes
Hachikuji Mayoi 35

Hachikuji Mayoi

Group D
27311
Sakura Chiyo 30

Sakura Chiyo

Round 4
895 vote difference
Sakura Chiyo 30

Sakura Chiyo

Round 4
Lost by 895 votes
Felt 36

Felt

Group B
19300
Asuka Langley Soryu 93

Asuka Langley Soryu

Round 3
2289 vote difference
Asuka Langley Soryu 93

Asuka Langley Soryu

Round 3
Lost by 2289 votes
Iroha Isshiki 37

Iroha Isshiki

Group B
37528
Riza Hawkeye 28

Riza Hawkeye

Round 4
1597 vote difference
Rin Tohsaka 5

Rin Tohsaka

Round 5
Lost by 1880 votes
Madoka Kaname 38

Madoka Kaname

Group D
34449
Stephanie Dola 27

Stephanie Dola

Round 4
1047 vote difference
Aqua 6

Aqua

Round 5
Lost by 2433 votes
Suzuha Amane 39

Suzuha Amane

Group C
24621
Minori Kushieda 90

Minori Kushieda

Round 3
1096 vote difference
Suzumiya Haruhi 26

Suzumiya Haruhi

Round 4
Lost by 2062 votes
Asui Tsuyu 40

Asui Tsuyu

Group A
25420
Akane Tsunemori 89

Akane Tsunemori

Round 3
724 vote difference
Kanade Tachibana 25

Kanade Tachibana

Round 4
Lost by 1294 votes
Nonon Jakuzure 41

Nonon Jakuzure

Group A
25054
Renge Miyauchi 88

Renge Miyauchi

Round 3
1465 vote difference
Yoko "Yomako" Littner 24

Yoko "Yomako" Littner

Round 4
Lost by 3817 votes
Karen Araragi 42

Karen Araragi

Group C
33580
Mayuri Shiina 23

Mayuri Shiina

Round 4
139 vote difference
Yui Yuigahama 10

Yui Yuigahama

Round 5
Lost by 2874 votes
Asuna Yuuki 43

Asuna Yuuki

Group D
23855
Tooru Hagakure 86

Tooru Hagakure

Round 3
884 vote difference
Lalatina "Darkness" Dustiness Ford 22

Lalatina "Darkness" Dustiness Ford

Round 4
Lost by 4056 votes
Yui Hirasawa 44

Yui Hirasawa

Group B
32925
Kiryuuin Satsuki 21

Kiryuuin Satsuki

Round 4
936 vote difference
Saber 12

Saber

Round 5
Lost by 3171 votes
Tsubasa Hanekawa 45

Tsubasa Hanekawa

Group B
44504
Suruga Kanbaru 29

Suruga Kanbaru

Round 6
1297 vote difference
Suruga Kanbaru 29

Suruga Kanbaru

Round 6
Lost by 1297 votes
Irisviel von Einzbern 46

Irisviel von Einzbern

Group D
41623
Utaha Kasumigaoka 83

Utaha Kasumigaoka

Round 3
19 vote difference
Emilia 3

Emilia

Round 6
Lost by 3057 votes
Eru Chitanda 47

Eru Chitanda

Group C
45292
Mikasa Ackerman 15

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 5
101 vote difference
Rem 2

Rem

Round 6
Lost by 2099 votes
Rumiho "Feyris" Akiha 48

Rumiho "Feyris" Akiha

Group A
18751
Yuri Nakamura 176

Yuri Nakamura

Round 3
81 vote difference
Yuri Nakamura 176

Yuri Nakamura

Round 3
Lost by 81 votes
Shizuka Hiratsuka 49

Shizuka Hiratsuka

Group A
27161
Jibril 16

Jibril

Round 4
713 vote difference
Jibril 16

Jibril

Round 4
Lost by 713 votes
Isuzu Sento 50

Isuzu Sento

Group C
23734
Kosaki Onodera 79

Kosaki Onodera

Round 3
942 vote difference
Mikasa Ackerman 15

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 4
Lost by 2732 votes
Momo Yaoyorozu 51

Momo Yaoyorozu

Group D
32467
Celty Sturluson 78

Celty Sturluson

Round 3
96 vote difference
Irisviel von Einzbern 46

Irisviel von Einzbern

Round 5
Lost by 2039 votes
Sucy Manbavaran 52

Sucy Manbavaran

Group B
15592
Mitsuki Nase 205

Mitsuki Nase

Round 2
383 vote difference
Kayo Hinazuki 77

Kayo Hinazuki

Round 3
Lost by 869 votes
Illyasviel von Einzbern 53

Illyasviel von Einzbern

Group B
22604
Megumi Katou 76

Megumi Katou

Round 3
45 vote difference
Saber 12

Saber

Round 4
Lost by 5614 votes
Alice Nakiri 54

Alice Nakiri

Group D
26247
Shinobu Oshino 11

Shinobu Oshino

Round 4
2287 vote difference
Shinobu Oshino 11

Shinobu Oshino

Round 4
Lost by 2287 votes
Tsumugi Kotobuki 55

Tsumugi Kotobuki

Group C
22551
Chitoge Kirisaki 74

Chitoge Kirisaki

Round 3
688 vote difference
Yui Yuigahama 10

Yui Yuigahama

Round 4
Lost by 3085 votes
Homura Akemi 56

Homura Akemi

Group A
35424
Megumi Tadokoro 9

Megumi Tadokoro

Round 4
217 vote difference
Yoko "Yomako" Littner 24

Yoko "Yomako" Littner

Round 5
Lost by 317 votes
Azusa Nakano 57

Azusa Nakano

Group A
24989
Sasha Blouse 72

Sasha Blouse

Round 3
1514 vote difference
Ryuuko Matoi 8

Ryuuko Matoi

Round 4
Lost by 3785 votes
Crusch Karsten 58

Crusch Karsten

Group C
25157
Krista Lenz 71

Krista Lenz

Round 3
251 vote difference
Taiga Aisaka 7

Taiga Aisaka

Round 4
Lost by 2980 votes
Erina Nakiri 59

Erina Nakiri

Group D
25565
Kumiko Oumae 70

Kumiko Oumae

Round 3
234 vote difference
Aqua 6

Aqua

Round 4
Lost by 2805 votes
Ritsu Tainaka 60

Ritsu Tainaka

Group B
25614
Hestia 69

Hestia

Round 3
2460 vote difference
Rin Tohsaka 5

Rin Tohsaka

Round 4
Lost by 3897 votes
Reina Kousaka 61

Reina Kousaka

Group B
25357
Ochako Uraraka 4

Ochako Uraraka

Round 4
1870 vote difference
Ochako Uraraka 4

Ochako Uraraka

Round 4
Lost by 1870 votes
Rikka Takanashi 62

Rikka Takanashi

Group D
18514
Kaori Miyazono 67

Kaori Miyazono

Round 3
765 vote difference
Kaori Miyazono 67

Kaori Miyazono

Round 3
Lost by 765 votes
Hiyori Iki 63

Hiyori Iki

Group C
22412
Rory Mercury 66

Rory Mercury

Round 3
937 vote difference
Rem 2

Rem

Round 4
Lost by 4329 votes
Mio Akiyama 64

Mio Akiyama

Group A
28922
Nia Teppelin 65

Nia Teppelin

Round 3
2324 vote difference
Megumin 1

Megumin

Round 4
Lost by 3964 votes
Nia Teppelin 65

Nia Teppelin

Group A
19051
Mio Akiyama 64

Mio Akiyama

Round 3
2324 vote difference
Mio Akiyama 64

Mio Akiyama

Round 3
Lost by 2324 votes
Rory Mercury 66

Rory Mercury

Group C
15700
Hiyori Iki 63

Hiyori Iki

Round 3
937 vote difference
Hiyori Iki 63

Hiyori Iki

Round 3
Lost by 937 votes
Kaori Miyazono 67

Kaori Miyazono

Group D
26937
Emilia 3

Emilia

Round 4
738 vote difference
Emilia 3

Emilia

Round 4
Lost by 738 votes
Shino "Sinon" Asada 68

Shino "Sinon" Asada

Group B
14779
Kofuku Ebisu 189

Kofuku Ebisu

Round 2
181 vote difference
Reina Kousaka 61

Reina Kousaka

Round 3
Lost by 2967 votes
Hestia 69

Hestia

Group B
15425
Mai Kawakami 188

Mai Kawakami

Round 2
1859 vote difference
Ritsu Tainaka 60

Ritsu Tainaka

Round 3
Lost by 2460 votes
Kumiko Oumae 70

Kumiko Oumae

Group D
17266
Erina Nakiri 59

Erina Nakiri

Round 3
234 vote difference
Erina Nakiri 59

Erina Nakiri

Round 3
Lost by 234 votes
Krista Lenz 71

Krista Lenz

Group C
18640
Crusch Karsten 58

Crusch Karsten

Round 3
251 vote difference
Crusch Karsten 58

Crusch Karsten

Round 3
Lost by 251 votes
Sasha Blouse 72

Sasha Blouse

Group A
18216
Azusa Nakano 57

Azusa Nakano

Round 3
1514 vote difference
Azusa Nakano 57

Azusa Nakano

Round 3
Lost by 1514 votes
Komachi Hikigaya 73

Komachi Hikigaya

Group A
19006
Homura Akemi 56

Homura Akemi

Round 3
1038 vote difference
Homura Akemi 56

Homura Akemi

Round 3
Lost by 1038 votes
Chitoge Kirisaki 74

Chitoge Kirisaki

Group C
16637
Tsumugi Kotobuki 55

Tsumugi Kotobuki

Round 3
688 vote difference
Tsumugi Kotobuki 55

Tsumugi Kotobuki

Round 3
Lost by 688 votes
Fubuki 75

Fubuki

Group D
16119
MISAKA 10031 182

MISAKA 10031

Round 2
2002 vote difference
Alice Nakiri 54

Alice Nakiri

Round 3
Lost by 3799 votes
Megumi Katou 76

Megumi Katou

Group B
17375
Illyasviel von Einzbern 53

Illyasviel von Einzbern

Round 3
45 vote difference
Illyasviel von Einzbern 53

Illyasviel von Einzbern

Round 3
Lost by 45 votes
Kayo Hinazuki 77

Kayo Hinazuki

Group B
22709
Sucy Manbavaran 52

Sucy Manbavaran

Round 3
869 vote difference
Shiro 13

Shiro

Round 4
Lost by 2663 votes
Celty Sturluson 78

Celty Sturluson

Group D
17156
Momo Yaoyorozu 51

Momo Yaoyorozu

Round 3
96 vote difference
Momo Yaoyorozu 51

Momo Yaoyorozu

Round 3
Lost by 96 votes
Kosaki Onodera 79

Kosaki Onodera

Group C
16731
Isuzu Sento 50

Isuzu Sento

Round 3
942 vote difference
Isuzu Sento 50

Isuzu Sento

Round 3
Lost by 942 votes
Mirai Kuriyama 80

Mirai Kuriyama

Group A
14875
Chidori Takashiro 177

Chidori Takashiro

Round 2
1329 vote difference
Shizuka Hiratsuka 49

Shizuka Hiratsuka

Round 3
Lost by 2646 votes
Izuna Hatsuse 81

Izuna Hatsuse

Group A
12303
Yuri Nakamura 176

Yuri Nakamura

Round 2
505 vote difference
Yuri Nakamura 176

Yuri Nakamura

Round 2
Lost by 505 votes
Haru Onodera 82

Haru Onodera

Group C
14327
Chelsea 175

Chelsea

Round 2
1032 vote difference
Eru Chitanda 47

Eru Chitanda

Round 3
Lost by 4000 votes
Utaha Kasumigaoka 83

Utaha Kasumigaoka

Group D
17261
Irisviel von Einzbern 46

Irisviel von Einzbern

Round 3
19 vote difference
Irisviel von Einzbern 46

Irisviel von Einzbern

Round 3
Lost by 19 votes
Ami Kawashima 84

Ami Kawashima

Group B
16480
Nano Shinonome 173

Nano Shinonome

Round 2
2222 vote difference
Tsubasa Hanekawa 45

Tsubasa Hanekawa

Round 3
Lost by 2874 votes
Akatsuki 85

Akatsuki

Group B
16213
Yui Hirasawa 44

Yui Hirasawa

Round 3
2364 vote difference
Yui Hirasawa 44

Yui Hirasawa

Round 3
Lost by 2364 votes
Tooru Hagakure 86

Tooru Hagakure

Group D
17975
Asuna Yuuki 43

Asuna Yuuki

Round 3
884 vote difference
Asuna Yuuki 43

Asuna Yuuki

Round 3
Lost by 884 votes
Albedo 87

Albedo

Group C
14084
Shiba Miyuki 170

Shiba Miyuki

Round 2
547 vote difference
Karen Araragi 42

Karen Araragi

Round 3
Lost by 2896 votes
Renge Miyauchi 88

Renge Miyauchi

Group A
17480
Nonon Jakuzure 41

Nonon Jakuzure

Round 3
1465 vote difference
Nonon Jakuzure 41

Nonon Jakuzure

Round 3
Lost by 1465 votes
Akane Tsunemori 89

Akane Tsunemori

Group A
16770
Asui Tsuyu 40

Asui Tsuyu

Round 3
724 vote difference
Asui Tsuyu 40

Asui Tsuyu

Round 3
Lost by 724 votes
Minori Kushieda 90

Minori Kushieda

Group C
16922
Suzuha Amane 39

Suzuha Amane

Round 3
1096 vote difference
Suzuha Amane 39

Suzuha Amane

Round 3
Lost by 1096 votes
Seishirou Tsugumi 91

Seishirou Tsugumi

Group D
15751
Maka Albarn 166

Maka Albarn

Round 2
1411 vote difference
Madoka Kaname 38

Madoka Kaname

Round 3
Lost by 1985 votes
Olivier Mira Armstrong 92

Olivier Mira Armstrong

Group B
14903
Shiraishi 421

Shiraishi

Round 1
1685 vote difference
Iroha Isshiki 37

Iroha Isshiki

Round 3
Lost by 4587 votes
Asuka Langley Soryu 93

Asuka Langley Soryu

Group B
26325
Suruga Kanbaru 29

Suruga Kanbaru

Round 4
1452 vote difference
Suruga Kanbaru 29

Suruga Kanbaru

Round 4
Lost by 1452 votes
Mami Tomoe 94

Mami Tomoe

Group D
15250
Tomoyo Sakagami 163

Tomoyo Sakagami

Round 2
504 vote difference
Hachikuji Mayoi 35

Hachikuji Mayoi

Round 3
Lost by 3744 votes
Faye Valentine 95

Faye Valentine

Group C
17627
Atsuko "Akko" Kagari 34

Atsuko "Akko" Kagari

Round 3
662 vote difference
Atsuko "Akko" Kagari 34

Atsuko "Akko" Kagari

Round 3
Lost by 662 votes
Nagisa Furukawa 96

Nagisa Furukawa

Group A
15823
Saegusa Mayumi 161

Saegusa Mayumi

Round 2
968 vote difference
C.C. 33

C.C.

Round 3
Lost by 2280 votes
Gasai Yuno 97

Gasai Yuno

Group A
17239
Kagura 160

Kagura

Round 2
954 vote difference
Mankanshoku Mako 32

Mankanshoku Mako

Round 3
Lost by 1520 votes
Bishamon 98

Bishamon

Group C
12460
Yuuko Aioi 159

Yuuko Aioi

Round 2
255 vote difference
Winry Rockbell 31

Winry Rockbell

Round 3
Lost by 5154 votes
Himeko Inaba 99

Himeko Inaba

Group D
19064
Sakura Chiyo 30

Sakura Chiyo

Round 3
318 vote difference
Sakura Chiyo 30

Sakura Chiyo

Round 3
Lost by 318 votes
Shiina Mashiro 100

Shiina Mashiro

Group B
15318
Mary 157

Mary

Round 2
1538 vote difference
Suruga Kanbaru 29

Suruga Kanbaru

Round 3
Lost by 3435 votes
Mt. Lady 101

Mt. Lady

Group B
7896
Kaede Kayano 412

Kaede Kayano

Round 1
827 vote difference
Marika Tachibana 156

Marika Tachibana

Round 2
Lost by 1237 votes
Hinata Hyuuga 102

Hinata Hyuuga

Group D
15579
Anna Nishikinomiya 155

Anna Nishikinomiya

Round 2
629 vote difference
Stephanie Dola 27

Stephanie Dola

Round 3
Lost by 1741 votes
Miyamori Aoi 103

Miyamori Aoi

Group C
14458
Motoko "Major" Kusanagi 154

Motoko "Major" Kusanagi

Round 2
532 vote difference
Suzumiya Haruhi 26

Suzumiya Haruhi

Round 3
Lost by 1961 votes
Rias Gremory 104

Rias Gremory

Group A
15978
Kanade Tachibana 25

Kanade Tachibana

Round 3
1687 vote difference
Kanade Tachibana 25

Kanade Tachibana

Round 3
Lost by 1687 votes
Yume 105

Yume

Group A
14774
Sanae Furukawa 152

Sanae Furukawa

Round 2
1358 vote difference
Yoko "Yomako" Littner 24

Yoko "Yomako" Littner

Round 3
Lost by 4036 votes
Yuuki Konno 106

Yuuki Konno

Group C
13294
Togame 151

Togame

Round 2
162 vote difference
Mayuri Shiina 23

Mayuri Shiina

Round 3
Lost by 4197 votes
Akame 107

Akame

Group D
14469
Last Order 150

Last Order

Round 2
903 vote difference
Lalatina "Darkness" Dustiness Ford 22

Lalatina "Darkness" Dustiness Ford

Round 3
Lost by 5249 votes
Kallen Stadtfeld 108

Kallen Stadtfeld

Group B
16652
Jun Shiomi 149

Jun Shiomi

Round 2
1913 vote difference
Kiryuuin Satsuki 21

Kiryuuin Satsuki

Round 3
Lost by 2104 votes
Ikumi Mito 109

Ikumi Mito

Group B
15058
Yasuko Takasu 148

Yasuko Takasu

Round 2
1287 vote difference
Tatsumaki 20

Tatsumaki

Round 3
Lost by 1682 votes
Airi Katagiri 110

Airi Katagiri

Group D
15815
Erika Yano 147

Erika Yano

Round 2
694 vote difference
Wiz 19

Wiz

Round 3
Lost by 1643 votes
Esdeath 111

Esdeath

Group C
14700
Isla 146

Isla

Round 2
61 vote difference
Ram 18

Ram

Round 3
Lost by 2676 votes
Annie Leonhart 112

Annie Leonhart

Group A
10702
Revy 145

Revy

Round 2
946 vote difference
Revy 145

Revy

Round 2
Lost by 946 votes
Rei Ayanami 113

Rei Ayanami

Group A
17005
Sakura Matou 144

Sakura Matou

Round 2
659 vote difference
Jibril 16

Jibril

Round 3
Lost by 2418 votes
Urara Shiraishi 114

Urara Shiraishi

Group C
14167
Ayame Kajou 143

Ayame Kajou

Round 2
1383 vote difference
Mikasa Ackerman 15

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 3
Lost by 4103 votes
Kyouko Sakura 115

Kyouko Sakura

Group D
17299
Morgiana 142

Morgiana

Round 2
588 vote difference
Eris 14

Eris

Round 3
Lost by 794 votes
Leone 116

Leone

Group B
8564
Haqua du Lot Herminium 141

Haqua du Lot Herminium

Round 2
250 vote difference
Haqua du Lot Herminium 141

Haqua du Lot Herminium

Round 2
Lost by 250 votes
Ursula Callistis 117

Ursula Callistis

Group B
8348
Nanami Aoyama 140

Nanami Aoyama

Round 2
1255 vote difference
Nanami Aoyama 140

Nanami Aoyama

Round 2
Lost by 1255 votes
Nui Harime 118

Nui Harime

Group D
13073
Papi 139

Papi

Round 2
95 vote difference
Shinobu Oshino 11

Shinobu Oshino

Round 3
Lost by 5576 votes
Misato Tachibana 119

Misato Tachibana

Group C
7046
Yoshino 394

Yoshino

Round 1
576 vote difference
Ayase Aragaki 138

Ayase Aragaki

Round 2
Lost by 2376 votes
Aiz "Sword Princess" Wallenstein 120

Aiz "Sword Princess" Wallenstein

Group A
14472
Natsuki Nakagawa 137

Natsuki Nakagawa

Round 2
99 vote difference
Megumi Tadokoro 9

Megumi Tadokoro

Round 3
Lost by 3943 votes
Kaoru Tsunashi 121

Kaoru Tsunashi

Group A
9942
Touka Kirishima 136

Touka Kirishima

Round 2
163 vote difference
Touka Kirishima 136

Touka Kirishima

Round 2
Lost by 163 votes
Asuka Tanaka 122

Asuka Tanaka

Group C
15866
Mio Naganohara 135

Mio Naganohara

Round 2
1853 vote difference
Taiga Aisaka 7

Taiga Aisaka

Round 3
Lost by 2317 votes
Lan Fan 123

Lan Fan

Group D
14522
Sachiko Fujinuma 134

Sachiko Fujinuma

Round 2
948 vote difference
Aqua 6

Aqua

Round 3
Lost by 5524 votes
Diana Cavendish 124

Diana Cavendish

Group B
12596
Ruri Gokou 133

Ruri Gokou

Round 2
38 vote difference
Rin Tohsaka 5

Rin Tohsaka

Round 3
Lost by 5990 votes
Yasuhara Ema 125

Yasuhara Ema

Group B
15930
Kurokami no Onna 132

Kurokami no Onna

Round 2
2449 vote difference
Ochako Uraraka 4

Ochako Uraraka

Round 3
Lost by 4025 votes
Lust 126

Lust

Group D
10981
Miia 131

Miia

Round 2
584 vote difference
Miia 131

Miia

Round 2
Lost by 584 votes
Misaka 10032 127

Misaka 10032

Group C
9944
Tooka Takanashi 130

Tooka Takanashi

Round 2
1371 vote difference
Tooka Takanashi 130

Tooka Takanashi

Round 2
Lost by 1371 votes
Misato Katsuragi 128

Misato Katsuragi

Group A
12065
Chiho Sasaki 129

Chiho Sasaki

Round 2
291 vote difference
Chiho Sasaki 129

Chiho Sasaki

Round 2
Lost by 291 votes
Chiho Sasaki 129

Chiho Sasaki

Group A
14695
Misato Katsuragi 128

Misato Katsuragi

Round 2
291 vote difference
Megumin 1

Megumin

Round 3
Lost by 7888 votes
Tooka Takanashi 130

Tooka Takanashi

Group C
15435
Misaka 10032 127

Misaka 10032

Round 2
1371 vote difference
Rem 2

Rem

Round 3
Lost by 4471 votes
Miia 131

Miia

Group D
15530
Lust 126

Lust

Round 2
584 vote difference
Emilia 3

Emilia

Round 3
Lost by 4396 votes
Kurokami no Onna 132

Kurokami no Onna

Group B
7827
Balalaika 381

Balalaika

Round 1
2101 vote difference
Yasuhara Ema 125

Yasuhara Ema

Round 2
Lost by 2449 votes
Ruri Gokou 133

Ruri Gokou

Group B
9200
Diana Cavendish 124

Diana Cavendish

Round 2
38 vote difference
Diana Cavendish 124

Diana Cavendish

Round 2
Lost by 38 votes
Sachiko Fujinuma 134

Sachiko Fujinuma

Group D
9500
Lan Fan 123

Lan Fan

Round 2
948 vote difference
Lan Fan 123

Lan Fan

Round 2
Lost by 948 votes
Mio Naganohara 135

Mio Naganohara

Group C
8971
Asuka Tanaka 122

Asuka Tanaka

Round 2
1853 vote difference
Asuka Tanaka 122

Asuka Tanaka

Round 2
Lost by 1853 votes
Touka Kirishima 136

Touka Kirishima

Group A
14065
Kaoru Tsunashi 121

Kaoru Tsunashi

Round 2
163 vote difference
Ryuuko Matoi 8

Ryuuko Matoi

Round 3
Lost by 5505 votes
Natsuki Nakagawa 137

Natsuki Nakagawa

Group A
10975
Aiz "Sword Princess" Wallenstein 120

Aiz "Sword Princess" Wallenstein

Round 2
99 vote difference
Aiz "Sword Princess" Wallenstein 120

Aiz "Sword Princess" Wallenstein

Round 2
Lost by 99 votes
Ayase Aragaki 138

Ayase Aragaki

Group C
14296
Misato Tachibana 119

Misato Tachibana

Round 2
2376 vote difference
Yui Yuigahama 10

Yui Yuigahama

Round 3
Lost by 4671 votes
Papi 139

Papi

Group D
10003
Nui Harime 118

Nui Harime

Round 2
95 vote difference
Nui Harime 118

Nui Harime

Round 2
Lost by 95 votes
Nanami Aoyama 140

Nanami Aoyama

Group B
13892
Ursula Callistis 117

Ursula Callistis

Round 2
1255 vote difference
Saber 12

Saber

Round 3
Lost by 5581 votes
Haqua du Lot Herminium 141

Haqua du Lot Herminium

Group B
12016
Leone 116

Leone

Round 2
250 vote difference
Shiro 13

Shiro

Round 3
Lost by 4864 votes
Morgiana 142

Morgiana

Group D
9582
Kyouko Sakura 115

Kyouko Sakura

Round 2
588 vote difference
Kyouko Sakura 115

Kyouko Sakura

Round 2
Lost by 588 votes
Ayame Kajou 143

Ayame Kajou

Group C
8357
Yona 370

Yona

Round 1
1277 vote difference
Urara Shiraishi 114

Urara Shiraishi

Round 2
Lost by 1383 votes
Sakura Matou 144

Sakura Matou

Group A
11158
Rei Ayanami 113

Rei Ayanami

Round 2
659 vote difference
Rei Ayanami 113

Rei Ayanami

Round 2
Lost by 659 votes
Revy 145

Revy

Group A
14112
Annie Leonhart 112

Annie Leonhart

Round 2
946 vote difference
Holo 17

Holo

Round 3
Lost by 5207 votes
Isla 146

Isla

Group C
9333
Esdeath 111

Esdeath

Round 2
61 vote difference
Esdeath 111

Esdeath

Round 2
Lost by 61 votes
Erika Yano 147

Erika Yano

Group D
9423
Airi Katagiri 110

Airi Katagiri

Round 2
694 vote difference
Airi Katagiri 110

Airi Katagiri

Round 2
Lost by 694 votes
Yasuko Takasu 148

Yasuko Takasu

Group B
8196
Ikumi Mito 109

Ikumi Mito

Round 2
1287 vote difference
Ikumi Mito 109

Ikumi Mito

Round 2
Lost by 1287 votes
Jun Shiomi 149

Jun Shiomi

Group B
7390
Amane Suou 364

Amane Suou

Round 1
1046 vote difference
Kallen Stadtfeld 108

Kallen Stadtfeld

Round 2
Lost by 1913 votes
Last Order 150

Last Order

Group D
9756
Akame 107

Akame

Round 2
903 vote difference
Akame 107

Akame

Round 2
Lost by 903 votes
Togame 151

Togame

Group C
9341
Yuuki Konno 106

Yuuki Konno

Round 2
162 vote difference
Yuuki Konno 106

Yuuki Konno

Round 2
Lost by 162 votes
Sanae Furukawa 152

Sanae Furukawa

Group A
9489
Yume 105

Yume

Round 2
1358 vote difference
Yume 105

Yume

Round 2
Lost by 1358 votes
Nona 153

Nona

Group A
9195
Rias Gremory 104

Rias Gremory

Round 2
1985 vote difference
Rias Gremory 104

Rias Gremory

Round 2
Lost by 1985 votes
Motoko "Major" Kusanagi 154

Motoko "Major" Kusanagi

Group C
9466
Miyamori Aoi 103

Miyamori Aoi

Round 2
532 vote difference
Miyamori Aoi 103

Miyamori Aoi

Round 2
Lost by 532 votes
Anna Nishikinomiya 155

Anna Nishikinomiya

Group D
9669
Hinata Hyuuga 102

Hinata Hyuuga

Round 2
629 vote difference
Hinata Hyuuga 102

Hinata Hyuuga

Round 2
Lost by 629 votes
Marika Tachibana 156

Marika Tachibana

Group B
14609
Mt. Lady 101

Mt. Lady

Round 2
1237 vote difference
Riza Hawkeye 28

Riza Hawkeye

Round 3
Lost by 4153 votes
Mary 157

Mary

Group B
7967
Shiina Mashiro 100

Shiina Mashiro

Round 2
1538 vote difference
Shiina Mashiro 100

Shiina Mashiro

Round 2
Lost by 1538 votes
Inori Yuzuriha 158

Inori Yuzuriha

Group D
7331
Muse 355

Muse

Round 1
798 vote difference
Himeko Inaba 99

Himeko Inaba

Round 2
Lost by 3997 votes
Yuuko Aioi 159

Yuuko Aioi

Group C
9712
Bishamon 98

Bishamon

Round 2
255 vote difference
Bishamon 98

Bishamon

Round 2
Lost by 255 votes
Kagura 160

Kagura

Group A
10275
Gasai Yuno 97

Gasai Yuno

Round 2
954 vote difference
Gasai Yuno 97

Gasai Yuno

Round 2
Lost by 954 votes
Saegusa Mayumi 161

Saegusa Mayumi

Group A
10010
Nagisa Furukawa 96

Nagisa Furukawa

Round 2
968 vote difference
Nagisa Furukawa 96

Nagisa Furukawa

Round 2
Lost by 968 votes
Eriri Spencer "Kashiwagi Eri" Sawamura 162

Eriri Spencer "Kashiwagi Eri" Sawamura

Group C
9551
Faye Valentine 95

Faye Valentine

Round 2
1516 vote difference
Faye Valentine 95

Faye Valentine

Round 2
Lost by 1516 votes
Tomoyo Sakagami 163

Tomoyo Sakagami

Group D
9807
Mami Tomoe 94

Mami Tomoe

Round 2
504 vote difference
Mami Tomoe 94

Mami Tomoe

Round 2
Lost by 504 votes
Tomori Nao 164

Tomori Nao

Group B
8150
Xenovia 349

Xenovia

Round 1
2201 vote difference
Asuka Langley Soryu 93

Asuka Langley Soryu

Round 2
Lost by 2632 votes
Lotte Yansson 165

Lotte Yansson

Group B
6516
Casca 348

Casca

Round 1
497 vote difference
Olivier Mira Armstrong 92

Olivier Mira Armstrong

Round 2
Lost by 2971 votes
Maka Albarn 166

Maka Albarn

Group D
8365
Irina Jelavic 347

Irina Jelavic

Round 1
928 vote difference
Seishirou Tsugumi 91

Seishirou Tsugumi

Round 2
Lost by 1411 votes
Umi Sonoda 167

Umi Sonoda

Group C
3729
Rinko Yamato 346

Rinko Yamato

Round 1
93 vote difference
Rinko Yamato 346

Rinko Yamato

Round 1
Lost by 93 votes
Shidare Hotaru 168

Shidare Hotaru

Group A
9646
Akane Tsunemori 89

Akane Tsunemori

Round 2
1522 vote difference
Akane Tsunemori 89

Akane Tsunemori

Round 2
Lost by 1522 votes
Android 18 169

Android 18

Group A
8766
Yachi Hitoka 344

Yachi Hitoka

Round 1
703 vote difference
Renge Miyauchi 88

Renge Miyauchi

Round 2
Lost by 2459 votes
Shiba Miyuki 170

Shiba Miyuki

Group C
9128
Albedo 87

Albedo

Round 2
547 vote difference
Albedo 87

Albedo

Round 2
Lost by 547 votes
Suu 171

Suu

Group D
8466
Tomoyo Kanzaki 342

Tomoyo Kanzaki

Round 1
512 vote difference
Tooru Hagakure 86

Tooru Hagakure

Round 2
Lost by 1916 votes
Minene Uryuu 172

Minene Uryuu

Group B
6756
Erika Karisawa 341

Erika Karisawa

Round 1
492 vote difference
Akatsuki 85

Akatsuki

Round 2
Lost by 2788 votes
Nano Shinonome 173

Nano Shinonome

Group B
7855
Victorique de Blois 340

Victorique de Blois

Round 1
2054 vote difference
Ami Kawashima 84

Ami Kawashima

Round 2
Lost by 2222 votes
Yuki Nagato 174

Yuki Nagato

Group D
9181
Utaha Kasumigaoka 83

Utaha Kasumigaoka

Round 2
1464 vote difference
Utaha Kasumigaoka 83

Utaha Kasumigaoka

Round 2
Lost by 1464 votes
Chelsea 175

Chelsea

Group C
9210
Haru Onodera 82

Haru Onodera

Round 2
1032 vote difference
Haru Onodera 82

Haru Onodera

Round 2
Lost by 1032 votes
Yuri Nakamura 176

Yuri Nakamura

Group A
20339
Rumiho "Feyris" Akiha 48

Rumiho "Feyris" Akiha

Round 3
81 vote difference
Holo 17

Holo

Round 4
Lost by 5587 votes
Chidori Takashiro 177

Chidori Takashiro

Group A
9450
Mirai Kuriyama 80

Mirai Kuriyama

Round 2
1329 vote difference
Mirai Kuriyama 80

Mirai Kuriyama

Round 2
Lost by 1329 votes
Shizuka Sakaki 178

Shizuka Sakaki

Group C
8903
Kosaki Onodera 79

Kosaki Onodera

Round 2
1584 vote difference
Kosaki Onodera 79

Kosaki Onodera

Round 2
Lost by 1584 votes
Hange Zoe 179

Hange Zoe

Group D
9941
Celty Sturluson 78

Celty Sturluson

Round 2
1678 vote difference
Celty Sturluson 78

Celty Sturluson

Round 2
Lost by 1678 votes
Noriko Sonozaki 180

Noriko Sonozaki

Group B
7492
Mikuru Asahina 333

Mikuru Asahina

Round 1
765 vote difference
Kayo Hinazuki 77

Kayo Hinazuki

Round 2
Lost by 2211 votes
Kyou Fujibayashi 181

Kyou Fujibayashi

Group B
7160
Lucy 332

Lucy

Round 1
1353 vote difference
Megumi Katou 76

Megumi Katou

Round 2
Lost by 2619 votes
MISAKA 10031 182

MISAKA 10031

Group D
8188
Noa Takigawa 331

Noa Takigawa

Round 1
456 vote difference
Fubuki 75

Fubuki

Round 2
Lost by 2002 votes
Makoto Kowata 183

Makoto Kowata

Group C
7942
Mumei 330

Mumei

Round 1
1249 vote difference
Chitoge Kirisaki 74

Chitoge Kirisaki

Round 2
Lost by 2171 votes
Haruno Yukinoshita 184

Haruno Yukinoshita

Group A
8787
Iwasawa Masami 329

Iwasawa Masami

Round 1
1888 vote difference
Komachi Hikigaya 73

Komachi Hikigaya

Round 2
Lost by 3343 votes
Kumin Tsuyuri 185

Kumin Tsuyuri

Group A
9310
Ennis 328

Ennis

Round 1
1685 vote difference
Sasha Blouse 72

Sasha Blouse

Round 2
Lost by 2399 votes
Kurami Zell 186

Kurami Zell

Group C
9956
Krista Lenz 71

Krista Lenz

Round 2
2360 vote difference
Krista Lenz 71

Krista Lenz

Round 2
Lost by 2360 votes
Emi Yusa 187

Emi Yusa

Group D
12096
Kumiko Oumae 70

Kumiko Oumae

Round 2
343 vote difference
Kumiko Oumae 70

Kumiko Oumae

Round 2
Lost by 343 votes
Mai Kawakami 188

Mai Kawakami

Group B
7355
Miyano 325

Miyano

Round 1
1549 vote difference
Hestia 69

Hestia

Round 2
Lost by 1859 votes
Kofuku Ebisu 189

Kofuku Ebisu

Group B
8511
Tsubaki Sawabe 324

Tsubaki Sawabe

Round 1
60 vote difference
Shino "Sinon" Asada 68

Shino "Sinon" Asada

Round 2
Lost by 181 votes
Edward Wong Hau Pepelu Tivrusky IV 190

Edward Wong Hau Pepelu Tivrusky IV

Group D
7665
Konjiki no Yami 323

Konjiki no Yami

Round 1
531 vote difference
Kaori Miyazono 67

Kaori Miyazono

Round 2
Lost by 4308 votes
Yui 191

Yui

Group C
9203
Rory Mercury 66

Rory Mercury

Round 2
1146 vote difference
Rory Mercury 66

Rory Mercury

Round 2
Lost by 1146 votes
Saya Endou 192

Saya Endou

Group A
8790
Levi Kazama 321

Levi Kazama

Round 1
909 vote difference
Nia Teppelin 65

Nia Teppelin

Round 2
Lost by 3053 votes
Sayaka Miki 193

Sayaka Miki

Group A
9215
Ayano Sugiura 320

Ayano Sugiura

Round 1
1364 vote difference
Mio Akiyama 64

Mio Akiyama

Round 2
Lost by 4624 votes
Tamaki Ako 194

Tamaki Ako

Group C
7568
Iori Nagase 319

Iori Nagase

Round 1
126 vote difference
Hiyori Iki 63

Hiyori Iki

Round 2
Lost by 2492 votes
Konata Izumi 195

Konata Izumi

Group D
7424
Mirei Kudou 318

Mirei Kudou

Round 1
393 vote difference
Rikka Takanashi 62

Rikka Takanashi

Round 2
Lost by 3607 votes
Shinka Nibutani 196

Shinka Nibutani

Group B
8697
Reina Kousaka 61

Reina Kousaka

Round 2
2387 vote difference
Reina Kousaka 61

Reina Kousaka

Round 2
Lost by 2387 votes
Izumi Sakurai 197

Izumi Sakurai

Group B
5529
Kurome 316

Kurome

Round 1
124 vote difference
Ritsu Tainaka 60

Ritsu Tainaka

Round 2
Lost by 4708 votes
May 198

May

Group D
7253
Junko Enoshima 315

Junko Enoshima

Round 1
935 vote difference
Erina Nakiri 59

Erina Nakiri

Round 2
Lost by 4604 votes
Shinozaki "Lisbeth" Rika 199

Shinozaki "Lisbeth" Rika

Group C
7359
Honoka Maki 314

Honoka Maki

Round 1
566 vote difference
Crusch Karsten 58

Crusch Karsten

Round 2
Lost by 4651 votes
Kurumi Tokisaki 200

Kurumi Tokisaki

Group A
8341
Shiina 313

Shiina

Round 1
786 vote difference
Azusa Nakano 57

Azusa Nakano

Round 2
Lost by 3020 votes
Akeno Himejima 201

Akeno Himejima

Group A
8033
Kongou 312

Kongou

Round 1
821 vote difference
Homura Akemi 56

Homura Akemi

Round 2
Lost by 3669 votes
Nishikino Maki 202

Nishikino Maki

Group C
7751
Kyouko Toshinou 311

Kyouko Toshinou

Round 1
1407 vote difference
Tsumugi Kotobuki 55

Tsumugi Kotobuki

Round 2
Lost by 2302 votes
Haruhara Haruko 203

Haruhara Haruko

Group D
7764
Tsunade 310

Tsunade

Round 1
1354 vote difference
Alice Nakiri 54

Alice Nakiri

Round 2
Lost by 3836 votes
Yoruichi Shihouin 204

Yoruichi Shihouin

Group B
2806
Chihiro Kosaka 309

Chihiro Kosaka

Round 1
1117 vote difference
Chihiro Kosaka 309

Chihiro Kosaka

Round 1
Lost by 1117 votes
Mitsuki Nase 205

Mitsuki Nase

Group B
8323
Sucy Manbavaran 52

Sucy Manbavaran

Round 2
383 vote difference
Sucy Manbavaran 52

Sucy Manbavaran

Round 2
Lost by 383 votes
Luluco 206

Luluco

Group D
7804
Ako's Mom 307

Ako's Mom

Round 1
992 vote difference
Momo Yaoyorozu 51

Momo Yaoyorozu

Round 2
Lost by 3150 votes
Suzuno Kamazuki 207

Suzuno Kamazuki

Group C
9129
Isuzu Sento 50

Isuzu Sento

Round 2
3143 vote difference
Isuzu Sento 50

Isuzu Sento

Round 2
Lost by 3143 votes
MISAKA 9982 208

MISAKA 9982

Group A
8430
Kiki 305

Kiki

Round 1
1267 vote difference
Shizuka Hiratsuka 49

Shizuka Hiratsuka

Round 2
Lost by 4199 votes
Mayaka Ibara 209

Mayaka Ibara

Group A
9803
Yuu Kashima 304

Yuu Kashima

Round 1
2504 vote difference
Rumiho "Feyris" Akiha 48

Rumiho "Feyris" Akiha

Round 2
Lost by 2526 votes
Hana Midorikawa 210

Hana Midorikawa

Group C
3865
Yasuri Nanami 303

Yasuri Nanami

Round 1
349 vote difference
Yasuri Nanami 303

Yasuri Nanami

Round 1
Lost by 349 votes
Hatoko Kushikawa 211

Hatoko Kushikawa

Group D
7261
Nami 302

Nami

Round 1
402 vote difference
Irisviel von Einzbern 46

Irisviel von Einzbern

Round 2
Lost by 3521 votes
Meiko Honma 212

Meiko Honma

Group B
6461
Tenri Ayukawa 301

Tenri Ayukawa

Round 1
346 vote difference
Tsubasa Hanekawa 45

Tsubasa Hanekawa

Round 2
Lost by 3803 votes
Midori Imai 213

Midori Imai

Group B
7573
Tsubaki Nakatsukasa 300

Tsubaki Nakatsukasa

Round 1
1965 vote difference
Yui Hirasawa 44

Yui Hirasawa

Round 2
Lost by 2982 votes
Shirley Fenette 214

Shirley Fenette

Group D
3593
Masuzu Natsukawa 299

Masuzu Natsukawa

Round 1
585 vote difference
Masuzu Natsukawa 299

Masuzu Natsukawa

Round 1
Lost by 585 votes
Ryou Fujibayashi 215

Ryou Fujibayashi

Group C
6707
Liselotte Sherlock 298

Liselotte Sherlock

Round 1
963 vote difference
Karen Araragi 42

Karen Araragi

Round 2
Lost by 4808 votes
Nene Odagiri 216

Nene Odagiri

Group A
9251
Biscuit Krueger 297

Biscuit Krueger

Round 1
2254 vote difference
Nonon Jakuzure 41

Nonon Jakuzure

Round 2
Lost by 3193 votes
Rachnera Arachnera 217

Rachnera Arachnera

Group A
7847
Hikage "Hika-nee" Miyauchi 296

Hikage "Hika-nee" Miyauchi

Round 1
244 vote difference
Asui Tsuyu 40

Asui Tsuyu

Round 2
Lost by 3801 votes
Shalltear Bloodfallen 218

Shalltear Bloodfallen

Group C
7035
Eucliwood Hellscythe 295

Eucliwood Hellscythe

Round 1
619 vote difference
Suzuha Amane 39

Suzuha Amane

Round 2
Lost by 3423 votes
Ritsu 219

Ritsu

Group D
7379
Nunnally Lamperouge 294

Nunnally Lamperouge

Round 1
1009 vote difference
Madoka Kaname 38

Madoka Kaname

Round 2
Lost by 3685 votes
Kirino Kousaka 220

Kirino Kousaka

Group B
6516
Lisa Lisa 293

Lisa Lisa

Round 1
1194 vote difference
Iroha Isshiki 37

Iroha Isshiki

Round 2
Lost by 5343 votes
Misa Amane 221

Misa Amane

Group B
6638
Stocking Anarchy 292

Stocking Anarchy

Round 1
118 vote difference
Felt 36

Felt

Round 2
Lost by 4171 votes
Elucia de Lute Ima 222

Elucia de Lute Ima

Group D
8114
Tamako Kitashirakawa 291

Tamako Kitashirakawa

Round 1
1339 vote difference
Hachikuji Mayoi 35

Hachikuji Mayoi

Round 2
Lost by 3205 votes
Moeka Kiryuu 223

Moeka Kiryuu

Group C
7542
Anri Sonohara 290

Anri Sonohara

Round 1
407 vote difference
Atsuko "Akko" Kagari 34

Atsuko "Akko" Kagari

Round 2
Lost by 4090 votes
Sanae Dekomori 224

Sanae Dekomori

Group A
8655
Yui Funami 289

Yui Funami

Round 1
1729 vote difference
C.C. 33

C.C.

Round 2
Lost by 4426 votes
San 225

San

Group A
9565
Yuuko Yoshikawa 288

Yuuko Yoshikawa

Round 1
1785 vote difference
Mankanshoku Mako 32

Mankanshoku Mako

Round 2
Lost by 3151 votes
Sumire Kanou 226

Sumire Kanou

Group C
7712
Mamimi Samejima 287

Mamimi Samejima

Round 1
1906 vote difference
Winry Rockbell 31

Winry Rockbell

Round 2
Lost by 5322 votes
Kuroko Shirai 227

Kuroko Shirai

Group D
8449
Liliruca Arde 286

Liliruca Arde

Round 1
2216 vote difference
Sakura Chiyo 30

Sakura Chiyo

Round 2
Lost by 4270 votes
Michiru Hyoudou 228

Michiru Hyoudou

Group B
6358
Lilith Asami 285

Lilith Asami

Round 1
995 vote difference
Suruga Kanbaru 29

Suruga Kanbaru

Round 2
Lost by 4763 votes
Salama 229

Salama

Group B
6957
Elizabeth Liones 284

Elizabeth Liones

Round 1
1232 vote difference
Riza Hawkeye 28

Riza Hawkeye

Round 2
Lost by 3923 votes
Sylphy 230

Sylphy

Group D
7015
Shino Amakusa 283

Shino Amakusa

Round 1
365 vote difference
Stephanie Dola 27

Stephanie Dola

Round 2
Lost by 4065 votes
Erza Scarlet 231

Erza Scarlet

Group C
7719
Watashi 282

Watashi

Round 1
1032 vote difference
Suzumiya Haruhi 26

Suzumiya Haruhi

Round 2
Lost by 3706 votes
Shinoa Hiiragi 232

Shinoa Hiiragi

Group A
9218
Umaru Doma 281

Umaru Doma

Round 1
2925 vote difference
Kanade Tachibana 25

Kanade Tachibana

Round 2
Lost by 3313 votes
Akane Kowata 233

Akane Kowata

Group A
6621
Tsukiko Tsutsukakushi 280

Tsukiko Tsutsukakushi

Round 1
12 vote difference
Yoko "Yomako" Littner 24

Yoko "Yomako" Littner

Round 2
Lost by 5859 votes
Nico Yazawa 234

Nico Yazawa

Group C
3838
Kaga Kouko 279

Kaga Kouko

Round 1
153 vote difference
Kaga Kouko 279

Kaga Kouko

Round 1
Lost by 153 votes
Tomoko Kuroki 235

Tomoko Kuroki

Group D
6404
Mashiro Mitsumine 278

Mashiro Mitsumine

Round 1
441 vote difference
Lalatina "Darkness" Dustiness Ford 22

Lalatina "Darkness" Dustiness Ford

Round 2
Lost by 6337 votes
Misty 236

Misty

Group B
3168
Yuzuki Seo 277

Yuzuki Seo

Round 1
1027 vote difference
Yuzuki Seo 277

Yuzuki Seo

Round 1
Lost by 1027 votes
Serena 237

Serena

Group B
3418
Kiyoko Shimizu 276

Kiyoko Shimizu

Round 1
272 vote difference
Kiyoko Shimizu 276

Kiyoko Shimizu

Round 1
Lost by 272 votes
Rukia Kuchiki 238

Rukia Kuchiki

Group D
7225
Chaika Trabant 275

Chaika Trabant

Round 1
229 vote difference
Wiz 19

Wiz

Round 2
Lost by 4680 votes
Izumi Reina 239

Izumi Reina

Group C
3578
Hotaru Ichijou 274

Hotaru Ichijou

Round 1
718 vote difference
Hotaru Ichijou 274

Hotaru Ichijou

Round 1
Lost by 718 votes
Niko Niiyama 240

Niko Niiyama

Group A
7290
Lucy Heartfilia 273

Lucy Heartfilia

Round 1
411 vote difference
Holo 17

Holo

Round 2
Lost by 6407 votes
Keiko "Silica" Ayano 241

Keiko "Silica" Ayano

Group A
3957
Popura Taneshima 272

Popura Taneshima

Round 1
1027 vote difference
Popura Taneshima 272

Popura Taneshima

Round 1
Lost by 1027 votes
Aria Shichijou 242

Aria Shichijou

Group C
6295
Shino Kuribayashi 271

Shino Kuribayashi

Round 1
333 vote difference
Mikasa Ackerman 15

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 2
Lost by 5945 votes
Sena Kashiwazaki 243

Sena Kashiwazaki

Group D
7703
Euphemia li Britannia 270

Euphemia li Britannia

Round 1
682 vote difference
Eris 14

Eris

Round 2
Lost by 4350 votes
Miria Harvent 244

Miria Harvent

Group B
3439
Saki Watanabe 269

Saki Watanabe

Round 1
263 vote difference
Saki Watanabe 269

Saki Watanabe

Round 1
Lost by 263 votes
Kujou Karen 245

Kujou Karen

Group B
6062
Lillie 268

Lillie

Round 1
817 vote difference
Saber 12

Saber

Round 2
Lost by 5181 votes
Narberal Gamma 246

Narberal Gamma

Group D
6367
Saeko Busujima 267

Saeko Busujima

Round 1
270 vote difference
Shinobu Oshino 11

Shinobu Oshino

Round 2
Lost by 5392 votes
Chihiro Ogino 247

Chihiro Ogino

Group C
6378
Chihaya Ayase 266

Chihaya Ayase

Round 1
647 vote difference
Yui Yuigahama 10

Yui Yuigahama

Round 2
Lost by 5323 votes
Seras Victoria 248

Seras Victoria

Group A
3820
Neferpitou 265

Neferpitou

Round 1
420 vote difference
Neferpitou 265

Neferpitou

Round 1
Lost by 420 votes
Latifah Fleuranza 249

Latifah Fleuranza

Group A
7374
Galko 264

Galko

Round 1
2024 vote difference
Ryuuko Matoi 8

Ryuuko Matoi

Round 2
Lost by 7321 votes
Toujou Koneko 250

Toujou Koneko

Group C
6740
Lelei la Lalena 263

Lelei la Lalena

Round 1
477 vote difference
Taiga Aisaka 7

Taiga Aisaka

Round 2
Lost by 4393 votes
Komugi 251

Komugi

Group D
3257
Pina Co Lada 262

Pina Co Lada

Round 1
1650 vote difference
Pina Co Lada 262

Pina Co Lada

Round 1
Lost by 1650 votes
Stella Vermillion 252

Stella Vermillion

Group B
6500
Juvia Lockser 261

Juvia Lockser

Round 1
1764 vote difference
Rin Tohsaka 5

Rin Tohsaka

Round 2
Lost by 5389 votes
Zombina 253

Zombina

Group B
3525
Kyoko Kirigiri 260

Kyoko Kirigiri

Round 1
389 vote difference
Kyoko Kirigiri 260

Kyoko Kirigiri

Round 1
Lost by 389 votes
Yuki Takeya 254

Yuki Takeya

Group D
3593
Akari Akaza 259

Akari Akaza

Round 1
1300 vote difference
Akari Akaza 259

Akari Akaza

Round 1
Lost by 1300 votes
Fuu Kasumi 255

Fuu Kasumi

Group C
8317
Meiko Shiraki 258

Meiko Shiraki

Round 1
1856 vote difference
Rem 2

Rem

Round 2
Lost by 5264 votes
Jessie 256

Jessie

Group A
4980
Ayumi Takahara 257

Ayumi Takahara

Round 1
468 vote difference
Ayumi Takahara 257

Ayumi Takahara

Round 1
Lost by 468 votes
Ayumi Takahara 257

Ayumi Takahara

Group A
7405
Jessie 256

Jessie

Round 1
468 vote difference
Megumin 1

Megumin

Round 2
Lost by 9277 votes
Meiko Shiraki 258

Meiko Shiraki

Group C
3337
Fuu Kasumi 255

Fuu Kasumi

Round 1
1856 vote difference
Fuu Kasumi 255

Fuu Kasumi

Round 1
Lost by 1856 votes
Akari Akaza 259

Akari Akaza

Group D
8200
Yuki Takeya 254

Yuki Takeya

Round 1
1300 vote difference
Emilia 3

Emilia

Round 2
Lost by 5028 votes
Kyoko Kirigiri 260

Kyoko Kirigiri

Group B
6531
Zombina 253

Zombina

Round 1
389 vote difference
Ochako Uraraka 4

Ochako Uraraka

Round 2
Lost by 4694 votes
Juvia Lockser 261

Juvia Lockser

Group B
2570
Stella Vermillion 252

Stella Vermillion

Round 1
1764 vote difference
Stella Vermillion 252

Stella Vermillion

Round 1
Lost by 1764 votes
Pina Co Lada 262

Pina Co Lada

Group D
6879
Komugi 251

Komugi

Round 1
1650 vote difference
Aqua 6

Aqua

Round 2
Lost by 7154 votes
Lelei la Lalena 263

Lelei la Lalena

Group C
3675
Toujou Koneko 250

Toujou Koneko

Round 1
477 vote difference
Toujou Koneko 250

Toujou Koneko

Round 1
Lost by 477 votes
Galko 264

Galko

Group A
3086
Latifah Fleuranza 249

Latifah Fleuranza

Round 1
2024 vote difference
Latifah Fleuranza 249

Latifah Fleuranza

Round 1
Lost by 2024 votes
Neferpitou 265

Neferpitou

Group A
7006
Seras Victoria 248

Seras Victoria

Round 1
420 vote difference
Megumi Tadokoro 9

Megumi Tadokoro

Round 2
Lost by 5273 votes
Chihaya Ayase 266

Chihaya Ayase

Group C
3423
Chihiro Ogino 247

Chihiro Ogino

Round 1
647 vote difference
Chihiro Ogino 247

Chihiro Ogino

Round 1
Lost by 647 votes
Saeko Busujima 267

Saeko Busujima

Group D
3803
Narberal Gamma 246

Narberal Gamma

Round 1
270 vote difference
Narberal Gamma 246

Narberal Gamma

Round 1
Lost by 270 votes
Lillie 268

Lillie

Group B
2977
Kujou Karen 245

Kujou Karen

Round 1
817 vote difference
Kujou Karen 245

Kujou Karen

Round 1
Lost by 817 votes
Saki Watanabe 269

Saki Watanabe

Group B
6891
Miria Harvent 244

Miria Harvent

Round 1
263 vote difference
Shiro 13

Shiro

Round 2
Lost by 3385 votes
Euphemia li Britannia 270

Euphemia li Britannia

Group D
4002
Sena Kashiwazaki 243

Sena Kashiwazaki

Round 1
682 vote difference
Sena Kashiwazaki 243

Sena Kashiwazaki

Round 1
Lost by 682 votes
Shino Kuribayashi 271

Shino Kuribayashi

Group C
3695
Aria Shichijou 242

Aria Shichijou

Round 1
333 vote difference
Aria Shichijou 242

Aria Shichijou

Round 1
Lost by 333 votes
Popura Taneshima 272

Popura Taneshima

Group A
7873
Keiko "Silica" Ayano 241

Keiko "Silica" Ayano

Round 1
1027 vote difference
Jibril 16

Jibril

Round 2
Lost by 5539 votes
Lucy Heartfilia 273

Lucy Heartfilia

Group A
4260
Niko Niiyama 240

Niko Niiyama

Round 1
411 vote difference
Niko Niiyama 240

Niko Niiyama

Round 1
Lost by 411 votes
Hotaru Ichijou 274

Hotaru Ichijou

Group C
7670
Izumi Reina 239

Izumi Reina

Round 1
718 vote difference
Ram 18

Ram

Round 2
Lost by 3804 votes
Chaika Trabant 275

Chaika Trabant

Group D
4032
Rukia Kuchiki 238

Rukia Kuchiki

Round 1
229 vote difference
Rukia Kuchiki 238

Rukia Kuchiki

Round 1
Lost by 229 votes
Kiyoko Shimizu 276

Kiyoko Shimizu

Group B
6979
Serena 237

Serena

Round 1
272 vote difference
Tatsumaki 20

Tatsumaki

Round 2
Lost by 2561 votes
Yuzuki Seo 277

Yuzuki Seo

Group B
7605
Misty 236

Misty

Round 1
1027 vote difference
Kiryuuin Satsuki 21

Kiryuuin Satsuki

Round 2
Lost by 2272 votes
Mashiro Mitsumine 278

Mashiro Mitsumine

Group D
3764
Tomoko Kuroki 235

Tomoko Kuroki

Round 1
441 vote difference
Tomoko Kuroki 235

Tomoko Kuroki

Round 1
Lost by 441 votes
Kaga Kouko 279

Kaga Kouko

Group C
6831
Nico Yazawa 234

Nico Yazawa

Round 1
153 vote difference
Mayuri Shiina 23

Mayuri Shiina

Round 2
Lost by 3891 votes
Tsukiko Tsutsukakushi 280

Tsukiko Tsutsukakushi

Group A
3993
Akane Kowata 233

Akane Kowata

Round 1
12 vote difference
Akane Kowata 233

Akane Kowata

Round 1
Lost by 12 votes
Umaru Doma 281

Umaru Doma

Group A
2917
Shinoa Hiiragi 232

Shinoa Hiiragi

Round 1
2925 vote difference
Shinoa Hiiragi 232

Shinoa Hiiragi

Round 1
Lost by 2925 votes
Watashi 282

Watashi

Group C
3609
Erza Scarlet 231

Erza Scarlet

Round 1
1032 vote difference
Erza Scarlet 231

Erza Scarlet

Round 1
Lost by 1032 votes
Shino Amakusa 283

Shino Amakusa

Group D
3813
Sylphy 230

Sylphy

Round 1
365 vote difference
Sylphy 230

Sylphy

Round 1
Lost by 365 votes
Elizabeth Liones 284

Elizabeth Liones

Group B
2914
Salama 229

Salama

Round 1
1232 vote difference
Salama 229

Salama

Round 1
Lost by 1232 votes
Lilith Asami 285

Lilith Asami

Group B
2963
Michiru Hyoudou 228

Michiru Hyoudou

Round 1
995 vote difference
Michiru Hyoudou 228

Michiru Hyoudou

Round 1
Lost by 995 votes
Liliruca Arde 286

Liliruca Arde

Group D
3300
Kuroko Shirai 227

Kuroko Shirai

Round 1
2216 vote difference
Kuroko Shirai 227

Kuroko Shirai

Round 1
Lost by 2216 votes
Mamimi Samejima 287

Mamimi Samejima

Group C
3274
Sumire Kanou 226

Sumire Kanou

Round 1
1906 vote difference
Sumire Kanou 226

Sumire Kanou

Round 1
Lost by 1906 votes
Yuuko Yoshikawa 288

Yuuko Yoshikawa

Group A
3680
San 225

San

Round 1
1785 vote difference
San 225

San

Round 1
Lost by 1785 votes
Yui Funami 289

Yui Funami

Group A
3398
Sanae Dekomori 224

Sanae Dekomori

Round 1
1729 vote difference
Sanae Dekomori 224

Sanae Dekomori

Round 1
Lost by 1729 votes
Anri Sonohara 290

Anri Sonohara

Group C
4229
Moeka Kiryuu 223

Moeka Kiryuu

Round 1
407 vote difference
Moeka Kiryuu 223

Moeka Kiryuu

Round 1
Lost by 407 votes
Tamako Kitashirakawa 291

Tamako Kitashirakawa

Group D
3409
Elucia de Lute Ima 222

Elucia de Lute Ima

Round 1
1339 vote difference
Elucia de Lute Ima 222

Elucia de Lute Ima

Round 1
Lost by 1339 votes
Stocking Anarchy 292

Stocking Anarchy

Group B
3677
Misa Amane 221

Misa Amane

Round 1
118 vote difference
Misa Amane 221

Misa Amane

Round 1
Lost by 118 votes
Lisa Lisa 293

Lisa Lisa

Group B
3272
Kirino Kousaka 220

Kirino Kousaka

Round 1
1194 vote difference
Kirino Kousaka 220

Kirino Kousaka

Round 1
Lost by 1194 votes
Nunnally Lamperouge 294

Nunnally Lamperouge

Group D
3440
Ritsu 219

Ritsu

Round 1
1009 vote difference
Ritsu 219

Ritsu

Round 1
Lost by 1009 votes
Eucliwood Hellscythe 295

Eucliwood Hellscythe

Group C
3425
Shalltear Bloodfallen 218

Shalltear Bloodfallen

Round 1
619 vote difference
Shalltear Bloodfallen 218

Shalltear Bloodfallen

Round 1
Lost by 619 votes
Hikage "Hika-nee" Miyauchi 296

Hikage "Hika-nee" Miyauchi

Group A
4091
Rachnera Arachnera 217

Rachnera Arachnera

Round 1
244 vote difference
Rachnera Arachnera 217

Rachnera Arachnera

Round 1
Lost by 244 votes
Biscuit Krueger 297

Biscuit Krueger

Group A
3097
Nene Odagiri 216

Nene Odagiri

Round 1
2254 vote difference
Nene Odagiri 216

Nene Odagiri

Round 1
Lost by 2254 votes
Liselotte Sherlock 298

Liselotte Sherlock

Group C
3335
Ryou Fujibayashi 215

Ryou Fujibayashi

Round 1
963 vote difference
Ryou Fujibayashi 215

Ryou Fujibayashi

Round 1
Lost by 963 votes
Masuzu Natsukawa 299

Masuzu Natsukawa

Group D
7611
Shirley Fenette 214

Shirley Fenette

Round 1
585 vote difference
Asuna Yuuki 43

Asuna Yuuki

Round 2
Lost by 2711 votes
Tsubaki Nakatsukasa 300

Tsubaki Nakatsukasa

Group B
2608
Midori Imai 213

Midori Imai

Round 1
1965 vote difference
Midori Imai 213

Midori Imai

Round 1
Lost by 1965 votes
Tenri Ayukawa 301

Tenri Ayukawa

Group B
3343
Meiko Honma 212

Meiko Honma

Round 1
346 vote difference
Meiko Honma 212

Meiko Honma

Round 1
Lost by 346 votes
Nami 302

Nami

Group D
3878
Hatoko Kushikawa 211

Hatoko Kushikawa

Round 1
402 vote difference
Hatoko Kushikawa 211

Hatoko Kushikawa

Round 1
Lost by 402 votes
Yasuri Nanami 303

Yasuri Nanami

Group C
6273
Hana Midorikawa 210

Hana Midorikawa

Round 1
349 vote difference
Eru Chitanda 47

Eru Chitanda

Round 2
Lost by 5064 votes
Yuu Kashima 304

Yuu Kashima

Group A
3124
Mayaka Ibara 209

Mayaka Ibara

Round 1
2504 vote difference
Mayaka Ibara 209

Mayaka Ibara

Round 1
Lost by 2504 votes
Kiki 305

Kiki

Group A
3796
MISAKA 9982 208

MISAKA 9982

Round 1
1267 vote difference
MISAKA 9982 208

MISAKA 9982

Round 1
Lost by 1267 votes
Kushina Uzumaki 306

Kushina Uzumaki

Group C
2490
Suzuno Kamazuki 207

Suzuno Kamazuki

Round 1
3539 vote difference
Suzuno Kamazuki 207

Suzuno Kamazuki

Round 1
Lost by 3539 votes
Ako's Mom 307

Ako's Mom

Group D
3533
Luluco 206

Luluco

Round 1
992 vote difference
Luluco 206

Luluco

Round 1
Lost by 992 votes
Shiki Ryougi 308

Shiki Ryougi

Group B
3110
Mitsuki Nase 205

Mitsuki Nase

Round 1
1030 vote difference
Mitsuki Nase 205

Mitsuki Nase

Round 1
Lost by 1030 votes
Chihiro Kosaka 309

Chihiro Kosaka

Group B
6481
Yoruichi Shihouin 204

Yoruichi Shihouin

Round 1
1117 vote difference
Illyasviel von Einzbern 53

Illyasviel von Einzbern

Round 2
Lost by 3619 votes
Tsunade 310

Tsunade

Group D
3474
Haruhara Haruko 203

Haruhara Haruko

Round 1
1354 vote difference
Haruhara Haruko 203

Haruhara Haruko

Round 1
Lost by 1354 votes
Kyouko Toshinou 311

Kyouko Toshinou

Group C
3031
Nishikino Maki 202

Nishikino Maki

Round 1
1407 vote difference
Nishikino Maki 202

Nishikino Maki

Round 1
Lost by 1407 votes
Kongou 312

Kongou

Group A
3556
Akeno Himejima 201

Akeno Himejima

Round 1
821 vote difference
Akeno Himejima 201

Akeno Himejima

Round 1
Lost by 821 votes
Shiina 313

Shiina

Group A
3840
Kurumi Tokisaki 200

Kurumi Tokisaki

Round 1
786 vote difference
Kurumi Tokisaki 200

Kurumi Tokisaki

Round 1
Lost by 786 votes
Honoka Maki 314

Honoka Maki

Group C
4104
Shinozaki "Lisbeth" Rika 199

Shinozaki "Lisbeth" Rika

Round 1
566 vote difference
Shinozaki "Lisbeth" Rika 199

Shinozaki "Lisbeth" Rika

Round 1
Lost by 566 votes
Junko Enoshima 315

Junko Enoshima

Group D
3594
May 198

May

Round 1
935 vote difference
May 198

May

Round 1
Lost by 935 votes
Kurome 316

Kurome

Group B
3474
Izumi Sakurai 197

Izumi Sakurai

Round 1
124 vote difference
Izumi Sakurai 197

Izumi Sakurai

Round 1
Lost by 124 votes
Naru Kotoishi 317

Naru Kotoishi

Group B
2303
Shinka Nibutani 196

Shinka Nibutani

Round 1
3113 vote difference
Shinka Nibutani 196

Shinka Nibutani

Round 1
Lost by 3113 votes
Mirei Kudou 318

Mirei Kudou

Group D
4037
Konata Izumi 195

Konata Izumi

Round 1
393 vote difference
Konata Izumi 195

Konata Izumi

Round 1
Lost by 393 votes
Iori Nagase 319

Iori Nagase

Group C
4218
Tamaki Ako 194

Tamaki Ako

Round 1
126 vote difference
Tamaki Ako 194

Tamaki Ako

Round 1
Lost by 126 votes
Ayano Sugiura 320

Ayano Sugiura

Group A
4212
Sayaka Miki 193

Sayaka Miki

Round 1
1364 vote difference
Sayaka Miki 193

Sayaka Miki

Round 1
Lost by 1364 votes
Levi Kazama 321

Levi Kazama

Group A
3932
Saya Endou 192

Saya Endou

Round 1
909 vote difference
Saya Endou 192

Saya Endou

Round 1
Lost by 909 votes
Momo Belia Deviluke 322

Momo Belia Deviluke

Group C
3620
Yui 191

Yui

Round 1
1502 vote difference
Yui 191

Yui

Round 1
Lost by 1502 votes
Konjiki no Yami 323

Konjiki no Yami

Group D
4148
Edward Wong Hau Pepelu Tivrusky IV 190

Edward Wong Hau Pepelu Tivrusky IV

Round 1
531 vote difference
Edward Wong Hau Pepelu Tivrusky IV 190

Edward Wong Hau Pepelu Tivrusky IV

Round 1
Lost by 531 votes
Tsubaki Sawabe 324

Tsubaki Sawabe

Group B
3875
Kofuku Ebisu 189

Kofuku Ebisu

Round 1
60 vote difference
Kofuku Ebisu 189

Kofuku Ebisu

Round 1
Lost by 60 votes
Miyano 325

Miyano

Group B
2570
Mai Kawakami 188

Mai Kawakami

Round 1
1549 vote difference
Mai Kawakami 188

Mai Kawakami

Round 1
Lost by 1549 votes
Levy McGarden 326

Levy McGarden

Group D
1977
Emi Yusa 187

Emi Yusa

Round 1
5210 vote difference
Emi Yusa 187

Emi Yusa

Round 1
Lost by 5210 votes
Echizen 327

Echizen

Group C
2545
Kurami Zell 186

Kurami Zell

Round 1
3513 vote difference
Kurami Zell 186

Kurami Zell

Round 1
Lost by 3513 votes
Ennis 328

Ennis

Group A
3412
Kumin Tsuyuri 185

Kumin Tsuyuri

Round 1
1685 vote difference
Kumin Tsuyuri 185

Kumin Tsuyuri

Round 1
Lost by 1685 votes
Iwasawa Masami 329

Iwasawa Masami

Group A
3557
Haruno Yukinoshita 184

Haruno Yukinoshita

Round 1
1888 vote difference
Haruno Yukinoshita 184

Haruno Yukinoshita

Round 1
Lost by 1888 votes
Mumei 330

Mumei

Group C
3319
Makoto Kowata 183

Makoto Kowata

Round 1
1249 vote difference
Makoto Kowata 183

Makoto Kowata

Round 1
Lost by 1249 votes
Noa Takigawa 331

Noa Takigawa

Group D
3932
MISAKA 10031 182

MISAKA 10031

Round 1
456 vote difference
MISAKA 10031 182

MISAKA 10031

Round 1
Lost by 456 votes
Lucy 332

Lucy

Group B
2804
Kyou Fujibayashi 181

Kyou Fujibayashi

Round 1
1353 vote difference
Kyou Fujibayashi 181

Kyou Fujibayashi

Round 1
Lost by 1353 votes
Mikuru Asahina 333

Mikuru Asahina

Group B
3412
Noriko Sonozaki 180

Noriko Sonozaki

Round 1
765 vote difference
Noriko Sonozaki 180

Noriko Sonozaki

Round 1
Lost by 765 votes
Tuka Luna Marceau 334

Tuka Luna Marceau

Group D
3570
Hange Zoe 179

Hange Zoe

Round 1
2219 vote difference
Hange Zoe 179

Hange Zoe

Round 1
Lost by 2219 votes
Mei Misaki 335

Mei Misaki

Group C
3227
Shizuka Sakaki 178

Shizuka Sakaki

Round 1
1889 vote difference
Shizuka Sakaki 178

Shizuka Sakaki

Round 1
Lost by 1889 votes
Misaki Kamiigusa 336

Misaki Kamiigusa

Group A
3767
Chidori Takashiro 177

Chidori Takashiro

Round 1
1356 vote difference
Chidori Takashiro 177

Chidori Takashiro

Round 1
Lost by 1356 votes
Kurihara Mari 337

Kurihara Mari

Group A
3047
Yuri Nakamura 176

Yuri Nakamura

Round 1
3089 vote difference
Yuri Nakamura 176

Yuri Nakamura

Round 1
Lost by 3089 votes
Kurumi Ebisuzawa 338

Kurumi Ebisuzawa

Group C
3055
Chelsea 175

Chelsea

Round 1
2177 vote difference
Chelsea 175

Chelsea

Round 1
Lost by 2177 votes
Honoka Kousaka 339

Honoka Kousaka

Group D
3233
Yuki Nagato 174

Yuki Nagato

Round 1
1963 vote difference
Yuki Nagato 174

Yuki Nagato

Round 1
Lost by 1963 votes
Victorique de Blois 340

Victorique de Blois

Group B
2400
Nano Shinonome 173

Nano Shinonome

Round 1
2054 vote difference
Nano Shinonome 173

Nano Shinonome

Round 1
Lost by 2054 votes
Erika Karisawa 341

Erika Karisawa

Group B
3333
Minene Uryuu 172

Minene Uryuu

Round 1
492 vote difference
Minene Uryuu 172

Minene Uryuu

Round 1
Lost by 492 votes
Tomoyo Kanzaki 342

Tomoyo Kanzaki

Group D
4057
Suu 171

Suu

Round 1
512 vote difference
Suu 171

Suu

Round 1
Lost by 512 votes
Natsumi Koshigaya 343

Natsumi Koshigaya

Group C
3289
Shiba Miyuki 170

Shiba Miyuki

Round 1
1836 vote difference
Shiba Miyuki 170

Shiba Miyuki

Round 1
Lost by 1836 votes
Yachi Hitoka 344

Yachi Hitoka

Group A
4070
Android 18 169

Android 18

Round 1
703 vote difference
Android 18 169

Android 18

Round 1
Lost by 703 votes
Yui Kurata 345

Yui Kurata

Group A
2878
Shidare Hotaru 168

Shidare Hotaru

Round 1
2383 vote difference
Shidare Hotaru 168

Shidare Hotaru

Round 1
Lost by 2383 votes
Rinko Yamato 346

Rinko Yamato

Group C
6912
Umi Sonoda 167

Umi Sonoda

Round 1
93 vote difference
Minori Kushieda 90

Minori Kushieda

Round 2
Lost by 2492 votes
Irina Jelavic 347

Irina Jelavic

Group D
3611
Maka Albarn 166

Maka Albarn

Round 1
928 vote difference
Maka Albarn 166

Maka Albarn

Round 1
Lost by 928 votes
Casca 348

Casca

Group B
3229
Lotte Yansson 165

Lotte Yansson

Round 1
497 vote difference
Lotte Yansson 165

Lotte Yansson

Round 1
Lost by 497 votes
Xenovia 349

Xenovia

Group B
2525
Tomori Nao 164

Tomori Nao

Round 1
2201 vote difference
Tomori Nao 164

Tomori Nao

Round 1
Lost by 2201 votes
Chinatsu Kuramoto 350

Chinatsu Kuramoto

Group D
3435
Tomoyo Sakagami 163

Tomoyo Sakagami

Round 1
1765 vote difference
Tomoyo Sakagami 163

Tomoyo Sakagami

Round 1
Lost by 1765 votes
Blair 351

Blair

Group C
3204
Eriri Spencer "Kashiwagi Eri" Sawamura 162

Eriri Spencer "Kashiwagi Eri" Sawamura

Round 1
2252 vote difference
Eriri Spencer "Kashiwagi Eri" Sawamura 162

Eriri Spencer "Kashiwagi Eri" Sawamura

Round 1
Lost by 2252 votes
Kozue Takanashi 352

Kozue Takanashi

Group A
3025
Saegusa Mayumi 161

Saegusa Mayumi

Round 1
2373 vote difference
Saegusa Mayumi 161

Saegusa Mayumi

Round 1
Lost by 2373 votes
Nao Ishiwatari 353

Nao Ishiwatari

Group A
3331
Kagura 160

Kagura

Round 1
2081 vote difference
Kagura 160

Kagura

Round 1
Lost by 2081 votes
Mahiru Inami 354

Mahiru Inami

Group C
3074
Yuuko Aioi 159

Yuuko Aioi

Round 1
2218 vote difference
Yuuko Aioi 159

Yuuko Aioi

Round 1
Lost by 2218 votes
Muse 355

Muse

Group D
3796
Inori Yuzuriha 158

Inori Yuzuriha

Round 1
798 vote difference
Inori Yuzuriha 158

Inori Yuzuriha

Round 1
Lost by 798 votes
Naruko Anjou 356

Naruko Anjou

Group B
2822
Mary 157

Mary

Round 1
1609 vote difference
Mary 157

Mary

Round 1
Lost by 1609 votes
Iroe "Neesan, Chibiko" Genma 357

Iroe "Neesan, Chibiko" Genma

Group B
1880
Marika Tachibana 156

Marika Tachibana

Round 1
3290 vote difference
Marika Tachibana 156

Marika Tachibana

Round 1
Lost by 3290 votes
Marielle 358

Marielle

Group D
3043
Anna Nishikinomiya 155

Anna Nishikinomiya

Round 1
2295 vote difference
Anna Nishikinomiya 155

Anna Nishikinomiya

Round 1
Lost by 2295 votes
Shizuku Mizutani 359

Shizuku Mizutani

Group C
2511
Motoko "Major" Kusanagi 154

Motoko "Major" Kusanagi

Round 1
2884 vote difference
Motoko "Major" Kusanagi 154

Motoko "Major" Kusanagi

Round 1
Lost by 2884 votes
Aoi Asahina 360

Aoi Asahina

Group A
2976
Nona 153

Nona

Round 1
2253 vote difference
Nona 153

Nona

Round 1
Lost by 2253 votes
Vorona 361

Vorona

Group A
3136
Sanae Furukawa 152

Sanae Furukawa

Round 1
2020 vote difference
Sanae Furukawa 152

Sanae Furukawa

Round 1
Lost by 2020 votes
Henrietta 362

Henrietta

Group C
3072
Togame 151

Togame

Round 1
1770 vote difference
Togame 151

Togame

Round 1
Lost by 1770 votes
Moka Akashiya 363

Moka Akashiya

Group D
2645
Last Order 150

Last Order

Round 1
2843 vote difference
Last Order 150

Last Order

Round 1
Lost by 2843 votes
Amane Suou 364

Amane Suou

Group B
2909
Jun Shiomi 149

Jun Shiomi

Round 1
1046 vote difference
Jun Shiomi 149

Jun Shiomi

Round 1
Lost by 1046 votes
Celestia Ludenberg 365

Celestia Ludenberg

Group B
2179
Yasuko Takasu 148

Yasuko Takasu

Round 1
2348 vote difference
Yasuko Takasu 148

Yasuko Takasu

Round 1
Lost by 2348 votes
Minase Koito 366

Minase Koito

Group D
3032
Erika Yano 147

Erika Yano

Round 1
2199 vote difference
Erika Yano 147

Erika Yano

Round 1
Lost by 2199 votes
Koshigaya Komari 367

Koshigaya Komari

Group C
2965
Isla 146

Isla

Round 1
2076 vote difference
Isla 146

Isla

Round 1
Lost by 2076 votes
Chino Kafuu 368

Chino Kafuu

Group A
3185
Revy 145

Revy

Round 1
2250 vote difference
Revy 145

Revy

Round 1
Lost by 2250 votes
Shihoru 369

Shihoru

Group A
3372
Sakura Matou 144

Sakura Matou

Round 1
2623 vote difference
Sakura Matou 144

Sakura Matou

Round 1
Lost by 2623 votes
Yona 370

Yona

Group C
3484
Ayame Kajou 143

Ayame Kajou

Round 1
1277 vote difference
Ayame Kajou 143

Ayame Kajou

Round 1
Lost by 1277 votes
Kotori Minami 371

Kotori Minami

Group D
3336
Morgiana 142

Morgiana

Round 1
1709 vote difference
Morgiana 142

Morgiana

Round 1
Lost by 1709 votes
Shimakaze 372

Shimakaze

Group B
2651
Haqua du Lot Herminium 141

Haqua du Lot Herminium

Round 1
1452 vote difference
Haqua du Lot Herminium 141

Haqua du Lot Herminium

Round 1
Lost by 1452 votes
Ryu Lion 373

Ryu Lion

Group B
2083
Nanami Aoyama 140

Nanami Aoyama

Round 1
3049 vote difference
Nanami Aoyama 140

Nanami Aoyama

Round 1
Lost by 3049 votes
Misa Kurobane 374

Misa Kurobane

Group D
3166
Papi 139

Papi

Round 1
2169 vote difference
Papi 139

Papi

Round 1
Lost by 2169 votes
Otosaka Ayumi 375

Otosaka Ayumi

Group C
2046
Ayase Aragaki 138

Ayase Aragaki

Round 1
4022 vote difference
Ayase Aragaki 138

Ayase Aragaki

Round 1
Lost by 4022 votes
Alluka Zoldyck 376

Alluka Zoldyck

Group A
2618
Natsuki Nakagawa 137

Natsuki Nakagawa

Round 1
3394 vote difference
Natsuki Nakagawa 137

Natsuki Nakagawa

Round 1
Lost by 3394 votes
Mira Yurizaki 377

Mira Yurizaki

Group A
2749
Touka Kirishima 136

Touka Kirishima

Round 1
3184 vote difference
Touka Kirishima 136

Touka Kirishima

Round 1
Lost by 3184 votes
Rize Kamishiro 378

Rize Kamishiro

Group C
3235
Mio Naganohara 135

Mio Naganohara

Round 1
2217 vote difference
Mio Naganohara 135

Mio Naganohara

Round 1
Lost by 2217 votes
Takao 379

Takao

Group D
3190
Sachiko Fujinuma 134

Sachiko Fujinuma

Round 1
2018 vote difference
Sachiko Fujinuma 134

Sachiko Fujinuma

Round 1
Lost by 2018 votes
Nice Holystone 380

Nice Holystone

Group B
2565
Ruri Gokou 133

Ruri Gokou

Round 1
2336 vote difference
Ruri Gokou 133

Ruri Gokou

Round 1
Lost by 2336 votes
Balalaika 381

Balalaika

Group B
2572
Kurokami no Onna 132

Kurokami no Onna

Round 1
2101 vote difference
Kurokami no Onna 132

Kurokami no Onna

Round 1
Lost by 2101 votes
Mako Reizei 382

Mako Reizei

Group D
2943
Miia 131

Miia

Round 1
3254 vote difference
Miia 131

Miia

Round 1
Lost by 3254 votes
Louise Francoise Le Blanc de La Valliere 383

Louise Francoise Le Blanc de La Valliere

Group C
2290
Tooka Takanashi 130

Tooka Takanashi

Round 1
4111 vote difference
Tooka Takanashi 130

Tooka Takanashi

Round 1
Lost by 4111 votes
Anko Kitashirakawa 384

Anko Kitashirakawa

Group A
3157
Chiho Sasaki 129

Chiho Sasaki

Round 1
3302 vote difference
Chiho Sasaki 129

Chiho Sasaki

Round 1
Lost by 3302 votes
Shiro 385

Shiro

Group A
3491
Misato Katsuragi 128

Misato Katsuragi

Round 1
3018 vote difference
Misato Katsuragi 128

Misato Katsuragi

Round 1
Lost by 3018 votes
Mirajane Strauss 386

Mirajane Strauss

Group C
3150
Misaka 10032 127

Misaka 10032

Round 1
2818 vote difference
Misaka 10032 127

Misaka 10032

Round 1
Lost by 2818 votes
Nico Robin 387

Nico Robin

Group D
3484
Lust 126

Lust

Round 1
2652 vote difference
Lust 126

Lust

Round 1
Lost by 2652 votes
Saya Takagi 388

Saya Takagi

Group B
2159
Yasuhara Ema 125

Yasuhara Ema

Round 1
3611 vote difference
Yasuhara Ema 125

Yasuhara Ema

Round 1
Lost by 3611 votes
Kuroyukihime 389

Kuroyukihime

Group B
2726
Diana Cavendish 124

Diana Cavendish

Round 1
1893 vote difference
Diana Cavendish 124

Diana Cavendish

Round 1
Lost by 1893 votes
Kagami Hiiragi 390

Kagami Hiiragi

Group D
3072
Lan Fan 123

Lan Fan

Round 1
2846 vote difference
Lan Fan 123

Lan Fan

Round 1
Lost by 2846 votes
Ayame Sarutobi 391

Ayame Sarutobi

Group C
1955
Asuka Tanaka 122

Asuka Tanaka

Round 1
4383 vote difference
Asuka Tanaka 122

Asuka Tanaka

Round 1
Lost by 4383 votes
Yumiko Sakaki 392

Yumiko Sakaki

Group A
3194
Kaoru Tsunashi 121

Kaoru Tsunashi

Round 1
1776 vote difference
Kaoru Tsunashi 121

Kaoru Tsunashi

Round 1
Lost by 1776 votes
Inukai 393

Inukai

Group A
2298
Aiz "Sword Princess" Wallenstein 120

Aiz "Sword Princess" Wallenstein

Round 1
3841 vote difference
Aiz "Sword Princess" Wallenstein 120

Aiz "Sword Princess" Wallenstein

Round 1
Lost by 3841 votes
Yoshino 394

Yoshino

Group C
3433
Misato Tachibana 119

Misato Tachibana

Round 1
576 vote difference
Misato Tachibana 119

Misato Tachibana

Round 1
Lost by 576 votes
Chiyo Kurihara 395

Chiyo Kurihara

Group D
3475
Nui Harime 118

Nui Harime

Round 1
2052 vote difference
Nui Harime 118

Nui Harime

Round 1
Lost by 2052 votes
Satsuki Momoi 396

Satsuki Momoi

Group B
2346
Ursula Callistis 117

Ursula Callistis

Round 1
2319 vote difference
Ursula Callistis 117

Ursula Callistis

Round 1
Lost by 2319 votes
Rei Miyamoto 397

Rei Miyamoto

Group B
2427
Leone 116

Leone

Round 1
2254 vote difference
Leone 116

Leone

Round 1
Lost by 2254 votes
Hancock Boa 398

Hancock Boa

Group D
2881
Kyouko Sakura 115

Kyouko Sakura

Round 1
3664 vote difference
Kyouko Sakura 115

Kyouko Sakura

Round 1
Lost by 3664 votes
Aoi Yamada 399

Aoi Yamada

Group C
2503
Urara Shiraishi 114

Urara Shiraishi

Round 1
3105 vote difference
Urara Shiraishi 114

Urara Shiraishi

Round 1
Lost by 3105 votes
Chocolat 400

Chocolat

Group A
2948
Rei Ayanami 113

Rei Ayanami

Round 1
3591 vote difference
Rei Ayanami 113

Rei Ayanami

Round 1
Lost by 3591 votes
Sawako Kuronuma 401

Sawako Kuronuma

Group A
3339
Annie Leonhart 112

Annie Leonhart

Round 1
2521 vote difference
Annie Leonhart 112

Annie Leonhart

Round 1
Lost by 2521 votes
Amira 402

Amira

Group C
2048
Esdeath 111

Esdeath

Round 1
4026 vote difference
Esdeath 111

Esdeath

Round 1
Lost by 4026 votes
Ako Suminoe 403

Ako Suminoe

Group D
2702
Airi Katagiri 110

Airi Katagiri

Round 1
3297 vote difference
Airi Katagiri 110

Airi Katagiri

Round 1
Lost by 3297 votes
Chane Laforet 404

Chane Laforet

Group B
2905
Ikumi Mito 109

Ikumi Mito

Round 1
1780 vote difference
Ikumi Mito 109

Ikumi Mito

Round 1
Lost by 1780 votes
Sakura Haruno 405

Sakura Haruno

Group B
1974
Kallen Stadtfeld 108

Kallen Stadtfeld

Round 1
3983 vote difference
Kallen Stadtfeld 108

Kallen Stadtfeld

Round 1
Lost by 3983 votes
Michiru Kinushima 406

Michiru Kinushima

Group D
2449
Akame 107

Akame

Round 1
3624 vote difference
Akame 107

Akame

Round 1
Lost by 3624 votes
Rise Kujikawa 407

Rise Kujikawa

Group C
3139
Yuuki Konno 106

Yuuki Konno

Round 1
2058 vote difference
Yuuki Konno 106

Yuuki Konno

Round 1
Lost by 2058 votes
Makoto Konno 408

Makoto Konno

Group A
3071
Yume 105

Yume

Round 1
2480 vote difference
Yume 105

Yume

Round 1
Lost by 2480 votes
Fuyumi "The Empress" Irisu 409

Fuyumi "The Empress" Irisu

Group A
2960
Rias Gremory 104

Rias Gremory

Round 1
2844 vote difference
Rias Gremory 104

Rias Gremory

Round 1
Lost by 2844 votes
Panty Anarchy 410

Panty Anarchy

Group C
2804
Miyamori Aoi 103

Miyamori Aoi

Round 1
2870 vote difference
Miyamori Aoi 103

Miyamori Aoi

Round 1
Lost by 2870 votes
Ritsuko Akagi 411

Ritsuko Akagi

Group D
3015
Hinata Hyuuga 102

Hinata Hyuuga

Round 1
3011 vote difference
Hinata Hyuuga 102

Hinata Hyuuga

Round 1
Lost by 3011 votes
Kaede Kayano 412

Kaede Kayano

Group B
3297
Mt. Lady 101

Mt. Lady

Round 1
827 vote difference
Mt. Lady 101

Mt. Lady

Round 1
Lost by 827 votes
Rita Ainsworth 413

Rita Ainsworth

Group B
1761
Shiina Mashiro 100

Shiina Mashiro

Round 1
3776 vote difference
Shiina Mashiro 100

Shiina Mashiro

Round 1
Lost by 3776 votes
Kanna Makino 414

Kanna Makino

Group D
1845
Himeko Inaba 99

Himeko Inaba

Round 1
5317 vote difference
Himeko Inaba 99

Himeko Inaba

Round 1
Lost by 5317 votes
Hana 415

Hana

Group C
3504
Bishamon 98

Bishamon

Round 1
1483 vote difference
Bishamon 98

Bishamon

Round 1
Lost by 1483 votes
Lalaco Godspeed 416

Lalaco Godspeed

Group A
3086
Gasai Yuno 97

Gasai Yuno

Round 1
3452 vote difference
Gasai Yuno 97

Gasai Yuno

Round 1
Lost by 3452 votes
Chaika Bohdan 417

Chaika Bohdan

Group A
3070
Nagisa Furukawa 96

Nagisa Furukawa

Round 1
2853 vote difference
Nagisa Furukawa 96

Nagisa Furukawa

Round 1
Lost by 2853 votes
Videl 418

Videl

Group C
1920
Faye Valentine 95

Faye Valentine

Round 1
5222 vote difference
Faye Valentine 95

Faye Valentine

Round 1
Lost by 5222 votes
Botan 419

Botan

Group D
2372
Mami Tomoe 94

Mami Tomoe

Round 1
4111 vote difference
Mami Tomoe 94

Mami Tomoe

Round 1
Lost by 4111 votes
Mari Watanabe 420

Mari Watanabe

Group B
1993
Asuka Langley Soryu 93

Asuka Langley Soryu

Round 1
4408 vote difference
Asuka Langley Soryu 93

Asuka Langley Soryu

Round 1
Lost by 4408 votes
Shiraishi 421

Shiraishi

Group B
3083
Olivier Mira Armstrong 92

Olivier Mira Armstrong

Round 1
1685 vote difference
Olivier Mira Armstrong 92

Olivier Mira Armstrong

Round 1
Lost by 1685 votes
Hitei 422

Hitei

Group D
2361
Seishirou Tsugumi 91

Seishirou Tsugumi

Round 1
3714 vote difference
Seishirou Tsugumi 91

Seishirou Tsugumi

Round 1
Lost by 3714 votes
Nora 423

Nora

Group C
2281
Minori Kushieda 90

Minori Kushieda

Round 1
4252 vote difference
Minori Kushieda 90

Minori Kushieda

Round 1
Lost by 4252 votes
Rea Sanka 424

Rea Sanka

Group A
3064
Akane Tsunemori 89

Akane Tsunemori

Round 1
2763 vote difference
Akane Tsunemori 89

Akane Tsunemori

Round 1
Lost by 2763 votes
Suzie Q 425

Suzie Q

Group A
2336
Renge Miyauchi 88

Renge Miyauchi

Round 1
4049 vote difference
Renge Miyauchi 88

Renge Miyauchi

Round 1
Lost by 4049 votes
Gou Matsuoka 426

Gou Matsuoka

Group C
2248
Albedo 87

Albedo

Round 1
3469 vote difference
Albedo 87

Albedo

Round 1
Lost by 3469 votes
Tenten 427

Tenten

Group D
2437
Tooru Hagakure 86

Tooru Hagakure

Round 1
4360 vote difference
Tooru Hagakure 86

Tooru Hagakure

Round 1
Lost by 4360 votes
Tooka Yatogami 428

Tooka Yatogami

Group B
2190
Akatsuki 85

Akatsuki

Round 1
3060 vote difference
Akatsuki 85

Akatsuki

Round 1
Lost by 3060 votes
Shura Kirigakure 429

Shura Kirigakure

Group B
1797
Ami Kawashima 84

Ami Kawashima

Round 1
4132 vote difference
Ami Kawashima 84

Ami Kawashima

Round 1
Lost by 4132 votes
Arin Kannazuki 430

Arin Kannazuki

Group D
1985
Utaha Kasumigaoka 83

Utaha Kasumigaoka

Round 1
4488 vote difference
Utaha Kasumigaoka 83

Utaha Kasumigaoka

Round 1
Lost by 4488 votes
Hasegawa Kobato 431

Hasegawa Kobato

Group C
2160
Haru Onodera 82

Haru Onodera

Round 1
4065 vote difference
Haru Onodera 82

Haru Onodera

Round 1
Lost by 4065 votes
Ponzu 432

Ponzu

Group A
2171
Izuna Hatsuse 81

Izuna Hatsuse

Round 1
4994 vote difference
Izuna Hatsuse 81

Izuna Hatsuse

Round 1
Lost by 4994 votes
Shirayuki 433

Shirayuki

Group A
3349
Mirai Kuriyama 80

Mirai Kuriyama

Round 1
2040 vote difference
Mirai Kuriyama 80

Mirai Kuriyama

Round 1
Lost by 2040 votes
Reimi Sugimoto 434

Reimi Sugimoto

Group C
2495
Kosaki Onodera 79

Kosaki Onodera

Round 1
4284 vote difference
Kosaki Onodera 79

Kosaki Onodera

Round 1
Lost by 4284 votes
Suzu Hagimura 435

Suzu Hagimura

Group D
2754
Celty Sturluson 78

Celty Sturluson

Round 1
3299 vote difference
Celty Sturluson 78

Celty Sturluson

Round 1
Lost by 3299 votes
Neptune 436

Neptune

Group B
2558
Kayo Hinazuki 77

Kayo Hinazuki

Round 1
2826 vote difference
Kayo Hinazuki 77

Kayo Hinazuki

Round 1
Lost by 2826 votes
Charlotte Dunois 437

Charlotte Dunois

Group B
1646
Megumi Katou 76

Megumi Katou

Round 1
3937 vote difference
Megumi Katou 76

Megumi Katou

Round 1
Lost by 3937 votes
Integra Fairbrook Wingates Hellsing 438

Integra Fairbrook Wingates Hellsing

Group D
2142
Fubuki 75

Fubuki

Round 1
4655 vote difference
Fubuki 75

Fubuki

Round 1
Lost by 4655 votes
Krul Tepes 439

Krul Tepes

Group C
2315
Chitoge Kirisaki 74

Chitoge Kirisaki

Round 1
3888 vote difference
Chitoge Kirisaki 74

Chitoge Kirisaki

Round 1
Lost by 3888 votes
Yusa Kurobane 440

Yusa Kurobane

Group A
2008
Komachi Hikigaya 73

Komachi Hikigaya

Round 1
5150 vote difference
Komachi Hikigaya 73

Komachi Hikigaya

Round 1
Lost by 5150 votes
Mikan Yuuki 441

Mikan Yuuki

Group A
3015
Sasha Blouse 72

Sasha Blouse

Round 1
3634 vote difference
Sasha Blouse 72

Sasha Blouse

Round 1
Lost by 3634 votes
Roberta 442

Roberta

Group C
2221
Krista Lenz 71

Krista Lenz

Round 1
4763 vote difference
Krista Lenz 71

Krista Lenz

Round 1
Lost by 4763 votes
Michiru Matsushima 443

Michiru Matsushima

Group D
2277
Kumiko Oumae 70

Kumiko Oumae

Round 1
4403 vote difference
Kumiko Oumae 70

Kumiko Oumae

Round 1
Lost by 4403 votes
Haruhi Fujioka 444

Haruhi Fujioka

Group B
2524
Hestia 69

Hestia

Round 1
2689 vote difference
Hestia 69

Hestia

Round 1
Lost by 2689 votes
Misaki Nakahara 445

Misaki Nakahara

Group B
3449
Shino "Sinon" Asada 68

Shino "Sinon" Asada

Round 1
1608 vote difference
Shino "Sinon" Asada 68

Shino "Sinon" Asada

Round 1
Lost by 1608 votes
Yamraiha 446

Yamraiha

Group D
1870
Kaori Miyazono 67

Kaori Miyazono

Round 1
5621 vote difference
Kaori Miyazono 67

Kaori Miyazono

Round 1
Lost by 5621 votes
Maria Akizuki 447

Maria Akizuki

Group C
2912
Rory Mercury 66

Rory Mercury

Round 1
3066 vote difference
Rory Mercury 66

Rory Mercury

Round 1
Lost by 3066 votes
Chain Sumeragi 448

Chain Sumeragi

Group A
2388
Nia Teppelin 65

Nia Teppelin

Round 1
5030 vote difference
Nia Teppelin 65

Nia Teppelin

Round 1
Lost by 5030 votes
Asseylum Vers Allusia 449

Asseylum Vers Allusia

Group A
1714
Mio Akiyama 64

Mio Akiyama

Round 1
7237 vote difference
Mio Akiyama 64

Mio Akiyama

Round 1
Lost by 7237 votes
Tsukasa Hiiragi 450

Tsukasa Hiiragi

Group C
2459
Hiyori Iki 63

Hiyori Iki

Round 1
4214 vote difference
Hiyori Iki 63

Hiyori Iki

Round 1
Lost by 4214 votes
Kobeni Yonomori 451

Kobeni Yonomori

Group D
2616
Rikka Takanashi 62

Rikka Takanashi

Round 1
4137 vote difference
Rikka Takanashi 62

Rikka Takanashi

Round 1
Lost by 4137 votes
Chisaki Hiradaira 452

Chisaki Hiradaira

Group B
1859
Reina Kousaka 61

Reina Kousaka

Round 1
4097 vote difference
Reina Kousaka 61

Reina Kousaka

Round 1
Lost by 4097 votes
Miki Naoki 453

Miki Naoki

Group B
1470
Ritsu Tainaka 60

Ritsu Tainaka

Round 1
4965 vote difference
Ritsu Tainaka 60

Ritsu Tainaka

Round 1
Lost by 4965 votes
Hinami Fueguchi 454

Hinami Fueguchi

Group D
2078
Erina Nakiri 59

Erina Nakiri

Round 1
5375 vote difference
Erina Nakiri 59

Erina Nakiri

Round 1
Lost by 5375 votes
Laura Bodewig 455

Laura Bodewig

Group C
2169
Crusch Karsten 58

Crusch Karsten

Round 1
4973 vote difference
Crusch Karsten 58

Crusch Karsten

Round 1
Lost by 4973 votes
Eina Tulle 456

Eina Tulle

Group A
2179
Azusa Nakano 57

Azusa Nakano

Round 1
5188 vote difference
Azusa Nakano 57

Azusa Nakano

Round 1
Lost by 5188 votes
Erina Pendleton 457

Erina Pendleton

Group A
1896
Homura Akemi 56

Homura Akemi

Round 1
5983 vote difference
Homura Akemi 56

Homura Akemi

Round 1
Lost by 5983 votes
Tetora 458

Tetora

Group C
2485
Tsumugi Kotobuki 55

Tsumugi Kotobuki

Round 1
4048 vote difference
Tsumugi Kotobuki 55

Tsumugi Kotobuki

Round 1
Lost by 4048 votes
Yachiyo Todoroki 459

Yachiyo Todoroki

Group D
2130
Alice Nakiri 54

Alice Nakiri

Round 1
4867 vote difference
Alice Nakiri 54

Alice Nakiri

Round 1
Lost by 4867 votes
Saori Takebe 460

Saori Takebe

Group B
1245
Illyasviel von Einzbern 53

Illyasviel von Einzbern

Round 1
5215 vote difference
Illyasviel von Einzbern 53

Illyasviel von Einzbern

Round 1
Lost by 5215 votes
Subaru Konoe 461

Subaru Konoe

Group B
2153
Sucy Manbavaran 52

Sucy Manbavaran

Round 1
3204 vote difference
Sucy Manbavaran 52

Sucy Manbavaran

Round 1
Lost by 3204 votes
Diane 462

Diane

Group D
1986
Momo Yaoyorozu 51

Momo Yaoyorozu

Round 1
5515 vote difference
Momo Yaoyorozu 51

Momo Yaoyorozu

Round 1
Lost by 5515 votes
Touko Aozaki 463

Touko Aozaki

Group C
2093
Isuzu Sento 50

Isuzu Sento

Round 1
4643 vote difference
Isuzu Sento 50

Isuzu Sento

Round 1
Lost by 4643 votes
Himawari Furutani 464

Himawari Furutani

Group A
2086
Shizuka Hiratsuka 49

Shizuka Hiratsuka

Round 1
5283 vote difference
Shizuka Hiratsuka 49

Shizuka Hiratsuka

Round 1
Lost by 5283 votes
Rayneshia El-Arte Corwen 465

Rayneshia El-Arte Corwen

Group A
2617
Rumiho "Feyris" Akiha 48

Rumiho "Feyris" Akiha

Round 1
4251 vote difference
Rumiho "Feyris" Akiha 48

Rumiho "Feyris" Akiha

Round 1
Lost by 4251 votes
Nana Ebina 466

Nana Ebina

Group C
1571
Eru Chitanda 47

Eru Chitanda

Round 1
6023 vote difference
Eru Chitanda 47

Eru Chitanda

Round 1
Lost by 6023 votes
Akane Segawa 467

Akane Segawa

Group D
2295
Irisviel von Einzbern 46

Irisviel von Einzbern

Round 1
4889 vote difference
Irisviel von Einzbern 46

Irisviel von Einzbern

Round 1
Lost by 4889 votes
Yuuri "Rii-san" Wakasa 468

Yuuri "Rii-san" Wakasa

Group B
1615
Tsubasa Hanekawa 45

Tsubasa Hanekawa

Round 1
4983 vote difference
Tsubasa Hanekawa 45

Tsubasa Hanekawa

Round 1
Lost by 4983 votes
Kaoru Tanamachi 469

Kaoru Tanamachi

Group B
1783
Yui Hirasawa 44

Yui Hirasawa

Round 1
4370 vote difference
Yui Hirasawa 44

Yui Hirasawa

Round 1
Lost by 4370 votes
Riko Suminoe 470

Riko Suminoe

Group D
2782
Asuna Yuuki 43

Asuna Yuuki

Round 1
4013 vote difference
Asuna Yuuki 43

Asuna Yuuki

Round 1
Lost by 4013 votes
Yui Kotegawa 471

Yui Kotegawa

Group C
2113
Karen Araragi 42

Karen Araragi

Round 1
5001 vote difference
Karen Araragi 42

Karen Araragi

Round 1
Lost by 5001 votes
Katyusha 472

Katyusha

Group A
1897
Nonon Jakuzure 41

Nonon Jakuzure

Round 1
5765 vote difference
Nonon Jakuzure 41

Nonon Jakuzure

Round 1
Lost by 5765 votes
Ringo 473

Ringo

Group A
2626
Asui Tsuyu 40

Asui Tsuyu

Round 1
4353 vote difference
Asui Tsuyu 40

Asui Tsuyu

Round 1
Lost by 4353 votes
Lain Iwakura 474

Lain Iwakura

Group C
2020
Suzuha Amane 39

Suzuha Amane

Round 1
4935 vote difference
Suzuha Amane 39

Suzuha Amane

Round 1
Lost by 4935 votes
Sophie Hatter 475

Sophie Hatter

Group D
2095
Madoka Kaname 38

Madoka Kaname

Round 1
5201 vote difference
Madoka Kaname 38

Madoka Kaname

Round 1
Lost by 5201 votes
Bulma 476

Bulma

Group B
1801
Iroha Isshiki 37

Iroha Isshiki

Round 1
5125 vote difference
Iroha Isshiki 37

Iroha Isshiki

Round 1
Lost by 5125 votes
Norah Arendt 477

Norah Arendt

Group B
1993
Felt 36

Felt

Round 1
4655 vote difference
Felt 36

Felt

Round 1
Lost by 4655 votes
Asia Argento 478

Asia Argento

Group D
2356
Hachikuji Mayoi 35

Hachikuji Mayoi

Round 1
5326 vote difference
Hachikuji Mayoi 35

Hachikuji Mayoi

Round 1
Lost by 5326 votes
Yukako Yamagishi 479

Yukako Yamagishi

Group C
1596
Atsuko "Akko" Kagari 34

Atsuko "Akko" Kagari

Round 1
6132 vote difference
Atsuko "Akko" Kagari 34

Atsuko "Akko" Kagari

Round 1
Lost by 6132 votes
Saori Makishima 480

Saori Makishima

Group A
2327
C.C. 33

C.C.

Round 1
5782 vote difference
C.C. 33

C.C.

Round 1
Lost by 5782 votes
Lala Satalin "Lala-chi, Princess" Deviluke 481

Lala Satalin "Lala-chi, Princess" Deviluke

Group A
3235
Mankanshoku Mako 32

Mankanshoku Mako

Round 1
4115 vote difference
Mankanshoku Mako 32

Mankanshoku Mako

Round 1
Lost by 4115 votes
Otome Saotome 482

Otome Saotome

Group C
1921
Winry Rockbell 31

Winry Rockbell

Round 1
6341 vote difference
Winry Rockbell 31

Winry Rockbell

Round 1
Lost by 6341 votes
Fuura Kafuka 483

Fuura Kafuka

Group D
1364
Sakura Chiyo 30

Sakura Chiyo

Round 1
6685 vote difference
Sakura Chiyo 30

Sakura Chiyo

Round 1
Lost by 6685 votes
Alisa Ilinichina Amiella 484

Alisa Ilinichina Amiella

Group B
1676
Suruga Kanbaru 29

Suruga Kanbaru

Round 1
5409 vote difference
Suruga Kanbaru 29

Suruga Kanbaru

Round 1
Lost by 5409 votes
Erika Chiba 485

Erika Chiba

Group B
2174
Riza Hawkeye 28

Riza Hawkeye

Round 1
4230 vote difference
Riza Hawkeye 28

Riza Hawkeye

Round 1
Lost by 4230 votes
Roka Shibasaki 486

Roka Shibasaki

Group D
1972
Stephanie Dola 27

Stephanie Dola

Round 1
5392 vote difference
Stephanie Dola 27

Stephanie Dola

Round 1
Lost by 5392 votes
Midori "Save the World" 487

Midori "Save the World"

Group C
1643
Suzumiya Haruhi 26

Suzumiya Haruhi

Round 1
6127 vote difference
Suzumiya Haruhi 26

Suzumiya Haruhi

Round 1
Lost by 6127 votes
Maria Takayama 488

Maria Takayama

Group A
1665
Kanade Tachibana 25

Kanade Tachibana

Round 1
5682 vote difference
Kanade Tachibana 25

Kanade Tachibana

Round 1
Lost by 5682 votes
Mosquito Girl 489

Mosquito Girl

Group A
1326
Yoko "Yomako" Littner 24

Yoko "Yomako" Littner

Round 1
7870 vote difference
Yoko "Yomako" Littner 24

Yoko "Yomako" Littner

Round 1
Lost by 7870 votes
Anzu Yokoyama 490

Anzu Yokoyama

Group C
1685
Mayuri Shiina 23

Mayuri Shiina

Round 1
6058 vote difference
Mayuri Shiina 23

Mayuri Shiina

Round 1
Lost by 6058 votes
Lily 491

Lily

Group D
1474
Lalatina "Darkness" Dustiness Ford 22

Lalatina "Darkness" Dustiness Ford

Round 1
7430 vote difference
Lalatina "Darkness" Dustiness Ford 22

Lalatina "Darkness" Dustiness Ford

Round 1
Lost by 7430 votes
Tsukuyo 492

Tsukuyo

Group B
2181
Kiryuuin Satsuki 21

Kiryuuin Satsuki

Round 1
3652 vote difference
Kiryuuin Satsuki 21

Kiryuuin Satsuki

Round 1
Lost by 3652 votes
Meisai Tsuruga 493

Meisai Tsuruga

Group B
1976
Tatsumaki 20

Tatsumaki

Round 1
4458 vote difference
Tatsumaki 20

Tatsumaki

Round 1
Lost by 4458 votes
Anzu Mazaki 494

Anzu Mazaki

Group D
1469
Wiz 19

Wiz

Round 1
7568 vote difference
Wiz 19

Wiz

Round 1
Lost by 7568 votes
Rize Tedeza 495

Rize Tedeza

Group C
2380
Ram 18

Ram

Round 1
5728 vote difference
Ram 18

Ram

Round 1
Lost by 5728 votes
Ryouko Ookami 496

Ryouko Ookami

Group A
1611
Holo 17

Holo

Round 1
6940 vote difference
Holo 17

Holo

Round 1
Lost by 6940 votes
Sarasvati 497

Sarasvati

Group A
1382
Jibril 16

Jibril

Round 1
7493 vote difference
Jibril 16

Jibril

Round 1
Lost by 7493 votes
Kazuki Kazami 498

Kazuki Kazami

Group C
2158
Mikasa Ackerman 15

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 1
6216 vote difference
Mikasa Ackerman 15

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 1
Lost by 6216 votes
Chie Satonaka 499

Chie Satonaka

Group D
2184
Eris 14

Eris

Round 1
5998 vote difference
Eris 14

Eris

Round 1
Lost by 5998 votes
Ai Shindou 500

Ai Shindou

Group B
1709
Shiro 13

Shiro

Round 1
5355 vote difference
Shiro 13

Shiro

Round 1
Lost by 5355 votes
Kotori Itsuka 501

Kotori Itsuka

Group B
1407
Saber 12

Saber

Round 1
6075 vote difference
Saber 12

Saber

Round 1
Lost by 6075 votes
Mary "White" Macbeth 502

Mary "White" Macbeth

Group D
1789
Shinobu Oshino 11

Shinobu Oshino

Round 1
6103 vote difference
Shinobu Oshino 11

Shinobu Oshino

Round 1
Lost by 6103 votes
Orihime Inoue 503

Orihime Inoue

Group C
1675
Yui Yuigahama 10

Yui Yuigahama

Round 1
6314 vote difference
Yui Yuigahama 10

Yui Yuigahama

Round 1
Lost by 6314 votes
Origami Tobiichi 504

Origami Tobiichi

Group A
2117
Megumi Tadokoro 9

Megumi Tadokoro

Round 1
5310 vote difference
Megumi Tadokoro 9

Megumi Tadokoro

Round 1
Lost by 5310 votes
Youko Shiragami 505

Youko Shiragami

Group A
1206
Ryuuko Matoi 8

Ryuuko Matoi

Round 1
8107 vote difference
Ryuuko Matoi 8

Ryuuko Matoi

Round 1
Lost by 8107 votes
Kaga Rin 506

Kaga Rin

Group C
1765
Taiga Aisaka 7

Taiga Aisaka

Round 1
5658 vote difference
Taiga Aisaka 7

Taiga Aisaka

Round 1
Lost by 5658 votes
Cocoa Hoto 507

Cocoa Hoto

Group D
1721
Aqua 6

Aqua

Round 1
7356 vote difference
Aqua 6

Aqua

Round 1
Lost by 7356 votes
Chinami Oka 508

Chinami Oka

Group B
1211
Rin Tohsaka 5

Rin Tohsaka

Round 1
6502 vote difference
Rin Tohsaka 5

Rin Tohsaka

Round 1
Lost by 6502 votes
Haruka Morishima 509

Haruka Morishima

Group B
2054
Ochako Uraraka 4

Ochako Uraraka

Round 1
5248 vote difference
Ochako Uraraka 4

Ochako Uraraka

Round 1
Lost by 5248 votes
Kiyoh Littner 510

Kiyoh Littner

Group D
2665
Emilia 3

Emilia

Round 1
6731 vote difference
Emilia 3

Emilia

Round 1
Lost by 6731 votes
Kaname "Kana" Chidori 511

Kaname "Kana" Chidori

Group C
2624
Rem 2

Rem

Round 1
6570 vote difference
Rem 2

Rem

Round 1
Lost by 6570 votes
Enju Aihara 512

Enju Aihara

Group A
1033
Megumin 1

Megumin

Round 1
10440 vote difference
Megumin 1

Megumin

Round 1
Lost by 10440 votes