Best Girl 5: Legend of the Galactic Waifu

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Hyouka Fuwa 0

Hyouka Fuwa

Group A
0 N/A
Frey 0

Frey

Group A
0 N/A
Irori 0

Irori

Group A
0 N/A
Leiur 0

Leiur

Group A
0 N/A
Akira E. Ferrari 0

Akira E. Ferrari

Group A
0 N/A
Akane Hiyama 0

Akane Hiyama

Group A
0 N/A
Kotonoha Katsura 0

Kotonoha Katsura

Group A
0 N/A
Shirabe Tsukuyomi 0

Shirabe Tsukuyomi

Group A
0 N/A
Mercelida Ygvar 0

Mercelida Ygvar

Group A
0 N/A
Megumi Imae 0

Megumi Imae

Group A
0 N/A
Mocha Hoto 0

Mocha Hoto

Group A
0 N/A
Elfnein 0

Elfnein

Group A
0 N/A
Ozaki Kouyou 0

Ozaki Kouyou

Group A
0 N/A
Mairu Orihara 0

Mairu Orihara

Group A
0 N/A
Mother Kuroki 0

Mother Kuroki

Group A
0 N/A
Hibarigaoka Ruri 0

Hibarigaoka Ruri

Group A
0 N/A
Aoi Tomosato 0

Aoi Tomosato

Group A
0 N/A
Maria Akizuki 0

Maria Akizuki

Group A
0 N/A
Mikuru Natsuki 0

Mikuru Natsuki

Group A
0 N/A
Nono Daichi 0

Nono Daichi

Group A
0 N/A
Misaki Tobisawa 0

Misaki Tobisawa

Group A
0 N/A
Tama 0

Tama

Group A
0 N/A
Shikimi Shiramine 0

Shikimi Shiramine

Group A
0 N/A
Chacha Akaza 0

Chacha Akaza

Group A
0 N/A
Hyatt 0

Hyatt

Group A
0 N/A
Garie 0

Garie

Group A
0 N/A
Yukishiro Tomoe 0

Yukishiro Tomoe

Group A
0 N/A
Reisen Udongein Inaba 0

Reisen Udongein Inaba

Group A
0 N/A
Noire 0

Noire

Group A
0 N/A
Serena Cadenzavna Eve 0

Serena Cadenzavna Eve

Group A
0 N/A
Urara Kasugano 0

Urara Kasugano

Group A
0 N/A
Nina Drango 0

Nina Drango

Group A
0 N/A
Uraha 0

Uraha

Group A
0 N/A
Lyria 0

Lyria

Group A
0 N/A
Kanna 0

Kanna

Group A
0 N/A
Cocoa Hoto 0

Cocoa Hoto

Group A
0 N/A
Naru Kotoishi 0

Naru Kotoishi

Group A
0 N/A
Mayoi "Maya Fey" Ayasato 0

Mayoi "Maya Fey" Ayasato

Group A
0 N/A
Kobato Hasegawa 0

Kobato Hasegawa

Group A
0 N/A
Akari Hayasaka 0

Akari Hayasaka

Group A
0 N/A
Fino Bloodstone 0

Fino Bloodstone

Group A
0 N/A
Natsuki Enomoto 0

Natsuki Enomoto

Group A
0 N/A
Victorique de Blois 0

Victorique de Blois

Group A
0 N/A
Miou Aida 0

Miou Aida

Group A
0 N/A
Kanade Amou 0

Kanade Amou

Group A
0 N/A
Yuu Naruse 0

Yuu Naruse

Group A
0 N/A
Homura Suzuko 0

Homura Suzuko

Group A
0 N/A
Kirika "Kiri" Akatsuki 0

Kirika "Kiri" Akatsuki

Group A
0 N/A
Hibiki Tachibana 0

Hibiki Tachibana

Group A
0 N/A
Nephren Ruq Insania 0

Nephren Ruq Insania

Group A
0 N/A
Maria Cadenzavna Eve 0

Maria Cadenzavna Eve

Group A
0 N/A
Yuzu Kichougasaki 0

Yuzu Kichougasaki

Group A
0 N/A
Uni 0

Uni

Group A
0 N/A
Kazuha Shibasaki 0

Kazuha Shibasaki

Group A
0 N/A
Takanashi Nao 0

Takanashi Nao

Group A
0 N/A
Aqua 1

Aqua

Group A
80687
Ochako Uraraka 4

Ochako Uraraka

Round 8
354 vote difference
Rem 2

Rem

Round 9
Lost by 3183 votes
Rem 2

Rem

Group C
91205
Isshiki Iroha 18

Isshiki Iroha

Round 6
2458 vote difference
Megumin 3

Megumin

Group D
54405
Holo 14

Holo

Round 6
1796 vote difference
Holo 14

Holo

Round 6
Lost by 1796 votes
Ochako Uraraka 4

Ochako Uraraka

Group B
73160
Aqua 1

Aqua

Round 8
354 vote difference
Aqua 1

Aqua

Round 8
Lost by 354 votes
Tohru 5

Tohru

Group B
55310
Yoko Littner 12

Yoko Littner

Round 6
982 vote difference
Ochako Uraraka 4

Ochako Uraraka

Round 7
Lost by 5101 votes
Irisviel von Einzbern 6

Irisviel von Einzbern

Group D
24754
Shizuka Hiratsuka 70

Shizuka Hiratsuka

Round 4
898 vote difference
Shizuka Hiratsuka 70

Shizuka Hiratsuka

Round 4
Lost by 898 votes
Momo Yaoyorozu 7

Momo Yaoyorozu

Group C
43658
C.C. 39

C.C.

Round 5
1486 vote difference
Shouko Nishimiya 23

Shouko Nishimiya

Round 6
Lost by 1591 votes
Ryuuko Matoi 8

Ryuuko Matoi

Group A
57035
Aqua 1

Aqua

Round 7
1112 vote difference
Aqua 1

Aqua

Round 7
Lost by 1112 votes
Winry Rockbell 9

Winry Rockbell

Group A
39563
Riza Hawkeye 24

Riza Hawkeye

Round 5
1570 vote difference
Ryuuko Matoi 8

Ryuuko Matoi

Round 6
Lost by 2825 votes
Emilia 10

Emilia

Group C
26175
Alice Nakiri 55

Alice Nakiri

Round 4
161 vote difference
Alice Nakiri 55

Alice Nakiri

Round 4
Lost by 161 votes
Mayuri Shiina 11

Mayuri Shiina

Group D
56058
Taiga Aisaka 22

Taiga Aisaka

Round 5
68 vote difference
Holo 14

Holo

Round 7
Lost by 1534 votes
Yoko Littner 12

Yoko Littner

Group B
41437
Tohru 5

Tohru

Round 6
982 vote difference
Tohru 5

Tohru

Round 6
Lost by 982 votes
Asui Tsuyu 13

Asui Tsuyu

Group B
28835
Azusa Nakano 77

Azusa Nakano

Round 4
905 vote difference
Azusa Nakano 77

Azusa Nakano

Round 4
Lost by 905 votes
Holo 14

Holo

Group D
67619
Mayuri Shiina 11

Mayuri Shiina

Round 7
1534 vote difference
Rem 2

Rem

Round 8
Lost by 2878 votes
Saber 15

Saber

Group C
34614
Isshiki Iroha 18

Isshiki Iroha

Round 5
665 vote difference
Isshiki Iroha 18

Isshiki Iroha

Round 5
Lost by 665 votes
Kanna Kamui 16

Kanna Kamui

Group A
23431
Mio Akiyama 49

Mio Akiyama

Round 4
1666 vote difference
Mio Akiyama 49

Mio Akiyama

Round 4
Lost by 1666 votes
Lalatina "Darkness" Dustiness Ford 17

Lalatina "Darkness" Dustiness Ford

Group A
45609
Aqua 1

Aqua

Round 6
1033 vote difference
Aqua 1

Aqua

Round 6
Lost by 1033 votes
Isshiki Iroha 18

Isshiki Iroha

Group C
41614
Saber 15

Saber

Round 5
665 vote difference
Rem 2

Rem

Round 6
Lost by 2458 votes
Kobayashi 19

Kobayashi

Group D
24428
Haruhi Suzumiya 46

Haruhi Suzumiya

Round 4
2012 vote difference
Haruhi Suzumiya 46

Haruhi Suzumiya

Round 4
Lost by 2012 votes
Erina Nakiri 20

Erina Nakiri

Group B
37919
Azusa Nakano 77

Azusa Nakano

Round 5
582 vote difference
Ochako Uraraka 4

Ochako Uraraka

Round 6
Lost by 1418 votes
Shiro 21

Shiro

Group B
31775
Faye Valentine 44

Faye Valentine

Round 4
1429 vote difference
Yoko Littner 12

Yoko Littner

Round 5
Lost by 2581 votes
Taiga Aisaka 22

Taiga Aisaka

Group D
33126
Mayuri Shiina 11

Mayuri Shiina

Round 5
68 vote difference
Mayuri Shiina 11

Mayuri Shiina

Round 5
Lost by 68 votes
Shouko Nishimiya 23

Shouko Nishimiya

Group C
49179
Kumiko Oumae 106

Kumiko Oumae

Round 3
594 vote difference
Rem 2

Rem

Round 7
Lost by 3455 votes
Riza Hawkeye 24

Riza Hawkeye

Group A
32091
Winry Rockbell 9

Winry Rockbell

Round 5
1570 vote difference
Winry Rockbell 9

Winry Rockbell

Round 5
Lost by 1570 votes
Nonon Jakuzure 25

Nonon Jakuzure

Group A
15347
Kou Yagami 104

Kou Yagami

Round 3
135 vote difference
Kou Yagami 104

Kou Yagami

Round 3
Lost by 135 votes
Rumiho "Faris" Akiha 26

Rumiho "Faris" Akiha

Group C
22338
Miki Sayaka 103

Miki Sayaka

Round 3
1381 vote difference
C.C. 39

C.C.

Round 4
Lost by 2145 votes
Kyouka Jirou 27

Kyouka Jirou

Group D
16144
Kyouko Sakura 102

Kyouko Sakura

Round 3
335 vote difference
Kyouko Sakura 102

Kyouko Sakura

Round 3
Lost by 335 votes
Ram 28

Ram

Group B
25499
Utaha Kasumigaoka 156

Utaha Kasumigaoka

Round 3
1627 vote difference
Satsuki Kiryuin 37

Satsuki Kiryuin

Round 4
Lost by 1727 votes
Mikasa Ackerman 29

Mikasa Ackerman

Group B
27405
Tsubasa Hanekawa 36

Tsubasa Hanekawa

Round 4
433 vote difference
Tsubasa Hanekawa 36

Tsubasa Hanekawa

Round 4
Lost by 433 votes
Hachikuji Mayoi 30

Hachikuji Mayoi

Group D
25200
Yui Hirasawa 35

Yui Hirasawa

Round 4
302 vote difference
Yui Hirasawa 35

Yui Hirasawa

Round 4
Lost by 302 votes
Atsuko "Akko" Kagari 31

Atsuko "Akko" Kagari

Group C
24897
Suzuha Amane 34

Suzuha Amane

Round 4
793 vote difference
Suzuha Amane 34

Suzuha Amane

Round 4
Lost by 793 votes
Yui Yuigahama 32

Yui Yuigahama

Group A
33304
Jibril 33

Jibril

Round 4
1324 vote difference
Aqua 1

Aqua

Round 5
Lost by 2143 votes
Jibril 33

Jibril

Group A
24452
Yui Yuigahama 32

Yui Yuigahama

Round 4
1324 vote difference
Yui Yuigahama 32

Yui Yuigahama

Round 4
Lost by 1324 votes
Suzuha Amane 34

Suzuha Amane

Group C
29903
Atsuko "Akko" Kagari 31

Atsuko "Akko" Kagari

Round 4
793 vote difference
Rem 2

Rem

Round 5
Lost by 5038 votes
Yui Hirasawa 35

Yui Hirasawa

Group D
30053
Hachikuji Mayoi 30

Hachikuji Mayoi

Round 4
302 vote difference
Megumin 3

Megumin

Round 5
Lost by 3180 votes
Tsubasa Hanekawa 36

Tsubasa Hanekawa

Group B
32760
Mikasa Ackerman 29

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 4
433 vote difference
Ochako Uraraka 4

Ochako Uraraka

Round 5
Lost by 1421 votes
Satsuki Kiryuin 37

Satsuki Kiryuin

Group B
30463
Ram 28

Ram

Round 4
1727 vote difference
Tohru 5

Tohru

Round 5
Lost by 3635 votes
Illyasviel von Einzbern 38

Illyasviel von Einzbern

Group D
30613
Shizuka Hiratsuka 70

Shizuka Hiratsuka

Round 5
91 vote difference
Shizuka Hiratsuka 70

Shizuka Hiratsuka

Round 5
Lost by 91 votes
C.C. 39

C.C.

Group C
30953
Momo Yaoyorozu 7

Momo Yaoyorozu

Round 5
1486 vote difference
Momo Yaoyorozu 7

Momo Yaoyorozu

Round 5
Lost by 1486 votes
Mitsuha Miyamizu 40

Mitsuha Miyamizu

Group A
33619
Ryuuko Matoi 8

Ryuuko Matoi

Round 5
1260 vote difference
Ryuuko Matoi 8

Ryuuko Matoi

Round 5
Lost by 1260 votes
Mako Mankanshoku 41

Mako Mankanshoku

Group A
21234
Hishiro Chizuru 88

Hishiro Chizuru

Round 3
536 vote difference
Riza Hawkeye 24

Riza Hawkeye

Round 4
Lost by 2231 votes
Yunyun 42

Yunyun

Group C
26216
Shouko Nishimiya 23

Shouko Nishimiya

Round 4
2060 vote difference
Shouko Nishimiya 23

Shouko Nishimiya

Round 4
Lost by 2060 votes
Kanbaru Suruga 43

Kanbaru Suruga

Group D
26709
Taiga Aisaka 22

Taiga Aisaka

Round 4
454 vote difference
Taiga Aisaka 22

Taiga Aisaka

Round 4
Lost by 454 votes
Faye Valentine 44

Faye Valentine

Group B
21030
Kallen Stadtfeld 85

Kallen Stadtfeld

Round 3
1211 vote difference
Shiro 21

Shiro

Round 4
Lost by 1429 votes
Satanichia Kurumizawa McDowell 45

Satanichia Kurumizawa McDowell

Group B
22495
Erina Nakiri 20

Erina Nakiri

Round 4
850 vote difference
Erina Nakiri 20

Erina Nakiri

Round 4
Lost by 850 votes
Haruhi Suzumiya 46

Haruhi Suzumiya

Group D
30760
Kobayashi 19

Kobayashi

Round 4
2012 vote difference
Holo 14

Holo

Round 5
Lost by 3233 votes
Stephanie Dola 47

Stephanie Dola

Group C
22298
Elma 82

Elma

Round 3
2511 vote difference
Isshiki Iroha 18

Isshiki Iroha

Round 4
Lost by 3493 votes
Kaori Miyazono 48

Kaori Miyazono

Group A
21473
Chise Hatori 81

Chise Hatori

Round 3
2509 vote difference
Lalatina "Darkness" Dustiness Ford 17

Lalatina "Darkness" Dustiness Ford

Round 4
Lost by 3110 votes
Mio Akiyama 49

Mio Akiyama

Group A
32556
Lalatina "Darkness" Dustiness Ford 17

Lalatina "Darkness" Dustiness Ford

Round 5
1637 vote difference
Lalatina "Darkness" Dustiness Ford 17

Lalatina "Darkness" Dustiness Ford

Round 5
Lost by 1637 votes
Madoka Kaname 50

Madoka Kaname

Group C
24635
Takimoto Hifumi 79

Takimoto Hifumi

Round 3
1720 vote difference
Saber 15

Saber

Round 4
Lost by 2226 votes
Asuka Langley Souryuu 51

Asuka Langley Souryuu

Group D
23188
Kanade Tachibana 78

Kanade Tachibana

Round 3
1570 vote difference
Holo 14

Holo

Round 4
Lost by 4114 votes
Tooru Hagakure 52

Tooru Hagakure

Group B
16520
Last Order 205

Last Order

Round 2
1401 vote difference
Azusa Nakano 77

Azusa Nakano

Round 3
Lost by 2256 votes
Eru Chitanda 53

Eru Chitanda

Group B
23305
Nia Teppelin 76

Nia Teppelin

Round 3
792 vote difference
Yoko Littner 12

Yoko Littner

Round 4
Lost by 1002 votes
Ami Kawashima 54

Ami Kawashima

Group D
20729
Nagisa Furukawa 182

Nagisa Furukawa

Round 3
152 vote difference
Mayuri Shiina 11

Mayuri Shiina

Round 4
Lost by 4616 votes
Alice Nakiri 55

Alice Nakiri

Group C
28833
Emilia 10

Emilia

Round 4
161 vote difference
Shouko Nishimiya 23

Shouko Nishimiya

Round 5
Lost by 1596 votes
Megumi Tadokoro 56

Megumi Tadokoro

Group A
22641
Sakura Chiyo 73

Sakura Chiyo

Round 3
727 vote difference
Winry Rockbell 9

Winry Rockbell

Round 4
Lost by 1649 votes
Olivier Mira Armstrong 57

Olivier Mira Armstrong

Group A
19909
Hatsuse Izuna 72

Hatsuse Izuna

Round 3
1433 vote difference
Ryuuko Matoi 8

Ryuuko Matoi

Round 4
Lost by 5129 votes
Gabriel Tenma White 58

Gabriel Tenma White

Group C
14888
Nadeko Sengoku 71

Nadeko Sengoku

Round 3
1208 vote difference
Nadeko Sengoku 71

Nadeko Sengoku

Round 3
Lost by 1208 votes
Yuuki Asuna 59

Yuuki Asuna

Group D
14649
San 198

San

Round 2
1087 vote difference
Shizuka Hiratsuka 70

Shizuka Hiratsuka

Round 3
Lost by 2072 votes
Karen Araragi 60

Karen Araragi

Group B
22407
Albedo 69

Albedo

Round 3
1447 vote difference
Tohru 5

Tohru

Round 4
Lost by 2462 votes
Emi Yusa 61

Emi Yusa

Group B
21771
Tatsumaki 68

Tatsumaki

Round 3
618 vote difference
Ochako Uraraka 4

Ochako Uraraka

Round 4
Lost by 3046 votes
Tsumugi "Mugi" Kotobuki 62

Tsumugi "Mugi" Kotobuki

Group D
17447
Wiz 67

Wiz

Round 3
364 vote difference
Wiz 67

Wiz

Round 3
Lost by 364 votes
Homura Akemi 63

Homura Akemi

Group C
22673
Misato Katsuragi 66

Misato Katsuragi

Round 3
652 vote difference
Rem 2

Rem

Round 4
Lost by 3766 votes
Ritsu Tainaka 64

Ritsu Tainaka

Group A
21532
Matou Sakura 65

Matou Sakura

Round 3
1205 vote difference
Aqua 1

Aqua

Round 4
Lost by 4708 votes
Matou Sakura 65

Matou Sakura

Group A
15624
Ritsu Tainaka 64

Ritsu Tainaka

Round 3
1205 vote difference
Ritsu Tainaka 64

Ritsu Tainaka

Round 3
Lost by 1205 votes
Misato Katsuragi 66

Misato Katsuragi

Group C
15956
Homura Akemi 63

Homura Akemi

Round 3
652 vote difference
Homura Akemi 63

Homura Akemi

Round 3
Lost by 652 votes
Wiz 67

Wiz

Group D
21210
Tsumugi "Mugi" Kotobuki 62

Tsumugi "Mugi" Kotobuki

Round 3
364 vote difference
Megumin 3

Megumin

Round 4
Lost by 10428 votes
Tatsumaki 68

Tatsumaki

Group B
17113
Emi Yusa 61

Emi Yusa

Round 3
618 vote difference
Emi Yusa 61

Emi Yusa

Round 3
Lost by 618 votes
Albedo 69

Albedo

Group B
15090
Karen Araragi 60

Karen Araragi

Round 3
1447 vote difference
Karen Araragi 60

Karen Araragi

Round 3
Lost by 1447 votes
Shizuka Hiratsuka 70

Shizuka Hiratsuka

Group D
38904
Illyasviel von Einzbern 38

Illyasviel von Einzbern

Round 5
91 vote difference
Mayuri Shiina 11

Mayuri Shiina

Round 6
Lost by 774 votes
Nadeko Sengoku 71

Nadeko Sengoku

Group C
22439
Gabriel Tenma White 58

Gabriel Tenma White

Round 3
1208 vote difference
Momo Yaoyorozu 7

Momo Yaoyorozu

Round 4
Lost by 2991 votes
Hatsuse Izuna 72

Hatsuse Izuna

Group A
13400
Shinka Nibutani 185

Shinka Nibutani

Round 2
15 vote difference
Olivier Mira Armstrong 57

Olivier Mira Armstrong

Round 3
Lost by 1433 votes
Sakura Chiyo 73

Sakura Chiyo

Group A
16225
Megumi Tadokoro 56

Megumi Tadokoro

Round 3
727 vote difference
Megumi Tadokoro 56

Megumi Tadokoro

Round 3
Lost by 727 votes
Vignette Tsukinose April 74

Vignette Tsukinose April

Group C
15546
Alice Nakiri 55

Alice Nakiri

Round 3
1121 vote difference
Alice Nakiri 55

Alice Nakiri

Round 3
Lost by 1121 votes
Shino Asada 75

Shino Asada

Group D
9252
Nagisa Furukawa 182

Nagisa Furukawa

Round 2
682 vote difference
Nagisa Furukawa 182

Nagisa Furukawa

Round 2
Lost by 682 votes
Nia Teppelin 76

Nia Teppelin

Group B
15490
Eru Chitanda 53

Eru Chitanda

Round 3
792 vote difference
Eru Chitanda 53

Eru Chitanda

Round 3
Lost by 792 votes
Azusa Nakano 77

Azusa Nakano

Group B
31115
Erina Nakiri 20

Erina Nakiri

Round 5
582 vote difference
Erina Nakiri 20

Erina Nakiri

Round 5
Lost by 582 votes
Kanade Tachibana 78

Kanade Tachibana

Group D
15811
Asuka Langley Souryuu 51

Asuka Langley Souryuu

Round 3
1570 vote difference
Asuka Langley Souryuu 51

Asuka Langley Souryuu

Round 3
Lost by 1570 votes
Takimoto Hifumi 79

Takimoto Hifumi

Group C
14891
Madoka Kaname 50

Madoka Kaname

Round 3
1720 vote difference
Madoka Kaname 50

Madoka Kaname

Round 3
Lost by 1720 votes
Mami Tomoe 80

Mami Tomoe

Group A
12596
Seishirou Tsugumi 177

Seishirou Tsugumi

Round 2
388 vote difference
Mio Akiyama 49

Mio Akiyama

Round 3
Lost by 3641 votes
Chise Hatori 81

Chise Hatori

Group A
12497
Kaoru Tsunashi 176

Kaoru Tsunashi

Round 2
1111 vote difference
Kaori Miyazono 48

Kaori Miyazono

Round 3
Lost by 2509 votes
Elma 82

Elma

Group C
12659
Nano Shinonome 175

Nano Shinonome

Round 2
773 vote difference
Stephanie Dola 47

Stephanie Dola

Round 3
Lost by 2511 votes
Rory Mercury 83

Rory Mercury

Group D
11789
Momo Velia Deviluke 430

Momo Velia Deviluke

Round 1
1185 vote difference
Haruhi Suzumiya 46

Haruhi Suzumiya

Round 3
Lost by 3065 votes
Aoba Suzukaze 84

Aoba Suzukaze

Group B
14813
Satanichia Kurumizawa McDowell 45

Satanichia Kurumizawa McDowell

Round 3
1334 vote difference
Satanichia Kurumizawa McDowell 45

Satanichia Kurumizawa McDowell

Round 3
Lost by 1334 votes
Kallen Stadtfeld 85

Kallen Stadtfeld

Group B
14295
Faye Valentine 44

Faye Valentine

Round 3
1211 vote difference
Faye Valentine 44

Faye Valentine

Round 3
Lost by 1211 votes
Hiyori Iki 86

Hiyori Iki

Group D
13004
Morgiana 171

Morgiana

Round 2
1480 vote difference
Kanbaru Suruga 43

Kanbaru Suruga

Round 3
Lost by 3084 votes
Hestia 87

Hestia

Group C
13173
Isla 170

Isla

Round 2
1223 vote difference
Yunyun 42

Yunyun

Round 3
Lost by 4764 votes
Hishiro Chizuru 88

Hishiro Chizuru

Group A
13986
Mako Mankanshoku 41

Mako Mankanshoku

Round 3
536 vote difference
Mako Mankanshoku 41

Mako Mankanshoku

Round 3
Lost by 536 votes
Diana Cavendish 89

Diana Cavendish

Group A
8117
Asuka Tanaka 168

Asuka Tanaka

Round 2
499 vote difference
Asuka Tanaka 168

Asuka Tanaka

Round 2
Lost by 499 votes
Rei Ayanami 90

Rei Ayanami

Group C
14142
C.C. 39

C.C.

Round 3
1976 vote difference
C.C. 39

C.C.

Round 3
Lost by 1976 votes
Rias Gremory 91

Rias Gremory

Group D
13878
Illyasviel von Einzbern 38

Illyasviel von Einzbern

Round 3
1590 vote difference
Illyasviel von Einzbern 38

Illyasviel von Einzbern

Round 3
Lost by 1590 votes
Touka Kirishima 92

Touka Kirishima

Group B
13102
Tanya von Degurechaff 165

Tanya von Degurechaff

Round 2
684 vote difference
Satsuki Kiryuin 37

Satsuki Kiryuin

Round 3
Lost by 2366 votes
Tomoyo Sakagami 93

Tomoyo Sakagami

Group B
9966
Yuno Gasai 164

Yuno Gasai

Round 2
222 vote difference
Yuno Gasai 164

Yuno Gasai

Round 2
Lost by 222 votes
Hinata Hyuuga 94

Hinata Hyuuga

Group D
12998
Rider 163

Rider

Round 2
977 vote difference
Yui Hirasawa 35

Yui Hirasawa

Round 3
Lost by 2949 votes
Minori Kushieda 95

Minori Kushieda

Group C
16451
Suzuha Amane 34

Suzuha Amane

Round 3
1164 vote difference
Suzuha Amane 34

Suzuha Amane

Round 3
Lost by 1164 votes
Fubuki 96

Fubuki

Group A
8875
Rikka Takanashi 161

Rikka Takanashi

Round 2
1126 vote difference
Rikka Takanashi 161

Rikka Takanashi

Round 2
Lost by 1126 votes
Ursula Callistis 97

Ursula Callistis

Group A
11883
Erza Scarlet 160

Erza Scarlet

Round 2
860 vote difference
Yui Yuigahama 32

Yui Yuigahama

Round 3
Lost by 4230 votes
Esdeath 98

Esdeath

Group C
13120
Tapris Sugarbell Chisaki 159

Tapris Sugarbell Chisaki

Round 2
439 vote difference
Atsuko "Akko" Kagari 31

Atsuko "Akko" Kagari

Round 3
Lost by 2548 votes
Akane Tsunemori 99

Akane Tsunemori

Group D
12986
Haru Onodera 158

Haru Onodera

Round 2
10 vote difference
Hachikuji Mayoi 30

Hachikuji Mayoi

Round 3
Lost by 2907 votes
Isuzu Sento 100

Isuzu Sento

Group B
15542
Krista Lenz 157

Krista Lenz

Round 2
1280 vote difference
Mikasa Ackerman 29

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 3
Lost by 1943 votes
Mayaka Ibara 101

Mayaka Ibara

Group B
7590
Utaha Kasumigaoka 156

Utaha Kasumigaoka

Round 2
855 vote difference
Utaha Kasumigaoka 156

Utaha Kasumigaoka

Round 2
Lost by 855 votes
Kyouko Sakura 102

Kyouko Sakura

Group D
20742
Kyouka Jirou 27

Kyouka Jirou

Round 3
335 vote difference
Illyasviel von Einzbern 38

Illyasviel von Einzbern

Round 4
Lost by 2081 votes
Miki Sayaka 103

Miki Sayaka

Group C
14033
Chiho Sasaki 154

Chiho Sasaki

Round 2
617 vote difference
Rumiho "Faris" Akiha 26

Rumiho "Faris" Akiha

Round 3
Lost by 1381 votes
Kou Yagami 104

Kou Yagami

Group A
19958
Nonon Jakuzure 25

Nonon Jakuzure

Round 3
135 vote difference
Mitsuha Miyamizu 40

Mitsuha Miyamizu

Round 4
Lost by 2370 votes
Nanami Aoyama 105

Nanami Aoyama

Group A
12172
Shiki Ryougi 361

Shiki Ryougi

Round 2
427 vote difference
Riza Hawkeye 24

Riza Hawkeye

Round 3
Lost by 3105 votes
Kumiko Oumae 106

Kumiko Oumae

Group C
14424
Kosaki Onodera 151

Kosaki Onodera

Round 2
557 vote difference
Shouko Nishimiya 23

Shouko Nishimiya

Round 3
Lost by 594 votes
Felt 107

Felt

Group D
13180
Annie Leonhart 150

Annie Leonhart

Round 2
1222 vote difference
Taiga Aisaka 22

Taiga Aisaka

Round 3
Lost by 4445 votes
Arato Hisako 108

Arato Hisako

Group B
8760
Yuri Nakamura 149

Yuri Nakamura

Round 2
7 vote difference
Yuri Nakamura 149

Yuri Nakamura

Round 2
Lost by 7 votes
Ryouko Sakaki 109

Ryouko Sakaki

Group B
9648
Nozomi Kaminashi 148

Nozomi Kaminashi

Round 2
243 vote difference
Erina Nakiri 20

Erina Nakiri

Round 3
Lost by 5576 votes
Akeno Himejima 110

Akeno Himejima

Group D
12322
Saki Kawasaki 147

Saki Kawasaki

Round 2
988 vote difference
Kobayashi 19

Kobayashi

Round 3
Lost by 2323 votes
Beatrice 111

Beatrice

Group C
9820
Yuki Nagato 146

Yuki Nagato

Round 2
385 vote difference
Yuki Nagato 146

Yuki Nagato

Round 2
Lost by 385 votes
Lucoa 112

Lucoa

Group A
11800
Nui Harime 145

Nui Harime

Round 2
1441 vote difference
Lalatina "Darkness" Dustiness Ford 17

Lalatina "Darkness" Dustiness Ford

Round 3
Lost by 8039 votes
Komachi Hikigaya 113

Komachi Hikigaya

Group A
14396
Mirai Kuriyama 144

Mirai Kuriyama

Round 2
1519 vote difference
Kanna Kamui 16

Kanna Kamui

Round 3
Lost by 2138 votes
Akatsuki 114

Akatsuki

Group C
13081
Lust 143

Lust

Round 2
805 vote difference
Saber 15

Saber

Round 3
Lost by 2970 votes
Celty Sturluson 115

Celty Sturluson

Group D
11828
Renge Miyauchi 142

Renge Miyauchi

Round 2
183 vote difference
Holo 14

Holo

Round 3
Lost by 4915 votes
Shiina Mashiro 116

Shiina Mashiro

Group B
9330
Yuzuki Seo 141

Yuzuki Seo

Round 2
154 vote difference
Yuzuki Seo 141

Yuzuki Seo

Round 2
Lost by 154 votes
Aizu Wallenstein 117

Aizu Wallenstein

Group B
11473
Miia 140

Miia

Round 2
411 vote difference
Yoko Littner 12

Yoko Littner

Round 3
Lost by 5432 votes
Chitoge Kirisaki 118

Chitoge Kirisaki

Group D
12504
Aoi Miyamori 139

Aoi Miyamori

Round 2
680 vote difference
Mayuri Shiina 11

Mayuri Shiina

Round 3
Lost by 3981 votes
Sasha Blouse 119

Sasha Blouse

Group C
13685
Sakie Satou 138

Sakie Satou

Round 2
444 vote difference
Emilia 10

Emilia

Round 3
Lost by 2351 votes
Sakaki Shizuka 120

Sakaki Shizuka

Group A
11370
Saya Endou 137

Saya Endou

Round 2
975 vote difference
Winry Rockbell 9

Winry Rockbell

Round 3
Lost by 4502 votes
Shalltear Bloodfallen 121

Shalltear Bloodfallen

Group A
7609
Himeko Inaba 136

Himeko Inaba

Round 2
894 vote difference
Himeko Inaba 136

Himeko Inaba

Round 2
Lost by 894 votes
Reina Kousaka 122

Reina Kousaka

Group C
15097
Izumi Curtis 135

Izumi Curtis

Round 2
1712 vote difference
Momo Yaoyorozu 7

Momo Yaoyorozu

Round 3
Lost by 2549 votes
Kiryuu Moeka 123

Kiryuu Moeka

Group D
14002
Android 18 134

Android 18

Round 2
1375 vote difference
Irisviel von Einzbern 6

Irisviel von Einzbern

Round 3
Lost by 2541 votes
Raphiel Shiraha Ainsworth 124

Raphiel Shiraha Ainsworth

Group B
12342
Bishamon 133

Bishamon

Round 2
1525 vote difference
Tohru 5

Tohru

Round 3
Lost by 6538 votes
Kyou Fujibayashi 125

Kyou Fujibayashi

Group B
9144
Akame 132

Akame

Round 2
466 vote difference
Akame 132

Akame

Round 2
Lost by 466 votes
Sagiri Izumi 126

Sagiri Izumi

Group D
9633
Hange Zoë 131

Hange Zoë

Round 2
252 vote difference
Hange Zoë 131

Hange Zoë

Round 2
Lost by 252 votes
Nene Sakura 127

Nene Sakura

Group C
9528
Kayo Hinazuki 130

Kayo Hinazuki

Round 2
826 vote difference
Kayo Hinazuki 130

Kayo Hinazuki

Round 2
Lost by 826 votes
Hikari Takanashi 128

Hikari Takanashi

Group A
12332
Sucy Manbavaran 129

Sucy Manbavaran

Round 2
471 vote difference
Aqua 1

Aqua

Round 3
Lost by 5819 votes
Sucy Manbavaran 129

Sucy Manbavaran

Group A
8732
Hikari Takanashi 128

Hikari Takanashi

Round 2
471 vote difference
Hikari Takanashi 128

Hikari Takanashi

Round 2
Lost by 471 votes
Kayo Hinazuki 130

Kayo Hinazuki

Group C
12217
Nene Sakura 127

Nene Sakura

Round 2
826 vote difference
Rem 2

Rem

Round 3
Lost by 6706 votes
Hange Zoë 131

Hange Zoë

Group D
11717
Sagiri Izumi 126

Sagiri Izumi

Round 2
252 vote difference
Megumin 3

Megumin

Round 3
Lost by 7036 votes
Akame 132

Akame

Group B
13244
Kyou Fujibayashi 125

Kyou Fujibayashi

Round 2
466 vote difference
Ochako Uraraka 4

Ochako Uraraka

Round 3
Lost by 6917 votes
Bishamon 133

Bishamon

Group B
7371
Levi Kazama 380

Levi Kazama

Round 1
1160 vote difference
Raphiel Shiraha Ainsworth 124

Raphiel Shiraha Ainsworth

Round 2
Lost by 1525 votes
Android 18 134

Android 18

Group D
7884
Marielle 379

Marielle

Round 1
1048 vote difference
Kiryuu Moeka 123

Kiryuu Moeka

Round 2
Lost by 1375 votes
Izumi Curtis 135

Izumi Curtis

Group C
8604
Reina Kousaka 122

Reina Kousaka

Round 2
1712 vote difference
Reina Kousaka 122

Reina Kousaka

Round 2
Lost by 1712 votes
Himeko Inaba 136

Himeko Inaba

Group A
12207
Shalltear Bloodfallen 121

Shalltear Bloodfallen

Round 2
894 vote difference
Ryuuko Matoi 8

Ryuuko Matoi

Round 3
Lost by 4129 votes
Saya Endou 137

Saya Endou

Group A
6383
Sakaki Shizuka 120

Sakaki Shizuka

Round 2
975 vote difference
Sakaki Shizuka 120

Sakaki Shizuka

Round 2
Lost by 975 votes
Sakie Satou 138

Sakie Satou

Group C
8219
Sasha Blouse 119

Sasha Blouse

Round 2
444 vote difference
Sasha Blouse 119

Sasha Blouse

Round 2
Lost by 444 votes
Aoi Miyamori 139

Aoi Miyamori

Group D
8132
Chitoge Kirisaki 118

Chitoge Kirisaki

Round 2
680 vote difference
Chitoge Kirisaki 118

Chitoge Kirisaki

Round 2
Lost by 680 votes
Miia 140

Miia

Group B
8142
Aizu Wallenstein 117

Aizu Wallenstein

Round 2
411 vote difference
Aizu Wallenstein 117

Aizu Wallenstein

Round 2
Lost by 411 votes
Yuzuki Seo 141

Yuzuki Seo

Group B
13330
Shiina Mashiro 116

Shiina Mashiro

Round 2
154 vote difference
Asui Tsuyu 13

Asui Tsuyu

Round 3
Lost by 3977 votes
Renge Miyauchi 142

Renge Miyauchi

Group D
8440
Celty Sturluson 115

Celty Sturluson

Round 2
183 vote difference
Celty Sturluson 115

Celty Sturluson

Round 2
Lost by 183 votes
Lust 143

Lust

Group C
8473
Akatsuki 114

Akatsuki

Round 2
805 vote difference
Akatsuki 114

Akatsuki

Round 2
Lost by 805 votes
Mirai Kuriyama 144

Mirai Kuriyama

Group A
7669
Komachi Hikigaya 113

Komachi Hikigaya

Round 2
1519 vote difference
Komachi Hikigaya 113

Komachi Hikigaya

Round 2
Lost by 1519 votes
Nui Harime 145

Nui Harime

Group A
7286
Naoka Ueno 368

Naoka Ueno

Round 1
541 vote difference
Lucoa 112

Lucoa

Round 2
Lost by 1441 votes
Yuki Nagato 146

Yuki Nagato

Group C
12232
Beatrice 111

Beatrice

Round 2
385 vote difference
Isshiki Iroha 18

Isshiki Iroha

Round 3
Lost by 4306 votes
Saki Kawasaki 147

Saki Kawasaki

Group D
7232
Miki Okudera 366

Miki Okudera

Round 1
874 vote difference
Akeno Himejima 110

Akeno Himejima

Round 2
Lost by 988 votes
Nozomi Kaminashi 148

Nozomi Kaminashi

Group B
7601
Ryouko Sakaki 109

Ryouko Sakaki

Round 2
243 vote difference
Ryouko Sakaki 109

Ryouko Sakaki

Round 2
Lost by 243 votes
Yuri Nakamura 149

Yuri Nakamura

Group B
13042
Arato Hisako 108

Arato Hisako

Round 2
7 vote difference
Shiro 21

Shiro

Round 3
Lost by 2574 votes
Annie Leonhart 150

Annie Leonhart

Group D
8190
Shimizu Kiyoko 363

Shimizu Kiyoko

Round 1
1053 vote difference
Felt 107

Felt

Round 2
Lost by 1222 votes
Kosaki Onodera 151

Kosaki Onodera

Group C
8837
Kumiko Oumae 106

Kumiko Oumae

Round 2
557 vote difference
Kumiko Oumae 106

Kumiko Oumae

Round 2
Lost by 557 votes
Haruhara Haruko 152

Haruhara Haruko

Group A
3131
Shiki Ryougi 361

Shiki Ryougi

Round 1
64 vote difference
Shiki Ryougi 361

Shiki Ryougi

Round 1
Lost by 64 votes
Umiko Ahagon 153

Umiko Ahagon

Group A
5916
Casca 360

Casca

Round 1
1935 vote difference
Kou Yagami 104

Kou Yagami

Round 2
Lost by 3212 votes
Chiho Sasaki 154

Chiho Sasaki

Group C
7938
Miki Sayaka 103

Miki Sayaka

Round 2
617 vote difference
Miki Sayaka 103

Miki Sayaka

Round 2
Lost by 617 votes
Papi 155

Papi

Group D
7043
Salama 358

Salama

Round 1
426 vote difference
Kyouko Sakura 102

Kyouko Sakura

Round 2
Lost by 1821 votes
Utaha Kasumigaoka 156

Utaha Kasumigaoka

Group B
13873
Mayaka Ibara 101

Mayaka Ibara

Round 2
855 vote difference
Ram 28

Ram

Round 3
Lost by 1627 votes
Krista Lenz 157

Krista Lenz

Group B
9099
Isuzu Sento 100

Isuzu Sento

Round 2
1280 vote difference
Isuzu Sento 100

Isuzu Sento

Round 2
Lost by 1280 votes
Haru Onodera 158

Haru Onodera

Group D
9571
Akane Tsunemori 99

Akane Tsunemori

Round 2
10 vote difference
Akane Tsunemori 99

Akane Tsunemori

Round 2
Lost by 10 votes
Tapris Sugarbell Chisaki 159

Tapris Sugarbell Chisaki

Group C
8967
Esdeath 98

Esdeath

Round 2
439 vote difference
Esdeath 98

Esdeath

Round 2
Lost by 439 votes
Erza Scarlet 160

Erza Scarlet

Group A
6806
Himari Takanashi 353

Himari Takanashi

Round 1
426 vote difference
Ursula Callistis 97

Ursula Callistis

Round 2
Lost by 860 votes
Rikka Takanashi 161

Rikka Takanashi

Group A
14542
Fubuki 96

Fubuki

Round 2
1126 vote difference
Jibril 33

Jibril

Round 3
Lost by 1543 votes
Misa Amane 162

Misa Amane

Group C
6275
Niko Niiyama 351

Niko Niiyama

Round 1
468 vote difference
Minori Kushieda 95

Minori Kushieda

Round 2
Lost by 3752 votes
Rider 163

Rider

Group D
8471
Hinata Hyuuga 94

Hinata Hyuuga

Round 2
977 vote difference
Hinata Hyuuga 94

Hinata Hyuuga

Round 2
Lost by 977 votes
Yuno Gasai 164

Yuno Gasai

Group B
12714
Tomoyo Sakagami 93

Tomoyo Sakagami

Round 2
222 vote difference
Tsubasa Hanekawa 36

Tsubasa Hanekawa

Round 3
Lost by 4185 votes
Tanya von Degurechaff 165

Tanya von Degurechaff

Group B
8158
Touka Kirishima 92

Touka Kirishima

Round 2
684 vote difference
Touka Kirishima 92

Touka Kirishima

Round 2
Lost by 684 votes
Misty 166

Misty

Group D
7450
Haqua du Lot Herminium 347

Haqua du Lot Herminium

Round 1
921 vote difference
Rias Gremory 91

Rias Gremory

Round 2
Lost by 1807 votes
Maka Albarn 167

Maka Albarn

Group C
6656
Misa Toudou 346

Misa Toudou

Round 1
233 vote difference
Rei Ayanami 90

Rei Ayanami

Round 2
Lost by 2134 votes
Asuka Tanaka 168

Asuka Tanaka

Group A
11667
Diana Cavendish 89

Diana Cavendish

Round 2
499 vote difference
Mitsuha Miyamizu 40

Mitsuha Miyamizu

Round 3
Lost by 4154 votes
Leone 169

Leone

Group A
6340
Liliruca Arde 344

Liliruca Arde

Round 1
870 vote difference
Hishiro Chizuru 88

Hishiro Chizuru

Round 2
Lost by 1652 votes
Isla 170

Isla

Group C
7806
Hestia 87

Hestia

Round 2
1223 vote difference
Hestia 87

Hestia

Round 2
Lost by 1223 votes
Morgiana 171

Morgiana

Group D
7206
Fuu 342

Fuu

Round 1
935 vote difference
Hiyori Iki 86

Hiyori Iki

Round 2
Lost by 1480 votes
Yuuki Konno 172

Yuuki Konno

Group B
8442
Kallen Stadtfeld 85

Kallen Stadtfeld

Round 2
1273 vote difference
Kallen Stadtfeld 85

Kallen Stadtfeld

Round 2
Lost by 1273 votes
Amanda O'Neill 173

Amanda O'Neill

Group B
6636
Sylphy 340

Sylphy

Round 1
446 vote difference
Aoba Suzukaze 84

Aoba Suzukaze

Round 2
Lost by 2495 votes
MISAKA 19090 174

MISAKA 19090

Group D
6924
Anya Alstreim 339

Anya Alstreim

Round 1
1032 vote difference
Rory Mercury 83

Rory Mercury

Round 2
Lost by 1525 votes
Nano Shinonome 175

Nano Shinonome

Group C
7475
Elma 82

Elma

Round 2
773 vote difference
Elma 82

Elma

Round 2
Lost by 773 votes
Kaoru Tsunashi 176

Kaoru Tsunashi

Group A
6738
Saeko Busujima 337

Saeko Busujima

Round 1
1067 vote difference
Chise Hatori 81

Chise Hatori

Round 2
Lost by 1111 votes
Seishirou Tsugumi 177

Seishirou Tsugumi

Group A
7588
Mami Tomoe 80

Mami Tomoe

Round 2
388 vote difference
Mami Tomoe 80

Mami Tomoe

Round 2
Lost by 388 votes
Toujou Koneko 178

Toujou Koneko

Group C
6724
Ako Tamaki 335

Ako Tamaki

Round 1
726 vote difference
Takimoto Hifumi 79

Takimoto Hifumi

Round 2
Lost by 2087 votes
Tsunade 179

Tsunade

Group D
6222
Makoto "Mako" Kowata 334

Makoto "Mako" Kowata

Round 1
10 vote difference
Kanade Tachibana 78

Kanade Tachibana

Round 2
Lost by 3303 votes
Nao Tomori 180

Nao Tomori

Group B
7054
Lieselotte Sharlock 333

Lieselotte Sharlock

Round 1
1010 vote difference
Azusa Nakano 77

Azusa Nakano

Round 2
Lost by 2549 votes
Urara Shiraishi 181

Urara Shiraishi

Group B
7763
Nia Teppelin 76

Nia Teppelin

Round 2
1150 vote difference
Nia Teppelin 76

Nia Teppelin

Round 2
Lost by 1150 votes
Nagisa Furukawa 182

Nagisa Furukawa

Group D
14264
Ami Kawashima 54

Ami Kawashima

Round 3
152 vote difference
Ami Kawashima 54

Ami Kawashima

Round 3
Lost by 152 votes
Chihiro Ogino 183

Chihiro Ogino

Group C
5907
Rena Kariu 330

Rena Kariu

Round 1
32 vote difference
Vignette Tsukinose April 74

Vignette Tsukinose April

Round 2
Lost by 3596 votes
Megumi Jinno 184

Megumi Jinno

Group A
3004
Lucy 329

Lucy

Round 1
109 vote difference
Lucy 329

Lucy

Round 1
Lost by 109 votes
Shinka Nibutani 185

Shinka Nibutani

Group A
8288
Hatsuse Izuna 72

Hatsuse Izuna

Round 2
15 vote difference
Hatsuse Izuna 72

Hatsuse Izuna

Round 2
Lost by 15 votes
Luluco 186

Luluco

Group C
6034
Kirie Motoba 327

Kirie Motoba

Round 1
818 vote difference
Nadeko Sengoku 71

Nadeko Sengoku

Round 2
Lost by 3648 votes
Ayumi Takahara 187

Ayumi Takahara

Group D
3128
Rio Nakamura 326

Rio Nakamura

Round 1
168 vote difference
Rio Nakamura 326

Rio Nakamura

Round 1
Lost by 168 votes
Ayame Kajou 188

Ayame Kajou

Group B
6485
Mei Misaki 325

Mei Misaki

Round 1
1384 vote difference
Albedo 69

Albedo

Round 2
Lost by 2665 votes
Chelsea 189

Chelsea

Group B
7758
Akane Mizuno 324

Akane Mizuno

Round 1
790 vote difference
Tatsumaki 68

Tatsumaki

Round 2
Lost by 2323 votes
Meiko Honma 190

Meiko Honma

Group D
7909
Feel Nilvalen 323

Feel Nilvalen

Round 1
1378 vote difference
Wiz 67

Wiz

Round 2
Lost by 3298 votes
Officer Jenny 191

Officer Jenny

Group C
3483
Yoshino Koharu 322

Yoshino Koharu

Round 1
149 vote difference
Yoshino Koharu 322

Yoshino Koharu

Round 1
Lost by 149 votes
Hotaru Ichijou 192

Hotaru Ichijou

Group A
6539
Elizabeth Liones 321

Elizabeth Liones

Round 1
838 vote difference
Matou Sakura 65

Matou Sakura

Round 2
Lost by 1972 votes
Stella Vermillion 193

Stella Vermillion

Group A
6644
Sonoda Umi 320

Sonoda Umi

Round 1
705 vote difference
Ritsu Tainaka 64

Ritsu Tainaka

Round 2
Lost by 2274 votes
An Onoya 194

An Onoya

Group C
7341
Ann Takamaki 319

Ann Takamaki

Round 1
666 vote difference
Homura Akemi 63

Homura Akemi

Round 2
Lost by 2521 votes
Mikuru Asahina 195

Mikuru Asahina

Group D
3511
Nase Mitsuki 318

Nase Mitsuki

Round 1
499 vote difference
Nase Mitsuki 318

Nase Mitsuki

Round 1
Lost by 499 votes
Ritsuko Akagi 196

Ritsuko Akagi

Group B
2867
Imai Midori 317

Imai Midori

Round 1
1650 vote difference
Imai Midori 317

Imai Midori

Round 1
Lost by 1650 votes
Gokou Ruri 197

Gokou Ruri

Group B
7563
Kagami Hiiragi 316

Kagami Hiiragi

Round 1
1789 vote difference
Karen Araragi 60

Karen Araragi

Round 2
Lost by 2796 votes
San 198

San

Group D
7882
Popura Taneshima 315

Popura Taneshima

Round 1
715 vote difference
Yuuki Asuna 59

Yuuki Asuna

Round 2
Lost by 1087 votes
Hakase Shinonome 199

Hakase Shinonome

Group C
6017
Natsumi Koshigaya 314

Natsumi Koshigaya

Round 1
225 vote difference
Gabriel Tenma White 58

Gabriel Tenma White

Round 2
Lost by 2686 votes
Neferpitou 200

Neferpitou

Group A
2957
Elucia de Lute Ima 313

Elucia de Lute Ima

Round 1
488 vote difference
Elucia de Lute Ima 313

Elucia de Lute Ima

Round 1
Lost by 488 votes
Elf Yamada 201

Elf Yamada

Group A
5285
Sayaka Miyata 312

Sayaka Miyata

Round 1
15 vote difference
Megumi Tadokoro 56

Megumi Tadokoro

Round 2
Lost by 3998 votes
Yume 202

Yume

Group C
6819
Konjiki no Yami 311

Konjiki no Yami

Round 1
1630 vote difference
Alice Nakiri 55

Alice Nakiri

Round 2
Lost by 3461 votes
Machi 203

Machi

Group D
5485
Anri Sonohara 310

Anri Sonohara

Round 1
1 vote difference
Ami Kawashima 54

Ami Kawashima

Round 2
Lost by 3630 votes
Suu 204

Suu

Group B
3191
Inori Yuzuriha 309

Inori Yuzuriha

Round 1
478 vote difference
Inori Yuzuriha 309

Inori Yuzuriha

Round 1
Lost by 478 votes
Last Order 205

Last Order

Group B
8630
Kuchiki Rukia 308

Kuchiki Rukia

Round 1
1139 vote difference
Tooru Hagakure 52

Tooru Hagakure

Round 2
Lost by 1401 votes
Touka Takanashi 206

Touka Takanashi

Group D
8191
Rei Miyamoto 307

Rei Miyamoto

Round 1
2425 vote difference
Asuka Langley Souryuu 51

Asuka Langley Souryuu

Round 2
Lost by 2486 votes
Marika Tachibana 207

Marika Tachibana

Group C
7776
Sakura Haruno 306

Sakura Haruno

Round 1
1978 vote difference
Madoka Kaname 50

Madoka Kaname

Round 2
Lost by 3652 votes
Konata Izumi 208

Konata Izumi

Group A
5753
Wendy Marvell 305

Wendy Marvell

Round 1
1092 vote difference
Mio Akiyama 49

Mio Akiyama

Round 2
Lost by 3855 votes
Lillie 209

Lillie

Group A
5839
Orihime Inoue 304

Orihime Inoue

Round 1
627 vote difference
Kaori Miyazono 48

Kaori Miyazono

Round 2
Lost by 3098 votes
Keiko "Silica" Ayano 210

Keiko "Silica" Ayano

Group C
2781
Shinoa Hiragi 303

Shinoa Hiragi

Round 1
855 vote difference
Shinoa Hiragi 303

Shinoa Hiragi

Round 1
Lost by 855 votes
Yui 211

Yui

Group D
7616
Nausicaa 302

Nausicaa

Round 1
2430 vote difference
Haruhi Suzumiya 46

Haruhi Suzumiya

Round 2
Lost by 3326 votes
Saki Watanabe 212

Saki Watanabe

Group B
7646
Videl 301

Videl

Round 1
1908 vote difference
Satanichia Kurumizawa McDowell 45

Satanichia Kurumizawa McDowell

Round 2
Lost by 2700 votes
Kaede Kayano 213

Kaede Kayano

Group B
6924
Sena Kashiwazaki 300

Sena Kashiwazaki

Round 1
603 vote difference
Faye Valentine 44

Faye Valentine

Round 2
Lost by 1908 votes
Togame 214

Togame

Group D
6255
Robin Nico 299

Robin Nico

Round 1
1549 vote difference
Kanbaru Suruga 43

Kanbaru Suruga

Round 2
Lost by 4628 votes
Suzuno Kamazuki 215

Suzuno Kamazuki

Group C
6819
Asia Argento 298

Asia Argento

Round 1
1709 vote difference
Yunyun 42

Yunyun

Round 2
Lost by 4421 votes
Narberal Gamma 216

Narberal Gamma

Group A
6599
Noriko Sonozaki 297

Noriko Sonozaki

Round 1
851 vote difference
Mako Mankanshoku 41

Mako Mankanshoku

Round 2
Lost by 1914 votes
Sanae Furukawa 217

Sanae Furukawa

Group A
6083
Biscuit Krueger 296

Biscuit Krueger

Round 1
1372 vote difference
Mitsuha Miyamizu 40

Mitsuha Miyamizu

Round 2
Lost by 3934 votes
Hotaru Shidare 218

Hotaru Shidare

Group C
6440
Kotori Minami 295

Kotori Minami

Round 1
957 vote difference
C.C. 39

C.C.

Round 2
Lost by 3708 votes
Mine 219

Mine

Group D
6918
Shiina 294

Shiina

Round 1
908 vote difference
Illyasviel von Einzbern 38

Illyasviel von Einzbern

Round 2
Lost by 2776 votes
Yuuko Aioi 220

Yuuko Aioi

Group B
7120
Mamimi Samejima 293

Mamimi Samejima

Round 1
1442 vote difference
Satsuki Kiryuin 37

Satsuki Kiryuin

Round 2
Lost by 3089 votes
Ema Yasuhara 221

Ema Yasuhara

Group B
7084
Aoba Kazane 292

Aoba Kazane

Round 1
1318 vote difference
Tsubasa Hanekawa 36

Tsubasa Hanekawa

Round 2
Lost by 3523 votes
Rachnera Arachnera 222

Rachnera Arachnera

Group D
3141
Nishikino Maki 291

Nishikino Maki

Round 1
1020 vote difference
Nishikino Maki 291

Nishikino Maki

Round 1
Lost by 1020 votes
Natsuki Nakagawa 223

Natsuki Nakagawa

Group C
6960
Airi Katagiri 290

Airi Katagiri

Round 1
460 vote difference
Suzuha Amane 34

Suzuha Amane

Round 2
Lost by 3438 votes
Kirino Kousaka 224

Kirino Kousaka

Group A
3333
Yasuko Takasu 289

Yasuko Takasu

Round 1
346 vote difference
Yasuko Takasu 289

Yasuko Takasu

Round 1
Lost by 346 votes
Chtholly Nota Seniorious 225

Chtholly Nota Seniorious

Group A
5458
Fuuko Ibuki 288

Fuuko Ibuki

Round 1
141 vote difference
Yui Yuigahama 32

Yui Yuigahama

Round 2
Lost by 4466 votes
Temari 226

Temari

Group C
5863
Minene Uryuu 287

Minene Uryuu

Round 1
4 vote difference
Atsuko "Akko" Kagari 31

Atsuko "Akko" Kagari

Round 2
Lost by 4341 votes
Mai Kawakami 227

Mai Kawakami

Group D
3361
Shiba Miyuki 286

Shiba Miyuki

Round 1
218 vote difference
Shiba Miyuki 286

Shiba Miyuki

Round 1
Lost by 218 votes
Kirigaya Suguha 228

Kirigaya Suguha

Group B
3229
Ruiko Saten 285

Ruiko Saten

Round 1
1215 vote difference
Ruiko Saten 285

Ruiko Saten

Round 1
Lost by 1215 votes
Nona 229

Nona

Group B
6585
Jessie 284

Jessie

Round 1
165 vote difference
Ram 28

Ram

Round 2
Lost by 4805 votes
Sistine Fibel 230

Sistine Fibel

Group D
7603
Ino 283

Ino

Round 1
880 vote difference
Kyouka Jirou 27

Kyouka Jirou

Round 2
Lost by 1508 votes
Ayase Aragaki 231

Ayase Aragaki

Group C
7797
Komugi 282

Komugi

Round 1
1896 vote difference
Rumiho "Faris" Akiha 26

Rumiho "Faris" Akiha

Round 2
Lost by 2592 votes
Akari Akaza 232

Akari Akaza

Group A
5914
Euphemia li Britannia 281

Euphemia li Britannia

Round 1
11 vote difference
Nonon Jakuzure 25

Nonon Jakuzure

Round 2
Lost by 2479 votes
Sanae Dekomori 233

Sanae Dekomori

Group A
5587
Kyouko Kirigiri 280

Kyouko Kirigiri

Round 1
106 vote difference
Riza Hawkeye 24

Riza Hawkeye

Round 2
Lost by 3707 votes
Stocking Anarchy 234

Stocking Anarchy

Group C
2872
Selesia Upitiria 279

Selesia Upitiria

Round 1
386 vote difference
Selesia Upitiria 279

Selesia Upitiria

Round 1
Lost by 386 votes
Papika 235

Papika

Group D
5434
Meteora Österreich 278

Meteora Österreich

Round 1
122 vote difference
Taiga Aisaka 22

Taiga Aisaka

Round 2
Lost by 4564 votes
Mayumi Saegusa 236

Mayumi Saegusa

Group B
6723
Lucy Heartfilia 277

Lucy Heartfilia

Round 1
809 vote difference
Shiro 21

Shiro

Round 2
Lost by 4189 votes
Nice Holystone 237

Nice Holystone

Group B
2874
Yazawa Nico 276

Yazawa Nico

Round 1
1136 vote difference
Yazawa Nico 276

Yazawa Nico

Round 1
Lost by 1136 votes
Mio Naganohara 238

Mio Naganohara

Group D
6964
Sachiko Fujinuma 275

Sachiko Fujinuma

Round 1
948 vote difference
Kobayashi 19

Kobayashi

Round 2
Lost by 3371 votes
Tomoko Kuroki 239

Tomoko Kuroki

Group C
5970
Chidori Takashiro 274

Chidori Takashiro

Round 1
27 vote difference
Isshiki Iroha 18

Isshiki Iroha

Round 2
Lost by 4603 votes
Seras Victoria 240

Seras Victoria

Group A
2561
Altair 273

Altair

Round 1
1095 vote difference
Altair 273

Altair

Round 1
Lost by 1095 votes
Edward Wong Hau Pepelu Tivrusky IV 241

Edward Wong Hau Pepelu Tivrusky IV

Group A
2381
Motoko Kusanagi 272

Motoko Kusanagi

Round 1
1802 vote difference
Motoko Kusanagi 272

Motoko Kusanagi

Round 1
Lost by 1802 votes
Tsubaki Nakatsukasa 242

Tsubaki Nakatsukasa

Group C
2885
Ritsu 271

Ritsu

Round 1
455 vote difference
Ritsu 271

Ritsu

Round 1
Lost by 455 votes
Revy 243

Revy

Group D
6213
Kuroko Shirai 270

Kuroko Shirai

Round 1
367 vote difference
Holo 14

Holo

Round 2
Lost by 5184 votes
Yuzuru Nishimiya 244

Yuzuru Nishimiya

Group B
7136
Misaka 10032 269

Misaka 10032

Round 1
343 vote difference
Asui Tsuyu 13

Asui Tsuyu

Round 2
Lost by 4610 votes
Akari Kawamoto 245

Akari Kawamoto

Group B
3156
Xenovia Quarta 268

Xenovia Quarta

Round 1
166 vote difference
Xenovia Quarta 268

Xenovia Quarta

Round 1
Lost by 166 votes
Masami Iwasawa 246

Masami Iwasawa

Group D
5551
Nurse Joy 267

Nurse Joy

Round 1
535 vote difference
Mayuri Shiina 11

Mayuri Shiina

Round 2
Lost by 6106 votes
Lisa Lisa 247

Lisa Lisa

Group C
2886
Kurokami no Onna 266

Kurokami no Onna

Round 1
619 vote difference
Kurokami no Onna 266

Kurokami no Onna

Round 1
Lost by 619 votes
Bulma Briefs 248

Bulma Briefs

Group A
2958
Midorikawa Hana 265

Midorikawa Hana

Round 1
160 vote difference
Midorikawa Hana 265

Midorikawa Hana

Round 1
Lost by 160 votes
Cocona 249

Cocona

Group A
3032
Hinami Fueguchi 264

Hinami Fueguchi

Round 1
105 vote difference
Hinami Fueguchi 264

Hinami Fueguchi

Round 1
Lost by 105 votes
Misaki Kamiigusa 250

Misaki Kamiigusa

Group C
5683
Kyouko Machi 263

Kyouko Machi

Round 1
349 vote difference
Momo Yaoyorozu 7

Momo Yaoyorozu

Round 2
Lost by 5970 votes
Shihouin Yoruichi 251

Shihouin Yoruichi

Group D
2883
Kofuku Ebisu 262

Kofuku Ebisu

Round 1
1171 vote difference
Kofuku Ebisu 262

Kofuku Ebisu

Round 1
Lost by 1171 votes
Kagura 252

Kagura

Group B
3704
Megumi Katou 261

Megumi Katou

Round 1
826 vote difference
Megumi Katou 261

Megumi Katou

Round 1
Lost by 826 votes
Anna Nishikinomiya 253

Anna Nishikinomiya

Group B
6330
Kurumi Tokisaki 260

Kurumi Tokisaki

Round 1
643 vote difference
Ochako Uraraka 4

Ochako Uraraka

Round 2
Lost by 7438 votes
Irina Jelavic 254

Irina Jelavic

Group D
5851
Kumin Tsuyuri 259

Kumin Tsuyuri

Round 1
256 vote difference
Megumin 3

Megumin

Round 2
Lost by 7229 votes
Nami 255

Nami

Group C
6179
Hinata Kawamoto 258

Hinata Kawamoto

Round 1
477 vote difference
Rem 2

Rem

Round 2
Lost by 6897 votes
Eriri Spencer Sawamura 256

Eriri Spencer Sawamura

Group A
6647
Shirley Fenette 257

Shirley Fenette

Round 1
583 vote difference
Aqua 1

Aqua

Round 2
Lost by 4387 votes
Shirley Fenette 257

Shirley Fenette

Group A
3627
Eriri Spencer Sawamura 256

Eriri Spencer Sawamura

Round 1
583 vote difference
Eriri Spencer Sawamura 256

Eriri Spencer Sawamura

Round 1
Lost by 583 votes
Hinata Kawamoto 258

Hinata Kawamoto

Group C
3265
Nami 255

Nami

Round 1
477 vote difference
Nami 255

Nami

Round 1
Lost by 477 votes
Kumin Tsuyuri 259

Kumin Tsuyuri

Group D
3822
Irina Jelavic 254

Irina Jelavic

Round 1
256 vote difference
Irina Jelavic 254

Irina Jelavic

Round 1
Lost by 256 votes
Kurumi Tokisaki 260

Kurumi Tokisaki

Group B
3448
Anna Nishikinomiya 253

Anna Nishikinomiya

Round 1
643 vote difference
Anna Nishikinomiya 253

Anna Nishikinomiya

Round 1
Lost by 643 votes
Megumi Katou 261

Megumi Katou

Group B
7543
Kagura 252

Kagura

Round 1
826 vote difference
Tohru 5

Tohru

Round 2
Lost by 5480 votes
Kofuku Ebisu 262

Kofuku Ebisu

Group D
6778
Shihouin Yoruichi 251

Shihouin Yoruichi

Round 1
1171 vote difference
Irisviel von Einzbern 6

Irisviel von Einzbern

Round 2
Lost by 3497 votes
Kyouko Machi 263

Kyouko Machi

Group C
3007
Misaki Kamiigusa 250

Misaki Kamiigusa

Round 1
349 vote difference
Misaki Kamiigusa 250

Misaki Kamiigusa

Round 1
Lost by 349 votes
Hinami Fueguchi 264

Hinami Fueguchi

Group A
4794
Cocona 249

Cocona

Round 1
105 vote difference
Ryuuko Matoi 8

Ryuuko Matoi

Round 2
Lost by 5382 votes
Midorikawa Hana 265

Midorikawa Hana

Group A
5019
Bulma Briefs 248

Bulma Briefs

Round 1
160 vote difference
Winry Rockbell 9

Winry Rockbell

Round 2
Lost by 4526 votes
Kurokami no Onna 266

Kurokami no Onna

Group C
6299
Lisa Lisa 247

Lisa Lisa

Round 1
619 vote difference
Emilia 10

Emilia

Round 2
Lost by 4400 votes
Nurse Joy 267

Nurse Joy

Group D
3313
Masami Iwasawa 246

Masami Iwasawa

Round 1
535 vote difference
Masami Iwasawa 246

Masami Iwasawa

Round 1
Lost by 535 votes
Xenovia Quarta 268

Xenovia Quarta

Group B
5703
Akari Kawamoto 245

Akari Kawamoto

Round 1
166 vote difference
Yoko Littner 12

Yoko Littner

Round 2
Lost by 4483 votes
Misaka 10032 269

Misaka 10032

Group B
3472
Yuzuru Nishimiya 244

Yuzuru Nishimiya

Round 1
343 vote difference
Yuzuru Nishimiya 244

Yuzuru Nishimiya

Round 1
Lost by 343 votes
Kuroko Shirai 270

Kuroko Shirai

Group D
3735
Revy 243

Revy

Round 1
367 vote difference
Revy 243

Revy

Round 1
Lost by 367 votes
Ritsu 271

Ritsu

Group C
6185
Tsubaki Nakatsukasa 242

Tsubaki Nakatsukasa

Round 1
455 vote difference
Saber 15

Saber

Round 2
Lost by 4852 votes
Motoko Kusanagi 272

Motoko Kusanagi

Group A
7341
Edward Wong Hau Pepelu Tivrusky IV 241

Edward Wong Hau Pepelu Tivrusky IV

Round 1
1802 vote difference
Kanna Kamui 16

Kanna Kamui

Round 2
Lost by 2405 votes
Altair 273

Altair

Group A
5354
Seras Victoria 240

Seras Victoria

Round 1
1095 vote difference
Lalatina "Darkness" Dustiness Ford 17

Lalatina "Darkness" Dustiness Ford

Round 2
Lost by 5036 votes
Chidori Takashiro 274

Chidori Takashiro

Group C
3266
Tomoko Kuroki 239

Tomoko Kuroki

Round 1
27 vote difference
Tomoko Kuroki 239

Tomoko Kuroki

Round 1
Lost by 27 votes
Sachiko Fujinuma 275

Sachiko Fujinuma

Group D
3297
Mio Naganohara 238

Mio Naganohara

Round 1
948 vote difference
Mio Naganohara 238

Mio Naganohara

Round 1
Lost by 948 votes
Yazawa Nico 276

Yazawa Nico

Group B
6963
Nice Holystone 237

Nice Holystone

Round 1
1136 vote difference
Erina Nakiri 20

Erina Nakiri

Round 2
Lost by 3206 votes
Lucy Heartfilia 277

Lucy Heartfilia

Group B
2851
Mayumi Saegusa 236

Mayumi Saegusa

Round 1
809 vote difference
Mayumi Saegusa 236

Mayumi Saegusa

Round 1
Lost by 809 votes
Meteora Österreich 278

Meteora Österreich

Group D
3273
Papika 235

Papika

Round 1
122 vote difference
Papika 235

Papika

Round 1
Lost by 122 votes
Selesia Upitiria 279

Selesia Upitiria

Group C
6089
Stocking Anarchy 234

Stocking Anarchy

Round 1
386 vote difference
Shouko Nishimiya 23

Shouko Nishimiya

Round 2
Lost by 4074 votes
Kyouko Kirigiri 280

Kyouko Kirigiri

Group A
3026
Sanae Dekomori 233

Sanae Dekomori

Round 1
106 vote difference
Sanae Dekomori 233

Sanae Dekomori

Round 1
Lost by 106 votes
Euphemia li Britannia 281

Euphemia li Britannia

Group A
3240
Akari Akaza 232

Akari Akaza

Round 1
11 vote difference
Akari Akaza 232

Akari Akaza

Round 1
Lost by 11 votes
Komugi 282

Komugi

Group C
2447
Ayase Aragaki 231

Ayase Aragaki

Round 1
1896 vote difference
Ayase Aragaki 231

Ayase Aragaki

Round 1
Lost by 1896 votes
Ino 283

Ino

Group D
3094
Sistine Fibel 230

Sistine Fibel

Round 1
880 vote difference
Sistine Fibel 230

Sistine Fibel

Round 1
Lost by 880 votes
Jessie 284

Jessie

Group B
3500
Nona 229

Nona

Round 1
165 vote difference
Nona 229

Nona

Round 1
Lost by 165 votes
Ruiko Saten 285

Ruiko Saten

Group B
7856
Kirigaya Suguha 228

Kirigaya Suguha

Round 1
1215 vote difference
Mikasa Ackerman 29

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 2
Lost by 4275 votes
Shiba Miyuki 286

Shiba Miyuki

Group D
6580
Mai Kawakami 227

Mai Kawakami

Round 1
218 vote difference
Hachikuji Mayoi 30

Hachikuji Mayoi

Round 2
Lost by 3290 votes
Minene Uryuu 287

Minene Uryuu

Group C
3359
Temari 226

Temari

Round 1
4 vote difference
Temari 226

Temari

Round 1
Lost by 4 votes
Fuuko Ibuki 288

Fuuko Ibuki

Group A
3338
Chtholly Nota Seniorious 225

Chtholly Nota Seniorious

Round 1
141 vote difference
Chtholly Nota Seniorious 225

Chtholly Nota Seniorious

Round 1
Lost by 141 votes
Yasuko Takasu 289

Yasuko Takasu

Group A
6235
Kirino Kousaka 224

Kirino Kousaka

Round 1
346 vote difference
Jibril 33

Jibril

Round 2
Lost by 3642 votes
Airi Katagiri 290

Airi Katagiri

Group C
3325
Natsuki Nakagawa 223

Natsuki Nakagawa

Round 1
460 vote difference
Natsuki Nakagawa 223

Natsuki Nakagawa

Round 1
Lost by 460 votes
Nishikino Maki 291

Nishikino Maki

Group D
7280
Rachnera Arachnera 222

Rachnera Arachnera

Round 1
1020 vote difference
Yui Hirasawa 35

Yui Hirasawa

Round 2
Lost by 2742 votes
Aoba Kazane 292

Aoba Kazane

Group B
2890
Ema Yasuhara 221

Ema Yasuhara

Round 1
1318 vote difference
Ema Yasuhara 221

Ema Yasuhara

Round 1
Lost by 1318 votes
Mamimi Samejima 293

Mamimi Samejima

Group B
2583
Yuuko Aioi 220

Yuuko Aioi

Round 1
1442 vote difference
Yuuko Aioi 220

Yuuko Aioi

Round 1
Lost by 1442 votes
Shiina 294

Shiina

Group D
2958
Mine 219

Mine

Round 1
908 vote difference
Mine 219

Mine

Round 1
Lost by 908 votes
Kotori Minami 295

Kotori Minami

Group C
2677
Hotaru Shidare 218

Hotaru Shidare

Round 1
957 vote difference
Hotaru Shidare 218

Hotaru Shidare

Round 1
Lost by 957 votes
Biscuit Krueger 296

Biscuit Krueger

Group A
2538
Sanae Furukawa 217

Sanae Furukawa

Round 1
1372 vote difference
Sanae Furukawa 217

Sanae Furukawa

Round 1
Lost by 1372 votes
Noriko Sonozaki 297

Noriko Sonozaki

Group A
2690
Narberal Gamma 216

Narberal Gamma

Round 1
851 vote difference
Narberal Gamma 216

Narberal Gamma

Round 1
Lost by 851 votes
Asia Argento 298

Asia Argento

Group C
2379
Suzuno Kamazuki 215

Suzuno Kamazuki

Round 1
1709 vote difference
Suzuno Kamazuki 215

Suzuno Kamazuki

Round 1
Lost by 1709 votes
Robin Nico 299

Robin Nico

Group D
2562
Togame 214

Togame

Round 1
1549 vote difference
Togame 214

Togame

Round 1
Lost by 1549 votes
Sena Kashiwazaki 300

Sena Kashiwazaki

Group B
2997
Kaede Kayano 213

Kaede Kayano

Round 1
603 vote difference
Kaede Kayano 213

Kaede Kayano

Round 1
Lost by 603 votes
Videl 301

Videl

Group B
2533
Saki Watanabe 212

Saki Watanabe

Round 1
1908 vote difference
Saki Watanabe 212

Saki Watanabe

Round 1
Lost by 1908 votes
Nausicaa 302

Nausicaa

Group D
2328
Yui 211

Yui

Round 1
2430 vote difference
Yui 211

Yui

Round 1
Lost by 2430 votes
Shinoa Hiragi 303

Shinoa Hiragi

Group C
6376
Keiko "Silica" Ayano 210

Keiko "Silica" Ayano

Round 1
855 vote difference
Stephanie Dola 47

Stephanie Dola

Round 2
Lost by 3366 votes
Orihime Inoue 304

Orihime Inoue

Group A
2815
Lillie 209

Lillie

Round 1
627 vote difference
Lillie 209

Lillie

Round 1
Lost by 627 votes
Wendy Marvell 305

Wendy Marvell

Group A
2553
Konata Izumi 208

Konata Izumi

Round 1
1092 vote difference
Konata Izumi 208

Konata Izumi

Round 1
Lost by 1092 votes
Sakura Haruno 306

Sakura Haruno

Group C
2549
Marika Tachibana 207

Marika Tachibana

Round 1
1978 vote difference
Marika Tachibana 207

Marika Tachibana

Round 1
Lost by 1978 votes
Rei Miyamoto 307

Rei Miyamoto

Group D
2439
Touka Takanashi 206

Touka Takanashi

Round 1
2425 vote difference
Touka Takanashi 206

Touka Takanashi

Round 1
Lost by 2425 votes
Kuchiki Rukia 308

Kuchiki Rukia

Group B
3158
Last Order 205

Last Order

Round 1
1139 vote difference
Last Order 205

Last Order

Round 1
Lost by 1139 votes
Inori Yuzuriha 309

Inori Yuzuriha

Group B
7379
Suu 204

Suu

Round 1
478 vote difference
Eru Chitanda 53

Eru Chitanda

Round 2
Lost by 2220 votes
Anri Sonohara 310

Anri Sonohara

Group D
3293
Machi 203

Machi

Round 1
1 vote difference
Machi 203

Machi

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Konjiki no Yami 311

Konjiki no Yami

Group C
2355
Yume 202

Yume

Round 1
1630 vote difference
Yume 202

Yume

Round 1
Lost by 1630 votes
Sayaka Miyata 312

Sayaka Miyata

Group A
3127
Elf Yamada 201

Elf Yamada

Round 1
15 vote difference
Elf Yamada 201

Elf Yamada

Round 1
Lost by 15 votes
Elucia de Lute Ima 313

Elucia de Lute Ima

Group A
6443
Neferpitou 200

Neferpitou

Round 1
488 vote difference
Olivier Mira Armstrong 57

Olivier Mira Armstrong

Round 2
Lost by 1744 votes
Natsumi Koshigaya 314

Natsumi Koshigaya

Group C
2954
Hakase Shinonome 199

Hakase Shinonome

Round 1
225 vote difference
Hakase Shinonome 199

Hakase Shinonome

Round 1
Lost by 225 votes
Popura Taneshima 315

Popura Taneshima

Group D
3034
San 198

San

Round 1
715 vote difference
San 198

San

Round 1
Lost by 715 votes
Kagami Hiiragi 316

Kagami Hiiragi

Group B
2430
Gokou Ruri 197

Gokou Ruri

Round 1
1789 vote difference
Gokou Ruri 197

Gokou Ruri

Round 1
Lost by 1789 votes
Imai Midori 317

Imai Midori

Group B
7559
Ritsuko Akagi 196

Ritsuko Akagi

Round 1
1650 vote difference
Emi Yusa 61

Emi Yusa

Round 2
Lost by 2726 votes
Nase Mitsuki 318

Nase Mitsuki

Group D
7012
Mikuru Asahina 195

Mikuru Asahina

Round 1
499 vote difference
Tsumugi "Mugi" Kotobuki 62

Tsumugi "Mugi" Kotobuki

Round 2
Lost by 3070 votes
Ann Takamaki 319

Ann Takamaki

Group C
3065
An Onoya 194

An Onoya

Round 1
666 vote difference
An Onoya 194

An Onoya

Round 1
Lost by 666 votes
Sonoda Umi 320

Sonoda Umi

Group A
2931
Stella Vermillion 193

Stella Vermillion

Round 1
705 vote difference
Stella Vermillion 193

Stella Vermillion

Round 1
Lost by 705 votes
Elizabeth Liones 321

Elizabeth Liones

Group A
2835
Hotaru Ichijou 192

Hotaru Ichijou

Round 1
838 vote difference
Hotaru Ichijou 192

Hotaru Ichijou

Round 1
Lost by 838 votes
Yoshino Koharu 322

Yoshino Koharu

Group C
6963
Officer Jenny 191

Officer Jenny

Round 1
149 vote difference
Misato Katsuragi 66

Misato Katsuragi

Round 2
Lost by 2582 votes
Feel Nilvalen 323

Feel Nilvalen

Group D
3170
Meiko Honma 190

Meiko Honma

Round 1
1378 vote difference
Meiko Honma 190

Meiko Honma

Round 1
Lost by 1378 votes
Akane Mizuno 324

Akane Mizuno

Group B
3399
Chelsea 189

Chelsea

Round 1
790 vote difference
Chelsea 189

Chelsea

Round 1
Lost by 790 votes
Mei Misaki 325

Mei Misaki

Group B
2486
Ayame Kajou 188

Ayame Kajou

Round 1
1384 vote difference
Ayame Kajou 188

Ayame Kajou

Round 1
Lost by 1384 votes
Rio Nakamura 326

Rio Nakamura

Group D
5351
Ayumi Takahara 187

Ayumi Takahara

Round 1
168 vote difference
Shizuka Hiratsuka 70

Shizuka Hiratsuka

Round 2
Lost by 4331 votes
Kirie Motoba 327

Kirie Motoba

Group C
2611
Luluco 186

Luluco

Round 1
818 vote difference
Luluco 186

Luluco

Round 1
Lost by 818 votes
Ms. Smith 328

Ms. Smith

Group A
1865
Shinka Nibutani 185

Shinka Nibutani

Round 1
2507 vote difference
Shinka Nibutani 185

Shinka Nibutani

Round 1
Lost by 2507 votes
Lucy 329

Lucy

Group A
5137
Megumi Jinno 184

Megumi Jinno

Round 1
109 vote difference
Sakura Chiyo 73

Sakura Chiyo

Round 2
Lost by 3868 votes
Rena Kariu 330

Rena Kariu

Group C
3183
Chihiro Ogino 183

Chihiro Ogino

Round 1
32 vote difference
Chihiro Ogino 183

Chihiro Ogino

Round 1
Lost by 32 votes
Diane 331

Diane

Group D
2263
Nagisa Furukawa 182

Nagisa Furukawa

Round 1
2568 vote difference
Nagisa Furukawa 182

Nagisa Furukawa

Round 1
Lost by 2568 votes
Hazuki Katou 332

Hazuki Katou

Group B
2617
Urara Shiraishi 181

Urara Shiraishi

Round 1
1551 vote difference
Urara Shiraishi 181

Urara Shiraishi

Round 1
Lost by 1551 votes
Lieselotte Sharlock 333

Lieselotte Sharlock

Group B
2737
Nao Tomori 180

Nao Tomori

Round 1
1010 vote difference
Nao Tomori 180

Nao Tomori

Round 1
Lost by 1010 votes
Makoto "Mako" Kowata 334

Makoto "Mako" Kowata

Group D
3520
Tsunade 179

Tsunade

Round 1
10 vote difference
Tsunade 179

Tsunade

Round 1
Lost by 10 votes
Ako Tamaki 335

Ako Tamaki

Group C
2793
Toujou Koneko 178

Toujou Koneko

Round 1
726 vote difference
Toujou Koneko 178

Toujou Koneko

Round 1
Lost by 726 votes
Yui Funami 336

Yui Funami

Group A
2407
Seishirou Tsugumi 177

Seishirou Tsugumi

Round 1
1517 vote difference
Seishirou Tsugumi 177

Seishirou Tsugumi

Round 1
Lost by 1517 votes
Saeko Busujima 337

Saeko Busujima

Group A
2516
Kaoru Tsunashi 176

Kaoru Tsunashi

Round 1
1067 vote difference
Kaoru Tsunashi 176

Kaoru Tsunashi

Round 1
Lost by 1067 votes
Miyako Ishida 338

Miyako Ishida

Group C
2849
Nano Shinonome 175

Nano Shinonome

Round 1
859 vote difference
Nano Shinonome 175

Nano Shinonome

Round 1
Lost by 859 votes
Anya Alstreim 339

Anya Alstreim

Group D
2832
MISAKA 19090 174

MISAKA 19090

Round 1
1032 vote difference
MISAKA 19090 174

MISAKA 19090

Round 1
Lost by 1032 votes
Sylphy 340

Sylphy

Group B
3227
Amanda O'Neill 173

Amanda O'Neill

Round 1
446 vote difference
Amanda O'Neill 173

Amanda O'Neill

Round 1
Lost by 446 votes
Lelei la Lalena 341

Lelei la Lalena

Group B
2803
Yuuki Konno 172

Yuuki Konno

Round 1
1748 vote difference
Yuuki Konno 172

Yuuki Konno

Round 1
Lost by 1748 votes
Fuu 342

Fuu

Group D
3074
Morgiana 171

Morgiana

Round 1
935 vote difference
Morgiana 171

Morgiana

Round 1
Lost by 935 votes
Miria Harvent 343

Miria Harvent

Group C
2606
Isla 170

Isla

Round 1
1421 vote difference
Isla 170

Isla

Round 1
Lost by 1421 votes
Liliruca Arde 344

Liliruca Arde

Group A
2697
Leone 169

Leone

Round 1
870 vote difference
Leone 169

Leone

Round 1
Lost by 870 votes
Levy McGarden 345

Levy McGarden

Group A
1982
Asuka Tanaka 168

Asuka Tanaka

Round 1
2390 vote difference
Asuka Tanaka 168

Asuka Tanaka

Round 1
Lost by 2390 votes
Misa Toudou 346

Misa Toudou

Group C
3141
Maka Albarn 167

Maka Albarn

Round 1
233 vote difference
Maka Albarn 167

Maka Albarn

Round 1
Lost by 233 votes
Haqua du Lot Herminium 347

Haqua du Lot Herminium

Group D
3173
Misty 166

Misty

Round 1
921 vote difference
Misty 166

Misty

Round 1
Lost by 921 votes
Entoma Vasilissa Zeta 348

Entoma Vasilissa Zeta

Group B
2106
Tanya von Degurechaff 165

Tanya von Degurechaff

Round 1
2289 vote difference
Tanya von Degurechaff 165

Tanya von Degurechaff

Round 1
Lost by 2289 votes
Chain Sumeragi 349

Chain Sumeragi

Group B
3099
Yuno Gasai 164

Yuno Gasai

Round 1
2015 vote difference
Yuno Gasai 164

Yuno Gasai

Round 1
Lost by 2015 votes
Chie Satonaka 350

Chie Satonaka

Group D
2544
Rider 163

Rider

Round 1
2104 vote difference
Rider 163

Rider

Round 1
Lost by 2104 votes
Niko Niiyama 351

Niko Niiyama

Group C
3156
Misa Amane 162

Misa Amane

Round 1
468 vote difference
Misa Amane 162

Misa Amane

Round 1
Lost by 468 votes
Kouko Kaga 352

Kouko Kaga

Group A
2172
Rikka Takanashi 161

Rikka Takanashi

Round 1
2492 vote difference
Rikka Takanashi 161

Rikka Takanashi

Round 1
Lost by 2492 votes
Himari Takanashi 353

Himari Takanashi

Group A
3098
Erza Scarlet 160

Erza Scarlet

Round 1
426 vote difference
Erza Scarlet 160

Erza Scarlet

Round 1
Lost by 426 votes
Alluka Zoldyck 354

Alluka Zoldyck

Group C
2403
Tapris Sugarbell Chisaki 159

Tapris Sugarbell Chisaki

Round 1
2257 vote difference
Tapris Sugarbell Chisaki 159

Tapris Sugarbell Chisaki

Round 1
Lost by 2257 votes
Retsuko 355

Retsuko

Group D
2459
Haru Onodera 158

Haru Onodera

Round 1
2761 vote difference
Haru Onodera 158

Haru Onodera

Round 1
Lost by 2761 votes
Tamako Kitashirakawa 356

Tamako Kitashirakawa

Group B
3162
Krista Lenz 157

Krista Lenz

Round 1
1830 vote difference
Krista Lenz 157

Krista Lenz

Round 1
Lost by 1830 votes
Ayano Sugiura 357

Ayano Sugiura

Group B
2507
Utaha Kasumigaoka 156

Utaha Kasumigaoka

Round 1
1992 vote difference
Utaha Kasumigaoka 156

Utaha Kasumigaoka

Round 1
Lost by 1992 votes
Salama 358

Salama

Group D
3244
Papi 155

Papi

Round 1
426 vote difference
Papi 155

Papi

Round 1
Lost by 426 votes
Tsubaki Sawabe 359

Tsubaki Sawabe

Group C
2831
Chiho Sasaki 154

Chiho Sasaki

Round 1
1023 vote difference
Chiho Sasaki 154

Chiho Sasaki

Round 1
Lost by 1023 votes
Casca 360

Casca

Group A
2268
Umiko Ahagon 153

Umiko Ahagon

Round 1
1935 vote difference
Umiko Ahagon 153

Umiko Ahagon

Round 1
Lost by 1935 votes
Shiki Ryougi 361

Shiki Ryougi

Group A
6400
Haruhara Haruko 152

Haruhara Haruko

Round 1
64 vote difference
Nanami Aoyama 105

Nanami Aoyama

Round 2
Lost by 427 votes
Mai Minakami 362

Mai Minakami

Group C
2134
Kosaki Onodera 151

Kosaki Onodera

Round 1
2642 vote difference
Kosaki Onodera 151

Kosaki Onodera

Round 1
Lost by 2642 votes
Shimizu Kiyoko 363

Shimizu Kiyoko

Group D
3148
Annie Leonhart 150

Annie Leonhart

Round 1
1053 vote difference
Annie Leonhart 150

Annie Leonhart

Round 1
Lost by 1053 votes
Yuki Takeya 364

Yuki Takeya

Group B
2205
Yuri Nakamura 149

Yuri Nakamura

Round 1
2479 vote difference
Yuri Nakamura 149

Yuri Nakamura

Round 1
Lost by 2479 votes
Latifa Fleuranza 365

Latifa Fleuranza

Group B
2971
Nozomi Kaminashi 148

Nozomi Kaminashi

Round 1
936 vote difference
Nozomi Kaminashi 148

Nozomi Kaminashi

Round 1
Lost by 936 votes
Miki Okudera 366

Miki Okudera

Group D
2985
Saki Kawasaki 147

Saki Kawasaki

Round 1
874 vote difference
Saki Kawasaki 147

Saki Kawasaki

Round 1
Lost by 874 votes
Merry 367

Merry

Group C
2933
Yuki Nagato 146

Yuki Nagato

Round 1
1145 vote difference
Yuki Nagato 146

Yuki Nagato

Round 1
Lost by 1145 votes
Naoka Ueno 368

Naoka Ueno

Group A
3336
Nui Harime 145

Nui Harime

Round 1
541 vote difference
Nui Harime 145

Nui Harime

Round 1
Lost by 541 votes
Naoto Shirogane 369

Naoto Shirogane

Group A
1599
Mirai Kuriyama 144

Mirai Kuriyama

Round 1
2906 vote difference
Mirai Kuriyama 144

Mirai Kuriyama

Round 1
Lost by 2906 votes
Flamie Speeddraw 370

Flamie Speeddraw

Group C
2493
Lust 143

Lust

Round 1
2055 vote difference
Lust 143

Lust

Round 1
Lost by 2055 votes
Kiki 371

Kiki

Group D
2705
Renge Miyauchi 142

Renge Miyauchi

Round 1
1719 vote difference
Renge Miyauchi 142

Renge Miyauchi

Round 1
Lost by 1719 votes
Panty Anarchy 372

Panty Anarchy

Group B
3195
Yuzuki Seo 141

Yuzuki Seo

Round 1
1594 vote difference
Yuzuki Seo 141

Yuzuki Seo

Round 1
Lost by 1594 votes
Rize Kamishiro 373

Rize Kamishiro

Group B
2362
Miia 140

Miia

Round 1
1988 vote difference
Miia 140

Miia

Round 1
Lost by 1988 votes
Kaede "Dagashiya, Candy Store" Kagayama 374

Kaede "Dagashiya, Candy Store" Kagayama

Group D
2170
Aoi Miyamori 139

Aoi Miyamori

Round 1
2219 vote difference
Aoi Miyamori 139

Aoi Miyamori

Round 1
Lost by 2219 votes
Kyouko Toshinou 375

Kyouko Toshinou

Group C
2525
Sakie Satou 138

Sakie Satou

Round 1
1404 vote difference
Sakie Satou 138

Sakie Satou

Round 1
Lost by 1404 votes
Karen Kujou 376

Karen Kujou

Group A
2269
Saya Endou 137

Saya Endou

Round 1
1342 vote difference
Saya Endou 137

Saya Endou

Round 1
Lost by 1342 votes
Lenessia Eruarte Cowen 377

Lenessia Eruarte Cowen

Group A
2121
Himeko Inaba 136

Himeko Inaba

Round 1
2221 vote difference
Himeko Inaba 136

Himeko Inaba

Round 1
Lost by 2221 votes
Misa Kurobane 378

Misa Kurobane

Group C
2344
Izumi Curtis 135

Izumi Curtis

Round 1
2497 vote difference
Izumi Curtis 135

Izumi Curtis

Round 1
Lost by 2497 votes
Marielle 379

Marielle

Group D
3143
Android 18 134

Android 18

Round 1
1048 vote difference
Android 18 134

Android 18

Round 1
Lost by 1048 votes
Levi Kazama 380

Levi Kazama

Group B
2625
Bishamon 133

Bishamon

Round 1
1160 vote difference
Bishamon 133

Bishamon

Round 1
Lost by 1160 votes
Mira Yamana 381

Mira Yamana

Group B
1650
Akame 132

Akame

Round 1
3972 vote difference
Akame 132

Akame

Round 1
Lost by 3972 votes
Silky 382

Silky

Group D
3311
Hange Zoë 131

Hange Zoë

Round 1
1379 vote difference
Hange Zoë 131

Hange Zoë

Round 1
Lost by 1379 votes
Satone Shichimiya 383

Satone Shichimiya

Group C
2913
Kayo Hinazuki 130

Kayo Hinazuki

Round 1
1767 vote difference
Kayo Hinazuki 130

Kayo Hinazuki

Round 1
Lost by 1767 votes
Kana Kimishima 384

Kana Kimishima

Group A
2798
Sucy Manbavaran 129

Sucy Manbavaran

Round 1
2180 vote difference
Sucy Manbavaran 129

Sucy Manbavaran

Round 1
Lost by 2180 votes
Shino Amakusa 385

Shino Amakusa

Group A
2452
Hikari Takanashi 128

Hikari Takanashi

Round 1
2269 vote difference
Hikari Takanashi 128

Hikari Takanashi

Round 1
Lost by 2269 votes
Umaru Doma 386

Umaru Doma

Group C
2038
Nene Sakura 127

Nene Sakura

Round 1
3362 vote difference
Nene Sakura 127

Nene Sakura

Round 1
Lost by 3362 votes
Mavis Vermillion 387

Mavis Vermillion

Group D
3548
Sagiri Izumi 126

Sagiri Izumi

Round 1
1357 vote difference
Sagiri Izumi 126

Sagiri Izumi

Round 1
Lost by 1357 votes
Azami Lilith 388

Azami Lilith

Group B
2945
Kyou Fujibayashi 125

Kyou Fujibayashi

Round 1
1796 vote difference
Kyou Fujibayashi 125

Kyou Fujibayashi

Round 1
Lost by 1796 votes
Michiru Hyoudou 389

Michiru Hyoudou

Group B
2744
Raphiel Shiraha Ainsworth 124

Raphiel Shiraha Ainsworth

Round 1
1941 vote difference
Raphiel Shiraha Ainsworth 124

Raphiel Shiraha Ainsworth

Round 1
Lost by 1941 votes
Mai "Mai Valentine" Kujaku 390

Mai "Mai Valentine" Kujaku

Group D
2366
Kiryuu Moeka 123

Kiryuu Moeka

Round 1
2877 vote difference
Kiryuu Moeka 123

Kiryuu Moeka

Round 1
Lost by 2877 votes
Magane Chikujouin 391

Magane Chikujouin

Group C
1488
Reina Kousaka 122

Reina Kousaka

Round 1
4088 vote difference
Reina Kousaka 122

Reina Kousaka

Round 1
Lost by 4088 votes
Hancock Boa 392

Hancock Boa

Group A
2295
Shalltear Bloodfallen 121

Shalltear Bloodfallen

Round 1
2084 vote difference
Shalltear Bloodfallen 121

Shalltear Bloodfallen

Round 1
Lost by 2084 votes
Yotsuha Miyamizu 393

Yotsuha Miyamizu

Group A
1957
Sakaki Shizuka 120

Sakaki Shizuka

Round 1
2354 vote difference
Sakaki Shizuka 120

Sakaki Shizuka

Round 1
Lost by 2354 votes
Yona 394

Yona

Group C
2591
Sasha Blouse 119

Sasha Blouse

Round 1
2007 vote difference
Sasha Blouse 119

Sasha Blouse

Round 1
Lost by 2007 votes
Kanan Matsuura 395

Kanan Matsuura

Group D
2295
Chitoge Kirisaki 118

Chitoge Kirisaki

Round 1
2501 vote difference
Chitoge Kirisaki 118

Chitoge Kirisaki

Round 1
Lost by 2501 votes
Saori Takebe 396

Saori Takebe

Group B
1866
Aizu Wallenstein 117

Aizu Wallenstein

Round 1
2812 vote difference
Aizu Wallenstein 117

Aizu Wallenstein

Round 1
Lost by 2812 votes
Neptune 397

Neptune

Group B
2740
Shiina Mashiro 116

Shiina Mashiro

Round 1
2105 vote difference
Shiina Mashiro 116

Shiina Mashiro

Round 1
Lost by 2105 votes
Momo Kawamoto 398

Momo Kawamoto

Group D
2098
Celty Sturluson 115

Celty Sturluson

Round 1
2933 vote difference
Celty Sturluson 115

Celty Sturluson

Round 1
Lost by 2933 votes
Hinano Kurahashi 399

Hinano Kurahashi

Group C
2172
Akatsuki 114

Akatsuki

Round 1
2466 vote difference
Akatsuki 114

Akatsuki

Round 1
Lost by 2466 votes
Kowata Akane 400

Kowata Akane

Group A
2062
Komachi Hikigaya 113

Komachi Hikigaya

Round 1
2856 vote difference
Komachi Hikigaya 113

Komachi Hikigaya

Round 1
Lost by 2856 votes
Anzu Yokoyama 401

Anzu Yokoyama

Group A
2015
Lucoa 112

Lucoa

Round 1
2910 vote difference
Lucoa 112

Lucoa

Round 1
Lost by 2910 votes
Yachiyo Todoroki 402

Yachiyo Todoroki

Group C
2585
Beatrice 111

Beatrice

Round 1
2608 vote difference
Beatrice 111

Beatrice

Round 1
Lost by 2608 votes
Rinko Yamato 403

Rinko Yamato

Group D
2843
Akeno Himejima 110

Akeno Himejima

Round 1
1362 vote difference
Akeno Himejima 110

Akeno Himejima

Round 1
Lost by 1362 votes
Shirayuki 404

Shirayuki

Group B
2993
Ryouko Sakaki 109

Ryouko Sakaki

Round 1
944 vote difference
Ryouko Sakaki 109

Ryouko Sakaki

Round 1
Lost by 944 votes
Nene Odagiri 405

Nene Odagiri

Group B
2402
Arato Hisako 108

Arato Hisako

Round 1
2084 vote difference
Arato Hisako 108

Arato Hisako

Round 1
Lost by 2084 votes
Rize Tedeza 406

Rize Tedeza

Group D
2125
Felt 107

Felt

Round 1
3087 vote difference
Felt 107

Felt

Round 1
Lost by 3087 votes
Shiro 407

Shiro

Group C
1826
Kumiko Oumae 106

Kumiko Oumae

Round 1
3260 vote difference
Kumiko Oumae 106

Kumiko Oumae

Round 1
Lost by 3260 votes
Meiko Shiraki 408

Meiko Shiraki

Group A
1839
Nanami Aoyama 105

Nanami Aoyama

Round 1
2547 vote difference
Nanami Aoyama 105

Nanami Aoyama

Round 1
Lost by 2547 votes
Otome Saotome 409

Otome Saotome

Group A
1187
Kou Yagami 104

Kou Yagami

Round 1
4151 vote difference
Kou Yagami 104

Kou Yagami

Round 1
Lost by 4151 votes
Yuu Kashima 410

Yuu Kashima

Group C
2062
Miki Sayaka 103

Miki Sayaka

Round 1
3108 vote difference
Miki Sayaka 103

Miki Sayaka

Round 1
Lost by 3108 votes
Emi Igawa 411

Emi Igawa

Group D
2869
Kyouko Sakura 102

Kyouko Sakura

Round 1
1835 vote difference
Kyouko Sakura 102

Kyouko Sakura

Round 1
Lost by 1835 votes
Yuuna Yuuki 412

Yuuna Yuuki

Group B
2472
Mayaka Ibara 101

Mayaka Ibara

Round 1
1351 vote difference
Mayaka Ibara 101

Mayaka Ibara

Round 1
Lost by 1351 votes
Rise Kujikawa 413

Rise Kujikawa

Group B
2077
Isuzu Sento 100

Isuzu Sento

Round 1
3221 vote difference
Isuzu Sento 100

Isuzu Sento

Round 1
Lost by 3221 votes
Chiyo Kurihara 414

Chiyo Kurihara

Group D
2552
Akane Tsunemori 99

Akane Tsunemori

Round 1
2446 vote difference
Akane Tsunemori 99

Akane Tsunemori

Round 1
Lost by 2446 votes
Serval 415

Serval

Group C
2399
Esdeath 98

Esdeath

Round 1
2306 vote difference
Esdeath 98

Esdeath

Round 1
Lost by 2306 votes
Hana 416

Hana

Group A
2509
Ursula Callistis 97

Ursula Callistis

Round 1
1610 vote difference
Ursula Callistis 97

Ursula Callistis

Round 1
Lost by 1610 votes
Karisawa Erika 417

Karisawa Erika

Group A
1996
Fubuki 96

Fubuki

Round 1
3085 vote difference
Fubuki 96

Fubuki

Round 1
Lost by 3085 votes
Saya Takagi 418

Saya Takagi

Group C
2046
Minori Kushieda 95

Minori Kushieda

Round 1
3409 vote difference
Minori Kushieda 95

Minori Kushieda

Round 1
Lost by 3409 votes
Kaname "Kana" Chidori 419

Kaname "Kana" Chidori

Group D
2848
Hinata Hyuuga 94

Hinata Hyuuga

Round 1
1766 vote difference
Hinata Hyuuga 94

Hinata Hyuuga

Round 1
Lost by 1766 votes
Rem 420

Rem

Group B
2280
Tomoyo Sakagami 93

Tomoyo Sakagami

Round 1
3500 vote difference
Tomoyo Sakagami 93

Tomoyo Sakagami

Round 1
Lost by 3500 votes
Tomoyo Kanzaki 421

Tomoyo Kanzaki

Group B
2522
Touka Kirishima 92

Touka Kirishima

Round 1
2011 vote difference
Touka Kirishima 92

Touka Kirishima

Round 1
Lost by 2011 votes
Celica Arfonia 422

Celica Arfonia

Group D
2177
Rias Gremory 91

Rias Gremory

Round 1
2584 vote difference
Rias Gremory 91

Rias Gremory

Round 1
Lost by 2584 votes
Yasuri Nanami 423

Yasuri Nanami

Group C
2346
Rei Ayanami 90

Rei Ayanami

Round 1
2471 vote difference
Rei Ayanami 90

Rei Ayanami

Round 1
Lost by 2471 votes
Tsuruya 424

Tsuruya

Group A
1891
Diana Cavendish 89

Diana Cavendish

Round 1
2845 vote difference
Diana Cavendish 89

Diana Cavendish

Round 1
Lost by 2845 votes
Chiya 425

Chiya

Group A
1841
Hishiro Chizuru 88

Hishiro Chizuru

Round 1
2662 vote difference
Hishiro Chizuru 88

Hishiro Chizuru

Round 1
Lost by 2662 votes
Naruko Anjou 426

Naruko Anjou

Group C
2179
Hestia 87

Hestia

Round 1
2801 vote difference
Hestia 87

Hestia

Round 1
Lost by 2801 votes
Chitose Karasuma 427

Chitose Karasuma

Group D
2320
Hiyori Iki 86

Hiyori Iki

Round 1
2519 vote difference
Hiyori Iki 86

Hiyori Iki

Round 1
Lost by 2519 votes
Tsukiko Tsutsukakushi 428

Tsukiko Tsutsukakushi

Group B
2560
Kallen Stadtfeld 85

Kallen Stadtfeld

Round 1
2330 vote difference
Kallen Stadtfeld 85

Kallen Stadtfeld

Round 1
Lost by 2330 votes
Chiaki Nanami 429

Chiaki Nanami

Group B
2201
Aoba Suzukaze 84

Aoba Suzukaze

Round 1
2983 vote difference
Aoba Suzukaze 84

Aoba Suzukaze

Round 1
Lost by 2983 votes
Momo Velia Deviluke 430

Momo Velia Deviluke

Group D
2789
Rory Mercury 83

Rory Mercury

Round 1
1185 vote difference
Rory Mercury 83

Rory Mercury

Round 1
Lost by 1185 votes
Kongou 431

Kongou

Group C
2585
Elma 82

Elma

Round 1
1882 vote difference
Elma 82

Elma

Round 1
Lost by 1882 votes
Yuki Kusakabe 432

Yuki Kusakabe

Group A
2453
Chise Hatori 81

Chise Hatori

Round 1
1814 vote difference
Chise Hatori 81

Chise Hatori

Round 1
Lost by 1814 votes
Yayaka 433

Yayaka

Group A
1922
Mami Tomoe 80

Mami Tomoe

Round 1
2907 vote difference
Mami Tomoe 80

Mami Tomoe

Round 1
Lost by 2907 votes
Lain Iwakura 434

Lain Iwakura

Group C
1775
Takimoto Hifumi 79

Takimoto Hifumi

Round 1
3416 vote difference
Takimoto Hifumi 79

Takimoto Hifumi

Round 1
Lost by 3416 votes
Mary "White" Macbeth 435

Mary "White" Macbeth

Group D
2130
Kanade Tachibana 78

Kanade Tachibana

Round 1
3462 vote difference
Kanade Tachibana 78

Kanade Tachibana

Round 1
Lost by 3462 votes
Galko 436

Galko

Group B
1663
Azusa Nakano 77

Azusa Nakano

Round 1
4296 vote difference
Azusa Nakano 77

Azusa Nakano

Round 1
Lost by 4296 votes
Yusa Kurobane 437

Yusa Kurobane

Group B
1910
Nia Teppelin 76

Nia Teppelin

Round 1
3631 vote difference
Nia Teppelin 76

Nia Teppelin

Round 1
Lost by 3631 votes
Muse 438

Muse

Group D
2439
Shino Asada 75

Shino Asada

Round 1
2654 vote difference
Shino Asada 75

Shino Asada

Round 1
Lost by 2654 votes
Koshigaya Komari 439

Koshigaya Komari

Group C
1802
Vignette Tsukinose April 74

Vignette Tsukinose April

Round 1
3331 vote difference
Vignette Tsukinose April 74

Vignette Tsukinose April

Round 1
Lost by 3331 votes
Tepes Krul 440

Tepes Krul

Group A
1626
Sakura Chiyo 73

Sakura Chiyo

Round 1
3625 vote difference
Sakura Chiyo 73

Sakura Chiyo

Round 1
Lost by 3625 votes
Chinatsu Kuramoto 441

Chinatsu Kuramoto

Group A
2362
Hatsuse Izuna 72

Hatsuse Izuna

Round 1
2196 vote difference
Hatsuse Izuna 72

Hatsuse Izuna

Round 1
Lost by 2196 votes
Ako Suminoe 442

Ako Suminoe

Group C
1480
Nadeko Sengoku 71

Nadeko Sengoku

Round 1
4488 vote difference
Nadeko Sengoku 71

Nadeko Sengoku

Round 1
Lost by 4488 votes
Honoka Maki 443

Honoka Maki

Group D
1486
Shizuka Hiratsuka 70

Shizuka Hiratsuka

Round 1
5192 vote difference
Shizuka Hiratsuka 70

Shizuka Hiratsuka

Round 1
Lost by 5192 votes
Neko Fujinomiya 444

Neko Fujinomiya

Group B
2225
Albedo 69

Albedo

Round 1
3102 vote difference
Albedo 69

Albedo

Round 1
Lost by 3102 votes
Hatoko Kushikawa 445

Hatoko Kushikawa

Group B
2830
Tatsumaki 68

Tatsumaki

Round 1
3194 vote difference
Tatsumaki 68

Tatsumaki

Round 1
Lost by 3194 votes
Mashiro Mitsumine 446

Mashiro Mitsumine

Group D
2076
Wiz 67

Wiz

Round 1
4586 vote difference
Wiz 67

Wiz

Round 1
Lost by 4586 votes
Eucliwood Hellscythe 447

Eucliwood Hellscythe

Group C
2456
Misato Katsuragi 66

Misato Katsuragi

Round 1
2472 vote difference
Misato Katsuragi 66

Misato Katsuragi

Round 1
Lost by 2472 votes
Arin Kannazuki 448

Arin Kannazuki

Group A
1864
Matou Sakura 65

Matou Sakura

Round 1
3774 vote difference
Matou Sakura 65

Matou Sakura

Round 1
Lost by 3774 votes
Suzu Hagimura 449

Suzu Hagimura

Group A
1807
Ritsu Tainaka 64

Ritsu Tainaka

Round 1
3968 vote difference
Ritsu Tainaka 64

Ritsu Tainaka

Round 1
Lost by 3968 votes
Iori Nagase 450

Iori Nagase

Group C
2348
Homura Akemi 63

Homura Akemi

Round 1
3612 vote difference
Homura Akemi 63

Homura Akemi

Round 1
Lost by 3612 votes
Aki Adagaki 451

Aki Adagaki

Group D
2344
Tsumugi "Mugi" Kotobuki 62

Tsumugi "Mugi" Kotobuki

Round 1
3822 vote difference
Tsumugi "Mugi" Kotobuki 62

Tsumugi "Mugi" Kotobuki

Round 1
Lost by 3822 votes
Blair 452

Blair

Group B
1894
Emi Yusa 61

Emi Yusa

Round 1
4161 vote difference
Emi Yusa 61

Emi Yusa

Round 1
Lost by 4161 votes
Shiraishi 453

Shiraishi

Group B
2119
Karen Araragi 60

Karen Araragi

Round 1
3630 vote difference
Karen Araragi 60

Karen Araragi

Round 1
Lost by 3630 votes
Nepgear 454

Nepgear

Group D
3256
Yuuki Asuna 59

Yuuki Asuna

Round 1
2131 vote difference
Yuuki Asuna 59

Yuuki Asuna

Round 1
Lost by 2131 votes
Mako Reizei 455

Mako Reizei

Group C
1657
Gabriel Tenma White 58

Gabriel Tenma White

Round 1
3622 vote difference
Gabriel Tenma White 58

Gabriel Tenma White

Round 1
Lost by 3622 votes
Nana Ebina 456

Nana Ebina

Group A
2001
Olivier Mira Armstrong 57

Olivier Mira Armstrong

Round 1
3245 vote difference
Olivier Mira Armstrong 57

Olivier Mira Armstrong

Round 1
Lost by 3245 votes
Junko Enoshima 457

Junko Enoshima

Group A
1728
Megumi Tadokoro 56

Megumi Tadokoro

Round 1
3791 vote difference
Megumi Tadokoro 56

Megumi Tadokoro

Round 1
Lost by 3791 votes
Chino Kafuu 458

Chino Kafuu

Group C
1926
Alice Nakiri 55

Alice Nakiri

Round 1
3698 vote difference
Alice Nakiri 55

Alice Nakiri

Round 1
Lost by 3698 votes
Lala Satalin Deviluke 459

Lala Satalin Deviluke

Group D
2038
Ami Kawashima 54

Ami Kawashima

Round 1
3301 vote difference
Ami Kawashima 54

Ami Kawashima

Round 1
Lost by 3301 votes
Integra Fairbrook Wingates Hellsing 460

Integra Fairbrook Wingates Hellsing

Group B
1626
Eru Chitanda 53

Eru Chitanda

Round 1
4507 vote difference
Eru Chitanda 53

Eru Chitanda

Round 1
Lost by 4507 votes
Viktoriya Ivanovna Serebryakova 461

Viktoriya Ivanovna Serebryakova

Group B
2814
Tooru Hagakure 52

Tooru Hagakure

Round 1
3360 vote difference
Tooru Hagakure 52

Tooru Hagakure

Round 1
Lost by 3360 votes
Nelliel Tu Odelschwanck 462

Nelliel Tu Odelschwanck

Group D
1515
Asuka Langley Souryuu 51

Asuka Langley Souryuu

Round 1
5150 vote difference
Asuka Langley Souryuu 51

Asuka Langley Souryuu

Round 1
Lost by 5150 votes
Tanaka Saeko 463

Tanaka Saeko

Group C
1985
Madoka Kaname 50

Madoka Kaname

Round 1
4572 vote difference
Madoka Kaname 50

Madoka Kaname

Round 1
Lost by 4572 votes
Sumire Kano 464

Sumire Kano

Group A
1728
Mio Akiyama 49

Mio Akiyama

Round 1
4429 vote difference
Mio Akiyama 49

Mio Akiyama

Round 1
Lost by 4429 votes
Aria Shichijou 465

Aria Shichijou

Group A
1831
Kaori Miyazono 48

Kaori Miyazono

Round 1
2965 vote difference
Kaori Miyazono 48

Kaori Miyazono

Round 1
Lost by 2965 votes
Yachi Hitoka 466

Yachi Hitoka

Group C
1980
Stephanie Dola 47

Stephanie Dola

Round 1
3848 vote difference
Stephanie Dola 47

Stephanie Dola

Round 1
Lost by 3848 votes
Chihiro Kosaka 467

Chihiro Kosaka

Group D
1969
Haruhi Suzumiya 46

Haruhi Suzumiya

Round 1
3976 vote difference
Haruhi Suzumiya 46

Haruhi Suzumiya

Round 1
Lost by 3976 votes
Nana Astar Deviluke 468

Nana Astar Deviluke

Group B
1749
Satanichia Kurumizawa McDowell 45

Satanichia Kurumizawa McDowell

Round 1
4306 vote difference
Satanichia Kurumizawa McDowell 45

Satanichia Kurumizawa McDowell

Round 1
Lost by 4306 votes
Vivi Nefertari 469

Vivi Nefertari

Group B
1845
Faye Valentine 44

Faye Valentine

Round 1
3521 vote difference
Faye Valentine 44

Faye Valentine

Round 1
Lost by 3521 votes
Muramasa Senju 470

Muramasa Senju

Group D
1311
Kanbaru Suruga 43

Kanbaru Suruga

Round 1
5491 vote difference
Kanbaru Suruga 43

Kanbaru Suruga

Round 1
Lost by 5491 votes
Kurousagi 471

Kurousagi

Group C
1445
Yunyun 42

Yunyun

Round 1
4583 vote difference
Yunyun 42

Yunyun

Round 1
Lost by 4583 votes
Aura Bella Fiora 472

Aura Bella Fiora

Group A
1698
Mako Mankanshoku 41

Mako Mankanshoku

Round 1
4032 vote difference
Mako Mankanshoku 41

Mako Mankanshoku

Round 1
Lost by 4032 votes
Riko Suminoe 473

Riko Suminoe

Group A
1143
Mitsuha Miyamizu 40

Mitsuha Miyamizu

Round 1
5222 vote difference
Mitsuha Miyamizu 40

Mitsuha Miyamizu

Round 1
Lost by 5222 votes
Watashi 474

Watashi

Group C
2170
C.C. 39

C.C.

Round 1
3528 vote difference
C.C. 39

C.C.

Round 1
Lost by 3528 votes
Yukiko Amagi 475

Yukiko Amagi

Group D
1782
Illyasviel von Einzbern 38

Illyasviel von Einzbern

Round 1
4096 vote difference
Illyasviel von Einzbern 38

Illyasviel von Einzbern

Round 1
Lost by 4096 votes
Tomoe Takasago 476

Tomoe Takasago

Group B
1900
Satsuki Kiryuin 37

Satsuki Kiryuin

Round 1
4411 vote difference
Satsuki Kiryuin 37

Satsuki Kiryuin

Round 1
Lost by 4411 votes
Tsukuyo 477

Tsukuyo

Group B
1886
Tsubasa Hanekawa 36

Tsubasa Hanekawa

Round 1
4497 vote difference
Tsubasa Hanekawa 36

Tsubasa Hanekawa

Round 1
Lost by 4497 votes
Kuchikukan Shimakaze 478

Kuchikukan Shimakaze

Group D
2130
Yui Hirasawa 35

Yui Hirasawa

Round 1
3801 vote difference
Yui Hirasawa 35

Yui Hirasawa

Round 1
Lost by 3801 votes
Nygglatho 479

Nygglatho

Group C
1654
Suzuha Amane 34

Suzuha Amane

Round 1
4826 vote difference
Suzuha Amane 34

Suzuha Amane

Round 1
Lost by 4826 votes
Akiha Tohno 480

Akiha Tohno

Group A
1461
Jibril 33

Jibril

Round 1
4879 vote difference
Jibril 33

Jibril

Round 1
Lost by 4879 votes
Kurumi Ebisuzawa 481

Kurumi Ebisuzawa

Group A
1632
Yui Yuigahama 32

Yui Yuigahama

Round 1
4415 vote difference
Yui Yuigahama 32

Yui Yuigahama

Round 1
Lost by 4415 votes
Chane Laforet 482

Chane Laforet

Group C
1786
Atsuko "Akko" Kagari 31

Atsuko "Akko" Kagari

Round 1
4203 vote difference
Atsuko "Akko" Kagari 31

Atsuko "Akko" Kagari

Round 1
Lost by 4203 votes
Hanabi Yasuraoka 483

Hanabi Yasuraoka

Group D
2431
Hachikuji Mayoi 30

Hachikuji Mayoi

Round 1
3385 vote difference
Hachikuji Mayoi 30

Hachikuji Mayoi

Round 1
Lost by 3385 votes
Ennis 484

Ennis

Group B
2037
Mikasa Ackerman 29

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 1
5145 vote difference
Mikasa Ackerman 29

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 1
Lost by 5145 votes
Akane Akaza 485

Akane Akaza

Group B
2136
Ram 28

Ram

Round 1
4515 vote difference
Ram 28

Ram

Round 1
Lost by 4515 votes
Eina Tulle 486

Eina Tulle

Group D
2251
Kyouka Jirou 27

Kyouka Jirou

Round 1
3913 vote difference
Kyouka Jirou 27

Kyouka Jirou

Round 1
Lost by 3913 votes
Re=L Rayford 487

Re=L Rayford

Group C
1754
Rumiho "Faris" Akiha 26

Rumiho "Faris" Akiha

Round 1
4053 vote difference
Rumiho "Faris" Akiha 26

Rumiho "Faris" Akiha

Round 1
Lost by 4053 votes
Amane Suou 488

Amane Suou

Group A
2017
Nonon Jakuzure 25

Nonon Jakuzure

Round 1
3174 vote difference
Nonon Jakuzure 25

Nonon Jakuzure

Round 1
Lost by 3174 votes
Fujioka Haruhi 489

Fujioka Haruhi

Group A
1508
Riza Hawkeye 24

Riza Hawkeye

Round 1
4483 vote difference
Riza Hawkeye 24

Riza Hawkeye

Round 1
Lost by 4483 votes
Reimi Sugimoto 490

Reimi Sugimoto

Group C
1427
Shouko Nishimiya 23

Shouko Nishimiya

Round 1
4578 vote difference
Shouko Nishimiya 23

Shouko Nishimiya

Round 1
Lost by 4578 votes
Reina Izumi 491

Reina Izumi

Group D
1650
Taiga Aisaka 22

Taiga Aisaka

Round 1
4625 vote difference
Taiga Aisaka 22

Taiga Aisaka

Round 1
Lost by 4625 votes
Tohka Yatogami 492

Tohka Yatogami

Group B
1778
Shiro 21

Shiro

Round 1
4617 vote difference
Shiro 21

Shiro

Round 1
Lost by 4617 votes
Misaki Nakahara 493

Misaki Nakahara

Group B
1892
Erina Nakiri 20

Erina Nakiri

Round 1
4418 vote difference
Erina Nakiri 20

Erina Nakiri

Round 1
Lost by 4418 votes
Makoto Konno 494

Makoto Konno

Group D
1997
Kobayashi 19

Kobayashi

Round 1
4352 vote difference
Kobayashi 19

Kobayashi

Round 1
Lost by 4352 votes
Girl who's looking for her dog 495

Girl who's looking for her dog

Group C
2446
Isshiki Iroha 18

Isshiki Iroha

Round 1
4048 vote difference
Isshiki Iroha 18

Isshiki Iroha

Round 1
Lost by 4048 votes
Rumia Tingel 496

Rumia Tingel

Group A
1266
Lalatina "Darkness" Dustiness Ford 17

Lalatina "Darkness" Dustiness Ford

Round 1
5611 vote difference
Lalatina "Darkness" Dustiness Ford 17

Lalatina "Darkness" Dustiness Ford

Round 1
Lost by 5611 votes
Mikan Yuuki 497

Mikan Yuuki

Group A
1790
Kanna Kamui 16

Kanna Kamui

Round 1
4127 vote difference
Kanna Kamui 16

Kanna Kamui

Round 1
Lost by 4127 votes
Shino Kuribayashi 498

Shino Kuribayashi

Group C
2169
Saber 15

Saber

Round 1
4684 vote difference
Saber 15

Saber

Round 1
Lost by 4684 votes
Darjeeling 499

Darjeeling

Group D
1496
Holo 14

Holo

Round 1
6417 vote difference
Holo 14

Holo

Round 1
Lost by 6417 votes
Roka Shibasaki 500

Roka Shibasaki

Group B
2162
Asui Tsuyu 13

Asui Tsuyu

Round 1
5329 vote difference
Asui Tsuyu 13

Asui Tsuyu

Round 1
Lost by 5329 votes
Mirei Kudou 501

Mirei Kudou

Group B
1510
Yoko Littner 12

Yoko Littner

Round 1
5248 vote difference
Yoko Littner 12

Yoko Littner

Round 1
Lost by 5248 votes
Piña Co Lada 502

Piña Co Lada

Group D
1577
Mayuri Shiina 11

Mayuri Shiina

Round 1
6446 vote difference
Mayuri Shiina 11

Mayuri Shiina

Round 1
Lost by 6446 votes
Takao 503

Takao

Group C
2514
Emilia 10

Emilia

Round 1
3694 vote difference
Emilia 10

Emilia

Round 1
Lost by 3694 votes
Zero 504

Zero

Group A
1692
Winry Rockbell 9

Winry Rockbell

Round 1
4596 vote difference
Winry Rockbell 9

Winry Rockbell

Round 1
Lost by 4596 votes
Eto 505

Eto

Group A
1082
Ryuuko Matoi 8

Ryuuko Matoi

Round 1
6236 vote difference
Ryuuko Matoi 8

Ryuuko Matoi

Round 1
Lost by 6236 votes
Michiru Kinushima 506

Michiru Kinushima

Group C
1414
Momo Yaoyorozu 7

Momo Yaoyorozu

Round 1
5844 vote difference
Momo Yaoyorozu 7

Momo Yaoyorozu

Round 1
Lost by 5844 votes
Yoshino Koiwai 507

Yoshino Koiwai

Group D
2265
Irisviel von Einzbern 6

Irisviel von Einzbern

Round 1
3807 vote difference
Irisviel von Einzbern 6

Irisviel von Einzbern

Round 1
Lost by 3807 votes
Nobody 508

Nobody

Group B
2079
Tohru 5

Tohru

Round 1
5106 vote difference
Tohru 5

Tohru

Round 1
Lost by 5106 votes
Moka Akashiya 509

Moka Akashiya

Group B
1584
Ochako Uraraka 4

Ochako Uraraka

Round 1
7535 vote difference
Ochako Uraraka 4

Ochako Uraraka

Round 1
Lost by 7535 votes
Yumiko Sakaki 510

Yumiko Sakaki

Group D
1890
Megumin 3

Megumin

Round 1
6883 vote difference
Megumin 3

Megumin

Round 1
Lost by 6883 votes
Yaeko Nishimiya 511

Yaeko Nishimiya

Group C
1523
Rem 2

Rem

Round 1
7093 vote difference
Rem 2

Rem

Round 1
Lost by 7093 votes
Fuyumi "The Empress" Irisu 512

Fuyumi "The Empress" Irisu

Group A
1445
Aqua 1

Aqua

Round 1
6889 vote difference
Aqua 1

Aqua

Round 1
Lost by 6889 votes