Best Girl 6: Starting Salt in Another Contest

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Azusa Miura 0

Azusa Miura

Group A
0 N/A
Charlotte Dunois 0

Charlotte Dunois

Group A
0 N/A
P-ko 0

P-ko

Group A
0 N/A
Nabiki Tendou 0

Nabiki Tendou

Group A
0 N/A
Yoshiko "Yohane" Tsushima 0

Yoshiko "Yohane" Tsushima

Group A
0 N/A
Maya Yamato 0

Maya Yamato

Group A
0 N/A
Irene "Rally" Vincent 0

Irene "Rally" Vincent

Group A
0 N/A
Hokuto Itsumo 0

Hokuto Itsumo

Group A
0 N/A
Aine Yuuki 0

Aine Yuuki

Group A
0 N/A
Ishizu Ishtar 0

Ishizu Ishtar

Group A
0 N/A
Rei Saotome 0

Rei Saotome

Group A
0 N/A
Nana 0

Nana

Group A
0 N/A
Rei Miyamoto 0

Rei Miyamoto

Group A
0 N/A
Tatenashi Sarashiki 0

Tatenashi Sarashiki

Group A
0 N/A
Touka Yada 0

Touka Yada

Group A
0 N/A
Frenda Seivelun 0

Frenda Seivelun

Group A
0 N/A
Kushana 0

Kushana

Group A
0 N/A
Tsukushi Tsutsukakushi 0

Tsukushi Tsutsukakushi

Group A
0 N/A
Ikaros 0

Ikaros

Group A
0 N/A
Queen Nehellenia 0

Queen Nehellenia

Group A
0 N/A
Akashi 0

Akashi

Group A
0 N/A
Thomas Shakespeare 0

Thomas Shakespeare

Group A
0 N/A
Akidra 0

Akidra

Group A
0 N/A
Washuu Hakubi 0

Washuu Hakubi

Group A
0 N/A
Fuu Inobouzaki 0

Fuu Inobouzaki

Group A
0 N/A
Collon Rin Purgatrio 0

Collon Rin Purgatrio

Group A
0 N/A
Tiat Siba Igleo 0

Tiat Siba Igleo

Group A
0 N/A
Mitsuko Kongou 0

Mitsuko Kongou

Group A
0 N/A
Mayumi Kisaki 0

Mayumi Kisaki

Group A
0 N/A
Yuudachi 0

Yuudachi

Group A
0 N/A
Kazue Sonokawa 0

Kazue Sonokawa

Group A
0 N/A
Shutaura Sequenzia 0

Shutaura Sequenzia

Group A
0 N/A
Takako Kobuchizawa 0

Takako Kobuchizawa

Group A
0 N/A
Lacus Clyne 0

Lacus Clyne

Group A
0 N/A
Yuzu "Zuzu Boyle" Hiiragi 0

Yuzu "Zuzu Boyle" Hiiragi

Group A
0 N/A
Nate Mitotsudaira 0

Nate Mitotsudaira

Group A
0 N/A
Manaka Mukaido 0

Manaka Mukaido

Group A
0 N/A
Yuzu 0

Yuzu

Group A
0 N/A
Awaki Musujime 0

Awaki Musujime

Group A
0 N/A
Kouko Fukuyo 0

Kouko Fukuyo

Group A
0 N/A
Yumiko Miura 0

Yumiko Miura

Group A
0 N/A
Rita 0

Rita

Group A
0 N/A
Margot Knight 0

Margot Knight

Group A
0 N/A
Akari Sakishima 0

Akari Sakishima

Group A
0 N/A
Mei Aihara 0

Mei Aihara

Group A
0 N/A
Rikou Takitsubo 0

Rikou Takitsubo

Group A
0 N/A
Kiyoka Aikawa 0

Kiyoka Aikawa

Group A
0 N/A
Uzuki Shimamura 0

Uzuki Shimamura

Group A
0 N/A
Arisa Meigo 0

Arisa Meigo

Group A
0 N/A
Zuikaku 0

Zuikaku

Group A
0 N/A
Laura Stuart 0

Laura Stuart

Group A
0 N/A
Nephren Ruq Insania 0

Nephren Ruq Insania

Group A
0 N/A
Misaki Shokuhou 0

Misaki Shokuhou

Group A
0 N/A
Chisaki Hiradaira 0

Chisaki Hiradaira

Group A
0 N/A
Houki Shinonono 0

Houki Shinonono

Group A
0 N/A
Kaori Orimoto 0

Kaori Orimoto

Group A
0 N/A
Turenne 0

Turenne

Group A
0 N/A
Akane Tendou 0

Akane Tendou

Group A
0 N/A
Tearju Lunatique 0

Tearju Lunatique

Group A
0 N/A
Ai Sunakawa 0

Ai Sunakawa

Group A
0 N/A
Orsola Aquinas 0

Orsola Aquinas

Group A
0 N/A
Awai Oohoshi 0

Awai Oohoshi

Group A
0 N/A
Kongo 0

Kongo

Group A
0 N/A
Sayu Hisanuma 0

Sayu Hisanuma

Group A
0 N/A
Angelene 0

Angelene

Group A
0 N/A
Jindai Komaki 0

Jindai Komaki

Group A
0 N/A
Maika Tsuchimikado 0

Maika Tsuchimikado

Group A
0 N/A
Aiho Yomikawa 0

Aiho Yomikawa

Group A
0 N/A
Kasumi Iwato 0

Kasumi Iwato

Group A
0 N/A
Aisa Himegami 0

Aisa Himegami

Group A
0 N/A
Shizuka Marikawa 0

Shizuka Marikawa

Group A
0 N/A
Akane Eimura 0

Akane Eimura

Group A
0 N/A
Carol Malus Dienheim 0

Carol Malus Dienheim

Group A
0 N/A
Sherry Cromwell 0

Sherry Cromwell

Group A
0 N/A
Shiromi Kosegawa 0

Shiromi Kosegawa

Group A
0 N/A
Haruka Amami 0

Haruka Amami

Group A
0 N/A
Pestonya Shortcake Wanko 0

Pestonya Shortcake Wanko

Group A
0 N/A
Ayano Kosaka 0

Ayano Kosaka

Group A
0 N/A
Elq Hrqstn 0

Elq Hrqstn

Group A
0 N/A
Lidvia Lorenzetti 0

Lidvia Lorenzetti

Group A
0 N/A
Hanyuu 0

Hanyuu

Group A
0 N/A
Cagalli Yula Athha 0

Cagalli Yula Athha

Group A
0 N/A
Hitomi Kanzaki 0

Hitomi Kanzaki

Group A
0 N/A
Anzu Mazaki 0

Anzu Mazaki

Group A
0 N/A
Jessica Edwards 0

Jessica Edwards

Group A
0 N/A
Lala Satalin Deviluke 0

Lala Satalin Deviluke

Group A
0 N/A
Usuzumi Hatsumi 0

Usuzumi Hatsumi

Group A
0 N/A
Nene Odagiri 0

Nene Odagiri

Group A
0 N/A
Shizuku Hanaoka 0

Shizuku Hanaoka

Group A
0 N/A
Asuka Ninomiya 0

Asuka Ninomiya

Group A
0 N/A
Hyouka Kazakiri 0

Hyouka Kazakiri

Group A
0 N/A
Shizuka Kawai 0

Shizuka Kawai

Group A
0 N/A
Ami Futami 0

Ami Futami

Group A
0 N/A
Akane Sakurada 0

Akane Sakurada

Group A
0 N/A
Naoto Shirogane 0

Naoto Shirogane

Group A
0 N/A
Tail Red 0

Tail Red

Group A
0 N/A
Kikyou Yoshikawa 0

Kikyou Yoshikawa

Group A
0 N/A
Ritsuko Akizuki 0

Ritsuko Akizuki

Group A
0 N/A
Shino Amakusa 0

Shino Amakusa

Group A
0 N/A
Flay Allster 0

Flay Allster

Group A
0 N/A
Cinnamon 0

Cinnamon

Group A
0 N/A
Shinobu Nunotaba 0

Shinobu Nunotaba

Group A
0 N/A
Chisato Shirasagi 0

Chisato Shirasagi

Group A
0 N/A
Lihua "Tianzi" Jiang 0

Lihua "Tianzi" Jiang

Group A
0 N/A
Lakhesh Nyx Seniorious 0

Lakhesh Nyx Seniorious

Group A
0 N/A
Lin 0

Lin

Group A
0 N/A
Satsuki 0

Satsuki

Group A
0 N/A
Rika Suzuki 0

Rika Suzuki

Group A
0 N/A
Oriana Thomson 0

Oriana Thomson

Group A
0 N/A
Iori Minase 0

Iori Minase

Group A
0 N/A
Shion Sonozaki 0

Shion Sonozaki

Group A
0 N/A
Agnese Sanctis 0

Agnese Sanctis

Group A
0 N/A
Hibiki Ganaha 0

Hibiki Ganaha

Group A
0 N/A
Anya Alstreim 0

Anya Alstreim

Group A
0 N/A
Dola 0

Dola

Group A
0 N/A
Mei Kusakabe 0

Mei Kusakabe

Group A
0 N/A
Neko Fujinomiya 0

Neko Fujinomiya

Group A
0 N/A
Aki Izayoi 0

Aki Izayoi

Group A
0 N/A
Chihaya Kisaragi 0

Chihaya Kisaragi

Group A
0 N/A
Amira 0

Amira

Group A
0 N/A
Shimakaze 0

Shimakaze

Group A
0 N/A
Rebecca Hopkins 0

Rebecca Hopkins

Group A
0 N/A
Maria Cadenzavna Eve 0

Maria Cadenzavna Eve

Group A
0 N/A
Rhantolk Ytri Historia 0

Rhantolk Ytri Historia

Group A
0 N/A
Anastasia 0

Anastasia

Group A
0 N/A
Lakyus Alvein Dale Aindra 0

Lakyus Alvein Dale Aindra

Group A
0 N/A
Shiki Ichinose 0

Shiki Ichinose

Group A
0 N/A
Yamato 0

Yamato

Group A
0 N/A
Otome Saotome 0

Otome Saotome

Group A
0 N/A
Nagisa Chiba 0

Nagisa Chiba

Group A
0 N/A
Daedalus 0

Daedalus

Group A
0 N/A
Miki Naoki 0

Miki Naoki

Group A
0 N/A
Miuna Shiodome 0

Miuna Shiodome

Group A
0 N/A
Dia Kurosawa 0

Dia Kurosawa

Group A
0 N/A
Sayaka Natori 0

Sayaka Natori

Group A
0 N/A
Twoearle 0

Twoearle

Group A
0 N/A
Rakshata Chawla 0

Rakshata Chawla

Group A
0 N/A
Kuroko Shirai 0

Kuroko Shirai

Group A
0 N/A
Yumiko Samejima 0

Yumiko Samejima

Group A
0 N/A
Mion Sonozaki 0

Mion Sonozaki

Group A
0 N/A
Chika Takami 0

Chika Takami

Group A
0 N/A
Yukiho Hagiwara 0

Yukiho Hagiwara

Group A
0 N/A
Tina 0

Tina

Group A
0 N/A
Seraphim 0

Seraphim

Group A
0 N/A
Azee Gurumin 0

Azee Gurumin

Group A
0 N/A
Mami Futami 0

Mami Futami

Group A
0 N/A
Komoe Tsukuyomi 0

Komoe Tsukuyomi

Group A
0 N/A
Plutia 0

Plutia

Group A
0 N/A
Arisa 0

Arisa

Group A
0 N/A
Rin Natsume 0

Rin Natsume

Group A
0 N/A
Aika Tsube 0

Aika Tsube

Group A
0 N/A
Kudryavka Noumi 0

Kudryavka Noumi

Group A
0 N/A
Shampoo 0

Shampoo

Group A
0 N/A
Sasha "Misha" Croitsef 0

Sasha "Misha" Croitsef

Group A
0 N/A
Yuri Tsukikage 0

Yuri Tsukikage

Group A
0 N/A
Rena Ryuuguu 0

Rena Ryuuguu

Group A
0 N/A
Makoto Kikuchi 0

Makoto Kikuchi

Group A
0 N/A
Tia 0

Tia

Group A
0 N/A
Ranko Kanzaki 0

Ranko Kanzaki

Group A
0 N/A
Takane Shijou 0

Takane Shijou

Group A
0 N/A
Aliceteria February 0

Aliceteria February

Group A
0 N/A
Rika Jougasaki 0

Rika Jougasaki

Group A
0 N/A
Chocola 0

Chocola

Group A
0 N/A
Erika Kurumi 0

Erika Kurumi

Group A
0 N/A
Obaba 0

Obaba

Group A
0 N/A
Zena Marientail 0

Zena Marientail

Group A
0 N/A
Nemesis 0

Nemesis

Group A
0 N/A
Eve Wakamiya 0

Eve Wakamiya

Group A
0 N/A
Yayoi Takatsuki 0

Yayoi Takatsuki

Group A
0 N/A
Fiore Forvedge Yggdmillennia 0

Fiore Forvedge Yggdmillennia

Group A
0 N/A
Pannibal Nox Katena 0

Pannibal Nox Katena

Group A
0 N/A
Cecilia Alcott 0

Cecilia Alcott

Group A
0 N/A
Itsuki Myoudouin 0

Itsuki Myoudouin

Group A
0 N/A
Yuzuki Fuwa 0

Yuzuki Fuwa

Group A
0 N/A
Silky 0

Silky

Group A
0 N/A
Mio Nishizono 0

Mio Nishizono

Group A
0 N/A
Tsubomi Hanasaki 0

Tsubomi Hanasaki

Group A
0 N/A
Nadeshiko Kashima 0

Nadeshiko Kashima

Group A
0 N/A
Saiai Kinuhata 0

Saiai Kinuhata

Group A
0 N/A
Itsuwa 0

Itsuwa

Group A
0 N/A
Ooba Babasaama 0

Ooba Babasaama

Group A
0 N/A
Miku Maekawa 0

Miku Maekawa

Group A
0 N/A
Arisa Ichigaya 0

Arisa Ichigaya

Group A
0 N/A
Miki Hoshii 0

Miki Hoshii

Group A
0 N/A
Black★Rock Shooter 0

Black★Rock Shooter

Group A
0 N/A
Satsuki Miyanoshita 0

Satsuki Miyanoshita

Group A
0 N/A
Nopht Keh Desperatio 0

Nopht Keh Desperatio

Group A
0 N/A
Megumi Sakura 0

Megumi Sakura

Group A
0 N/A
Seiri Fukiyose 0

Seiri Fukiyose

Group A
0 N/A
Pochi 0

Pochi

Group A
0 N/A
Gagaran 0

Gagaran

Group A
0 N/A
Itsuki Inubouzaki 0

Itsuki Inubouzaki

Group A
0 N/A
Ithea Myse Valgulious 0

Ithea Myse Valgulious

Group A
0 N/A
Shizuri Mugino 0

Shizuri Mugino

Group A
0 N/A
Megumin 1

Megumin

Group A
35245
Mayuri Shiina 17

Mayuri Shiina

Round 6
927 vote difference
Mayuri Shiina 17

Mayuri Shiina

Round 6
Lost by 927 votes
Aqua 2

Aqua

Group C
54384
Tohru 31

Tohru

Round 5
1218 vote difference
Winry Rockbell 6

Winry Rockbell

Round 8
Lost by 2170 votes
Holo 3

Holo

Group D
42348
Winry Rockbell 6

Winry Rockbell

Round 7
1065 vote difference
Winry Rockbell 6

Winry Rockbell

Round 7
Lost by 1065 votes
Yuuki Asuna 4

Yuuki Asuna

Group B
67044
Zero Two 29

Zero Two

Round 5
31 vote difference
Ochako Uraraka 5

Ochako Uraraka

Group B
18500
Taiga Aisaka 69

Taiga Aisaka

Round 4
450 vote difference
Taiga Aisaka 69

Taiga Aisaka

Round 4
Lost by 450 votes
Winry Rockbell 6

Winry Rockbell

Group D
56584
Ryuuko Matoi 11

Ryuuko Matoi

Round 6
901 vote difference
Yuuki Asuna 4

Yuuki Asuna

Round 9
Lost by 4941 votes
Emilia 7

Emilia

Group C
31099
Asuka Langley Souryuu 26

Asuka Langley Souryuu

Round 5
311 vote difference
Nishimiya Shouko 23

Nishimiya Shouko

Round 6
Lost by 1387 votes
Ram 8

Ram

Group A
27942
Suzuha Amane 25

Suzuha Amane

Round 5
600 vote difference
Mikasa Ackerman 9

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 6
Lost by 4546 votes
Mikasa Ackerman 9

Mikasa Ackerman

Group A
52455
Mio Akiyama 41

Mio Akiyama

Round 5
2086 vote difference
Yuuki Asuna 4

Yuuki Asuna

Round 8
Lost by 3950 votes
Lalatina "Darkness" Dustiness Ford 10

Lalatina "Darkness" Dustiness Ford

Group C
17931
Iroha Isshiki 55

Iroha Isshiki

Round 4
10 vote difference
Iroha Isshiki 55

Iroha Isshiki

Round 4
Lost by 10 votes
Ryuuko Matoi 11

Ryuuko Matoi

Group D
30876
Winry Rockbell 6

Winry Rockbell

Round 6
901 vote difference
Winry Rockbell 6

Winry Rockbell

Round 6
Lost by 901 votes
Wiz 12

Wiz

Group B
22643
Kousaka Reina 117

Kousaka Reina

Round 3
1044 vote difference
Jibril 21

Jibril

Round 5
Lost by 4066 votes
Hachikuji Mayoi 13

Hachikuji Mayoi

Group B
30568
Tsukihi Araragi 52

Tsukihi Araragi

Round 4
1677 vote difference
Yuuki Asuna 4

Yuuki Asuna

Round 6
Lost by 2106 votes
Momo Yaoyorozu 14

Momo Yaoyorozu

Group D
21378
Rin "Shimarin" Shima 51

Rin "Shimarin" Shima

Round 4
891 vote difference
Yunyun 19

Yunyun

Round 5
Lost by 1386 votes
Violet Evergarden 15

Violet Evergarden

Group C
30725
Yui Hirasawa 18

Yui Hirasawa

Round 5
689 vote difference
Aqua 2

Aqua

Round 6
Lost by 3277 votes
Tatsumaki 16

Tatsumaki

Group A
14770
Eru Chitanda 80

Eru Chitanda

Round 4
376 vote difference
Eru Chitanda 80

Eru Chitanda

Round 4
Lost by 376 votes
Mayuri Shiina 17

Mayuri Shiina

Group A
38409
Megumin 1

Megumin

Round 6
927 vote difference
Mikasa Ackerman 9

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 7
Lost by 2448 votes
Yui Hirasawa 18

Yui Hirasawa

Group C
25350
Violet Evergarden 15

Violet Evergarden

Round 5
689 vote difference
Violet Evergarden 15

Violet Evergarden

Round 5
Lost by 689 votes
Yunyun 19

Yunyun

Group D
28208
Hina 46

Hina

Round 4
597 vote difference
Holo 3

Holo

Round 6
Lost by 2014 votes
Saber 20

Saber

Group B
27724
Hachikuji Mayoi 13

Hachikuji Mayoi

Round 5
1713 vote difference
Hachikuji Mayoi 13

Hachikuji Mayoi

Round 5
Lost by 1713 votes
Jibril 21

Jibril

Group B
39693
Karen Araragi 28

Karen Araragi

Round 6
989 vote difference
Yuuki Asuna 4

Yuuki Asuna

Round 7
Lost by 3016 votes
Satanichia Kurumizawa McDowell 22

Satanichia Kurumizawa McDowell

Group D
18949
Isuzu Sento 150

Isuzu Sento

Round 3
1061 vote difference
Ryuuko Matoi 11

Ryuuko Matoi

Round 5
Lost by 1935 votes
Nishimiya Shouko 23

Nishimiya Shouko

Group C
37898
Tsubasa Hanekawa 42

Tsubasa Hanekawa

Round 4
264 vote difference
Aqua 2

Aqua

Round 7
Lost by 3692 votes
Riza Hawkeye 24

Riza Hawkeye

Group A
15290
Mio Akiyama 41

Mio Akiyama

Round 4
325 vote difference
Mio Akiyama 41

Mio Akiyama

Round 4
Lost by 325 votes
Suzuha Amane 25

Suzuha Amane

Group A
23118
Ram 8

Ram

Round 5
600 vote difference
Ram 8

Ram

Round 5
Lost by 600 votes
Asuka Langley Souryuu 26

Asuka Langley Souryuu

Group C
22367
Emilia 7

Emilia

Round 5
311 vote difference
Emilia 7

Emilia

Round 5
Lost by 311 votes
Yoko Littner 27

Yoko Littner

Group D
22810
Winry Rockbell 6

Winry Rockbell

Round 5
1014 vote difference
Winry Rockbell 6

Winry Rockbell

Round 5
Lost by 1014 votes
Karen Araragi 28

Karen Araragi

Group B
29322
Taiga Aisaka 69

Taiga Aisaka

Round 5
174 vote difference
Jibril 21

Jibril

Round 6
Lost by 989 votes
Zero Two 29

Zero Two

Group B
27037
Yuuki Asuna 4

Yuuki Asuna

Round 5
31 vote difference
Yuuki Asuna 4

Yuuki Asuna

Round 5
Lost by 31 votes
Yui Yuigahama 30

Yui Yuigahama

Group D
23271
Sakura Matou 94

Sakura Matou

Round 4
1359 vote difference
Holo 3

Holo

Round 5
Lost by 2155 votes
Tohru 31

Tohru

Group C
24546
Ritsu Tainaka 34

Ritsu Tainaka

Round 4
1191 vote difference
Aqua 2

Aqua

Round 5
Lost by 1218 votes
Suzumiya Haruhi 32

Suzumiya Haruhi

Group A
15260
Misato Katsuragi 33

Misato Katsuragi

Round 4
185 vote difference
Misato Katsuragi 33

Misato Katsuragi

Round 4
Lost by 185 votes
Misato Katsuragi 33

Misato Katsuragi

Group A
18072
Suzumiya Haruhi 32

Suzumiya Haruhi

Round 4
185 vote difference
Megumin 1

Megumin

Round 5
Lost by 3444 votes
Ritsu Tainaka 34

Ritsu Tainaka

Group C
17184
Tohru 31

Tohru

Round 4
1191 vote difference
Tohru 31

Tohru

Round 4
Lost by 1191 votes
Kirigaya Suguha 35

Kirigaya Suguha

Group D
9475
Revy 222

Revy

Round 2
119 vote difference
Sakura Matou 94

Sakura Matou

Round 3
Lost by 1802 votes
Miki Sayaka 36

Miki Sayaka

Group B
14308
Ryougi Shiki 292

Ryougi Shiki

Round 2
542 vote difference
Zero Two 29

Zero Two

Round 4
Lost by 2101 votes
Madoka Kaname 37

Madoka Kaname

Group B
9253
Azusa Nakano 92

Azusa Nakano

Round 3
1366 vote difference
Azusa Nakano 92

Azusa Nakano

Round 3
Lost by 1366 votes
Yuuki Konno 38

Yuuki Konno

Group D
14569
Akame 166

Akame

Round 3
229 vote difference
Yoko Littner 27

Yoko Littner

Round 4
Lost by 1538 votes
Kagari "Akko" Atsuko 39

Kagari "Akko" Atsuko

Group C
9384
Miyamizu Mitsuha 90

Miyamizu Mitsuha

Round 3
920 vote difference
Miyamizu Mitsuha 90

Miyamizu Mitsuha

Round 3
Lost by 920 votes
Kobayashi 40

Kobayashi

Group A
13293
Annie Leonhart 89

Annie Leonhart

Round 3
237 vote difference
Suzuha Amane 25

Suzuha Amane

Round 4
Lost by 1486 votes
Mio Akiyama 41

Mio Akiyama

Group A
20983
Riza Hawkeye 24

Riza Hawkeye

Round 4
325 vote difference
Mikasa Ackerman 9

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 5
Lost by 2086 votes
Tsubasa Hanekawa 42

Tsubasa Hanekawa

Group C
16861
Nishimiya Shouko 23

Nishimiya Shouko

Round 4
264 vote difference
Nishimiya Shouko 23

Nishimiya Shouko

Round 4
Lost by 264 votes
Tsumugi "Mugi" Kotobuki 43

Tsumugi "Mugi" Kotobuki

Group D
14298
Vignette Tsukinose April 86

Vignette Tsukinose April

Round 3
701 vote difference
Satanichia Kurumizawa McDowell 22

Satanichia Kurumizawa McDowell

Round 4
Lost by 1085 votes
Illyasviel von Einzbern 44

Illyasviel von Einzbern

Group B
13115
Shalltear Bloodfallen 85

Shalltear Bloodfallen

Round 3
814 vote difference
Jibril 21

Jibril

Round 4
Lost by 2062 votes
Asui Tsuyu 45

Asui Tsuyu

Group B
9794
Megumi Tadokoro 84

Megumi Tadokoro

Round 3
405 vote difference
Megumi Tadokoro 84

Megumi Tadokoro

Round 3
Lost by 405 votes
Hina 46

Hina

Group D
15246
Yunyun 19

Yunyun

Round 4
597 vote difference
Yunyun 19

Yunyun

Round 4
Lost by 597 votes
Sasha Blouse 47

Sasha Blouse

Group C
15888
Mako Mankanshoku 82

Mako Mankanshoku

Round 3
506 vote difference
Yui Hirasawa 18

Yui Hirasawa

Round 4
Lost by 1454 votes
Kanna Kamui 48

Kanna Kamui

Group A
9302
Anzu 81

Anzu

Round 3
351 vote difference
Anzu 81

Anzu

Round 3
Lost by 351 votes
Sakura Chiyo 49

Sakura Chiyo

Group A
8035
Eru Chitanda 80

Eru Chitanda

Round 3
1368 vote difference
Eru Chitanda 80

Eru Chitanda

Round 3
Lost by 1368 votes
Krista Lenz 50

Krista Lenz

Group C
16600
Rikka Takanashi 79

Rikka Takanashi

Round 3
1053 vote difference
Violet Evergarden 15

Violet Evergarden

Round 4
Lost by 1922 votes
Rin "Shimarin" Shima 51

Rin "Shimarin" Shima

Group D
13810
Rindou Kobayashi 206

Rindou Kobayashi

Round 2
857 vote difference
Momo Yaoyorozu 14

Momo Yaoyorozu

Round 4
Lost by 891 votes
Tsukihi Araragi 52

Tsukihi Araragi

Group B
14951
Albedo 77

Albedo

Round 3
777 vote difference
Hachikuji Mayoi 13

Hachikuji Mayoi

Round 4
Lost by 1677 votes
Hange Zoë 53

Hange Zoë

Group B
13579
Irisviel von Einzbern 76

Irisviel von Einzbern

Round 3
177 vote difference
Wiz 12

Wiz

Round 4
Lost by 1626 votes
Homura Akemi 54

Homura Akemi

Group D
15064
Urara Shiraishi 203

Urara Shiraishi

Round 2
1125 vote difference
Ryuuko Matoi 11

Ryuuko Matoi

Round 4
Lost by 1889 votes
Iroha Isshiki 55

Iroha Isshiki

Group C
22303
Lalatina "Darkness" Dustiness Ford 10

Lalatina "Darkness" Dustiness Ford

Round 4
10 vote difference
Nishimiya Shouko 23

Nishimiya Shouko

Round 5
Lost by 1382 votes
Stephanie Dola 56

Stephanie Dola

Group A
8757
Tanya von Degurechaff 73

Tanya von Degurechaff

Round 3
154 vote difference
Tanya von Degurechaff 73

Tanya von Degurechaff

Round 3
Lost by 154 votes
Shiro 57

Shiro

Group A
13174
Komachi Hikigaya 72

Komachi Hikigaya

Round 3
135 vote difference
Ram 8

Ram

Round 4
Lost by 1612 votes
C.C. 58

C.C.

Group C
14298
Minori Kushieda 71

Minori Kushieda

Round 3
778 vote difference
Emilia 7

Emilia

Round 4
Lost by 2130 votes
Kaori Miyazono 59

Kaori Miyazono

Group D
14258
Takimoto Hifumi 70

Takimoto Hifumi

Round 3
780 vote difference
Winry Rockbell 6

Winry Rockbell

Round 4
Lost by 2119 votes
Satsuki Kiryuuin 60

Satsuki Kiryuuin

Group B
9177
Taiga Aisaka 69

Taiga Aisaka

Round 3
1234 vote difference
Taiga Aisaka 69

Taiga Aisaka

Round 3
Lost by 1234 votes
Ichigo 61

Ichigo

Group B
8662
Utaha Kasumigaoka 317

Utaha Kasumigaoka

Round 2
274 vote difference
Alice Nakiri 68

Alice Nakiri

Round 3
Lost by 921 votes
Fubuki 62

Fubuki

Group D
15051
Shizuka Hiratsuka 67

Shizuka Hiratsuka

Round 3
614 vote difference
Holo 3

Holo

Round 4
Lost by 3343 votes
Kanbaru Suruga 63

Kanbaru Suruga

Group C
15996
Valentine Faye 66

Valentine Faye

Round 3
1154 vote difference
Aqua 2

Aqua

Round 4
Lost by 2110 votes
Erina Nakiri 64

Erina Nakiri

Group A
11770
Olivier Mira Armstrong 65

Olivier Mira Armstrong

Round 3
108 vote difference
Megumin 1

Megumin

Round 4
Lost by 3602 votes
Olivier Mira Armstrong 65

Olivier Mira Armstrong

Group A
9460
Erina Nakiri 64

Erina Nakiri

Round 3
108 vote difference
Erina Nakiri 64

Erina Nakiri

Round 3
Lost by 108 votes
Valentine Faye 66

Valentine Faye

Group C
10397
Yuno Gasai 191

Yuno Gasai

Round 2
1119 vote difference
Kanbaru Suruga 63

Kanbaru Suruga

Round 3
Lost by 1154 votes
Shizuka Hiratsuka 67

Shizuka Hiratsuka

Group D
11015
Fubuki 62

Fubuki

Round 3
614 vote difference
Fubuki 62

Fubuki

Round 3
Lost by 614 votes
Alice Nakiri 68

Alice Nakiri

Group B
13860
Ichigo 61

Ichigo

Round 3
921 vote difference
Yuuki Asuna 4

Yuuki Asuna

Round 4
Lost by 2254 votes
Taiga Aisaka 69

Taiga Aisaka

Group B
23438
Karen Araragi 28

Karen Araragi

Round 5
174 vote difference
Karen Araragi 28

Karen Araragi

Round 5
Lost by 174 votes
Takimoto Hifumi 70

Takimoto Hifumi

Group D
9165
Kaori Miyazono 59

Kaori Miyazono

Round 3
780 vote difference
Kaori Miyazono 59

Kaori Miyazono

Round 3
Lost by 780 votes
Minori Kushieda 71

Minori Kushieda

Group C
9123
Shiina Mashiro 186

Shiina Mashiro

Round 2
290 vote difference
C.C. 58

C.C.

Round 3
Lost by 778 votes
Komachi Hikigaya 72

Komachi Hikigaya

Group A
9026
Shiro 57

Shiro

Round 3
135 vote difference
Shiro 57

Shiro

Round 3
Lost by 135 votes
Tanya von Degurechaff 73

Tanya von Degurechaff

Group A
11586
Stephanie Dola 56

Stephanie Dola

Round 3
154 vote difference
Mikasa Ackerman 9

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 4
Lost by 2950 votes
Nonon Jakuzure 74

Nonon Jakuzure

Group C
9182
Crusch Karsten 183

Crusch Karsten

Round 2
643 vote difference
Iroha Isshiki 55

Iroha Isshiki

Round 3
Lost by 1958 votes
Kou Yagami 75

Kou Yagami

Group D
9409
Luculia Marlborough 438

Luculia Marlborough

Round 1
1491 vote difference
Homura Akemi 54

Homura Akemi

Round 3
Lost by 1715 votes
Irisviel von Einzbern 76

Irisviel von Einzbern

Group B
9244
Hange Zoë 53

Hange Zoë

Round 3
177 vote difference
Hange Zoë 53

Hange Zoë

Round 3
Lost by 177 votes
Albedo 77

Albedo

Group B
9722
Tsukihi Araragi 52

Tsukihi Araragi

Round 3
777 vote difference
Tsukihi Araragi 52

Tsukihi Araragi

Round 3
Lost by 777 votes
Kagamihara Nadeshiko 78

Kagamihara Nadeshiko

Group D
9372
Rin "Shimarin" Shima 51

Rin "Shimarin" Shima

Round 3
919 vote difference
Rin "Shimarin" Shima 51

Rin "Shimarin" Shima

Round 3
Lost by 919 votes
Rikka Takanashi 79

Rikka Takanashi

Group C
10030
Kosaki Onodera 178

Kosaki Onodera

Round 2
1007 vote difference
Krista Lenz 50

Krista Lenz

Round 3
Lost by 1053 votes
Eru Chitanda 80

Eru Chitanda

Group A
20120
Tatsumaki 16

Tatsumaki

Round 4
376 vote difference
Mayuri Shiina 17

Mayuri Shiina

Round 5
Lost by 2323 votes
Anzu 81

Anzu

Group A
12454
Kanna Kamui 48

Kanna Kamui

Round 3
351 vote difference
Mayuri Shiina 17

Mayuri Shiina

Round 4
Lost by 2551 votes
Mako Mankanshoku 82

Mako Mankanshoku

Group C
10621
Sasha Blouse 47

Sasha Blouse

Round 3
506 vote difference
Sasha Blouse 47

Sasha Blouse

Round 3
Lost by 506 votes
Mei Hatsume 83

Mei Hatsume

Group D
9998
Tooru Honda 174

Tooru Honda

Round 2
843 vote difference
Hina 46

Hina

Round 3
Lost by 1413 votes
Megumi Tadokoro 84

Megumi Tadokoro

Group B
12974
Asui Tsuyu 45

Asui Tsuyu

Round 3
405 vote difference
Saber 20

Saber

Round 4
Lost by 2918 votes
Shalltear Bloodfallen 85

Shalltear Bloodfallen

Group B
8202
Futaba Sakura 172

Futaba Sakura

Round 2
450 vote difference
Illyasviel von Einzbern 44

Illyasviel von Einzbern

Round 3
Lost by 814 votes
Vignette Tsukinose April 86

Vignette Tsukinose April

Group D
9478
Tsumugi "Mugi" Kotobuki 43

Tsumugi "Mugi" Kotobuki

Round 3
701 vote difference
Tsumugi "Mugi" Kotobuki 43

Tsumugi "Mugi" Kotobuki

Round 3
Lost by 701 votes
Himiko Toga 87

Himiko Toga

Group C
8535
Sucy Manbavaran 170

Sucy Manbavaran

Round 2
379 vote difference
Tsubasa Hanekawa 42

Tsubasa Hanekawa

Round 3
Lost by 1986 votes
Hikari Takanashi 88

Hikari Takanashi

Group A
6624
Hinata "Hina" Kawamoto 169

Hinata "Hina" Kawamoto

Round 2
443 vote difference
Mio Akiyama 41

Mio Akiyama

Round 3
Lost by 2007 votes
Annie Leonhart 89

Annie Leonhart

Group A
9996
Kobayashi 40

Kobayashi

Round 3
237 vote difference
Kobayashi 40

Kobayashi

Round 3
Lost by 237 votes
Miyamizu Mitsuha 90

Miyamizu Mitsuha

Group C
15843
Asuka Langley Souryuu 26

Asuka Langley Souryuu

Round 4
625 vote difference
Asuka Langley Souryuu 26

Asuka Langley Souryuu

Round 4
Lost by 625 votes
Yuri Nakamura 91

Yuri Nakamura

Group D
5721
Akame 166

Akame

Round 2
122 vote difference
Akame 166

Akame

Round 2
Lost by 122 votes
Azusa Nakano 92

Azusa Nakano

Group B
14779
Karen Araragi 28

Karen Araragi

Round 4
414 vote difference
Karen Araragi 28

Karen Araragi

Round 4
Lost by 414 votes
Mio Naganohara 93

Mio Naganohara

Group B
7649
Yuuko Aioi 164

Yuuko Aioi

Round 2
639 vote difference
Miki Sayaka 36

Miki Sayaka

Round 3
Lost by 1444 votes
Sakura Matou 94

Sakura Matou

Group D
14475
Himeko Inaba 163

Himeko Inaba

Round 2
229 vote difference
Yui Yuigahama 30

Yui Yuigahama

Round 4
Lost by 1359 votes
Hinata Hyuuga 95

Hinata Hyuuga

Group C
5802
Kyou Fujibayashi 162

Kyou Fujibayashi

Round 2
30 vote difference
Kyou Fujibayashi 162

Kyou Fujibayashi

Round 2
Lost by 30 votes
Nia Teppelin 96

Nia Teppelin

Group A
8942
Misato Katsuragi 33

Misato Katsuragi

Round 3
578 vote difference
Misato Katsuragi 33

Misato Katsuragi

Round 3
Lost by 578 votes
Hestia 97

Hestia

Group A
7882
Onodera Haru 160

Onodera Haru

Round 2
651 vote difference
Suzumiya Haruhi 32

Suzumiya Haruhi

Round 3
Lost by 1361 votes
Akiha "Faris" Rumiho 98

Akiha "Faris" Rumiho

Group C
8891
Akari Kawamoto 159

Akari Kawamoto

Round 2
755 vote difference
Tohru 31

Tohru

Round 3
Lost by 3009 votes
Kanade Tachibana 99

Kanade Tachibana

Group D
9580
Sakura Kagamihara 158

Sakura Kagamihara

Round 2
1358 vote difference
Yui Yuigahama 30

Yui Yuigahama

Round 3
Lost by 2894 votes
Beatrice 100

Beatrice

Group B
7915
Moeka Kiryuu 157

Moeka Kiryuu

Round 2
560 vote difference
Zero Two 29

Zero Two

Round 3
Lost by 3175 votes
Rei Ayanami 101

Rei Ayanami

Group B
8502
Raphiel Shiraha Ainsworth 156

Raphiel Shiraha Ainsworth

Round 2
660 vote difference
Karen Araragi 28

Karen Araragi

Round 3
Lost by 1508 votes
Riko 102

Riko

Group D
5577
Aoi Miyamori 155

Aoi Miyamori

Round 2
514 vote difference
Aoi Miyamori 155

Aoi Miyamori

Round 2
Lost by 514 votes
Elma 103

Elma

Group C
5017
Miia 154

Miia

Round 2
447 vote difference
Miia 154

Miia

Round 2
Lost by 447 votes
Chizuru Hishiro 104

Chizuru Hishiro

Group A
7255
Sakie Satou 153

Sakie Satou

Round 2
330 vote difference
Suzuha Amane 25

Suzuha Amane

Round 3
Lost by 1619 votes
Nanachi 105

Nanachi

Group A
7271
Nao Tomori 152

Nao Tomori

Round 2
257 vote difference
Riza Hawkeye 24

Riza Hawkeye

Round 3
Lost by 1836 votes
Rias Gremory 106

Rias Gremory

Group C
7771
Viktoriya Ivanovna Serebryakova 151

Viktoriya Ivanovna Serebryakova

Round 2
600 vote difference
Nishimiya Shouko 23

Nishimiya Shouko

Round 3
Lost by 2812 votes
Yui 107

Yui

Group D
1973
Himari Takanashi 406

Himari Takanashi

Round 1
729 vote difference
Himari Takanashi 406

Himari Takanashi

Round 1
Lost by 729 votes
Hitomi Mishima 108

Hitomi Mishima

Group B
8280
Diana Cavendish 149

Diana Cavendish

Round 2
621 vote difference
Jibril 21

Jibril

Round 3
Lost by 1513 votes
Shino "Sinon" Asada 109

Shino "Sinon" Asada

Group B
7428
Suzune Horikita 404

Suzune Horikita

Round 1
984 vote difference
Saber 20

Saber

Round 3
Lost by 3968 votes
Maho Hiyajou 110

Maho Hiyajou

Group D
8859
Mari Tamaki 147

Mari Tamaki

Round 2
244 vote difference
Yunyun 19

Yunyun

Round 3
Lost by 2650 votes
Kallen Stadtfeld 111

Kallen Stadtfeld

Group C
5852
Aoba Suzukaze 146

Aoba Suzukaze

Round 2
134 vote difference
Aoba Suzukaze 146

Aoba Suzukaze

Round 2
Lost by 134 votes
Kyouko Sakura 112

Kyouko Sakura

Group A
7835
Jessie 145

Jessie

Round 2
1020 vote difference
Mayuri Shiina 17

Mayuri Shiina

Round 3
Lost by 2430 votes
Izumi Curtis 113

Izumi Curtis

Group A
5662
Hiyori Iki 144

Hiyori Iki

Round 2
208 vote difference
Hiyori Iki 144

Hiyori Iki

Round 2
Lost by 208 votes
Felt 114

Felt

Group C
7857
Lisa Lisa 143

Lisa Lisa

Round 2
524 vote difference
Violet Evergarden 15

Violet Evergarden

Round 3
Lost by 3600 votes
Emi Yusa 115

Emi Yusa

Group D
10097
Esdeath 142

Esdeath

Round 2
1078 vote difference
Momo Yaoyorozu 14

Momo Yaoyorozu

Round 3
Lost by 1138 votes
Oumae Kumiko 116

Oumae Kumiko

Group B
7911
Hinata Miyake 141

Hinata Miyake

Round 2
282 vote difference
Hachikuji Mayoi 13

Hachikuji Mayoi

Round 3
Lost by 2123 votes
Kousaka Reina 117

Kousaka Reina

Group B
8519
Celty Sturluson 140

Celty Sturluson

Round 2
570 vote difference
Wiz 12

Wiz

Round 3
Lost by 1044 votes
Kaho Hinata 118

Kaho Hinata

Group D
8165
Ouzen 139

Ouzen

Round 2
619 vote difference
Ryuuko Matoi 11

Ryuuko Matoi

Round 3
Lost by 4001 votes
Maika Sakuranomiya 119

Maika Sakuranomiya

Group C
5185
Chitoge Kirisaki 138

Chitoge Kirisaki

Round 2
352 vote difference
Chitoge Kirisaki 138

Chitoge Kirisaki

Round 2
Lost by 352 votes
Gabriel Tenma White 120

Gabriel Tenma White

Group A
6972
Nanami Aoyama 137

Nanami Aoyama

Round 2
304 vote difference
Mikasa Ackerman 9

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 3
Lost by 3324 votes
Ami Kawashima 121

Ami Kawashima

Group A
8658
Lucoa 136

Lucoa

Round 2
985 vote difference
Ram 8

Ram

Round 3
Lost by 1301 votes
Schwi Dola 122

Schwi Dola

Group C
7854
Lust 135

Lust

Round 2
124 vote difference
Emilia 7

Emilia

Round 3
Lost by 3272 votes
Nagisa Furukawa 123

Nagisa Furukawa

Group D
8273
Narberal "Nabe" Gamma 134

Narberal "Nabe" Gamma

Round 2
126 vote difference
Winry Rockbell 6

Winry Rockbell

Round 3
Lost by 3327 votes
Touka Takanashi 124

Touka Takanashi

Group B
7984
Chiaki Oogaki 133

Chiaki Oogaki

Round 2
837 vote difference
Ochako Uraraka 5

Ochako Uraraka

Round 3
Lost by 2746 votes
Akane Tsunemori 125

Akane Tsunemori

Group B
8345
Ikumi Mito 132

Ikumi Mito

Round 2
454 vote difference
Yuuki Asuna 4

Yuuki Asuna

Round 3
Lost by 2591 votes
Mami Tomoe 126

Mami Tomoe

Group D
6141
Mordred 131

Mordred

Round 2
607 vote difference
Mordred 131

Mordred

Round 2
Lost by 607 votes
Narumi Momose 127

Narumi Momose

Group C
7979
Kobuchizawa Shirase 130

Kobuchizawa Shirase

Round 2
257 vote difference
Aqua 2

Aqua

Round 3
Lost by 3163 votes
Edward Wong Hau Pepelu Tivrusky IV 128

Edward Wong Hau Pepelu Tivrusky IV

Group A
6453
Yuki Minagawa 129

Yuki Minagawa

Round 2
2 vote difference
Megumin 1

Megumin

Round 3
Lost by 3702 votes
Yuki Minagawa 129

Yuki Minagawa

Group A
5308
Edward Wong Hau Pepelu Tivrusky IV 128

Edward Wong Hau Pepelu Tivrusky IV

Round 2
2 vote difference
Edward Wong Hau Pepelu Tivrusky IV 128

Edward Wong Hau Pepelu Tivrusky IV

Round 2
Lost by 2 votes
Kobuchizawa Shirase 130

Kobuchizawa Shirase

Group C
5375
Narumi Momose 127

Narumi Momose

Round 2
257 vote difference
Narumi Momose 127

Narumi Momose

Round 2
Lost by 257 votes
Mordred 131

Mordred

Group D
8734
Mami Tomoe 126

Mami Tomoe

Round 2
607 vote difference
Holo 3

Holo

Round 3
Lost by 4197 votes
Ikumi Mito 132

Ikumi Mito

Group B
4400
Sachiko Fujinuma 381

Sachiko Fujinuma

Round 1
294 vote difference
Akane Tsunemori 125

Akane Tsunemori

Round 2
Lost by 454 votes
Chiaki Oogaki 133

Chiaki Oogaki

Group B
3831
Togame 380

Togame

Round 1
265 vote difference
Touka Takanashi 124

Touka Takanashi

Round 2
Lost by 837 votes
Narberal "Nabe" Gamma 134

Narberal "Nabe" Gamma

Group D
5721
Nagisa Furukawa 123

Nagisa Furukawa

Round 2
126 vote difference
Nagisa Furukawa 123

Nagisa Furukawa

Round 2
Lost by 126 votes
Lust 135

Lust

Group C
5840
Schwi Dola 122

Schwi Dola

Round 2
124 vote difference
Schwi Dola 122

Schwi Dola

Round 2
Lost by 124 votes
Lucoa 136

Lucoa

Group A
4869
Ami Kawashima 121

Ami Kawashima

Round 2
985 vote difference
Ami Kawashima 121

Ami Kawashima

Round 2
Lost by 985 votes
Nanami Aoyama 137

Nanami Aoyama

Group A
4766
Gabriel Tenma White 120

Gabriel Tenma White

Round 2
304 vote difference
Gabriel Tenma White 120

Gabriel Tenma White

Round 2
Lost by 304 votes
Chitoge Kirisaki 138

Chitoge Kirisaki

Group C
8167
Maika Sakuranomiya 119

Maika Sakuranomiya

Round 2
352 vote difference
Lalatina "Darkness" Dustiness Ford 10

Lalatina "Darkness" Dustiness Ford

Round 3
Lost by 2159 votes
Ouzen 139

Ouzen

Group D
5133
Sayaka Miyata 374

Sayaka Miyata

Round 1
596 vote difference
Kaho Hinata 118

Kaho Hinata

Round 2
Lost by 619 votes
Celty Sturluson 140

Celty Sturluson

Group B
4472
Kousaka Reina 117

Kousaka Reina

Round 2
570 vote difference
Kousaka Reina 117

Kousaka Reina

Round 2
Lost by 570 votes
Hinata Miyake 141

Hinata Miyake

Group B
4783
Oumae Kumiko 116

Oumae Kumiko

Round 2
282 vote difference
Oumae Kumiko 116

Oumae Kumiko

Round 2
Lost by 282 votes
Esdeath 142

Esdeath

Group D
5334
Emi Yusa 115

Emi Yusa

Round 2
1078 vote difference
Emi Yusa 115

Emi Yusa

Round 2
Lost by 1078 votes
Lisa Lisa 143

Lisa Lisa

Group C
5185
Felt 114

Felt

Round 2
524 vote difference
Felt 114

Felt

Round 2
Lost by 524 votes
Hiyori Iki 144

Hiyori Iki

Group A
8184
Izumi Curtis 113

Izumi Curtis

Round 2
208 vote difference
Tatsumaki 16

Tatsumaki

Round 3
Lost by 704 votes
Jessie 145

Jessie

Group A
4355
Lyza 368

Lyza

Round 1
11 vote difference
Kyouko Sakura 112

Kyouko Sakura

Round 2
Lost by 1020 votes
Aoba Suzukaze 146

Aoba Suzukaze

Group C
8125
Kallen Stadtfeld 111

Kallen Stadtfeld

Round 2
134 vote difference
Yui Hirasawa 18

Yui Hirasawa

Round 3
Lost by 2744 votes
Mari Tamaki 147

Mari Tamaki

Group D
5773
Maho Hiyajou 110

Maho Hiyajou

Round 2
244 vote difference
Maho Hiyajou 110

Maho Hiyajou

Round 2
Lost by 244 votes
Miku 148

Miku

Group B
4115
Lieselotte Sherlock 365

Lieselotte Sherlock

Round 1
520 vote difference
Shino "Sinon" Asada 109

Shino "Sinon" Asada

Round 2
Lost by 1083 votes
Diana Cavendish 149

Diana Cavendish

Group B
4429
Hitomi Mishima 108

Hitomi Mishima

Round 2
621 vote difference
Hitomi Mishima 108

Hitomi Mishima

Round 2
Lost by 621 votes
Isuzu Sento 150

Isuzu Sento

Group D
8538
Himari Takanashi 406

Himari Takanashi

Round 2
955 vote difference
Satanichia Kurumizawa McDowell 22

Satanichia Kurumizawa McDowell

Round 3
Lost by 1061 votes
Viktoriya Ivanovna Serebryakova 151

Viktoriya Ivanovna Serebryakova

Group C
4759
Sylphy 362

Sylphy

Round 1
575 vote difference
Rias Gremory 106

Rias Gremory

Round 2
Lost by 600 votes
Nao Tomori 152

Nao Tomori

Group A
4739
Nanachi 105

Nanachi

Round 2
257 vote difference
Nanachi 105

Nanachi

Round 2
Lost by 257 votes
Sakie Satou 153

Sakie Satou

Group A
4523
Chizuru Hishiro 104

Chizuru Hishiro

Round 2
330 vote difference
Chizuru Hishiro 104

Chizuru Hishiro

Round 2
Lost by 330 votes
Miia 154

Miia

Group C
7679
Elma 103

Elma

Round 2
447 vote difference
Asuka Langley Souryuu 26

Asuka Langley Souryuu

Round 3
Lost by 1681 votes
Aoi Miyamori 155

Aoi Miyamori

Group D
8100
Riko 102

Riko

Round 2
514 vote difference
Yoko Littner 27

Yoko Littner

Round 3
Lost by 2479 votes
Raphiel Shiraha Ainsworth 156

Raphiel Shiraha Ainsworth

Group B
4541
Rei Ayanami 101

Rei Ayanami

Round 2
660 vote difference
Rei Ayanami 101

Rei Ayanami

Round 2
Lost by 660 votes
Moeka Kiryuu 157

Moeka Kiryuu

Group B
4580
Chiaki Hoshinomori 356

Chiaki Hoshinomori

Round 1
475 vote difference
Beatrice 100

Beatrice

Round 2
Lost by 560 votes
Sakura Kagamihara 158

Sakura Kagamihara

Group D
4718
Marika Tachibana 355

Marika Tachibana

Round 1
184 vote difference
Kanade Tachibana 99

Kanade Tachibana

Round 2
Lost by 1358 votes
Akari Kawamoto 159

Akari Kawamoto

Group C
4924
Saeko Busujima 354

Saeko Busujima

Round 1
431 vote difference
Akiha "Faris" Rumiho 98

Akiha "Faris" Rumiho

Round 2
Lost by 755 votes
Onodera Haru 160

Onodera Haru

Group A
4778
Hestia 97

Hestia

Round 2
651 vote difference
Hestia 97

Hestia

Round 2
Lost by 651 votes
Sagiri Izumi 161

Sagiri Izumi

Group A
4541
Ichi Mezato 352

Ichi Mezato

Round 1
464 vote difference
Nia Teppelin 96

Nia Teppelin

Round 2
Lost by 1367 votes
Kyou Fujibayashi 162

Kyou Fujibayashi

Group C
7646
Hinata Hyuuga 95

Hinata Hyuuga

Round 2
30 vote difference
Ritsu Tainaka 34

Ritsu Tainaka

Round 3
Lost by 2608 votes
Himeko Inaba 163

Himeko Inaba

Group D
5985
Sakura Matou 94

Sakura Matou

Round 2
229 vote difference
Sakura Matou 94

Sakura Matou

Round 2
Lost by 229 votes
Yuuko Aioi 164

Yuuko Aioi

Group B
4159
Mio Naganohara 93

Mio Naganohara

Round 2
639 vote difference
Mio Naganohara 93

Mio Naganohara

Round 2
Lost by 639 votes
Yuki Nagato 165

Yuki Nagato

Group B
4442
Azusa Nakano 92

Azusa Nakano

Round 2
920 vote difference
Azusa Nakano 92

Azusa Nakano

Round 2
Lost by 920 votes
Akame 166

Akame

Group D
9240
Yuri Nakamura 91

Yuri Nakamura

Round 2
122 vote difference
Yuuki Konno 38

Yuuki Konno

Round 3
Lost by 229 votes
Mafuyu Hoshikawa 167

Mafuyu Hoshikawa

Group C
3844
Kasumi Fuu 346

Kasumi Fuu

Round 1
80 vote difference
Miyamizu Mitsuha 90

Miyamizu Mitsuha

Round 2
Lost by 2550 votes
Rin Tooyama 168

Rin Tooyama

Group A
4459
Nona 345

Nona

Round 1
626 vote difference
Annie Leonhart 89

Annie Leonhart

Round 2
Lost by 1445 votes
Hinata "Hina" Kawamoto 169

Hinata "Hina" Kawamoto

Group A
4297
Altair 344

Altair

Round 1
307 vote difference
Hikari Takanashi 88

Hikari Takanashi

Round 2
Lost by 443 votes
Sucy Manbavaran 170

Sucy Manbavaran

Group C
5404
Himiko Toga 87

Himiko Toga

Round 2
379 vote difference
Himiko Toga 87

Himiko Toga

Round 2
Lost by 379 votes
Nakagawa Natsuki 171

Nakagawa Natsuki

Group D
5293
Vignette Tsukinose April 86

Vignette Tsukinose April

Round 2
809 vote difference
Vignette Tsukinose April 86

Vignette Tsukinose April

Round 2
Lost by 809 votes
Futaba Sakura 172

Futaba Sakura

Group B
4374
Shalltear Bloodfallen 85

Shalltear Bloodfallen

Round 2
450 vote difference
Shalltear Bloodfallen 85

Shalltear Bloodfallen

Round 2
Lost by 450 votes
Meiko "Menma" Honma 173

Meiko "Menma" Honma

Group B
4027
Chihiro Kosaka 340

Chihiro Kosaka

Round 1
605 vote difference
Megumi Tadokoro 84

Megumi Tadokoro

Round 2
Lost by 968 votes
Tooru Honda 174

Tooru Honda

Group D
5070
Shihouin Yoruichi 339

Shihouin Yoruichi

Round 1
552 vote difference
Mei Hatsume 83

Mei Hatsume

Round 2
Lost by 843 votes
Kirishima Touka 175

Kirishima Touka

Group C
4871
Mayumi Saegusa 338

Mayumi Saegusa

Round 1
725 vote difference
Mako Mankanshoku 82

Mako Mankanshoku

Round 2
Lost by 1066 votes
Akatsuki 176

Akatsuki

Group A
4162
Kowata Makoto 337

Kowata Makoto

Round 1
573 vote difference
Anzu 81

Anzu

Round 2
Lost by 1264 votes
Jabami Yumeko 177

Jabami Yumeko

Group A
4516
Videl Satan 336

Videl Satan

Round 1
1185 vote difference
Eru Chitanda 80

Eru Chitanda

Round 2
Lost by 1865 votes
Kosaki Onodera 178

Kosaki Onodera

Group C
5094
Rikka Takanashi 79

Rikka Takanashi

Round 2
1007 vote difference
Rikka Takanashi 79

Rikka Takanashi

Round 2
Lost by 1007 votes
Diamond 179

Diamond

Group D
4547
Maki Nishikino 334

Maki Nishikino

Round 1
272 vote difference
Kagamihara Nadeshiko 78

Kagamihara Nadeshiko

Round 2
Lost by 1421 votes
Aura Bella Fiora 180

Aura Bella Fiora

Group B
2993
Kagami Hiiragi 333

Kagami Hiiragi

Round 1
127 vote difference
Albedo 77

Albedo

Round 2
Lost by 2475 votes
Kofuku Ebisu 181

Kofuku Ebisu

Group B
3901
Kiki 332

Kiki

Round 1
583 vote difference
Irisviel von Einzbern 76

Irisviel von Einzbern

Round 2
Lost by 1165 votes
Aoi Inuyama 182

Aoi Inuyama

Group D
4496
Kiyoko Shimizu 331

Kiyoko Shimizu

Round 1
623 vote difference
Kou Yagami 75

Kou Yagami

Round 2
Lost by 1517 votes
Crusch Karsten 183

Crusch Karsten

Group C
5596
Nonon Jakuzure 74

Nonon Jakuzure

Round 2
643 vote difference
Nonon Jakuzure 74

Nonon Jakuzure

Round 2
Lost by 643 votes
Takagi 184

Takagi

Group A
5014
Tanya von Degurechaff 73

Tanya von Degurechaff

Round 2
349 vote difference
Tanya von Degurechaff 73

Tanya von Degurechaff

Round 2
Lost by 349 votes
Misty 185

Misty

Group A
4674
Tomoko Kuroki 328

Tomoko Kuroki

Round 1
862 vote difference
Komachi Hikigaya 72

Komachi Hikigaya

Round 2
Lost by 1119 votes
Shiina Mashiro 186

Shiina Mashiro

Group C
5343
Minori Kushieda 71

Minori Kushieda

Round 2
290 vote difference
Minori Kushieda 71

Minori Kushieda

Round 2
Lost by 290 votes
Kaede Kayano 187

Kaede Kayano

Group D
4761
Erika Yano 326

Erika Yano

Round 1
423 vote difference
Takimoto Hifumi 70

Takimoto Hifumi

Round 2
Lost by 976 votes
Asuka Tanaka 188

Asuka Tanaka

Group B
4122
Mai Kawakami 325

Mai Kawakami

Round 1
955 vote difference
Taiga Aisaka 69

Taiga Aisaka

Round 2
Lost by 1405 votes
Ayame Kanjou 189

Ayame Kanjou

Group B
3817
Misa Toudou 324

Misa Toudou

Round 1
269 vote difference
Alice Nakiri 68

Alice Nakiri

Round 2
Lost by 1163 votes
Kayo Hinazuki 190

Kayo Hinazuki

Group D
5117
Momo Belia Deviluke 323

Momo Belia Deviluke

Round 1
784 vote difference
Shizuka Hiratsuka 67

Shizuka Hiratsuka

Round 2
Lost by 1551 votes
Yuno Gasai 191

Yuno Gasai

Group C
5091
Kousaka Honoka 322

Kousaka Honoka

Round 1
927 vote difference
Valentine Faye 66

Valentine Faye

Round 2
Lost by 1119 votes
Ann Takamaki 192

Ann Takamaki

Group A
4111
Chidori Takashiro 321

Chidori Takashiro

Round 1
511 vote difference
Olivier Mira Armstrong 65

Olivier Mira Armstrong

Round 2
Lost by 1498 votes
Irina Jelavic 193

Irina Jelavic

Group A
4098
Shizuka Sakaki 320

Shizuka Sakaki

Round 1
68 vote difference
Erina Nakiri 64

Erina Nakiri

Round 2
Lost by 1280 votes
Kokoro 194

Kokoro

Group C
2545
Chihaya Ayase 319

Chihaya Ayase

Round 1
132 vote difference
Chihaya Ayase 319

Chihaya Ayase

Round 1
Lost by 132 votes
Karen Tendou 195

Karen Tendou

Group D
5210
Reimi Sugimoto 318

Reimi Sugimoto

Round 1
626 vote difference
Fubuki 62

Fubuki

Round 2
Lost by 1623 votes
Nui Harime 196

Nui Harime

Group B
2001
Utaha Kasumigaoka 317

Utaha Kasumigaoka

Round 1
231 vote difference
Utaha Kasumigaoka 317

Utaha Kasumigaoka

Round 1
Lost by 231 votes
Bishamon 197

Bishamon

Group B
4001
Kyouko Machi 316

Kyouko Machi

Round 1
663 vote difference
Satsuki Kiryuuin 60

Satsuki Kiryuuin

Round 2
Lost by 1337 votes
Shinka Nibutani 198

Shinka Nibutani

Group D
4978
Saki Watanabe 315

Saki Watanabe

Round 1
936 vote difference
Kaori Miyazono 59

Kaori Miyazono

Round 2
Lost by 1532 votes
Yuzuki Shiraishi 199

Yuzuki Shiraishi

Group C
4931
Kousaka Kirino 314

Kousaka Kirino

Round 1
691 vote difference
C.C. 58

C.C.

Round 2
Lost by 1231 votes
Chiho Sasaki 200

Chiho Sasaki

Group A
4505
Cinnabar 313

Cinnabar

Round 1
903 vote difference
Shiro 57

Shiro

Round 2
Lost by 1317 votes
Misa Amane 201

Misa Amane

Group A
1853
Anna Nishikinomiya 312

Anna Nishikinomiya

Round 1
389 vote difference
Anna Nishikinomiya 312

Anna Nishikinomiya

Round 1
Lost by 389 votes
Kuriyama Mirai 202

Kuriyama Mirai

Group C
4590
Hazuki Katou 311

Hazuki Katou

Round 1
1314 vote difference
Iroha Isshiki 55

Iroha Isshiki

Round 2
Lost by 1984 votes
Urara Shiraishi 203

Urara Shiraishi

Group D
4865
Yasuhara Ema 310

Yasuhara Ema

Round 1
483 vote difference
Homura Akemi 54

Homura Akemi

Round 2
Lost by 1125 votes
Mitty 204

Mitty

Group B
1670
Iwasawa Masami 309

Iwasawa Masami

Round 1
341 vote difference
Iwasawa Masami 309

Iwasawa Masami

Round 1
Lost by 341 votes
Hatsuse Izuna 205

Hatsuse Izuna

Group B
3725
Tsubaki Sawabe 308

Tsubaki Sawabe

Round 1
117 vote difference
Tsukihi Araragi 52

Tsukihi Araragi

Round 2
Lost by 2248 votes
Rindou Kobayashi 206

Rindou Kobayashi

Group D
5175
Mitsuki Nase 307

Mitsuki Nase

Round 1
672 vote difference
Rin "Shimarin" Shima 51

Rin "Shimarin" Shima

Round 2
Lost by 857 votes
Ursula Callistis 207

Ursula Callistis

Group C
4499
Haruhara Haruko 306

Haruhara Haruko

Round 1
293 vote difference
Krista Lenz 50

Krista Lenz

Round 2
Lost by 2078 votes
Erza Scarlet 208

Erza Scarlet

Group A
2051
Kaji Ryouko 305

Kaji Ryouko

Round 1
51 vote difference
Kaji Ryouko 305

Kaji Ryouko

Round 1
Lost by 51 votes
Isla 209

Isla

Group A
4047
Vanilla 304

Vanilla

Round 1
656 vote difference
Kanna Kamui 48

Kanna Kamui

Round 2
Lost by 1499 votes
Umiko Ahagon 210

Umiko Ahagon

Group C
4878
Papi 303

Papi

Round 1
837 vote difference
Sasha Blouse 47

Sasha Blouse

Round 2
Lost by 1509 votes
Haruno Yukinoshita 211

Haruno Yukinoshita

Group D
5425
Hina 46

Hina

Round 2
600 vote difference
Hina 46

Hina

Round 2
Lost by 600 votes
Biscuit Krueger 212

Biscuit Krueger

Group B
3768
Fujibayashi Ryou 301

Fujibayashi Ryou

Round 1
218 vote difference
Asui Tsuyu 45

Asui Tsuyu

Round 2
Lost by 1401 votes
Moriko Morioka 213

Moriko Morioka

Group B
3950
Mine 300

Mine

Round 1
325 vote difference
Illyasviel von Einzbern 44

Illyasviel von Einzbern

Round 2
Lost by 908 votes
Dawn 214

Dawn

Group D
2419
Sumire Kanou 299

Sumire Kanou

Round 1
280 vote difference
Sumire Kanou 299

Sumire Kanou

Round 1
Lost by 280 votes
Android 18 215

Android 18

Group C
4245
Saya Endou 298

Saya Endou

Round 1
432 vote difference
Tsubasa Hanekawa 42

Tsubasa Hanekawa

Round 2
Lost by 2136 votes
Neferpitou 216

Neferpitou

Group A
1901
Stella Vermillion 297

Stella Vermillion

Round 1
268 vote difference
Stella Vermillion 297

Stella Vermillion

Round 1
Lost by 268 votes
Phosphophyllite 217

Phosphophyllite

Group A
3980
Hanako Koyanagi 296

Hanako Koyanagi

Round 1
99 vote difference
Kobayashi 40

Kobayashi

Round 2
Lost by 1336 votes
Hakase Shinonome 218

Hakase Shinonome

Group C
4488
Kuchiki Rukia 295

Kuchiki Rukia

Round 1
578 vote difference
Kagari "Akko" Atsuko 39

Kagari "Akko" Atsuko

Round 2
Lost by 1423 votes
Misaka 10032 219

Misaka 10032

Group D
2197
May 294

May

Round 1
530 vote difference
May 294

May

Round 1
Lost by 530 votes
San 220

San

Group B
3627
Misaki Kamiigusa 293

Misaki Kamiigusa

Round 1
312 vote difference
Madoka Kaname 37

Madoka Kaname

Round 2
Lost by 1564 votes
Shirley Fenette 221

Shirley Fenette

Group B
1734
Ryougi Shiki 292

Ryougi Shiki

Round 1
332 vote difference
Ryougi Shiki 292

Ryougi Shiki

Round 1
Lost by 332 votes
Revy 222

Revy

Group D
5725
Kirigaya Suguha 35

Kirigaya Suguha

Round 2
119 vote difference
Kirigaya Suguha 35

Kirigaya Suguha

Round 2
Lost by 119 votes
Tsubomi 223

Tsubomi

Group C
2420
Eriri Spencer "Kashiwagi Eri" Sawamura 290

Eriri Spencer "Kashiwagi Eri" Sawamura

Round 1
311 vote difference
Eriri Spencer "Kashiwagi Eri" Sawamura 290

Eriri Spencer "Kashiwagi Eri" Sawamura

Round 1
Lost by 311 votes
Yui 224

Yui

Group A
4159
Ayase Aragaki 289

Ayase Aragaki

Round 1
237 vote difference
Misato Katsuragi 33

Misato Katsuragi

Round 2
Lost by 1217 votes
Bulma 225

Bulma

Group A
4182
Yoshiko Hanabatake 288

Yoshiko Hanabatake

Round 1
747 vote difference
Suzumiya Haruhi 32

Suzumiya Haruhi

Round 2
Lost by 2294 votes
Lucina 226

Lucina

Group C
4713
Ayaka Kamine 287

Ayaka Kamine

Round 1
516 vote difference
Tohru 31

Tohru

Round 2
Lost by 1832 votes
Kagura 227

Kagura

Group D
4328
Lucy Heartfilia 286

Lucy Heartfilia

Round 1
325 vote difference
Yui Yuigahama 30

Yui Yuigahama

Round 2
Lost by 3101 votes
Yuuri 228

Yuuri

Group B
3858
Komugi 285

Komugi

Round 1
337 vote difference
Zero Two 29

Zero Two

Round 2
Lost by 1880 votes
Cattleya Baudelaire 229

Cattleya Baudelaire

Group B
3562
Nami 284

Nami

Round 1
208 vote difference
Karen Araragi 28

Karen Araragi

Round 2
Lost by 2073 votes
Maka Albarn 230

Maka Albarn

Group D
2334
Wallenstein, Ais 283

Wallenstein, Ais

Round 1
260 vote difference
Wallenstein, Ais 283

Wallenstein, Ais

Round 1
Lost by 260 votes
Mai Minakami 231

Mai Minakami

Group C
4089
Rachnera Arachnera 282

Rachnera Arachnera

Round 1
440 vote difference
Asuka Langley Souryuu 26

Asuka Langley Souryuu

Round 2
Lost by 2185 votes
Mary Saotome 232

Mary Saotome

Group A
1905
Sanae Dekomori 281

Sanae Dekomori

Round 1
52 vote difference
Sanae Dekomori 281

Sanae Dekomori

Round 1
Lost by 52 votes
Nano Shinonome 233

Nano Shinonome

Group A
3923
Suzuno Kamazuki 280

Suzuno Kamazuki

Round 1
175 vote difference
Riza Hawkeye 24

Riza Hawkeye

Round 2
Lost by 1945 votes
Hotaru Shidare 234

Hotaru Shidare

Group C
2217
Morgiana 279

Morgiana

Round 1
104 vote difference
Morgiana 279

Morgiana

Round 1
Lost by 104 votes
Chelsea 235

Chelsea

Group D
4414
Tsunade 278

Tsunade

Round 1
333 vote difference
Satanichia Kurumizawa McDowell 22

Satanichia Kurumizawa McDowell

Round 2
Lost by 1862 votes
Elf Yamada 236

Elf Yamada

Group B
3340
Megumi Jinno 277

Megumi Jinno

Round 1
510 vote difference
Jibril 21

Jibril

Round 2
Lost by 2358 votes
Rory Mercury 237

Rory Mercury

Group B
3486
Rin 276

Rin

Round 1
285 vote difference
Saber 20

Saber

Round 2
Lost by 2679 votes
Suu 238

Suu

Group D
2271
Mikuru Asahina 275

Mikuru Asahina

Round 1
460 vote difference
Mikuru Asahina 275

Mikuru Asahina

Round 1
Lost by 460 votes
Nico Yazawa 239

Nico Yazawa

Group C
3863
Nozomi Kaminashi 274

Nozomi Kaminashi

Round 1
67 vote difference
Yui Hirasawa 18

Yui Hirasawa

Round 2
Lost by 2853 votes
Kurumi Tokisaki 240

Kurumi Tokisaki

Group A
3521
Makoto Niijima 273

Makoto Niijima

Round 1
79 vote difference
Mayuri Shiina 17

Mayuri Shiina

Round 2
Lost by 2682 votes
Tsugumi Seishirou 241

Tsugumi Seishirou

Group A
4311
Yuzuru Nishimiya 272

Yuzuru Nishimiya

Round 1
402 vote difference
Tatsumaki 16

Tatsumaki

Round 2
Lost by 1641 votes
Temari 242

Temari

Group C
2341
An Onoya 271

An Onoya

Round 1
332 vote difference
An Onoya 271

An Onoya

Round 1
Lost by 332 votes
Akeno Himejima 243

Akeno Himejima

Group D
5068
Aguri 270

Aguri

Round 1
519 vote difference
Momo Yaoyorozu 14

Momo Yaoyorozu

Round 2
Lost by 1629 votes
Ritsu 244

Ritsu

Group B
1784
Sanae Furukawa 269

Sanae Furukawa

Round 1
231 vote difference
Sanae Furukawa 269

Sanae Furukawa

Round 1
Lost by 231 votes
Tomoyo Sakagami 245

Tomoyo Sakagami

Group B
1832
Mayaka Ibara 268

Mayaka Ibara

Round 1
5 vote difference
Mayaka Ibara 268

Mayaka Ibara

Round 1
Lost by 5 votes
Miyauchi Renge 246

Miyauchi Renge

Group D
4151
Kumin Tsuyuri 267

Kumin Tsuyuri

Round 1
381 vote difference
Ryuuko Matoi 11

Ryuuko Matoi

Round 2
Lost by 3289 votes
Yuzu Aihara 247

Yuzu Aihara

Group C
2402
Katagiri Airi 266

Katagiri Airi

Round 1
36 vote difference
Katagiri Airi 266

Katagiri Airi

Round 1
Lost by 36 votes
Nana 248

Nana

Group A
2055
Miu Amano 265

Miu Amano

Round 1
71 vote difference
Miu Amano 265

Miu Amano

Round 1
Lost by 71 votes
Leone 249

Leone

Group A
1954
Konata Izumi 264

Konata Izumi

Round 1
56 vote difference
Konata Izumi 264

Konata Izumi

Round 1
Lost by 56 votes
Last Order 250

Last Order

Group C
4101
Chihiro Ogino 263

Chihiro Ogino

Round 1
154 vote difference
Emilia 7

Emilia

Round 2
Lost by 2753 votes
Kurokami no Onna 251

Kurokami no Onna

Group D
3978
Lucy 262

Lucy

Round 1
367 vote difference
Winry Rockbell 6

Winry Rockbell

Round 2
Lost by 3169 votes
Yasuko Takasu 252

Yasuko Takasu

Group B
3536
Black Magician Girl 261

Black Magician Girl

Round 1
76 vote difference
Ochako Uraraka 5

Ochako Uraraka

Round 2
Lost by 2870 votes
Megumi Katou 253

Megumi Katou

Group B
4371
Chise Hatori 260

Chise Hatori

Round 1
266 vote difference
Yuuki Asuna 4

Yuuki Asuna

Round 2
Lost by 1969 votes
Shirona "Cynthia" 254

Shirona "Cynthia"

Group D
4399
Euphemia li Britannia 259

Euphemia li Britannia

Round 1
53 vote difference
Holo 3

Holo

Round 2
Lost by 3567 votes
Enri Emmot 255

Enri Emmot

Group C
4184
Amanda O'Neill 258

Amanda O'Neill

Round 1
368 vote difference
Aqua 2

Aqua

Round 2
Lost by 3800 votes
Chito 256

Chito

Group A
1768
Motoko "Major" Kusanagi 257

Motoko "Major" Kusanagi

Round 1
817 vote difference
Motoko "Major" Kusanagi 257

Motoko "Major" Kusanagi

Round 1
Lost by 817 votes
Motoko "Major" Kusanagi 257

Motoko "Major" Kusanagi

Group A
4203
Chito 256

Chito

Round 1
817 vote difference
Megumin 1

Megumin

Round 2
Lost by 3344 votes
Amanda O'Neill 258

Amanda O'Neill

Group C
2506
Enri Emmot 255

Enri Emmot

Round 1
368 vote difference
Enri Emmot 255

Enri Emmot

Round 1
Lost by 368 votes
Euphemia li Britannia 259

Euphemia li Britannia

Group D
2651
Shirona "Cynthia" 254

Shirona "Cynthia"

Round 1
53 vote difference
Shirona "Cynthia" 254

Shirona "Cynthia"

Round 1
Lost by 53 votes
Chise Hatori 260

Chise Hatori

Group B
1880
Megumi Katou 253

Megumi Katou

Round 1
266 vote difference
Megumi Katou 253

Megumi Katou

Round 1
Lost by 266 votes
Black Magician Girl 261

Black Magician Girl

Group B
1848
Yasuko Takasu 252

Yasuko Takasu

Round 1
76 vote difference
Yasuko Takasu 252

Yasuko Takasu

Round 1
Lost by 76 votes
Lucy 262

Lucy

Group D
2141
Kurokami no Onna 251

Kurokami no Onna

Round 1
367 vote difference
Kurokami no Onna 251

Kurokami no Onna

Round 1
Lost by 367 votes
Chihiro Ogino 263

Chihiro Ogino

Group C
2412
Last Order 250

Last Order

Round 1
154 vote difference
Last Order 250

Last Order

Round 1
Lost by 154 votes
Konata Izumi 264

Konata Izumi

Group A
3801
Leone 249

Leone

Round 1
56 vote difference
Ram 8

Ram

Round 2
Lost by 2598 votes
Miu Amano 265

Miu Amano

Group A
3422
Nana 248

Nana

Round 1
71 vote difference
Mikasa Ackerman 9

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 2
Lost by 3981 votes
Katagiri Airi 266

Katagiri Airi

Group C
3955
Yuzu Aihara 247

Yuzu Aihara

Round 1
36 vote difference
Lalatina "Darkness" Dustiness Ford 10

Lalatina "Darkness" Dustiness Ford

Round 2
Lost by 2731 votes
Kumin Tsuyuri 267

Kumin Tsuyuri

Group D
2137
Miyauchi Renge 246

Miyauchi Renge

Round 1
381 vote difference
Miyauchi Renge 246

Miyauchi Renge

Round 1
Lost by 381 votes
Mayaka Ibara 268

Mayaka Ibara

Group B
3723
Tomoyo Sakagami 245

Tomoyo Sakagami

Round 1
5 vote difference
Wiz 12

Wiz

Round 2
Lost by 1652 votes
Sanae Furukawa 269

Sanae Furukawa

Group B
3698
Ritsu 244

Ritsu

Round 1
231 vote difference
Hachikuji Mayoi 13

Hachikuji Mayoi

Round 2
Lost by 2076 votes
Aguri 270

Aguri

Group D
2205
Akeno Himejima 243

Akeno Himejima

Round 1
519 vote difference
Akeno Himejima 243

Akeno Himejima

Round 1
Lost by 519 votes
An Onoya 271

An Onoya

Group C
3908
Temari 242

Temari

Round 1
332 vote difference
Violet Evergarden 15

Violet Evergarden

Round 2
Lost by 3210 votes
Yuzuru Nishimiya 272

Yuzuru Nishimiya

Group A
1977
Tsugumi Seishirou 241

Tsugumi Seishirou

Round 1
402 vote difference
Tsugumi Seishirou 241

Tsugumi Seishirou

Round 1
Lost by 402 votes
Makoto Niijima 273

Makoto Niijima

Group A
1897
Kurumi Tokisaki 240

Kurumi Tokisaki

Round 1
79 vote difference
Kurumi Tokisaki 240

Kurumi Tokisaki

Round 1
Lost by 79 votes
Nozomi Kaminashi 274

Nozomi Kaminashi

Group C
2346
Nico Yazawa 239

Nico Yazawa

Round 1
67 vote difference
Nico Yazawa 239

Nico Yazawa

Round 1
Lost by 67 votes
Mikuru Asahina 275

Mikuru Asahina

Group D
4675
Suu 238

Suu

Round 1
460 vote difference
Yunyun 19

Yunyun

Round 2
Lost by 2710 votes
Rin 276

Rin

Group B
1739
Rory Mercury 237

Rory Mercury

Round 1
285 vote difference
Rory Mercury 237

Rory Mercury

Round 1
Lost by 285 votes
Megumi Jinno 277

Megumi Jinno

Group B
1419
Elf Yamada 236

Elf Yamada

Round 1
510 vote difference
Elf Yamada 236

Elf Yamada

Round 1
Lost by 510 votes
Tsunade 278

Tsunade

Group D
2209
Chelsea 235

Chelsea

Round 1
333 vote difference
Chelsea 235

Chelsea

Round 1
Lost by 333 votes
Morgiana 279

Morgiana

Group C
3772
Hotaru Shidare 234

Hotaru Shidare

Round 1
104 vote difference
Nishimiya Shouko 23

Nishimiya Shouko

Round 2
Lost by 2679 votes
Suzuno Kamazuki 280

Suzuno Kamazuki

Group A
1986
Nano Shinonome 233

Nano Shinonome

Round 1
175 vote difference
Nano Shinonome 233

Nano Shinonome

Round 1
Lost by 175 votes
Sanae Dekomori 281

Sanae Dekomori

Group A
3595
Mary Saotome 232

Mary Saotome

Round 1
52 vote difference
Suzuha Amane 25

Suzuha Amane

Round 2
Lost by 2568 votes
Rachnera Arachnera 282

Rachnera Arachnera

Group C
2185
Mai Minakami 231

Mai Minakami

Round 1
440 vote difference
Mai Minakami 231

Mai Minakami

Round 1
Lost by 440 votes
Wallenstein, Ais 283

Wallenstein, Ais

Group D
4441
Maka Albarn 230

Maka Albarn

Round 1
260 vote difference
Yoko Littner 27

Yoko Littner

Round 2
Lost by 2565 votes
Nami 284

Nami

Group B
1755
Cattleya Baudelaire 229

Cattleya Baudelaire

Round 1
208 vote difference
Cattleya Baudelaire 229

Cattleya Baudelaire

Round 1
Lost by 208 votes
Komugi 285

Komugi

Group B
1714
Yuuri 228

Yuuri

Round 1
337 vote difference
Yuuri 228

Yuuri

Round 1
Lost by 337 votes
Lucy Heartfilia 286

Lucy Heartfilia

Group D
2250
Kagura 227

Kagura

Round 1
325 vote difference
Kagura 227

Kagura

Round 1
Lost by 325 votes
Ayaka Kamine 287

Ayaka Kamine

Group C
2327
Lucina 226

Lucina

Round 1
516 vote difference
Lucina 226

Lucina

Round 1
Lost by 516 votes
Yoshiko Hanabatake 288

Yoshiko Hanabatake

Group A
1741
Bulma 225

Bulma

Round 1
747 vote difference
Bulma 225

Bulma

Round 1
Lost by 747 votes
Ayase Aragaki 289

Ayase Aragaki

Group A
1954
Yui 224

Yui

Round 1
237 vote difference
Yui 224

Yui

Round 1
Lost by 237 votes
Eriri Spencer "Kashiwagi Eri" Sawamura 290

Eriri Spencer "Kashiwagi Eri" Sawamura

Group C
4432
Tsubomi 223

Tsubomi

Round 1
311 vote difference
Ritsu Tainaka 34

Ritsu Tainaka

Round 2
Lost by 2451 votes
Tamako Kitashirakawa 291

Tamako Kitashirakawa

Group D
2002
Revy 222

Revy

Round 1
638 vote difference
Revy 222

Revy

Round 1
Lost by 638 votes
Ryougi Shiki 292

Ryougi Shiki

Group B
4296
Shirley Fenette 221

Shirley Fenette

Round 1
332 vote difference
Miki Sayaka 36

Miki Sayaka

Round 2
Lost by 542 votes
Misaki Kamiigusa 293

Misaki Kamiigusa

Group B
1647
San 220

San

Round 1
312 vote difference
San 220

San

Round 1
Lost by 312 votes
May 294

May

Group D
5330
Misaka 10032 219

Misaka 10032

Round 1
530 vote difference
Yuuki Konno 38

Yuuki Konno

Round 2
Lost by 1183 votes
Kuchiki Rukia 295

Kuchiki Rukia

Group C
2168
Hakase Shinonome 218

Hakase Shinonome

Round 1
578 vote difference
Hakase Shinonome 218

Hakase Shinonome

Round 1
Lost by 578 votes
Hanako Koyanagi 296

Hanako Koyanagi

Group A
1932
Phosphophyllite 217

Phosphophyllite

Round 1
99 vote difference
Phosphophyllite 217

Phosphophyllite

Round 1
Lost by 99 votes
Stella Vermillion 297

Stella Vermillion

Group A
3823
Neferpitou 216

Neferpitou

Round 1
268 vote difference
Mio Akiyama 41

Mio Akiyama

Round 2
Lost by 2137 votes
Saya Endou 298

Saya Endou

Group C
2192
Android 18 215

Android 18

Round 1
432 vote difference
Android 18 215

Android 18

Round 1
Lost by 432 votes
Sumire Kanou 299

Sumire Kanou

Group D
4827
Dawn 214

Dawn

Round 1
280 vote difference
Tsumugi "Mugi" Kotobuki 43

Tsumugi "Mugi" Kotobuki

Round 2
Lost by 1624 votes
Mine 300

Mine

Group B
1645
Moriko Morioka 213

Moriko Morioka

Round 1
325 vote difference
Moriko Morioka 213

Moriko Morioka

Round 1
Lost by 325 votes
Fujibayashi Ryou 301

Fujibayashi Ryou

Group B
1722
Biscuit Krueger 212

Biscuit Krueger

Round 1
218 vote difference
Biscuit Krueger 212

Biscuit Krueger

Round 1
Lost by 218 votes
Ruri "Kuroneko" Gokou 302

Ruri "Kuroneko" Gokou

Group D
2096
Haruno Yukinoshita 211

Haruno Yukinoshita

Round 1
758 vote difference
Haruno Yukinoshita 211

Haruno Yukinoshita

Round 1
Lost by 758 votes
Papi 303

Papi

Group C
1991
Umiko Ahagon 210

Umiko Ahagon

Round 1
837 vote difference
Umiko Ahagon 210

Umiko Ahagon

Round 1
Lost by 837 votes
Vanilla 304

Vanilla

Group A
1560
Isla 209

Isla

Round 1
656 vote difference
Isla 209

Isla

Round 1
Lost by 656 votes
Kaji Ryouko 305

Kaji Ryouko

Group A
3773
Erza Scarlet 208

Erza Scarlet

Round 1
51 vote difference
Sakura Chiyo 49

Sakura Chiyo

Round 2
Lost by 1444 votes
Haruhara Haruko 306

Haruhara Haruko

Group C
2298
Ursula Callistis 207

Ursula Callistis

Round 1
293 vote difference
Ursula Callistis 207

Ursula Callistis

Round 1
Lost by 293 votes
Mitsuki Nase 307

Mitsuki Nase

Group D
2071
Rindou Kobayashi 206

Rindou Kobayashi

Round 1
672 vote difference
Rindou Kobayashi 206

Rindou Kobayashi

Round 1
Lost by 672 votes
Tsubaki Sawabe 308

Tsubaki Sawabe

Group B
1980
Hatsuse Izuna 205

Hatsuse Izuna

Round 1
117 vote difference
Hatsuse Izuna 205

Hatsuse Izuna

Round 1
Lost by 117 votes
Iwasawa Masami 309

Iwasawa Masami

Group B
3838
Mitty 204

Mitty

Round 1
341 vote difference
Hange Zoë 53

Hange Zoë

Round 2
Lost by 1295 votes
Yasuhara Ema 310

Yasuhara Ema

Group D
2050
Urara Shiraishi 203

Urara Shiraishi

Round 1
483 vote difference
Urara Shiraishi 203

Urara Shiraishi

Round 1
Lost by 483 votes
Hazuki Katou 311

Hazuki Katou

Group C
1617
Kuriyama Mirai 202

Kuriyama Mirai

Round 1
1314 vote difference
Kuriyama Mirai 202

Kuriyama Mirai

Round 1
Lost by 1314 votes
Anna Nishikinomiya 312

Anna Nishikinomiya

Group A
4174
Misa Amane 201

Misa Amane

Round 1
389 vote difference
Stephanie Dola 56

Stephanie Dola

Round 2
Lost by 1107 votes
Cinnabar 313

Cinnabar

Group A
1594
Chiho Sasaki 200

Chiho Sasaki

Round 1
903 vote difference
Chiho Sasaki 200

Chiho Sasaki

Round 1
Lost by 903 votes
Kousaka Kirino 314

Kousaka Kirino

Group C
2204
Yuzuki Shiraishi 199

Yuzuki Shiraishi

Round 1
691 vote difference
Yuzuki Shiraishi 199

Yuzuki Shiraishi

Round 1
Lost by 691 votes
Saki Watanabe 315

Saki Watanabe

Group D
1952
Shinka Nibutani 198

Shinka Nibutani

Round 1
936 vote difference
Shinka Nibutani 198

Shinka Nibutani

Round 1
Lost by 936 votes
Kyouko Machi 316

Kyouko Machi

Group B
1503
Bishamon 197

Bishamon

Round 1
663 vote difference
Bishamon 197

Bishamon

Round 1
Lost by 663 votes
Utaha Kasumigaoka 317

Utaha Kasumigaoka

Group B
4595
Nui Harime 196

Nui Harime

Round 1
231 vote difference
Ichigo 61

Ichigo

Round 2
Lost by 274 votes
Reimi Sugimoto 318

Reimi Sugimoto

Group D
2305
Karen Tendou 195

Karen Tendou

Round 1
626 vote difference
Karen Tendou 195

Karen Tendou

Round 1
Lost by 626 votes
Chihaya Ayase 319

Chihaya Ayase

Group C
4307
Kokoro 194

Kokoro

Round 1
132 vote difference
Kanbaru Suruga 63

Kanbaru Suruga

Round 2
Lost by 1951 votes
Shizuka Sakaki 320

Shizuka Sakaki

Group A
2137
Irina Jelavic 193

Irina Jelavic

Round 1
68 vote difference
Irina Jelavic 193

Irina Jelavic

Round 1
Lost by 68 votes
Chidori Takashiro 321

Chidori Takashiro

Group A
1726
Ann Takamaki 192

Ann Takamaki

Round 1
511 vote difference
Ann Takamaki 192

Ann Takamaki

Round 1
Lost by 511 votes
Kousaka Honoka 322

Kousaka Honoka

Group C
2073
Yuno Gasai 191

Yuno Gasai

Round 1
927 vote difference
Yuno Gasai 191

Yuno Gasai

Round 1
Lost by 927 votes
Momo Belia Deviluke 323

Momo Belia Deviluke

Group D
2143
Kayo Hinazuki 190

Kayo Hinazuki

Round 1
784 vote difference
Kayo Hinazuki 190

Kayo Hinazuki

Round 1
Lost by 784 votes
Misa Toudou 324

Misa Toudou

Group B
1714
Ayame Kanjou 189

Ayame Kanjou

Round 1
269 vote difference
Ayame Kanjou 189

Ayame Kanjou

Round 1
Lost by 269 votes
Mai Kawakami 325

Mai Kawakami

Group B
1314
Asuka Tanaka 188

Asuka Tanaka

Round 1
955 vote difference
Asuka Tanaka 188

Asuka Tanaka

Round 1
Lost by 955 votes
Erika Yano 326

Erika Yano

Group D
2142
Kaede Kayano 187

Kaede Kayano

Round 1
423 vote difference
Kaede Kayano 187

Kaede Kayano

Round 1
Lost by 423 votes
Yume 327

Yume

Group C
1956
Shiina Mashiro 186

Shiina Mashiro

Round 1
998 vote difference
Shiina Mashiro 186

Shiina Mashiro

Round 1
Lost by 998 votes
Tomoko Kuroki 328

Tomoko Kuroki

Group A
1710
Misty 185

Misty

Round 1
862 vote difference
Misty 185

Misty

Round 1
Lost by 862 votes
Alluka Zoldyck 329

Alluka Zoldyck

Group A
1544
Takagi 184

Takagi

Round 1
1154 vote difference
Takagi 184

Takagi

Round 1
Lost by 1154 votes
Aria Shichijou 330

Aria Shichijou

Group C
1696
Crusch Karsten 183

Crusch Karsten

Round 1
1544 vote difference
Crusch Karsten 183

Crusch Karsten

Round 1
Lost by 1544 votes
Kiyoko Shimizu 331

Kiyoko Shimizu

Group D
2057
Aoi Inuyama 182

Aoi Inuyama

Round 1
623 vote difference
Aoi Inuyama 182

Aoi Inuyama

Round 1
Lost by 623 votes
Kiki 332

Kiki

Group B
1496
Kofuku Ebisu 181

Kofuku Ebisu

Round 1
583 vote difference
Kofuku Ebisu 181

Kofuku Ebisu

Round 1
Lost by 583 votes
Kagami Hiiragi 333

Kagami Hiiragi

Group B
1734
Aura Bella Fiora 180

Aura Bella Fiora

Round 1
127 vote difference
Aura Bella Fiora 180

Aura Bella Fiora

Round 1
Lost by 127 votes
Maki Nishikino 334

Maki Nishikino

Group D
2233
Diamond 179

Diamond

Round 1
272 vote difference
Diamond 179

Diamond

Round 1
Lost by 272 votes
Yuki Kusakabe 335

Yuki Kusakabe

Group C
1779
Kosaki Onodera 178

Kosaki Onodera

Round 1
1337 vote difference
Kosaki Onodera 178

Kosaki Onodera

Round 1
Lost by 1337 votes
Videl Satan 336

Videl Satan

Group A
1480
Jabami Yumeko 177

Jabami Yumeko

Round 1
1185 vote difference
Jabami Yumeko 177

Jabami Yumeko

Round 1
Lost by 1185 votes
Kowata Makoto 337

Kowata Makoto

Group A
1687
Akatsuki 176

Akatsuki

Round 1
573 vote difference
Akatsuki 176

Akatsuki

Round 1
Lost by 573 votes
Mayumi Saegusa 338

Mayumi Saegusa

Group C
2040
Kirishima Touka 175

Kirishima Touka

Round 1
725 vote difference
Kirishima Touka 175

Kirishima Touka

Round 1
Lost by 725 votes
Shihouin Yoruichi 339

Shihouin Yoruichi

Group D
2084
Tooru Honda 174

Tooru Honda

Round 1
552 vote difference
Tooru Honda 174

Tooru Honda

Round 1
Lost by 552 votes
Chihiro Kosaka 340

Chihiro Kosaka

Group B
1485
Meiko "Menma" Honma 173

Meiko "Menma" Honma

Round 1
605 vote difference
Meiko "Menma" Honma 173

Meiko "Menma" Honma

Round 1
Lost by 605 votes
Hana Midorikawa 341

Hana Midorikawa

Group B
1455
Futaba Sakura 172

Futaba Sakura

Round 1
761 vote difference
Futaba Sakura 172

Futaba Sakura

Round 1
Lost by 761 votes
Centorea "Cerea" Shianus 342

Centorea "Cerea" Shianus

Group D
1935
Nakagawa Natsuki 171

Nakagawa Natsuki

Round 1
968 vote difference
Nakagawa Natsuki 171

Nakagawa Natsuki

Round 1
Lost by 968 votes
Chiyo Kurihara 343

Chiyo Kurihara

Group C
2049
Sucy Manbavaran 170

Sucy Manbavaran

Round 1
903 vote difference
Sucy Manbavaran 170

Sucy Manbavaran

Round 1
Lost by 903 votes
Altair 344

Altair

Group A
1878
Hinata "Hina" Kawamoto 169

Hinata "Hina" Kawamoto

Round 1
307 vote difference
Hinata "Hina" Kawamoto 169

Hinata "Hina" Kawamoto

Round 1
Lost by 307 votes
Nona 345

Nona

Group A
1705
Rin Tooyama 168

Rin Tooyama

Round 1
626 vote difference
Rin Tooyama 168

Rin Tooyama

Round 1
Lost by 626 votes
Kasumi Fuu 346

Kasumi Fuu

Group C
2384
Mafuyu Hoshikawa 167

Mafuyu Hoshikawa

Round 1
80 vote difference
Mafuyu Hoshikawa 167

Mafuyu Hoshikawa

Round 1
Lost by 80 votes
Anri Sonohara 347

Anri Sonohara

Group D
1648
Akame 166

Akame

Round 1
1511 vote difference
Akame 166

Akame

Round 1
Lost by 1511 votes
Ritsuko Akagi 348

Ritsuko Akagi

Group B
1331
Yuki Nagato 165

Yuki Nagato

Round 1
1149 vote difference
Yuki Nagato 165

Yuki Nagato

Round 1
Lost by 1149 votes
Minene Uryuu 349

Minene Uryuu

Group B
1495
Yuuko Aioi 164

Yuuko Aioi

Round 1
919 vote difference
Yuuko Aioi 164

Yuuko Aioi

Round 1
Lost by 919 votes
Nunnally vi Britannia 350

Nunnally vi Britannia

Group D
1995
Himeko Inaba 163

Himeko Inaba

Round 1
1253 vote difference
Himeko Inaba 163

Himeko Inaba

Round 1
Lost by 1253 votes
Selesia Upitiria 351

Selesia Upitiria

Group C
1835
Kyou Fujibayashi 162

Kyou Fujibayashi

Round 1
1144 vote difference
Kyou Fujibayashi 162

Kyou Fujibayashi

Round 1
Lost by 1144 votes
Ichi Mezato 352

Ichi Mezato

Group A
2075
Sagiri Izumi 161

Sagiri Izumi

Round 1
464 vote difference
Sagiri Izumi 161

Sagiri Izumi

Round 1
Lost by 464 votes
Seras Victoria 353

Seras Victoria

Group A
1578
Onodera Haru 160

Onodera Haru

Round 1
1058 vote difference
Onodera Haru 160

Onodera Haru

Round 1
Lost by 1058 votes
Saeko Busujima 354

Saeko Busujima

Group C
2264
Akari Kawamoto 159

Akari Kawamoto

Round 1
431 vote difference
Akari Kawamoto 159

Akari Kawamoto

Round 1
Lost by 431 votes
Marika Tachibana 355

Marika Tachibana

Group D
2385
Sakura Kagamihara 158

Sakura Kagamihara

Round 1
184 vote difference
Sakura Kagamihara 158

Sakura Kagamihara

Round 1
Lost by 184 votes
Chiaki Hoshinomori 356

Chiaki Hoshinomori

Group B
1810
Moeka Kiryuu 157

Moeka Kiryuu

Round 1
475 vote difference
Moeka Kiryuu 157

Moeka Kiryuu

Round 1
Lost by 475 votes
MISAKA 9982 357

MISAKA 9982

Group B
1396
Raphiel Shiraha Ainsworth 156

Raphiel Shiraha Ainsworth

Round 1
1013 vote difference
Raphiel Shiraha Ainsworth 156

Raphiel Shiraha Ainsworth

Round 1
Lost by 1013 votes
Inori Yuzuriha 358

Inori Yuzuriha

Group D
1966
Aoi Miyamori 155

Aoi Miyamori

Round 1
706 vote difference
Aoi Miyamori 155

Aoi Miyamori

Round 1
Lost by 706 votes
Elucia "Elsie" de Lute Ima 359

Elucia "Elsie" de Lute Ima

Group C
1978
Miia 154

Miia

Round 1
876 vote difference
Miia 154

Miia

Round 1
Lost by 876 votes
Kaori kanzaki 360

Kaori kanzaki

Group A
1569
Sakie Satou 153

Sakie Satou

Round 1
819 vote difference
Sakie Satou 153

Sakie Satou

Round 1
Lost by 819 votes
Akane Mizuno 361

Akane Mizuno

Group A
1612
Nao Tomori 152

Nao Tomori

Round 1
716 vote difference
Nao Tomori 152

Nao Tomori

Round 1
Lost by 716 votes
Sylphy 362

Sylphy

Group C
2096
Viktoriya Ivanovna Serebryakova 151

Viktoriya Ivanovna Serebryakova

Round 1
575 vote difference
Viktoriya Ivanovna Serebryakova 151

Viktoriya Ivanovna Serebryakova

Round 1
Lost by 575 votes
Xenovia 363

Xenovia

Group D
1787
Isuzu Sento 150

Isuzu Sento

Round 1
1126 vote difference
Isuzu Sento 150

Isuzu Sento

Round 1
Lost by 1126 votes
Mamimi Samejima 364

Mamimi Samejima

Group B
1343
Diana Cavendish 149

Diana Cavendish

Round 1
1005 vote difference
Diana Cavendish 149

Diana Cavendish

Round 1
Lost by 1005 votes
Lieselotte Sherlock 365

Lieselotte Sherlock

Group B
1653
Miku 148

Miku

Round 1
520 vote difference
Miku 148

Miku

Round 1
Lost by 520 votes
Nico Robin 366

Nico Robin

Group D
1935
Mari Tamaki 147

Mari Tamaki

Round 1
1160 vote difference
Mari Tamaki 147

Mari Tamaki

Round 1
Lost by 1160 votes
Saya Takagi 367

Saya Takagi

Group C
1652
Aoba Suzukaze 146

Aoba Suzukaze

Round 1
1692 vote difference
Aoba Suzukaze 146

Aoba Suzukaze

Round 1
Lost by 1692 votes
Lyza 368

Lyza

Group A
2194
Jessie 145

Jessie

Round 1
11 vote difference
Jessie 145

Jessie

Round 1
Lost by 11 votes
Momo Kawamoto 369

Momo Kawamoto

Group A
1370
Hiyori Iki 144

Hiyori Iki

Round 1
1553 vote difference
Hiyori Iki 144

Hiyori Iki

Round 1
Lost by 1553 votes
Casca 370

Casca

Group C
1987
Lisa Lisa 143

Lisa Lisa

Round 1
810 vote difference
Lisa Lisa 143

Lisa Lisa

Round 1
Lost by 810 votes
Blair 371

Blair

Group D
1737
Esdeath 142

Esdeath

Round 1
1295 vote difference
Esdeath 142

Esdeath

Round 1
Lost by 1295 votes
Elizabeth Liones 372

Elizabeth Liones

Group B
1442
Hinata Miyake 141

Hinata Miyake

Round 1
1156 vote difference
Hinata Miyake 141

Hinata Miyake

Round 1
Lost by 1156 votes
Erika Karisawa 373

Erika Karisawa

Group B
944
Celty Sturluson 140

Celty Sturluson

Round 1
1521 vote difference
Celty Sturluson 140

Celty Sturluson

Round 1
Lost by 1521 votes
Sayaka Miyata 374

Sayaka Miyata

Group D
2131
Ouzen 139

Ouzen

Round 1
596 vote difference
Ouzen 139

Ouzen

Round 1
Lost by 596 votes
Yachi Hitoka 375

Yachi Hitoka

Group C
1565
Chitoge Kirisaki 138

Chitoge Kirisaki

Round 1
1800 vote difference
Chitoge Kirisaki 138

Chitoge Kirisaki

Round 1
Lost by 1800 votes
MISAKA 19090 376

MISAKA 19090

Group A
1534
Nanami Aoyama 137

Nanami Aoyama

Round 1
992 vote difference
Nanami Aoyama 137

Nanami Aoyama

Round 1
Lost by 992 votes
Ino Yamanaka 377

Ino Yamanaka

Group A
1637
Lucoa 136

Lucoa

Round 1
1091 vote difference
Lucoa 136

Lucoa

Round 1
Lost by 1091 votes
Juvia Lockser 378

Juvia Lockser

Group C
1915
Lust 135

Lust

Round 1
1379 vote difference
Lust 135

Lust

Round 1
Lost by 1379 votes
Tapris Sugarbell Chisaki 379

Tapris Sugarbell Chisaki

Group D
1990
Narberal "Nabe" Gamma 134

Narberal "Nabe" Gamma

Round 1
992 vote difference
Narberal "Nabe" Gamma 134

Narberal "Nabe" Gamma

Round 1
Lost by 992 votes
Togame 380

Togame

Group B
1705
Chiaki Oogaki 133

Chiaki Oogaki

Round 1
265 vote difference
Chiaki Oogaki 133

Chiaki Oogaki

Round 1
Lost by 265 votes
Sachiko Fujinuma 381

Sachiko Fujinuma

Group B
1873
Ikumi Mito 132

Ikumi Mito

Round 1
294 vote difference
Ikumi Mito 132

Ikumi Mito

Round 1
Lost by 294 votes
Kaoruko "Kaos" Moeta 382

Kaoruko "Kaos" Moeta

Group D
1805
Mordred 131

Mordred

Round 1
1627 vote difference
Mordred 131

Mordred

Round 1
Lost by 1627 votes
Yona 383

Yona

Group C
2030
Kobuchizawa Shirase 130

Kobuchizawa Shirase

Round 1
1021 vote difference
Kobuchizawa Shirase 130

Kobuchizawa Shirase

Round 1
Lost by 1021 votes
Mai Valentine 384

Mai Valentine

Group A
1652
Yuki Minagawa 129

Yuki Minagawa

Round 1
1140 vote difference
Yuki Minagawa 129

Yuki Minagawa

Round 1
Lost by 1140 votes
Kyouko Kirigiri 385

Kyouko Kirigiri

Group A
2092
Edward Wong Hau Pepelu Tivrusky IV 128

Edward Wong Hau Pepelu Tivrusky IV

Round 1
290 vote difference
Edward Wong Hau Pepelu Tivrusky IV 128

Edward Wong Hau Pepelu Tivrusky IV

Round 1
Lost by 290 votes
Stocking Anarchy 386

Stocking Anarchy

Group C
2043
Narumi Momose 127

Narumi Momose

Round 1
1142 vote difference
Narumi Momose 127

Narumi Momose

Round 1
Lost by 1142 votes
Vivi Nefertari 387

Vivi Nefertari

Group D
2044
Mami Tomoe 126

Mami Tomoe

Round 1
1409 vote difference
Mami Tomoe 126

Mami Tomoe

Round 1
Lost by 1409 votes
Irina Shidou 388

Irina Shidou

Group B
1475
Akane Tsunemori 125

Akane Tsunemori

Round 1
1093 vote difference
Akane Tsunemori 125

Akane Tsunemori

Round 1
Lost by 1093 votes
Diane 389

Diane

Group B
1269
Touka Takanashi 124

Touka Takanashi

Round 1
1257 vote difference
Touka Takanashi 124

Touka Takanashi

Round 1
Lost by 1257 votes
Luluco 390

Luluco

Group D
1767
Nagisa Furukawa 123

Nagisa Furukawa

Round 1
1287 vote difference
Nagisa Furukawa 123

Nagisa Furukawa

Round 1
Lost by 1287 votes
Meteora Österreich 391

Meteora Österreich

Group C
1679
Schwi Dola 122

Schwi Dola

Round 1
1566 vote difference
Schwi Dola 122

Schwi Dola

Round 1
Lost by 1566 votes
Chtholly Nota Seniorious 392

Chtholly Nota Seniorious

Group A
1462
Ami Kawashima 121

Ami Kawashima

Round 1
1392 vote difference
Ami Kawashima 121

Ami Kawashima

Round 1
Lost by 1392 votes
Sena Kashiwazaki 393

Sena Kashiwazaki

Group A
1513
Gabriel Tenma White 120

Gabriel Tenma White

Round 1
1102 vote difference
Gabriel Tenma White 120

Gabriel Tenma White

Round 1
Lost by 1102 votes
Mao 394

Mao

Group C
2023
Maika Sakuranomiya 119

Maika Sakuranomiya

Round 1
947 vote difference
Maika Sakuranomiya 119

Maika Sakuranomiya

Round 1
Lost by 947 votes
Anko Mitarashi 395

Anko Mitarashi

Group D
1630
Kaho Hinata 118

Kaho Hinata

Round 1
1577 vote difference
Kaho Hinata 118

Kaho Hinata

Round 1
Lost by 1577 votes
Asirpa 396

Asirpa

Group B
1055
Kousaka Reina 117

Kousaka Reina

Round 1
1557 vote difference
Kousaka Reina 117

Kousaka Reina

Round 1
Lost by 1557 votes
Miki Okudera 397

Miki Okudera

Group B
1456
Oumae Kumiko 116

Oumae Kumiko

Round 1
1123 vote difference
Oumae Kumiko 116

Oumae Kumiko

Round 1
Lost by 1123 votes
Yoshino Koharu 398

Yoshino Koharu

Group D
1581
Emi Yusa 115

Emi Yusa

Round 1
1855 vote difference
Emi Yusa 115

Emi Yusa

Round 1
Lost by 1855 votes
Koneko Toujou 399

Koneko Toujou

Group C
2306
Felt 114

Felt

Round 1
801 vote difference
Felt 114

Felt

Round 1
Lost by 801 votes
Antarcticite 400

Antarcticite

Group A
1458
Izumi Curtis 113

Izumi Curtis

Round 1
1643 vote difference
Izumi Curtis 113

Izumi Curtis

Round 1
Lost by 1643 votes
Hana 401

Hana

Group A
1486
Kyouko Sakura 112

Kyouko Sakura

Round 1
1267 vote difference
Kyouko Sakura 112

Kyouko Sakura

Round 1
Lost by 1267 votes
Akari Akaza 402

Akari Akaza

Group C
2051
Kallen Stadtfeld 111

Kallen Stadtfeld

Round 1
1256 vote difference
Kallen Stadtfeld 111

Kallen Stadtfeld

Round 1
Lost by 1256 votes
Suzu Hagimura 403

Suzu Hagimura

Group D
1679
Maho Hiyajou 110

Maho Hiyajou

Round 1
1646 vote difference
Maho Hiyajou 110

Maho Hiyajou

Round 1
Lost by 1646 votes
Suzune Horikita 404

Suzune Horikita

Group B
1480
Shino "Sinon" Asada 109

Shino "Sinon" Asada

Round 1
984 vote difference
Shino "Sinon" Asada 109

Shino "Sinon" Asada

Round 1
Lost by 984 votes
Hotaru "Hotarun" Ichijou 405

Hotaru "Hotarun" Ichijou

Group B
1375
Hitomi Mishima 108

Hitomi Mishima

Round 1
1086 vote difference
Hitomi Mishima 108

Hitomi Mishima

Round 1
Lost by 1086 votes
Himari Takanashi 406

Himari Takanashi

Group D
4690
Yui 107

Yui

Round 1
729 vote difference
Isuzu Sento 150

Isuzu Sento

Round 2
Lost by 955 votes
Kaede Kagayama 407

Kaede Kagayama

Group C
1765
Rias Gremory 106

Rias Gremory

Round 1
1250 vote difference
Rias Gremory 106

Rias Gremory

Round 1
Lost by 1250 votes
Haru Okumura 408

Haru Okumura

Group A
1717
Nanachi 105

Nanachi

Round 1
927 vote difference
Nanachi 105

Nanachi

Round 1
Lost by 927 votes
Tsubasa Katsuki 409

Tsubasa Katsuki

Group A
1305
Chizuru Hishiro 104

Chizuru Hishiro

Round 1
1375 vote difference
Chizuru Hishiro 104

Chizuru Hishiro

Round 1
Lost by 1375 votes
Nayuta Kani 410

Nayuta Kani

Group C
2019
Elma 103

Elma

Round 1
862 vote difference
Elma 103

Elma

Round 1
Lost by 862 votes
Charlotte Abelfreyja Drossel 411

Charlotte Abelfreyja Drossel

Group D
2041
Riko 102

Riko

Round 1
1026 vote difference
Riko 102

Riko

Round 1
Lost by 1026 votes
Hatoko Kushikawa 412

Hatoko Kushikawa

Group B
1281
Rei Ayanami 101

Rei Ayanami

Round 1
1322 vote difference
Rei Ayanami 101

Rei Ayanami

Round 1
Lost by 1322 votes
Iori Nagase 413

Iori Nagase

Group B
1642
Beatrice 100

Beatrice

Round 1
947 vote difference
Beatrice 100

Beatrice

Round 1
Lost by 947 votes
Naoka Ueno 414

Naoka Ueno

Group D
1738
Kanade Tachibana 99

Kanade Tachibana

Round 1
1858 vote difference
Kanade Tachibana 99

Kanade Tachibana

Round 1
Lost by 1858 votes
Nausicaä 415

Nausicaä

Group C
1767
Akiha "Faris" Rumiho 98

Akiha "Faris" Rumiho

Round 1
1893 vote difference
Akiha "Faris" Rumiho 98

Akiha "Faris" Rumiho

Round 1
Lost by 1893 votes
Popura Taneshima 416

Popura Taneshima

Group A
1421
Hestia 97

Hestia

Round 1
1432 vote difference
Hestia 97

Hestia

Round 1
Lost by 1432 votes
Rize Kamishiro 417

Rize Kamishiro

Group A
1293
Nia Teppelin 96

Nia Teppelin

Round 1
1898 vote difference
Nia Teppelin 96

Nia Teppelin

Round 1
Lost by 1898 votes
Ryouko Asakura 418

Ryouko Asakura

Group C
1802
Hinata Hyuuga 95

Hinata Hyuuga

Round 1
1541 vote difference
Hinata Hyuuga 95

Hinata Hyuuga

Round 1
Lost by 1541 votes
Saki Kanda 419

Saki Kanda

Group D
1582
Sakura Matou 94

Sakura Matou

Round 1
1971 vote difference
Sakura Matou 94

Sakura Matou

Round 1
Lost by 1971 votes
Mei Misaki 420

Mei Misaki

Group B
1514
Mio Naganohara 93

Mio Naganohara

Round 1
804 vote difference
Mio Naganohara 93

Mio Naganohara

Round 1
Lost by 804 votes
Ayano Sugiura 421

Ayano Sugiura

Group B
954
Azusa Nakano 92

Azusa Nakano

Round 1
1920 vote difference
Azusa Nakano 92

Azusa Nakano

Round 1
Lost by 1920 votes
Cocona 422

Cocona

Group D
1617
Yuri Nakamura 91

Yuri Nakamura

Round 1
1490 vote difference
Yuri Nakamura 91

Yuri Nakamura

Round 1
Lost by 1490 votes
Retsuko 423

Retsuko

Group C
1438
Miyamizu Mitsuha 90

Miyamizu Mitsuha

Round 1
2737 vote difference
Miyamizu Mitsuha 90

Miyamizu Mitsuha

Round 1
Lost by 2737 votes
Yasuri Nanami 424

Yasuri Nanami

Group A
1514
Annie Leonhart 89

Annie Leonhart

Round 1
1913 vote difference
Annie Leonhart 89

Annie Leonhart

Round 1
Lost by 1913 votes
Shinoa Hiiragi 425

Shinoa Hiiragi

Group A
1650
Hikari Takanashi 88

Hikari Takanashi

Round 1
646 vote difference
Hikari Takanashi 88

Hikari Takanashi

Round 1
Lost by 646 votes
Dorothy 426

Dorothy

Group C
1887
Himiko Toga 87

Himiko Toga

Round 1
1533 vote difference
Himiko Toga 87

Himiko Toga

Round 1
Lost by 1533 votes
Misaki Nakahara 427

Misaki Nakahara

Group D
1716
Vignette Tsukinose April 86

Vignette Tsukinose April

Round 1
1584 vote difference
Vignette Tsukinose April 86

Vignette Tsukinose April

Round 1
Lost by 1584 votes
Chiaki Nanami 428

Chiaki Nanami

Group B
1335
Shalltear Bloodfallen 85

Shalltear Bloodfallen

Round 1
1179 vote difference
Shalltear Bloodfallen 85

Shalltear Bloodfallen

Round 1
Lost by 1179 votes
Henrietta 429

Henrietta

Group B
1079
Megumi Tadokoro 84

Megumi Tadokoro

Round 1
1779 vote difference
Megumi Tadokoro 84

Megumi Tadokoro

Round 1
Lost by 1779 votes
Chie Satonaka 430

Chie Satonaka

Group D
1533
Mei Hatsume 83

Mei Hatsume

Round 1
2191 vote difference
Mei Hatsume 83

Mei Hatsume

Round 1
Lost by 2191 votes
Ponzu 431

Ponzu

Group C
1376
Mako Mankanshoku 82

Mako Mankanshoku

Round 1
2748 vote difference
Mako Mankanshoku 82

Mako Mankanshoku

Round 1
Lost by 2748 votes
Kirari Momobami 432

Kirari Momobami

Group A
1045
Anzu 81

Anzu

Round 1
2325 vote difference
Anzu 81

Anzu

Round 1
Lost by 2325 votes
Umi Sonoda 433

Umi Sonoda

Group A
1064
Eru Chitanda 80

Eru Chitanda

Round 1
2433 vote difference
Eru Chitanda 80

Eru Chitanda

Round 1
Lost by 2433 votes
Shiro 434

Shiro

Group C
1217
Rikka Takanashi 79

Rikka Takanashi

Round 1
2757 vote difference
Rikka Takanashi 79

Rikka Takanashi

Round 1
Lost by 2757 votes
Harumin Taniguchi 435

Harumin Taniguchi

Group D
1579
Kagamihara Nadeshiko 78

Kagamihara Nadeshiko

Round 1
1866 vote difference
Kagamihara Nadeshiko 78

Kagamihara Nadeshiko

Round 1
Lost by 1866 votes
Natsumi Koshigaya 436

Natsumi Koshigaya

Group B
1335
Albedo 77

Albedo

Round 1
1436 vote difference
Albedo 77

Albedo

Round 1
Lost by 1436 votes
Aoba Kazane 437

Aoba Kazane

Group B
1234
Irisviel von Einzbern 76

Irisviel von Einzbern

Round 1
1512 vote difference
Irisviel von Einzbern 76

Irisviel von Einzbern

Round 1
Lost by 1512 votes
Luculia Marlborough 438

Luculia Marlborough

Group D
1724
Kou Yagami 75

Kou Yagami

Round 1
1491 vote difference
Kou Yagami 75

Kou Yagami

Round 1
Lost by 1491 votes
Merry 439

Merry

Group C
1769
Nonon Jakuzure 74

Nonon Jakuzure

Round 1
1829 vote difference
Nonon Jakuzure 74

Nonon Jakuzure

Round 1
Lost by 1829 votes
Tsuruya 440

Tsuruya

Group A
1265
Tanya von Degurechaff 73

Tanya von Degurechaff

Round 1
1860 vote difference
Tanya von Degurechaff 73

Tanya von Degurechaff

Round 1
Lost by 1860 votes
Mavis Vermillion 441

Mavis Vermillion

Group A
1229
Komachi Hikigaya 72

Komachi Hikigaya

Round 1
1832 vote difference
Komachi Hikigaya 72

Komachi Hikigaya

Round 1
Lost by 1832 votes
Charlotte 442

Charlotte

Group C
1542
Minori Kushieda 71

Minori Kushieda

Round 1
2159 vote difference
Minori Kushieda 71

Minori Kushieda

Round 1
Lost by 2159 votes
Kujou Karen 443

Kujou Karen

Group D
1506
Takimoto Hifumi 70

Takimoto Hifumi

Round 1
1592 vote difference
Takimoto Hifumi 70

Takimoto Hifumi

Round 1
Lost by 1592 votes
Kyouko Kouda 444

Kyouko Kouda

Group B
1125
Taiga Aisaka 69

Taiga Aisaka

Round 1
2051 vote difference
Taiga Aisaka 69

Taiga Aisaka

Round 1
Lost by 2051 votes
Watashi 445

Watashi

Group B
1152
Alice Nakiri 68

Alice Nakiri

Round 1
1721 vote difference
Alice Nakiri 68

Alice Nakiri

Round 1
Lost by 1721 votes
Misaki Ayuzawa 446

Misaki Ayuzawa

Group D
1507
Shizuka Hiratsuka 67

Shizuka Hiratsuka

Round 1
2220 vote difference
Shizuka Hiratsuka 67

Shizuka Hiratsuka

Round 1
Lost by 2220 votes
Mosquito Girl 447

Mosquito Girl

Group C
1210
Valentine Faye 66

Valentine Faye

Round 1
3326 vote difference
Valentine Faye 66

Valentine Faye

Round 1
Lost by 3326 votes
Kaoru "Kaoru Samura" Tsunashi 448

Kaoru "Kaoru Samura" Tsunashi

Group A
1549
Olivier Mira Armstrong 65

Olivier Mira Armstrong

Round 1
1724 vote difference
Olivier Mira Armstrong 65

Olivier Mira Armstrong

Round 1
Lost by 1724 votes
Kaga Kouko 449

Kaga Kouko

Group A
1529
Erina Nakiri 64

Erina Nakiri

Round 1
1401 vote difference
Erina Nakiri 64

Erina Nakiri

Round 1
Lost by 1401 votes
Chain Sumeragi 450

Chain Sumeragi

Group C
1343
Kanbaru Suruga 63

Kanbaru Suruga

Round 1
3038 vote difference
Kanbaru Suruga 63

Kanbaru Suruga

Round 1
Lost by 3038 votes
Tomoyo Kanzaki 451

Tomoyo Kanzaki

Group D
1507
Fubuki 62

Fubuki

Round 1
2645 vote difference
Fubuki 62

Fubuki

Round 1
Lost by 2645 votes
Yuki Takeya 452

Yuki Takeya

Group B
1453
Ichigo 61

Ichigo

Round 1
1415 vote difference
Ichigo 61

Ichigo

Round 1
Lost by 1415 votes
Shiba Miyuki 453

Shiba Miyuki

Group B
1413
Satsuki Kiryuuin 60

Satsuki Kiryuuin

Round 1
1445 vote difference
Satsuki Kiryuuin 60

Satsuki Kiryuuin

Round 1
Lost by 1445 votes
Mio Kusakai 454

Mio Kusakai

Group D
1576
Kaori Miyazono 59

Kaori Miyazono

Round 1
2015 vote difference
Kaori Miyazono 59

Kaori Miyazono

Round 1
Lost by 2015 votes
Yukana Yame 455

Yukana Yame

Group C
1493
C.C. 58

C.C.

Round 1
2446 vote difference
C.C. 58

C.C.

Round 1
Lost by 2446 votes
Naruko Anjou 456

Naruko Anjou

Group A
1349
Shiro 57

Shiro

Round 1
2035 vote difference
Shiro 57

Shiro

Round 1
Lost by 2035 votes
Panty Anarchy 457

Panty Anarchy

Group A
1358
Stephanie Dola 56

Stephanie Dola

Round 1
1697 vote difference
Stephanie Dola 56

Stephanie Dola

Round 1
Lost by 1697 votes
Jade 458

Jade

Group C
1375
Iroha Isshiki 55

Iroha Isshiki

Round 1
2750 vote difference
Iroha Isshiki 55

Iroha Isshiki

Round 1
Lost by 2750 votes
Rio Nakamura 459

Rio Nakamura

Group D
1816
Homura Akemi 54

Homura Akemi

Round 1
1844 vote difference
Homura Akemi 54

Homura Akemi

Round 1
Lost by 1844 votes
Fuyumi Irisu 460

Fuyumi Irisu

Group B
1415
Hange Zoë 53

Hange Zoë

Round 1
1464 vote difference
Hange Zoë 53

Hange Zoë

Round 1
Lost by 1464 votes
Hancock Boa 461

Hancock Boa

Group B
1169
Tsukihi Araragi 52

Tsukihi Araragi

Round 1
2168 vote difference
Tsukihi Araragi 52

Tsukihi Araragi

Round 1
Lost by 2168 votes
Katyusha 462

Katyusha

Group D
1307
Rin "Shimarin" Shima 51

Rin "Shimarin" Shima

Round 1
2334 vote difference
Rin "Shimarin" Shima 51

Rin "Shimarin" Shima

Round 1
Lost by 2334 votes
Shiina 463

Shiina

Group C
1516
Krista Lenz 50

Krista Lenz

Round 1
3188 vote difference
Krista Lenz 50

Krista Lenz

Round 1
Lost by 3188 votes
Tooka Takanashi 464

Tooka Takanashi

Group A
1389
Sakura Chiyo 49

Sakura Chiyo

Round 1
1424 vote difference
Sakura Chiyo 49

Sakura Chiyo

Round 1
Lost by 1424 votes
Kana Kimishima 465

Kana Kimishima

Group A
1294
Kanna Kamui 48

Kanna Kamui

Round 1
2061 vote difference
Kanna Kamui 48

Kanna Kamui

Round 1
Lost by 2061 votes
Emi Igawa 466

Emi Igawa

Group C
1569
Sasha Blouse 47

Sasha Blouse

Round 1
2875 vote difference
Sasha Blouse 47

Sasha Blouse

Round 1
Lost by 2875 votes
Niko Niiyama 467

Niko Niiyama

Group D
1343
Hina 46

Hina

Round 1
2329 vote difference
Hina 46

Hina

Round 1
Lost by 2329 votes
Miria Harvent 468

Miria Harvent

Group B
1485
Asui Tsuyu 45

Asui Tsuyu

Round 1
1650 vote difference
Asui Tsuyu 45

Asui Tsuyu

Round 1
Lost by 1650 votes
Rayneshia 469

Rayneshia

Group B
1115
Illyasviel von Einzbern 44

Illyasviel von Einzbern

Round 1
1684 vote difference
Illyasviel von Einzbern 44

Illyasviel von Einzbern

Round 1
Lost by 1684 votes
Marielle 470

Marielle

Group D
1515
Tsumugi "Mugi" Kotobuki 43

Tsumugi "Mugi" Kotobuki

Round 1
2144 vote difference
Tsumugi "Mugi" Kotobuki 43

Tsumugi "Mugi" Kotobuki

Round 1
Lost by 2144 votes
Latifa Fleuranza 471

Latifa Fleuranza

Group C
1297
Tsubasa Hanekawa 42

Tsubasa Hanekawa

Round 1
2872 vote difference
Tsubasa Hanekawa 42

Tsubasa Hanekawa

Round 1
Lost by 2872 votes
Aki Adagaki 472

Aki Adagaki

Group A
1102
Mio Akiyama 41

Mio Akiyama

Round 1
2512 vote difference
Mio Akiyama 41

Mio Akiyama

Round 1
Lost by 2512 votes
Konjiki no Yami 473

Konjiki no Yami

Group A
1350
Kobayashi 40

Kobayashi

Round 1
1857 vote difference
Kobayashi 40

Kobayashi

Round 1
Lost by 1857 votes
Michiru Hyoudou 474

Michiru Hyoudou

Group C
1704
Kagari "Akko" Atsuko 39

Kagari "Akko" Atsuko

Round 1
1790 vote difference
Kagari "Akko" Atsuko 39

Kagari "Akko" Atsuko

Round 1
Lost by 1790 votes
Ennis 475

Ennis

Group D
1810
Yuuki Konno 38

Yuuki Konno

Round 1
2011 vote difference
Yuuki Konno 38

Yuuki Konno

Round 1
Lost by 2011 votes
Sistine Fibel 476

Sistine Fibel

Group B
1319
Madoka Kaname 37

Madoka Kaname

Round 1
1548 vote difference
Madoka Kaname 37

Madoka Kaname

Round 1
Lost by 1548 votes
Moka Akashiya 477

Moka Akashiya

Group B
1167
Miki Sayaka 36

Miki Sayaka

Round 1
2003 vote difference
Miki Sayaka 36

Miki Sayaka

Round 1
Lost by 2003 votes
Public Morals Committee Chairwoman 478

Public Morals Committee Chairwoman

Group D
2200
Kirigaya Suguha 35

Kirigaya Suguha

Round 1
1237 vote difference
Kirigaya Suguha 35

Kirigaya Suguha

Round 1
Lost by 1237 votes
Kinomoto Sakura 479

Kinomoto Sakura

Group C
1451
Ritsu Tainaka 34

Ritsu Tainaka

Round 1
2768 vote difference
Ritsu Tainaka 34

Ritsu Tainaka

Round 1
Lost by 2768 votes
Miyako Ishida 480

Miyako Ishida

Group A
1405
Misato Katsuragi 33

Misato Katsuragi

Round 1
1768 vote difference
Misato Katsuragi 33

Misato Katsuragi

Round 1
Lost by 1768 votes
Hinami Fueguchi 481

Hinami Fueguchi

Group A
1214
Suzumiya Haruhi 32

Suzumiya Haruhi

Round 1
2440 vote difference
Suzumiya Haruhi 32

Suzumiya Haruhi

Round 1
Lost by 2440 votes
Hanamaru Kunikida 482

Hanamaru Kunikida

Group C
1162
Tohru 31

Tohru

Round 1
3437 vote difference
Tohru 31

Tohru

Round 1
Lost by 3437 votes
Yui Funami 483

Yui Funami

Group D
1220
Yui Yuigahama 30

Yui Yuigahama

Round 1
3698 vote difference
Yui Yuigahama 30

Yui Yuigahama

Round 1
Lost by 3698 votes
Tsukasa Hiiragi 484

Tsukasa Hiiragi

Group B
1280
Zero Two 29

Zero Two

Round 1
2290 vote difference
Zero Two 29

Zero Two

Round 1
Lost by 2290 votes
Tsukuyo 485

Tsukuyo

Group B
1155
Karen Araragi 28

Karen Araragi

Round 1
2147 vote difference
Karen Araragi 28

Karen Araragi

Round 1
Lost by 2147 votes
Wendy Marvell 486

Wendy Marvell

Group D
1152
Yoko Littner 27

Yoko Littner

Round 1
3526 vote difference
Yoko Littner 27

Yoko Littner

Round 1
Lost by 3526 votes
Amane Suou 487

Amane Suou

Group C
1416
Asuka Langley Souryuu 26

Asuka Langley Souryuu

Round 1
2533 vote difference
Asuka Langley Souryuu 26

Asuka Langley Souryuu

Round 1
Lost by 2533 votes
Karen Jinryou 488

Karen Jinryou

Group A
1035
Suzuha Amane 25

Suzuha Amane

Round 1
3010 vote difference
Suzuha Amane 25

Suzuha Amane

Round 1
Lost by 3010 votes
Misa Kurobane 489

Misa Kurobane

Group A
1112
Riza Hawkeye 24

Riza Hawkeye

Round 1
2585 vote difference
Riza Hawkeye 24

Riza Hawkeye

Round 1
Lost by 2585 votes
Papika 490

Papika

Group C
1145
Nishimiya Shouko 23

Nishimiya Shouko

Round 1
3712 vote difference
Nishimiya Shouko 23

Nishimiya Shouko

Round 1
Lost by 3712 votes
Kurousagi 491

Kurousagi

Group D
1243
Satanichia Kurumizawa McDowell 22

Satanichia Kurumizawa McDowell

Round 1
2425 vote difference
Satanichia Kurumizawa McDowell 22

Satanichia Kurumizawa McDowell

Round 1
Lost by 2425 votes
Aika Sakuranomiya 492

Aika Sakuranomiya

Group B
986
Jibril 21

Jibril

Round 1
2470 vote difference
Jibril 21

Jibril

Round 1
Lost by 2470 votes
Hinano Kurahashi 493

Hinano Kurahashi

Group B
818
Saber 20

Saber

Round 1
3504 vote difference
Saber 20

Saber

Round 1
Lost by 3504 votes
Rinko Yamato 494

Rinko Yamato

Group D
1556
Yunyun 19

Yunyun

Round 1
2858 vote difference
Yunyun 19

Yunyun

Round 1
Lost by 2858 votes
Gin Toudou 495

Gin Toudou

Group C
1131
Yui Hirasawa 18

Yui Hirasawa

Round 1
3766 vote difference
Yui Hirasawa 18

Yui Hirasawa

Round 1
Lost by 3766 votes
Makoto Konno 496

Makoto Konno

Group A
1018
Mayuri Shiina 17

Mayuri Shiina

Round 1
3180 vote difference
Mayuri Shiina 17

Mayuri Shiina

Round 1
Lost by 3180 votes
Ako Suminoe 497

Ako Suminoe

Group A
1079
Tatsumaki 16

Tatsumaki

Round 1
2756 vote difference
Tatsumaki 16

Tatsumaki

Round 1
Lost by 2756 votes
Mako Reizei 498

Mako Reizei

Group C
950
Violet Evergarden 15

Violet Evergarden

Round 1
4259 vote difference
Violet Evergarden 15

Violet Evergarden

Round 1
Lost by 4259 votes
Maria Akizuki 499

Maria Akizuki

Group D
1500
Momo Yaoyorozu 14

Momo Yaoyorozu

Round 1
3238 vote difference
Momo Yaoyorozu 14

Momo Yaoyorozu

Round 1
Lost by 3238 votes
Eureka 500

Eureka

Group B
1117
Hachikuji Mayoi 13

Hachikuji Mayoi

Round 1
1980 vote difference
Hachikuji Mayoi 13

Hachikuji Mayoi

Round 1
Lost by 1980 votes
Mashiro Mitsumine 501

Mashiro Mitsumine

Group B
1049
Wiz 12

Wiz

Round 1
2587 vote difference
Wiz 12

Wiz

Round 1
Lost by 2587 votes
Tsukiko Tsutsukakushi 502

Tsukiko Tsutsukakushi

Group D
1190
Ryuuko Matoi 11

Ryuuko Matoi

Round 1
3676 vote difference
Ryuuko Matoi 11

Ryuuko Matoi

Round 1
Lost by 3676 votes
Asami Lilith 503

Asami Lilith

Group C
1240
Lalatina "Darkness" Dustiness Ford 10

Lalatina "Darkness" Dustiness Ford

Round 1
3449 vote difference
Lalatina "Darkness" Dustiness Ford 10

Lalatina "Darkness" Dustiness Ford

Round 1
Lost by 3449 votes
Yusa Kurobane 504

Yusa Kurobane

Group A
860
Mikasa Ackerman 9

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 1
4179 vote difference
Mikasa Ackerman 9

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 1
Lost by 4179 votes
Junko Enoshima 505

Junko Enoshima

Group A
1042
Ram 8

Ram

Round 1
3702 vote difference
Ram 8

Ram

Round 1
Lost by 3702 votes
Touko Aozaki 506

Touko Aozaki

Group C
1192
Emilia 7

Emilia

Round 1
3961 vote difference
Emilia 7

Emilia

Round 1
Lost by 3961 votes
Rena Kariu 507

Rena Kariu

Group D
1423
Winry Rockbell 6

Winry Rockbell

Round 1
3268 vote difference
Winry Rockbell 6

Winry Rockbell

Round 1
Lost by 3268 votes
Kurumi Ebisuzawa 508

Kurumi Ebisuzawa

Group B
1297
Ochako Uraraka 5

Ochako Uraraka

Round 1
2510 vote difference
Ochako Uraraka 5

Ochako Uraraka

Round 1
Lost by 2510 votes
Yukina Himeragi 509

Yukina Himeragi

Group B
1090
Yuuki Asuna 4

Yuuki Asuna

Round 1
3122 vote difference
Yuuki Asuna 4

Yuuki Asuna

Round 1
Lost by 3122 votes
Shiraishi 510

Shiraishi

Group D
1246
Holo 3

Holo

Round 1
3985 vote difference
Holo 3

Holo

Round 1
Lost by 3985 votes
Ayumi Takahara 511

Ayumi Takahara

Group C
1360
Aqua 2

Aqua

Round 1
4389 vote difference
Aqua 2

Aqua

Round 1
Lost by 4389 votes
Muramasa Senju 512

Muramasa Senju

Group A
566
Megumin 1

Megumin

Round 1
5184 vote difference
Megumin 1

Megumin

Round 1
Lost by 5184 votes