Best Girl 7: Salt Art Online: Alkalinization

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Shizuku Tsukishima 0

Shizuku Tsukishima

Group A
0 N/A
Kana Kimishima 0

Kana Kimishima

Group A
0 N/A
Botan 0

Botan

Group A
0 N/A
Miyuki Shiba 0

Miyuki Shiba

Group A
0 N/A
Yasuko Takasu 0

Yasuko Takasu

Group A
0 N/A
Kaguya Shinomiya 1

Kaguya Shinomiya

Group A
58331
Ai Hayasaka 4

Ai Hayasaka

Round 8
1633 vote difference
Megumin 2

Megumin

Group C
34207
Holo 10

Holo

Round 7
1426 vote difference
Holo 10

Holo

Round 7
Lost by 1426 votes
Chika Fujiwara 3

Chika Fujiwara

Group D
34034
Yui Yuigahama 19

Yui Yuigahama

Round 6
263 vote difference
Mai Sakurajima 6

Mai Sakurajima

Round 7
Lost by 1851 votes
Ai Hayasaka 4

Ai Hayasaka

Group B
42388
Kaguya Shinomiya 1

Kaguya Shinomiya

Round 8
1633 vote difference
Kaguya Shinomiya 1

Kaguya Shinomiya

Round 8
Lost by 1633 votes
Aqua 5

Aqua

Group B
28679
Mio Akiyama 28

Mio Akiyama

Round 5
894 vote difference
Ai Hayasaka 4

Ai Hayasaka

Round 7
Lost by 4139 votes
Mai Sakurajima 6

Mai Sakurajima

Group D
57808
Holo 10

Holo

Round 8
1423 vote difference
Kaguya Shinomiya 1

Kaguya Shinomiya

Round 9
Lost by 2656 votes
Kei Shirogane 7

Kei Shirogane

Group C
7391
Rikka Takanashi 135

Rikka Takanashi

Round 3
40 vote difference
Rikka Takanashi 135

Rikka Takanashi

Round 3
Lost by 40 votes
Lalatina "Darkness" Dustiness Ford 8

Lalatina "Darkness" Dustiness Ford

Group A
18797
Kaori Miyazono 185

Kaori Miyazono

Round 4
484 vote difference
Emilia 9

Emilia

Round 6
Lost by 998 votes
Emilia 9

Emilia

Group A
25153
Nishimiya Shouko 24

Nishimiya Shouko

Round 5
441 vote difference
Kaguya Shinomiya 1

Kaguya Shinomiya

Round 7
Lost by 5141 votes
Holo 10

Holo

Group C
40847
Mai Sakurajima 6

Mai Sakurajima

Round 8
1423 vote difference
Mai Sakurajima 6

Mai Sakurajima

Round 8
Lost by 1423 votes
Winry Rockbell 11

Winry Rockbell

Group D
19602
C.C. 22

C.C.

Round 5
58 vote difference
Mai Sakurajima 6

Mai Sakurajima

Round 6
Lost by 4822 votes
Ram 12

Ram

Group B
16374
Jibril 44

Jibril

Round 5
141 vote difference
Aqua 5

Aqua

Round 6
Lost by 2903 votes
Ryuko Matoi 13

Ryuko Matoi

Group B
19521
Mikasa Ackerman 20

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 5
711 vote difference
Ai Hayasaka 4

Ai Hayasaka

Round 6
Lost by 1951 votes
Violet Evergarden 14

Violet Evergarden

Group D
17699
Yui Yuigahama 19

Yui Yuigahama

Round 5
1274 vote difference
Yui Yuigahama 19

Yui Yuigahama

Round 5
Lost by 1274 votes
Riza Hawkeye 15

Riza Hawkeye

Group C
16603
Saber 18

Saber

Round 5
357 vote difference
Saber 18

Saber

Round 5
Lost by 357 votes
Mayuri Shiina 16

Mayuri Shiina

Group A
18244
Misato Katsuragi 49

Misato Katsuragi

Round 4
1074 vote difference
Kaguya Shinomiya 1

Kaguya Shinomiya

Round 6
Lost by 3970 votes
Ochako Uraraka 17

Ochako Uraraka

Group A
11906
Faye Valentine 112

Faye Valentine

Round 3
138 vote difference
Mayuri Shiina 16

Mayuri Shiina

Round 5
Lost by 1613 votes
Saber 18

Saber

Group C
21120
Riza Hawkeye 15

Riza Hawkeye

Round 5
357 vote difference
Megumin 2

Megumin

Round 6
Lost by 2953 votes
Yui Yuigahama 19

Yui Yuigahama

Group D
23152
Chika Fujiwara 3

Chika Fujiwara

Round 6
263 vote difference
Chika Fujiwara 3

Chika Fujiwara

Round 6
Lost by 263 votes
Mikasa Ackerman 20

Mikasa Ackerman

Group B
14374
Ryuko Matoi 13

Ryuko Matoi

Round 5
711 vote difference
Ryuko Matoi 13

Ryuko Matoi

Round 5
Lost by 711 votes
Wiz 21

Wiz

Group B
10270
Kanade Tachibana 108

Kanade Tachibana

Round 3
111 vote difference
Jibril 44

Jibril

Round 4
Lost by 239 votes
C.C. 22

C.C.

Group D
15407
Winry Rockbell 11

Winry Rockbell

Round 5
58 vote difference
Winry Rockbell 11

Winry Rockbell

Round 5
Lost by 58 votes
Nezuko Kamado 23

Nezuko Kamado

Group C
13401
Ritsu Tainaka 42

Ritsu Tainaka

Round 4
344 vote difference
Holo 10

Holo

Round 5
Lost by 2747 votes
Nishimiya Shouko 24

Nishimiya Shouko

Group A
14896
Emilia 9

Emilia

Round 5
441 vote difference
Emilia 9

Emilia

Round 5
Lost by 441 votes
Tomoe Koga 25

Tomoe Koga

Group A
12269
Anzu 104

Anzu

Round 3
348 vote difference
Lalatina "Darkness" Dustiness Ford 8

Lalatina "Darkness" Dustiness Ford

Round 5
Lost by 1275 votes
Tsubasa Hanekawa 26

Tsubasa Hanekawa

Group C
14872
Miyamizu Mitsuha 58

Miyamizu Mitsuha

Round 5
7 vote difference
Miyamizu Mitsuha 58

Miyamizu Mitsuha

Round 5
Lost by 7 votes
Rio Futaba 27

Rio Futaba

Group D
14241
Olivier Mira Armstrong 38

Olivier Mira Armstrong

Round 4
1228 vote difference
Mai Sakurajima 6

Mai Sakurajima

Round 5
Lost by 5249 votes
Mio Akiyama 28

Mio Akiyama

Group B
13554
Suruga Kanbaru 37

Suruga Kanbaru

Round 4
420 vote difference
Aqua 5

Aqua

Round 5
Lost by 894 votes
Suzuha Amane 29

Suzuha Amane

Group B
12627
Ami Kawashima 36

Ami Kawashima

Round 4
589 vote difference
Ai Hayasaka 4

Ai Hayasaka

Round 5
Lost by 3064 votes
Kaede Azusagawa 30

Kaede Azusagawa

Group D
16680
Azusa Nakano 35

Azusa Nakano

Round 4
787 vote difference
Chika Fujiwara 3

Chika Fujiwara

Round 5
Lost by 2498 votes
Iroha Isshiki 31

Iroha Isshiki

Group C
13741
Yui Hirasawa 34

Yui Hirasawa

Round 4
468 vote difference
Megumin 2

Megumin

Round 5
Lost by 2832 votes
Tohru 32

Tohru

Group A
10024
Yunyun 33

Yunyun

Round 4
380 vote difference
Yunyun 33

Yunyun

Round 4
Lost by 380 votes
Yunyun 33

Yunyun

Group A
13032
Tohru 32

Tohru

Round 4
380 vote difference
Kaguya Shinomiya 1

Kaguya Shinomiya

Round 5
Lost by 3253 votes
Yui Hirasawa 34

Yui Hirasawa

Group C
9939
Iroha Isshiki 31

Iroha Isshiki

Round 4
468 vote difference
Iroha Isshiki 31

Iroha Isshiki

Round 4
Lost by 468 votes
Azusa Nakano 35

Azusa Nakano

Group D
11182
Irisviel von Einzbern 94

Irisviel von Einzbern

Round 3
656 vote difference
Kaede Azusagawa 30

Kaede Azusagawa

Round 4
Lost by 787 votes
Ami Kawashima 36

Ami Kawashima

Group B
9130
Suzuha Amane 29

Suzuha Amane

Round 4
589 vote difference
Suzuha Amane 29

Suzuha Amane

Round 4
Lost by 589 votes
Suruga Kanbaru 37

Suruga Kanbaru

Group B
9649
Mio Akiyama 28

Mio Akiyama

Round 4
420 vote difference
Mio Akiyama 28

Mio Akiyama

Round 4
Lost by 420 votes
Olivier Mira Armstrong 38

Olivier Mira Armstrong

Group D
10104
Shino "Sinon" Asada 91

Shino "Sinon" Asada

Round 3
284 vote difference
Rio Futaba 27

Rio Futaba

Round 4
Lost by 1228 votes
Hachikuji Mayoi 39

Hachikuji Mayoi

Group C
9409
Shalltear Bloodfallen 90

Shalltear Bloodfallen

Round 3
1216 vote difference
Tsubasa Hanekawa 26

Tsubasa Hanekawa

Round 4
Lost by 1462 votes
Hange Zoë 40

Hange Zoë

Group A
6190
Vignette "Vigne" Tsukinose April 168

Vignette "Vigne" Tsukinose April

Round 3
95 vote difference
Vignette "Vigne" Tsukinose April 168

Vignette "Vigne" Tsukinose April

Round 3
Lost by 95 votes
Taiga Aisaka 41

Taiga Aisaka

Group A
10328
Nishimiya Shouko 24

Nishimiya Shouko

Round 4
801 vote difference
Nishimiya Shouko 24

Nishimiya Shouko

Round 4
Lost by 801 votes
Ritsu Tainaka 42

Ritsu Tainaka

Group C
9836
Nezuko Kamado 23

Nezuko Kamado

Round 4
344 vote difference
Nezuko Kamado 23

Nezuko Kamado

Round 4
Lost by 344 votes
Zero Two 43

Zero Two

Group D
10823
Shizuka Hiratsuka 86

Shizuka Hiratsuka

Round 3
82 vote difference
C.C. 22

C.C.

Round 4
Lost by 631 votes
Jibril 44

Jibril

Group B
13683
Ram 12

Ram

Round 5
141 vote difference
Ram 12

Ram

Round 5
Lost by 141 votes
Eru Chitanda 45

Eru Chitanda

Group B
7234
Matou Sakura 84

Matou Sakura

Round 3
232 vote difference
Matou Sakura 84

Matou Sakura

Round 3
Lost by 232 votes
Miku Nakano 46

Miku Nakano

Group D
10879
Usagi Tsukino 467

Usagi Tsukino

Round 1
1336 vote difference
Yui Yuigahama 19

Yui Yuigahama

Round 4
Lost by 1712 votes
Homura Akemi 47

Homura Akemi

Group C
9121
Fumino Furuhashi 82

Fumino Furuhashi

Round 3
565 vote difference
Saber 18

Saber

Round 4
Lost by 2008 votes
Fubuki 48

Fubuki

Group A
6243
Akiha "Faris Nyan Nyan" Rumiho 81

Akiha "Faris Nyan Nyan" Rumiho

Round 3
89 vote difference
Akiha "Faris Nyan Nyan" Rumiho 81

Akiha "Faris Nyan Nyan" Rumiho

Round 3
Lost by 89 votes
Misato Katsuragi 49

Misato Katsuragi

Group A
8997
Tanya von Degurechaff 80

Tanya von Degurechaff

Round 3
521 vote difference
Mayuri Shiina 16

Mayuri Shiina

Round 4
Lost by 1074 votes
Onna Shinkan "Priestess" 50

Onna Shinkan "Priestess"

Group C
5643
Ruiko Saten 178

Ruiko Saten

Round 3
228 vote difference
Ruiko Saten 178

Ruiko Saten

Round 3
Lost by 228 votes
Kotobuki "Mugi" Tsumugi 51

Kotobuki "Mugi" Tsumugi

Group D
7874
Shiro 78

Shiro

Round 3
3 vote difference
Shiro 78

Shiro

Round 3
Lost by 3 votes
Madoka Kaname 52

Madoka Kaname

Group B
6531
Kallen Stadtfeld 77

Kallen Stadtfeld

Round 3
427 vote difference
Kallen Stadtfeld 77

Kallen Stadtfeld

Round 3
Lost by 427 votes
Beatrice 53

Beatrice

Group B
5673
Mari "Kimari" Tamaki 204

Mari "Kimari" Tamaki

Round 2
631 vote difference
Illyasviel von Einzbern 76

Illyasviel von Einzbern

Round 3
Lost by 758 votes
Raphtalia 54

Raphtalia

Group D
11191
Akame 203

Akame

Round 2
694 vote difference
Winry Rockbell 11

Winry Rockbell

Round 4
Lost by 727 votes
Nadeko Sengoku 55

Nadeko Sengoku

Group C
8901
Kiryuuin Satsuki 74

Kiryuuin Satsuki

Round 3
516 vote difference
Holo 10

Holo

Round 4
Lost by 2429 votes
Kanna Kamui 56

Kanna Kamui

Group A
8647
Kyouka Jirou 73

Kyouka Jirou

Round 3
817 vote difference
Emilia 9

Emilia

Round 4
Lost by 2067 votes
Krista Lenz 57

Krista Lenz

Group A
6567
Kaori Miyazono 185

Kaori Miyazono

Round 3
427 vote difference
Kaori Miyazono 185

Kaori Miyazono

Round 3
Lost by 427 votes
Miyamizu Mitsuha 58

Miyamizu Mitsuha

Group C
17065
Tsubasa Hanekawa 26

Tsubasa Hanekawa

Round 5
7 vote difference
Holo 10

Holo

Round 6
Lost by 3130 votes
Haruhi Suzumiya 59

Haruhi Suzumiya

Group D
10352
Momo Yaoyorozu 70

Momo Yaoyorozu

Round 3
935 vote difference
Mai Sakurajima 6

Mai Sakurajima

Round 4
Lost by 2907 votes
Asuka Langley Souryuu 60

Asuka Langley Souryuu

Group B
9517
Sakura Chiyo 69

Sakura Chiyo

Round 3
722 vote difference
Aqua 5

Aqua

Round 4
Lost by 1943 votes
Sasha Blouse 61

Sasha Blouse

Group B
5955
Reina Kousaka 196

Reina Kousaka

Round 2
39 vote difference
Kobayashi 68

Kobayashi

Round 3
Lost by 587 votes
Karen Araragi 62

Karen Araragi

Group D
10494
Hiyori Iki 195

Hiyori Iki

Round 2
333 vote difference
Chika Fujiwara 3

Chika Fujiwara

Round 4
Lost by 2792 votes
Hina 63

Hina

Group C
5812
Tatsumaki 66

Tatsumaki

Round 3
106 vote difference
Tatsumaki 66

Tatsumaki

Round 3
Lost by 106 votes
Mako Mankanshoku 64

Mako Mankanshoku

Group A
6304
Rei Ayanami 65

Rei Ayanami

Round 3
247 vote difference
Rei Ayanami 65

Rei Ayanami

Round 3
Lost by 247 votes
Rei Ayanami 65

Rei Ayanami

Group A
8095
Mako Mankanshoku 64

Mako Mankanshoku

Round 3
247 vote difference
Kaguya Shinomiya 1

Kaguya Shinomiya

Round 4
Lost by 4064 votes
Tatsumaki 66

Tatsumaki

Group C
7874
Hina 63

Hina

Round 3
106 vote difference
Megumin 2

Megumin

Round 4
Lost by 3905 votes
Satanichia Kurumizawa McDowell 67

Satanichia Kurumizawa McDowell

Group D
7062
Nagisa Furukawa 190

Nagisa Furukawa

Round 2
587 vote difference
Karen Araragi 62

Karen Araragi

Round 3
Lost by 633 votes
Kobayashi 68

Kobayashi

Group B
8839
Sasha Blouse 61

Sasha Blouse

Round 3
587 vote difference
Ai Hayasaka 4

Ai Hayasaka

Round 4
Lost by 3045 votes
Sakura Chiyo 69

Sakura Chiyo

Group B
5557
Schwi Dola 188

Schwi Dola

Round 2
572 vote difference
Asuka Langley Souryuu 60

Asuka Langley Souryuu

Round 3
Lost by 722 votes
Momo Yaoyorozu 70

Momo Yaoyorozu

Group D
7009
Shizue Izawa 187

Shizue Izawa

Round 2
577 vote difference
Haruhi Suzumiya 59

Haruhi Suzumiya

Round 3
Lost by 935 votes
Yoko Littner 71

Yoko Littner

Group C
6613
Miyamizu Mitsuha 58

Miyamizu Mitsuha

Round 3
457 vote difference
Miyamizu Mitsuha 58

Miyamizu Mitsuha

Round 3
Lost by 457 votes
Nodoka Toyohama 72

Nodoka Toyohama

Group A
3632
Kaori Miyazono 185

Kaori Miyazono

Round 2
461 vote difference
Kaori Miyazono 185

Kaori Miyazono

Round 2
Lost by 461 votes
Kyouka Jirou 73

Kyouka Jirou

Group A
5769
Akari Kawamoto 184

Akari Kawamoto

Round 2
208 vote difference
Kanna Kamui 56

Kanna Kamui

Round 3
Lost by 817 votes
Kiryuuin Satsuki 74

Kiryuuin Satsuki

Group C
5997
Nadeko Sengoku 55

Nadeko Sengoku

Round 3
516 vote difference
Nadeko Sengoku 55

Nadeko Sengoku

Round 3
Lost by 516 votes
Minori Kushieda 75

Minori Kushieda

Group D
6507
Kou Yagami 182

Kou Yagami

Round 2
207 vote difference
Raphtalia 54

Raphtalia

Round 3
Lost by 799 votes
Illyasviel von Einzbern 76

Illyasviel von Einzbern

Group B
9257
Ram 12

Ram

Round 4
377 vote difference
Ram 12

Ram

Round 4
Lost by 377 votes
Kallen Stadtfeld 77

Kallen Stadtfeld

Group B
8113
Misaki Shokuhou 180

Misaki Shokuhou

Round 2
228 vote difference
Ryuko Matoi 13

Ryuko Matoi

Round 4
Lost by 2032 votes
Shiro 78

Shiro

Group D
9966
Kotobuki "Mugi" Tsumugi 51

Kotobuki "Mugi" Tsumugi

Round 3
3 vote difference
Violet Evergarden 14

Violet Evergarden

Round 4
Lost by 2194 votes
Saki Nikaidou 79

Saki Nikaidou

Group C
3239
Ruiko Saten 178

Ruiko Saten

Round 2
284 vote difference
Ruiko Saten 178

Ruiko Saten

Round 2
Lost by 284 votes
Tanya von Degurechaff 80

Tanya von Degurechaff

Group A
5413
Itsuki Nakano 177

Itsuki Nakano

Round 2
287 vote difference
Misato Katsuragi 49

Misato Katsuragi

Round 3
Lost by 521 votes
Akiha "Faris Nyan Nyan" Rumiho 81

Akiha "Faris Nyan Nyan" Rumiho

Group A
9015
Fubuki 48

Fubuki

Round 3
89 vote difference
Ochako Uraraka 17

Ochako Uraraka

Round 4
Lost by 506 votes
Fumino Furuhashi 82

Fumino Furuhashi

Group C
5454
Gabriel "Gab" Tenma White 175

Gabriel "Gab" Tenma White

Round 2
452 vote difference
Homura Akemi 47

Homura Akemi

Round 3
Lost by 565 votes
Ichigo 83

Ichigo

Group D
5728
Akane Tsunemori 174

Akane Tsunemori

Round 2
136 vote difference
Miku Nakano 46

Miku Nakano

Round 3
Lost by 1674 votes
Matou Sakura 84

Matou Sakura

Group B
8552
Eru Chitanda 45

Eru Chitanda

Round 3
232 vote difference
Mikasa Ackerman 20

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 4
Lost by 1104 votes
Emma 85

Emma

Group B
5423
Yuki Nagato 172

Yuki Nagato

Round 2
32 vote difference
Jibril 44

Jibril

Round 3
Lost by 839 votes
Shizuka Hiratsuka 86

Shizuka Hiratsuka

Group D
7846
Zero Two 43

Zero Two

Round 3
82 vote difference
Zero Two 43

Zero Two

Round 3
Lost by 82 votes
Hitomi Mishima 87

Hitomi Mishima

Group C
5118
Aoba Suzukaze 170

Aoba Suzukaze

Round 2
105 vote difference
Ritsu Tainaka 42

Ritsu Tainaka

Round 3
Lost by 621 votes
Hestia 88

Hestia

Group A
5573
Chizuru Hishiro 169

Chizuru Hishiro

Round 2
282 vote difference
Taiga Aisaka 41

Taiga Aisaka

Round 3
Lost by 1053 votes
Kagamihara Nadeshiko 89

Kagamihara Nadeshiko

Group A
3391
Vignette "Vigne" Tsukinose April 168

Vignette "Vigne" Tsukinose April

Round 2
28 vote difference
Vignette "Vigne" Tsukinose April 168

Vignette "Vigne" Tsukinose April

Round 2
Lost by 28 votes
Shalltear Bloodfallen 90

Shalltear Bloodfallen

Group C
4995
Haru Onodera 167

Haru Onodera

Round 2
312 vote difference
Hachikuji Mayoi 39

Hachikuji Mayoi

Round 3
Lost by 1216 votes
Shino "Sinon" Asada 91

Shino "Sinon" Asada

Group D
6633
Chisa Kotegawa 166

Chisa Kotegawa

Round 2
177 vote difference
Olivier Mira Armstrong 38

Olivier Mira Armstrong

Round 3
Lost by 284 votes
Rin Shima 92

Rin Shima

Group B
3420
Erina Nakiri 165

Erina Nakiri

Round 2
99 vote difference
Erina Nakiri 165

Erina Nakiri

Round 2
Lost by 99 votes
Nonon Jakuzure 93

Nonon Jakuzure

Group B
5584
Yui 164

Yui

Round 2
363 vote difference
Ami Kawashima 36

Ami Kawashima

Round 3
Lost by 759 votes
Irisviel von Einzbern 94

Irisviel von Einzbern

Group D
7418
Azusa Nakano 35

Azusa Nakano

Round 3
656 vote difference
Azusa Nakano 35

Azusa Nakano

Round 3
Lost by 656 votes
Ais Wallenstein 95

Ais Wallenstein

Group C
3090
Stocking Anarchy 418

Stocking Anarchy

Round 1
663 vote difference
Shiina Mashiro 162

Shiina Mashiro

Round 2
Lost by 663 votes
Crusch Karsten 96

Crusch Karsten

Group A
3899
Himeko Inaba 161

Himeko Inaba

Round 2
22 vote difference
Himeko Inaba 161

Himeko Inaba

Round 2
Lost by 22 votes
Atsuko "Akko" Kagari 97

Atsuko "Akko" Kagari

Group A
5866
Tohru 32

Tohru

Round 3
767 vote difference
Tohru 32

Tohru

Round 3
Lost by 767 votes
Komachi Hikigaya 98

Komachi Hikigaya

Group C
5746
Riko 159

Riko

Round 2
1096 vote difference
Iroha Isshiki 31

Iroha Isshiki

Round 3
Lost by 1305 votes
Kanao Tsuyuri 99

Kanao Tsuyuri

Group D
6781
Kuroko Shirai 158

Kuroko Shirai

Round 2
220 vote difference
Kaede Azusagawa 30

Kaede Azusagawa

Round 3
Lost by 1763 votes
Megumi Tadokoro 100

Megumi Tadokoro

Group B
5449
Tomori Nao 157

Tomori Nao

Round 2
325 vote difference
Suzuha Amane 29

Suzuha Amane

Round 3
Lost by 800 votes
Stephanie Dola 101

Stephanie Dola

Group B
5471
Yumeko Jabami 156

Yumeko Jabami

Round 2
560 vote difference
Mio Akiyama 28

Mio Akiyama

Round 3
Lost by 1234 votes
Yuuki Konno 102

Yuuki Konno

Group D
3679
Asuka Tanaka 155

Asuka Tanaka

Round 2
41 vote difference
Asuka Tanaka 155

Asuka Tanaka

Round 2
Lost by 41 votes
Red Blood Cell AE3803 103

Red Blood Cell AE3803

Group C
5079
Lust 154

Lust

Round 2
594 vote difference
Tsubasa Hanekawa 26

Tsubasa Hanekawa

Round 3
Lost by 1578 votes
Anzu 104

Anzu

Group A
5842
Tomoe Koga 25

Tomoe Koga

Round 3
348 vote difference
Tomoe Koga 25

Tomoe Koga

Round 3
Lost by 348 votes
Felt 105

Felt

Group A
4903
Nagisa Kashiwagi 152

Nagisa Kashiwagi

Round 2
342 vote difference
Nishimiya Shouko 24

Nishimiya Shouko

Round 3
Lost by 2236 votes
Nanachi 106

Nanachi

Group C
5035
Kaho Hinata 151

Kaho Hinata

Round 2
24 vote difference
Nezuko Kamado 23

Nezuko Kamado

Round 3
Lost by 904 votes
Alice 107

Alice

Group D
6032
High Elf Archer 150

High Elf Archer

Round 2
474 vote difference
C.C. 22

C.C.

Round 3
Lost by 1267 votes
Kanade Tachibana 108

Kanade Tachibana

Group B
5963
Wiz 21

Wiz

Round 3
111 vote difference
Wiz 21

Wiz

Round 3
Lost by 111 votes
Shinka Nibutani 109

Shinka Nibutani

Group B
5041
Ryougi Shiki 148

Ryougi Shiki

Round 2
104 vote difference
Mikasa Ackerman 20

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 3
Lost by 1321 votes
Mordred 110

Mordred

Group D
6156
Akatsuki 147

Akatsuki

Round 2
753 vote difference
Yui Yuigahama 19

Yui Yuigahama

Round 3
Lost by 2040 votes
Hinata Miyake 111

Hinata Miyake

Group C
4736
Quetzalcoatl "Lucoa" 146

Quetzalcoatl "Lucoa"

Round 2
518 vote difference
Saber 18

Saber

Round 3
Lost by 2185 votes
Faye Valentine 112

Faye Valentine

Group A
6084
Ochako Uraraka 17

Ochako Uraraka

Round 3
138 vote difference
Ochako Uraraka 17

Ochako Uraraka

Round 3
Lost by 138 votes
Alice Nakiri 113

Alice Nakiri

Group A
5470
Maika Sakuranomiya 144

Maika Sakuranomiya

Round 2
545 vote difference
Mayuri Shiina 16

Mayuri Shiina

Round 3
Lost by 1541 votes
Mina Ashido 114

Mina Ashido

Group C
3213
Hinata "Hina" Kawamoto 143

Hinata "Hina" Kawamoto

Round 2
141 vote difference
Hinata "Hina" Kawamoto 143

Hinata "Hina" Kawamoto

Round 2
Lost by 141 votes
Nia Teppelin 115

Nia Teppelin

Group D
3911
Hitori Bocchi 142

Hitori Bocchi

Round 2
447 vote difference
Hitori Bocchi 142

Hitori Bocchi

Round 2
Lost by 447 votes
Himiko Toga 116

Himiko Toga

Group B
3393
Takimoto Hifumi 141

Takimoto Hifumi

Round 2
277 vote difference
Takimoto Hifumi 141

Takimoto Hifumi

Round 2
Lost by 277 votes
Rias Gremory 117

Rias Gremory

Group B
5443
Ram 12

Ram

Round 3
631 vote difference
Ram 12

Ram

Round 3
Lost by 631 votes
Yuri "Yurippe" Nakamura 118

Yuri "Yurippe" Nakamura

Group D
5974
Sayaka Miki 139

Sayaka Miki

Round 2
773 vote difference
Winry Rockbell 11

Winry Rockbell

Round 3
Lost by 2038 votes
Annie Leonhart 119

Annie Leonhart

Group C
4786
Platelet 138

Platelet

Round 2
304 vote difference
Holo 10

Holo

Round 3
Lost by 2551 votes
Senko-san 120

Senko-san

Group A
5218
Rui Tachibana 137

Rui Tachibana

Round 2
726 vote difference
Emilia 9

Emilia

Round 3
Lost by 1791 votes
Albedo 121

Albedo

Group A
3742
Nino Nakano 136

Nino Nakano

Round 2
8 vote difference
Nino Nakano 136

Nino Nakano

Round 2
Lost by 8 votes
Karen "LLENN" Kohiruimaki 122

Karen "LLENN" Kohiruimaki

Group C
2921
Chocola 391

Chocola

Round 1
784 vote difference
Rikka Takanashi 135

Rikka Takanashi

Round 2
Lost by 1003 votes
Kosaki Onodera 123

Kosaki Onodera

Group D
4859
Yotsuba Nakano 134

Yotsuba Nakano

Round 2
243 vote difference
Mai Sakurajima 6

Mai Sakurajima

Round 3
Lost by 4074 votes
Chitoge Kirisaki 124

Chitoge Kirisaki

Group B
3410
Emi Yusa 133

Emi Yusa

Round 2
206 vote difference
Emi Yusa 133

Emi Yusa

Round 2
Lost by 206 votes
Kumiko Oumae 125

Kumiko Oumae

Group B
5266
Hinata Hyuuga 132

Hinata Hyuuga

Round 2
403 vote difference
Ai Hayasaka 4

Ai Hayasaka

Round 3
Lost by 2492 votes
Rikka Takarada 126

Rikka Takarada

Group D
4157
Takagi 131

Takagi

Round 2
189 vote difference
Takagi 131

Takagi

Round 2
Lost by 189 votes
Sakura Minamoto 127

Sakura Minamoto

Group C
4654
Izumi Curtis 130

Izumi Curtis

Round 2
104 vote difference
Megumin 2

Megumin

Round 3
Lost by 2935 votes
Viktoriya Ivanovna Serebryakova 128

Viktoriya Ivanovna Serebryakova

Group A
3183
Sakura Kyouko 129

Sakura Kyouko

Round 2
598 vote difference
Sakura Kyouko 129

Sakura Kyouko

Round 2
Lost by 598 votes
Sakura Kyouko 129

Sakura Kyouko

Group A
5078
Viktoriya Ivanovna Serebryakova 128

Viktoriya Ivanovna Serebryakova

Round 2
598 vote difference
Kaguya Shinomiya 1

Kaguya Shinomiya

Round 3
Lost by 3279 votes
Izumi Curtis 130

Izumi Curtis

Group C
3692
Sakura Minamoto 127

Sakura Minamoto

Round 2
104 vote difference
Sakura Minamoto 127

Sakura Minamoto

Round 2
Lost by 104 votes
Takagi 131

Takagi

Group D
6109
Rikka Takarada 126

Rikka Takarada

Round 2
189 vote difference
Chika Fujiwara 3

Chika Fujiwara

Round 3
Lost by 2622 votes
Hinata Hyuuga 132

Hinata Hyuuga

Group B
3355
Kumiko Oumae 125

Kumiko Oumae

Round 2
403 vote difference
Kumiko Oumae 125

Kumiko Oumae

Round 2
Lost by 403 votes
Emi Yusa 133

Emi Yusa

Group B
4942
Chitoge Kirisaki 124

Chitoge Kirisaki

Round 2
206 vote difference
Aqua 5

Aqua

Round 3
Lost by 2612 votes
Yotsuba Nakano 134

Yotsuba Nakano

Group D
3846
Kosaki Onodera 123

Kosaki Onodera

Round 2
243 vote difference
Kosaki Onodera 123

Kosaki Onodera

Round 2
Lost by 243 votes
Rikka Takanashi 135

Rikka Takanashi

Group C
9302
Kei Shirogane 7

Kei Shirogane

Round 3
40 vote difference
Miyamizu Mitsuha 58

Miyamizu Mitsuha

Round 4
Lost by 406 votes
Nino Nakano 136

Nino Nakano

Group A
5055
Albedo 121

Albedo

Round 2
8 vote difference
Lalatina "Darkness" Dustiness Ford 8

Lalatina "Darkness" Dustiness Ford

Round 3
Lost by 1538 votes
Rui Tachibana 137

Rui Tachibana

Group A
2833
Senko-san 120

Senko-san

Round 2
726 vote difference
Senko-san 120

Senko-san

Round 2
Lost by 726 votes
Platelet 138

Platelet

Group C
3225
Annie Leonhart 119

Annie Leonhart

Round 2
304 vote difference
Annie Leonhart 119

Annie Leonhart

Round 2
Lost by 304 votes
Sayaka Miki 139

Sayaka Miki

Group D
3242
Cinnabar 374

Cinnabar

Round 1
624 vote difference
Yuri "Yurippe" Nakamura 118

Yuri "Yurippe" Nakamura

Round 2
Lost by 773 votes
Uketsuke-jou "Guild Girl" 140

Uketsuke-jou "Guild Girl"

Group B
2913
Rias Gremory 117

Rias Gremory

Round 2
655 vote difference
Rias Gremory 117

Rias Gremory

Round 2
Lost by 655 votes
Takimoto Hifumi 141

Takimoto Hifumi

Group B
5018
Himiko Toga 116

Himiko Toga

Round 2
277 vote difference
Ryuko Matoi 13

Ryuko Matoi

Round 3
Lost by 2234 votes
Hitori Bocchi 142

Hitori Bocchi

Group D
6158
Nia Teppelin 115

Nia Teppelin

Round 2
447 vote difference
Violet Evergarden 14

Violet Evergarden

Round 3
Lost by 2084 votes
Hinata "Hina" Kawamoto 143

Hinata "Hina" Kawamoto

Group C
4609
Mina Ashido 114

Mina Ashido

Round 2
141 vote difference
Riza Hawkeye 15

Riza Hawkeye

Round 3
Lost by 1611 votes
Maika Sakuranomiya 144

Maika Sakuranomiya

Group A
3050
Alice Nakiri 113

Alice Nakiri

Round 2
545 vote difference
Alice Nakiri 113

Alice Nakiri

Round 2
Lost by 545 votes
Mio Naganohara 145

Mio Naganohara

Group A
2659
Hotaru Ichijou 368

Hotaru Ichijou

Round 1
368 vote difference
Faye Valentine 112

Faye Valentine

Round 2
Lost by 712 votes
Quetzalcoatl "Lucoa" 146

Quetzalcoatl "Lucoa"

Group C
2714
Moriko Morioka 367

Moriko Morioka

Round 1
59 vote difference
Hinata Miyake 111

Hinata Miyake

Round 2
Lost by 518 votes
Akatsuki 147

Akatsuki

Group D
3371
Mordred 110

Mordred

Round 2
753 vote difference
Mordred 110

Mordred

Round 2
Lost by 753 votes
Ryougi Shiki 148

Ryougi Shiki

Group B
2993
Shinka Nibutani 109

Shinka Nibutani

Round 2
104 vote difference
Shinka Nibutani 109

Shinka Nibutani

Round 2
Lost by 104 votes
Tohru Honda 149

Tohru Honda

Group B
2865
Kanade Tachibana 108

Kanade Tachibana

Round 2
430 vote difference
Kanade Tachibana 108

Kanade Tachibana

Round 2
Lost by 430 votes
High Elf Archer 150

High Elf Archer

Group D
3812
Alice 107

Alice

Round 2
474 vote difference
Alice 107

Alice

Round 2
Lost by 474 votes
Kaho Hinata 151

Kaho Hinata

Group C
3136
Nanachi 106

Nanachi

Round 2
24 vote difference
Nanachi 106

Nanachi

Round 2
Lost by 24 votes
Nagisa Kashiwagi 152

Nagisa Kashiwagi

Group A
3340
Felt 105

Felt

Round 2
342 vote difference
Felt 105

Felt

Round 2
Lost by 342 votes
Milim Nava 153

Milim Nava

Group A
2503
Ema Yasuhara 360

Ema Yasuhara

Round 1
32 vote difference
Anzu 104

Anzu

Round 2
Lost by 789 votes
Lust 154

Lust

Group C
3110
Red Blood Cell AE3803 103

Red Blood Cell AE3803

Round 2
594 vote difference
Red Blood Cell AE3803 103

Red Blood Cell AE3803

Round 2
Lost by 594 votes
Asuka Tanaka 155

Asuka Tanaka

Group D
5568
Yuuki Konno 102

Yuuki Konno

Round 2
41 vote difference
Rio Futaba 27

Rio Futaba

Round 3
Lost by 1522 votes
Yumeko Jabami 156

Yumeko Jabami

Group B
2989
Stephanie Dola 101

Stephanie Dola

Round 2
560 vote difference
Stephanie Dola 101

Stephanie Dola

Round 2
Lost by 560 votes
Tomori Nao 157

Tomori Nao

Group B
3230
Megumi Tadokoro 100

Megumi Tadokoro

Round 2
325 vote difference
Megumi Tadokoro 100

Megumi Tadokoro

Round 2
Lost by 325 votes
Kuroko Shirai 158

Kuroko Shirai

Group D
4017
Kanao Tsuyuri 99

Kanao Tsuyuri

Round 2
220 vote difference
Kanao Tsuyuri 99

Kanao Tsuyuri

Round 2
Lost by 220 votes
Riko 159

Riko

Group C
2778
Olivia 354

Olivia

Round 1
324 vote difference
Komachi Hikigaya 98

Komachi Hikigaya

Round 2
Lost by 1096 votes
Mami Tomoe 160

Mami Tomoe

Group A
2970
Chizuru Takano 353

Chizuru Takano

Round 1
564 vote difference
Atsuko "Akko" Kagari 97

Atsuko "Akko" Kagari

Round 2
Lost by 830 votes
Himeko Inaba 161

Himeko Inaba

Group A
5151
Crusch Karsten 96

Crusch Karsten

Round 2
22 vote difference
Yunyun 33

Yunyun

Round 3
Lost by 1105 votes
Shiina Mashiro 162

Shiina Mashiro

Group C
5546
Ais Wallenstein 95

Ais Wallenstein

Round 2
663 vote difference
Yui Hirasawa 34

Yui Hirasawa

Round 3
Lost by 674 votes
Shirase Kobuchizawa 163

Shirase Kobuchizawa

Group D
3614
Tamayo 350

Tamayo

Round 1
659 vote difference
Irisviel von Einzbern 94

Irisviel von Einzbern

Round 2
Lost by 798 votes
Yui 164

Yui

Group B
3009
Nonon Jakuzure 93

Nonon Jakuzure

Round 2
363 vote difference
Nonon Jakuzure 93

Nonon Jakuzure

Round 2
Lost by 363 votes
Erina Nakiri 165

Erina Nakiri

Group B
5451
Rin Shima 92

Rin Shima

Round 2
99 vote difference
Suruga Kanbaru 37

Suruga Kanbaru

Round 3
Lost by 880 votes
Chisa Kotegawa 166

Chisa Kotegawa

Group D
3711
Shino "Sinon" Asada 91

Shino "Sinon" Asada

Round 2
177 vote difference
Shino "Sinon" Asada 91

Shino "Sinon" Asada

Round 2
Lost by 177 votes
Haru Onodera 167

Haru Onodera

Group C
2955
Shalltear Bloodfallen 90

Shalltear Bloodfallen

Round 2
312 vote difference
Shalltear Bloodfallen 90

Shalltear Bloodfallen

Round 2
Lost by 312 votes
Vignette "Vigne" Tsukinose April 168

Vignette "Vigne" Tsukinose April

Group A
7750
Kagamihara Nadeshiko 89

Kagamihara Nadeshiko

Round 2
28 vote difference
Tomoe Koga 25

Tomoe Koga

Round 4
Lost by 664 votes
Chizuru Hishiro 169

Chizuru Hishiro

Group A
3377
Hestia 88

Hestia

Round 2
282 vote difference
Hestia 88

Hestia

Round 2
Lost by 282 votes
Aoba Suzukaze 170

Aoba Suzukaze

Group C
3084
Hitomi Mishima 87

Hitomi Mishima

Round 2
105 vote difference
Hitomi Mishima 87

Hitomi Mishima

Round 2
Lost by 105 votes
Phosphophyllite 171

Phosphophyllite

Group D
3181
Mafuyu Hoshikawa 342

Mafuyu Hoshikawa

Round 1
301 vote difference
Shizuka Hiratsuka 86

Shizuka Hiratsuka

Round 2
Lost by 1180 votes
Yuki Nagato 172

Yuki Nagato

Group B
3449
Emma 85

Emma

Round 2
32 vote difference
Emma 85

Emma

Round 2
Lost by 32 votes
Isuzu Sento 173

Isuzu Sento

Group B
3184
Matou Sakura 84

Matou Sakura

Round 2
365 vote difference
Matou Sakura 84

Matou Sakura

Round 2
Lost by 365 votes
Akane Tsunemori 174

Akane Tsunemori

Group D
3584
Ichigo 83

Ichigo

Round 2
136 vote difference
Ichigo 83

Ichigo

Round 2
Lost by 136 votes
Gabriel "Gab" Tenma White 175

Gabriel "Gab" Tenma White

Group C
3089
Fumino Furuhashi 82

Fumino Furuhashi

Round 2
452 vote difference
Fumino Furuhashi 82

Fumino Furuhashi

Round 2
Lost by 452 votes
Lisa Lisa 176

Lisa Lisa

Group A
2735
An Onoya 337

An Onoya

Round 1
202 vote difference
Akiha "Faris Nyan Nyan" Rumiho 81

Akiha "Faris Nyan Nyan" Rumiho

Round 2
Lost by 801 votes
Itsuki Nakano 177

Itsuki Nakano

Group A
3271
Tanya von Degurechaff 80

Tanya von Degurechaff

Round 2
287 vote difference
Tanya von Degurechaff 80

Tanya von Degurechaff

Round 2
Lost by 287 votes
Ruiko Saten 178

Ruiko Saten

Group C
7760
Onna Shinkan "Priestess" 50

Onna Shinkan "Priestess"

Round 3
228 vote difference
Riza Hawkeye 15

Riza Hawkeye

Round 4
Lost by 1907 votes
Haruno Yukinoshita 179

Haruno Yukinoshita

Group D
3491
Renge Miyauchi 334

Renge Miyauchi

Round 1
505 vote difference
Shiro 78

Shiro

Round 2
Lost by 934 votes
Misaki Shokuhou 180

Misaki Shokuhou

Group B
3174
Kallen Stadtfeld 77

Kallen Stadtfeld

Round 2
228 vote difference
Kallen Stadtfeld 77

Kallen Stadtfeld

Round 2
Lost by 228 votes
Ichika Nakano 181

Ichika Nakano

Group B
2682
Rem Galeu 332

Rem Galeu

Round 1
546 vote difference
Illyasviel von Einzbern 76

Illyasviel von Einzbern

Round 2
Lost by 897 votes
Kou Yagami 182

Kou Yagami

Group D
3524
Minori Kushieda 75

Minori Kushieda

Round 2
207 vote difference
Minori Kushieda 75

Minori Kushieda

Round 2
Lost by 207 votes
Maho Hiyajou 183

Maho Hiyajou

Group C
3048
Nunnally Lamperouge 330

Nunnally Lamperouge

Round 1
680 vote difference
Kiryuuin Satsuki 74

Kiryuuin Satsuki

Round 2
Lost by 771 votes
Akari Kawamoto 184

Akari Kawamoto

Group A
2830
Kyouka Jirou 73

Kyouka Jirou

Round 2
208 vote difference
Kyouka Jirou 73

Kyouka Jirou

Round 2
Lost by 208 votes
Kaori Miyazono 185

Kaori Miyazono

Group A
9023
Krista Lenz 57

Krista Lenz

Round 3
427 vote difference
Lalatina "Darkness" Dustiness Ford 8

Lalatina "Darkness" Dustiness Ford

Round 4
Lost by 484 votes
Mafuyu Kirisu 186

Mafuyu Kirisu

Group C
2965
Komugi 327

Komugi

Round 1
845 vote difference
Yoko Littner 71

Yoko Littner

Round 2
Lost by 1031 votes
Shizue Izawa 187

Shizue Izawa

Group D
3407
Isla 326

Isla

Round 1
271 vote difference
Momo Yaoyorozu 70

Momo Yaoyorozu

Round 2
Lost by 577 votes
Schwi Dola 188

Schwi Dola

Group B
3129
Sakura Chiyo 69

Sakura Chiyo

Round 2
572 vote difference
Sakura Chiyo 69

Sakura Chiyo

Round 2
Lost by 572 votes
Kasumi "Misty" 189

Kasumi "Misty"

Group B
3022
Aguri 324

Aguri

Round 1
660 vote difference
Kobayashi 68

Kobayashi

Round 2
Lost by 1094 votes
Nagisa Furukawa 190

Nagisa Furukawa

Group D
3536
Sanae Dekomori 323

Sanae Dekomori

Round 1
570 vote difference
Satanichia Kurumizawa McDowell 67

Satanichia Kurumizawa McDowell

Round 2
Lost by 587 votes
Kagura 191

Kagura

Group C
2891
Togame 322

Togame

Round 1
415 vote difference
Tatsumaki 66

Tatsumaki

Round 2
Lost by 797 votes
Sagiri Izumi 192

Sagiri Izumi

Group A
1542
Kurokami no Onna 321

Kurokami no Onna

Round 1
77 vote difference
Kurokami no Onna 321

Kurokami no Onna

Round 1
Lost by 77 votes
Yuuko Aioi 193

Yuuko Aioi

Group A
3123
Ikumi Mito 320

Ikumi Mito

Round 1
557 vote difference
Mako Mankanshoku 64

Mako Mankanshoku

Round 2
Lost by 655 votes
Tae Yamada 194

Tae Yamada

Group C
1118
Hajime Shinoda 319

Hajime Shinoda

Round 1
127 vote difference
Hajime Shinoda 319

Hajime Shinoda

Round 1
Lost by 127 votes
Hiyori Iki 195

Hiyori Iki

Group D
4239
Karen Araragi 62

Karen Araragi

Round 2
333 vote difference
Karen Araragi 62

Karen Araragi

Round 2
Lost by 333 votes
Reina Kousaka 196

Reina Kousaka

Group B
3660
Sasha Blouse 61

Sasha Blouse

Round 2
39 vote difference
Sasha Blouse 61

Sasha Blouse

Round 2
Lost by 39 votes
Shion 197

Shion

Group B
2350
Kurumi Tokisaki 316

Kurumi Tokisaki

Round 1
122 vote difference
Asuka Langley Souryuu 60

Asuka Langley Souryuu

Round 2
Lost by 1446 votes
Raphiel Shiraha Ainsworth 198

Raphiel Shiraha Ainsworth

Group D
3048
Cattleya Baudelaire 315

Cattleya Baudelaire

Round 1
489 vote difference
Haruhi Suzumiya 59

Haruhi Suzumiya

Round 2
Lost by 1446 votes
Meiko Honma 199

Meiko Honma

Group C
2527
Nico Robin 314

Nico Robin

Round 1
597 vote difference
Miyamizu Mitsuha 58

Miyamizu Mitsuha

Round 2
Lost by 1657 votes
Sucy Manbavaran 200

Sucy Manbavaran

Group A
2484
Amanda O'Neill 313

Amanda O'Neill

Round 1
558 vote difference
Krista Lenz 57

Krista Lenz

Round 2
Lost by 1340 votes
Ursula Callistis 201

Ursula Callistis

Group A
1346
Narberal Gamma 312

Narberal Gamma

Round 1
126 vote difference
Narberal Gamma 312

Narberal Gamma

Round 1
Lost by 126 votes
Morgiana 202

Morgiana

Group C
2491
Utako Sakura 311

Utako Sakura

Round 1
299 vote difference
Nadeko Sengoku 55

Nadeko Sengoku

Round 2
Lost by 1117 votes
Akame 203

Akame

Group D
3753
Yuu Koito 310

Yuu Koito

Round 1
691 vote difference
Raphtalia 54

Raphtalia

Round 2
Lost by 694 votes
Mari "Kimari" Tamaki 204

Mari "Kimari" Tamaki

Group B
2920
Kokoro 309

Kokoro

Round 1
555 vote difference
Beatrice 53

Beatrice

Round 2
Lost by 631 votes
Yuno Gasai 205

Yuno Gasai

Group B
2884
Videl 308

Videl

Round 1
788 vote difference
Madoka Kaname 52

Madoka Kaname

Round 2
Lost by 1031 votes
Aru Honshou 206

Aru Honshou

Group D
2326
Ena Saitou 307

Ena Saitou

Round 1
36 vote difference
Kotobuki "Mugi" Tsumugi 51

Kotobuki "Mugi" Tsumugi

Round 2
Lost by 1934 votes
Biscuit Krueger 207

Biscuit Krueger

Group C
1168
Aina Yoshiwara 306

Aina Yoshiwara

Round 1
17 vote difference
Aina Yoshiwara 306

Aina Yoshiwara

Round 1
Lost by 17 votes
Sakie Satou 208

Sakie Satou

Group A
2571
Ryuu Lion 305

Ryuu Lion

Round 1
293 vote difference
Misato Katsuragi 49

Misato Katsuragi

Round 2
Lost by 941 votes
Nanami Aoyama 209

Nanami Aoyama

Group A
3283
Fubuki 48

Fubuki

Round 2
420 vote difference
Fubuki 48

Fubuki

Round 2
Lost by 420 votes
Kyou Fujibayashi 210

Kyou Fujibayashi

Group C
2847
Chihiro Ogino 303

Chihiro Ogino

Round 1
480 vote difference
Homura Akemi 47

Homura Akemi

Round 2
Lost by 903 votes
Hinazuki Kayo 211

Hinazuki Kayo

Group D
3084
Nozomi Kaminashi 302

Nozomi Kaminashi

Round 1
495 vote difference
Miku Nakano 46

Miku Nakano

Round 2
Lost by 1405 votes
Asahina Mikuru 212

Asahina Mikuru

Group B
2249
Chelsea 301

Chelsea

Round 1
317 vote difference
Eru Chitanda 45

Eru Chitanda

Round 2
Lost by 1699 votes
Tsurugi no Otome "Sword Maiden" 213

Tsurugi no Otome "Sword Maiden"

Group B
2197
Shirley Fenette 300

Shirley Fenette

Round 1
159 vote difference
Jibril 44

Jibril

Round 2
Lost by 1809 votes
Narumi Momose 214

Narumi Momose

Group D
3477
Melty Q Melromarc 299

Melty Q Melromarc

Round 1
657 vote difference
Zero Two 43

Zero Two

Round 2
Lost by 1021 votes
Ritsuko Akagi 215

Ritsuko Akagi

Group C
2156
Edward Wong Hau Pepelu Tivrusky IV 298

Edward Wong Hau Pepelu Tivrusky IV

Round 1
143 vote difference
Ritsu Tainaka 42

Ritsu Tainaka

Round 2
Lost by 1748 votes
Kirigaya Suguha 216

Kirigaya Suguha

Group A
2325
Shihouin Yoruichi 297

Shihouin Yoruichi

Round 1
110 vote difference
Taiga Aisaka 41

Taiga Aisaka

Round 2
Lost by 1738 votes
Miku 217

Miku

Group A
1253
Bishamon 296

Bishamon

Round 1
440 vote difference
Bishamon 296

Bishamon

Round 1
Lost by 440 votes
Kiryuu Moeka 218

Kiryuu Moeka

Group C
2587
Tifa Lockhart 295

Tifa Lockhart

Round 1
338 vote difference
Hachikuji Mayoi 39

Hachikuji Mayoi

Round 2
Lost by 1427 votes
Sanae Furukawa 219

Sanae Furukawa

Group D
3055
Umiko Ahagon 294

Umiko Ahagon

Round 1
116 vote difference
Olivier Mira Armstrong 38

Olivier Mira Armstrong

Round 2
Lost by 764 votes
Megumi Katou 220

Megumi Katou

Group B
2622
Nanaka Kotegawa 293

Nanaka Kotegawa

Round 1
588 vote difference
Suruga Kanbaru 37

Suruga Kanbaru

Round 2
Lost by 1003 votes
Shiro 221

Shiro

Group B
1236
Shizuka Sakaki 292

Shizuka Sakaki

Round 1
139 vote difference
Shizuka Sakaki 292

Shizuka Sakaki

Round 1
Lost by 139 votes
Esdeath 222

Esdeath

Group D
3093
Euphemia li Britannia 291

Euphemia li Britannia

Round 1
369 vote difference
Azusa Nakano 35

Azusa Nakano

Round 2
Lost by 1366 votes
Yuki Minagawa 223

Yuki Minagawa

Group C
2249
Stella Vermillion 290

Stella Vermillion

Round 1
10 vote difference
Yui Hirasawa 34

Yui Hirasawa

Round 2
Lost by 1571 votes
Diana Cavendish 224

Diana Cavendish

Group A
2503
Ayame Kajou 289

Ayame Kajou

Round 1
76 vote difference
Yunyun 33

Yunyun

Round 2
Lost by 1444 votes
Utaha Kasumigaoka 225

Utaha Kasumigaoka

Group A
1384
Urara Shiraishi 288

Urara Shiraishi

Round 1
8 vote difference
Urara Shiraishi 288

Urara Shiraishi

Round 1
Lost by 8 votes
Nui Harime 226

Nui Harime

Group C
2259
Yuuri 287

Yuuri

Round 1
126 vote difference
Iroha Isshiki 31

Iroha Isshiki

Round 2
Lost by 2048 votes
Ann Takamaki 227

Ann Takamaki

Group D
2734
Suu 286

Suu

Round 1
532 vote difference
Kaede Azusagawa 30

Kaede Azusagawa

Round 2
Lost by 2341 votes
Orihime Inoue 228

Orihime Inoue

Group B
1054
Rindou Kobayashi 285

Rindou Kobayashi

Round 1
516 vote difference
Rindou Kobayashi 285

Rindou Kobayashi

Round 1
Lost by 516 votes
Misaka 10032 229

Misaka 10032

Group B
2434
Android 18 284

Android 18

Round 1
354 vote difference
Mio Akiyama 28

Mio Akiyama

Round 2
Lost by 1486 votes
Aoi Miyamori 230

Aoi Miyamori

Group D
3020
Diamond 283

Diamond

Round 1
624 vote difference
Rio Futaba 27

Rio Futaba

Round 2
Lost by 1720 votes
Katagiri Airi 231

Katagiri Airi

Group C
2263
Yuugiri 282

Yuugiri

Round 1
337 vote difference
Tsubasa Hanekawa 26

Tsubasa Hanekawa

Round 2
Lost by 1854 votes
Yuzuki Shiraishi 232

Yuzuki Shiraishi

Group A
1221
Chihaya Ayase 281

Chihaya Ayase

Round 1
230 vote difference
Chihaya Ayase 281

Chihaya Ayase

Round 1
Lost by 230 votes
Hatori Chise 233

Hatori Chise

Group A
2122
MISAKA 19090 280

MISAKA 19090

Round 1
79 vote difference
Nishimiya Shouko 24

Nishimiya Shouko

Round 2
Lost by 1829 votes
Akane Shinjou 234

Akane Shinjou

Group C
2481
Tooka Takanashi 279

Tooka Takanashi

Round 1
48 vote difference
Nezuko Kamado 23

Nezuko Kamado

Round 2
Lost by 1287 votes
Elma 235

Elma

Group D
2741
Motoko "Major" Kusanagi 278

Motoko "Major" Kusanagi

Round 1
165 vote difference
C.C. 22

C.C.

Round 2
Lost by 1550 votes
Dawn 236

Dawn

Group B
2394
Trish Una 277

Trish Una

Round 1
430 vote difference
Wiz 21

Wiz

Round 2
Lost by 1703 votes
Aoi Inuyama 237

Aoi Inuyama

Group B
2377
Akane Mizuno 276

Akane Mizuno

Round 1
339 vote difference
Mikasa Ackerman 20

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 2
Lost by 1663 votes
Chiaki Oogaki 238

Chiaki Oogaki

Group D
1118
Konata Izumi 275

Konata Izumi

Round 1
174 vote difference
Konata Izumi 275

Konata Izumi

Round 1
Lost by 174 votes
Rukia 239

Rukia

Group C
1148
Cynthia 274

Cynthia

Round 1
52 vote difference
Cynthia 274

Cynthia

Round 1
Lost by 52 votes
Tomoyo Sakagami 240

Tomoyo Sakagami

Group A
3226
Ochako Uraraka 17

Ochako Uraraka

Round 2
645 vote difference
Ochako Uraraka 17

Ochako Uraraka

Round 2
Lost by 645 votes
Ouzen 241

Ouzen

Group A
1448
Jessie 272

Jessie

Round 1
341 vote difference
Jessie 272

Jessie

Round 1
Lost by 341 votes
Karen Tendou 242

Karen Tendou

Group C
2401
Nano Shinonome 271

Nano Shinonome

Round 1
110 vote difference
Riza Hawkeye 15

Riza Hawkeye

Round 2
Lost by 1940 votes
Kumin Tsuyuri 243

Kumin Tsuyuri

Group D
2266
Futaba Sakura 270

Futaba Sakura

Round 1
21 vote difference
Violet Evergarden 14

Violet Evergarden

Round 2
Lost by 2731 votes
Erza Scarlet 244

Erza Scarlet

Group B
2105
Nami 269

Nami

Round 1
27 vote difference
Ryuko Matoi 13

Ryuko Matoi

Round 2
Lost by 1843 votes
Hakase Shinonome 245

Hakase Shinonome

Group B
2404
Chito 268

Chito

Round 1
460 vote difference
Ram 12

Ram

Round 2
Lost by 1400 votes
Hikari Takanashi 246

Hikari Takanashi

Group D
1239
Nakagawa Natsuki 267

Nakagawa Natsuki

Round 1
59 vote difference
Nakagawa Natsuki 267

Nakagawa Natsuki

Round 1
Lost by 59 votes
Kaede Kayano 247

Kaede Kayano

Group C
2196
Reimi Sugimoto 266

Reimi Sugimoto

Round 1
330 vote difference
Holo 10

Holo

Round 2
Lost by 2113 votes
Shuna 248

Shuna

Group A
2375
Neferpitou 265

Neferpitou

Round 1
588 vote difference
Emilia 9

Emilia

Round 2
Lost by 2182 votes
Nishikino Maki 249

Nishikino Maki

Group A
1082
Tsugumi Seishirou 264

Tsugumi Seishirou

Round 1
550 vote difference
Tsugumi Seishirou 264

Tsugumi Seishirou

Round 1
Lost by 550 votes
Takemoto Uruka 250

Takemoto Uruka

Group C
1077
Miia 263

Miia

Round 1
137 vote difference
Miia 263

Miia

Round 1
Lost by 137 votes
Sawako Sekijou 251

Sawako Sekijou

Group D
1152
Rory Mercury 262

Rory Mercury

Round 1
173 vote difference
Rory Mercury 262

Rory Mercury

Round 1
Lost by 173 votes
Celty Sturluson 252

Celty Sturluson

Group B
2308
Revy 261

Revy

Round 1
62 vote difference
Aqua 5

Aqua

Round 2
Lost by 1757 votes
Haruko Haruhara 253

Haruko Haruhara

Group B
1262
Kiyoko Shimizu 260

Kiyoko Shimizu

Round 1
212 vote difference
Kiyoko Shimizu 260

Kiyoko Shimizu

Round 1
Lost by 212 votes
Kuriyama Mirai 254

Kuriyama Mirai

Group D
2855
Mayaka Ibara 259

Mayaka Ibara

Round 1
622 vote difference
Chika Fujiwara 3

Chika Fujiwara

Round 2
Lost by 3265 votes
Kyouko Kirigiri 255

Kyouko Kirigiri

Group C
1224
Ai Mizuno 258

Ai Mizuno

Round 1
40 vote difference
Ai Mizuno 258

Ai Mizuno

Round 1
Lost by 40 votes
Touka Kirishima 256

Touka Kirishima

Group A
1537
Akeno Himejima 257

Akeno Himejima

Round 1
55 vote difference
Akeno Himejima 257

Akeno Himejima

Round 1
Lost by 55 votes
Akeno Himejima 257

Akeno Himejima

Group A
2279
Touka Kirishima 256

Touka Kirishima

Round 1
55 vote difference
Kaguya Shinomiya 1

Kaguya Shinomiya

Round 2
Lost by 2439 votes
Ai Mizuno 258

Ai Mizuno

Group C
2038
Kyouko Kirigiri 255

Kyouko Kirigiri

Round 1
40 vote difference
Megumin 2

Megumin

Round 2
Lost by 3056 votes
Mayaka Ibara 259

Mayaka Ibara

Group D
1065
Kuriyama Mirai 254

Kuriyama Mirai

Round 1
622 vote difference
Kuriyama Mirai 254

Kuriyama Mirai

Round 1
Lost by 622 votes
Kiyoko Shimizu 260

Kiyoko Shimizu

Group B
2155
Haruko Haruhara 253

Haruko Haruhara

Round 1
212 vote difference
Ai Hayasaka 4

Ai Hayasaka

Round 2
Lost by 2553 votes
Revy 261

Revy

Group B
1228
Celty Sturluson 252

Celty Sturluson

Round 1
62 vote difference
Celty Sturluson 252

Celty Sturluson

Round 1
Lost by 62 votes
Rory Mercury 262

Rory Mercury

Group D
2094
Sawako Sekijou 251

Sawako Sekijou

Round 1
173 vote difference
Mai Sakurajima 6

Mai Sakurajima

Round 2
Lost by 3832 votes
Miia 263

Miia

Group C
2565
Takemoto Uruka 250

Takemoto Uruka

Round 1
137 vote difference
Kei Shirogane 7

Kei Shirogane

Round 2
Lost by 1383 votes
Tsugumi Seishirou 264

Tsugumi Seishirou

Group A
2427
Nishikino Maki 249

Nishikino Maki

Round 1
550 vote difference
Lalatina "Darkness" Dustiness Ford 8

Lalatina "Darkness" Dustiness Ford

Round 2
Lost by 1847 votes
Neferpitou 265

Neferpitou

Group A
1167
Shuna 248

Shuna

Round 1
588 vote difference
Shuna 248

Shuna

Round 1
Lost by 588 votes
Reimi Sugimoto 266

Reimi Sugimoto

Group C
967
Kaede Kayano 247

Kaede Kayano

Round 1
330 vote difference
Kaede Kayano 247

Kaede Kayano

Round 1
Lost by 330 votes
Nakagawa Natsuki 267

Nakagawa Natsuki

Group D
2664
Hikari Takanashi 246

Hikari Takanashi

Round 1
59 vote difference
Winry Rockbell 11

Winry Rockbell

Round 2
Lost by 1787 votes
Chito 268

Chito

Group B
956
Hakase Shinonome 245

Hakase Shinonome

Round 1
460 vote difference
Hakase Shinonome 245

Hakase Shinonome

Round 1
Lost by 460 votes
Nami 269

Nami

Group B
1286
Erza Scarlet 244

Erza Scarlet

Round 1
27 vote difference
Erza Scarlet 244

Erza Scarlet

Round 1
Lost by 27 votes
Futaba Sakura 270

Futaba Sakura

Group D
1299
Kumin Tsuyuri 243

Kumin Tsuyuri

Round 1
21 vote difference
Kumin Tsuyuri 243

Kumin Tsuyuri

Round 1
Lost by 21 votes
Nano Shinonome 271

Nano Shinonome

Group C
1171
Karen Tendou 242

Karen Tendou

Round 1
110 vote difference
Karen Tendou 242

Karen Tendou

Round 1
Lost by 110 votes
Jessie 272

Jessie

Group A
2605
Ouzen 241

Ouzen

Round 1
341 vote difference
Mayuri Shiina 16

Mayuri Shiina

Round 2
Lost by 1890 votes
Isabella 273

Isabella

Group A
1135
Tomoyo Sakagami 240

Tomoyo Sakagami

Round 1
772 vote difference
Tomoyo Sakagami 240

Tomoyo Sakagami

Round 1
Lost by 772 votes
Cynthia 274

Cynthia

Group C
2029
Rukia 239

Rukia

Round 1
52 vote difference
Saber 18

Saber

Round 2
Lost by 2601 votes
Konata Izumi 275

Konata Izumi

Group D
2598
Chiaki Oogaki 238

Chiaki Oogaki

Round 1
174 vote difference
Yui Yuigahama 19

Yui Yuigahama

Round 2
Lost by 1960 votes
Akane Mizuno 276

Akane Mizuno

Group B
1098
Aoi Inuyama 237

Aoi Inuyama

Round 1
339 vote difference
Aoi Inuyama 237

Aoi Inuyama

Round 1
Lost by 339 votes
Trish Una 277

Trish Una

Group B
1091
Dawn 236

Dawn

Round 1
430 vote difference
Dawn 236

Dawn

Round 1
Lost by 430 votes
Motoko "Major" Kusanagi 278

Motoko "Major" Kusanagi

Group D
1161
Elma 235

Elma

Round 1
165 vote difference
Elma 235

Elma

Round 1
Lost by 165 votes
Tooka Takanashi 279

Tooka Takanashi

Group C
1129
Akane Shinjou 234

Akane Shinjou

Round 1
48 vote difference
Akane Shinjou 234

Akane Shinjou

Round 1
Lost by 48 votes
MISAKA 19090 280

MISAKA 19090

Group A
1375
Hatori Chise 233

Hatori Chise

Round 1
79 vote difference
Hatori Chise 233

Hatori Chise

Round 1
Lost by 79 votes
Chihaya Ayase 281

Chihaya Ayase

Group A
2590
Yuzuki Shiraishi 232

Yuzuki Shiraishi

Round 1
230 vote difference
Tomoe Koga 25

Tomoe Koga

Round 2
Lost by 892 votes
Yuugiri 282

Yuugiri

Group C
982
Katagiri Airi 231

Katagiri Airi

Round 1
337 vote difference
Katagiri Airi 231

Katagiri Airi

Round 1
Lost by 337 votes
Diamond 283

Diamond

Group D
936
Aoi Miyamori 230

Aoi Miyamori

Round 1
624 vote difference
Aoi Miyamori 230

Aoi Miyamori

Round 1
Lost by 624 votes
Android 18 284

Android 18

Group B
1200
Misaka 10032 229

Misaka 10032

Round 1
354 vote difference
Misaka 10032 229

Misaka 10032

Round 1
Lost by 354 votes
Rindou Kobayashi 285

Rindou Kobayashi

Group B
2687
Orihime Inoue 228

Orihime Inoue

Round 1
516 vote difference
Suzuha Amane 29

Suzuha Amane

Round 2
Lost by 1234 votes
Suu 286

Suu

Group D
1015
Ann Takamaki 227

Ann Takamaki

Round 1
532 vote difference
Ann Takamaki 227

Ann Takamaki

Round 1
Lost by 532 votes
Yuuri 287

Yuuri

Group C
1152
Nui Harime 226

Nui Harime

Round 1
126 vote difference
Nui Harime 226

Nui Harime

Round 1
Lost by 126 votes
Urara Shiraishi 288

Urara Shiraishi

Group A
2442
Utaha Kasumigaoka 225

Utaha Kasumigaoka

Round 1
8 vote difference
Tohru 32

Tohru

Round 2
Lost by 1070 votes
Ayame Kajou 289

Ayame Kajou

Group A
1416
Diana Cavendish 224

Diana Cavendish

Round 1
76 vote difference
Diana Cavendish 224

Diana Cavendish

Round 1
Lost by 76 votes
Stella Vermillion 290

Stella Vermillion

Group C
1168
Yuki Minagawa 223

Yuki Minagawa

Round 1
10 vote difference
Yuki Minagawa 223

Yuki Minagawa

Round 1
Lost by 10 votes
Euphemia li Britannia 291

Euphemia li Britannia

Group D
1180
Esdeath 222

Esdeath

Round 1
369 vote difference
Esdeath 222

Esdeath

Round 1
Lost by 369 votes
Shizuka Sakaki 292

Shizuka Sakaki

Group B
2439
Shiro 221

Shiro

Round 1
139 vote difference
Ami Kawashima 36

Ami Kawashima

Round 2
Lost by 940 votes
Nanaka Kotegawa 293

Nanaka Kotegawa

Group B
949
Megumi Katou 220

Megumi Katou

Round 1
588 vote difference
Megumi Katou 220

Megumi Katou

Round 1
Lost by 588 votes
Umiko Ahagon 294

Umiko Ahagon

Group D
1202
Sanae Furukawa 219

Sanae Furukawa

Round 1
116 vote difference
Sanae Furukawa 219

Sanae Furukawa

Round 1
Lost by 116 votes
Tifa Lockhart 295

Tifa Lockhart

Group C
1061
Kiryuu Moeka 218

Kiryuu Moeka

Round 1
338 vote difference
Kiryuu Moeka 218

Kiryuu Moeka

Round 1
Lost by 338 votes
Bishamon 296

Bishamon

Group A
2894
Miku 217

Miku

Round 1
440 vote difference
Hange Zoë 40

Hange Zoë

Round 2
Lost by 646 votes
Shihouin Yoruichi 297

Shihouin Yoruichi

Group A
1413
Kirigaya Suguha 216

Kirigaya Suguha

Round 1
110 vote difference
Kirigaya Suguha 216

Kirigaya Suguha

Round 1
Lost by 110 votes
Edward Wong Hau Pepelu Tivrusky IV 298

Edward Wong Hau Pepelu Tivrusky IV

Group C
1066
Ritsuko Akagi 215

Ritsuko Akagi

Round 1
143 vote difference
Ritsuko Akagi 215

Ritsuko Akagi

Round 1
Lost by 143 votes
Melty Q Melromarc 299

Melty Q Melromarc

Group D
1052
Narumi Momose 214

Narumi Momose

Round 1
657 vote difference
Narumi Momose 214

Narumi Momose

Round 1
Lost by 657 votes
Shirley Fenette 300

Shirley Fenette

Group B
1284
Tsurugi no Otome "Sword Maiden" 213

Tsurugi no Otome "Sword Maiden"

Round 1
159 vote difference
Tsurugi no Otome "Sword Maiden" 213

Tsurugi no Otome "Sword Maiden"

Round 1
Lost by 159 votes
Chelsea 301

Chelsea

Group B
1206
Asahina Mikuru 212

Asahina Mikuru

Round 1
317 vote difference
Asahina Mikuru 212

Asahina Mikuru

Round 1
Lost by 317 votes
Nozomi Kaminashi 302

Nozomi Kaminashi

Group D
1083
Hinazuki Kayo 211

Hinazuki Kayo

Round 1
495 vote difference
Hinazuki Kayo 211

Hinazuki Kayo

Round 1
Lost by 495 votes
Chihiro Ogino 303

Chihiro Ogino

Group C
982
Kyou Fujibayashi 210

Kyou Fujibayashi

Round 1
480 vote difference
Kyou Fujibayashi 210

Kyou Fujibayashi

Round 1
Lost by 480 votes
Papi 304

Papi

Group A
885
Nanami Aoyama 209

Nanami Aoyama

Round 1
1047 vote difference
Nanami Aoyama 209

Nanami Aoyama

Round 1
Lost by 1047 votes
Ryuu Lion 305

Ryuu Lion

Group A
1233
Sakie Satou 208

Sakie Satou

Round 1
293 vote difference
Sakie Satou 208

Sakie Satou

Round 1
Lost by 293 votes
Aina Yoshiwara 306

Aina Yoshiwara

Group C
2517
Biscuit Krueger 207

Biscuit Krueger

Round 1
17 vote difference
Onna Shinkan "Priestess" 50

Onna Shinkan "Priestess"

Round 2
Lost by 756 votes
Ena Saitou 307

Ena Saitou

Group D
1197
Aru Honshou 206

Aru Honshou

Round 1
36 vote difference
Aru Honshou 206

Aru Honshou

Round 1
Lost by 36 votes
Videl 308

Videl

Group B
954
Yuno Gasai 205

Yuno Gasai

Round 1
788 vote difference
Yuno Gasai 205

Yuno Gasai

Round 1
Lost by 788 votes
Kokoro 309

Kokoro

Group B
1087
Mari "Kimari" Tamaki 204

Mari "Kimari" Tamaki

Round 1
555 vote difference
Mari "Kimari" Tamaki 204

Mari "Kimari" Tamaki

Round 1
Lost by 555 votes
Yuu Koito 310

Yuu Koito

Group D
973
Akame 203

Akame

Round 1
691 vote difference
Akame 203

Akame

Round 1
Lost by 691 votes
Utako Sakura 311

Utako Sakura

Group C
962
Morgiana 202

Morgiana

Round 1
299 vote difference
Morgiana 202

Morgiana

Round 1
Lost by 299 votes
Narberal Gamma 312

Narberal Gamma

Group A
2471
Ursula Callistis 201

Ursula Callistis

Round 1
126 vote difference
Kanna Kamui 56

Kanna Kamui

Round 2
Lost by 988 votes
Amanda O'Neill 313

Amanda O'Neill

Group A
991
Sucy Manbavaran 200

Sucy Manbavaran

Round 1
558 vote difference
Sucy Manbavaran 200

Sucy Manbavaran

Round 1
Lost by 558 votes
Nico Robin 314

Nico Robin

Group C
880
Meiko Honma 199

Meiko Honma

Round 1
597 vote difference
Meiko Honma 199

Meiko Honma

Round 1
Lost by 597 votes
Cattleya Baudelaire 315

Cattleya Baudelaire

Group D
1121
Raphiel Shiraha Ainsworth 198

Raphiel Shiraha Ainsworth

Round 1
489 vote difference
Raphiel Shiraha Ainsworth 198

Raphiel Shiraha Ainsworth

Round 1
Lost by 489 votes
Kurumi Tokisaki 316

Kurumi Tokisaki

Group B
1267
Shion 197

Shion

Round 1
122 vote difference
Shion 197

Shion

Round 1
Lost by 122 votes
Yachi Hitoka 317

Yachi Hitoka

Group B
911
Reina Kousaka 196

Reina Kousaka

Round 1
1013 vote difference
Reina Kousaka 196

Reina Kousaka

Round 1
Lost by 1013 votes
Kagami Hiiragi 318

Kagami Hiiragi

Group D
832
Hiyori Iki 195

Hiyori Iki

Round 1
1102 vote difference
Hiyori Iki 195

Hiyori Iki

Round 1
Lost by 1102 votes
Hajime Shinoda 319

Hajime Shinoda

Group C
2564
Tae Yamada 194

Tae Yamada

Round 1
127 vote difference
Hina 63

Hina

Round 2
Lost by 707 votes
Ikumi Mito 320

Ikumi Mito

Group A
1339
Yuuko Aioi 193

Yuuko Aioi

Round 1
557 vote difference
Yuuko Aioi 193

Yuuko Aioi

Round 1
Lost by 557 votes
Kurokami no Onna 321

Kurokami no Onna

Group A
2570
Sagiri Izumi 192

Sagiri Izumi

Round 1
77 vote difference
Rei Ayanami 65

Rei Ayanami

Round 2
Lost by 1168 votes
Togame 322

Togame

Group C
976
Kagura 191

Kagura

Round 1
415 vote difference
Kagura 191

Kagura

Round 1
Lost by 415 votes
Sanae Dekomori 323

Sanae Dekomori

Group D
1083
Nagisa Furukawa 190

Nagisa Furukawa

Round 1
570 vote difference
Nagisa Furukawa 190

Nagisa Furukawa

Round 1
Lost by 570 votes
Aguri 324

Aguri

Group B
1140
Kasumi "Misty" 189

Kasumi "Misty"

Round 1
660 vote difference
Kasumi "Misty" 189

Kasumi "Misty"

Round 1
Lost by 660 votes
Misa Amane 325

Misa Amane

Group B
1037
Schwi Dola 188

Schwi Dola

Round 1
796 vote difference
Schwi Dola 188

Schwi Dola

Round 1
Lost by 796 votes
Isla 326

Isla

Group D
1196
Shizue Izawa 187

Shizue Izawa

Round 1
271 vote difference
Shizue Izawa 187

Shizue Izawa

Round 1
Lost by 271 votes
Komugi 327

Komugi

Group C
787
Mafuyu Kirisu 186

Mafuyu Kirisu

Round 1
845 vote difference
Mafuyu Kirisu 186

Mafuyu Kirisu

Round 1
Lost by 845 votes
Ayase Aragaki 328

Ayase Aragaki

Group A
970
Kaori Miyazono 185

Kaori Miyazono

Round 1
1105 vote difference
Kaori Miyazono 185

Kaori Miyazono

Round 1
Lost by 1105 votes
Tamako Kitashirakawa 329

Tamako Kitashirakawa

Group A
1179
Akari Kawamoto 184

Akari Kawamoto

Round 1
243 vote difference
Akari Kawamoto 184

Akari Kawamoto

Round 1
Lost by 243 votes
Nunnally Lamperouge 330

Nunnally Lamperouge

Group C
886
Maho Hiyajou 183

Maho Hiyajou

Round 1
680 vote difference
Maho Hiyajou 183

Maho Hiyajou

Round 1
Lost by 680 votes
Koneko Toujou 331

Koneko Toujou

Group D
1016
Kou Yagami 182

Kou Yagami

Round 1
525 vote difference
Kou Yagami 182

Kou Yagami

Round 1
Lost by 525 votes
Rem Galeu 332

Rem Galeu

Group B
988
Ichika Nakano 181

Ichika Nakano

Round 1
546 vote difference
Ichika Nakano 181

Ichika Nakano

Round 1
Lost by 546 votes
Altair 333

Altair

Group B
854
Misaki Shokuhou 180

Misaki Shokuhou

Round 1
875 vote difference
Misaki Shokuhou 180

Misaki Shokuhou

Round 1
Lost by 875 votes
Renge Miyauchi 334

Renge Miyauchi

Group D
1146
Haruno Yukinoshita 179

Haruno Yukinoshita

Round 1
505 vote difference
Haruno Yukinoshita 179

Haruno Yukinoshita

Round 1
Lost by 505 votes
Maka Albarn 335

Maka Albarn

Group C
979
Ruiko Saten 178

Ruiko Saten

Round 1
424 vote difference
Ruiko Saten 178

Ruiko Saten

Round 1
Lost by 424 votes
Rin 336

Rin

Group A
1164
Itsuki Nakano 177

Itsuki Nakano

Round 1
738 vote difference
Itsuki Nakano 177

Itsuki Nakano

Round 1
Lost by 738 votes
An Onoya 337

An Onoya

Group A
1396
Lisa Lisa 176

Lisa Lisa

Round 1
202 vote difference
Lisa Lisa 176

Lisa Lisa

Round 1
Lost by 202 votes
Hanako Honda 338

Hanako Honda

Group C
763
Gabriel "Gab" Tenma White 175

Gabriel "Gab" Tenma White

Round 1
838 vote difference
Gabriel "Gab" Tenma White 175

Gabriel "Gab" Tenma White

Round 1
Lost by 838 votes
Touko Nanami 339

Touko Nanami

Group D
1086
Akane Tsunemori 174

Akane Tsunemori

Round 1
402 vote difference
Akane Tsunemori 174

Akane Tsunemori

Round 1
Lost by 402 votes
Mai Minakami 340

Mai Minakami

Group B
891
Isuzu Sento 173

Isuzu Sento

Round 1
924 vote difference
Isuzu Sento 173

Isuzu Sento

Round 1
Lost by 924 votes
Nona 341

Nona

Group B
1017
Yuki Nagato 172

Yuki Nagato

Round 1
807 vote difference
Yuki Nagato 172

Yuki Nagato

Round 1
Lost by 807 votes
Mafuyu Hoshikawa 342

Mafuyu Hoshikawa

Group D
1203
Phosphophyllite 171

Phosphophyllite

Round 1
301 vote difference
Phosphophyllite 171

Phosphophyllite

Round 1
Lost by 301 votes
Kofuku 343

Kofuku

Group C
1085
Aoba Suzukaze 170

Aoba Suzukaze

Round 1
332 vote difference
Aoba Suzukaze 170

Aoba Suzukaze

Round 1
Lost by 332 votes
Yamada Elf 344

Yamada Elf

Group A
1020
Chizuru Hishiro 169

Chizuru Hishiro

Round 1
943 vote difference
Chizuru Hishiro 169

Chizuru Hishiro

Round 1
Lost by 943 votes
Hotaru Shidare 345

Hotaru Shidare

Group A
1006
Vignette "Vigne" Tsukinose April 168

Vignette "Vigne" Tsukinose April

Round 1
761 vote difference
Vignette "Vigne" Tsukinose April 168

Vignette "Vigne" Tsukinose April

Round 1
Lost by 761 votes
Juliet Persia 346

Juliet Persia

Group C
866
Haru Onodera 167

Haru Onodera

Round 1
508 vote difference
Haru Onodera 167

Haru Onodera

Round 1
Lost by 508 votes
San 347

San

Group D
984
Chisa Kotegawa 166

Chisa Kotegawa

Round 1
683 vote difference
Chisa Kotegawa 166

Chisa Kotegawa

Round 1
Lost by 683 votes
Majo 348

Majo

Group B
748
Erina Nakiri 165

Erina Nakiri

Round 1
1384 vote difference
Erina Nakiri 165

Erina Nakiri

Round 1
Lost by 1384 votes
Saya Endou 349

Saya Endou

Group B
1042
Yui 164

Yui

Round 1
542 vote difference
Yui 164

Yui

Round 1
Lost by 542 votes
Tamayo 350

Tamayo

Group D
1126
Shirase Kobuchizawa 163

Shirase Kobuchizawa

Round 1
659 vote difference
Shirase Kobuchizawa 163

Shirase Kobuchizawa

Round 1
Lost by 659 votes
Nako Sunao 351

Nako Sunao

Group C
796
Shiina Mashiro 162

Shiina Mashiro

Round 1
851 vote difference
Shiina Mashiro 162

Shiina Mashiro

Round 1
Lost by 851 votes
Leone 352

Leone

Group A
1104
Himeko Inaba 161

Himeko Inaba

Round 1
739 vote difference
Himeko Inaba 161

Himeko Inaba

Round 1
Lost by 739 votes
Chizuru Takano 353

Chizuru Takano

Group A
1271
Mami Tomoe 160

Mami Tomoe

Round 1
564 vote difference
Mami Tomoe 160

Mami Tomoe

Round 1
Lost by 564 votes
Olivia 354

Olivia

Group C
1063
Riko 159

Riko

Round 1
324 vote difference
Riko 159

Riko

Round 1
Lost by 324 votes
Vanilla 355

Vanilla

Group D
963
Kuroko Shirai 158

Kuroko Shirai

Round 1
682 vote difference
Kuroko Shirai 158

Kuroko Shirai

Round 1
Lost by 682 votes
Evileye 356

Evileye

Group B
907
Tomori Nao 157

Tomori Nao

Round 1
927 vote difference
Tomori Nao 157

Tomori Nao

Round 1
Lost by 927 votes
Ryou Fujibayashi 357

Ryou Fujibayashi

Group B
1033
Yumeko Jabami 156

Yumeko Jabami

Round 1
651 vote difference
Yumeko Jabami 156

Yumeko Jabami

Round 1
Lost by 651 votes
Chiho "Chi-chan" Sasaki 358

Chiho "Chi-chan" Sasaki

Group D
921
Asuka Tanaka 155

Asuka Tanaka

Round 1
663 vote difference
Asuka Tanaka 155

Asuka Tanaka

Round 1
Lost by 663 votes
Rachnera Arachnera 359

Rachnera Arachnera

Group C
821
Lust 154

Lust

Round 1
794 vote difference
Lust 154

Lust

Round 1
Lost by 794 votes
Ema Yasuhara 360

Ema Yasuhara

Group A
1415
Milim Nava 153

Milim Nava

Round 1
32 vote difference
Milim Nava 153

Milim Nava

Round 1
Lost by 32 votes
Ruri Gokou 361

Ruri Gokou

Group A
1210
Nagisa Kashiwagi 152

Nagisa Kashiwagi

Round 1
665 vote difference
Nagisa Kashiwagi 152

Nagisa Kashiwagi

Round 1
Lost by 665 votes
Lucy Heartfilia 362

Lucy Heartfilia

Group C
852
Kaho Hinata 151

Kaho Hinata

Round 1
560 vote difference
Kaho Hinata 151

Kaho Hinata

Round 1
Lost by 560 votes
Himari Takanashi 363

Himari Takanashi

Group D
732
High Elf Archer 150

High Elf Archer

Round 1
1218 vote difference
High Elf Archer 150

High Elf Archer

Round 1
Lost by 1218 votes
Tsubaki Sawabe 364

Tsubaki Sawabe

Group B
1046
Tohru Honda 149

Tohru Honda

Round 1
502 vote difference
Tohru Honda 149

Tohru Honda

Round 1
Lost by 502 votes
Tsunade 365

Tsunade

Group B
1020
Ryougi Shiki 148

Ryougi Shiki

Round 1
571 vote difference
Ryougi Shiki 148

Ryougi Shiki

Round 1
Lost by 571 votes
Syr Flover 366

Syr Flover

Group D
846
Akatsuki 147

Akatsuki

Round 1
871 vote difference
Akatsuki 147

Akatsuki

Round 1
Lost by 871 votes
Moriko Morioka 367

Moriko Morioka

Group C
1158
Quetzalcoatl "Lucoa" 146

Quetzalcoatl "Lucoa"

Round 1
59 vote difference
Quetzalcoatl "Lucoa" 146

Quetzalcoatl "Lucoa"

Round 1
Lost by 59 votes
Hotaru Ichijou 368

Hotaru Ichijou

Group A
1182
Mio Naganohara 145

Mio Naganohara

Round 1
368 vote difference
Mio Naganohara 145

Mio Naganohara

Round 1
Lost by 368 votes
Lupusregina Beta 369

Lupusregina Beta

Group A
1091
Maika Sakuranomiya 144

Maika Sakuranomiya

Round 1
744 vote difference
Maika Sakuranomiya 144

Maika Sakuranomiya

Round 1
Lost by 744 votes
Ayaka Kamine 370

Ayaka Kamine

Group C
987
Hinata "Hina" Kawamoto 143

Hinata "Hina" Kawamoto

Round 1
336 vote difference
Hinata "Hina" Kawamoto 143

Hinata "Hina" Kawamoto

Round 1
Lost by 336 votes
Sakura Haruno 371

Sakura Haruno

Group D
713
Hitori Bocchi 142

Hitori Bocchi

Round 1
1463 vote difference
Hitori Bocchi 142

Hitori Bocchi

Round 1
Lost by 1463 votes
Sotca Luckythar 372

Sotca Luckythar

Group B
679
Takimoto Hifumi 141

Takimoto Hifumi

Round 1
1218 vote difference
Takimoto Hifumi 141

Takimoto Hifumi

Round 1
Lost by 1218 votes
Hikage Miyauchi 373

Hikage Miyauchi

Group B
898
Uketsuke-jou "Guild Girl" 140

Uketsuke-jou "Guild Girl"

Round 1
860 vote difference
Uketsuke-jou "Guild Girl" 140

Uketsuke-jou "Guild Girl"

Round 1
Lost by 860 votes
Cinnabar 374

Cinnabar

Group D
962
Sayaka Miki 139

Sayaka Miki

Round 1
624 vote difference
Sayaka Miki 139

Sayaka Miki

Round 1
Lost by 624 votes
Sachiko Fujinuma 375

Sachiko Fujinuma

Group C
924
Platelet 138

Platelet

Round 1
575 vote difference
Platelet 138

Platelet

Round 1
Lost by 575 votes
Luluco 376

Luluco

Group A
991
Rui Tachibana 137

Rui Tachibana

Round 1
779 vote difference
Rui Tachibana 137

Rui Tachibana

Round 1
Lost by 779 votes
Akari Akaza 377

Akari Akaza

Group A
912
Nino Nakano 136

Nino Nakano

Round 1
1124 vote difference
Nino Nakano 136

Nino Nakano

Round 1
Lost by 1124 votes
Nico Yazawa 378

Nico Yazawa

Group C
642
Rikka Takanashi 135

Rikka Takanashi

Round 1
1218 vote difference
Rikka Takanashi 135

Rikka Takanashi

Round 1
Lost by 1218 votes
Tomoko Kuroki 379

Tomoko Kuroki

Group D
841
Yotsuba Nakano 134

Yotsuba Nakano

Round 1
1054 vote difference
Yotsuba Nakano 134

Yotsuba Nakano

Round 1
Lost by 1054 votes
Kana Kojima 380

Kana Kojima

Group B
745
Emi Yusa 133

Emi Yusa

Round 1
1185 vote difference
Emi Yusa 133

Emi Yusa

Round 1
Lost by 1185 votes
Retsuko 381

Retsuko

Group B
893
Hinata Hyuuga 132

Hinata Hyuuga

Round 1
1022 vote difference
Hinata Hyuuga 132

Hinata Hyuuga

Round 1
Lost by 1022 votes
Yuzuru Nishimiya 382

Yuzuru Nishimiya

Group D
1035
Takagi 131

Takagi

Round 1
880 vote difference
Takagi 131

Takagi

Round 1
Lost by 880 votes
Marika Tachibana 383

Marika Tachibana

Group C
1056
Izumi Curtis 130

Izumi Curtis

Round 1
701 vote difference
Izumi Curtis 130

Izumi Curtis

Round 1
Lost by 701 votes
Chlammy Zell 384

Chlammy Zell

Group A
1265
Sakura Kyouko 129

Sakura Kyouko

Round 1
872 vote difference
Sakura Kyouko 129

Sakura Kyouko

Round 1
Lost by 872 votes
Yoshiko Hanabatake 385

Yoshiko Hanabatake

Group A
1160
Viktoriya Ivanovna Serebryakova 128

Viktoriya Ivanovna Serebryakova

Round 1
743 vote difference
Viktoriya Ivanovna Serebryakova 128

Viktoriya Ivanovna Serebryakova

Round 1
Lost by 743 votes
Anna Nishikinomiya 386

Anna Nishikinomiya

Group C
915
Sakura Minamoto 127

Sakura Minamoto

Round 1
798 vote difference
Sakura Minamoto 127

Sakura Minamoto

Round 1
Lost by 798 votes
Kiki 387

Kiki

Group D
943
Rikka Takarada 126

Rikka Takarada

Round 1
1046 vote difference
Rikka Takarada 126

Rikka Takarada

Round 1
Lost by 1046 votes
Shinoa Hiiragi 388

Shinoa Hiiragi

Group B
961
Kumiko Oumae 125

Kumiko Oumae

Round 1
934 vote difference
Kumiko Oumae 125

Kumiko Oumae

Round 1
Lost by 934 votes
Dororo 389

Dororo

Group B
786
Chitoge Kirisaki 124

Chitoge Kirisaki

Round 1
1211 vote difference
Chitoge Kirisaki 124

Chitoge Kirisaki

Round 1
Lost by 1211 votes
Mayumi Saegusa 390

Mayumi Saegusa

Group D
901
Kosaki Onodera 123

Kosaki Onodera

Round 1
774 vote difference
Kosaki Onodera 123

Kosaki Onodera

Round 1
Lost by 774 votes
Chocola 391

Chocola

Group C
808
Karen "LLENN" Kohiruimaki 122

Karen "LLENN" Kohiruimaki

Round 1
784 vote difference
Karen "LLENN" Kohiruimaki 122

Karen "LLENN" Kohiruimaki

Round 1
Lost by 784 votes
Temari 392

Temari

Group A
882
Albedo 121

Albedo

Round 1
1351 vote difference
Albedo 121

Albedo

Round 1
Lost by 1351 votes
Bulma 393

Bulma

Group A
957
Senko-san 120

Senko-san

Round 1
1067 vote difference
Senko-san 120

Senko-san

Round 1
Lost by 1067 votes
Mine 394

Mine

Group C
987
Annie Leonhart 119

Annie Leonhart

Round 1
661 vote difference
Annie Leonhart 119

Annie Leonhart

Round 1
Lost by 661 votes
Elizabeth Liones 395

Elizabeth Liones

Group D
923
Yuri "Yurippe" Nakamura 118

Yuri "Yurippe" Nakamura

Round 1
792 vote difference
Yuri "Yurippe" Nakamura 118

Yuri "Yurippe" Nakamura

Round 1
Lost by 792 votes
Machi Komacine 396

Machi Komacine

Group B
875
Rias Gremory 117

Rias Gremory

Round 1
868 vote difference
Rias Gremory 117

Rias Gremory

Round 1
Lost by 868 votes
Kyouko Machi 397

Kyouko Machi

Group B
1040
Himiko Toga 116

Himiko Toga

Round 1
873 vote difference
Himiko Toga 116

Himiko Toga

Round 1
Lost by 873 votes
Yuu Kashima 398

Yuu Kashima

Group D
716
Nia Teppelin 115

Nia Teppelin

Round 1
1294 vote difference
Nia Teppelin 115

Nia Teppelin

Round 1
Lost by 1294 votes
Chiaki Hoshinomori 399

Chiaki Hoshinomori

Group C
1068
Mina Ashido 114

Mina Ashido

Round 1
432 vote difference
Mina Ashido 114

Mina Ashido

Round 1
Lost by 432 votes
Momo Kawamoto 400

Momo Kawamoto

Group A
884
Alice Nakiri 113

Alice Nakiri

Round 1
1324 vote difference
Alice Nakiri 113

Alice Nakiri

Round 1
Lost by 1324 votes
Rizu Ogata 401

Rizu Ogata

Group A
961
Faye Valentine 112

Faye Valentine

Round 1
1183 vote difference
Faye Valentine 112

Faye Valentine

Round 1
Lost by 1183 votes
Hanako Koyanagi 402

Hanako Koyanagi

Group C
853
Hinata Miyake 111

Hinata Miyake

Round 1
628 vote difference
Hinata Miyake 111

Hinata Miyake

Round 1
Lost by 628 votes
Komari Koshigaya 403

Komari Koshigaya

Group D
690
Mordred 110

Mordred

Round 1
1259 vote difference
Mordred 110

Mordred

Round 1
Lost by 1259 votes
Tuesday 404

Tuesday

Group B
705
Shinka Nibutani 109

Shinka Nibutani

Round 1
1231 vote difference
Shinka Nibutani 109

Shinka Nibutani

Round 1
Lost by 1231 votes
Papika 405

Papika

Group B
760
Kanade Tachibana 108

Kanade Tachibana

Round 1
1232 vote difference
Kanade Tachibana 108

Kanade Tachibana

Round 1
Lost by 1232 votes
Kujou Karen 406

Kujou Karen

Group D
869
Alice 107

Alice

Round 1
902 vote difference
Alice 107

Alice

Round 1
Lost by 902 votes
Lyza 407

Lyza

Group C
754
Nanachi 106

Nanachi

Round 1
817 vote difference
Nanachi 106

Nanachi

Round 1
Lost by 817 votes
Watanabe Saki 408

Watanabe Saki

Group A
1097
Felt 105

Felt

Round 1
831 vote difference
Felt 105

Felt

Round 1
Lost by 831 votes
Mai Kawakami 409

Mai Kawakami

Group A
918
Anzu 104

Anzu

Round 1
1076 vote difference
Anzu 104

Anzu

Round 1
Lost by 1076 votes
Lelei la Lalena 410

Lelei la Lalena

Group C
640
Red Blood Cell AE3803 103

Red Blood Cell AE3803

Round 1
1043 vote difference
Red Blood Cell AE3803 103

Red Blood Cell AE3803

Round 1
Lost by 1043 votes
Chtholly Nota Seniorious 411

Chtholly Nota Seniorious

Group D
975
Yuuki Konno 102

Yuuki Konno

Round 1
639 vote difference
Yuuki Konno 102

Yuuki Konno

Round 1
Lost by 639 votes
Kowata Makoto 412

Kowata Makoto

Group B
931
Stephanie Dola 101

Stephanie Dola

Round 1
1078 vote difference
Stephanie Dola 101

Stephanie Dola

Round 1
Lost by 1078 votes
Yano Erika 413

Yano Erika

Group B
980
Megumi Tadokoro 100

Megumi Tadokoro

Round 1
911 vote difference
Megumi Tadokoro 100

Megumi Tadokoro

Round 1
Lost by 911 votes
Miu Amano 414

Miu Amano

Group D
877
Kanao Tsuyuri 99

Kanao Tsuyuri

Round 1
1355 vote difference
Kanao Tsuyuri 99

Kanao Tsuyuri

Round 1
Lost by 1355 votes
Arisa "Uo-chan" Uotani 415

Arisa "Uo-chan" Uotani

Group C
650
Komachi Hikigaya 98

Komachi Hikigaya

Round 1
1306 vote difference
Komachi Hikigaya 98

Komachi Hikigaya

Round 1
Lost by 1306 votes
Iori Nagase 416

Iori Nagase

Group A
959
Atsuko "Akko" Kagari 97

Atsuko "Akko" Kagari

Round 1
1188 vote difference
Atsuko "Akko" Kagari 97

Atsuko "Akko" Kagari

Round 1
Lost by 1188 votes
Chino Kafuu 417

Chino Kafuu

Group A
756
Crusch Karsten 96

Crusch Karsten

Round 1
1586 vote difference
Crusch Karsten 96

Crusch Karsten

Round 1
Lost by 1586 votes
Stocking Anarchy 418

Stocking Anarchy

Group C
876
Ais Wallenstein 95

Ais Wallenstein

Round 1
663 vote difference
Ais Wallenstein 95

Ais Wallenstein

Round 1
Lost by 663 votes
Mai Valentine 419

Mai Valentine

Group D
543
Irisviel von Einzbern 94

Irisviel von Einzbern

Round 1
1893 vote difference
Irisviel von Einzbern 94

Irisviel von Einzbern

Round 1
Lost by 1893 votes
Mei Misaki 420

Mei Misaki

Group B
877
Nonon Jakuzure 93

Nonon Jakuzure

Round 1
1147 vote difference
Nonon Jakuzure 93

Nonon Jakuzure

Round 1
Lost by 1147 votes
Kagome Higurashi 421

Kagome Higurashi

Group B
732
Rin Shima 92

Rin Shima

Round 1
1183 vote difference
Rin Shima 92

Rin Shima

Round 1
Lost by 1183 votes
Boa Hancock 422

Boa Hancock

Group D
883
Shino "Sinon" Asada 91

Shino "Sinon" Asada

Round 1
1033 vote difference
Shino "Sinon" Asada 91

Shino "Sinon" Asada

Round 1
Lost by 1033 votes
Kirino Kousaka 423

Kirino Kousaka

Group C
885
Shalltear Bloodfallen 90

Shalltear Bloodfallen

Round 1
754 vote difference
Shalltear Bloodfallen 90

Shalltear Bloodfallen

Round 1
Lost by 754 votes
Marielle 424

Marielle

Group A
899
Kagamihara Nadeshiko 89

Kagamihara Nadeshiko

Round 1
1112 vote difference
Kagamihara Nadeshiko 89

Kagamihara Nadeshiko

Round 1
Lost by 1112 votes
Saeko Busujima 425

Saeko Busujima

Group A
839
Hestia 88

Hestia

Round 1
1328 vote difference
Hestia 88

Hestia

Round 1
Lost by 1328 votes
Luculia Marlborough 426

Luculia Marlborough

Group C
866
Hitomi Mishima 87

Hitomi Mishima

Round 1
775 vote difference
Hitomi Mishima 87

Hitomi Mishima

Round 1
Lost by 775 votes
Miyako Hoshino 427

Miyako Hoshino

Group D
675
Shizuka Hiratsuka 86

Shizuka Hiratsuka

Round 1
1551 vote difference
Shizuka Hiratsuka 86

Shizuka Hiratsuka

Round 1
Lost by 1551 votes
Lucy 428

Lucy

Group B
954
Emma 85

Emma

Round 1
1027 vote difference
Emma 85

Emma

Round 1
Lost by 1027 votes
Masami Iwasawa 429

Masami Iwasawa

Group B
862
Matou Sakura 84

Matou Sakura

Round 1
1199 vote difference
Matou Sakura 84

Matou Sakura

Round 1
Lost by 1199 votes
Panty Anarchy 430

Panty Anarchy

Group D
1031
Ichigo 83

Ichigo

Round 1
706 vote difference
Ichigo 83

Ichigo

Round 1
Lost by 706 votes
Selesia Upitiria 431

Selesia Upitiria

Group C
677
Fumino Furuhashi 82

Fumino Furuhashi

Round 1
1057 vote difference
Fumino Furuhashi 82

Fumino Furuhashi

Round 1
Lost by 1057 votes
Levy McGarden 432

Levy McGarden

Group A
803
Akiha "Faris Nyan Nyan" Rumiho 81

Akiha "Faris Nyan Nyan" Rumiho

Round 1
1469 vote difference
Akiha "Faris Nyan Nyan" Rumiho 81

Akiha "Faris Nyan Nyan" Rumiho

Round 1
Lost by 1469 votes
Eriri Spencer Sawamura 433

Eriri Spencer Sawamura

Group A
1170
Tanya von Degurechaff 80

Tanya von Degurechaff

Round 1
721 vote difference
Tanya von Degurechaff 80

Tanya von Degurechaff

Round 1
Lost by 721 votes
Makoto Niijima 434

Makoto Niijima

Group C
932
Saki Nikaidou 79

Saki Nikaidou

Round 1
581 vote difference
Saki Nikaidou 79

Saki Nikaidou

Round 1
Lost by 581 votes
Ako Tamaki 435

Ako Tamaki

Group D
715
Shiro 78

Shiro

Round 1
1527 vote difference
Shiro 78

Shiro

Round 1
Lost by 1527 votes
Alluka Zoldyck 436

Alluka Zoldyck

Group B
867
Kallen Stadtfeld 77

Kallen Stadtfeld

Round 1
1185 vote difference
Kallen Stadtfeld 77

Kallen Stadtfeld

Round 1
Lost by 1185 votes
Yona 437

Yona

Group B
768
Illyasviel von Einzbern 76

Illyasviel von Einzbern

Round 1
1285 vote difference
Illyasviel von Einzbern 76

Illyasviel von Einzbern

Round 1
Lost by 1285 votes
Seras Victoria 438

Seras Victoria

Group D
708
Minori Kushieda 75

Minori Kushieda

Round 1
1274 vote difference
Minori Kushieda 75

Minori Kushieda

Round 1
Lost by 1274 votes
Shiina 439

Shiina

Group C
775
Kiryuuin Satsuki 74

Kiryuuin Satsuki

Round 1
1105 vote difference
Kiryuuin Satsuki 74

Kiryuuin Satsuki

Round 1
Lost by 1105 votes
Tenten 440

Tenten

Group A
658
Kyouka Jirou 73

Kyouka Jirou

Round 1
1753 vote difference
Kyouka Jirou 73

Kyouka Jirou

Round 1
Lost by 1753 votes
Nayuta Kani 441

Nayuta Kani

Group A
825
Nodoka Toyohama 72

Nodoka Toyohama

Round 1
1426 vote difference
Nodoka Toyohama 72

Nodoka Toyohama

Round 1
Lost by 1426 votes
Tea Gardner 442

Tea Gardner

Group C
374
Yoko Littner 71

Yoko Littner

Round 1
1919 vote difference
Yoko Littner 71

Yoko Littner

Round 1
Lost by 1919 votes
Miki Okudera 443

Miki Okudera

Group D
810
Momo Yaoyorozu 70

Momo Yaoyorozu

Round 1
1446 vote difference
Momo Yaoyorozu 70

Momo Yaoyorozu

Round 1
Lost by 1446 votes
Xenovia Quarta 444

Xenovia Quarta

Group B
865
Sakura Chiyo 69

Sakura Chiyo

Round 1
1044 vote difference
Sakura Chiyo 69

Sakura Chiyo

Round 1
Lost by 1044 votes
Kaoru Tsunashi 445

Kaoru Tsunashi

Group B
738
Kobayashi 68

Kobayashi

Round 1
1510 vote difference
Kobayashi 68

Kobayashi

Round 1
Lost by 1510 votes
Kaoruko Moeta 446

Kaoruko Moeta

Group D
461
Satanichia Kurumizawa McDowell 67

Satanichia Kurumizawa McDowell

Round 1
1814 vote difference
Satanichia Kurumizawa McDowell 67

Satanichia Kurumizawa McDowell

Round 1
Lost by 1814 votes
Origami Tobiichi 447

Origami Tobiichi

Group C
696
Tatsumaki 66

Tatsumaki

Round 1
1361 vote difference
Tatsumaki 66

Tatsumaki

Round 1
Lost by 1361 votes
Sena Kashiwazaki 448

Sena Kashiwazaki

Group A
1046
Rei Ayanami 65

Rei Ayanami

Round 1
1184 vote difference
Rei Ayanami 65

Rei Ayanami

Round 1
Lost by 1184 votes
Fujioka Haruhi 449

Fujioka Haruhi

Group A
944
Mako Mankanshoku 64

Mako Mankanshoku

Round 1
1449 vote difference
Mako Mankanshoku 64

Mako Mankanshoku

Round 1
Lost by 1449 votes
Hazuki Katou 450

Hazuki Katou

Group C
811
Hina 63

Hina

Round 1
934 vote difference
Hina 63

Hina

Round 1
Lost by 934 votes
Minene Uryuu 451

Minene Uryuu

Group D
599
Karen Araragi 62

Karen Araragi

Round 1
1959 vote difference
Karen Araragi 62

Karen Araragi

Round 1
Lost by 1959 votes
Elucia de Lute Ima 452

Elucia de Lute Ima

Group B
1073
Sasha Blouse 61

Sasha Blouse

Round 1
1101 vote difference
Sasha Blouse 61

Sasha Blouse

Round 1
Lost by 1101 votes
Yuzu Aihara 453

Yuzu Aihara

Group B
672
Asuka Langley Souryuu 60

Asuka Langley Souryuu

Round 1
1704 vote difference
Asuka Langley Souryuu 60

Asuka Langley Souryuu

Round 1
Lost by 1704 votes
Kamazuki Suzuno 454

Kamazuki Suzuno

Group D
712
Haruhi Suzumiya 59

Haruhi Suzumiya

Round 1
1435 vote difference
Haruhi Suzumiya 59

Haruhi Suzumiya

Round 1
Lost by 1435 votes
Mary Saotome 455

Mary Saotome

Group C
646
Miyamizu Mitsuha 58

Miyamizu Mitsuha

Round 1
1454 vote difference
Miyamizu Mitsuha 58

Miyamizu Mitsuha

Round 1
Lost by 1454 votes
Momo Belia Deviluke 456

Momo Belia Deviluke

Group A
918
Krista Lenz 57

Krista Lenz

Round 1
1397 vote difference
Krista Lenz 57

Krista Lenz

Round 1
Lost by 1397 votes
Inori Yuzuriha 457

Inori Yuzuriha

Group A
956
Kanna Kamui 56

Kanna Kamui

Round 1
1198 vote difference
Kanna Kamui 56

Kanna Kamui

Round 1
Lost by 1198 votes
Wendy Marvell 458

Wendy Marvell

Group C
609
Nadeko Sengoku 55

Nadeko Sengoku

Round 1
1444 vote difference
Nadeko Sengoku 55

Nadeko Sengoku

Round 1
Lost by 1444 votes
Naruko "Anaru" Anjou 459

Naruko "Anaru" Anjou

Group D
864
Raphtalia 54

Raphtalia

Round 1
1321 vote difference
Raphtalia 54

Raphtalia

Round 1
Lost by 1321 votes
Konjiki no Yami 460

Konjiki no Yami

Group B
911
Beatrice 53

Beatrice

Round 1
1043 vote difference
Beatrice 53

Beatrice

Round 1
Lost by 1043 votes
Midori Imai 461

Midori Imai

Group B
927
Madoka Kaname 52

Madoka Kaname

Round 1
1156 vote difference
Madoka Kaname 52

Madoka Kaname

Round 1
Lost by 1156 votes
Nanami Yasuri 462

Nanami Yasuri

Group D
678
Kotobuki "Mugi" Tsumugi 51

Kotobuki "Mugi" Tsumugi

Round 1
1479 vote difference
Kotobuki "Mugi" Tsumugi 51

Kotobuki "Mugi" Tsumugi

Round 1
Lost by 1479 votes
Maple 463

Maple

Group C
699
Onna Shinkan "Priestess" 50

Onna Shinkan "Priestess"

Round 1
1065 vote difference
Onna Shinkan "Priestess" 50

Onna Shinkan "Priestess"

Round 1
Lost by 1065 votes
Irina Shidou 464

Irina Shidou

Group A
836
Misato Katsuragi 49

Misato Katsuragi

Round 1
1483 vote difference
Misato Katsuragi 49

Misato Katsuragi

Round 1
Lost by 1483 votes
Serena 465

Serena

Group A
873
Fubuki 48

Fubuki

Round 1
1469 vote difference
Fubuki 48

Fubuki

Round 1
Lost by 1469 votes
Carole 466

Carole

Group C
438
Homura Akemi 47

Homura Akemi

Round 1
1784 vote difference
Homura Akemi 47

Homura Akemi

Round 1
Lost by 1784 votes
Usagi Tsukino 467

Usagi Tsukino

Group D
730
Miku Nakano 46

Miku Nakano

Round 1
1336 vote difference
Miku Nakano 46

Miku Nakano

Round 1
Lost by 1336 votes
Misaki Kamiigusa 468

Misaki Kamiigusa

Group B
505
Eru Chitanda 45

Eru Chitanda

Round 1
1956 vote difference
Eru Chitanda 45

Eru Chitanda

Round 1
Lost by 1956 votes
Kousaka Honoka 469

Kousaka Honoka

Group B
679
Jibril 44

Jibril

Round 1
1681 vote difference
Jibril 44

Jibril

Round 1
Lost by 1681 votes
Lieselotte Sherlock 470

Lieselotte Sherlock

Group D
791
Zero Two 43

Zero Two

Round 1
1369 vote difference
Zero Two 43

Zero Two

Round 1
Lost by 1369 votes
Fuu Kasume 471

Fuu Kasume

Group C
768
Ritsu Tainaka 42

Ritsu Tainaka

Round 1
1086 vote difference
Ritsu Tainaka 42

Ritsu Tainaka

Round 1
Lost by 1086 votes
Haru Okumura 472

Haru Okumura

Group A
777
Taiga Aisaka 41

Taiga Aisaka

Round 1
1730 vote difference
Taiga Aisaka 41

Taiga Aisaka

Round 1
Lost by 1730 votes
Hina Tachibana 473

Hina Tachibana

Group A
1043
Hange Zoë 40

Hange Zoë

Round 1
1219 vote difference
Hange Zoë 40

Hange Zoë

Round 1
Lost by 1219 votes
Yuki Takeya 474

Yuki Takeya

Group C
528
Hachikuji Mayoi 39

Hachikuji Mayoi

Round 1
1566 vote difference
Hachikuji Mayoi 39

Hachikuji Mayoi

Round 1
Lost by 1566 votes
Blair 475

Blair

Group D
696
Olivier Mira Armstrong 38

Olivier Mira Armstrong

Round 1
1364 vote difference
Olivier Mira Armstrong 38

Olivier Mira Armstrong

Round 1
Lost by 1364 votes
Latifa Fleuranza 476

Latifa Fleuranza

Group B
579
Suruga Kanbaru 37

Suruga Kanbaru

Round 1
1915 vote difference
Suruga Kanbaru 37

Suruga Kanbaru

Round 1
Lost by 1915 votes
Miria Harvent 477

Miria Harvent

Group B
803
Ami Kawashima 36

Ami Kawashima

Round 1
1358 vote difference
Ami Kawashima 36

Ami Kawashima

Round 1
Lost by 1358 votes
Umi Sonoda 478

Umi Sonoda

Group D
510
Azusa Nakano 35

Azusa Nakano

Round 1
1781 vote difference
Azusa Nakano 35

Azusa Nakano

Round 1
Lost by 1781 votes
Shera L. Greenwood 479

Shera L. Greenwood

Group C
602
Yui Hirasawa 34

Yui Hirasawa

Round 1
1537 vote difference
Yui Hirasawa 34

Yui Hirasawa

Round 1
Lost by 1537 votes
Sistine Fibel 480

Sistine Fibel

Group A
642
Yunyun 33

Yunyun

Round 1
2274 vote difference
Yunyun 33

Yunyun

Round 1
Lost by 2274 votes
Asirpa 481

Asirpa

Group A
663
Tohru 32

Tohru

Round 1
1976 vote difference
Tohru 32

Tohru

Round 1
Lost by 1976 votes
Shinobu Wakamiya 482

Shinobu Wakamiya

Group C
487
Iroha Isshiki 31

Iroha Isshiki

Round 1
1741 vote difference
Iroha Isshiki 31

Iroha Isshiki

Round 1
Lost by 1741 votes
Tsuruya 483

Tsuruya

Group D
474
Kaede Azusagawa 30

Kaede Azusagawa

Round 1
2335 vote difference
Kaede Azusagawa 30

Kaede Azusagawa

Round 1
Lost by 2335 votes
Chain Sumeragi 484

Chain Sumeragi

Group B
706
Suzuha Amane 29

Suzuha Amane

Round 1
1799 vote difference
Suzuha Amane 29

Suzuha Amane

Round 1
Lost by 1799 votes
Yui Funami 485

Yui Funami

Group B
355
Mio Akiyama 28

Mio Akiyama

Round 1
2158 vote difference
Mio Akiyama 28

Mio Akiyama

Round 1
Lost by 2158 votes
Tachibana Hibiki 486

Tachibana Hibiki

Group D
619
Rio Futaba 27

Rio Futaba

Round 1
1873 vote difference
Rio Futaba 27

Rio Futaba

Round 1
Lost by 1873 votes
Kaede Kagayama 487

Kaede Kagayama

Group C
551
Tsubasa Hanekawa 26

Tsubasa Hanekawa

Round 1
1579 vote difference
Tsubasa Hanekawa 26

Tsubasa Hanekawa

Round 1
Lost by 1579 votes
Chiaki Nanami 488

Chiaki Nanami

Group A
797
Tomoe Koga 25

Tomoe Koga

Round 1
1710 vote difference
Tomoe Koga 25

Tomoe Koga

Round 1
Lost by 1710 votes
Mika Shimotsuki 489

Mika Shimotsuki

Group A
519
Nishimiya Shouko 24

Nishimiya Shouko

Round 1
2333 vote difference
Nishimiya Shouko 24

Nishimiya Shouko

Round 1
Lost by 2333 votes
Noelle Silva 490

Noelle Silva

Group C
634
Nezuko Kamado 23

Nezuko Kamado

Round 1
1440 vote difference
Nezuko Kamado 23

Nezuko Kamado

Round 1
Lost by 1440 votes
Haru 491

Haru

Group D
738
C.C. 22

C.C.

Round 1
1454 vote difference
C.C. 22

C.C.

Round 1
Lost by 1454 votes
Tsubomi Takane 492

Tsubomi Takane

Group B
592
Wiz 21

Wiz

Round 1
2039 vote difference
Wiz 21

Wiz

Round 1
Lost by 2039 votes
Sasahara Satsuki 493

Sasahara Satsuki

Group B
651
Mikasa Ackerman 20

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 1
2024 vote difference
Mikasa Ackerman 20

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 1
Lost by 2024 votes
Ohana Matsumae 494

Ohana Matsumae

Group D
479
Yui Yuigahama 19

Yui Yuigahama

Round 1
2030 vote difference
Yui Yuigahama 19

Yui Yuigahama

Round 1
Lost by 2030 votes
Aerith Gainsborough 495

Aerith Gainsborough

Group C
410
Saber 18

Saber

Round 1
2058 vote difference
Saber 18

Saber

Round 1
Lost by 2058 votes
Ange le Carré 496

Ange le Carré

Group A
902
Ochako Uraraka 17

Ochako Uraraka

Round 1
1606 vote difference
Ochako Uraraka 17

Ochako Uraraka

Round 1
Lost by 1606 votes
Centorea Shianus 497

Centorea Shianus

Group A
538
Mayuri Shiina 16

Mayuri Shiina

Round 1
2466 vote difference
Mayuri Shiina 16

Mayuri Shiina

Round 1
Lost by 2466 votes
Nefertari Vivi 498

Nefertari Vivi

Group C
501
Riza Hawkeye 15

Riza Hawkeye

Round 1
1836 vote difference
Riza Hawkeye 15

Riza Hawkeye

Round 1
Lost by 1836 votes
Yuzuki Seo 499

Yuzuki Seo

Group D
655
Violet Evergarden 14

Violet Evergarden

Round 1
1897 vote difference
Violet Evergarden 14

Violet Evergarden

Round 1
Lost by 1897 votes
Asami Lilith 500

Asami Lilith

Group B
577
Ryuko Matoi 13

Ryuko Matoi

Round 1
2032 vote difference
Ryuko Matoi 13

Ryuko Matoi

Round 1
Lost by 2032 votes
Juvia Lockser 501

Juvia Lockser

Group B
542
Ram 12

Ram

Round 1
2150 vote difference
Ram 12

Ram

Round 1
Lost by 2150 votes
Ichi Mezato 502

Ichi Mezato

Group D
315
Winry Rockbell 11

Winry Rockbell

Round 1
2504 vote difference
Winry Rockbell 11

Winry Rockbell

Round 1
Lost by 2504 votes
Tsukasa Hiiragi 503

Tsukasa Hiiragi

Group C
413
Holo 10

Holo

Round 1
2010 vote difference
Holo 10

Holo

Round 1
Lost by 2010 votes
Koko Kaga 504

Koko Kaga

Group A
737
Emilia 9

Emilia

Round 1
2107 vote difference
Emilia 9

Emilia

Round 1
Lost by 2107 votes
Liliruca Arde 505

Liliruca Arde

Group A
564
Lalatina "Darkness" Dustiness Ford 8

Lalatina "Darkness" Dustiness Ford

Round 1
2465 vote difference
Lalatina "Darkness" Dustiness Ford 8

Lalatina "Darkness" Dustiness Ford

Round 1
Lost by 2465 votes
Sayaka Sumino 506

Sayaka Sumino

Group C
567
Kei Shirogane 7

Kei Shirogane

Round 1
1838 vote difference
Kei Shirogane 7

Kei Shirogane

Round 1
Lost by 1838 votes
Emi 507

Emi

Group D
296
Mai Sakurajima 6

Mai Sakurajima

Round 1
2961 vote difference
Mai Sakurajima 6

Mai Sakurajima

Round 1
Lost by 2961 votes
Yotsuha Miyamizu 508

Yotsuha Miyamizu

Group B
492
Aqua 5

Aqua

Round 1
2675 vote difference
Aqua 5

Aqua

Round 1
Lost by 2675 votes
Tohka Yatogami 509

Tohka Yatogami

Group B
497
Ai Hayasaka 4

Ai Hayasaka

Round 1
2809 vote difference
Ai Hayasaka 4

Ai Hayasaka

Round 1
Lost by 2809 votes
Kyouko Toshinou 510

Kyouko Toshinou

Group D
596
Chika Fujiwara 3

Chika Fujiwara

Round 1
2553 vote difference
Chika Fujiwara 3

Chika Fujiwara

Round 1
Lost by 2553 votes
Lala Satalin Deviluke 511

Lala Satalin Deviluke

Group C
533
Megumin 2

Megumin

Round 1
2456 vote difference
Megumin 2

Megumin

Round 1
Lost by 2456 votes
Meteora Österreich 512

Meteora Österreich

Group A
465
Kaguya Shinomiya 1

Kaguya Shinomiya

Round 1
3239 vote difference
Kaguya Shinomiya 1

Kaguya Shinomiya

Round 1
Lost by 3239 votes