Best Girl Contest 2.22: The Salt Will (NOT) Stop Coming!!!

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Rin Tohsaka 1

Rin Tohsaka

Group A
52396
Yukino Yukinoshita 9

Yukino Yukinoshita

Round 7
1178 vote difference
Yukino Yukinoshita 9

Yukino Yukinoshita

Round 7
Lost by 1178 votes
Yui Yuigahama 2

Yui Yuigahama

Group C
54340
Saber 3

Saber

Round 8
46 vote difference
Saber 3

Saber

Round 8
Lost by 46 votes
Saber 3

Saber

Group D
68542
Yui Yuigahama 2

Yui Yuigahama

Round 8
46 vote difference
Yukino Yukinoshita 9

Yukino Yukinoshita

Round 9
Lost by 79 votes
Hitagi Senjougahara 4

Hitagi Senjougahara

Group B
53872
Yukino Yukinoshita 9

Yukino Yukinoshita

Round 8
204 vote difference
Yukino Yukinoshita 9

Yukino Yukinoshita

Round 8
Lost by 204 votes
Jibril 5

Jibril

Group B
34618
Megumi Tadokoro 53

Megumi Tadokoro

Round 6
537 vote difference
Megumi Tadokoro 53

Megumi Tadokoro

Round 6
Lost by 537 votes
Mayuri Shiina 6

Mayuri Shiina

Group D
24893
Mikoto Misaka 70

Mikoto Misaka

Round 4
128 vote difference
Mikoto Misaka 70

Mikoto Misaka

Round 4
Lost by 128 votes
Riza Hawkeye 7

Riza Hawkeye

Group C
27726
Kosaki Onodera 26

Kosaki Onodera

Round 5
262 vote difference
Kosaki Onodera 26

Kosaki Onodera

Round 5
Lost by 262 votes
Yoko Littner 8

Yoko Littner

Group A
41043
Asuna Yuuki 25

Asuna Yuuki

Round 5
1616 vote difference
Yukino Yukinoshita 9

Yukino Yukinoshita

Round 6
Lost by 3005 votes
Yukino Yukinoshita 9

Yukino Yukinoshita

Group A
65914
Saber 3

Saber

Round 9
79 vote difference
Komachi Hikigaya 10

Komachi Hikigaya

Group C
25462
Taiga Aisaka 23

Taiga Aisaka

Round 5
202 vote difference
Taiga Aisaka 23

Taiga Aisaka

Round 5
Lost by 202 votes
Winry Rockbell 11

Winry Rockbell

Group D
28598
Karen Araragi 22

Karen Araragi

Round 5
225 vote difference
Karen Araragi 22

Karen Araragi

Round 5
Lost by 225 votes
Shiro 12

Shiro

Group B
20145
Megumi Tadokoro 53

Megumi Tadokoro

Round 4
290 vote difference
Megumi Tadokoro 53

Megumi Tadokoro

Round 4
Lost by 290 votes
Holo 13

Holo

Group B
35912
Hitagi Senjougahara 4

Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 6
999 vote difference
Hitagi Senjougahara 4

Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 6
Lost by 999 votes
Mikasa Ackerman 14

Mikasa Ackerman

Group D
35384
Irisviel von Einzbern 19

Irisviel von Einzbern

Round 5
700 vote difference
Saber 3

Saber

Round 6
Lost by 4016 votes
Ryuuko Matoi 15

Ryuuko Matoi

Group C
35437
Chitoge Kirisaki 18

Chitoge Kirisaki

Round 5
506 vote difference
Yui Yuigahama 2

Yui Yuigahama

Round 6
Lost by 1952 votes
Chiyo Sakura 16

Chiyo Sakura

Group A
37680
Rin Tohsaka 1

Rin Tohsaka

Round 6
1668 vote difference
Rin Tohsaka 1

Rin Tohsaka

Round 6
Lost by 1668 votes
Illyasviel von Einzbern 17

Illyasviel von Einzbern

Group A
29561
Yuri Nakamura 81

Yuri Nakamura

Round 4
1557 vote difference
Chiyo Sakura 16

Chiyo Sakura

Round 5
Lost by 1971 votes
Chitoge Kirisaki 18

Chitoge Kirisaki

Group C
27565
Ryuuko Matoi 15

Ryuuko Matoi

Round 5
506 vote difference
Ryuuko Matoi 15

Ryuuko Matoi

Round 5
Lost by 506 votes
Irisviel von Einzbern 19

Irisviel von Einzbern

Group D
28678
Tsubasa Hanekawa 46

Tsubasa Hanekawa

Round 4
539 vote difference
Mikasa Ackerman 14

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 5
Lost by 700 votes
Shinobu Oshino 20

Shinobu Oshino

Group B
28706
Holo 13

Holo

Round 5
1442 vote difference
Holo 13

Holo

Round 5
Lost by 1442 votes
Shino "Sinon" Asada 21

Shino "Sinon" Asada

Group B
20216
Mayoi Hachikuji 44

Mayoi Hachikuji

Round 4
100 vote difference
Mayoi Hachikuji 44

Mayoi Hachikuji

Round 4
Lost by 100 votes
Karen Araragi 22

Karen Araragi

Group D
33370
Winry Rockbell 11

Winry Rockbell

Round 5
225 vote difference
Mikoto Misaka 70

Mikoto Misaka

Round 6
Lost by 2018 votes
Taiga Aisaka 23

Taiga Aisaka

Group C
38202
Komachi Hikigaya 10

Komachi Hikigaya

Round 5
202 vote difference
Yui Yuigahama 2

Yui Yuigahama

Round 7
Lost by 2713 votes
Suruga Kanbaru 24

Suruga Kanbaru

Group A
29097
Kanade "Tenshi" Tachibana 41

Kanade "Tenshi" Tachibana

Round 4
908 vote difference
Yukino Yukinoshita 9

Yukino Yukinoshita

Round 5
Lost by 2908 votes
Asuna Yuuki 25

Asuna Yuuki

Group A
31178
Haruhi Suzumiya 40

Haruhi Suzumiya

Round 4
365 vote difference
Yoko Littner 8

Yoko Littner

Round 5
Lost by 1616 votes
Kosaki Onodera 26

Kosaki Onodera

Group C
31566
Riza Hawkeye 7

Riza Hawkeye

Round 5
262 vote difference
Taiga Aisaka 23

Taiga Aisaka

Round 6
Lost by 466 votes
Seishirou Tsugumi 27

Seishirou Tsugumi

Group D
25359
Emi Yusa 102

Emi Yusa

Round 3
510 vote difference
Mikoto Misaka 70

Mikoto Misaka

Round 5
Lost by 2340 votes
Mako Mankanshoku 28

Mako Mankanshoku

Group B
19295
Haru Onodera 37

Haru Onodera

Round 4
142 vote difference
Haru Onodera 37

Haru Onodera

Round 4
Lost by 142 votes
C.C. 29

C.C.

Group B
25603
Nia Teppelin 36

Nia Teppelin

Round 4
1140 vote difference
Hitagi Senjougahara 4

Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 5
Lost by 3098 votes
Nonon Jakuzure 30

Nonon Jakuzure

Group D
22625
Eru Chitanda 35

Eru Chitanda

Round 4
1135 vote difference
Eru Chitanda 35

Eru Chitanda

Round 4
Lost by 1135 votes
Satsuki Kiryuuin 31

Satsuki Kiryuuin

Group C
20542
Kaori Miyazono 95

Kaori Miyazono

Round 4
692 vote difference
Kaori Miyazono 95

Kaori Miyazono

Round 4
Lost by 692 votes
Himeko Inaba 32

Himeko Inaba

Group A
28906
Suzuha Amane 33

Suzuha Amane

Round 4
1142 vote difference
Rin Tohsaka 1

Rin Tohsaka

Round 5
Lost by 1880 votes
Suzuha Amane 33

Suzuha Amane

Group A
23589
Himeko Inaba 32

Himeko Inaba

Round 4
1142 vote difference
Himeko Inaba 32

Himeko Inaba

Round 4
Lost by 1142 votes
Stephanie Dora 34

Stephanie Dora

Group C
14608
Kaori Miyazono 95

Kaori Miyazono

Round 3
1196 vote difference
Kaori Miyazono 95

Kaori Miyazono

Round 3
Lost by 1196 votes
Eru Chitanda 35

Eru Chitanda

Group D
27511
Nonon Jakuzure 30

Nonon Jakuzure

Round 4
1135 vote difference
Saber 3

Saber

Round 5
Lost by 2314 votes
Nia Teppelin 36

Nia Teppelin

Group B
18872
C.C. 29

C.C.

Round 4
1140 vote difference
C.C. 29

C.C.

Round 4
Lost by 1140 votes
Haru Onodera 37

Haru Onodera

Group B
24402
Mako Mankanshoku 28

Mako Mankanshoku

Round 4
142 vote difference
Jibril 5

Jibril

Round 5
Lost by 1517 votes
Yui Hirasawa 38

Yui Hirasawa

Group D
18603
Seishirou Tsugumi 27

Seishirou Tsugumi

Round 4
510 vote difference
Seishirou Tsugumi 27

Seishirou Tsugumi

Round 4
Lost by 510 votes
Shizuka Hiratsuka 39

Shizuka Hiratsuka

Group C
20621
Kosaki Onodera 26

Kosaki Onodera

Round 4
302 vote difference
Kosaki Onodera 26

Kosaki Onodera

Round 4
Lost by 302 votes
Haruhi Suzumiya 40

Haruhi Suzumiya

Group A
22598
Asuna Yuuki 25

Asuna Yuuki

Round 4
365 vote difference
Asuna Yuuki 25

Asuna Yuuki

Round 4
Lost by 365 votes
Kanade "Tenshi" Tachibana 41

Kanade "Tenshi" Tachibana

Group A
22190
Suruga Kanbaru 24

Suruga Kanbaru

Round 4
908 vote difference
Suruga Kanbaru 24

Suruga Kanbaru

Round 4
Lost by 908 votes
Homura Akemi 42

Homura Akemi

Group C
20342
Taiga Aisaka 23

Taiga Aisaka

Round 4
431 vote difference
Taiga Aisaka 23

Taiga Aisaka

Round 4
Lost by 431 votes
Ami Kawashima 43

Ami Kawashima

Group D
14653
Nanami Aoyama 86

Nanami Aoyama

Round 3
42 vote difference
Nanami Aoyama 86

Nanami Aoyama

Round 3
Lost by 42 votes
Mayoi Hachikuji 44

Mayoi Hachikuji

Group B
24021
Shino "Sinon" Asada 21

Shino "Sinon" Asada

Round 4
100 vote difference
Megumi Tadokoro 53

Megumi Tadokoro

Round 5
Lost by 1017 votes
Rumiho "Feyris" Akiha 45

Rumiho "Feyris" Akiha

Group B
17846
Mother Yuigahama 84

Mother Yuigahama

Round 3
1617 vote difference
Shinobu Oshino 20

Shinobu Oshino

Round 4
Lost by 3058 votes
Tsubasa Hanekawa 46

Tsubasa Hanekawa

Group D
21438
Irisviel von Einzbern 19

Irisviel von Einzbern

Round 4
539 vote difference
Irisviel von Einzbern 19

Irisviel von Einzbern

Round 4
Lost by 539 votes
Kallen Stadtfeld 47

Kallen Stadtfeld

Group C
19058
Azusa Nakano 82

Azusa Nakano

Round 3
83 vote difference
Chitoge Kirisaki 18

Chitoge Kirisaki

Round 4
Lost by 1590 votes
Asuka Tanaka 48

Asuka Tanaka

Group A
14792
Yuri Nakamura 81

Yuri Nakamura

Round 3
224 vote difference
Yuri Nakamura 81

Yuri Nakamura

Round 3
Lost by 224 votes
Hestia 49

Hestia

Group A
22004
Minori Kushieda 80

Minori Kushieda

Round 3
768 vote difference
Chiyo Sakura 16

Chiyo Sakura

Round 4
Lost by 2616 votes
Akame 50

Akame

Group C
18979
Renge Miyauchi 79

Renge Miyauchi

Round 3
1626 vote difference
Ryuuko Matoi 15

Ryuuko Matoi

Round 4
Lost by 2476 votes
Tsukihi Araragi 51

Tsukihi Araragi

Group D
20556
Mikasa Ackerman 14

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 4
1296 vote difference
Mikasa Ackerman 14

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 4
Lost by 1296 votes
Madoka Kaname 52

Madoka Kaname

Group B
13656
Isuzu Sento 77

Isuzu Sento

Round 3
489 vote difference
Isuzu Sento 77

Isuzu Sento

Round 3
Lost by 489 votes
Megumi Tadokoro 53

Megumi Tadokoro

Group B
34522
Shiro 12

Shiro

Round 4
290 vote difference
Hitagi Senjougahara 4

Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 7
Lost by 2399 votes
Mine 54

Mine

Group D
13764
Rikka Takanashi 75

Rikka Takanashi

Round 3
590 vote difference
Rikka Takanashi 75

Rikka Takanashi

Round 3
Lost by 590 votes
Ayase Aragaki 55

Ayase Aragaki

Group C
12168
Reina Kousaka 74

Reina Kousaka

Round 3
953 vote difference
Reina Kousaka 74

Reina Kousaka

Round 3
Lost by 953 votes
Rias Gremory 56

Rias Gremory

Group A
18190
Ema Yasuhara 73

Ema Yasuhara

Round 3
551 vote difference
Yukino Yukinoshita 9

Yukino Yukinoshita

Round 4
Lost by 4412 votes
Celty Sturluson 57

Celty Sturluson

Group A
16500
Asuka Langley Soryu 72

Asuka Langley Soryu

Round 3
334 vote difference
Asuka Langley Soryu 72

Asuka Langley Soryu

Round 3
Lost by 334 votes
Yuno Gasai 58

Yuno Gasai

Group C
17903
Akane Tsunemori 71

Akane Tsunemori

Round 3
504 vote difference
Riza Hawkeye 7

Riza Hawkeye

Round 4
Lost by 1178 votes
Sakura Matou 59

Sakura Matou

Group D
14225
Mikoto Misaka 70

Mikoto Misaka

Round 3
1526 vote difference
Mikoto Misaka 70

Mikoto Misaka

Round 3
Lost by 1526 votes
Mio Akiyama 60

Mio Akiyama

Group B
18698
Jibril 5

Jibril

Round 4
667 vote difference
Jibril 5

Jibril

Round 4
Lost by 667 votes
Iroha Isshiki 61

Iroha Isshiki

Group B
18170
Chelsea 68

Chelsea

Round 3
1793 vote difference
Hitagi Senjougahara 4

Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 4
Lost by 3186 votes
Izuna Hatsuse 62

Izuna Hatsuse

Group D
8588
Miyuki Shiba 195

Miyuki Shiba

Round 2
486 vote difference
Miyuki Shiba 195

Miyuki Shiba

Round 2
Lost by 486 votes
Nadeko Sengoku 63

Nadeko Sengoku

Group C
18257
Akatsuki 66

Akatsuki

Round 3
196 vote difference
Yui Yuigahama 2

Yui Yuigahama

Round 4
Lost by 3870 votes
Saki Kawasaki 64

Saki Kawasaki

Group A
15455
Esdeath 65

Esdeath

Round 3
437 vote difference
Esdeath 65

Esdeath

Round 3
Lost by 437 votes
Esdeath 65

Esdeath

Group A
19833
Saki Kawasaki 64

Saki Kawasaki

Round 3
437 vote difference
Rin Tohsaka 1

Rin Tohsaka

Round 4
Lost by 4905 votes
Akatsuki 66

Akatsuki

Group C
15149
Nadeko Sengoku 63

Nadeko Sengoku

Round 3
196 vote difference
Nadeko Sengoku 63

Nadeko Sengoku

Round 3
Lost by 196 votes
Aiz Wallenstein 67

Aiz Wallenstein

Group D
19117
Miyuki Shiba 195

Miyuki Shiba

Round 3
954 vote difference
Saber 3

Saber

Round 4
Lost by 5294 votes
Chelsea 68

Chelsea

Group B
13035
Maka Albarn 189

Maka Albarn

Round 2
1748 vote difference
Iroha Isshiki 61

Iroha Isshiki

Round 3
Lost by 1793 votes
Marika Tachibana 69

Marika Tachibana

Group B
11763
Mio Akiyama 60

Mio Akiyama

Round 3
1684 vote difference
Mio Akiyama 60

Mio Akiyama

Round 3
Lost by 1684 votes
Mikoto Misaka 70

Mikoto Misaka

Group D
40299
Mayuri Shiina 6

Mayuri Shiina

Round 4
128 vote difference
Saber 3

Saber

Round 7
Lost by 1250 votes
Akane Tsunemori 71

Akane Tsunemori

Group C
13018
Yuno Gasai 58

Yuno Gasai

Round 3
504 vote difference
Yuno Gasai 58

Yuno Gasai

Round 3
Lost by 504 votes
Asuka Langley Soryu 72

Asuka Langley Soryu

Group A
20839
Celty Sturluson 57

Celty Sturluson

Round 3
334 vote difference
Yoko Littner 8

Yoko Littner

Round 4
Lost by 2249 votes
Ema Yasuhara 73

Ema Yasuhara

Group A
12936
Rias Gremory 56

Rias Gremory

Round 3
551 vote difference
Rias Gremory 56

Rias Gremory

Round 3
Lost by 551 votes
Reina Kousaka 74

Reina Kousaka

Group C
17951
Komachi Hikigaya 10

Komachi Hikigaya

Round 4
384 vote difference
Komachi Hikigaya 10

Komachi Hikigaya

Round 4
Lost by 384 votes
Rikka Takanashi 75

Rikka Takanashi

Group D
19444
Mine 54

Mine

Round 3
590 vote difference
Winry Rockbell 11

Winry Rockbell

Round 4
Lost by 1298 votes
MISAKA 10032 76

MISAKA 10032

Group B
9457
Minene Uryuu 181

Minene Uryuu

Round 2
521 vote difference
Megumi Tadokoro 53

Megumi Tadokoro

Round 3
Lost by 1963 votes
Isuzu Sento 77

Isuzu Sento

Group B
16716
Madoka Kaname 52

Madoka Kaname

Round 3
489 vote difference
Holo 13

Holo

Round 4
Lost by 2983 votes
Natsuki Nakagawa 78

Natsuki Nakagawa

Group D
12565
Erika Yano 179

Erika Yano

Round 2
1065 vote difference
Tsukihi Araragi 51

Tsukihi Araragi

Round 3
Lost by 1593 votes
Renge Miyauchi 79

Renge Miyauchi

Group C
11959
Hana-chan 178

Hana-chan

Round 2
1539 vote difference
Akame 50

Akame

Round 3
Lost by 1626 votes
Minori Kushieda 80

Minori Kushieda

Group A
14373
Revy 177

Revy

Round 2
579 vote difference
Hestia 49

Hestia

Round 3
Lost by 768 votes
Yuri Nakamura 81

Yuri Nakamura

Group A
20807
Asuka Tanaka 48

Asuka Tanaka

Round 3
224 vote difference
Illyasviel von Einzbern 17

Illyasviel von Einzbern

Round 4
Lost by 1557 votes
Azusa Nakano 82

Azusa Nakano

Group C
13521
Kallen Stadtfeld 47

Kallen Stadtfeld

Round 3
83 vote difference
Kallen Stadtfeld 47

Kallen Stadtfeld

Round 3
Lost by 83 votes
Sena Kashiwazaki 83

Sena Kashiwazaki

Group D
11766
Xenovia 174

Xenovia

Round 2
1333 vote difference
Tsubasa Hanekawa 46

Tsubasa Hanekawa

Round 3
Lost by 2069 votes
Mother Yuigahama 84

Mother Yuigahama

Group B
11380
Kururi Orihara 173

Kururi Orihara

Round 2
1047 vote difference
Rumiho "Feyris" Akiha 45

Rumiho "Feyris" Akiha

Round 3
Lost by 1617 votes
Yuuki Konno 85

Yuuki Konno

Group B
12158
Mayoi Hachikuji 44

Mayoi Hachikuji

Round 3
1238 vote difference
Mayoi Hachikuji 44

Mayoi Hachikuji

Round 3
Lost by 1238 votes
Nanami Aoyama 86

Nanami Aoyama

Group D
19352
Ami Kawashima 43

Ami Kawashima

Round 3
42 vote difference
Karen Araragi 22

Karen Araragi

Round 4
Lost by 1262 votes
Isla 87

Isla

Group C
12502
Shirley Fenette 170

Shirley Fenette

Round 2
1786 vote difference
Homura Akemi 42

Homura Akemi

Round 3
Lost by 1786 votes
Kumiko Oumae 88

Kumiko Oumae

Group A
13611
Kanade "Tenshi" Tachibana 41

Kanade "Tenshi" Tachibana

Round 3
1333 vote difference
Kanade "Tenshi" Tachibana 41

Kanade "Tenshi" Tachibana

Round 3
Lost by 1333 votes
Urara Shiraishi 89

Urara Shiraishi

Group A
13765
Haruhi Suzumiya 40

Haruhi Suzumiya

Round 3
1038 vote difference
Haruhi Suzumiya 40

Haruhi Suzumiya

Round 3
Lost by 1038 votes
Faye Valentine 90

Faye Valentine

Group C
12479
Sanae Furukawa 167

Sanae Furukawa

Round 2
1639 vote difference
Shizuka Hiratsuka 39

Shizuka Hiratsuka

Round 3
Lost by 1771 votes
Tomoyo Sakagami 91

Tomoyo Sakagami

Group D
11863
Yui Hirasawa 38

Yui Hirasawa

Round 3
843 vote difference
Yui Hirasawa 38

Yui Hirasawa

Round 3
Lost by 843 votes
Leone 92

Leone

Group B
11863
Haru Onodera 37

Haru Onodera

Round 3
1692 vote difference
Haru Onodera 37

Haru Onodera

Round 3
Lost by 1692 votes
Touka Kirishima 93

Touka Kirishima

Group B
12241
Kirino Kousaka 164

Kirino Kousaka

Round 2
1153 vote difference
Nia Teppelin 36

Nia Teppelin

Round 3
Lost by 1356 votes
Olivier Mira Armstrong 94

Olivier Mira Armstrong

Group D
8823
Megumi Katou 163

Megumi Katou

Round 2
288 vote difference
Megumi Katou 163

Megumi Katou

Round 2
Lost by 288 votes
Kaori Miyazono 95

Kaori Miyazono

Group C
25157
Satsuki Kiryuuin 31

Satsuki Kiryuuin

Round 4
692 vote difference
Yui Yuigahama 2

Yui Yuigahama

Round 5
Lost by 2491 votes
Ritsu Tainaka 96

Ritsu Tainaka

Group A
14482
Togame 161

Togame

Round 2
1486 vote difference
Suzuha Amane 33

Suzuha Amane

Round 3
Lost by 1986 votes
Mashiro Shiina 97

Mashiro Shiina

Group A
15456
Himeko Inaba 32

Himeko Inaba

Round 3
1451 vote difference
Himeko Inaba 32

Himeko Inaba

Round 3
Lost by 1451 votes
Ruri Miyamoto 98

Ruri Miyamoto

Group C
12467
MISAKA 10031 159

MISAKA 10031

Round 2
1368 vote difference
Satsuki Kiryuuin 31

Satsuki Kiryuuin

Round 3
Lost by 2006 votes
Ui Hirasawa 99

Ui Hirasawa

Group D
11436
Erika Chiba 414

Erika Chiba

Round 1
675 vote difference
Nonon Jakuzure 30

Nonon Jakuzure

Round 3
Lost by 3496 votes
Chlammy Zell 100

Chlammy Zell

Group B
6840
Ruri Gokou 157

Ruri Gokou

Round 2
742 vote difference
Ruri Gokou 157

Ruri Gokou

Round 2
Lost by 742 votes
Michiru Kinushima 101

Michiru Kinushima

Group B
5594
Salama 156

Salama

Round 2
154 vote difference
Salama 156

Salama

Round 2
Lost by 154 votes
Emi Yusa 102

Emi Yusa

Group D
13217
Seishirou Tsugumi 27

Seishirou Tsugumi

Round 3
510 vote difference
Seishirou Tsugumi 27

Seishirou Tsugumi

Round 3
Lost by 510 votes
Shinoa Hiiragi 103

Shinoa Hiiragi

Group C
10149
Koneko Toujou 154

Koneko Toujou

Round 2
778 vote difference
Kosaki Onodera 26

Kosaki Onodera

Round 3
Lost by 2678 votes
Rei Ayanami 104

Rei Ayanami

Group A
13705
Yuki Nagato 153

Yuki Nagato

Round 2
558 vote difference
Asuna Yuuki 25

Asuna Yuuki

Round 3
Lost by 1667 votes
Erina Nakiri 105

Erina Nakiri

Group A
12870
Elucia de Lute Ima 152

Elucia de Lute Ima

Round 2
1085 vote difference
Suruga Kanbaru 24

Suruga Kanbaru

Round 3
Lost by 1980 votes
Rika "Lisbeth" Shinozaki 106

Rika "Lisbeth" Shinozaki

Group C
11826
Amane Suou 151

Amane Suou

Round 2
725 vote difference
Taiga Aisaka 23

Taiga Aisaka

Round 3
Lost by 3374 votes
Hazuki Katou 107

Hazuki Katou

Group D
6998
Kaoru Tsunashi 150

Kaoru Tsunashi

Round 2
364 vote difference
Kaoru Tsunashi 150

Kaoru Tsunashi

Round 2
Lost by 364 votes
Nona 108

Nona

Group B
6132
Mami Tomoe 149

Mami Tomoe

Round 2
202 vote difference
Mami Tomoe 149

Mami Tomoe

Round 2
Lost by 202 votes
Yotsugi Ononoki 109

Yotsugi Ononoki

Group B
8100
Hatoko Kushikawa 148

Hatoko Kushikawa

Round 2
374 vote difference
Shinobu Oshino 20

Shinobu Oshino

Round 3
Lost by 5712 votes
Tsumugi Kotobuki 110

Tsumugi Kotobuki

Group D
12249
Erza Scarlet 147

Erza Scarlet

Round 2
212 vote difference
Irisviel von Einzbern 19

Irisviel von Einzbern

Round 3
Lost by 2299 votes
Haruno Yukinoshita 111

Haruno Yukinoshita

Group C
11716
Inori Yuzuriha 146

Inori Yuzuriha

Round 2
1308 vote difference
Chitoge Kirisaki 18

Chitoge Kirisaki

Round 3
Lost by 2684 votes
Shinka Nibutani 112

Shinka Nibutani

Group A
12799
Mirai Kuriyama 145

Mirai Kuriyama

Round 2
741 vote difference
Illyasviel von Einzbern 17

Illyasviel von Einzbern

Round 3
Lost by 1922 votes
Mayumi Saegusa 113

Mayumi Saegusa

Group A
12403
Yumiko Sakaki 369

Yumiko Sakaki

Round 2
1566 vote difference
Chiyo Sakura 16

Chiyo Sakura

Round 3
Lost by 2880 votes
Kyou Fujibayashi 114

Kyou Fujibayashi

Group C
7917
Ryu Lion 143

Ryu Lion

Round 2
66 vote difference
Ryu Lion 143

Ryu Lion

Round 2
Lost by 66 votes
Tooka Takanashi 115

Tooka Takanashi

Group D
13275
Hiyori Iki 142

Hiyori Iki

Round 2
534 vote difference
Mikasa Ackerman 14

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 3
Lost by 2073 votes
Erika Karisawa 116

Erika Karisawa

Group B
6224
Akeno Himejima 141

Akeno Himejima

Round 2
667 vote difference
Akeno Himejima 141

Akeno Himejima

Round 2
Lost by 667 votes
Rider 117

Rider

Group B
6463
Aoi Miyamori 140

Aoi Miyamori

Round 2
600 vote difference
Aoi Miyamori 140

Aoi Miyamori

Round 2
Lost by 600 votes
Alice Nakiri 118

Alice Nakiri

Group D
13518
Mio Naganohara 139

Mio Naganohara

Round 2
1287 vote difference
Winry Rockbell 11

Winry Rockbell

Round 3
Lost by 2027 votes
Nene Odagiri 119

Nene Odagiri

Group C
9806
Mirei Kudou 138

Mirei Kudou

Round 2
409 vote difference
Komachi Hikigaya 10

Komachi Hikigaya

Round 3
Lost by 2634 votes
Kyouko Sakura 120

Kyouko Sakura

Group A
12119
Lan Fan 137

Lan Fan

Round 2
382 vote difference
Yukino Yukinoshita 9

Yukino Yukinoshita

Round 3
Lost by 4030 votes
Sasha Blouse 121

Sasha Blouse

Group A
12581
Shiina 136

Shiina

Round 2
535 vote difference
Yoko Littner 8

Yoko Littner

Round 3
Lost by 5309 votes
Yui 122

Yui

Group C
12371
Rumi Tsurumi 135

Rumi Tsurumi

Round 2
1020 vote difference
Riza Hawkeye 7

Riza Hawkeye

Round 3
Lost by 1828 votes
Hinata Hyuuga 123

Hinata Hyuuga

Group D
7503
Morgiana 134

Morgiana

Round 2
251 vote difference
Morgiana 134

Morgiana

Round 2
Lost by 251 votes
Meme 124

Meme

Group B
5884
Sylphy 133

Sylphy

Round 2
1002 vote difference
Sylphy 133

Sylphy

Round 2
Lost by 1002 votes
Masami Iwasawa 125

Masami Iwasawa

Group B
10244
Misaki Kamiigusa 132

Misaki Kamiigusa

Round 2
732 vote difference
Hitagi Senjougahara 4

Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 3
Lost by 4975 votes
Haqua du Lot Herminium 126

Haqua du Lot Herminium

Group D
7981
Utaha Kasumigaoka 131

Utaha Kasumigaoka

Round 2
686 vote difference
Utaha Kasumigaoka 131

Utaha Kasumigaoka

Round 2
Lost by 686 votes
Nanako Onodera 127

Nanako Onodera

Group C
10899
Kurokami no Onna 130

Kurokami no Onna

Round 2
917 vote difference
Yui Yuigahama 2

Yui Yuigahama

Round 3
Lost by 5160 votes
Ikumi Mito 128

Ikumi Mito

Group A
11047
Nui Harime 129

Nui Harime

Round 2
224 vote difference
Rin Tohsaka 1

Rin Tohsaka

Round 3
Lost by 5843 votes
Nui Harime 129

Nui Harime

Group A
9585
Ikumi Mito 128

Ikumi Mito

Round 2
224 vote difference
Ikumi Mito 128

Ikumi Mito

Round 2
Lost by 224 votes
Kurokami no Onna 130

Kurokami no Onna

Group C
8281
Nanako Onodera 127

Nanako Onodera

Round 2
917 vote difference
Nanako Onodera 127

Nanako Onodera

Round 2
Lost by 917 votes
Utaha Kasumigaoka 131

Utaha Kasumigaoka

Group D
11963
Haqua du Lot Herminium 126

Haqua du Lot Herminium

Round 2
686 vote difference
Saber 3

Saber

Round 3
Lost by 4013 votes
Misaki Kamiigusa 132

Misaki Kamiigusa

Group B
6738
Masami Iwasawa 125

Masami Iwasawa

Round 2
732 vote difference
Masami Iwasawa 125

Masami Iwasawa

Round 2
Lost by 732 votes
Sylphy 133

Sylphy

Group B
9346
Meme 124

Meme

Round 2
1002 vote difference
Jibril 5

Jibril

Round 3
Lost by 4525 votes
Morgiana 134

Morgiana

Group D
11081
Hinata Hyuuga 123

Hinata Hyuuga

Round 2
251 vote difference
Mayuri Shiina 6

Mayuri Shiina

Round 3
Lost by 3090 votes
Rumi Tsurumi 135

Rumi Tsurumi

Group C
7571
Yui 122

Yui

Round 2
1020 vote difference
Yui 122

Yui

Round 2
Lost by 1020 votes
Shiina 136

Shiina

Group A
8828
Sasha Blouse 121

Sasha Blouse

Round 2
535 vote difference
Sasha Blouse 121

Sasha Blouse

Round 2
Lost by 535 votes
Lan Fan 137

Lan Fan

Group A
8444
Kyouko Sakura 120

Kyouko Sakura

Round 2
382 vote difference
Kyouko Sakura 120

Kyouko Sakura

Round 2
Lost by 382 votes
Mirei Kudou 138

Mirei Kudou

Group C
7277
Nene Odagiri 119

Nene Odagiri

Round 2
409 vote difference
Nene Odagiri 119

Nene Odagiri

Round 2
Lost by 409 votes
Mio Naganohara 139

Mio Naganohara

Group D
6486
Sella 374

Sella

Round 1
778 vote difference
Alice Nakiri 118

Alice Nakiri

Round 2
Lost by 1287 votes
Aoi Miyamori 140

Aoi Miyamori

Group B
11113
Rider 117

Rider

Round 2
600 vote difference
Shiro 12

Shiro

Round 3
Lost by 1256 votes
Akeno Himejima 141

Akeno Himejima

Group B
9629
Erika Karisawa 116

Erika Karisawa

Round 2
667 vote difference
Holo 13

Holo

Round 3
Lost by 3800 votes
Hiyori Iki 142

Hiyori Iki

Group D
7673
Tooka Takanashi 115

Tooka Takanashi

Round 2
534 vote difference
Tooka Takanashi 115

Tooka Takanashi

Round 2
Lost by 534 votes
Ryu Lion 143

Ryu Lion

Group C
11033
Kyou Fujibayashi 114

Kyou Fujibayashi

Round 2
66 vote difference
Ryuuko Matoi 15

Ryuuko Matoi

Round 3
Lost by 3669 votes
Kuro von Einzbern 144

Kuro von Einzbern

Group A
3180
Yumiko Sakaki 369

Yumiko Sakaki

Round 1
91 vote difference
Yumiko Sakaki 369

Yumiko Sakaki

Round 1
Lost by 91 votes
Mirai Kuriyama 145

Mirai Kuriyama

Group A
8078
Shinka Nibutani 112

Shinka Nibutani

Round 2
741 vote difference
Shinka Nibutani 112

Shinka Nibutani

Round 2
Lost by 741 votes
Inori Yuzuriha 146

Inori Yuzuriha

Group C
6758
Hotaru Ichijou 367

Hotaru Ichijou

Round 1
997 vote difference
Haruno Yukinoshita 111

Haruno Yukinoshita

Round 2
Lost by 1308 votes
Erza Scarlet 147

Erza Scarlet

Group D
7763
Tsumugi Kotobuki 110

Tsumugi Kotobuki

Round 2
212 vote difference
Tsumugi Kotobuki 110

Tsumugi Kotobuki

Round 2
Lost by 212 votes
Hatoko Kushikawa 148

Hatoko Kushikawa

Group B
6418
Yotsugi Ononoki 109

Yotsugi Ononoki

Round 2
374 vote difference
Yotsugi Ononoki 109

Yotsugi Ononoki

Round 2
Lost by 374 votes
Mami Tomoe 149

Mami Tomoe

Group B
10234
Nona 108

Nona

Round 2
202 vote difference
Shino "Sinon" Asada 21

Shino "Sinon" Asada

Round 3
Lost by 2338 votes
Kaoru Tsunashi 150

Kaoru Tsunashi

Group D
10932
Hazuki Katou 107

Hazuki Katou

Round 2
364 vote difference
Karen Araragi 22

Karen Araragi

Round 3
Lost by 3152 votes
Amane Suou 151

Amane Suou

Group C
7316
Rika "Lisbeth" Shinozaki 106

Rika "Lisbeth" Shinozaki

Round 2
725 vote difference
Rika "Lisbeth" Shinozaki 106

Rika "Lisbeth" Shinozaki

Round 2
Lost by 725 votes
Elucia de Lute Ima 152

Elucia de Lute Ima

Group A
7477
Erina Nakiri 105

Erina Nakiri

Round 2
1085 vote difference
Erina Nakiri 105

Erina Nakiri

Round 2
Lost by 1085 votes
Yuki Nagato 153

Yuki Nagato

Group A
8657
Rei Ayanami 104

Rei Ayanami

Round 2
558 vote difference
Rei Ayanami 104

Rei Ayanami

Round 2
Lost by 558 votes
Koneko Toujou 154

Koneko Toujou

Group C
6629
Kiyoh Littner 359

Kiyoh Littner

Round 1
679 vote difference
Shinoa Hiiragi 103

Shinoa Hiiragi

Round 2
Lost by 778 votes
Last Order 155

Last Order

Group D
6771
Emi Yusa 102

Emi Yusa

Round 2
1430 vote difference
Emi Yusa 102

Emi Yusa

Round 2
Lost by 1430 votes
Salama 156

Salama

Group B
9592
Michiru Kinushima 101

Michiru Kinushima

Round 2
154 vote difference
Mako Mankanshoku 28

Mako Mankanshoku

Round 3
Lost by 1592 votes
Ruri Gokou 157

Ruri Gokou

Group B
11110
Chlammy Zell 100

Chlammy Zell

Round 2
742 vote difference
C.C. 29

C.C.

Round 3
Lost by 2287 votes
Suguha "Leafa" Kirigaya 158

Suguha "Leafa" Kirigaya

Group D
8246
Ui Hirasawa 99

Ui Hirasawa

Round 2
859 vote difference
Ui Hirasawa 99

Ui Hirasawa

Round 2
Lost by 859 votes
MISAKA 10031 159

MISAKA 10031

Group C
6714
Mei Misaki 354

Mei Misaki

Round 1
525 vote difference
Ruri Miyamoto 98

Ruri Miyamoto

Round 2
Lost by 1368 votes
Hina Ebina 160

Hina Ebina

Group A
7298
Delia Ketchum 353

Delia Ketchum

Round 1
2521 vote difference
Mashiro Shiina 97

Mashiro Shiina

Round 2
Lost by 3713 votes
Togame 161

Togame

Group A
7394
Wendy Marvell 352

Wendy Marvell

Round 1
891 vote difference
Ritsu Tainaka 96

Ritsu Tainaka

Round 2
Lost by 1486 votes
Misa Amane 162

Misa Amane

Group C
6098
Yuu Sonoda 351

Yuu Sonoda

Round 1
657 vote difference
Kaori Miyazono 95

Kaori Miyazono

Round 2
Lost by 3485 votes
Megumi Katou 163

Megumi Katou

Group D
11233
Olivier Mira Armstrong 94

Olivier Mira Armstrong

Round 2
288 vote difference
Eru Chitanda 35

Eru Chitanda

Round 3
Lost by 2456 votes
Kirino Kousaka 164

Kirino Kousaka

Group B
6406
Chihiro Ogino 349

Chihiro Ogino

Round 1
877 vote difference
Touka Kirishima 93

Touka Kirishima

Round 2
Lost by 1153 votes
Annie Leonhart 165

Annie Leonhart

Group B
5366
Maki Nishikino 348

Maki Nishikino

Round 1
588 vote difference
Leone 92

Leone

Round 2
Lost by 2345 votes
Izumi Curtis 166

Izumi Curtis

Group D
6974
Kazuki Kazami 347

Kazuki Kazami

Round 1
689 vote difference
Tomoyo Sakagami 91

Tomoyo Sakagami

Round 2
Lost by 991 votes
Sanae Furukawa 167

Sanae Furukawa

Group C
6710
Mai Minakami 346

Mai Minakami

Round 1
1160 vote difference
Faye Valentine 90

Faye Valentine

Round 2
Lost by 1639 votes
Syr Flover 168

Syr Flover

Group A
7023
Levy McGarden 345

Levy McGarden

Round 1
2055 vote difference
Urara Shiraishi 89

Urara Shiraishi

Round 2
Lost by 2449 votes
Misato Katsuragi 169

Misato Katsuragi

Group A
7535
Kaori Kanzaki 344

Kaori Kanzaki

Round 1
534 vote difference
Kumiko Oumae 88

Kumiko Oumae

Round 2
Lost by 1347 votes
Shirley Fenette 170

Shirley Fenette

Group C
6899
Nodoka Manabe 343

Nodoka Manabe

Round 1
796 vote difference
Isla 87

Isla

Round 2
Lost by 1786 votes
Asahina Mikuru 171

Asahina Mikuru

Group D
5966
Tsukushi Tsutsukakushi 342

Tsukushi Tsutsukakushi

Round 1
211 vote difference
Nanami Aoyama 86

Nanami Aoyama

Round 2
Lost by 2391 votes
Kurome 172

Kurome

Group B
6010
Nana "Linda" Hayashida 341

Nana "Linda" Hayashida

Round 1
846 vote difference
Yuuki Konno 85

Yuuki Konno

Round 2
Lost by 1454 votes
Kururi Orihara 173

Kururi Orihara

Group B
5760
Mother Yuigahama 84

Mother Yuigahama

Round 2
1047 vote difference
Mother Yuigahama 84

Mother Yuigahama

Round 2
Lost by 1047 votes
Xenovia 174

Xenovia

Group D
6179
Tina Sprout 339

Tina Sprout

Round 1
1103 vote difference
Sena Kashiwazaki 83

Sena Kashiwazaki

Round 2
Lost by 1333 votes
Shizuka Sakaki 175

Shizuka Sakaki

Group C
7003
Azusa Nakano 82

Azusa Nakano

Round 2
1137 vote difference
Azusa Nakano 82

Azusa Nakano

Round 2
Lost by 1137 votes
Sheele 176

Sheele

Group A
6807
Emi Igawa 337

Emi Igawa

Round 1
1036 vote difference
Yuri Nakamura 81

Yuri Nakamura

Round 2
Lost by 3037 votes
Revy 177

Revy

Group A
8250
Minori Kushieda 80

Minori Kushieda

Round 2
579 vote difference
Minori Kushieda 80

Minori Kushieda

Round 2
Lost by 579 votes
Hana-chan 178

Hana-chan

Group C
6377
Inko Amifumi 335

Inko Amifumi

Round 1
700 vote difference
Renge Miyauchi 79

Renge Miyauchi

Round 2
Lost by 1539 votes
Erika Yano 179

Erika Yano

Group D
6425
Natsuki Nakagawa 78

Natsuki Nakagawa

Round 2
1065 vote difference
Natsuki Nakagawa 78

Natsuki Nakagawa

Round 2
Lost by 1065 votes
Chaika Trabant 180

Chaika Trabant

Group B
5057
Chaika Bohdan 333

Chaika Bohdan

Round 1
1506 vote difference
Isuzu Sento 77

Isuzu Sento

Round 2
Lost by 2384 votes
Minene Uryuu 181

Minene Uryuu

Group B
6031
MISAKA 10032 76

MISAKA 10032

Round 2
521 vote difference
MISAKA 10032 76

MISAKA 10032

Round 2
Lost by 521 votes
Lieselotte Sherlock 182

Lieselotte Sherlock

Group D
5987
Orihime Inoue 331

Orihime Inoue

Round 1
781 vote difference
Rikka Takanashi 75

Rikka Takanashi

Round 2
Lost by 2003 votes
Kuroyukihime 183

Kuroyukihime

Group C
6102
Stocking Anarchy 330

Stocking Anarchy

Round 1
1479 vote difference
Reina Kousaka 74

Reina Kousaka

Round 2
Lost by 2399 votes
Sapphire "Midori" Kawashima 184

Sapphire "Midori" Kawashima

Group A
5802
Yumiko Miura 329

Yumiko Miura

Round 1
120 vote difference
Ema Yasuhara 73

Ema Yasuhara

Round 2
Lost by 2187 votes
Caster 185

Caster

Group A
7399
Chisaki Hiradaira 328

Chisaki Hiradaira

Round 1
1539 vote difference
Asuka Langley Soryu 72

Asuka Langley Soryu

Round 2
Lost by 2549 votes
Mayaka Ibara 186

Mayaka Ibara

Group C
7631
Akane Tsunemori 71

Akane Tsunemori

Round 2
1601 vote difference
Akane Tsunemori 71

Akane Tsunemori

Round 2
Lost by 1601 votes
Sayaka Miki 187

Sayaka Miki

Group D
7189
Villetta Nu 326

Villetta Nu

Round 1
2080 vote difference
Mikoto Misaka 70

Mikoto Misaka

Round 2
Lost by 2437 votes
Nano Shinonome 188

Nano Shinonome

Group B
5056
Akari Akaza 325

Akari Akaza

Round 1
413 vote difference
Marika Tachibana 69

Marika Tachibana

Round 2
Lost by 1811 votes
Maka Albarn 189

Maka Albarn

Group B
5571
Shiori Shiomiya 324

Shiori Shiomiya

Round 1
251 vote difference
Chelsea 68

Chelsea

Round 2
Lost by 1748 votes
Rei Miyamoto 190

Rei Miyamoto

Group D
5438
Enju Aihara 323

Enju Aihara

Round 1
76 vote difference
Aiz Wallenstein 67

Aiz Wallenstein

Round 2
Lost by 3371 votes
Euphemia li Britannia 191

Euphemia li Britannia

Group C
7379
Akko Kagari 322

Akko Kagari

Round 1
2034 vote difference
Akatsuki 66

Akatsuki

Round 2
Lost by 2755 votes
Yuu Kashima 192

Yuu Kashima

Group A
7086
Lisanna Strauss 321

Lisanna Strauss

Round 1
339 vote difference
Esdeath 65

Esdeath

Round 2
Lost by 2754 votes
Keiko "Silica" Ayano 193

Keiko "Silica" Ayano

Group A
8024
Ushio Okazaki 320

Ushio Okazaki

Round 1
762 vote difference
Saki Kawasaki 64

Saki Kawasaki

Round 2
Lost by 2325 votes
Eina Tulle 194

Eina Tulle

Group C
6522
Lucy 319

Lucy

Round 1
153 vote difference
Nadeko Sengoku 63

Nadeko Sengoku

Round 2
Lost by 2806 votes
Miyuki Shiba 195

Miyuki Shiba

Group D
12993
Izuna Hatsuse 62

Izuna Hatsuse

Round 2
486 vote difference
Aiz Wallenstein 67

Aiz Wallenstein

Round 3
Lost by 954 votes
Meiko "Menma" Honma 196

Meiko "Menma" Honma

Group B
5975
Kotomi Ichinose 317

Kotomi Ichinose

Round 1
1904 vote difference
Iroha Isshiki 61

Iroha Isshiki

Round 2
Lost by 2572 votes
Kouko Kaga 197

Kouko Kaga

Group B
5721
Mira Yamana 316

Mira Yamana

Round 1
1670 vote difference
Mio Akiyama 60

Mio Akiyama

Round 2
Lost by 1996 votes
Tsubaki Sawabe 198

Tsubaki Sawabe

Group D
7452
Sakura Matou 59

Sakura Matou

Round 2
1725 vote difference
Sakura Matou 59

Sakura Matou

Round 2
Lost by 1725 votes
Anri Sonohara 199

Anri Sonohara

Group C
6528
Umi Sonoda 314

Umi Sonoda

Round 1
1192 vote difference
Yuno Gasai 58

Yuno Gasai

Round 2
Lost by 1955 votes
Sukuyo Mankanshoku 200

Sukuyo Mankanshoku

Group A
7092
Officer Jenny 313

Officer Jenny

Round 1
1748 vote difference
Celty Sturluson 57

Celty Sturluson

Round 2
Lost by 3471 votes
Kana Kimishima 201

Kana Kimishima

Group A
3172
Kumin Tsuyuri 312

Kumin Tsuyuri

Round 1
459 vote difference
Kumin Tsuyuri 312

Kumin Tsuyuri

Round 1
Lost by 459 votes
Rinko Yamato 202

Rinko Yamato

Group C
6405
Yin 311

Yin

Round 1
954 vote difference
Ayase Aragaki 55

Ayase Aragaki

Round 2
Lost by 1485 votes
Lust 203

Lust

Group D
6922
Shiro 310

Shiro

Round 1
927 vote difference
Mine 54

Mine

Round 2
Lost by 1576 votes
Maiya Hisau 204

Maiya Hisau

Group B
5890
Yoruichi Shihoin 309

Yoruichi Shihoin

Round 1
1398 vote difference
Megumi Tadokoro 53

Megumi Tadokoro

Round 2
Lost by 1558 votes
Rukia Kuchiki 205

Rukia Kuchiki

Group B
5124
Kazuki Kuwanomi 308

Kazuki Kuwanomi

Round 1
429 vote difference
Madoka Kaname 52

Madoka Kaname

Round 2
Lost by 2578 votes
Tomoyo Kanzaki 206

Tomoyo Kanzaki

Group D
6811
Tsukihi Araragi 51

Tsukihi Araragi

Round 2
1702 vote difference
Tsukihi Araragi 51

Tsukihi Araragi

Round 2
Lost by 1702 votes
Muse 207

Muse

Group C
5844
Hisako Arato 306

Hisako Arato

Round 1
622 vote difference
Akame 50

Akame

Round 2
Lost by 3024 votes
Najenda 208

Najenda

Group A
7546
Android 18 305

Android 18

Round 1
1065 vote difference
Hestia 49

Hestia

Round 2
Lost by 2667 votes
Jessie 209

Jessie

Group A
3194
Chihiro Kosaka 304

Chihiro Kosaka

Round 1
1036 vote difference
Chihiro Kosaka 304

Chihiro Kosaka

Round 1
Lost by 1036 votes
Milly Ashford 210

Milly Ashford

Group C
5702
Nurse Joy 303

Nurse Joy

Round 1
979 vote difference
Kallen Stadtfeld 47

Kallen Stadtfeld

Round 2
Lost by 4020 votes
Nagisa Furukawa 211

Nagisa Furukawa

Group D
3658
Kanon Nakagawa 302

Kanon Nakagawa

Round 1
42 vote difference
Kanon Nakagawa 302

Kanon Nakagawa

Round 1
Lost by 42 votes
Sanae Dekomori 212

Sanae Dekomori

Group B
5024
Ayumi Takahara 301

Ayumi Takahara

Round 1
57 vote difference
Rumiho "Feyris" Akiha 45

Rumiho "Feyris" Akiha

Round 2
Lost by 2282 votes
Latifah Fleuranza 213

Latifah Fleuranza

Group B
5142
Juvia Lockser 300

Juvia Lockser

Round 1
711 vote difference
Mayoi Hachikuji 44

Mayoi Hachikuji

Round 2
Lost by 2464 votes
Marielle 214

Marielle

Group D
5797
Michiru Matsushima 299

Michiru Matsushima

Round 1
273 vote difference
Ami Kawashima 43

Ami Kawashima

Round 2
Lost by 2558 votes
Mairu Orihara 215

Mairu Orihara

Group C
5429
Asia Argento 298

Asia Argento

Round 1
598 vote difference
Homura Akemi 42

Homura Akemi

Round 2
Lost by 3689 votes
Misty 216

Misty

Group A
3529
Michiru Hyoudou 297

Michiru Hyoudou

Round 1
87 vote difference
Michiru Hyoudou 297

Michiru Hyoudou

Round 1
Lost by 87 votes
MISAKA 9982 217

MISAKA 9982

Group A
6012
Misuzu Misaka 296

Misuzu Misaka

Round 1
811 vote difference
Haruhi Suzumiya 40

Haruhi Suzumiya

Round 2
Lost by 3170 votes
Hange Zoë 218

Hange Zoë

Group C
5298
Shiki Ryougi 295

Shiki Ryougi

Round 1
18 vote difference
Shizuka Hiratsuka 39

Shizuka Hiratsuka

Round 2
Lost by 4259 votes
Kurumi Tokisaki 219

Kurumi Tokisaki

Group D
6572
Nami 294

Nami

Round 1
777 vote difference
Yui Hirasawa 38

Yui Hirasawa

Round 2
Lost by 1028 votes
Blair 220

Blair

Group B
4838
Henrietta 293

Henrietta

Round 1
717 vote difference
Haru Onodera 37

Haru Onodera

Round 2
Lost by 2953 votes
Tsukiko Tsutsukakushi 221

Tsukiko Tsutsukakushi

Group B
5209
Aisu Kyuubu 292

Aisu Kyuubu

Round 1
245 vote difference
Nia Teppelin 36

Nia Teppelin

Round 2
Lost by 2090 votes
Yasuko Takasu 222

Yasuko Takasu

Group D
6090
Iori Nagase 291

Iori Nagase

Round 1
684 vote difference
Eru Chitanda 35

Eru Chitanda

Round 2
Lost by 3337 votes
Lucy Heartfilia 223

Lucy Heartfilia

Group C
3379
Kamazuki Suzuno 290

Kamazuki Suzuno

Round 1
383 vote difference
Kamazuki Suzuno 290

Kamazuki Suzuno

Round 1
Lost by 383 votes
Mirajane Strauss 224

Mirajane Strauss

Group A
3212
Misa Toudou 289

Misa Toudou

Round 1
767 vote difference
Misa Toudou 289

Misa Toudou

Round 1
Lost by 767 votes
Yuuko Aioi 225

Yuuko Aioi

Group A
6713
Noa Takigawa 288

Noa Takigawa

Round 1
576 vote difference
Himeko Inaba 32

Himeko Inaba

Round 2
Lost by 3540 votes
Saki Watanabe 226

Saki Watanabe

Group C
7434
Ryou Fujibayashi 287

Ryou Fujibayashi

Round 1
1435 vote difference
Satsuki Kiryuuin 31

Satsuki Kiryuuin

Round 2
Lost by 1933 votes
Eriri Spencer Sawamura 227

Eriri Spencer Sawamura

Group D
7158
Takane Enomoto 286

Takane Enomoto

Round 1
1624 vote difference
Nonon Jakuzure 30

Nonon Jakuzure

Round 2
Lost by 1779 votes
Paula McCoy 228

Paula McCoy

Group B
4867
Kofuku Ebisu 285

Kofuku Ebisu

Round 1
318 vote difference
C.C. 29

C.C.

Round 2
Lost by 3558 votes
Izuko Gaen 229

Izuko Gaen

Group B
5108
Maria Sarushima 284

Maria Sarushima

Round 1
134 vote difference
Mako Mankanshoku 28

Mako Mankanshoku

Round 2
Lost by 2081 votes
Tomoko Kuroki 230

Tomoko Kuroki

Group D
5943
Edward Wong Hau Pepelu Tivrusky IV 283

Edward Wong Hau Pepelu Tivrusky IV

Round 1
800 vote difference
Seishirou Tsugumi 27

Seishirou Tsugumi

Round 2
Lost by 2929 votes
Midori Imai 231

Midori Imai

Group C
6222
Maria Ross 282

Maria Ross

Round 1
931 vote difference
Kosaki Onodera 26

Kosaki Onodera

Round 2
Lost by 2982 votes
Yui 232

Yui

Group A
3538
Sawako Yamanaka 281

Sawako Yamanaka

Round 1
697 vote difference
Sawako Yamanaka 281

Sawako Yamanaka

Round 1
Lost by 697 votes
Kobori 233

Kobori

Group A
5411
Tooka Yatogami 280

Tooka Yatogami

Round 1
527 vote difference
Suruga Kanbaru 24

Suruga Kanbaru

Round 2
Lost by 4425 votes
Kuroko Shirai 234

Kuroko Shirai

Group C
6094
Nagi Aiza 279

Nagi Aiza

Round 1
1296 vote difference
Taiga Aisaka 23

Taiga Aisaka

Round 2
Lost by 3300 votes
Ruiko Saten 235

Ruiko Saten

Group D
5749
Kaori Nakaseko 278

Kaori Nakaseko

Round 1
739 vote difference
Karen Araragi 22

Karen Araragi

Round 2
Lost by 2875 votes
Hakase Shinonome 236

Hakase Shinonome

Group B
2394
Mitsuki Nase 277

Mitsuki Nase

Round 1
252 vote difference
Mitsuki Nase 277

Mitsuki Nase

Round 1
Lost by 252 votes
Moeka Kiryuu 237

Moeka Kiryuu

Group B
5051
Kongou 276

Kongou

Round 1
596 vote difference
Shinobu Oshino 20

Shinobu Oshino

Round 2
Lost by 3786 votes
Tsubaki Nakatsukasa 238

Tsubaki Nakatsukasa

Group D
5424
Nice Hollystone 275

Nice Hollystone

Round 1
545 vote difference
Irisviel von Einzbern 19

Irisviel von Einzbern

Round 2
Lost by 3596 votes
Yuzuki Seo 239

Yuzuki Seo

Group C
6993
Kagura 274

Kagura

Round 1
1324 vote difference
Chitoge Kirisaki 18

Chitoge Kirisaki

Round 2
Lost by 2181 votes
Ennis 240

Ennis

Group A
6412
Selina Sherlock 273

Selina Sherlock

Round 1
539 vote difference
Illyasviel von Einzbern 17

Illyasviel von Einzbern

Round 2
Lost by 3398 votes
Rinko Ogasawara 241

Rinko Ogasawara

Group A
5824
Yuuki Yoshino 272

Yuuki Yoshino

Round 1
633 vote difference
Chiyo Sakura 16

Chiyo Sakura

Round 2
Lost by 3804 votes
Miria Harvent 242

Miria Harvent

Group C
7209
Asseylum Vers Allusia 271

Asseylum Vers Allusia

Round 1
1428 vote difference
Ryuuko Matoi 15

Ryuuko Matoi

Round 2
Lost by 2779 votes
Feel Nilvalen 243

Feel Nilvalen

Group D
5364
Satone Shichimiya 270

Satone Shichimiya

Round 1
10 vote difference
Mikasa Ackerman 14

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 2
Lost by 4632 votes
Miko 244

Miko

Group B
4606
Haruhara Haruko 269

Haruhara Haruko

Round 1
89 vote difference
Holo 13

Holo

Round 2
Lost by 4464 votes
Nanami Yasuri 245

Nanami Yasuri

Group B
5293
Videl 268

Videl

Round 1
1236 vote difference
Shiro 12

Shiro

Round 2
Lost by 2986 votes
Diana 246

Diana

Group D
5671
Laura Bodewig 267

Laura Bodewig

Round 1
831 vote difference
Winry Rockbell 11

Winry Rockbell

Round 2
Lost by 2928 votes
Shino Amakusa 247

Shino Amakusa

Group C
5797
Liliruca "Lili" Arde 266

Liliruca "Lili" Arde

Round 1
695 vote difference
Komachi Hikigaya 10

Komachi Hikigaya

Round 2
Lost by 3000 votes
Hinami Fueguchi 248

Hinami Fueguchi

Group A
6257
Sachi 265

Sachi

Round 1
1280 vote difference
Yukino Yukinoshita 9

Yukino Yukinoshita

Round 2
Lost by 4767 votes
Levi Kazama 249

Levi Kazama

Group A
6536
Tsunade 264

Tsunade

Round 1
1204 vote difference
Yoko Littner 8

Yoko Littner

Round 2
Lost by 4310 votes
Petra Ral 250

Petra Ral

Group C
5516
Bishamon 263

Bishamon

Round 1
280 vote difference
Riza Hawkeye 7

Riza Hawkeye

Round 2
Lost by 4231 votes
Rize Kamishiro 251

Rize Kamishiro

Group D
5844
Kotori Itsuka 262

Kotori Itsuka

Round 1
1395 vote difference
Mayuri Shiina 6

Mayuri Shiina

Round 2
Lost by 4124 votes
Eucliwood Hellscythe 252

Eucliwood Hellscythe

Group B
2349
Saeko Busujima 261

Saeko Busujima

Round 1
90 vote difference
Saeko Busujima 261

Saeko Busujima

Round 1
Lost by 90 votes
Biscuit Krueger 253

Biscuit Krueger

Group B
2595
Nunnally Lamperouge 260

Nunnally Lamperouge

Round 1
439 vote difference
Nunnally Lamperouge 260

Nunnally Lamperouge

Round 1
Lost by 439 votes
Taiga Fujimura 254

Taiga Fujimura

Group D
4344
Krista Lenz 259

Krista Lenz

Round 1
328 vote difference
Krista Lenz 259

Krista Lenz

Round 1
Lost by 328 votes
Leysritt 255

Leysritt

Group C
2907
San 258

San

Round 1
1553 vote difference
San 258

San

Round 1
Lost by 1553 votes
Yui Kurata 256

Yui Kurata

Group A
2953
Tenri Ayukawa 257

Tenri Ayukawa

Round 1
1402 vote difference
Tenri Ayukawa 257

Tenri Ayukawa

Round 1
Lost by 1402 votes
Tenri Ayukawa 257

Tenri Ayukawa

Group A
6647
Yui Kurata 256

Yui Kurata

Round 1
1402 vote difference
Rin Tohsaka 1

Rin Tohsaka

Round 2
Lost by 5363 votes
San 258

San

Group C
6720
Leysritt 255

Leysritt

Round 1
1553 vote difference
Yui Yuigahama 2

Yui Yuigahama

Round 2
Lost by 4218 votes
Krista Lenz 259

Krista Lenz

Group D
6135
Taiga Fujimura 254

Taiga Fujimura

Round 1
328 vote difference
Saber 3

Saber

Round 2
Lost by 5632 votes
Nunnally Lamperouge 260

Nunnally Lamperouge

Group B
4446
Biscuit Krueger 253

Biscuit Krueger

Round 1
439 vote difference
Hitagi Senjougahara 4

Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 2
Lost by 5391 votes
Saeko Busujima 261

Saeko Busujima

Group B
4265
Eucliwood Hellscythe 252

Eucliwood Hellscythe

Round 1
90 vote difference
Jibril 5

Jibril

Round 2
Lost by 3818 votes
Kotori Itsuka 262

Kotori Itsuka

Group D
2745
Rize Kamishiro 251

Rize Kamishiro

Round 1
1395 vote difference
Rize Kamishiro 251

Rize Kamishiro

Round 1
Lost by 1395 votes
Bishamon 263

Bishamon

Group C
3287
Petra Ral 250

Petra Ral

Round 1
280 vote difference
Petra Ral 250

Petra Ral

Round 1
Lost by 280 votes
Tsunade 264

Tsunade

Group A
2826
Levi Kazama 249

Levi Kazama

Round 1
1204 vote difference
Levi Kazama 249

Levi Kazama

Round 1
Lost by 1204 votes
Sachi 265

Sachi

Group A
2976
Hinami Fueguchi 248

Hinami Fueguchi

Round 1
1280 vote difference
Hinami Fueguchi 248

Hinami Fueguchi

Round 1
Lost by 1280 votes
Liliruca "Lili" Arde 266

Liliruca "Lili" Arde

Group C
2967
Shino Amakusa 247

Shino Amakusa

Round 1
695 vote difference
Shino Amakusa 247

Shino Amakusa

Round 1
Lost by 695 votes
Laura Bodewig 267

Laura Bodewig

Group D
2759
Diana 246

Diana

Round 1
831 vote difference
Diana 246

Diana

Round 1
Lost by 831 votes
Videl 268

Videl

Group B
1893
Nanami Yasuri 245

Nanami Yasuri

Round 1
1236 vote difference
Nanami Yasuri 245

Nanami Yasuri

Round 1
Lost by 1236 votes
Haruhara Haruko 269

Haruhara Haruko

Group B
2802
Miko 244

Miko

Round 1
89 vote difference
Miko 244

Miko

Round 1
Lost by 89 votes
Satone Shichimiya 270

Satone Shichimiya

Group D
3688
Feel Nilvalen 243

Feel Nilvalen

Round 1
10 vote difference
Feel Nilvalen 243

Feel Nilvalen

Round 1
Lost by 10 votes
Asseylum Vers Allusia 271

Asseylum Vers Allusia

Group C
2889
Miria Harvent 242

Miria Harvent

Round 1
1428 vote difference
Miria Harvent 242

Miria Harvent

Round 1
Lost by 1428 votes
Yuuki Yoshino 272

Yuuki Yoshino

Group A
3030
Rinko Ogasawara 241

Rinko Ogasawara

Round 1
633 vote difference
Rinko Ogasawara 241

Rinko Ogasawara

Round 1
Lost by 633 votes
Selina Sherlock 273

Selina Sherlock

Group A
3132
Ennis 240

Ennis

Round 1
539 vote difference
Ennis 240

Ennis

Round 1
Lost by 539 votes
Kagura 274

Kagura

Group C
2761
Yuzuki Seo 239

Yuzuki Seo

Round 1
1324 vote difference
Yuzuki Seo 239

Yuzuki Seo

Round 1
Lost by 1324 votes
Nice Hollystone 275

Nice Hollystone

Group D
3103
Tsubaki Nakatsukasa 238

Tsubaki Nakatsukasa

Round 1
545 vote difference
Tsubaki Nakatsukasa 238

Tsubaki Nakatsukasa

Round 1
Lost by 545 votes
Kongou 276

Kongou

Group B
2496
Moeka Kiryuu 237

Moeka Kiryuu

Round 1
596 vote difference
Moeka Kiryuu 237

Moeka Kiryuu

Round 1
Lost by 596 votes
Mitsuki Nase 277

Mitsuki Nase

Group B
5210
Hakase Shinonome 236

Hakase Shinonome

Round 1
252 vote difference
Shino "Sinon" Asada 21

Shino "Sinon" Asada

Round 2
Lost by 2097 votes
Kaori Nakaseko 278

Kaori Nakaseko

Group D
2987
Ruiko Saten 235

Ruiko Saten

Round 1
739 vote difference
Ruiko Saten 235

Ruiko Saten

Round 1
Lost by 739 votes
Nagi Aiza 279

Nagi Aiza

Group C
2622
Kuroko Shirai 234

Kuroko Shirai

Round 1
1296 vote difference
Kuroko Shirai 234

Kuroko Shirai

Round 1
Lost by 1296 votes
Tooka Yatogami 280

Tooka Yatogami

Group A
2864
Kobori 233

Kobori

Round 1
527 vote difference
Kobori 233

Kobori

Round 1
Lost by 527 votes
Sawako Yamanaka 281

Sawako Yamanaka

Group A
7052
Yui 232

Yui

Round 1
697 vote difference
Asuna Yuuki 25

Asuna Yuuki

Round 2
Lost by 3820 votes
Maria Ross 282

Maria Ross

Group C
3044
Midori Imai 231

Midori Imai

Round 1
931 vote difference
Midori Imai 231

Midori Imai

Round 1
Lost by 931 votes
Edward Wong Hau Pepelu Tivrusky IV 283

Edward Wong Hau Pepelu Tivrusky IV

Group D
3164
Tomoko Kuroki 230

Tomoko Kuroki

Round 1
800 vote difference
Tomoko Kuroki 230

Tomoko Kuroki

Round 1
Lost by 800 votes
Maria Sarushima 284

Maria Sarushima

Group B
2442
Izuko Gaen 229

Izuko Gaen

Round 1
134 vote difference
Izuko Gaen 229

Izuko Gaen

Round 1
Lost by 134 votes
Kofuku Ebisu 285

Kofuku Ebisu

Group B
2531
Paula McCoy 228

Paula McCoy

Round 1
318 vote difference
Paula McCoy 228

Paula McCoy

Round 1
Lost by 318 votes
Takane Enomoto 286

Takane Enomoto

Group D
2681
Eriri Spencer Sawamura 227

Eriri Spencer Sawamura

Round 1
1624 vote difference
Eriri Spencer Sawamura 227

Eriri Spencer Sawamura

Round 1
Lost by 1624 votes
Ryou Fujibayashi 287

Ryou Fujibayashi

Group C
2857
Saki Watanabe 226

Saki Watanabe

Round 1
1435 vote difference
Saki Watanabe 226

Saki Watanabe

Round 1
Lost by 1435 votes
Noa Takigawa 288

Noa Takigawa

Group A
3481
Yuuko Aioi 225

Yuuko Aioi

Round 1
576 vote difference
Yuuko Aioi 225

Yuuko Aioi

Round 1
Lost by 576 votes
Misa Toudou 289

Misa Toudou

Group A
6853
Mirajane Strauss 224

Mirajane Strauss

Round 1
767 vote difference
Suzuha Amane 33

Suzuha Amane

Round 2
Lost by 3208 votes
Kamazuki Suzuno 290

Kamazuki Suzuno

Group C
6549
Lucy Heartfilia 223

Lucy Heartfilia

Round 1
383 vote difference
Stephanie Dora 34

Stephanie Dora

Round 2
Lost by 2348 votes
Iori Nagase 291

Iori Nagase

Group D
3497
Yasuko Takasu 222

Yasuko Takasu

Round 1
684 vote difference
Yasuko Takasu 222

Yasuko Takasu

Round 1
Lost by 684 votes
Aisu Kyuubu 292

Aisu Kyuubu

Group B
2409
Tsukiko Tsutsukakushi 221

Tsukiko Tsutsukakushi

Round 1
245 vote difference
Tsukiko Tsutsukakushi 221

Tsukiko Tsutsukakushi

Round 1
Lost by 245 votes
Henrietta 293

Henrietta

Group B
2130
Blair 220

Blair

Round 1
717 vote difference
Blair 220

Blair

Round 1
Lost by 717 votes
Nami 294

Nami

Group D
3089
Kurumi Tokisaki 219

Kurumi Tokisaki

Round 1
777 vote difference
Kurumi Tokisaki 219

Kurumi Tokisaki

Round 1
Lost by 777 votes
Shiki Ryougi 295

Shiki Ryougi

Group C
3432
Hange Zoë 218

Hange Zoë

Round 1
18 vote difference
Hange Zoë 218

Hange Zoë

Round 1
Lost by 18 votes
Misuzu Misaka 296

Misuzu Misaka

Group A
2594
MISAKA 9982 217

MISAKA 9982

Round 1
811 vote difference
MISAKA 9982 217

MISAKA 9982

Round 1
Lost by 811 votes
Michiru Hyoudou 297

Michiru Hyoudou

Group A
6207
Misty 216

Misty

Round 1
87 vote difference
Kanade "Tenshi" Tachibana 41

Kanade "Tenshi" Tachibana

Round 2
Lost by 3096 votes
Asia Argento 298

Asia Argento

Group C
2930
Mairu Orihara 215

Mairu Orihara

Round 1
598 vote difference
Mairu Orihara 215

Mairu Orihara

Round 1
Lost by 598 votes
Michiru Matsushima 299

Michiru Matsushima

Group D
3361
Marielle 214

Marielle

Round 1
273 vote difference
Marielle 214

Marielle

Round 1
Lost by 273 votes
Juvia Lockser 300

Juvia Lockser

Group B
2194
Latifah Fleuranza 213

Latifah Fleuranza

Round 1
711 vote difference
Latifah Fleuranza 213

Latifah Fleuranza

Round 1
Lost by 711 votes
Ayumi Takahara 301

Ayumi Takahara

Group B
2541
Sanae Dekomori 212

Sanae Dekomori

Round 1
57 vote difference
Sanae Dekomori 212

Sanae Dekomori

Round 1
Lost by 57 votes
Kanon Nakagawa 302

Kanon Nakagawa

Group D
5915
Nagisa Furukawa 211

Nagisa Furukawa

Round 1
42 vote difference
Tsubasa Hanekawa 46

Tsubasa Hanekawa

Round 2
Lost by 2329 votes
Nurse Joy 303

Nurse Joy

Group C
3185
Milly Ashford 210

Milly Ashford

Round 1
979 vote difference
Milly Ashford 210

Milly Ashford

Round 1
Lost by 979 votes
Chihiro Kosaka 304

Chihiro Kosaka

Group A
7133
Jessie 209

Jessie

Round 1
1036 vote difference
Asuka Tanaka 48

Asuka Tanaka

Round 2
Lost by 2004 votes
Android 18 305

Android 18

Group A
3194
Najenda 208

Najenda

Round 1
1065 vote difference
Najenda 208

Najenda

Round 1
Lost by 1065 votes
Hisako Arato 306

Hisako Arato

Group C
2965
Muse 207

Muse

Round 1
622 vote difference
Muse 207

Muse

Round 1
Lost by 622 votes
Mary "White" Macbeth 307

Mary "White" Macbeth

Group D
2483
Tomoyo Kanzaki 206

Tomoyo Kanzaki

Round 1
1788 vote difference
Tomoyo Kanzaki 206

Tomoyo Kanzaki

Round 1
Lost by 1788 votes
Kazuki Kuwanomi 308

Kazuki Kuwanomi

Group B
2345
Rukia Kuchiki 205

Rukia Kuchiki

Round 1
429 vote difference
Rukia Kuchiki 205

Rukia Kuchiki

Round 1
Lost by 429 votes
Yoruichi Shihoin 309

Yoruichi Shihoin

Group B
1920
Maiya Hisau 204

Maiya Hisau

Round 1
1398 vote difference
Maiya Hisau 204

Maiya Hisau

Round 1
Lost by 1398 votes
Shiro 310

Shiro

Group D
3271
Lust 203

Lust

Round 1
927 vote difference
Lust 203

Lust

Round 1
Lost by 927 votes
Yin 311

Yin

Group C
2725
Rinko Yamato 202

Rinko Yamato

Round 1
954 vote difference
Rinko Yamato 202

Rinko Yamato

Round 1
Lost by 954 votes
Kumin Tsuyuri 312

Kumin Tsuyuri

Group A
6564
Kana Kimishima 201

Kana Kimishima

Round 1
459 vote difference
Rias Gremory 56

Rias Gremory

Round 2
Lost by 2176 votes
Officer Jenny 313

Officer Jenny

Group A
2802
Sukuyo Mankanshoku 200

Sukuyo Mankanshoku

Round 1
1748 vote difference
Sukuyo Mankanshoku 200

Sukuyo Mankanshoku

Round 1
Lost by 1748 votes
Umi Sonoda 314

Umi Sonoda

Group C
2604
Anri Sonohara 199

Anri Sonohara

Round 1
1192 vote difference
Anri Sonohara 199

Anri Sonohara

Round 1
Lost by 1192 votes
Serena 315

Serena

Group D
2482
Tsubaki Sawabe 198

Tsubaki Sawabe

Round 1
2275 vote difference
Tsubaki Sawabe 198

Tsubaki Sawabe

Round 1
Lost by 2275 votes
Mira Yamana 316

Mira Yamana

Group B
1653
Kouko Kaga 197

Kouko Kaga

Round 1
1670 vote difference
Kouko Kaga 197

Kouko Kaga

Round 1
Lost by 1670 votes
Kotomi Ichinose 317

Kotomi Ichinose

Group B
1829
Meiko "Menma" Honma 196

Meiko "Menma" Honma

Round 1
1904 vote difference
Meiko "Menma" Honma 196

Meiko "Menma" Honma

Round 1
Lost by 1904 votes
Kagami Hiiragi 318

Kagami Hiiragi

Group D
2496
Miyuki Shiba 195

Miyuki Shiba

Round 1
2573 vote difference
Miyuki Shiba 195

Miyuki Shiba

Round 1
Lost by 2573 votes
Lucy 319

Lucy

Group C
3769
Eina Tulle 194

Eina Tulle

Round 1
153 vote difference
Eina Tulle 194

Eina Tulle

Round 1
Lost by 153 votes
Ushio Okazaki 320

Ushio Okazaki

Group A
3787
Keiko "Silica" Ayano 193

Keiko "Silica" Ayano

Round 1
762 vote difference
Keiko "Silica" Ayano 193

Keiko "Silica" Ayano

Round 1
Lost by 762 votes
Lisanna Strauss 321

Lisanna Strauss

Group A
3679
Yuu Kashima 192

Yuu Kashima

Round 1
339 vote difference
Yuu Kashima 192

Yuu Kashima

Round 1
Lost by 339 votes
Akko Kagari 322

Akko Kagari

Group C
2714
Euphemia li Britannia 191

Euphemia li Britannia

Round 1
2034 vote difference
Euphemia li Britannia 191

Euphemia li Britannia

Round 1
Lost by 2034 votes
Enju Aihara 323

Enju Aihara

Group D
3546
Rei Miyamoto 190

Rei Miyamoto

Round 1
76 vote difference
Rei Miyamoto 190

Rei Miyamoto

Round 1
Lost by 76 votes
Shiori Shiomiya 324

Shiori Shiomiya

Group B
2618
Maka Albarn 189

Maka Albarn

Round 1
251 vote difference
Maka Albarn 189

Maka Albarn

Round 1
Lost by 251 votes
Akari Akaza 325

Akari Akaza

Group B
2138
Nano Shinonome 188

Nano Shinonome

Round 1
413 vote difference
Nano Shinonome 188

Nano Shinonome

Round 1
Lost by 413 votes
Villetta Nu 326

Villetta Nu

Group D
2854
Sayaka Miki 187

Sayaka Miki

Round 1
2080 vote difference
Sayaka Miki 187

Sayaka Miki

Round 1
Lost by 2080 votes
Sakura Haruno 327

Sakura Haruno

Group C
2396
Mayaka Ibara 186

Mayaka Ibara

Round 1
2382 vote difference
Mayaka Ibara 186

Mayaka Ibara

Round 1
Lost by 2382 votes
Chisaki Hiradaira 328

Chisaki Hiradaira

Group A
2743
Caster 185

Caster

Round 1
1539 vote difference
Caster 185

Caster

Round 1
Lost by 1539 votes
Yumiko Miura 329

Yumiko Miura

Group A
3291
Sapphire "Midori" Kawashima 184

Sapphire "Midori" Kawashima

Round 1
120 vote difference
Sapphire "Midori" Kawashima 184

Sapphire "Midori" Kawashima

Round 1
Lost by 120 votes
Stocking Anarchy 330

Stocking Anarchy

Group C
2379
Kuroyukihime 183

Kuroyukihime

Round 1
1479 vote difference
Kuroyukihime 183

Kuroyukihime

Round 1
Lost by 1479 votes
Orihime Inoue 331

Orihime Inoue

Group D
2973
Lieselotte Sherlock 182

Lieselotte Sherlock

Round 1
781 vote difference
Lieselotte Sherlock 182

Lieselotte Sherlock

Round 1
Lost by 781 votes
Kyouko-sensei 332

Kyouko-sensei

Group B
2077
Minene Uryuu 181

Minene Uryuu

Round 1
1110 vote difference
Minene Uryuu 181

Minene Uryuu

Round 1
Lost by 1110 votes
Chaika Bohdan 333

Chaika Bohdan

Group B
1521
Chaika Trabant 180

Chaika Trabant

Round 1
1506 vote difference
Chaika Trabant 180

Chaika Trabant

Round 1
Lost by 1506 votes
Charlotte Dunois 334

Charlotte Dunois

Group D
2821
Erika Yano 179

Erika Yano

Round 1
1189 vote difference
Erika Yano 179

Erika Yano

Round 1
Lost by 1189 votes
Inko Amifumi 335

Inko Amifumi

Group C
3093
Hana-chan 178

Hana-chan

Round 1
700 vote difference
Hana-chan 178

Hana-chan

Round 1
Lost by 700 votes
Fuu 336

Fuu

Group A
3041
Revy 177

Revy

Round 1
1220 vote difference
Revy 177

Revy

Round 1
Lost by 1220 votes
Emi Igawa 337

Emi Igawa

Group A
3035
Sheele 176

Sheele

Round 1
1036 vote difference
Sheele 176

Sheele

Round 1
Lost by 1036 votes
Momo Belia Deviluke 338

Momo Belia Deviluke

Group C
2401
Shizuka Sakaki 175

Shizuka Sakaki

Round 1
1697 vote difference
Shizuka Sakaki 175

Shizuka Sakaki

Round 1
Lost by 1697 votes
Tina Sprout 339

Tina Sprout

Group D
2778
Xenovia 174

Xenovia

Round 1
1103 vote difference
Xenovia 174

Xenovia

Round 1
Lost by 1103 votes
Miuna Shiodome 340

Miuna Shiodome

Group B
1759
Kururi Orihara 173

Kururi Orihara

Round 1
1271 vote difference
Kururi Orihara 173

Kururi Orihara

Round 1
Lost by 1271 votes
Nana "Linda" Hayashida 341

Nana "Linda" Hayashida

Group B
2332
Kurome 172

Kurome

Round 1
846 vote difference
Kurome 172

Kurome

Round 1
Lost by 846 votes
Tsukushi Tsutsukakushi 342

Tsukushi Tsutsukakushi

Group D
3505
Asahina Mikuru 171

Asahina Mikuru

Round 1
211 vote difference
Asahina Mikuru 171

Asahina Mikuru

Round 1
Lost by 211 votes
Nodoka Manabe 343

Nodoka Manabe

Group C
3353
Shirley Fenette 170

Shirley Fenette

Round 1
796 vote difference
Shirley Fenette 170

Shirley Fenette

Round 1
Lost by 796 votes
Kaori Kanzaki 344

Kaori Kanzaki

Group A
3439
Misato Katsuragi 169

Misato Katsuragi

Round 1
534 vote difference
Misato Katsuragi 169

Misato Katsuragi

Round 1
Lost by 534 votes
Levy McGarden 345

Levy McGarden

Group A
2401
Syr Flover 168

Syr Flover

Round 1
2055 vote difference
Syr Flover 168

Syr Flover

Round 1
Lost by 2055 votes
Mai Minakami 346

Mai Minakami

Group C
2751
Sanae Furukawa 167

Sanae Furukawa

Round 1
1160 vote difference
Sanae Furukawa 167

Sanae Furukawa

Round 1
Lost by 1160 votes
Kazuki Kazami 347

Kazuki Kazami

Group D
3389
Izumi Curtis 166

Izumi Curtis

Round 1
689 vote difference
Izumi Curtis 166

Izumi Curtis

Round 1
Lost by 689 votes
Maki Nishikino 348

Maki Nishikino

Group B
2477
Annie Leonhart 165

Annie Leonhart

Round 1
588 vote difference
Annie Leonhart 165

Annie Leonhart

Round 1
Lost by 588 votes
Chihiro Ogino 349

Chihiro Ogino

Group B
2525
Kirino Kousaka 164

Kirino Kousaka

Round 1
877 vote difference
Kirino Kousaka 164

Kirino Kousaka

Round 1
Lost by 877 votes
Hinako Inui 350

Hinako Inui

Group D
2966
Megumi Katou 163

Megumi Katou

Round 1
1264 vote difference
Megumi Katou 163

Megumi Katou

Round 1
Lost by 1264 votes
Yuu Sonoda 351

Yuu Sonoda

Group C
3260
Misa Amane 162

Misa Amane

Round 1
657 vote difference
Misa Amane 162

Misa Amane

Round 1
Lost by 657 votes
Wendy Marvell 352

Wendy Marvell

Group A
3141
Togame 161

Togame

Round 1
891 vote difference
Togame 161

Togame

Round 1
Lost by 891 votes
Delia Ketchum 353

Delia Ketchum

Group A
2547
Hina Ebina 160

Hina Ebina

Round 1
2521 vote difference
Hina Ebina 160

Hina Ebina

Round 1
Lost by 2521 votes
Mei Misaki 354

Mei Misaki

Group C
3200
MISAKA 10031 159

MISAKA 10031

Round 1
525 vote difference
MISAKA 10031 159

MISAKA 10031

Round 1
Lost by 525 votes
Nina Klein 355

Nina Klein

Group D
2849
Suguha "Leafa" Kirigaya 158

Suguha "Leafa" Kirigaya

Round 1
2242 vote difference
Suguha "Leafa" Kirigaya 158

Suguha "Leafa" Kirigaya

Round 1
Lost by 2242 votes
Fuko Ibuki 356

Fuko Ibuki

Group B
1915
Ruri Gokou 157

Ruri Gokou

Round 1
1899 vote difference
Ruri Gokou 157

Ruri Gokou

Round 1
Lost by 1899 votes
Ryouko Sakaki 357

Ryouko Sakaki

Group B
1968
Salama 156

Salama

Round 1
1025 vote difference
Salama 156

Salama

Round 1
Lost by 1025 votes
Kobato Hasegawa 358

Kobato Hasegawa

Group D
2399
Last Order 155

Last Order

Round 1
1921 vote difference
Last Order 155

Last Order

Round 1
Lost by 1921 votes
Kiyoh Littner 359

Kiyoh Littner

Group C
3123
Koneko Toujou 154

Koneko Toujou

Round 1
679 vote difference
Koneko Toujou 154

Koneko Toujou

Round 1
Lost by 679 votes
Nico Yazawa 360

Nico Yazawa

Group A
2295
Yuki Nagato 153

Yuki Nagato

Round 1
2437 vote difference
Yuki Nagato 153

Yuki Nagato

Round 1
Lost by 2437 votes
Kusunoki Kasuga 361

Kusunoki Kasuga

Group A
2050
Elucia de Lute Ima 152

Elucia de Lute Ima

Round 1
2055 vote difference
Elucia de Lute Ima 152

Elucia de Lute Ima

Round 1
Lost by 2055 votes
Index Librorum Prohibitorum 362

Index Librorum Prohibitorum

Group C
2205
Amane Suou 151

Amane Suou

Round 1
1880 vote difference
Amane Suou 151

Amane Suou

Round 1
Lost by 1880 votes
Cornelia li Britannia 363

Cornelia li Britannia

Group D
2688
Kaoru Tsunashi 150

Kaoru Tsunashi

Round 1
1904 vote difference
Kaoru Tsunashi 150

Kaoru Tsunashi

Round 1
Lost by 1904 votes
Chocolat 364

Chocolat

Group B
2116
Mami Tomoe 149

Mami Tomoe

Round 1
1120 vote difference
Mami Tomoe 149

Mami Tomoe

Round 1
Lost by 1120 votes
Yayoi Kunizuka 365

Yayoi Kunizuka

Group B
1885
Hatoko Kushikawa 148

Hatoko Kushikawa

Round 1
1498 vote difference
Hatoko Kushikawa 148

Hatoko Kushikawa

Round 1
Lost by 1498 votes
Maou 366

Maou

Group D
2764
Erza Scarlet 147

Erza Scarlet

Round 1
1595 vote difference
Erza Scarlet 147

Erza Scarlet

Round 1
Lost by 1595 votes
Hotaru Ichijou 367

Hotaru Ichijou

Group C
2808
Inori Yuzuriha 146

Inori Yuzuriha

Round 1
997 vote difference
Inori Yuzuriha 146

Inori Yuzuriha

Round 1
Lost by 997 votes
Maria Naruse 368

Maria Naruse

Group A
2114
Mirai Kuriyama 145

Mirai Kuriyama

Round 1
2448 vote difference
Mirai Kuriyama 145

Mirai Kuriyama

Round 1
Lost by 2448 votes
Yumiko Sakaki 369

Yumiko Sakaki

Group A
6081
Kuro von Einzbern 144

Kuro von Einzbern

Round 1
91 vote difference
Mayumi Saegusa 113

Mayumi Saegusa

Round 2
Lost by 1566 votes
Mavis Vermillion 370

Mavis Vermillion

Group C
2466
Ryu Lion 143

Ryu Lion

Round 1
2244 vote difference
Ryu Lion 143

Ryu Lion

Round 1
Lost by 2244 votes
Arin Kannazuki 371

Arin Kannazuki

Group D
2463
Hiyori Iki 142

Hiyori Iki

Round 1
2120 vote difference
Hiyori Iki 142

Hiyori Iki

Round 1
Lost by 2120 votes
Tensai Ikkyuu 372

Tensai Ikkyuu

Group B
1740
Akeno Himejima 141

Akeno Himejima

Round 1
1552 vote difference
Akeno Himejima 141

Akeno Himejima

Round 1
Lost by 1552 votes
Bulma 373

Bulma

Group B
1689
Aoi Miyamori 140

Aoi Miyamori

Round 1
1943 vote difference
Aoi Miyamori 140

Aoi Miyamori

Round 1
Lost by 1943 votes
Sella 374

Sella

Group D
3105
Mio Naganohara 139

Mio Naganohara

Round 1
778 vote difference
Mio Naganohara 139

Mio Naganohara

Round 1
Lost by 778 votes
Aoi Saitou 375

Aoi Saitou

Group C
1991
Mirei Kudou 138

Mirei Kudou

Round 1
2394 vote difference
Mirei Kudou 138

Mirei Kudou

Round 1
Lost by 2394 votes
Aria Shichijou 376

Aria Shichijou

Group A
2817
Lan Fan 137

Lan Fan

Round 1
1567 vote difference
Lan Fan 137

Lan Fan

Round 1
Lost by 1567 votes
Shizuku Mizutani 377

Shizuku Mizutani

Group A
2207
Shiina 136

Shiina

Round 1
2501 vote difference
Shiina 136

Shiina

Round 1
Lost by 2501 votes
Luviagelita Edelfelt 378

Luviagelita Edelfelt

Group C
2345
Rumi Tsurumi 135

Rumi Tsurumi

Round 1
2079 vote difference
Rumi Tsurumi 135

Rumi Tsurumi

Round 1
Lost by 2079 votes
Roe2 379

Roe2

Group D
2383
Morgiana 134

Morgiana

Round 1
1943 vote difference
Morgiana 134

Morgiana

Round 1
Lost by 1943 votes
Ritsu 380

Ritsu

Group B
1625
Sylphy 133

Sylphy

Round 1
1760 vote difference
Sylphy 133

Sylphy

Round 1
Lost by 1760 votes
Saori Makishima 381

Saori Makishima

Group B
1930
Misaki Kamiigusa 132

Misaki Kamiigusa

Round 1
1722 vote difference
Misaki Kamiigusa 132

Misaki Kamiigusa

Round 1
Lost by 1722 votes
Chinami Oka 382

Chinami Oka

Group D
2236
Utaha Kasumigaoka 131

Utaha Kasumigaoka

Round 1
2819 vote difference
Utaha Kasumigaoka 131

Utaha Kasumigaoka

Round 1
Lost by 2819 votes
Integra Fairbrook Wingates Hellsing 383

Integra Fairbrook Wingates Hellsing

Group C
2171
Kurokami no Onna 130

Kurokami no Onna

Round 1
2749 vote difference
Kurokami no Onna 130

Kurokami no Onna

Round 1
Lost by 2749 votes
Robin Nico 384

Robin Nico

Group A
3158
Nui Harime 129

Nui Harime

Round 1
2077 vote difference
Nui Harime 129

Nui Harime

Round 1
Lost by 2077 votes
Rossweisse 385

Rossweisse

Group A
3055
Ikumi Mito 128

Ikumi Mito

Round 1
1216 vote difference
Ikumi Mito 128

Ikumi Mito

Round 1
Lost by 1216 votes
Riko Suminoe 386

Riko Suminoe

Group C
2677
Nanako Onodera 127

Nanako Onodera

Round 1
2346 vote difference
Nanako Onodera 127

Nanako Onodera

Round 1
Lost by 2346 votes
Honda 387

Honda

Group D
2585
Haqua du Lot Herminium 126

Haqua du Lot Herminium

Round 1
2542 vote difference
Haqua du Lot Herminium 126

Haqua du Lot Herminium

Round 1
Lost by 2542 votes
Irina Shidou 388

Irina Shidou

Group B
1946
Masami Iwasawa 125

Masami Iwasawa

Round 1
2196 vote difference
Masami Iwasawa 125

Masami Iwasawa

Round 1
Lost by 2196 votes
Kate Takayama 389

Kate Takayama

Group B
1959
Meme 124

Meme

Round 1
1199 vote difference
Meme 124

Meme

Round 1
Lost by 1199 votes
Popura Taneshima 390

Popura Taneshima

Group D
2744
Hinata Hyuuga 123

Hinata Hyuuga

Round 1
1708 vote difference
Hinata Hyuuga 123

Hinata Hyuuga

Round 1
Lost by 1708 votes
Mashiro Mitsumine 391

Mashiro Mitsumine

Group C
2271
Yui 122

Yui

Round 1
2527 vote difference
Yui 122

Yui

Round 1
Lost by 2527 votes
Ayako Mitsuzuri 392

Ayako Mitsuzuri

Group A
2380
Sasha Blouse 121

Sasha Blouse

Round 1
3085 vote difference
Sasha Blouse 121

Sasha Blouse

Round 1
Lost by 3085 votes
Loki 393

Loki

Group A
2492
Kyouko Sakura 120

Kyouko Sakura

Round 1
2330 vote difference
Kyouko Sakura 120

Kyouko Sakura

Round 1
Lost by 2330 votes
Tifa Lockhart 394

Tifa Lockhart

Group C
2532
Nene Odagiri 119

Nene Odagiri

Round 1
1555 vote difference
Nene Odagiri 119

Nene Odagiri

Round 1
Lost by 1555 votes
Ragyou Kiryuuin 395

Ragyou Kiryuuin

Group D
2101
Alice Nakiri 118

Alice Nakiri

Round 1
3563 vote difference
Alice Nakiri 118

Alice Nakiri

Round 1
Lost by 3563 votes
Mikoto Asuka 396

Mikoto Asuka

Group B
1889
Rider 117

Rider

Round 1
1558 vote difference
Rider 117

Rider

Round 1
Lost by 1558 votes
Amira 397

Amira

Group B
1596
Erika Karisawa 116

Erika Karisawa

Round 1
1679 vote difference
Erika Karisawa 116

Erika Karisawa

Round 1
Lost by 1679 votes
Ako Suminoe 398

Ako Suminoe

Group D
2070
Tooka Takanashi 115

Tooka Takanashi

Round 1
3360 vote difference
Tooka Takanashi 115

Tooka Takanashi

Round 1
Lost by 3360 votes
Naru Kotoishi 399

Naru Kotoishi

Group C
2738
Kyou Fujibayashi 114

Kyou Fujibayashi

Round 1
1484 vote difference
Kyou Fujibayashi 114

Kyou Fujibayashi

Round 1
Lost by 1484 votes
Virgo 400

Virgo

Group A
2073
Mayumi Saegusa 113

Mayumi Saegusa

Round 1
2915 vote difference
Mayumi Saegusa 113

Mayumi Saegusa

Round 1
Lost by 2915 votes
Komine Sachi 401

Komine Sachi

Group A
2245
Shinka Nibutani 112

Shinka Nibutani

Round 1
2505 vote difference
Shinka Nibutani 112

Shinka Nibutani

Round 1
Lost by 2505 votes
Naruko Anjou 402

Naruko Anjou

Group C
2516
Haruno Yukinoshita 111

Haruno Yukinoshita

Round 1
2216 vote difference
Haruno Yukinoshita 111

Haruno Yukinoshita

Round 1
Lost by 2216 votes
Furano Yukihira 403

Furano Yukihira

Group D
2753
Tsumugi Kotobuki 110

Tsumugi Kotobuki

Round 1
1949 vote difference
Tsumugi Kotobuki 110

Tsumugi Kotobuki

Round 1
Lost by 1949 votes
Fuu Kasumi 404

Fuu Kasumi

Group B
2136
Yotsugi Ononoki 109

Yotsugi Ononoki

Round 1
1355 vote difference
Yotsugi Ononoki 109

Yotsugi Ononoki

Round 1
Lost by 1355 votes
Misaki Nakahara 405

Misaki Nakahara

Group B
2310
Nona 108

Nona

Round 1
574 vote difference
Nona 108

Nona

Round 1
Lost by 574 votes
Hijiri Kasuga 406

Hijiri Kasuga

Group D
2497
Hazuki Katou 107

Hazuki Katou

Round 1
1670 vote difference
Hazuki Katou 107

Hazuki Katou

Round 1
Lost by 1670 votes
Mayu Arita 407

Mayu Arita

Group C
2244
Rika "Lisbeth" Shinozaki 106

Rika "Lisbeth" Shinozaki

Round 1
2988 vote difference
Rika "Lisbeth" Shinozaki 106

Rika "Lisbeth" Shinozaki

Round 1
Lost by 2988 votes
Miyu Edelfelt 408

Miyu Edelfelt

Group A
2225
Erina Nakiri 105

Erina Nakiri

Round 1
2459 vote difference
Erina Nakiri 105

Erina Nakiri

Round 1
Lost by 2459 votes
Rayneshia El-Arte Corwen 409

Rayneshia El-Arte Corwen

Group A
2855
Rei Ayanami 104

Rei Ayanami

Round 1
1884 vote difference
Rei Ayanami 104

Rei Ayanami

Round 1
Lost by 1884 votes
Mari Watanabe 410

Mari Watanabe

Group C
2250
Shinoa Hiiragi 103

Shinoa Hiiragi

Round 1
1773 vote difference
Shinoa Hiiragi 103

Shinoa Hiiragi

Round 1
Lost by 1773 votes
Yukina Himeragi 411

Yukina Himeragi

Group D
1994
Emi Yusa 102

Emi Yusa

Round 1
2949 vote difference
Emi Yusa 102

Emi Yusa

Round 1
Lost by 2949 votes
Shimakaze 412

Shimakaze

Group B
1825
Michiru Kinushima 101

Michiru Kinushima

Round 1
899 vote difference
Michiru Kinushima 101

Michiru Kinushima

Round 1
Lost by 899 votes
Chain Sumeragi 413

Chain Sumeragi

Group B
2256
Chlammy Zell 100

Chlammy Zell

Round 1
1445 vote difference
Chlammy Zell 100

Chlammy Zell

Round 1
Lost by 1445 votes
Erika Chiba 414

Erika Chiba

Group D
3516
Ui Hirasawa 99

Ui Hirasawa

Round 1
675 vote difference
Ui Hirasawa 99

Ui Hirasawa

Round 1
Lost by 675 votes
Chifuyu Himeki 415

Chifuyu Himeki

Group C
2518
Ruri Miyamoto 98

Ruri Miyamoto

Round 1
2301 vote difference
Ruri Miyamoto 98

Ruri Miyamoto

Round 1
Lost by 2301 votes
Freya 416

Freya

Group A
2134
Mashiro Shiina 97

Mashiro Shiina

Round 1
3575 vote difference
Mashiro Shiina 97

Mashiro Shiina

Round 1
Lost by 3575 votes
Lisa Mishima 417

Lisa Mishima

Group A
2072
Ritsu Tainaka 96

Ritsu Tainaka

Round 1
3630 vote difference
Ritsu Tainaka 96

Ritsu Tainaka

Round 1
Lost by 3630 votes
Konan 418

Konan

Group C
1524
Kaori Miyazono 95

Kaori Miyazono

Round 1
4561 vote difference
Kaori Miyazono 95

Kaori Miyazono

Round 1
Lost by 4561 votes
Roberta 419

Roberta

Group D
2288
Olivier Mira Armstrong 94

Olivier Mira Armstrong

Round 1
3056 vote difference
Olivier Mira Armstrong 94

Olivier Mira Armstrong

Round 1
Lost by 3056 votes
Cana Alberona 420

Cana Alberona

Group B
1424
Touka Kirishima 93

Touka Kirishima

Round 1
2831 vote difference
Touka Kirishima 93

Touka Kirishima

Round 1
Lost by 2831 votes
Chane Laforet 421

Chane Laforet

Group B
2007
Leone 92

Leone

Round 1
1699 vote difference
Leone 92

Leone

Round 1
Lost by 1699 votes
Misaki Ayuzawa 422

Misaki Ayuzawa

Group D
3062
Tomoyo Sakagami 91

Tomoyo Sakagami

Round 1
848 vote difference
Tomoyo Sakagami 91

Tomoyo Sakagami

Round 1
Lost by 848 votes
Komari Koshigaya 423

Komari Koshigaya

Group C
2249
Faye Valentine 90

Faye Valentine

Round 1
2565 vote difference
Faye Valentine 90

Faye Valentine

Round 1
Lost by 2565 votes
Krul Tepes 424

Krul Tepes

Group A
1802
Urara Shiraishi 89

Urara Shiraishi

Round 1
2900 vote difference
Urara Shiraishi 89

Urara Shiraishi

Round 1
Lost by 2900 votes
Chiho Sasaki 425

Chiho Sasaki

Group A
2698
Kumiko Oumae 88

Kumiko Oumae

Round 1
1950 vote difference
Kumiko Oumae 88

Kumiko Oumae

Round 1
Lost by 1950 votes
Yoshino 426

Yoshino

Group C
1834
Isla 87

Isla

Round 1
2918 vote difference
Isla 87

Isla

Round 1
Lost by 2918 votes
Hiroko Seto 427

Hiroko Seto

Group D
2055
Nanami Aoyama 86

Nanami Aoyama

Round 1
3396 vote difference
Nanami Aoyama 86

Nanami Aoyama

Round 1
Lost by 3396 votes
Yona 428

Yona

Group B
1871
Yuuki Konno 85

Yuuki Konno

Round 1
1959 vote difference
Yuuki Konno 85

Yuuki Konno

Round 1
Lost by 1959 votes
Akira Mado 429

Akira Mado

Group B
1658
Mother Yuigahama 84

Mother Yuigahama

Round 1
2277 vote difference
Mother Yuigahama 84

Mother Yuigahama

Round 1
Lost by 2277 votes
Seras Victoria 430

Seras Victoria

Group D
2380
Sena Kashiwazaki 83

Sena Kashiwazaki

Round 1
2210 vote difference
Sena Kashiwazaki 83

Sena Kashiwazaki

Round 1
Lost by 2210 votes
Boa Hancock 431

Boa Hancock

Group C
2134
Azusa Nakano 82

Azusa Nakano

Round 1
3235 vote difference
Azusa Nakano 82

Azusa Nakano

Round 1
Lost by 3235 votes
Haruhi Fujioka 432

Haruhi Fujioka

Group A
1931
Yuri Nakamura 81

Yuri Nakamura

Round 1
3519 vote difference
Yuri Nakamura 81

Yuri Nakamura

Round 1
Lost by 3519 votes
Akari Acura 433

Akari Acura

Group A
2366
Minori Kushieda 80

Minori Kushieda

Round 1
2748 vote difference
Minori Kushieda 80

Minori Kushieda

Round 1
Lost by 2748 votes
May Chang 434

May Chang

Group C
2675
Renge Miyauchi 79

Renge Miyauchi

Round 1
2026 vote difference
Renge Miyauchi 79

Renge Miyauchi

Round 1
Lost by 2026 votes
Yuuzuki Kiryuu 435

Yuuzuki Kiryuu

Group D
1817
Natsuki Nakagawa 78

Natsuki Nakagawa

Round 1
3411 vote difference
Natsuki Nakagawa 78

Natsuki Nakagawa

Round 1
Lost by 3411 votes
Sucy Manbavaran 436

Sucy Manbavaran

Group B
1234
Isuzu Sento 77

Isuzu Sento

Round 1
3048 vote difference
Isuzu Sento 77

Isuzu Sento

Round 1
Lost by 3048 votes
Ruri Hijiribe 437

Ruri Hijiribe

Group B
1748
MISAKA 10032 76

MISAKA 10032

Round 1
1362 vote difference
MISAKA 10032 76

MISAKA 10032

Round 1
Lost by 1362 votes
Tsubaki Andou 438

Tsubaki Andou

Group D
2183
Rikka Takanashi 75

Rikka Takanashi

Round 1
3071 vote difference
Rikka Takanashi 75

Rikka Takanashi

Round 1
Lost by 3071 votes
Lain Iwakura 439

Lain Iwakura

Group C
1620
Reina Kousaka 74

Reina Kousaka

Round 1
3574 vote difference
Reina Kousaka 74

Reina Kousaka

Round 1
Lost by 3574 votes
Lala Satalin Deviluke 440

Lala Satalin Deviluke

Group A
2223
Ema Yasuhara 73

Ema Yasuhara

Round 1
2119 vote difference
Ema Yasuhara 73

Ema Yasuhara

Round 1
Lost by 2119 votes
Mikan Yuuki 441

Mikan Yuuki

Group A
2257
Asuka Langley Soryu 72

Asuka Langley Soryu

Round 1
3260 vote difference
Asuka Langley Soryu 72

Asuka Langley Soryu

Round 1
Lost by 3260 votes
Hatsune Otonashi 442

Hatsune Otonashi

Group C
2858
Akane Tsunemori 71

Akane Tsunemori

Round 1
1940 vote difference
Akane Tsunemori 71

Akane Tsunemori

Round 1
Lost by 1940 votes
Panty Anarchy 443

Panty Anarchy

Group D
1608
Mikoto Misaka 70

Mikoto Misaka

Round 1
4439 vote difference
Mikoto Misaka 70

Mikoto Misaka

Round 1
Lost by 4439 votes
Yuri Koigakubo 444

Yuri Koigakubo

Group B
1727
Marika Tachibana 69

Marika Tachibana

Round 1
2229 vote difference
Marika Tachibana 69

Marika Tachibana

Round 1
Lost by 2229 votes
Seryu Ubiquitous 445

Seryu Ubiquitous

Group B
858
Chelsea 68

Chelsea

Round 1
4172 vote difference
Chelsea 68

Chelsea

Round 1
Lost by 4172 votes
Ritsu Kawai 446

Ritsu Kawai

Group D
2487
Aiz Wallenstein 67

Aiz Wallenstein

Round 1
3192 vote difference
Aiz Wallenstein 67

Aiz Wallenstein

Round 1
Lost by 3192 votes
Suzu Hagimura 447

Suzu Hagimura

Group C
2113
Akatsuki 66

Akatsuki

Round 1
3549 vote difference
Akatsuki 66

Akatsuki

Round 1
Lost by 3549 votes
Leona Miyamura 448

Leona Miyamura

Group A
2364
Esdeath 65

Esdeath

Round 1
3194 vote difference
Esdeath 65

Esdeath

Round 1
Lost by 3194 votes
Moka Akashiya 449

Moka Akashiya

Group A
2566
Saki Kawasaki 64

Saki Kawasaki

Round 1
2623 vote difference
Saki Kawasaki 64

Saki Kawasaki

Round 1
Lost by 2623 votes
Satomi Murano 450

Satomi Murano

Group C
2152
Nadeko Sengoku 63

Nadeko Sengoku

Round 1
3984 vote difference
Nadeko Sengoku 63

Nadeko Sengoku

Round 1
Lost by 3984 votes
Sayumi Takanashi 451

Sayumi Takanashi

Group D
3073
Izuna Hatsuse 62

Izuna Hatsuse

Round 1
2224 vote difference
Izuna Hatsuse 62

Izuna Hatsuse

Round 1
Lost by 2224 votes
Fuyumi Irisu 452

Fuyumi Irisu

Group B
1377
Iroha Isshiki 61

Iroha Isshiki

Round 1
3264 vote difference
Iroha Isshiki 61

Iroha Isshiki

Round 1
Lost by 3264 votes
Palutena 453

Palutena

Group B
1342
Mio Akiyama 60

Mio Akiyama

Round 1
3047 vote difference
Mio Akiyama 60

Mio Akiyama

Round 1
Lost by 3047 votes
Miyabi Itou 454

Miyabi Itou

Group D
2325
Sakura Matou 59

Sakura Matou

Round 1
3347 vote difference
Sakura Matou 59

Sakura Matou

Round 1
Lost by 3347 votes
Meguri Shiromeguri 455

Meguri Shiromeguri

Group C
2436
Yuno Gasai 58

Yuno Gasai

Round 1
2691 vote difference
Yuno Gasai 58

Yuno Gasai

Round 1
Lost by 2691 votes
Temari 456

Temari

Group A
1874
Celty Sturluson 57

Celty Sturluson

Round 1
4059 vote difference
Celty Sturluson 57

Celty Sturluson

Round 1
Lost by 4059 votes
Takao 457

Takao

Group A
1899
Rias Gremory 56

Rias Gremory

Round 1
3189 vote difference
Rias Gremory 56

Rias Gremory

Round 1
Lost by 3189 votes
Motoko Kusanagi 458

Motoko Kusanagi

Group C
2645
Ayase Aragaki 55

Ayase Aragaki

Round 1
1997 vote difference
Ayase Aragaki 55

Ayase Aragaki

Round 1
Lost by 1997 votes
Yui Kiriyama 459

Yui Kiriyama

Group D
2618
Mine 54

Mine

Round 1
2402 vote difference
Mine 54

Mine

Round 1
Lost by 2402 votes
Kanami 460

Kanami

Group B
1479
Megumi Tadokoro 53

Megumi Tadokoro

Round 1
2344 vote difference
Megumi Tadokoro 53

Megumi Tadokoro

Round 1
Lost by 2344 votes
Anya Alstreim 461

Anya Alstreim

Group B
1561
Madoka Kaname 52

Madoka Kaname

Round 1
3009 vote difference
Madoka Kaname 52

Madoka Kaname

Round 1
Lost by 3009 votes
Battleship Nagato 462

Battleship Nagato

Group D
2096
Tsukihi Araragi 51

Tsukihi Araragi

Round 1
3728 vote difference
Tsukihi Araragi 51

Tsukihi Araragi

Round 1
Lost by 3728 votes
Konjiki no Yami 463

Konjiki no Yami

Group C
1871
Akame 50

Akame

Round 1
3863 vote difference
Akame 50

Akame

Round 1
Lost by 3863 votes
Maria 464

Maria

Group A
2534
Hestia 49

Hestia

Round 1
3376 vote difference
Hestia 49

Hestia

Round 1
Lost by 3376 votes
Rayet Areash 465

Rayet Areash

Group A
1905
Asuka Tanaka 48

Asuka Tanaka

Round 1
3546 vote difference
Asuka Tanaka 48

Asuka Tanaka

Round 1
Lost by 3546 votes
Nelliel Tu Oderschvank 466

Nelliel Tu Oderschvank

Group C
1973
Kallen Stadtfeld 47

Kallen Stadtfeld

Round 1
3694 vote difference
Kallen Stadtfeld 47

Kallen Stadtfeld

Round 1
Lost by 3694 votes
Natalia Kamiński 467

Natalia Kamiński

Group D
2055
Tsubasa Hanekawa 46

Tsubasa Hanekawa

Round 1
4084 vote difference
Tsubasa Hanekawa 46

Tsubasa Hanekawa

Round 1
Lost by 4084 votes
Eiko Adachi 468

Eiko Adachi

Group B
1497
Rumiho "Feyris" Akiha 45

Rumiho "Feyris" Akiha

Round 1
2979 vote difference
Rumiho "Feyris" Akiha 45

Rumiho "Feyris" Akiha

Round 1
Lost by 2979 votes
Kaoru Tanamachi 469

Kaoru Tanamachi

Group B
1349
Mayoi Hachikuji 44

Mayoi Hachikuji

Round 1
2875 vote difference
Mayoi Hachikuji 44

Mayoi Hachikuji

Round 1
Lost by 2875 votes
Haruka Morishima 470

Haruka Morishima

Group D
2051
Ami Kawashima 43

Ami Kawashima

Round 1
3218 vote difference
Ami Kawashima 43

Ami Kawashima

Round 1
Lost by 3218 votes
Konata Izumi 471

Konata Izumi

Group C
1973
Homura Akemi 42

Homura Akemi

Round 1
3584 vote difference
Homura Akemi 42

Homura Akemi

Round 1
Lost by 3584 votes
Mamimi Samejima 472

Mamimi Samejima

Group A
2030
Kanade "Tenshi" Tachibana 41

Kanade "Tenshi" Tachibana

Round 1
3710 vote difference
Kanade "Tenshi" Tachibana 41

Kanade "Tenshi" Tachibana

Round 1
Lost by 3710 votes
Kisara Tendou 473

Kisara Tendou

Group A
2127
Haruhi Suzumiya 40

Haruhi Suzumiya

Round 1
3576 vote difference
Haruhi Suzumiya 40

Haruhi Suzumiya

Round 1
Lost by 3576 votes
Karen Kujou 474

Karen Kujou

Group C
1713
Shizuka Hiratsuka 39

Shizuka Hiratsuka

Round 1
3802 vote difference
Shizuka Hiratsuka 39

Shizuka Hiratsuka

Round 1
Lost by 3802 votes
Honoka Kousaka 475

Honoka Kousaka

Group D
2008
Yui Hirasawa 38

Yui Hirasawa

Round 1
3072 vote difference
Yui Hirasawa 38

Yui Hirasawa

Round 1
Lost by 3072 votes
Shion Karanomori 476

Shion Karanomori

Group B
1428
Haru Onodera 37

Haru Onodera

Round 1
3184 vote difference
Haru Onodera 37

Haru Onodera

Round 1
Lost by 3184 votes
Sherry 477

Sherry

Group B
1577
Nia Teppelin 36

Nia Teppelin

Round 1
3097 vote difference
Nia Teppelin 36

Nia Teppelin

Round 1
Lost by 3097 votes
Battleship Yamato 478

Battleship Yamato

Group D
1967
Eru Chitanda 35

Eru Chitanda

Round 1
4083 vote difference
Eru Chitanda 35

Eru Chitanda

Round 1
Lost by 4083 votes
Vorona 479

Vorona

Group C
2299
Stephanie Dora 34

Stephanie Dora

Round 1
3549 vote difference
Stephanie Dora 34

Stephanie Dora

Round 1
Lost by 3549 votes
Natsumi Koshigaya 480

Natsumi Koshigaya

Group A
2168
Suzuha Amane 33

Suzuha Amane

Round 1
4198 vote difference
Suzuha Amane 33

Suzuha Amane

Round 1
Lost by 4198 votes
Kaori Fujimiya 481

Kaori Fujimiya

Group A
1742
Himeko Inaba 32

Himeko Inaba

Round 1
4257 vote difference
Himeko Inaba 32

Himeko Inaba

Round 1
Lost by 4257 votes
Mutsumi Mitsuba 482

Mutsumi Mitsuba

Group C
2334
Satsuki Kiryuuin 31

Satsuki Kiryuuin

Round 1
3795 vote difference
Satsuki Kiryuuin 31

Satsuki Kiryuuin

Round 1
Lost by 3795 votes
Rea Sanka 483

Rea Sanka

Group D
2569
Nonon Jakuzure 30

Nonon Jakuzure

Round 1
3727 vote difference
Nonon Jakuzure 30

Nonon Jakuzure

Round 1
Lost by 3727 votes
Misato Tachibana 484

Misato Tachibana

Group B
1824
C.C. 29

C.C.

Round 1
2947 vote difference
C.C. 29

C.C.

Round 1
Lost by 2947 votes
Rieze 485

Rieze

Group B
1488
Mako Mankanshoku 28

Mako Mankanshoku

Round 1
3130 vote difference
Mako Mankanshoku 28

Mako Mankanshoku

Round 1
Lost by 3130 votes
Sora 486

Sora

Group D
1345
Seishirou Tsugumi 27

Seishirou Tsugumi

Round 1
4901 vote difference
Seishirou Tsugumi 27

Seishirou Tsugumi

Round 1
Lost by 4901 votes
Rikka Shiguma 487

Rikka Shiguma

Group C
1765
Kosaki Onodera 26

Kosaki Onodera

Round 1
4125 vote difference
Kosaki Onodera 26

Kosaki Onodera

Round 1
Lost by 4125 votes
Hitei 488

Hitei

Group A
2118
Asuna Yuuki 25

Asuna Yuuki

Round 1
4473 vote difference
Asuna Yuuki 25

Asuna Yuuki

Round 1
Lost by 4473 votes
Cecilia Alcott 489

Cecilia Alcott

Group A
1535
Suruga Kanbaru 24

Suruga Kanbaru

Round 1
4775 vote difference
Suruga Kanbaru 24

Suruga Kanbaru

Round 1
Lost by 4775 votes
Roka Shibasaki 490

Roka Shibasaki

Group C
1480
Taiga Aisaka 23

Taiga Aisaka

Round 1
4692 vote difference
Taiga Aisaka 23

Taiga Aisaka

Round 1
Lost by 4692 votes
Kuzuha Togashi 491

Kuzuha Togashi

Group D
1788
Karen Araragi 22

Karen Araragi

Round 1
4638 vote difference
Karen Araragi 22

Karen Araragi

Round 1
Lost by 4638 votes
Yui Kotegawa 492

Yui Kotegawa

Group B
1436
Shino "Sinon" Asada 21

Shino "Sinon" Asada

Round 1
3171 vote difference
Shino "Sinon" Asada 21

Shino "Sinon" Asada

Round 1
Lost by 3171 votes
Misaki Shokuhou 493

Misaki Shokuhou

Group B
1287
Shinobu Oshino 20

Shinobu Oshino

Round 1
3603 vote difference
Shinobu Oshino 20

Shinobu Oshino

Round 1
Lost by 3603 votes
Haruka Takayama 494

Haruka Takayama

Group D
2057
Irisviel von Einzbern 19

Irisviel von Einzbern

Round 1
4184 vote difference
Irisviel von Einzbern 19

Irisviel von Einzbern

Round 1
Lost by 4184 votes
Anko Mitarashi 495

Anko Mitarashi

Group C
1641
Chitoge Kirisaki 18

Chitoge Kirisaki

Round 1
4984 vote difference
Chitoge Kirisaki 18

Chitoge Kirisaki

Round 1
Lost by 4984 votes
Marie Mjolnir 496

Marie Mjolnir

Group A
1855
Illyasviel von Einzbern 17

Illyasviel von Einzbern

Round 1
4526 vote difference
Illyasviel von Einzbern 17

Illyasviel von Einzbern

Round 1
Lost by 4526 votes
Touko Aozaki 497

Touko Aozaki

Group A
1884
Chiyo Sakura 16

Chiyo Sakura

Round 1
3923 vote difference
Chiyo Sakura 16

Chiyo Sakura

Round 1
Lost by 3923 votes
Serafall Leviathan 498

Serafall Leviathan

Group C
1598
Ryuuko Matoi 15

Ryuuko Matoi

Round 1
5564 vote difference
Ryuuko Matoi 15

Ryuuko Matoi

Round 1
Lost by 5564 votes
Mahiru Inami 499

Mahiru Inami

Group D
1904
Mikasa Ackerman 14

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 1
4960 vote difference
Mikasa Ackerman 14

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 1
Lost by 4960 votes
Kazari Uiharu 500

Kazari Uiharu

Group B
1291
Holo 13

Holo

Round 1
4031 vote difference
Holo 13

Holo

Round 1
Lost by 4031 votes
Misae Sagara 501

Misae Sagara

Group B
1240
Shiro 12

Shiro

Round 1
3927 vote difference
Shiro 12

Shiro

Round 1
Lost by 3927 votes
Nanana Ryuugajou 502

Nanana Ryuugajou

Group D
2143
Winry Rockbell 11

Winry Rockbell

Round 1
3859 vote difference
Winry Rockbell 11

Winry Rockbell

Round 1
Lost by 3859 votes
Aegis 503

Aegis

Group C
1366
Komachi Hikigaya 10

Komachi Hikigaya

Round 1
4596 vote difference
Komachi Hikigaya 10

Komachi Hikigaya

Round 1
Lost by 4596 votes
Ikaros 504

Ikaros

Group A
1317
Yukino Yukinoshita 9

Yukino Yukinoshita

Round 1
5202 vote difference
Yukino Yukinoshita 9

Yukino Yukinoshita

Round 1
Lost by 5202 votes
Komugi 505

Komugi

Group A
1395
Yoko Littner 8

Yoko Littner

Round 1
5776 vote difference
Yoko Littner 8

Yoko Littner

Round 1
Lost by 5776 votes
Ai Nanasaki 506

Ai Nanasaki

Group C
1934
Riza Hawkeye 7

Riza Hawkeye

Round 1
4050 vote difference
Riza Hawkeye 7

Riza Hawkeye

Round 1
Lost by 4050 votes
Akio Fudou 507

Akio Fudou

Group D
1644
Mayuri Shiina 6

Mayuri Shiina

Round 1
5432 vote difference
Mayuri Shiina 6

Mayuri Shiina

Round 1
Lost by 5432 votes
Yuudachi 508

Yuudachi

Group B
1143
Jibril 5

Jibril

Round 1
4121 vote difference
Jibril 5

Jibril

Round 1
Lost by 4121 votes
Grayfia Lucifuge 509

Grayfia Lucifuge

Group B
1206
Hitagi Senjougahara 4

Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 1
4797 vote difference
Hitagi Senjougahara 4

Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 1
Lost by 4797 votes
Norah Arendt 510

Norah Arendt

Group D
1282
Saber 3

Saber

Round 1
7479 vote difference
Saber 3

Saber

Round 1
Lost by 7479 votes
Riveria Ljos Alf 511

Riveria Ljos Alf

Group C
1582
Yui Yuigahama 2

Yui Yuigahama

Round 1
5786 vote difference
Yui Yuigahama 2

Yui Yuigahama

Round 1
Lost by 5786 votes
Neptune 512

Neptune

Group A
1594
Rin Tohsaka 1

Rin Tohsaka

Round 1
6249 vote difference
Rin Tohsaka 1

Rin Tohsaka

Round 1
Lost by 6249 votes