Rookie Girl of 2018: Rookie of the Year

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Lulu 0

Lulu

Group A
0 N/A
Mai Sakurajima 1

Mai Sakurajima

Group A
546
Nozomi Ishizawa 128

Nozomi Ishizawa

Round 1
131 vote difference
Rio Futaba 2

Rio Futaba

Group B
455
Pipimi 127

Pipimi

Round 1
99 vote difference
Kaede Azusagawa 3

Kaede Azusagawa

Group B
440
Kobuchizawa Shirase 126

Kobuchizawa Shirase

Round 1
63 vote difference
Tomoe Koga 4

Tomoe Koga

Group A
433
Chisa Kotegawa 68

Chisa Kotegawa

Round 2
80 vote difference
Zero Two 5

Zero Two

Group A
435
Shuna 28

Shuna

Round 3
101 vote difference
Shouko Makinohara 6

Shouko Makinohara

Group B
350
Tae Yamada 27

Tae Yamada

Round 3
28 vote difference
Nodoka Toyohama 7

Nodoka Toyohama

Group B
349
Narumi Momose 26

Narumi Momose

Round 3
37 vote difference
Ichigo 8

Ichigo

Group A
366
Camie Utsushimi 25

Camie Utsushimi

Round 3
34 vote difference
Saki Nikaidou 9

Saki Nikaidou

Group A
344
Yuu Koito 73

Yuu Koito

Round 2
44 vote difference
Onna Shinkan 10

Onna Shinkan

Group B
310
Takagi 55

Takagi

Round 2
24 vote difference
Yousei Yunde 11

Yousei Yunde

Group B
302
Shizue Izawa 22

Shizue Izawa

Round 3
14 vote difference
Shizue Izawa 22

Shizue Izawa

Round 3
Lost by 14 votes
Violet Evergarden 12

Violet Evergarden

Group A
399
Hitomi Mishima 53

Hitomi Mishima

Round 2
60 vote difference
Sakura Minamoto 13

Sakura Minamoto

Group A
348
AE 3803 20

AE 3803

Round 3
38 vote difference
Rikka Takarada 14

Rikka Takarada

Group B
327
Shion 19

Shion

Round 3
29 vote difference
Miku 15

Miku

Group B
257
Ena Saitou 50

Ena Saitou

Round 2
7 vote difference
Ushikai Musume 18

Ushikai Musume

Round 3
Lost by 18 votes
Uketsuke-jou 16

Uketsuke-jou

Group A
351
Hanako Koyanagi 49

Hanako Koyanagi

Round 2
45 vote difference
Ai Mizuno 17

Ai Mizuno

Group A
281
Yuzu Aihara 48

Yuzu Aihara

Round 2
39 vote difference
Uketsuke-jou 16

Uketsuke-jou

Round 3
Lost by 46 votes
Ushikai Musume 18

Ushikai Musume

Group B
298
Miku 15

Miku

Round 3
18 vote difference
Shion 19

Shion

Group B
250
Lily Hoshikawa 46

Lily Hoshikawa

Round 2
13 vote difference
Rikka Takarada 14

Rikka Takarada

Round 3
Lost by 29 votes
AE 3803 20

AE 3803

Group A
291
Akane Shinjou 45

Akane Shinjou

Round 2
29 vote difference
Sakura Minamoto 13

Sakura Minamoto

Round 3
Lost by 38 votes
Maho Hiyajou 21

Maho Hiyajou

Group A
249
Kasumi Nomura 85

Kasumi Nomura

Round 2
38 vote difference
Violet Evergarden 12

Violet Evergarden

Round 3
Lost by 93 votes
Shizue Izawa 22

Shizue Izawa

Group B
285
Nadeshiko Kagamihara 43

Nadeshiko Kagamihara

Round 2
8 vote difference
Kokoro 23

Kokoro

Group B
127
Iris Canary 106

Iris Canary

Round 1
18 vote difference
Rin Shima 42

Rin Shima

Round 2
Lost by 34 votes
Sword Maiden 24

Sword Maiden

Group A
271
Eosinophil 41

Eosinophil

Round 2
35 vote difference
Saki Nikaidou 9

Saki Nikaidou

Round 3
Lost by 72 votes
Camie Utsushimi 25

Camie Utsushimi

Group A
313
Ichigo 8

Ichigo

Round 3
34 vote difference
Ichigo 8

Ichigo

Round 3
Lost by 34 votes
Narumi Momose 26

Narumi Momose

Group B
241
Anzu 39

Anzu

Round 2
1 vote difference
Nodoka Toyohama 7

Nodoka Toyohama

Round 3
Lost by 37 votes
Tae Yamada 27

Tae Yamada

Group B
251
Hina 38

Hina

Round 2
11 vote difference
Shouko Makinohara 6

Shouko Makinohara

Round 3
Lost by 28 votes
Shuna 28

Shuna

Group A
259
Iris Cannary 101

Iris Cannary

Round 1
52 vote difference
Zero Two 5

Zero Two

Round 3
Lost by 101 votes
Shera L. Greenwood 29

Shera L. Greenwood

Group A
152
Hinata Miyake 93

Hinata Miyake

Round 2
5 vote difference
Hinata Miyake 93

Hinata Miyake

Round 2
Lost by 5 votes
Rem Galeu 30

Rem Galeu

Group B
197
AA 5100 35

AA 5100

Round 2
26 vote difference
Kaede Azusagawa 3

Kaede Azusagawa

Round 3
Lost by 149 votes
Macrophage 31

Macrophage

Group B
133
LLENN 34

LLENN

Round 2
21 vote difference
LLENN 34

LLENN

Round 2
Lost by 21 votes
Yuugiri 32

Yuugiri

Group A
195
Junko Konno 33

Junko Konno

Round 2
13 vote difference
Mai Sakurajima 1

Mai Sakurajima

Round 3
Lost by 198 votes
Junko Konno 33

Junko Konno

Group A
168
Yuugiri 32

Yuugiri

Round 2
13 vote difference
Yuugiri 32

Yuugiri

Round 2
Lost by 13 votes
LLENN 34

LLENN

Group B
206
Macrophage 31

Macrophage

Round 2
21 vote difference
Rio Futaba 2

Rio Futaba

Round 3
Lost by 118 votes
AA 5100 35

AA 5100

Group B
118
Mari "Kimari" Tamaki 94

Mari "Kimari" Tamaki

Round 1
13 vote difference
Rem Galeu 30

Rem Galeu

Round 2
Lost by 26 votes
Pixie-bob 36

Pixie-bob

Group A
49
Hinata Miyake 93

Hinata Miyake

Round 1
6 vote difference
Hinata Miyake 93

Hinata Miyake

Round 1
Lost by 6 votes
Nana 37

Nana

Group A
138
Sophie Twilight 92

Sophie Twilight

Round 1
51 vote difference
Shuna 28

Shuna

Round 2
Lost by 56 votes
Hina 38

Hina

Group B
133
Tae Yamada 27

Tae Yamada

Round 2
11 vote difference
Tae Yamada 27

Tae Yamada

Round 2
Lost by 11 votes
Anzu 39

Anzu

Group B
145
Narumi Momose 26

Narumi Momose

Round 2
1 vote difference
Narumi Momose 26

Narumi Momose

Round 2
Lost by 1 votes
Ikuno 40

Ikuno

Group A
112
Rukki Irokawa 89

Rukki Irokawa

Round 1
1 vote difference
Camie Utsushimi 25

Camie Utsushimi

Round 2
Lost by 73 votes
Eosinophil 41

Eosinophil

Group A
139
Rachel Gardner 88

Rachel Gardner

Round 1
28 vote difference
Sword Maiden 24

Sword Maiden

Round 2
Lost by 35 votes
Rin Shima 42

Rin Shima

Group B
244
Aina Yoshiwara 87

Aina Yoshiwara

Round 1
27 vote difference
Onna Shinkan 10

Onna Shinkan

Round 3
Lost by 38 votes
Nadeshiko Kagamihara 43

Nadeshiko Kagamihara

Group B
147
Shizue Izawa 22

Shizue Izawa

Round 2
8 vote difference
Shizue Izawa 22

Shizue Izawa

Round 2
Lost by 8 votes
Mandalay 44

Mandalay

Group A
55
Kasumi Nomura 85

Kasumi Nomura

Round 1
6 vote difference
Kasumi Nomura 85

Kasumi Nomura

Round 1
Lost by 6 votes
Akane Shinjou 45

Akane Shinjou

Group A
150
AE 3803 20

AE 3803

Round 2
29 vote difference
AE 3803 20

AE 3803

Round 2
Lost by 29 votes
Lily Hoshikawa 46

Lily Hoshikawa

Group B
139
Shion 19

Shion

Round 2
13 vote difference
Shion 19

Shion

Round 2
Lost by 13 votes
Ragdoll 47

Ragdoll

Group B
108
Kohaku Tsukishiro 82

Kohaku Tsukishiro

Round 1
11 vote difference
Ushikai Musume 18

Ushikai Musume

Round 2
Lost by 58 votes
Yuzu Aihara 48

Yuzu Aihara

Group A
140
Ai Mizuno 17

Ai Mizuno

Round 2
39 vote difference
Ai Mizuno 17

Ai Mizuno

Round 2
Lost by 39 votes
Hanako Koyanagi 49

Hanako Koyanagi

Group A
126
Hasuki Komai 80

Hasuki Komai

Round 1
0 vote difference
Uketsuke-jou 16

Uketsuke-jou

Round 2
Lost by 45 votes
Ena Saitou 50

Ena Saitou

Group B
136
Miku 15

Miku

Round 2
7 vote difference
Miku 15

Miku

Round 2
Lost by 7 votes
Cattleya Baudelaire 51

Cattleya Baudelaire

Group B
92
Hitomi Tsukishiro 78

Hitomi Tsukishiro

Round 1
16 vote difference
Rikka Takarada 14

Rikka Takarada

Round 2
Lost by 81 votes
Alice Zuberg 52

Alice Zuberg

Group A
55
Touko Nanami 77

Touko Nanami

Round 1
2 vote difference
Touko Nanami 77

Touko Nanami

Round 1
Lost by 2 votes
Hitomi Mishima 53

Hitomi Mishima

Group A
142
Harumi Taniguchi 76

Harumi Taniguchi

Round 1
46 vote difference
Violet Evergarden 12

Violet Evergarden

Round 2
Lost by 60 votes
Mei Aihara 54

Mei Aihara

Group B
90
Mao 75

Mao

Round 1
9 vote difference
Yousei Yunde 11

Yousei Yunde

Round 2
Lost by 79 votes
Takagi 55

Takagi

Group B
124
Juliet Persia 74

Juliet Persia

Round 1
13 vote difference
Onna Shinkan 10

Onna Shinkan

Round 2
Lost by 24 votes
Millim Nava 56

Millim Nava

Group A
49
Yuu Koito 73

Yuu Koito

Round 1
7 vote difference
Yuu Koito 73

Yuu Koito

Round 1
Lost by 7 votes
Edelgard 57

Edelgard

Group A
124
Kaoruko Moeta 72

Kaoruko Moeta

Round 1
22 vote difference
Ichigo 8

Ichigo

Round 2
Lost by 71 votes
Azusa Hamoaka 58

Azusa Hamoaka

Group B
94
Utako 71

Utako

Round 1
7 vote difference
Nodoka Toyohama 7

Nodoka Toyohama

Round 2
Lost by 80 votes
Tiese Shtolienen 59

Tiese Shtolienen

Group B
41
Hanako Honda 70

Hanako Honda

Round 1
1 vote difference
Hanako Honda 70

Hanako Honda

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Chiaki Oogaki 60

Chiaki Oogaki

Group A
96
Olivia 69

Olivia

Round 1
8 vote difference
Zero Two 5

Zero Two

Round 2
Lost by 110 votes
Sylvie 61

Sylvie

Group A
43
Chisa Kotegawa 68

Chisa Kotegawa

Round 1
25 vote difference
Chisa Kotegawa 68

Chisa Kotegawa

Round 1
Lost by 25 votes
Kunou 62

Kunou

Group B
63
Glebsklem 67

Glebsklem

Round 1
6 vote difference
Kaede Azusagawa 3

Kaede Azusagawa

Round 2
Lost by 143 votes
Fukaziroh 63

Fukaziroh

Group B
64
Asagi Kazano 66

Asagi Kazano

Round 1
1 vote difference
Rio Futaba 2

Rio Futaba

Round 2
Lost by 147 votes
Aoi Inuyama 64

Aoi Inuyama

Group A
90
Nanaka Kotegawa 65

Nanaka Kotegawa

Round 1
12 vote difference
Mai Sakurajima 1

Mai Sakurajima

Round 2
Lost by 160 votes
Nanaka Kotegawa 65

Nanaka Kotegawa

Group A
51
Aoi Inuyama 64

Aoi Inuyama

Round 1
12 vote difference
Aoi Inuyama 64

Aoi Inuyama

Round 1
Lost by 12 votes
Asagi Kazano 66

Asagi Kazano

Group B
43
Fukaziroh 63

Fukaziroh

Round 1
1 vote difference
Fukaziroh 63

Fukaziroh

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Glebsklem 67

Glebsklem

Group B
40
Kunou 62

Kunou

Round 1
6 vote difference
Kunou 62

Kunou

Round 1
Lost by 6 votes
Chisa Kotegawa 68

Chisa Kotegawa

Group A
131
Sylvie 61

Sylvie

Round 1
25 vote difference
Tomoe Koga 4

Tomoe Koga

Round 2
Lost by 80 votes
Olivia 69

Olivia

Group A
47
Chiaki Oogaki 60

Chiaki Oogaki

Round 1
8 vote difference
Chiaki Oogaki 60

Chiaki Oogaki

Round 1
Lost by 8 votes
Hanako Honda 70

Hanako Honda

Group B
77
Tiese Shtolienen 59

Tiese Shtolienen

Round 1
1 vote difference
Shouko Makinohara 6

Shouko Makinohara

Round 2
Lost by 102 votes
Utako 71

Utako

Group B
40
Azusa Hamoaka 58

Azusa Hamoaka

Round 1
7 vote difference
Azusa Hamoaka 58

Azusa Hamoaka

Round 1
Lost by 7 votes
Kaoruko Moeta 72

Kaoruko Moeta

Group A
41
Edelgard 57

Edelgard

Round 1
22 vote difference
Edelgard 57

Edelgard

Round 1
Lost by 22 votes
Yuu Koito 73

Yuu Koito

Group A
124
Millim Nava 56

Millim Nava

Round 1
7 vote difference
Saki Nikaidou 9

Saki Nikaidou

Round 2
Lost by 44 votes
Juliet Persia 74

Juliet Persia

Group B
38
Takagi 55

Takagi

Round 1
13 vote difference
Takagi 55

Takagi

Round 1
Lost by 13 votes
Mao 75

Mao

Group B
41
Mei Aihara 54

Mei Aihara

Round 1
9 vote difference
Mei Aihara 54

Mei Aihara

Round 1
Lost by 9 votes
Harumi Taniguchi 76

Harumi Taniguchi

Group A
30
Hitomi Mishima 53

Hitomi Mishima

Round 1
46 vote difference
Hitomi Mishima 53

Hitomi Mishima

Round 1
Lost by 46 votes
Touko Nanami 77

Touko Nanami

Group A
118
Alice Zuberg 52

Alice Zuberg

Round 1
2 vote difference
Sakura Minamoto 13

Sakura Minamoto

Round 2
Lost by 58 votes
Hitomi Tsukishiro 78

Hitomi Tsukishiro

Group B
35
Cattleya Baudelaire 51

Cattleya Baudelaire

Round 1
16 vote difference
Cattleya Baudelaire 51

Cattleya Baudelaire

Round 1
Lost by 16 votes
Pitohui 79

Pitohui

Group B
39
Ena Saitou 50

Ena Saitou

Round 1
17 vote difference
Ena Saitou 50

Ena Saitou

Round 1
Lost by 17 votes
Hasuki Komai 80

Hasuki Komai

Group A
54
Hanako Koyanagi 49

Hanako Koyanagi

Round 1
0 vote difference
Nagisa Aragaki 81

Nagisa Aragaki

Group A
33
Yuzu Aihara 48

Yuzu Aihara

Round 1
41 vote difference
Yuzu Aihara 48

Yuzu Aihara

Round 1
Lost by 41 votes
Kohaku Tsukishiro 82

Kohaku Tsukishiro

Group B
45
Ragdoll 47

Ragdoll

Round 1
11 vote difference
Ragdoll 47

Ragdoll

Round 1
Lost by 11 votes
Ellen 83

Ellen

Group B
40
Lily Hoshikawa 46

Lily Hoshikawa

Round 1
27 vote difference
Lily Hoshikawa 46

Lily Hoshikawa

Round 1
Lost by 27 votes
Harumin Taniguchi 84

Harumin Taniguchi

Group A
30
Akane Shinjou 45

Akane Shinjou

Round 1
46 vote difference
Akane Shinjou 45

Akane Shinjou

Round 1
Lost by 46 votes
Kasumi Nomura 85

Kasumi Nomura

Group A
124
Mandalay 44

Mandalay

Round 1
6 vote difference
Maho Hiyajou 21

Maho Hiyajou

Round 2
Lost by 38 votes
Teresa Wagner 86

Teresa Wagner

Group B
19
Nadeshiko Kagamihara 43

Nadeshiko Kagamihara

Round 1
52 vote difference
Nadeshiko Kagamihara 43

Nadeshiko Kagamihara

Round 1
Lost by 52 votes
Aina Yoshiwara 87

Aina Yoshiwara

Group B
32
Rin Shima 42

Rin Shima

Round 1
27 vote difference
Rin Shima 42

Rin Shima

Round 1
Lost by 27 votes
Rachel Gardner 88

Rachel Gardner

Group A
40
Eosinophil 41

Eosinophil

Round 1
28 vote difference
Eosinophil 41

Eosinophil

Round 1
Lost by 28 votes
Rukki Irokawa 89

Rukki Irokawa

Group A
54
Ikuno 40

Ikuno

Round 1
1 vote difference
Ikuno 40

Ikuno

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Sortiliena Serlut 90

Sortiliena Serlut

Group B
26
Anzu 39

Anzu

Round 1
42 vote difference
Anzu 39

Anzu

Round 1
Lost by 42 votes
Yaya Fushiguro 91

Yaya Fushiguro

Group B
29
Hina 38

Hina

Round 1
33 vote difference
Hina 38

Hina

Round 1
Lost by 33 votes
Sophie Twilight 92

Sophie Twilight

Group A
29
Nana 37

Nana

Round 1
51 vote difference
Nana 37

Nana

Round 1
Lost by 51 votes
Hinata Miyake 93

Hinata Miyake

Group A
203
Shera L. Greenwood 29

Shera L. Greenwood

Round 2
5 vote difference
Tomoe Koga 4

Tomoe Koga

Round 3
Lost by 119 votes
Mari "Kimari" Tamaki 94

Mari "Kimari" Tamaki

Group B
41
AA 5100 35

AA 5100

Round 1
13 vote difference
AA 5100 35

AA 5100

Round 1
Lost by 13 votes
Ayano Hanesaki 95

Ayano Hanesaki

Group B
33
LLENN 34

LLENN

Round 1
25 vote difference
LLENN 34

LLENN

Round 1
Lost by 25 votes
Sara Tachibana 96

Sara Tachibana

Group A
31
Junko Konno 33

Junko Konno

Round 1
62 vote difference
Junko Konno 33

Junko Konno

Round 1
Lost by 62 votes
Haruka Oozora 97

Haruka Oozora

Group A
41
Yuugiri 32

Yuugiri

Round 1
43 vote difference
Yuugiri 32

Yuugiri

Round 1
Lost by 43 votes
Tsubasa Katsuki 98

Tsubasa Katsuki

Group B
29
Macrophage 31

Macrophage

Round 1
33 vote difference
Macrophage 31

Macrophage

Round 1
Lost by 33 votes
Matsuri Mizusawa 99

Matsuri Mizusawa

Group B
31
Rem Galeu 30

Rem Galeu

Round 1
37 vote difference
Rem Galeu 30

Rem Galeu

Round 1
Lost by 37 votes
Makoto Niijima 100

Makoto Niijima

Group A
37
Shera L. Greenwood 29

Shera L. Greenwood

Round 1
31 vote difference
Shera L. Greenwood 29

Shera L. Greenwood

Round 1
Lost by 31 votes
Iris Cannary 101

Iris Cannary

Group A
30
Shuna 28

Shuna

Round 1
52 vote difference
Shuna 28

Shuna

Round 1
Lost by 52 votes
Koyume Koizuka 102

Koyume Koizuka

Group B
23
Tae Yamada 27

Tae Yamada

Round 1
53 vote difference
Tae Yamada 27

Tae Yamada

Round 1
Lost by 53 votes
Nina Tachibana 103

Nina Tachibana

Group B
26
Narumi Momose 26

Narumi Momose

Round 1
44 vote difference
Narumi Momose 26

Narumi Momose

Round 1
Lost by 44 votes
Alicia Cristela 104

Alicia Cristela

Group A
23
Camie Utsushimi 25

Camie Utsushimi

Round 1
65 vote difference
Camie Utsushimi 25

Camie Utsushimi

Round 1
Lost by 65 votes
Himeko Momokino 105

Himeko Momokino

Group A
19
Sword Maiden 24

Sword Maiden

Round 1
79 vote difference
Sword Maiden 24

Sword Maiden

Round 1
Lost by 79 votes
Iris Canary 106

Iris Canary

Group B
43
Kokoro 23

Kokoro

Round 1
18 vote difference
Kokoro 23

Kokoro

Round 1
Lost by 18 votes
Oboro Shintou 107

Oboro Shintou

Group B
17
Shizue Izawa 22

Shizue Izawa

Round 1
70 vote difference
Shizue Izawa 22

Shizue Izawa

Round 1
Lost by 70 votes
Satou Matsuzaka 108

Satou Matsuzaka

Group A
32
Maho Hiyajou 21

Maho Hiyajou

Round 1
51 vote difference
Maho Hiyajou 21

Maho Hiyajou

Round 1
Lost by 51 votes
Yuika Shiwahime 109

Yuika Shiwahime

Group A
13
AE 3803 20

AE 3803

Round 1
92 vote difference
AE 3803 20

AE 3803

Round 1
Lost by 92 votes
Catherine Ward 110

Catherine Ward

Group B
20
Shion 19

Shion

Round 1
55 vote difference
Shion 19

Shion

Round 1
Lost by 55 votes
Special Week 111

Special Week

Group B
27
Ushikai Musume 18

Ushikai Musume

Round 1
47 vote difference
Ushikai Musume 18

Ushikai Musume

Round 1
Lost by 47 votes
Akari Amano 112

Akari Amano

Group A
23
Ai Mizuno 17

Ai Mizuno

Round 1
71 vote difference
Ai Mizuno 17

Ai Mizuno

Round 1
Lost by 71 votes
Chio Miyamo 113

Chio Miyamo

Group A
22
Uketsuke-jou 16

Uketsuke-jou

Round 1
84 vote difference
Uketsuke-jou 16

Uketsuke-jou

Round 1
Lost by 84 votes
No.7 114

No.7

Group B
24
Miku 15

Miku

Round 1
50 vote difference
Miku 15

Miku

Round 1
Lost by 50 votes
Erena Fujisawa 115

Erena Fujisawa

Group B
21
Rikka Takarada 14

Rikka Takarada

Round 1
65 vote difference
Rikka Takarada 14

Rikka Takarada

Round 1
Lost by 65 votes
Saiko Yonebayashi 116

Saiko Yonebayashi

Group A
19
Sakura Minamoto 13

Sakura Minamoto

Round 1
89 vote difference
Sakura Minamoto 13

Sakura Minamoto

Round 1
Lost by 89 votes
Riko Izumi 117

Riko Izumi

Group A
14
Violet Evergarden 12

Violet Evergarden

Round 1
101 vote difference
Violet Evergarden 12

Violet Evergarden

Round 1
Lost by 101 votes
Yuzuki Shiraishi 118

Yuzuki Shiraishi

Group B
33
Yousei Yunde 11

Yousei Yunde

Round 1
50 vote difference
Yousei Yunde 11

Yousei Yunde

Round 1
Lost by 50 votes
Popuko 119

Popuko

Group B
23
Onna Shinkan 10

Onna Shinkan

Round 1
67 vote difference
Onna Shinkan 10

Onna Shinkan

Round 1
Lost by 67 votes
Kochou Wang 120

Kochou Wang

Group A
28
Saki Nikaidou 9

Saki Nikaidou

Round 1
65 vote difference
Saki Nikaidou 9

Saki Nikaidou

Round 1
Lost by 65 votes
Yuu Ebina 121

Yuu Ebina

Group A
25
Ichigo 8

Ichigo

Round 1
80 vote difference
Ichigo 8

Ichigo

Round 1
Lost by 80 votes
Amakasu Hisone 122

Amakasu Hisone

Group B
19
Nodoka Toyohama 7

Nodoka Toyohama

Round 1
73 vote difference
Nodoka Toyohama 7

Nodoka Toyohama

Round 1
Lost by 73 votes
Rinne Ohara 123

Rinne Ohara

Group B
10
Shouko Makinohara 6

Shouko Makinohara

Round 1
82 vote difference
Shouko Makinohara 6

Shouko Makinohara

Round 1
Lost by 82 votes
Celestine Bordorel 124

Celestine Bordorel

Group A
12
Zero Two 5

Zero Two

Round 1
108 vote difference
Zero Two 5

Zero Two

Round 1
Lost by 108 votes
Yuuna Yunohana 125

Yuuna Yunohana

Group A
22
Tomoe Koga 4

Tomoe Koga

Round 1
90 vote difference
Tomoe Koga 4

Tomoe Koga

Round 1
Lost by 90 votes
Kobuchizawa Shirase 126

Kobuchizawa Shirase

Group B
29
Kaede Azusagawa 3

Kaede Azusagawa

Round 1
63 vote difference
Kaede Azusagawa 3

Kaede Azusagawa

Round 1
Lost by 63 votes
Pipimi 127

Pipimi

Group B
15
Rio Futaba 2

Rio Futaba

Round 1
99 vote difference
Rio Futaba 2

Rio Futaba

Round 1
Lost by 99 votes
Nozomi Ishizawa 128

Nozomi Ishizawa

Group A
7
Mai Sakurajima 1

Mai Sakurajima

Round 1
131 vote difference
Mai Sakurajima 1

Mai Sakurajima

Round 1
Lost by 131 votes