Best Girl of Fall 2017: Seasonal Salt!

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Riona Matsumoto 0

Riona Matsumoto

Group A
0 N/A
Neri 0

Neri

Group A
0 N/A
Ema 0

Ema

Group A
0 N/A
Saotome Chihiro 0

Saotome Chihiro

Group A
0 N/A
Kaho Hinata 1

Kaho Hinata

Group A
6197
Diamond 16

Diamond

Round 3
160 vote difference
Moriko Morioka 5

Moriko Morioka

Round 5
Lost by 434 votes
Chise Hatori 2

Chise Hatori

Group B
7455
Chito 7

Chito

Round 4
239 vote difference
Moriko Morioka 5

Moriko Morioka

Round 6
Lost by 522 votes
Maika Sakuranomiya 3

Maika Sakuranomiya

Group B
5401
Phosphophyllite 14

Phosphophyllite

Round 3
13 vote difference
Chise Hatori 2

Chise Hatori

Round 5
Lost by 291 votes
Rindou Kobayashi 4

Rindou Kobayashi

Group A
4394
Yuzu 13

Yuzu

Round 3
160 vote difference
Moriko Morioka 5

Moriko Morioka

Round 4
Lost by 490 votes
Moriko Morioka 5

Moriko Morioka

Group A
8238
Kaho Hinata 1

Kaho Hinata

Round 5
434 vote difference
Yuuri 6

Yuuri

Group B
3807
Mafuyu Hoshikawa 11

Mafuyu Hoshikawa

Round 3
40 vote difference
Maika Sakuranomiya 3

Maika Sakuranomiya

Round 4
Lost by 112 votes
Chito 7

Chito

Group B
4052
Nayuta Kani 10

Nayuta Kani

Round 3
19 vote difference
Chise Hatori 2

Chise Hatori

Round 4
Lost by 239 votes
Lily 8

Lily

Group A
4425
Miu Amano 9

Miu Amano

Round 3
208 vote difference
Kaho Hinata 1

Kaho Hinata

Round 4
Lost by 456 votes
Miu Amano 9

Miu Amano

Group A
3264
Lily 8

Lily

Round 3
208 vote difference
Lily 8

Lily

Round 3
Lost by 208 votes
Nayuta Kani 10

Nayuta Kani

Group B
3186
Chito 7

Chito

Round 3
19 vote difference
Chito 7

Chito

Round 3
Lost by 19 votes
Mafuyu Hoshikawa 11

Mafuyu Hoshikawa

Group B
3374
Yuuri 6

Yuuri

Round 3
40 vote difference
Yuuri 6

Yuuri

Round 3
Lost by 40 votes
Miyako Shirakawa 12

Miyako Shirakawa

Group A
3012
Ena Komiya 21

Ena Komiya

Round 2
264 vote difference
Moriko Morioka 5

Moriko Morioka

Round 3
Lost by 471 votes
Yuzu 13

Yuzu

Group A
2948
Rindou Kobayashi 4

Rindou Kobayashi

Round 3
160 vote difference
Rindou Kobayashi 4

Rindou Kobayashi

Round 3
Lost by 160 votes
Phosphophyllite 14

Phosphophyllite

Group B
3220
Maika Sakuranomiya 3

Maika Sakuranomiya

Round 3
13 vote difference
Maika Sakuranomiya 3

Maika Sakuranomiya

Round 3
Lost by 13 votes
Satsuki 15

Satsuki

Group B
2337
Ashley Oono 18

Ashley Oono

Round 2
187 vote difference
Chise Hatori 2

Chise Hatori

Round 3
Lost by 749 votes
Diamond 16

Diamond

Group A
3138
Kaho Hinata 1

Kaho Hinata

Round 3
160 vote difference
Kaho Hinata 1

Kaho Hinata

Round 3
Lost by 160 votes
Cinnabar 17

Cinnabar

Group A
1740
Diamond 16

Diamond

Round 2
469 vote difference
Diamond 16

Diamond

Round 2
Lost by 469 votes
Ashley Oono 18

Ashley Oono

Group B
1606
Satsuki 15

Satsuki

Round 2
187 vote difference
Satsuki 15

Satsuki

Round 2
Lost by 187 votes
Tora 19

Tora

Group B
1101
Shizuku Ariyama 46

Shizuku Ariyama

Round 1
214 vote difference
Phosphophyllite 14

Phosphophyllite

Round 2
Lost by 885 votes
Silky 20

Silky

Group A
1965
Yuzu 13

Yuzu

Round 2
173 vote difference
Yuzu 13

Yuzu

Round 2
Lost by 173 votes
Ena Komiya 21

Ena Komiya

Group A
1630
Miyako Shirakawa 12

Miyako Shirakawa

Round 2
264 vote difference
Miyako Shirakawa 12

Miyako Shirakawa

Round 2
Lost by 264 votes
Lilac 22

Lilac

Group B
1484
Inounoshishi 43

Inounoshishi

Round 1
659 vote difference
Mafuyu Hoshikawa 11

Mafuyu Hoshikawa

Round 2
Lost by 809 votes
Alice 23

Alice

Group B
1200
Fuyumi Kousaka 42

Fuyumi Kousaka

Round 1
234 vote difference
Nayuta Kani 10

Nayuta Kani

Round 2
Lost by 794 votes
Chisato Mizusawa 24

Chisato Mizusawa

Group A
1637
Miu Amano 9

Miu Amano

Round 2
406 vote difference
Miu Amano 9

Miu Amano

Round 2
Lost by 406 votes
Jade 25

Jade

Group A
1786
Lily 8

Lily

Round 2
485 vote difference
Lily 8

Lily

Round 2
Lost by 485 votes
Niwatori 26

Niwatori

Group B
1137
Nene Kinokuni 39

Nene Kinokuni

Round 1
126 vote difference
Chito 7

Chito

Round 2
Lost by 883 votes
Mio Natsume 27

Mio Natsume

Group B
1342
Minoa Asagaya 38

Minoa Asagaya

Round 1
228 vote difference
Yuuri 6

Yuuri

Round 2
Lost by 482 votes
Titania 28

Titania

Group A
1428
Akiho Kousaka 37

Akiho Kousaka

Round 1
338 vote difference
Moriko Morioka 5

Moriko Morioka

Round 2
Lost by 1015 votes
Sharyuu 29

Sharyuu

Group A
777
Ishii 36

Ishii

Round 1
14 vote difference
Ishii 36

Ishii

Round 1
Lost by 14 votes
Momo Akanegakubo 30

Momo Akanegakubo

Group B
1139
Natsume 35

Natsume

Round 1
179 vote difference
Maika Sakuranomiya 3

Maika Sakuranomiya

Round 2
Lost by 1072 votes
Kaiko Mikuniyama 31

Kaiko Mikuniyama

Group B
1091
Kanata Shinozaki 34

Kanata Shinozaki

Round 1
335 vote difference
Chise Hatori 2

Chise Hatori

Round 2
Lost by 1329 votes
Hazuki Morikawa 32

Hazuki Morikawa

Group A
1210
Ren 33

Ren

Round 1
35 vote difference
Kaho Hinata 1

Kaho Hinata

Round 2
Lost by 1069 votes
Ren 33

Ren

Group A
793
Hazuki Morikawa 32

Hazuki Morikawa

Round 1
35 vote difference
Hazuki Morikawa 32

Hazuki Morikawa

Round 1
Lost by 35 votes
Kanata Shinozaki 34

Kanata Shinozaki

Group B
357
Kaiko Mikuniyama 31

Kaiko Mikuniyama

Round 1
335 vote difference
Kaiko Mikuniyama 31

Kaiko Mikuniyama

Round 1
Lost by 335 votes
Natsume 35

Natsume

Group B
477
Momo Akanegakubo 30

Momo Akanegakubo

Round 1
179 vote difference
Momo Akanegakubo 30

Momo Akanegakubo

Round 1
Lost by 179 votes
Ishii 36

Ishii

Group A
1355
Sharyuu 29

Sharyuu

Round 1
14 vote difference
Rindou Kobayashi 4

Rindou Kobayashi

Round 2
Lost by 716 votes
Akiho Kousaka 37

Akiho Kousaka

Group A
656
Titania 28

Titania

Round 1
338 vote difference
Titania 28

Titania

Round 1
Lost by 338 votes
Minoa Asagaya 38

Minoa Asagaya

Group B
401
Mio Natsume 27

Mio Natsume

Round 1
228 vote difference
Mio Natsume 27

Mio Natsume

Round 1
Lost by 228 votes
Nene Kinokuni 39

Nene Kinokuni

Group B
493
Niwatori 26

Niwatori

Round 1
126 vote difference
Niwatori 26

Niwatori

Round 1
Lost by 126 votes
Mari Inuyashiki 40

Mari Inuyashiki

Group A
516
Jade 25

Jade

Round 1
599 vote difference
Jade 25

Jade

Round 1
Lost by 599 votes
Yoriko Inui 41

Yoriko Inui

Group A
526
Chisato Mizusawa 24

Chisato Mizusawa

Round 1
473 vote difference
Chisato Mizusawa 24

Chisato Mizusawa

Round 1
Lost by 473 votes
Fuyumi Kousaka 42

Fuyumi Kousaka

Group B
398
Alice 23

Alice

Round 1
234 vote difference
Alice 23

Alice

Round 1
Lost by 234 votes
Inounoshishi 43

Inounoshishi

Group B
240
Lilac 22

Lilac

Round 1
659 vote difference
Lilac 22

Lilac

Round 1
Lost by 659 votes
Photo 44

Photo

Group A
636
Ena Komiya 21

Ena Komiya

Round 1
287 vote difference
Ena Komiya 21

Ena Komiya

Round 1
Lost by 287 votes
Noelle Silva 45

Noelle Silva

Group A
418
Silky 20

Silky

Round 1
781 vote difference
Silky 20

Silky

Round 1
Lost by 781 votes
Shizuku Ariyama 46

Shizuku Ariyama

Group B
407
Tora 19

Tora

Round 1
214 vote difference
Tora 19

Tora

Round 1
Lost by 214 votes
Hikari Kongou 47

Hikari Kongou

Group B
277
Ashley Oono 18

Ashley Oono

Round 1
518 vote difference
Ashley Oono 18

Ashley Oono

Round 1
Lost by 518 votes
Tii 48

Tii

Group A
448
Cinnabar 17

Cinnabar

Round 1
749 vote difference
Cinnabar 17

Cinnabar

Round 1
Lost by 749 votes
Arisu Kamiigusa 49

Arisu Kamiigusa

Group A
451
Diamond 16

Diamond

Round 1
800 vote difference
Diamond 16

Diamond

Round 1
Lost by 800 votes
Ginshu 50

Ginshu

Group B
283
Satsuki 15

Satsuki

Round 1
496 vote difference
Satsuki 15

Satsuki

Round 1
Lost by 496 votes
Miko Kouenji 51

Miko Kouenji

Group B
311
Phosphophyllite 14

Phosphophyllite

Round 1
568 vote difference
Phosphophyllite 14

Phosphophyllite

Round 1
Lost by 568 votes
Sister Lily 52

Sister Lily

Group A
359
Yuzu 13

Yuzu

Round 1
849 vote difference
Yuzu 13

Yuzu

Round 1
Lost by 849 votes
Erika Aoyama 53

Erika Aoyama

Group A
261
Miyako Shirakawa 12

Miyako Shirakawa

Round 1
1101 vote difference
Miyako Shirakawa 12

Miyako Shirakawa

Round 1
Lost by 1101 votes
Vanessa Enoteca 54

Vanessa Enoteca

Group B
144
Mafuyu Hoshikawa 11

Mafuyu Hoshikawa

Round 1
927 vote difference
Mafuyu Hoshikawa 11

Mafuyu Hoshikawa

Round 1
Lost by 927 votes
Gin Minowa 55

Gin Minowa

Group B
257
Nayuta Kani 10

Nayuta Kani

Round 1
652 vote difference
Nayuta Kani 10

Nayuta Kani

Round 1
Lost by 652 votes
Sami 56

Sami

Group A
319
Miu Amano 9

Miu Amano

Round 1
1099 vote difference
Miu Amano 9

Miu Amano

Round 1
Lost by 1099 votes
Shion Watanabe 57

Shion Watanabe

Group A
252
Lily 8

Lily

Round 1
1294 vote difference
Lily 8

Lily

Round 1
Lost by 1294 votes
Mea Yanai 58

Mea Yanai

Group B
214
Chito 7

Chito

Round 1
896 vote difference
Chito 7

Chito

Round 1
Lost by 896 votes
Lykos 59

Lykos

Group B
213
Yuuri 6

Yuuri

Round 1
788 vote difference
Yuuri 6

Yuuri

Round 1
Lost by 788 votes
Misaki Nagai 60

Misaki Nagai

Group A
226
Moriko Morioka 5

Moriko Morioka

Round 1
1326 vote difference
Moriko Morioka 5

Moriko Morioka

Round 1
Lost by 1326 votes
Chiemi Honda 61

Chiemi Honda

Group A
286
Rindou Kobayashi 4

Rindou Kobayashi

Round 1
1167 vote difference
Rindou Kobayashi 4

Rindou Kobayashi

Round 1
Lost by 1167 votes
Busty Woman 62

Busty Woman

Group B
180
Maika Sakuranomiya 3

Maika Sakuranomiya

Round 1
958 vote difference
Maika Sakuranomiya 3

Maika Sakuranomiya

Round 1
Lost by 958 votes
Miou Aida 63

Miou Aida

Group B
125
Chise Hatori 2

Chise Hatori

Round 1
1127 vote difference
Chise Hatori 2

Chise Hatori

Round 1
Lost by 1127 votes
Chiyuki Shiohara 64

Chiyuki Shiohara

Group A
186
Kaho Hinata 1

Kaho Hinata

Round 1
1499 vote difference
Kaho Hinata 1

Kaho Hinata

Round 1
Lost by 1499 votes