Best Girl of Spring 2018: Seasonal Salt!

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Mirai Momoyama 0

Mirai Momoyama

Group A
0 N/A
Fuji Kiseki 0

Fuji Kiseki

Group A
0 N/A
Oguri Cap 0

Oguri Cap

Group A
0 N/A
Emiru Aisaki 0

Emiru Aisaki

Group A
0 N/A
Anzu 1

Anzu

Group A
13506
Hitomi Mishima 3

Hitomi Mishima

Round 6
759 vote difference
001 2

001

Group B
4302
Special Week 31

Special Week

Round 2
7 vote difference
Kaoruko Moeta 15

Kaoruko Moeta

Round 3
Lost by 609 votes
Hitomi Mishima 3

Hitomi Mishima

Group B
11499
Narumi Momose 14

Narumi Momose

Round 3
568 vote difference
Anzu 1

Anzu

Round 6
Lost by 759 votes
Karen "LLENN" Kohiruimaki 4

Karen "LLENN" Kohiruimaki

Group A
10016
Anzu 1

Anzu

Round 5
793 vote difference
Anzu 1

Anzu

Round 5
Lost by 793 votes
Nana Shimura 5

Nana Shimura

Group A
6447
Koyume Koizuka 12

Koyume Koizuka

Round 3
86 vote difference
Karen "LLENN" Kohiruimaki 4

Karen "LLENN" Kohiruimaki

Round 4
Lost by 911 votes
Hina 6

Hina

Group B
7411
Miyu "Fukaziroh" Shinohara 11

Miyu "Fukaziroh" Shinohara

Round 3
595 vote difference
Hitomi Mishima 3

Hitomi Mishima

Round 4
Lost by 689 votes
Kagari Shiina 7

Kagari Shiina

Group B
4651
Utako 10

Utako

Round 3
321 vote difference
Utako 10

Utako

Round 3
Lost by 321 votes
Maho Hiyajou 8

Maho Hiyajou

Group A
6437
Bakugou Mitsuki 9

Bakugou Mitsuki

Round 3
539 vote difference
Anzu 1

Anzu

Round 4
Lost by 1156 votes
Bakugou Mitsuki 9

Bakugou Mitsuki

Group A
4988
Yuki Amane 24

Yuki Amane

Round 2
122 vote difference
Maho Hiyajou 8

Maho Hiyajou

Round 3
Lost by 539 votes
Utako 10

Utako

Group B
6624
Kagari Shiina 7

Kagari Shiina

Round 3
321 vote difference
Kaoruko Moeta 15

Kaoruko Moeta

Round 4
Lost by 384 votes
Miyu "Fukaziroh" Shinohara 11

Miyu "Fukaziroh" Shinohara

Group B
4850
Hina 6

Hina

Round 3
595 vote difference
Hina 6

Hina

Round 3
Lost by 595 votes
Koyume Koizuka 12

Koyume Koizuka

Group A
4370
Nana Shimura 5

Nana Shimura

Round 3
86 vote difference
Nana Shimura 5

Nana Shimura

Round 3
Lost by 86 votes
Shino "Mandalay" Sousaki 13

Shino "Mandalay" Sousaki

Group A
3267
Pitohui 20

Pitohui

Round 2
99 vote difference
Pitohui 20

Pitohui

Round 2
Lost by 99 votes
Narumi Momose 14

Narumi Momose

Group B
4725
Hitomi Mishima 3

Hitomi Mishima

Round 3
568 vote difference
Hitomi Mishima 3

Hitomi Mishima

Round 3
Lost by 568 votes
Kaoruko Moeta 15

Kaoruko Moeta

Group B
8044
Ryuuko "Pixie-bob" Tsuchikawa 18

Ryuuko "Pixie-bob" Tsuchikawa

Round 2
348 vote difference
Hitomi Mishima 3

Hitomi Mishima

Round 5
Lost by 755 votes
Ruki Irokawa 16

Ruki Irokawa

Group A
3101
Hanako Koyanagi 17

Hanako Koyanagi

Round 2
144 vote difference
Hanako Koyanagi 17

Hanako Koyanagi

Round 2
Lost by 144 votes
Hanako Koyanagi 17

Hanako Koyanagi

Group A
4304
Ruki Irokawa 16

Ruki Irokawa

Round 2
144 vote difference
Anzu 1

Anzu

Round 3
Lost by 1277 votes
Ryuuko "Pixie-bob" Tsuchikawa 18

Ryuuko "Pixie-bob" Tsuchikawa

Group B
3208
Kaoruko Moeta 15

Kaoruko Moeta

Round 2
348 vote difference
Kaoruko Moeta 15

Kaoruko Moeta

Round 2
Lost by 348 votes
Tsubasa Katsuki 19

Tsubasa Katsuki

Group B
2803
Narumi Momose 14

Narumi Momose

Round 2
706 vote difference
Narumi Momose 14

Narumi Momose

Round 2
Lost by 706 votes
Pitohui 20

Pitohui

Group A
4056
Shino "Mandalay" Sousaki 13

Shino "Mandalay" Sousaki

Round 2
99 vote difference
Karen "LLENN" Kohiruimaki 4

Karen "LLENN" Kohiruimaki

Round 3
Lost by 1643 votes
Ann Takamaki 21

Ann Takamaki

Group A
2858
Koyume Koizuka 12

Koyume Koizuka

Round 2
222 vote difference
Koyume Koizuka 12

Koyume Koizuka

Round 2
Lost by 222 votes
Asirpa 22

Asirpa

Group B
1946
Saiko Yonebayashi 43

Saiko Yonebayashi

Round 1
52 vote difference
Miyu "Fukaziroh" Shinohara 11

Miyu "Fukaziroh" Shinohara

Round 2
Lost by 798 votes
Makoto Niijima 23

Makoto Niijima

Group B
1990
Alexandra "Alec" Magritte 42

Alexandra "Alec" Magritte

Round 1
43 vote difference
Utako 10

Utako

Round 2
Lost by 777 votes
Yuki Amane 24

Yuki Amane

Group A
3036
Bakugou Mitsuki 9

Bakugou Mitsuki

Round 2
122 vote difference
Bakugou Mitsuki 9

Bakugou Mitsuki

Round 2
Lost by 122 votes
Silence Suzuka 25

Silence Suzuka

Group A
1240
Kunou 40

Kunou

Round 1
18 vote difference
Kunou 40

Kunou

Round 1
Lost by 18 votes
Kou Sakuragi 26

Kou Sakuragi

Group B
846
Hinako Hasegawa 39

Hinako Hasegawa

Round 1
444 vote difference
Hinako Hasegawa 39

Hinako Hasegawa

Round 1
Lost by 444 votes
Katsumi "Fubuki" Nakase 27

Katsumi "Fubuki" Nakase

Group B
2020
Karina Milsa 38

Karina Milsa

Round 1
874 vote difference
Hina 6

Hina

Round 2
Lost by 1704 votes
Eva 28

Eva

Group A
1016
Tae Takemi 37

Tae Takemi

Round 1
549 vote difference
Tae Takemi 37

Tae Takemi

Round 1
Lost by 549 votes
Tokai Teio 29

Tokai Teio

Group A
1906
Gold Ship 36

Gold Ship

Round 1
851 vote difference
Karen "LLENN" Kohiruimaki 4

Karen "LLENN" Kohiruimaki

Round 2
Lost by 1560 votes
Yukiko Shirato 30

Yukiko Shirato

Group B
993
Hisone Amakasu 35

Hisone Amakasu

Round 1
13 vote difference
Hisone Amakasu 35

Hisone Amakasu

Round 1
Lost by 13 votes
Special Week 31

Special Week

Group B
2736
001 2

001

Round 2
7 vote difference
001 2

001

Round 2
Lost by 7 votes
Teresa Wagner 32

Teresa Wagner

Group A
2034
Yui Tada 33

Yui Tada

Round 1
794 vote difference
Anzu 1

Anzu

Round 2
Lost by 1768 votes
Yui Tada 33

Yui Tada

Group A
769
Teresa Wagner 32

Teresa Wagner

Round 1
794 vote difference
Teresa Wagner 32

Teresa Wagner

Round 1
Lost by 794 votes
Sadayo Kawakami 34

Sadayo Kawakami

Group B
916
Special Week 31

Special Week

Round 1
523 vote difference
Special Week 31

Special Week

Round 1
Lost by 523 votes
Hisone Amakasu 35

Hisone Amakasu

Group B
1303
Yukiko Shirato 30

Yukiko Shirato

Round 1
13 vote difference
Hitomi Mishima 3

Hitomi Mishima

Round 2
Lost by 1931 votes
Gold Ship 36

Gold Ship

Group A
570
Tokai Teio 29

Tokai Teio

Round 1
851 vote difference
Tokai Teio 29

Tokai Teio

Round 1
Lost by 851 votes
Tae Takemi 37

Tae Takemi

Group A
2325
Eva 28

Eva

Round 1
549 vote difference
Nana Shimura 5

Nana Shimura

Round 2
Lost by 932 votes
Karina Milsa 38

Karina Milsa

Group B
682
Katsumi "Fubuki" Nakase 27

Katsumi "Fubuki" Nakase

Round 1
874 vote difference
Katsumi "Fubuki" Nakase 27

Katsumi "Fubuki" Nakase

Round 1
Lost by 874 votes
Hinako Hasegawa 39

Hinako Hasegawa

Group B
2141
Kou Sakuragi 26

Kou Sakuragi

Round 1
444 vote difference
Kagari Shiina 7

Kagari Shiina

Round 2
Lost by 609 votes
Kunou 40

Kunou

Group A
2006
Silence Suzuka 25

Silence Suzuka

Round 1
18 vote difference
Maho Hiyajou 8

Maho Hiyajou

Round 2
Lost by 937 votes
Anne 41

Anne

Group A
1115
Yuki Amane 24

Yuki Amane

Round 1
656 vote difference
Yuki Amane 24

Yuki Amane

Round 1
Lost by 656 votes
Alexandra "Alec" Magritte 42

Alexandra "Alec" Magritte

Group B
1101
Makoto Niijima 23

Makoto Niijima

Round 1
43 vote difference
Makoto Niijima 23

Makoto Niijima

Round 1
Lost by 43 votes
Saiko Yonebayashi 43

Saiko Yonebayashi

Group B
1064
Asirpa 22

Asirpa

Round 1
52 vote difference
Asirpa 22

Asirpa

Round 1
Lost by 52 votes
Tsuyuno Yatsumura 44

Tsuyuno Yatsumura

Group A
693
Ann Takamaki 21

Ann Takamaki

Round 1
1102 vote difference
Ann Takamaki 21

Ann Takamaki

Round 1
Lost by 1102 votes
Fake Nana 45

Fake Nana

Group A
550
Pitohui 20

Pitohui

Round 1
1835 vote difference
Pitohui 20

Pitohui

Round 1
Lost by 1835 votes
Ririko Kinutsugai 46

Ririko Kinutsugai

Group B
293
Tsubasa Katsuki 19

Tsubasa Katsuki

Round 1
1622 vote difference
Tsubasa Katsuki 19

Tsubasa Katsuki

Round 1
Lost by 1622 votes
Nutcracker 47

Nutcracker

Group B
459
Ryuuko "Pixie-bob" Tsuchikawa 18

Ryuuko "Pixie-bob" Tsuchikawa

Round 1
1597 vote difference
Ryuuko "Pixie-bob" Tsuchikawa 18

Ryuuko "Pixie-bob" Tsuchikawa

Round 1
Lost by 1597 votes
Eri Hoshino 48

Eri Hoshino

Group A
453
Hanako Koyanagi 17

Hanako Koyanagi

Round 1
1908 vote difference
Hanako Koyanagi 17

Hanako Koyanagi

Round 1
Lost by 1908 votes
Princess Tagitsu 49

Princess Tagitsu

Group A
650
Ruki Irokawa 16

Ruki Irokawa

Round 1
1283 vote difference
Ruki Irokawa 16

Ruki Irokawa

Round 1
Lost by 1283 votes
Miza "Three Blades" Kusakari 50

Miza "Three Blades" Kusakari

Group B
577
Kaoruko Moeta 15

Kaoruko Moeta

Round 1
1301 vote difference
Kaoruko Moeta 15

Kaoruko Moeta

Round 1
Lost by 1301 votes
Hairu Ihei 51

Hairu Ihei

Group B
493
Narumi Momose 14

Narumi Momose

Round 1
1528 vote difference
Narumi Momose 14

Narumi Momose

Round 1
Lost by 1528 votes
Yui Yamada 52

Yui Yamada

Group A
823
Shino "Mandalay" Sousaki 13

Shino "Mandalay" Sousaki

Round 1
1200 vote difference
Shino "Mandalay" Sousaki 13

Shino "Mandalay" Sousaki

Round 1
Lost by 1200 votes
Sarina Shizukume 53

Sarina Shizukume

Group A
602
Koyume Koizuka 12

Koyume Koizuka

Round 1
1287 vote difference
Koyume Koizuka 12

Koyume Koizuka

Round 1
Lost by 1287 votes
Utako 54

Utako

Group B
368
Miyu "Fukaziroh" Shinohara 11

Miyu "Fukaziroh" Shinohara

Round 1
1709 vote difference
Miyu "Fukaziroh" Shinohara 11

Miyu "Fukaziroh" Shinohara

Round 1
Lost by 1709 votes
Mayumi Hitomi 55

Mayumi Hitomi

Group B
247
Utako 10

Utako

Round 1
2033 vote difference
Utako 10

Utako

Round 1
Lost by 2033 votes
Kisaki 56

Kisaki

Group A
545
Bakugou Mitsuki 9

Bakugou Mitsuki

Round 1
2055 vote difference
Bakugou Mitsuki 9

Bakugou Mitsuki

Round 1
Lost by 2055 votes
Sakuyo Mikage 57

Sakuyo Mikage

Group A
644
Maho Hiyajou 8

Maho Hiyajou

Round 1
1685 vote difference
Maho Hiyajou 8

Maho Hiyajou

Round 1
Lost by 1685 votes
Aya Maruyama 58

Aya Maruyama

Group B
406
Kagari Shiina 7

Kagari Shiina

Round 1
1587 vote difference
Kagari Shiina 7

Kagari Shiina

Round 1
Lost by 1587 votes
Nijimi "Nijimin" Anazawa 59

Nijimi "Nijimin" Anazawa

Group B
282
Hina 6

Hina

Round 1
2196 vote difference
Hina 6

Hina

Round 1
Lost by 2196 votes
Hanabi Natsuno 60

Hanabi Natsuno

Group A
495
Nana Shimura 5

Nana Shimura

Round 1
1972 vote difference
Nana Shimura 5

Nana Shimura

Round 1
Lost by 1972 votes
Iroha Igarashi 61

Iroha Igarashi

Group A
552
Karen "LLENN" Kohiruimaki 4

Karen "LLENN" Kohiruimaki

Round 1
2129 vote difference
Karen "LLENN" Kohiruimaki 4

Karen "LLENN" Kohiruimaki

Round 1
Lost by 2129 votes
Katrielle Layton 62

Katrielle Layton

Group B
271
Hitomi Mishima 3

Hitomi Mishima

Round 1
2248 vote difference
Hitomi Mishima 3

Hitomi Mishima

Round 1
Lost by 2248 votes
Rina Shioi 63

Rina Shioi

Group B
864
001 2

001

Round 1
1016 vote difference
001 2

001

Round 1
Lost by 1016 votes
Arisa Ishino 64

Arisa Ishino

Group A
286
Anzu 1

Anzu

Round 1
2828 vote difference
Anzu 1

Anzu

Round 1
Lost by 2828 votes