Best Girl Part 3: Saltdust Crusaders

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Colette Brunel 0

Colette Brunel

Group A
0 N/A
Hisui 0

Hisui

Group A
0 N/A
Tuman Garie 0

Tuman Garie

Group A
0 N/A
Lieselotte Sherlock 0

Lieselotte Sherlock

Group A
0 N/A
Hitoki Yachi 0

Hitoki Yachi

Group A
0 N/A
Montmorency Margarita la Fère de Montmorency 0

Montmorency Margarita la Fère de Montmorency

Group A
0 N/A
Rita 0

Rita

Group A
0 N/A
Shiho Shishido 0

Shiho Shishido

Group A
0 N/A
Hikari Hanazono 0

Hikari Hanazono

Group A
0 N/A
Angela Burton 0

Angela Burton

Group A
0 N/A
Louise Francoise Le Blanc de La Valliere 0

Louise Francoise Le Blanc de La Valliere

Group A
0 N/A
Kuon 0

Kuon

Group A
0 N/A
Nozomi Moritomo 0

Nozomi Moritomo

Group A
0 N/A
Yumizuka Satsuki 0

Yumizuka Satsuki

Group A
0 N/A
Eboshi Gozen 0

Eboshi Gozen

Group A
0 N/A
Zuikaku 0

Zuikaku

Group A
0 N/A
Miyuki Kujou 0

Miyuki Kujou

Group A
0 N/A
Chiaya "Chi-bo" Misono 0

Chiaya "Chi-bo" Misono

Group A
0 N/A
Mimi 0

Mimi

Group A
0 N/A
Namie Yagiri 0

Namie Yagiri

Group A
0 N/A
Yune 0

Yune

Group A
0 N/A
Yuuko Amamiya 0

Yuuko Amamiya

Group A
0 N/A
Tatsuko Gakumazawa 0

Tatsuko Gakumazawa

Group A
0 N/A
Sen Takatsuki 0

Sen Takatsuki

Group A
0 N/A
Makoto Kikuchi 0

Makoto Kikuchi

Group A
0 N/A
Holly Kujo 0

Holly Kujo

Group A
0 N/A
Kushana 0

Kushana

Group A
0 N/A
Tsubasa Kazanari 0

Tsubasa Kazanari

Group A
0 N/A
Takane Shijou 0

Takane Shijou

Group A
0 N/A
BT 0

BT

Group A
0 N/A
Hibiki Tachibana 0

Hibiki Tachibana

Group A
0 N/A
Black Rock Shooter 0

Black Rock Shooter

Group A
0 N/A
Saki Sukinasaki 0

Saki Sukinasaki

Group A
0 N/A
Sherlock Shellinford 0

Sherlock Shellinford

Group A
0 N/A
Noel Kannagi 0

Noel Kannagi

Group A
0 N/A
Brioche d'Arquien 0

Brioche d'Arquien

Group A
0 N/A
Utena Tenjou 0

Utena Tenjou

Group A
0 N/A
Presea Combatir 0

Presea Combatir

Group A
0 N/A
Kagami Hiiragi 0

Kagami Hiiragi

Group A
0 N/A
Miho Kohinata 0

Miho Kohinata

Group A
0 N/A
Charlotte 0

Charlotte

Group A
0 N/A
Mika 0

Mika

Group A
0 N/A
Seiri Fukiyose 0

Seiri Fukiyose

Group A
0 N/A
Kirika Akatsuki 0

Kirika Akatsuki

Group A
0 N/A
Kongou 0

Kongou

Group A
0 N/A
Keiko Yukimura 0

Keiko Yukimura

Group A
0 N/A
Noelle Bor 0

Noelle Bor

Group A
0 N/A
Yuzuru Yamai 0

Yuzuru Yamai

Group A
0 N/A
Botan 0

Botan

Group A
0 N/A
Hilda 0

Hilda

Group A
0 N/A
Alicia Melchiott 0

Alicia Melchiott

Group A
0 N/A
Road Kamelot 0

Road Kamelot

Group A
0 N/A
Miku Kohinata 0

Miku Kohinata

Group A
0 N/A
Marina Wulfstan 0

Marina Wulfstan

Group A
0 N/A
Shizuru Kuwabara 0

Shizuru Kuwabara

Group A
0 N/A
Nono 0

Nono

Group A
0 N/A
Mimi Katsura 0

Mimi Katsura

Group A
0 N/A
Hana Misaki 0

Hana Misaki

Group A
0 N/A
Akari Oozora 0

Akari Oozora

Group A
0 N/A
Ika Musume 0

Ika Musume

Group A
0 N/A
Melody 0

Melody

Group A
0 N/A
Mayumi Thyme 0

Mayumi Thyme

Group A
0 N/A
Isara Gunther 0

Isara Gunther

Group A
0 N/A
Brigitte Stark 0

Brigitte Stark

Group A
0 N/A
Minami Iwasaki 0

Minami Iwasaki

Group A
0 N/A
Kirara Hazama 0

Kirara Hazama

Group A
0 N/A
Naoto Shirogane 0

Naoto Shirogane

Group A
0 N/A
Kate Takayama 0

Kate Takayama

Group A
0 N/A
Hitomi Shizuki 0

Hitomi Shizuki

Group A
0 N/A
Nanami Nishijou 0

Nanami Nishijou

Group A
0 N/A
Nana Astar Deviluke 0

Nana Astar Deviluke

Group A
0 N/A
Kurumi Nonaka 0

Kurumi Nonaka

Group A
0 N/A
Wakaba Kohashi 0

Wakaba Kohashi

Group A
0 N/A
Shizuno Takakamo 0

Shizuno Takakamo

Group A
0 N/A
Hiyori 0

Hiyori

Group A
0 N/A
Akeno Shiranui 0

Akeno Shiranui

Group A
0 N/A
Ranma Saotome 0

Ranma Saotome

Group A
0 N/A
Himawari Kunogi 0

Himawari Kunogi

Group A
0 N/A
Kazuki Kuwanomi 0

Kazuki Kuwanomi

Group A
0 N/A
Misaki Shokuhou 0

Misaki Shokuhou

Group A
0 N/A
Shampoo 0

Shampoo

Group A
0 N/A
Misaki Kirihara 0

Misaki Kirihara

Group A
0 N/A
Tenten 0

Tenten

Group A
0 N/A
Annerose von Grunewald 0

Annerose von Grunewald

Group A
0 N/A
Luna Kozuki 0

Luna Kozuki

Group A
0 N/A
Rin Misumi 0

Rin Misumi

Group A
0 N/A
Nanami Kiryuu 0

Nanami Kiryuu

Group A
0 N/A
Touka Kishi 0

Touka Kishi

Group A
0 N/A
Kei Shindou 0

Kei Shindou

Group A
0 N/A
Mito Freecss 0

Mito Freecss

Group A
0 N/A
Monica Kruszewski 0

Monica Kruszewski

Group A
0 N/A
Chao Lingshen 0

Chao Lingshen

Group A
0 N/A
Konoe Subaru 0

Konoe Subaru

Group A
0 N/A
Haruna Saotome 0

Haruna Saotome

Group A
0 N/A
Selvaria Bles 0

Selvaria Bles

Group A
0 N/A
Yua Kusunoki 0

Yua Kusunoki

Group A
0 N/A
Kagura Tsuchimiya 0

Kagura Tsuchimiya

Group A
0 N/A
Moka Hoto 0

Moka Hoto

Group A
0 N/A
Kanae Sumida 0

Kanae Sumida

Group A
0 N/A
Tanaka Saeko 0

Tanaka Saeko

Group A
0 N/A
Minna-Dietlinde "Furstin" Wilcke 0

Minna-Dietlinde "Furstin" Wilcke

Group A
0 N/A
Menchi 0

Menchi

Group A
0 N/A
Fubuki 0

Fubuki

Group A
0 N/A
Yukina 0

Yukina

Group A
0 N/A
Risa Koizumi 0

Risa Koizumi

Group A
0 N/A
Eugenie Danglars 0

Eugenie Danglars

Group A
0 N/A
Kaya 0

Kaya

Group A
0 N/A
Mamitas 0

Mamitas

Group A
0 N/A
Aoko Aozaki 0

Aoko Aozaki

Group A
0 N/A
Aligura 0

Aligura

Group A
0 N/A
Nina Einstein 0

Nina Einstein

Group A
0 N/A
Zakuro Kurumaki 0

Zakuro Kurumaki

Group A
0 N/A
Cecile Croomy 0

Cecile Croomy

Group A
0 N/A
Eureka 0

Eureka

Group A
0 N/A
Junko Kaname 0

Junko Kaname

Group A
0 N/A
Miki Hoshii 0

Miki Hoshii

Group A
0 N/A
Sona Sitri 0

Sona Sitri

Group A
0 N/A
Hyatt 0

Hyatt

Group A
0 N/A
Miyuki Takara 0

Miyuki Takara

Group A
0 N/A
Yukina "Yukippe" Kosaka 0

Yukina "Yukippe" Kosaka

Group A
0 N/A
Renge Houshakuji 0

Renge Houshakuji

Group A
0 N/A
Iris Shirasaki 0

Iris Shirasaki

Group A
0 N/A
La Folia Rihavein 0

La Folia Rihavein

Group A
0 N/A
Sheska 0

Sheska

Group A
0 N/A
Kirika Ueno 0

Kirika Ueno

Group A
0 N/A
Silvia de Alisia 0

Silvia de Alisia

Group A
0 N/A
Haydee Tebelin 0

Haydee Tebelin

Group A
0 N/A
Mao Kurokawa 0

Mao Kurokawa

Group A
0 N/A
Kikyou 0

Kikyou

Group A
0 N/A
Aila Jyrkiainen 0

Aila Jyrkiainen

Group A
0 N/A
Eruruu 0

Eruruu

Group A
0 N/A
Nausicaa 0

Nausicaa

Group A
0 N/A
Nanaki Moriyama 0

Nanaki Moriyama

Group A
0 N/A
V Juli F 0

V Juli F

Group A
0 N/A
Martel 0

Martel

Group A
0 N/A
Yukie Shirofuku 0

Yukie Shirofuku

Group A
0 N/A
Nanako Kuroi 0

Nanako Kuroi

Group A
0 N/A
Lucy Yamagami 0

Lucy Yamagami

Group A
0 N/A
Kiyal Bachika 0

Kiyal Bachika

Group A
0 N/A
Darry Adai 0

Darry Adai

Group A
0 N/A
Ai Shindou 0

Ai Shindou

Group A
0 N/A
Koyomi Morishita 0

Koyomi Morishita

Group A
0 N/A
Tsukasa Hiiragi 0

Tsukasa Hiiragi

Group A
0 N/A
Nancy Lee 0

Nancy Lee

Group A
0 N/A
Mikan Yuuki 0

Mikan Yuuki

Group A
0 N/A
Ai Hibiki 0

Ai Hibiki

Group A
0 N/A
Akiko Himenokouji 0

Akiko Himenokouji

Group A
0 N/A
Micha Jawkan 0

Micha Jawkan

Group A
0 N/A
Shizu Murasame 0

Shizu Murasame

Group A
0 N/A
Akane Sakurada 0

Akane Sakurada

Group A
0 N/A
Lena "Blue Sky Sapphire" Sayers 0

Lena "Blue Sky Sapphire" Sayers

Group A
0 N/A
Misaki Toyoda 0

Misaki Toyoda

Group A
0 N/A
Kazuki Kazami 0

Kazuki Kazami

Group A
0 N/A
Mercedes Morcerf 0

Mercedes Morcerf

Group A
0 N/A
Polt 0

Polt

Group A
0 N/A
Kaori Fujimiya 0

Kaori Fujimiya

Group A
0 N/A
Kanata Izumi 0

Kanata Izumi

Group A
0 N/A
Agnes Chevalier de Milan 0

Agnes Chevalier de Milan

Group A
0 N/A
Nagi Sanzenin 0

Nagi Sanzenin

Group A
0 N/A
Aoi Kunieda 0

Aoi Kunieda

Group A
0 N/A
Akane Mishima 0

Akane Mishima

Group A
0 N/A
Rika Furude 0

Rika Furude

Group A
0 N/A
Nosuri 0

Nosuri

Group A
0 N/A
Kagura 0

Kagura

Group A
0 N/A
Chika Ogiue 0

Chika Ogiue

Group A
0 N/A
Mizuki Sera 0

Mizuki Sera

Group A
0 N/A
Suzuka Kurihara 0

Suzuka Kurihara

Group A
0 N/A
Manami Tamura 0

Manami Tamura

Group A
0 N/A
Female Mage 0

Female Mage

Group A
0 N/A
Rosalie Lamorliere 0

Rosalie Lamorliere

Group A
0 N/A
Astraea 0

Astraea

Group A
0 N/A
Lunar Edomae 0

Lunar Edomae

Group A
0 N/A
Juri Arisugawa 0

Juri Arisugawa

Group A
0 N/A
Chris Yukine 0

Chris Yukine

Group A
0 N/A
Patricia Martin 0

Patricia Martin

Group A
0 N/A
Subaru 0

Subaru

Group A
0 N/A
Natsuru Senou 0

Natsuru Senou

Group A
0 N/A
Iori Minase 0

Iori Minase

Group A
0 N/A
Freya 0

Freya

Group A
0 N/A
Roe2 0

Roe2

Group A
0 N/A
Dian Rubens 0

Dian Rubens

Group A
0 N/A
Ai Sunakawa 0

Ai Sunakawa

Group A
0 N/A
Ryouko Hanuki 0

Ryouko Hanuki

Group A
0 N/A
Alice Carroll 0

Alice Carroll

Group A
0 N/A
Five 0

Five

Group A
0 N/A
Norah Arendt 0

Norah Arendt

Group A
0 N/A
Yumi Fukuzawa 0

Yumi Fukuzawa

Group A
0 N/A
Eclair Martinozzi 0

Eclair Martinozzi

Group A
0 N/A
Cana Alberona 0

Cana Alberona

Group A
0 N/A
Hinata 0

Hinata

Group A
0 N/A
Ako Atarashi 0

Ako Atarashi

Group A
0 N/A
Ryouko Asakura 0

Ryouko Asakura

Group A
0 N/A
Saori Kido 0

Saori Kido

Group A
0 N/A
Eleonore Albertine Le Blanc de La Blois de La Valliere 0

Eleonore Albertine Le Blanc de La Blois de La Valliere

Group A
0 N/A
Angela "Angie" Salas Larrazabal 0

Angela "Angie" Salas Larrazabal

Group A
0 N/A
Aika Fuwa 0

Aika Fuwa

Group A
0 N/A
Anthy Himemiya 0

Anthy Himemiya

Group A
0 N/A
Akatsuki "Kuchikukan, Akatsuki Class Destroyer" 0

Akatsuki "Kuchikukan, Akatsuki Class Destroyer"

Group A
0 N/A
Mana Ryougi 0

Mana Ryougi

Group A
0 N/A
Ichihara Yuuko 0

Ichihara Yuuko

Group A
0 N/A
Madoka Yachi 0

Madoka Yachi

Group A
0 N/A
Rize Tedeza 0

Rize Tedeza

Group A
0 N/A
Kuchikukan Shimakaze 0

Kuchikukan Shimakaze

Group A
0 N/A
Chihiro Shindou 0

Chihiro Shindou

Group A
0 N/A
Chiyo 0

Chiyo

Group A
0 N/A
Hiyori Tamura 0

Hiyori Tamura

Group A
0 N/A
Hitagi Senjougahara 1

Hitagi Senjougahara

Group A
43854
Mikoto Misaka 53

Mikoto Misaka

Round 8
37 vote difference
Mikoto Misaka 53

Mikoto Misaka

Round 8
Lost by 37 votes
Saber 2

Saber

Group C
35278
Alice Nakiri 47

Alice Nakiri

Round 6
285 vote difference
Megumi Tadokoro 42

Megumi Tadokoro

Round 7
Lost by 1293 votes
Rin Tohsaka 3

Rin Tohsaka

Group D
34726
Yui Yuigahama 14

Yui Yuigahama

Round 6
338 vote difference
Holo 6

Holo

Round 7
Lost by 2037 votes
Ryuuko Matoi 4

Ryuuko Matoi

Group B
31105
Sakura Chiyo 13

Sakura Chiyo

Round 6
972 vote difference
Sakura Chiyo 13

Sakura Chiyo

Round 6
Lost by 972 votes
Shinobu Oshino 5

Shinobu Oshino

Group B
27674
Mikoto Misaka 53

Mikoto Misaka

Round 6
657 vote difference
Mikoto Misaka 53

Mikoto Misaka

Round 6
Lost by 657 votes
Holo 6

Holo

Group D
42169
Megumi Tadokoro 42

Megumi Tadokoro

Round 8
16 vote difference
Megumi Tadokoro 42

Megumi Tadokoro

Round 8
Lost by 16 votes
Suruga Kanbaru 7

Suruga Kanbaru

Group C
21820
Winry Rockbell 26

Winry Rockbell

Round 5
28 vote difference
Winry Rockbell 26

Winry Rockbell

Round 5
Lost by 28 votes
Jibril 8

Jibril

Group A
22255
Riza Hawkeye 25

Riza Hawkeye

Round 5
184 vote difference
Riza Hawkeye 25

Riza Hawkeye

Round 5
Lost by 184 votes
Eru Chitanda 9

Eru Chitanda

Group A
34733
Hitagi Senjougahara 1

Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 7
56 vote difference
Hitagi Senjougahara 1

Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 7
Lost by 56 votes
Komachi Hikigaya 10

Komachi Hikigaya

Group C
18173
Megumi Katou 74

Megumi Katou

Round 4
546 vote difference
Megumi Tadokoro 42

Megumi Tadokoro

Round 5
Lost by 1372 votes
Mako Mankanshoku 11

Mako Mankanshoku

Group D
19584
Tooka Takanashi 118

Tooka Takanashi

Round 3
648 vote difference
Kosaki Onodera 43

Kosaki Onodera

Round 5
Lost by 1054 votes
Shiro 12

Shiro

Group B
16370
Mikoto Misaka 53

Mikoto Misaka

Round 4
1146 vote difference
Mikoto Misaka 53

Mikoto Misaka

Round 4
Lost by 1146 votes
Sakura Chiyo 13

Sakura Chiyo

Group B
32319
Ryuuko Matoi 4

Ryuuko Matoi

Round 6
972 vote difference
Mikoto Misaka 53

Mikoto Misaka

Round 7
Lost by 1011 votes
Yui Yuigahama 14

Yui Yuigahama

Group D
28107
Rin Tohsaka 3

Rin Tohsaka

Round 6
338 vote difference
Rin Tohsaka 3

Rin Tohsaka

Round 6
Lost by 338 votes
Karen Araragi 15

Karen Araragi

Group C
20551
Asuka Langley Souryuu 50

Asuka Langley Souryuu

Round 4
45 vote difference
Alice Nakiri 47

Alice Nakiri

Round 5
Lost by 830 votes
Haruhi Suzumiya 16

Haruhi Suzumiya

Group A
27504
Kaori Miyazono 17

Kaori Miyazono

Round 5
305 vote difference
Hitagi Senjougahara 1

Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 6
Lost by 1286 votes
Kaori Miyazono 17

Kaori Miyazono

Group A
20787
Haruhi Suzumiya 16

Haruhi Suzumiya

Round 5
305 vote difference
Haruhi Suzumiya 16

Haruhi Suzumiya

Round 5
Lost by 305 votes
Hachikuji Mayoi 18

Hachikuji Mayoi

Group C
14885
Alice Nakiri 47

Alice Nakiri

Round 4
871 vote difference
Alice Nakiri 47

Alice Nakiri

Round 4
Lost by 871 votes
Mayuri Shiina 19

Mayuri Shiina

Group D
20711
Kumiko Oumae 83

Kumiko Oumae

Round 4
663 vote difference
Yui Yuigahama 14

Yui Yuigahama

Round 5
Lost by 1750 votes
Illyasviel von Einzbern 20

Illyasviel von Einzbern

Group B
15808
Shizuka Hiratsuka 45

Shizuka Hiratsuka

Round 4
133 vote difference
Shizuka Hiratsuka 45

Shizuka Hiratsuka

Round 4
Lost by 133 votes
Yoko Littner 21

Yoko Littner

Group B
22019
Mikoto Misaka 53

Mikoto Misaka

Round 5
545 vote difference
Mikoto Misaka 53

Mikoto Misaka

Round 5
Lost by 545 votes
Nonon Jakuzure 22

Nonon Jakuzure

Group D
14999
Kosaki Onodera 43

Kosaki Onodera

Round 4
612 vote difference
Kosaki Onodera 43

Kosaki Onodera

Round 4
Lost by 612 votes
Tatsumaki 23

Tatsumaki

Group C
14728
Shinoa Hiiragi 106

Shinoa Hiiragi

Round 3
1219 vote difference
Megumi Tadokoro 42

Megumi Tadokoro

Round 4
Lost by 2352 votes
Mikasa Ackerman 24

Mikasa Ackerman

Group A
20520
Rory Mercury 41

Rory Mercury

Round 4
74 vote difference
Eru Chitanda 9

Eru Chitanda

Round 5
Lost by 1906 votes
Riza Hawkeye 25

Riza Hawkeye

Group A
25951
Jibril 8

Jibril

Round 5
184 vote difference
Eru Chitanda 9

Eru Chitanda

Round 6
Lost by 1545 votes
Winry Rockbell 26

Winry Rockbell

Group C
26979
Suruga Kanbaru 7

Suruga Kanbaru

Round 5
28 vote difference
Megumi Tadokoro 42

Megumi Tadokoro

Round 6
Lost by 1222 votes
Iroha Isshiki 27

Iroha Isshiki

Group D
19130
Sento Isuzu 38

Sento Isuzu

Round 4
566 vote difference
Holo 6

Holo

Round 5
Lost by 1994 votes
Tsubasa Hanekawa 28

Tsubasa Hanekawa

Group B
19046
Utaha Kasumigaoka 101

Utaha Kasumigaoka

Round 3
726 vote difference
Shinobu Oshino 5

Shinobu Oshino

Round 5
Lost by 1642 votes
Satsuki Kiryuuin 29

Satsuki Kiryuuin

Group B
18235
Stephanie Dora 36

Stephanie Dora

Round 4
595 vote difference
Ryuuko Matoi 4

Ryuuko Matoi

Round 5
Lost by 3910 votes
Taiga Aisaka 30

Taiga Aisaka

Group D
22063
Irisviel von Einzbern 35

Irisviel von Einzbern

Round 4
1257 vote difference
Rin Tohsaka 3

Rin Tohsaka

Round 5
Lost by 1427 votes
Homura Akemi 31

Homura Akemi

Group C
21164
C.C. 34

C.C.

Round 4
604 vote difference
Saber 2

Saber

Round 5
Lost by 1049 votes
Suzuha Amane 32

Suzuha Amane

Group A
21013
Akane Tsunemori 33

Akane Tsunemori

Round 4
1268 vote difference
Hitagi Senjougahara 1

Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 5
Lost by 2241 votes
Akane Tsunemori 33

Akane Tsunemori

Group A
14621
Yuki Nagato 96

Yuki Nagato

Round 3
179 vote difference
Suzuha Amane 32

Suzuha Amane

Round 4
Lost by 1268 votes
C.C. 34

C.C.

Group C
15491
Homura Akemi 31

Homura Akemi

Round 4
604 vote difference
Homura Akemi 31

Homura Akemi

Round 4
Lost by 604 votes
Irisviel von Einzbern 35

Irisviel von Einzbern

Group D
15119
Togame 94

Togame

Round 3
772 vote difference
Taiga Aisaka 30

Taiga Aisaka

Round 4
Lost by 1257 votes
Stephanie Dora 36

Stephanie Dora

Group B
15348
Albedo 93

Albedo

Round 3
511 vote difference
Satsuki Kiryuuin 29

Satsuki Kiryuuin

Round 4
Lost by 595 votes
Tsukihi Araragi 37

Tsukihi Araragi

Group B
15409
Yuno Gasai 92

Yuno Gasai

Round 3
1287 vote difference
Tsubasa Hanekawa 28

Tsubasa Hanekawa

Round 4
Lost by 1516 votes
Sento Isuzu 38

Sento Isuzu

Group D
15065
Iroha Isshiki 27

Iroha Isshiki

Round 4
566 vote difference
Iroha Isshiki 27

Iroha Isshiki

Round 4
Lost by 566 votes
Mami Tomoe 39

Mami Tomoe

Group C
9353
Touka Kirishima 90

Touka Kirishima

Round 3
136 vote difference
Touka Kirishima 90

Touka Kirishima

Round 3
Lost by 136 votes
Kanade "Tenshi" Tachibana 40

Kanade "Tenshi" Tachibana

Group A
15578
Riza Hawkeye 25

Riza Hawkeye

Round 4
718 vote difference
Riza Hawkeye 25

Riza Hawkeye

Round 4
Lost by 718 votes
Rory Mercury 41

Rory Mercury

Group A
15363
Mikasa Ackerman 24

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 4
74 vote difference
Mikasa Ackerman 24

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 4
Lost by 74 votes
Megumi Tadokoro 42

Megumi Tadokoro

Group C
45205
Holo 6

Holo

Round 8
16 vote difference
Mikoto Misaka 53

Mikoto Misaka

Round 9
Lost by 1423 votes
Kosaki Onodera 43

Kosaki Onodera

Group D
23955
Reina Kousaka 86

Reina Kousaka

Round 3
557 vote difference
Holo 6

Holo

Round 6
Lost by 2102 votes
Asuna Yuuki 44

Asuna Yuuki

Group B
11207
Hirasawa Yui 85

Hirasawa Yui

Round 3
123 vote difference
Hirasawa Yui 85

Hirasawa Yui

Round 3
Lost by 123 votes
Shizuka Hiratsuka 45

Shizuka Hiratsuka

Group B
18504
Illyasviel von Einzbern 20

Illyasviel von Einzbern

Round 4
133 vote difference
Sakura Chiyo 13

Sakura Chiyo

Round 5
Lost by 1623 votes
Madoka Kaname 46

Madoka Kaname

Group D
10529
Kumiko Oumae 83

Kumiko Oumae

Round 3
199 vote difference
Kumiko Oumae 83

Kumiko Oumae

Round 3
Lost by 199 votes
Alice Nakiri 47

Alice Nakiri

Group C
25888
Saber 2

Saber

Round 6
285 vote difference
Saber 2

Saber

Round 6
Lost by 285 votes
Chitoge Kirisaki 48

Chitoge Kirisaki

Group A
16419
Kaori Miyazono 17

Kaori Miyazono

Round 4
571 vote difference
Kaori Miyazono 17

Kaori Miyazono

Round 4
Lost by 571 votes
Haru Onodera 49

Haru Onodera

Group A
15258
Hestia 80

Hestia

Round 3
1207 vote difference
Haruhi Suzumiya 16

Haruhi Suzumiya

Round 4
Lost by 2121 votes
Asuka Langley Souryuu 50

Asuka Langley Souryuu

Group C
14925
Karen Araragi 15

Karen Araragi

Round 4
45 vote difference
Karen Araragi 15

Karen Araragi

Round 4
Lost by 45 votes
Rei Ayanami 51

Rei Ayanami

Group D
9836
Azusa Nakano 78

Azusa Nakano

Round 3
496 vote difference
Azusa Nakano 78

Azusa Nakano

Round 3
Lost by 496 votes
Fubuki 52

Fubuki

Group B
10317
Kyou Fujibayashi 205

Kyou Fujibayashi

Round 2
1403 vote difference
Urara Shiraishi 77

Urara Shiraishi

Round 3
Lost by 1415 votes
Mikoto Misaka 53

Mikoto Misaka

Group B
44000
Hitagi Senjougahara 1

Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 8
37 vote difference
Hinata Hyuuga 54

Hinata Hyuuga

Group D
5269
Akeno Himejima 203

Akeno Himejima

Round 2
79 vote difference
Akeno Himejima 203

Akeno Himejima

Round 2
Lost by 79 votes
Olivier Mira Armstrong 55

Olivier Mira Armstrong

Group C
9303
Megumi Katou 74

Megumi Katou

Round 3
269 vote difference
Megumi Katou 74

Megumi Katou

Round 3
Lost by 269 votes
Ami Kawashima 56

Ami Kawashima

Group A
14144
Nene Odagiri 201

Nene Odagiri

Round 2
867 vote difference
Eru Chitanda 9

Eru Chitanda

Round 4
Lost by 2329 votes
Aoi Miyamori 57

Aoi Miyamori

Group A
14785
Jibril 8

Jibril

Round 4
697 vote difference
Jibril 8

Jibril

Round 4
Lost by 697 votes
Erina Nakiri 58

Erina Nakiri

Group C
14730
Nia Teppelin 71

Nia Teppelin

Round 3
344 vote difference
Suruga Kanbaru 7

Suruga Kanbaru

Round 4
Lost by 1068 votes
Nadeko Sengoku 59

Nadeko Sengoku

Group D
12786
Ritsu Tainaka 70

Ritsu Tainaka

Round 3
281 vote difference
Holo 6

Holo

Round 4
Lost by 3144 votes
Shino "Sinon" Asada 60

Shino "Sinon" Asada

Group B
9991
Akame 69

Akame

Round 3
292 vote difference
Akame 69

Akame

Round 3
Lost by 292 votes
Himeko Inaba 61

Himeko Inaba

Group B
16033
Shiina Mashiro 68

Shiina Mashiro

Round 3
1154 vote difference
Ryuuko Matoi 4

Ryuuko Matoi

Round 4
Lost by 1180 votes
Seishirou Tsugumi 62

Seishirou Tsugumi

Group D
13810
Sakura Matou 67

Sakura Matou

Round 3
767 vote difference
Rin Tohsaka 3

Rin Tohsaka

Round 4
Lost by 2806 votes
Mio Akiyama 63

Mio Akiyama

Group C
15363
Nanami Aoyama 66

Nanami Aoyama

Round 3
1190 vote difference
Saber 2

Saber

Round 4
Lost by 1720 votes
Misato Katsuragi 64

Misato Katsuragi

Group A
10430
Celty Sturluson 65

Celty Sturluson

Round 3
650 vote difference
Celty Sturluson 65

Celty Sturluson

Round 3
Lost by 650 votes
Celty Sturluson 65

Celty Sturluson

Group A
14587
Misato Katsuragi 64

Misato Katsuragi

Round 3
650 vote difference
Hitagi Senjougahara 1

Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 4
Lost by 3078 votes
Nanami Aoyama 66

Nanami Aoyama

Group C
9175
Mio Akiyama 63

Mio Akiyama

Round 3
1190 vote difference
Mio Akiyama 63

Mio Akiyama

Round 3
Lost by 1190 votes
Sakura Matou 67

Sakura Matou

Group D
10283
Seishirou Tsugumi 62

Seishirou Tsugumi

Round 3
767 vote difference
Seishirou Tsugumi 62

Seishirou Tsugumi

Round 3
Lost by 767 votes
Shiina Mashiro 68

Shiina Mashiro

Group B
9636
Himeko Inaba 61

Himeko Inaba

Round 3
1154 vote difference
Himeko Inaba 61

Himeko Inaba

Round 3
Lost by 1154 votes
Akame 69

Akame

Group B
13015
Shino "Sinon" Asada 60

Shino "Sinon" Asada

Round 3
292 vote difference
Shinobu Oshino 5

Shinobu Oshino

Round 4
Lost by 2392 votes
Ritsu Tainaka 70

Ritsu Tainaka

Group D
9216
Nadeko Sengoku 59

Nadeko Sengoku

Round 3
281 vote difference
Nadeko Sengoku 59

Nadeko Sengoku

Round 3
Lost by 281 votes
Nia Teppelin 71

Nia Teppelin

Group C
10249
Erina Nakiri 58

Erina Nakiri

Round 3
344 vote difference
Erina Nakiri 58

Erina Nakiri

Round 3
Lost by 344 votes
Faye Valentine 72

Faye Valentine

Group A
9365
Aoi Miyamori 57

Aoi Miyamori

Round 3
748 vote difference
Aoi Miyamori 57

Aoi Miyamori

Round 3
Lost by 748 votes
Rumiho "Feyris" Akiha 73

Rumiho "Feyris" Akiha

Group A
10293
Ruri Miyamoto 184

Ruri Miyamoto

Round 2
654 vote difference
Ami Kawashima 56

Ami Kawashima

Round 3
Lost by 1068 votes
Megumi Katou 74

Megumi Katou

Group C
12519
Olivier Mira Armstrong 55

Olivier Mira Armstrong

Round 3
269 vote difference
Komachi Hikigaya 10

Komachi Hikigaya

Round 4
Lost by 546 votes
Yotsugi Ononoki 75

Yotsugi Ononoki

Group D
13727
Akeno Himejima 203

Akeno Himejima

Round 3
510 vote difference
Mako Mankanshoku 11

Mako Mankanshoku

Round 4
Lost by 1051 votes
Miyauchi Renge 76

Miyauchi Renge

Group B
8166
Pina Co Lada 181

Pina Co Lada

Round 2
663 vote difference
Mikoto Misaka 53

Mikoto Misaka

Round 3
Lost by 1679 votes
Urara Shiraishi 77

Urara Shiraishi

Group B
13740
Fubuki 52

Fubuki

Round 3
1415 vote difference
Sakura Chiyo 13

Sakura Chiyo

Round 4
Lost by 1464 votes
Azusa Nakano 78

Azusa Nakano

Group D
13705
Rei Ayanami 51

Rei Ayanami

Round 3
496 vote difference
Yui Yuigahama 14

Yui Yuigahama

Round 4
Lost by 2068 votes
Miria Harvent 79

Miria Harvent

Group C
4729
Revy 178

Revy

Round 2
308 vote difference
Revy 178

Revy

Round 2
Lost by 308 votes
Hestia 80

Hestia

Group A
9599
Kofuku Ebisu 177

Kofuku Ebisu

Round 2
430 vote difference
Haru Onodera 49

Haru Onodera

Round 3
Lost by 1207 votes
Ema Yasuhara 81

Ema Yasuhara

Group A
9997
Chitoge Kirisaki 48

Chitoge Kirisaki

Round 3
909 vote difference
Chitoge Kirisaki 48

Chitoge Kirisaki

Round 3
Lost by 909 votes
Shinka Nibutani 82

Shinka Nibutani

Group C
7530
Maria Sarushima 431

Maria Sarushima

Round 1
642 vote difference
Alice Nakiri 47

Alice Nakiri

Round 3
Lost by 2048 votes
Kumiko Oumae 83

Kumiko Oumae

Group D
13168
Madoka Kaname 46

Madoka Kaname

Round 3
199 vote difference
Mayuri Shiina 19

Mayuri Shiina

Round 4
Lost by 663 votes
Miia 84

Miia

Group B
9605
Leone 173

Leone

Round 2
961 vote difference
Shizuka Hiratsuka 45

Shizuka Hiratsuka

Round 3
Lost by 1125 votes
Hirasawa Yui 85

Hirasawa Yui

Group B
13633
Asuna Yuuki 44

Asuna Yuuki

Round 3
123 vote difference
Yoko Littner 21

Yoko Littner

Round 4
Lost by 1166 votes
Reina Kousaka 86

Reina Kousaka

Group D
9474
Kosaki Onodera 43

Kosaki Onodera

Round 3
557 vote difference
Kosaki Onodera 43

Kosaki Onodera

Round 3
Lost by 557 votes
Akatsuki 87

Akatsuki

Group C
9004
Misaka 10032 170

Misaka 10032

Round 2
1552 vote difference
Megumi Tadokoro 42

Megumi Tadokoro

Round 3
Lost by 1875 votes
Minori Kushieda 88

Minori Kushieda

Group A
10040
Midori Imai 169

Midori Imai

Round 2
454 vote difference
Rory Mercury 41

Rory Mercury

Round 3
Lost by 725 votes
Sayaka Miki 89

Sayaka Miki

Group A
9639
Zombina 168

Zombina

Round 2
1019 vote difference
Kanade "Tenshi" Tachibana 40

Kanade "Tenshi" Tachibana

Round 3
Lost by 1453 votes
Touka Kirishima 90

Touka Kirishima

Group C
11896
Mami Tomoe 39

Mami Tomoe

Round 3
136 vote difference
Winry Rockbell 26

Winry Rockbell

Round 4
Lost by 2937 votes
Kyouko Sakura 91

Kyouko Sakura

Group D
8258
Erika Yano 166

Erika Yano

Round 2
118 vote difference
Sento Isuzu 38

Sento Isuzu

Round 3
Lost by 1486 votes
Yuno Gasai 92

Yuno Gasai

Group B
8805
Saegusa Mayumi 165

Saegusa Mayumi

Round 2
630 vote difference
Tsukihi Araragi 37

Tsukihi Araragi

Round 3
Lost by 1287 votes
Albedo 93

Albedo

Group B
9007
Stephanie Dora 36

Stephanie Dora

Round 3
511 vote difference
Stephanie Dora 36

Stephanie Dora

Round 3
Lost by 511 votes
Togame 94

Togame

Group D
8360
Mother Yuigahama 163

Mother Yuigahama

Round 2
245 vote difference
Irisviel von Einzbern 35

Irisviel von Einzbern

Round 3
Lost by 772 votes
Emi Yusa 95

Emi Yusa

Group C
9848
C.C. 34

C.C.

Round 3
917 vote difference
C.C. 34

C.C.

Round 3
Lost by 917 votes
Yuki Nagato 96

Yuki Nagato

Group A
10728
Akane Tsunemori 33

Akane Tsunemori

Round 3
179 vote difference
Akane Tsunemori 33

Akane Tsunemori

Round 3
Lost by 179 votes
Nao Tomori 97

Nao Tomori

Group A
9442
Ruri Gokou 160

Ruri Gokou

Round 2
431 vote difference
Suzuha Amane 32

Suzuha Amane

Round 3
Lost by 1478 votes
Kallen Stadtfeld 98

Kallen Stadtfeld

Group C
8549
Asuka Tanaka 159

Asuka Tanaka

Round 2
239 vote difference
Homura Akemi 31

Homura Akemi

Round 3
Lost by 2113 votes
Yuuko Aioi 99

Yuuko Aioi

Group D
5760
Saki Kawasaki 158

Saki Kawasaki

Round 2
435 vote difference
Saki Kawasaki 158

Saki Kawasaki

Round 2
Lost by 435 votes
Marika Tachibana 100

Marika Tachibana

Group B
9798
Satsuki Kiryuuin 29

Satsuki Kiryuuin

Round 3
747 vote difference
Satsuki Kiryuuin 29

Satsuki Kiryuuin

Round 3
Lost by 747 votes
Utaha Kasumigaoka 101

Utaha Kasumigaoka

Group B
9477
Tsubasa Hanekawa 28

Tsubasa Hanekawa

Round 3
726 vote difference
Tsubasa Hanekawa 28

Tsubasa Hanekawa

Round 3
Lost by 726 votes
Izumi Curtis 102

Izumi Curtis

Group D
8002
Minene Uryuu 155

Minene Uryuu

Round 2
603 vote difference
Iroha Isshiki 27

Iroha Isshiki

Round 3
Lost by 1958 votes
Tsumugi Kotobuki 103

Tsumugi Kotobuki

Group C
8041
Haruhara Haruko 154

Haruhara Haruko

Round 2
688 vote difference
Winry Rockbell 26

Winry Rockbell

Round 3
Lost by 2223 votes
Kurokami no Onna 104

Kurokami no Onna

Group A
8662
Rachnera Arachnera 153

Rachnera Arachnera

Round 2
395 vote difference
Riza Hawkeye 25

Riza Hawkeye

Round 3
Lost by 2524 votes
Izuna Hatsuse 105

Izuna Hatsuse

Group A
9201
Maka Albarn 152

Maka Albarn

Round 2
483 vote difference
Mikasa Ackerman 24

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 3
Lost by 2266 votes
Shinoa Hiiragi 106

Shinoa Hiiragi

Group C
7782
Izuko Gaen 151

Izuko Gaen

Round 2
429 vote difference
Tatsumaki 23

Tatsumaki

Round 3
Lost by 1219 votes
Rider 107

Rider

Group D
5313
Mirai Kuriyama 150

Mirai Kuriyama

Round 2
632 vote difference
Mirai Kuriyama 150

Mirai Kuriyama

Round 2
Lost by 632 votes
Ikumi Mito 108

Ikumi Mito

Group B
5809
Anna Nishikinomiya 149

Anna Nishikinomiya

Round 2
435 vote difference
Anna Nishikinomiya 149

Anna Nishikinomiya

Round 2
Lost by 435 votes
Esdeath 109

Esdeath

Group B
9392
Nui Harime 148

Nui Harime

Round 2
1095 vote difference
Illyasviel von Einzbern 20

Illyasviel von Einzbern

Round 3
Lost by 1439 votes
Shizuka Sakaki 110

Shizuka Sakaki

Group D
9172
Mayuri Shiina 19

Mayuri Shiina

Round 3
1179 vote difference
Mayuri Shiina 19

Mayuri Shiina

Round 3
Lost by 1179 votes
Ougi Oshino 111

Ougi Oshino

Group C
5064
Watashi 146

Watashi

Round 2
282 vote difference
Watashi 146

Watashi

Round 2
Lost by 282 votes
Hiyori Iki 112

Hiyori Iki

Group A
10128
Tomoyo Sakagami 145

Tomoyo Sakagami

Round 2
1184 vote difference
Kaori Miyazono 17

Kaori Miyazono

Round 3
Lost by 1386 votes
Chelsea 113

Chelsea

Group A
8695
Last Order 144

Last Order

Round 2
278 vote difference
Haruhi Suzumiya 16

Haruhi Suzumiya

Round 3
Lost by 2364 votes
Yuuki Konno 114

Yuuki Konno

Group C
8309
Euphemia li Britannia 143

Euphemia li Britannia

Round 2
834 vote difference
Karen Araragi 15

Karen Araragi

Round 3
Lost by 2436 votes
Papi 115

Papi

Group D
7977
Mio Naganohara 142

Mio Naganohara

Round 2
681 vote difference
Yui Yuigahama 14

Yui Yuigahama

Round 3
Lost by 2774 votes
Erza Scarlet 116

Erza Scarlet

Group B
8185
Misato Tachibana 397

Misato Tachibana

Round 1
835 vote difference
Sakura Chiyo 13

Sakura Chiyo

Round 3
Lost by 2432 votes
Sasha Blouse 117

Sasha Blouse

Group B
8062
Tsubaki Andou 140

Tsubaki Andou

Round 2
422 vote difference
Shiro 12

Shiro

Round 3
Lost by 2126 votes
Tooka Takanashi 118

Tooka Takanashi

Group D
8327
Haruno Yukinoshita 139

Haruno Yukinoshita

Round 2
253 vote difference
Mako Mankanshoku 11

Mako Mankanshoku

Round 3
Lost by 648 votes
Ayame Kajou 119

Ayame Kajou

Group C
7989
Yui 138

Yui

Round 2
564 vote difference
Komachi Hikigaya 10

Komachi Hikigaya

Round 3
Lost by 1393 votes
Lelei La Lalena 120

Lelei La Lalena

Group A
5600
Ayase Aragaki 137

Ayase Aragaki

Round 2
174 vote difference
Ayase Aragaki 137

Ayase Aragaki

Round 2
Lost by 174 votes
Kagura 121

Kagura

Group A
5363
Yuzuki Seo 136

Yuzuki Seo

Round 2
657 vote difference
Yuzuki Seo 136

Yuzuki Seo

Round 2
Lost by 657 votes
Jessie 122

Jessie

Group C
1822
Ryu Lion 391

Ryu Lion

Round 1
414 vote difference
Ryu Lion 391

Ryu Lion

Round 1
Lost by 414 votes
Rias Gremory 123

Rias Gremory

Group D
7551
Natsuki Nakagawa 134

Natsuki Nakagawa

Round 2
434 vote difference
Holo 6

Holo

Round 3
Lost by 2726 votes
Motoko "Major" Kusanagi 124

Motoko "Major" Kusanagi

Group B
7487
Morgiana 133

Morgiana

Round 2
32 vote difference
Shinobu Oshino 5

Shinobu Oshino

Round 3
Lost by 2107 votes
Suu 125

Suu

Group B
5884
Mayaka Ibara 132

Mayaka Ibara

Round 2
489 vote difference
Mayaka Ibara 132

Mayaka Ibara

Round 2
Lost by 489 votes
Rikka Takanashi 126

Rikka Takanashi

Group D
9880
Rea Sanka 387

Rea Sanka

Round 1
1760 vote difference
Rin Tohsaka 3

Rin Tohsaka

Round 3
Lost by 2177 votes
Lan Fan 127

Lan Fan

Group C
8546
Marielle 383

Marielle

Round 2
1092 vote difference
Saber 2

Saber

Round 3
Lost by 3590 votes
Yurippe Nakamura 128

Yurippe Nakamura

Group A
9110
Bishamon 129

Bishamon

Round 2
556 vote difference
Hitagi Senjougahara 1

Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 3
Lost by 3089 votes
Bishamon 129

Bishamon

Group A
5780
Tsukiko Tsutsukakushi 384

Tsukiko Tsutsukakushi

Round 1
487 vote difference
Yurippe Nakamura 128

Yurippe Nakamura

Round 2
Lost by 556 votes
Taiga Fujimura 130

Taiga Fujimura

Group C
2302
Marielle 383

Marielle

Round 1
35 vote difference
Marielle 383

Marielle

Round 1
Lost by 35 votes
Rika "Lisbeth" Shinozaki 131

Rika "Lisbeth" Shinozaki

Group D
4980
Nodoka Manabe 382

Nodoka Manabe

Round 1
562 vote difference
Rikka Takanashi 126

Rikka Takanashi

Round 2
Lost by 2149 votes
Mayaka Ibara 132

Mayaka Ibara

Group B
8527
Suu 125

Suu

Round 2
489 vote difference
Ryuuko Matoi 4

Ryuuko Matoi

Round 3
Lost by 3221 votes
Morgiana 133

Morgiana

Group B
5458
Motoko "Major" Kusanagi 124

Motoko "Major" Kusanagi

Round 2
32 vote difference
Motoko "Major" Kusanagi 124

Motoko "Major" Kusanagi

Round 2
Lost by 32 votes
Natsuki Nakagawa 134

Natsuki Nakagawa

Group D
5012
Rias Gremory 123

Rias Gremory

Round 2
434 vote difference
Rias Gremory 123

Rias Gremory

Round 2
Lost by 434 votes
Kaoru Tsunashi 135

Kaoru Tsunashi

Group C
7796
Vorona 378

Vorona

Round 1
1121 vote difference
Suruga Kanbaru 7

Suruga Kanbaru

Round 3
Lost by 2262 votes
Yuzuki Seo 136

Yuzuki Seo

Group A
9184
Kagura 121

Kagura

Round 2
657 vote difference
Jibril 8

Jibril

Round 3
Lost by 1234 votes
Ayase Aragaki 137

Ayase Aragaki

Group A
7549
Lelei La Lalena 120

Lelei La Lalena

Round 2
174 vote difference
Eru Chitanda 9

Eru Chitanda

Round 3
Lost by 2566 votes
Yui 138

Yui

Group C
4642
Ayame Kajou 119

Ayame Kajou

Round 2
564 vote difference
Ayame Kajou 119

Ayame Kajou

Round 2
Lost by 564 votes
Haruno Yukinoshita 139

Haruno Yukinoshita

Group D
5500
Tooka Takanashi 118

Tooka Takanashi

Round 2
253 vote difference
Tooka Takanashi 118

Tooka Takanashi

Round 2
Lost by 253 votes
Tsubaki Andou 140

Tsubaki Andou

Group B
5128
Sasha Blouse 117

Sasha Blouse

Round 2
422 vote difference
Sasha Blouse 117

Sasha Blouse

Round 2
Lost by 422 votes
Kasumi "Misty" 141

Kasumi "Misty"

Group B
5071
Narberal Gamma 372

Narberal Gamma

Round 1
161 vote difference
Erza Scarlet 116

Erza Scarlet

Round 2
Lost by 942 votes
Mio Naganohara 142

Mio Naganohara

Group D
5377
Papi 115

Papi

Round 2
681 vote difference
Papi 115

Papi

Round 2
Lost by 681 votes
Euphemia li Britannia 143

Euphemia li Britannia

Group C
4508
Hitei 370

Hitei

Round 1
690 vote difference
Yuuki Konno 114

Yuuki Konno

Round 2
Lost by 834 votes
Last Order 144

Last Order

Group A
6553
Chelsea 113

Chelsea

Round 2
278 vote difference
Chelsea 113

Chelsea

Round 2
Lost by 278 votes
Tomoyo Sakagami 145

Tomoyo Sakagami

Group A
5007
Konata Izumi 368

Konata Izumi

Round 1
543 vote difference
Hiyori Iki 112

Hiyori Iki

Round 2
Lost by 1184 votes
Watashi 146

Watashi

Group C
7172
Ougi Oshino 111

Ougi Oshino

Round 2
282 vote difference
Hachikuji Mayoi 18

Hachikuji Mayoi

Round 3
Lost by 1398 votes
Nona 147

Nona

Group D
4438
Aoi Yamada 366

Aoi Yamada

Round 1
598 vote difference
Shizuka Sakaki 110

Shizuka Sakaki

Round 2
Lost by 1609 votes
Nui Harime 148

Nui Harime

Group B
5728
Esdeath 109

Esdeath

Round 2
1095 vote difference
Esdeath 109

Esdeath

Round 2
Lost by 1095 votes
Anna Nishikinomiya 149

Anna Nishikinomiya

Group B
8426
Ikumi Mito 108

Ikumi Mito

Round 2
435 vote difference
Yoko Littner 21

Yoko Littner

Round 3
Lost by 2293 votes
Mirai Kuriyama 150

Mirai Kuriyama

Group D
8264
Rider 107

Rider

Round 2
632 vote difference
Nonon Jakuzure 22

Nonon Jakuzure

Round 3
Lost by 860 votes
Izuko Gaen 151

Izuko Gaen

Group C
4486
Shinoa Hiiragi 106

Shinoa Hiiragi

Round 2
429 vote difference
Shinoa Hiiragi 106

Shinoa Hiiragi

Round 2
Lost by 429 votes
Maka Albarn 152

Maka Albarn

Group A
5229
Izuna Hatsuse 105

Izuna Hatsuse

Round 2
483 vote difference
Izuna Hatsuse 105

Izuna Hatsuse

Round 2
Lost by 483 votes
Rachnera Arachnera 153

Rachnera Arachnera

Group A
5652
Kurokami no Onna 104

Kurokami no Onna

Round 2
395 vote difference
Kurokami no Onna 104

Kurokami no Onna

Round 2
Lost by 395 votes
Haruhara Haruko 154

Haruhara Haruko

Group C
4270
Ayumi Takahara 359

Ayumi Takahara

Round 1
361 vote difference
Tsumugi Kotobuki 103

Tsumugi Kotobuki

Round 2
Lost by 688 votes
Minene Uryuu 155

Minene Uryuu

Group D
5061
Izumi Curtis 102

Izumi Curtis

Round 2
603 vote difference
Izumi Curtis 102

Izumi Curtis

Round 2
Lost by 603 votes
Nanami Yasuri 156

Nanami Yasuri

Group B
1998
Tenri Ayukawa 357

Tenri Ayukawa

Round 1
204 vote difference
Tenri Ayukawa 357

Tenri Ayukawa

Round 1
Lost by 204 votes
Shiina 157

Shiina

Group B
5718
Marika Tachibana 100

Marika Tachibana

Round 2
1012 vote difference
Marika Tachibana 100

Marika Tachibana

Round 2
Lost by 1012 votes
Saki Kawasaki 158

Saki Kawasaki

Group D
8271
Yuuko Aioi 99

Yuuko Aioi

Round 2
435 vote difference
Taiga Aisaka 30

Taiga Aisaka

Round 3
Lost by 2332 votes
Asuka Tanaka 159

Asuka Tanaka

Group C
5361
Kallen Stadtfeld 98

Kallen Stadtfeld

Round 2
239 vote difference
Kallen Stadtfeld 98

Kallen Stadtfeld

Round 2
Lost by 239 votes
Ruri Gokou 160

Ruri Gokou

Group A
6056
Nao Tomori 97

Nao Tomori

Round 2
431 vote difference
Nao Tomori 97

Nao Tomori

Round 2
Lost by 431 votes
Karen Kujou 161

Karen Kujou

Group A
2594
Lilith Asami 352

Lilith Asami

Round 1
138 vote difference
Lilith Asami 352

Lilith Asami

Round 1
Lost by 138 votes
Lust 162

Lust

Group C
4682
Kotori Itsuka 351

Kotori Itsuka

Round 1
1224 vote difference
Emi Yusa 95

Emi Yusa

Round 2
Lost by 1714 votes
Mother Yuigahama 163

Mother Yuigahama

Group D
5656
Togame 94

Togame

Round 2
245 vote difference
Togame 94

Togame

Round 2
Lost by 245 votes
Mine 164

Mine

Group B
5714
Albedo 93

Albedo

Round 2
517 vote difference
Albedo 93

Albedo

Round 2
Lost by 517 votes
Saegusa Mayumi 165

Saegusa Mayumi

Group B
5778
Yuno Gasai 92

Yuno Gasai

Round 2
630 vote difference
Yuno Gasai 92

Yuno Gasai

Round 2
Lost by 630 votes
Erika Yano 166

Erika Yano

Group D
5352
Kyouko Sakura 91

Kyouko Sakura

Round 2
118 vote difference
Kyouko Sakura 91

Kyouko Sakura

Round 2
Lost by 118 votes
Sanae Furukawa 167

Sanae Furukawa

Group C
4323
Levy McGarden 346

Levy McGarden

Round 1
578 vote difference
Touka Kirishima 90

Touka Kirishima

Round 2
Lost by 842 votes
Zombina 168

Zombina

Group A
4882
Komari Koshigaya 345

Komari Koshigaya

Round 1
351 vote difference
Sayaka Miki 89

Sayaka Miki

Round 2
Lost by 1019 votes
Midori Imai 169

Midori Imai

Group A
6397
Minori Kushieda 88

Minori Kushieda

Round 2
454 vote difference
Minori Kushieda 88

Minori Kushieda

Round 2
Lost by 454 votes
Misaka 10032 170

Misaka 10032

Group C
4009
Centorea 343

Centorea

Round 1
260 vote difference
Akatsuki 87

Akatsuki

Round 2
Lost by 1552 votes
Kurumi Tokisaki 171

Kurumi Tokisaki

Group D
4648
Miyuki Shiba 342

Miyuki Shiba

Round 1
436 vote difference
Reina Kousaka 86

Reina Kousaka

Round 2
Lost by 963 votes
Nagisa Furukawa 172

Nagisa Furukawa

Group B
5883
Hirasawa Yui 85

Hirasawa Yui

Round 2
839 vote difference
Hirasawa Yui 85

Hirasawa Yui

Round 2
Lost by 839 votes
Leone 173

Leone

Group B
5360
Miia 84

Miia

Round 2
961 vote difference
Miia 84

Miia

Round 2
Lost by 961 votes
Isla 174

Isla

Group D
4941
Kumiko Oumae 83

Kumiko Oumae

Round 2
985 vote difference
Kumiko Oumae 83

Kumiko Oumae

Round 2
Lost by 985 votes
MISAKA 19090 175

MISAKA 19090

Group C
3851
Lily 338

Lily

Round 1
248 vote difference
Shinka Nibutani 82

Shinka Nibutani

Round 2
Lost by 1138 votes
Yuu Kashima 176

Yuu Kashima

Group A
4683
Tsunade 337

Tsunade

Round 1
422 vote difference
Ema Yasuhara 81

Ema Yasuhara

Round 2
Lost by 1617 votes
Kofuku Ebisu 177

Kofuku Ebisu

Group A
5799
Hestia 80

Hestia

Round 2
430 vote difference
Hestia 80

Hestia

Round 2
Lost by 430 votes
Revy 178

Revy

Group C
7393
Miria Harvent 79

Miria Harvent

Round 2
308 vote difference
Asuka Langley Souryuu 50

Asuka Langley Souryuu

Round 3
Lost by 1480 votes
MISAKA 10031 179

MISAKA 10031

Group D
3883
Roberta 334

Roberta

Round 1
582 vote difference
Azusa Nakano 78

Azusa Nakano

Round 2
Lost by 2583 votes
Masami Iwasawa 180

Masami Iwasawa

Group B
4601
Amane Suou 333

Amane Suou

Round 1
302 vote difference
Urara Shiraishi 77

Urara Shiraishi

Round 2
Lost by 1514 votes
Pina Co Lada 181

Pina Co Lada

Group B
5340
Miyauchi Renge 76

Miyauchi Renge

Round 2
663 vote difference
Miyauchi Renge 76

Miyauchi Renge

Round 2
Lost by 663 votes
Petra Ral 182

Petra Ral

Group D
3794
Krul Tepes 331

Krul Tepes

Round 1
12 vote difference
Yotsugi Ononoki 75

Yotsugi Ononoki

Round 2
Lost by 2221 votes
Salama 183

Salama

Group C
4362
Megumi Katou 74

Megumi Katou

Round 2
880 vote difference
Megumi Katou 74

Megumi Katou

Round 2
Lost by 880 votes
Ruri Miyamoto 184

Ruri Miyamoto

Group A
6147
Rumiho "Feyris" Akiha 73

Rumiho "Feyris" Akiha

Round 2
654 vote difference
Rumiho "Feyris" Akiha 73

Rumiho "Feyris" Akiha

Round 2
Lost by 654 votes
Caster 185

Caster

Group A
5574
Faye Valentine 72

Faye Valentine

Round 2
841 vote difference
Faye Valentine 72

Faye Valentine

Round 2
Lost by 841 votes
Aizu Wallenstein 186

Aizu Wallenstein

Group C
4673
Noa Takigawa 327

Noa Takigawa

Round 1
896 vote difference
Nia Teppelin 71

Nia Teppelin

Round 2
Lost by 1085 votes
Kumin Tsuyuri 187

Kumin Tsuyuri

Group D
4756
Ritsu Tainaka 70

Ritsu Tainaka

Round 2
1488 vote difference
Ritsu Tainaka 70

Ritsu Tainaka

Round 2
Lost by 1488 votes
Ui Hirasawa 188

Ui Hirasawa

Group B
4876
Xenovia 325

Xenovia

Round 1
552 vote difference
Akame 69

Akame

Round 2
Lost by 1492 votes
Rinko Ogasawara 189

Rinko Ogasawara

Group B
5174
Sanae Dekomori 324

Sanae Dekomori

Round 1
938 vote difference
Shiina Mashiro 68

Shiina Mashiro

Round 2
Lost by 1345 votes
Nami 190

Nami

Group D
5417
Keiko "Silica" Ayano 323

Keiko "Silica" Ayano

Round 1
1089 vote difference
Sakura Matou 67

Sakura Matou

Round 2
Lost by 1408 votes
Meiko "Menma" Honma 191

Meiko "Menma" Honma

Group C
4202
Toshinou Kyouko 322

Toshinou Kyouko

Round 1
391 vote difference
Nanami Aoyama 66

Nanami Aoyama

Round 2
Lost by 1259 votes
Shino Kuribayashi 192

Shino Kuribayashi

Group A
5122
Chiho Sasaki 321

Chiho Sasaki

Round 1
152 vote difference
Celty Sturluson 65

Celty Sturluson

Round 2
Lost by 1430 votes
Stella Vermillion 193

Stella Vermillion

Group A
2938
Chihiro Kosaka 320

Chihiro Kosaka

Round 1
92 vote difference
Chihiro Kosaka 320

Chihiro Kosaka

Round 1
Lost by 92 votes
Rize Kamishiro 194

Rize Kamishiro

Group C
2135
Nico Yazawa 319

Nico Yazawa

Round 1
38 vote difference
Nico Yazawa 319

Nico Yazawa

Round 1
Lost by 38 votes
Edward Wong Hau Pepelu Tivrusky IV 195

Edward Wong Hau Pepelu Tivrusky IV

Group D
4767
Komugi 318

Komugi

Round 1
815 vote difference
Seishirou Tsugumi 62

Seishirou Tsugumi

Round 2
Lost by 1991 votes
Suguha "Leafa, Sugu" Kirigaya 196

Suguha "Leafa, Sugu" Kirigaya

Group B
4977
Sachi 317

Sachi

Round 1
1155 vote difference
Himeko Inaba 61

Himeko Inaba

Round 2
Lost by 3040 votes
Hakase Shinonome 197

Hakase Shinonome

Group B
5142
Chisaki Hiradaira 316

Chisaki Hiradaira

Round 1
616 vote difference
Shino "Sinon" Asada 60

Shino "Sinon" Asada

Round 2
Lost by 1047 votes
Misa Toudou 198

Misa Toudou

Group D
4754
Lucy Heartfilia 315

Lucy Heartfilia

Round 1
665 vote difference
Nadeko Sengoku 59

Nadeko Sengoku

Round 2
Lost by 1399 votes
Saeko Busujima 199

Saeko Busujima

Group C
3418
Tomoyo Kanzaki 314

Tomoyo Kanzaki

Round 1
127 vote difference
Erina Nakiri 58

Erina Nakiri

Round 2
Lost by 2186 votes
Eriri Spencer Sawamura 200

Eriri Spencer Sawamura

Group A
4556
Mirei Kudou 313

Mirei Kudou

Round 1
594 vote difference
Aoi Miyamori 57

Aoi Miyamori

Round 2
Lost by 1454 votes
Nene Odagiri 201

Nene Odagiri

Group A
5165
Ami Kawashima 56

Ami Kawashima

Round 2
867 vote difference
Ami Kawashima 56

Ami Kawashima

Round 2
Lost by 867 votes
Hana Midorikawa 202

Hana Midorikawa

Group C
4656
Olivier Mira Armstrong 55

Olivier Mira Armstrong

Round 2
821 vote difference
Olivier Mira Armstrong 55

Olivier Mira Armstrong

Round 2
Lost by 821 votes
Akeno Himejima 203

Akeno Himejima

Group D
7901
Hinata Hyuuga 54

Hinata Hyuuga

Round 2
79 vote difference
Yotsugi Ononoki 75

Yotsugi Ononoki

Round 3
Lost by 510 votes
Haqua du Lot Herminium 204

Haqua du Lot Herminium

Group B
4705
May Chang 309

May Chang

Round 1
1198 vote difference
Mikoto Misaka 53

Mikoto Misaka

Round 2
Lost by 2212 votes
Kyou Fujibayashi 205

Kyou Fujibayashi

Group B
5125
Naruko Anjou 308

Naruko Anjou

Round 1
579 vote difference
Fubuki 52

Fubuki

Round 2
Lost by 1403 votes
Erika Karisawa 206

Erika Karisawa

Group D
2071
Kurome 307

Kurome

Round 1
89 vote difference
Kurome 307

Kurome

Round 1
Lost by 89 votes
Elucia de Lute Ima 207

Elucia de Lute Ima

Group C
4581
Meroune Lorelei 306

Meroune Lorelei

Round 1
965 vote difference
Asuka Langley Souryuu 50

Asuka Langley Souryuu

Round 2
Lost by 1308 votes
San 208

San

Group A
5085
Sheele 305

Sheele

Round 1
363 vote difference
Haru Onodera 49

Haru Onodera

Round 2
Lost by 1302 votes
Akari Akaza 209

Akari Akaza

Group A
4606
Shiro 304

Shiro

Round 1
359 vote difference
Chitoge Kirisaki 48

Chitoge Kirisaki

Round 2
Lost by 1958 votes
Hange Zoe 210

Hange Zoe

Group C
1704
Ryouko Sakaki 303

Ryouko Sakaki

Round 1
882 vote difference
Ryouko Sakaki 303

Ryouko Sakaki

Round 1
Lost by 882 votes
Mitsuki Nase 211

Mitsuki Nase

Group D
5242
Artificial Human 18 302

Artificial Human 18

Round 1
1066 vote difference
Madoka Kaname 46

Madoka Kaname

Round 2
Lost by 1112 votes
Natalia Kamiński 212

Natalia Kamiński

Group B
1873
Kouko Kaga 301

Kouko Kaga

Round 1
562 vote difference
Kouko Kaga 301

Kouko Kaga

Round 1
Lost by 562 votes
Meme 213

Meme

Group B
5178
Kurihara Mari 300

Kurihara Mari

Round 1
431 vote difference
Asuna Yuuki 44

Asuna Yuuki

Round 2
Lost by 1586 votes
Nanako Onodera 214

Nanako Onodera

Group D
3662
Popura Taneshima 299

Popura Taneshima

Round 1
387 vote difference
Kosaki Onodera 43

Kosaki Onodera

Round 2
Lost by 3124 votes
Tomoko Kuroki 215

Tomoko Kuroki

Group C
3837
Lisa Lisa 298

Lisa Lisa

Round 1
811 vote difference
Megumi Tadokoro 42

Megumi Tadokoro

Round 2
Lost by 2487 votes
Hazuki Katou 216

Hazuki Katou

Group A
4405
Sawako Yamanaka 297

Sawako Yamanaka

Round 1
227 vote difference
Rory Mercury 41

Rory Mercury

Round 2
Lost by 1721 votes
Saki Watanabe 217

Saki Watanabe

Group A
4836
Misaki Kamiigusa 296

Misaki Kamiigusa

Round 1
449 vote difference
Kanade "Tenshi" Tachibana 40

Kanade "Tenshi" Tachibana

Round 2
Lost by 1302 votes
Annie Leonhart 218

Annie Leonhart

Group C
4391
Yozuru Kagenui 295

Yozuru Kagenui

Round 1
559 vote difference
Mami Tomoe 39

Mami Tomoe

Round 2
Lost by 1344 votes
Suzuno Kamazuki 219

Suzuno Kamazuki

Group D
3891
Tooka Yatogami 294

Tooka Yatogami

Round 1
767 vote difference
Sento Isuzu 38

Sento Isuzu

Round 2
Lost by 2476 votes
Sumire Kanou 220

Sumire Kanou

Group B
4688
Lala 293

Lala

Round 1
948 vote difference
Tsukihi Araragi 37

Tsukihi Araragi

Round 2
Lost by 2575 votes
Ennis 221

Ennis

Group B
4863
Maiya Hisau 292

Maiya Hisau

Round 1
248 vote difference
Stephanie Dora 36

Stephanie Dora

Round 2
Lost by 2004 votes
Lenessia Eruarte Cowen 222

Lenessia Eruarte Cowen

Group D
1927
Latifah Fleuranza 291

Latifah Fleuranza

Round 1
368 vote difference
Latifah Fleuranza 291

Latifah Fleuranza

Round 1
Lost by 368 votes
Sylphy 223

Sylphy

Group C
4316
Nice Holystone 290

Nice Holystone

Round 1
722 vote difference
C.C. 34

C.C.

Round 2
Lost by 1864 votes
Sukuyo Mankanshoku 224

Sukuyo Mankanshoku

Group A
5433
Moeka Kiryuu 289

Moeka Kiryuu

Round 1
541 vote difference
Akane Tsunemori 33

Akane Tsunemori

Round 2
Lost by 1637 votes
Maria Ross 225

Maria Ross

Group A
4920
Inori Yuzuriha 288

Inori Yuzuriha

Round 1
248 vote difference
Suzuha Amane 32

Suzuha Amane

Round 2
Lost by 2733 votes
Chloe von Einzbern 226

Chloe von Einzbern

Group C
3535
Fuu Kasumi 287

Fuu Kasumi

Round 1
60 vote difference
Homura Akemi 31

Homura Akemi

Round 2
Lost by 2573 votes
Chlammy Zell 227

Chlammy Zell

Group D
4608
Lain Iwakura 286

Lain Iwakura

Round 1
1174 vote difference
Taiga Aisaka 30

Taiga Aisaka

Round 2
Lost by 3247 votes
Rita Ainsworth 228

Rita Ainsworth

Group B
4490
Shino Amakusa 285

Shino Amakusa

Round 1
30 vote difference
Satsuki Kiryuuin 29

Satsuki Kiryuuin

Round 2
Lost by 2235 votes
Ruiko Saten 229

Ruiko Saten

Group B
4639
Seras Victoria 284

Seras Victoria

Round 1
829 vote difference
Tsubasa Hanekawa 28

Tsubasa Hanekawa

Round 2
Lost by 2383 votes
Maki Nishikino 230

Maki Nishikino

Group D
4287
MISAKA 9982 283

MISAKA 9982

Round 1
688 vote difference
Iroha Isshiki 27

Iroha Isshiki

Round 2
Lost by 1938 votes
Rukia Kuchiki 231

Rukia Kuchiki

Group C
3284
Blair 282

Blair

Round 1
303 vote difference
Winry Rockbell 26

Winry Rockbell

Round 2
Lost by 2888 votes
Nurse Joy 232

Nurse Joy

Group A
2416
Tsubaki Sawabe 281

Tsubaki Sawabe

Round 1
1033 vote difference
Tsubaki Sawabe 281

Tsubaki Sawabe

Round 1
Lost by 1033 votes
Ryou Fujibayashi 233

Ryou Fujibayashi

Group A
2136
Iori Nagase 280

Iori Nagase

Round 1
970 vote difference
Iori Nagase 280

Iori Nagase

Round 1
Lost by 970 votes
Chane Laforet 234

Chane Laforet

Group C
3633
Neferpitou 279

Neferpitou

Round 1
191 vote difference
Tatsumaki 23

Tatsumaki

Round 2
Lost by 2169 votes
Temari 235

Temari

Group D
1509
Muse 278

Muse

Round 1
926 vote difference
Muse 278

Muse

Round 1
Lost by 926 votes
Yuuki Yoshino 236

Yuuki Yoshino

Group B
4604
Misa Amane 277

Misa Amane

Round 1
1049 vote difference
Yoko Littner 21

Yoko Littner

Round 2
Lost by 3296 votes
Shiki Ryougi 237

Shiki Ryougi

Group B
5070
Shirley Fenette 276

Shirley Fenette

Round 1
937 vote difference
Illyasviel von Einzbern 20

Illyasviel von Einzbern

Round 2
Lost by 1609 votes
Yasuko Takasu 238

Yasuko Takasu

Group D
4216
Feel Nilvalen 275

Feel Nilvalen

Round 1
749 vote difference
Mayuri Shiina 19

Mayuri Shiina

Round 2
Lost by 3274 votes
Sapphire "Midori" Kawashima 239

Sapphire "Midori" Kawashima

Group C
1826
Fremy Speeddraw 274

Fremy Speeddraw

Round 1
313 vote difference
Fremy Speeddraw 274

Fremy Speeddraw

Round 1
Lost by 313 votes
Kirino Kousaka 240

Kirino Kousaka

Group A
4419
Chaika Trabant 273

Chaika Trabant

Round 1
241 vote difference
Kaori Miyazono 17

Kaori Miyazono

Round 2
Lost by 2583 votes
Nano Shinonome 241

Nano Shinonome

Group A
5091
Doppel 272

Doppel

Round 1
1417 vote difference
Haruhi Suzumiya 16

Haruhi Suzumiya

Round 2
Lost by 2588 votes
Kuroko Shirai 242

Kuroko Shirai

Group C
2034
Hotaru Ichijou 271

Hotaru Ichijou

Round 1
100 vote difference
Hotaru Ichijou 271

Hotaru Ichijou

Round 1
Lost by 100 votes
Sodachi Oikura 243

Sodachi Oikura

Group D
4534
Stocking Anarchy 270

Stocking Anarchy

Round 1
1214 vote difference
Yui Yuigahama 14

Yui Yuigahama

Round 2
Lost by 3019 votes
Hisako Arato 244

Hisako Arato

Group B
4649
Anri Sonohara 269

Anri Sonohara

Round 1
818 vote difference
Sakura Chiyo 13

Sakura Chiyo

Round 2
Lost by 2840 votes
Miyu Edelfelt 245

Miyu Edelfelt

Group B
3672
Rinko Yamato 268

Rinko Yamato

Round 1
40 vote difference
Shiro 12

Shiro

Round 2
Lost by 3049 votes
Chihiro Ogino 246

Chihiro Ogino

Group D
4680
Ragyou Kiryuuin 267

Ragyou Kiryuuin

Round 1
1380 vote difference
Mako Mankanshoku 11

Mako Mankanshoku

Round 2
Lost by 2463 votes
Sena Kashiwazaki 247

Sena Kashiwazaki

Group C
3543
Hatoko Kushikawa 266

Hatoko Kushikawa

Round 1
248 vote difference
Komachi Hikigaya 10

Komachi Hikigaya

Round 2
Lost by 1794 votes
Krista Lenz 248

Krista Lenz

Group A
2773
Hana Kirisaki 265

Hana Kirisaki

Round 1
30 vote difference
Hana Kirisaki 265

Hana Kirisaki

Round 1
Lost by 30 votes
Tuka Luna Marceau 249

Tuka Luna Marceau

Group A
4204
Misa Kurobane 264

Misa Kurobane

Round 1
535 vote difference
Jibril 8

Jibril

Round 2
Lost by 3179 votes
Mai Minakami 250

Mai Minakami

Group C
3327
Kotomi Ichinose 263

Kotomi Ichinose

Round 1
326 vote difference
Suruga Kanbaru 7

Suruga Kanbaru

Round 2
Lost by 2908 votes
Kaori Kanzaki 251

Kaori Kanzaki

Group D
3789
Biscuit Krueger 262

Biscuit Krueger

Round 1
947 vote difference
Holo 6

Holo

Round 2
Lost by 3687 votes
Najenda 252

Najenda

Group B
1944
Koneko Toujou 261

Koneko Toujou

Round 1
413 vote difference
Koneko Toujou 261

Koneko Toujou

Round 1
Lost by 413 votes
Mahiru Inami 253

Mahiru Inami

Group B
2153
Anzu Yokoyama 260

Anzu Yokoyama

Round 1
117 vote difference
Anzu Yokoyama 260

Anzu Yokoyama

Round 1
Lost by 117 votes
Shalltear Bloodfallen 254

Shalltear Bloodfallen

Group D
3783
Tsubaki Nakatsukasa 259

Tsubaki Nakatsukasa

Round 1
285 vote difference
Rin Tohsaka 3

Rin Tohsaka

Round 2
Lost by 4189 votes
Asahina Mikuru 255

Asahina Mikuru

Group C
3912
Fuyumi Irisu 258

Fuyumi Irisu

Round 1
189 vote difference
Saber 2

Saber

Round 2
Lost by 3246 votes
Takeya Yuki 256

Takeya Yuki

Group A
1568
Kurumi Ebisuzawa 257

Kurumi Ebisuzawa

Round 1
2361 vote difference
Kurumi Ebisuzawa 257

Kurumi Ebisuzawa

Round 1
Lost by 2361 votes
Kurumi Ebisuzawa 257

Kurumi Ebisuzawa

Group A
5602
Takeya Yuki 256

Takeya Yuki

Round 1
2361 vote difference
Hitagi Senjougahara 1

Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 2
Lost by 2877 votes
Fuyumi Irisu 258

Fuyumi Irisu

Group C
2207
Asahina Mikuru 255

Asahina Mikuru

Round 1
189 vote difference
Asahina Mikuru 255

Asahina Mikuru

Round 1
Lost by 189 votes
Tsubaki Nakatsukasa 259

Tsubaki Nakatsukasa

Group D
2065
Shalltear Bloodfallen 254

Shalltear Bloodfallen

Round 1
285 vote difference
Shalltear Bloodfallen 254

Shalltear Bloodfallen

Round 1
Lost by 285 votes
Anzu Yokoyama 260

Anzu Yokoyama

Group B
3683
Mahiru Inami 253

Mahiru Inami

Round 1
117 vote difference
Ryuuko Matoi 4

Ryuuko Matoi

Round 2
Lost by 4488 votes
Koneko Toujou 261

Koneko Toujou

Group B
4030
Najenda 252

Najenda

Round 1
413 vote difference
Shinobu Oshino 5

Shinobu Oshino

Round 2
Lost by 3319 votes
Biscuit Krueger 262

Biscuit Krueger

Group D
1512
Kaori Kanzaki 251

Kaori Kanzaki

Round 1
947 vote difference
Kaori Kanzaki 251

Kaori Kanzaki

Round 1
Lost by 947 votes
Kotomi Ichinose 263

Kotomi Ichinose

Group C
1765
Mai Minakami 250

Mai Minakami

Round 1
326 vote difference
Mai Minakami 250

Mai Minakami

Round 1
Lost by 326 votes
Misa Kurobane 264

Misa Kurobane

Group A
2483
Tuka Luna Marceau 249

Tuka Luna Marceau

Round 1
535 vote difference
Tuka Luna Marceau 249

Tuka Luna Marceau

Round 1
Lost by 535 votes
Hana Kirisaki 265

Hana Kirisaki

Group A
3998
Krista Lenz 248

Krista Lenz

Round 1
30 vote difference
Eru Chitanda 9

Eru Chitanda

Round 2
Lost by 2990 votes
Hatoko Kushikawa 266

Hatoko Kushikawa

Group C
1727
Sena Kashiwazaki 247

Sena Kashiwazaki

Round 1
248 vote difference
Sena Kashiwazaki 247

Sena Kashiwazaki

Round 1
Lost by 248 votes
Ragyou Kiryuuin 267

Ragyou Kiryuuin

Group D
1445
Chihiro Ogino 246

Chihiro Ogino

Round 1
1380 vote difference
Chihiro Ogino 246

Chihiro Ogino

Round 1
Lost by 1380 votes
Rinko Yamato 268

Rinko Yamato

Group B
2010
Miyu Edelfelt 245

Miyu Edelfelt

Round 1
40 vote difference
Miyu Edelfelt 245

Miyu Edelfelt

Round 1
Lost by 40 votes
Anri Sonohara 269

Anri Sonohara

Group B
1932
Hisako Arato 244

Hisako Arato

Round 1
818 vote difference
Hisako Arato 244

Hisako Arato

Round 1
Lost by 818 votes
Stocking Anarchy 270

Stocking Anarchy

Group D
1540
Sodachi Oikura 243

Sodachi Oikura

Round 1
1214 vote difference
Sodachi Oikura 243

Sodachi Oikura

Round 1
Lost by 1214 votes
Hotaru Ichijou 271

Hotaru Ichijou

Group C
3870
Kuroko Shirai 242

Kuroko Shirai

Round 1
100 vote difference
Karen Araragi 15

Karen Araragi

Round 2
Lost by 1945 votes
Doppel 272

Doppel

Group A
2196
Nano Shinonome 241

Nano Shinonome

Round 1
1417 vote difference
Nano Shinonome 241

Nano Shinonome

Round 1
Lost by 1417 votes
Chaika Trabant 273

Chaika Trabant

Group A
2754
Kirino Kousaka 240

Kirino Kousaka

Round 1
241 vote difference
Kirino Kousaka 240

Kirino Kousaka

Round 1
Lost by 241 votes
Fremy Speeddraw 274

Fremy Speeddraw

Group C
4039
Sapphire "Midori" Kawashima 239

Sapphire "Midori" Kawashima

Round 1
313 vote difference
Hachikuji Mayoi 18

Hachikuji Mayoi

Round 2
Lost by 1570 votes
Feel Nilvalen 275

Feel Nilvalen

Group D
1762
Yasuko Takasu 238

Yasuko Takasu

Round 1
749 vote difference
Yasuko Takasu 238

Yasuko Takasu

Round 1
Lost by 749 votes
Shirley Fenette 276

Shirley Fenette

Group B
1784
Shiki Ryougi 237

Shiki Ryougi

Round 1
937 vote difference
Shiki Ryougi 237

Shiki Ryougi

Round 1
Lost by 937 votes
Misa Amane 277

Misa Amane

Group B
1799
Yuuki Yoshino 236

Yuuki Yoshino

Round 1
1049 vote difference
Yuuki Yoshino 236

Yuuki Yoshino

Round 1
Lost by 1049 votes
Muse 278

Muse

Group D
4306
Temari 235

Temari

Round 1
926 vote difference
Nonon Jakuzure 22

Nonon Jakuzure

Round 2
Lost by 2496 votes
Neferpitou 279

Neferpitou

Group C
1840
Chane Laforet 234

Chane Laforet

Round 1
191 vote difference
Chane Laforet 234

Chane Laforet

Round 1
Lost by 191 votes
Iori Nagase 280

Iori Nagase

Group A
4866
Ryou Fujibayashi 233

Ryou Fujibayashi

Round 1
970 vote difference
Mikasa Ackerman 24

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 2
Lost by 1938 votes
Tsubaki Sawabe 281

Tsubaki Sawabe

Group A
5311
Nurse Joy 232

Nurse Joy

Round 1
1033 vote difference
Riza Hawkeye 25

Riza Hawkeye

Round 2
Lost by 1790 votes
Blair 282

Blair

Group C
1788
Rukia Kuchiki 231

Rukia Kuchiki

Round 1
303 vote difference
Rukia Kuchiki 231

Rukia Kuchiki

Round 1
Lost by 303 votes
MISAKA 9982 283

MISAKA 9982

Group D
1613
Maki Nishikino 230

Maki Nishikino

Round 1
688 vote difference
Maki Nishikino 230

Maki Nishikino

Round 1
Lost by 688 votes
Seras Victoria 284

Seras Victoria

Group B
1730
Ruiko Saten 229

Ruiko Saten

Round 1
829 vote difference
Ruiko Saten 229

Ruiko Saten

Round 1
Lost by 829 votes
Shino Amakusa 285

Shino Amakusa

Group B
2138
Rita Ainsworth 228

Rita Ainsworth

Round 1
30 vote difference
Rita Ainsworth 228

Rita Ainsworth

Round 1
Lost by 30 votes
Lain Iwakura 286

Lain Iwakura

Group D
1612
Chlammy Zell 227

Chlammy Zell

Round 1
1174 vote difference
Chlammy Zell 227

Chlammy Zell

Round 1
Lost by 1174 votes
Fuu Kasumi 287

Fuu Kasumi

Group C
2056
Chloe von Einzbern 226

Chloe von Einzbern

Round 1
60 vote difference
Chloe von Einzbern 226

Chloe von Einzbern

Round 1
Lost by 60 votes
Inori Yuzuriha 288

Inori Yuzuriha

Group A
3098
Maria Ross 225

Maria Ross

Round 1
248 vote difference
Maria Ross 225

Maria Ross

Round 1
Lost by 248 votes
Moeka Kiryuu 289

Moeka Kiryuu

Group A
3016
Sukuyo Mankanshoku 224

Sukuyo Mankanshoku

Round 1
541 vote difference
Sukuyo Mankanshoku 224

Sukuyo Mankanshoku

Round 1
Lost by 541 votes
Nice Holystone 290

Nice Holystone

Group C
1790
Sylphy 223

Sylphy

Round 1
722 vote difference
Sylphy 223

Sylphy

Round 1
Lost by 722 votes
Latifah Fleuranza 291

Latifah Fleuranza

Group D
4172
Lenessia Eruarte Cowen 222

Lenessia Eruarte Cowen

Round 1
368 vote difference
Irisviel von Einzbern 35

Irisviel von Einzbern

Round 2
Lost by 2642 votes
Maiya Hisau 292

Maiya Hisau

Group B
2226
Ennis 221

Ennis

Round 1
248 vote difference
Ennis 221

Ennis

Round 1
Lost by 248 votes
Lala 293

Lala

Group B
1735
Sumire Kanou 220

Sumire Kanou

Round 1
948 vote difference
Sumire Kanou 220

Sumire Kanou

Round 1
Lost by 948 votes
Tooka Yatogami 294

Tooka Yatogami

Group D
1466
Suzuno Kamazuki 219

Suzuno Kamazuki

Round 1
767 vote difference
Suzuno Kamazuki 219

Suzuno Kamazuki

Round 1
Lost by 767 votes
Yozuru Kagenui 295

Yozuru Kagenui

Group C
1866
Annie Leonhart 218

Annie Leonhart

Round 1
559 vote difference
Annie Leonhart 218

Annie Leonhart

Round 1
Lost by 559 votes
Misaki Kamiigusa 296

Misaki Kamiigusa

Group A
2509
Saki Watanabe 217

Saki Watanabe

Round 1
449 vote difference
Saki Watanabe 217

Saki Watanabe

Round 1
Lost by 449 votes
Sawako Yamanaka 297

Sawako Yamanaka

Group A
2538
Hazuki Katou 216

Hazuki Katou

Round 1
227 vote difference
Hazuki Katou 216

Hazuki Katou

Round 1
Lost by 227 votes
Lisa Lisa 298

Lisa Lisa

Group C
1578
Tomoko Kuroki 215

Tomoko Kuroki

Round 1
811 vote difference
Tomoko Kuroki 215

Tomoko Kuroki

Round 1
Lost by 811 votes
Popura Taneshima 299

Popura Taneshima

Group D
1834
Nanako Onodera 214

Nanako Onodera

Round 1
387 vote difference
Nanako Onodera 214

Nanako Onodera

Round 1
Lost by 387 votes
Kurihara Mari 300

Kurihara Mari

Group B
1989
Meme 213

Meme

Round 1
431 vote difference
Meme 213

Meme

Round 1
Lost by 431 votes
Kouko Kaga 301

Kouko Kaga

Group B
4332
Natalia Kamiński 212

Natalia Kamiński

Round 1
562 vote difference
Shizuka Hiratsuka 45

Shizuka Hiratsuka

Round 2
Lost by 2279 votes
Artificial Human 18 302

Artificial Human 18

Group D
1619
Mitsuki Nase 211

Mitsuki Nase

Round 1
1066 vote difference
Mitsuki Nase 211

Mitsuki Nase

Round 1
Lost by 1066 votes
Ryouko Sakaki 303

Ryouko Sakaki

Group C
3366
Hange Zoe 210

Hange Zoe

Round 1
882 vote difference
Alice Nakiri 47

Alice Nakiri

Round 2
Lost by 3194 votes
Shiro 304

Shiro

Group A
2506
Akari Akaza 209

Akari Akaza

Round 1
359 vote difference
Akari Akaza 209

Akari Akaza

Round 1
Lost by 359 votes
Sheele 305

Sheele

Group A
2727
San 208

San

Round 1
363 vote difference
San 208

San

Round 1
Lost by 363 votes
Meroune Lorelei 306

Meroune Lorelei

Group C
1618
Elucia de Lute Ima 207

Elucia de Lute Ima

Round 1
965 vote difference
Elucia de Lute Ima 207

Elucia de Lute Ima

Round 1
Lost by 965 votes
Kurome 307

Kurome

Group D
4466
Erika Karisawa 206

Erika Karisawa

Round 1
89 vote difference
Rei Ayanami 51

Rei Ayanami

Round 2
Lost by 1512 votes
Naruko Anjou 308

Naruko Anjou

Group B
1877
Kyou Fujibayashi 205

Kyou Fujibayashi

Round 1
579 vote difference
Kyou Fujibayashi 205

Kyou Fujibayashi

Round 1
Lost by 579 votes
May Chang 309

May Chang

Group B
1620
Haqua du Lot Herminium 204

Haqua du Lot Herminium

Round 1
1198 vote difference
Haqua du Lot Herminium 204

Haqua du Lot Herminium

Round 1
Lost by 1198 votes
Rouka Numachi 310

Rouka Numachi

Group D
1515
Akeno Himejima 203

Akeno Himejima

Round 1
960 vote difference
Akeno Himejima 203

Akeno Himejima

Round 1
Lost by 960 votes
Officer Jenny 311

Officer Jenny

Group C
1569
Hana Midorikawa 202

Hana Midorikawa

Round 1
972 vote difference
Hana Midorikawa 202

Hana Midorikawa

Round 1
Lost by 972 votes
Choudokyuu Senkan Kongou 312

Choudokyuu Senkan Kongou

Group A
2127
Nene Odagiri 201

Nene Odagiri

Round 1
981 vote difference
Nene Odagiri 201

Nene Odagiri

Round 1
Lost by 981 votes
Mirei Kudou 313

Mirei Kudou

Group A
2304
Eriri Spencer Sawamura 200

Eriri Spencer Sawamura

Round 1
594 vote difference
Eriri Spencer Sawamura 200

Eriri Spencer Sawamura

Round 1
Lost by 594 votes
Tomoyo Kanzaki 314

Tomoyo Kanzaki

Group C
1866
Saeko Busujima 199

Saeko Busujima

Round 1
127 vote difference
Saeko Busujima 199

Saeko Busujima

Round 1
Lost by 127 votes
Lucy Heartfilia 315

Lucy Heartfilia

Group D
1785
Misa Toudou 198

Misa Toudou

Round 1
665 vote difference
Misa Toudou 198

Misa Toudou

Round 1
Lost by 665 votes
Chisaki Hiradaira 316

Chisaki Hiradaira

Group B
1760
Hakase Shinonome 197

Hakase Shinonome

Round 1
616 vote difference
Hakase Shinonome 197

Hakase Shinonome

Round 1
Lost by 616 votes
Sachi 317

Sachi

Group B
1882
Suguha "Leafa, Sugu" Kirigaya 196

Suguha "Leafa, Sugu" Kirigaya

Round 1
1155 vote difference
Suguha "Leafa, Sugu" Kirigaya 196

Suguha "Leafa, Sugu" Kirigaya

Round 1
Lost by 1155 votes
Komugi 318

Komugi

Group D
1700
Edward Wong Hau Pepelu Tivrusky IV 195

Edward Wong Hau Pepelu Tivrusky IV

Round 1
815 vote difference
Edward Wong Hau Pepelu Tivrusky IV 195

Edward Wong Hau Pepelu Tivrusky IV

Round 1
Lost by 815 votes
Nico Yazawa 319

Nico Yazawa

Group C
3356
Rize Kamishiro 194

Rize Kamishiro

Round 1
38 vote difference
Mio Akiyama 63

Mio Akiyama

Round 2
Lost by 2694 votes
Chihiro Kosaka 320

Chihiro Kosaka

Group A
5154
Stella Vermillion 193

Stella Vermillion

Round 1
92 vote difference
Misato Katsuragi 64

Misato Katsuragi

Round 2
Lost by 833 votes
Chiho Sasaki 321

Chiho Sasaki

Group A
3033
Shino Kuribayashi 192

Shino Kuribayashi

Round 1
152 vote difference
Shino Kuribayashi 192

Shino Kuribayashi

Round 1
Lost by 152 votes
Toshinou Kyouko 322

Toshinou Kyouko

Group C
1947
Meiko "Menma" Honma 191

Meiko "Menma" Honma

Round 1
391 vote difference
Meiko "Menma" Honma 191

Meiko "Menma" Honma

Round 1
Lost by 391 votes
Keiko "Silica" Ayano 323

Keiko "Silica" Ayano

Group D
1833
Nami 190

Nami

Round 1
1089 vote difference
Nami 190

Nami

Round 1
Lost by 1089 votes
Sanae Dekomori 324

Sanae Dekomori

Group B
1863
Rinko Ogasawara 189

Rinko Ogasawara

Round 1
938 vote difference
Rinko Ogasawara 189

Rinko Ogasawara

Round 1
Lost by 938 votes
Xenovia 325

Xenovia

Group B
1919
Ui Hirasawa 188

Ui Hirasawa

Round 1
552 vote difference
Ui Hirasawa 188

Ui Hirasawa

Round 1
Lost by 552 votes
Suzie Q 326

Suzie Q

Group D
1145
Kumin Tsuyuri 187

Kumin Tsuyuri

Round 1
1585 vote difference
Kumin Tsuyuri 187

Kumin Tsuyuri

Round 1
Lost by 1585 votes
Noa Takigawa 327

Noa Takigawa

Group C
1647
Aizu Wallenstein 186

Aizu Wallenstein

Round 1
896 vote difference
Aizu Wallenstein 186

Aizu Wallenstein

Round 1
Lost by 896 votes
Elizabeth Liones 328

Elizabeth Liones

Group A
2242
Caster 185

Caster

Round 1
1194 vote difference
Caster 185

Caster

Round 1
Lost by 1194 votes
Hina Ebina 329

Hina Ebina

Group A
1819
Ruri Miyamoto 184

Ruri Miyamoto

Round 1
1969 vote difference
Ruri Miyamoto 184

Ruri Miyamoto

Round 1
Lost by 1969 votes
Mirajane Strauss 330

Mirajane Strauss

Group C
1575
Salama 183

Salama

Round 1
950 vote difference
Salama 183

Salama

Round 1
Lost by 950 votes
Krul Tepes 331

Krul Tepes

Group D
1893
Petra Ral 182

Petra Ral

Round 1
12 vote difference
Petra Ral 182

Petra Ral

Round 1
Lost by 12 votes
Miko 332

Miko

Group B
1774
Pina Co Lada 181

Pina Co Lada

Round 1
1006 vote difference
Pina Co Lada 181

Pina Co Lada

Round 1
Lost by 1006 votes
Amane Suou 333

Amane Suou

Group B
2060
Masami Iwasawa 180

Masami Iwasawa

Round 1
302 vote difference
Masami Iwasawa 180

Masami Iwasawa

Round 1
Lost by 302 votes
Roberta 334

Roberta

Group D
1632
MISAKA 10031 179

MISAKA 10031

Round 1
582 vote difference
MISAKA 10031 179

MISAKA 10031

Round 1
Lost by 582 votes
Kaede Kagayama 335

Kaede Kagayama

Group C
1568
Revy 178

Revy

Round 1
900 vote difference
Revy 178

Revy

Round 1
Lost by 900 votes
Hinako Inui 336

Hinako Inui

Group A
2387
Kofuku Ebisu 177

Kofuku Ebisu

Round 1
934 vote difference
Kofuku Ebisu 177

Kofuku Ebisu

Round 1
Lost by 934 votes
Tsunade 337

Tsunade

Group A
2675
Yuu Kashima 176

Yuu Kashima

Round 1
422 vote difference
Yuu Kashima 176

Yuu Kashima

Round 1
Lost by 422 votes
Lily 338

Lily

Group C
1847
MISAKA 19090 175

MISAKA 19090

Round 1
248 vote difference
MISAKA 19090 175

MISAKA 19090

Round 1
Lost by 248 votes
Eli Ayase 339

Eli Ayase

Group D
1359
Isla 174

Isla

Round 1
1211 vote difference
Isla 174

Isla

Round 1
Lost by 1211 votes
Kiyoko Shimizu 340

Kiyoko Shimizu

Group B
1753
Leone 173

Leone

Round 1
970 vote difference
Leone 173

Leone

Round 1
Lost by 970 votes
Ushio 341

Ushio

Group B
955
Nagisa Furukawa 172

Nagisa Furukawa

Round 1
2212 vote difference
Nagisa Furukawa 172

Nagisa Furukawa

Round 1
Lost by 2212 votes
Miyuki Shiba 342

Miyuki Shiba

Group D
1796
Kurumi Tokisaki 171

Kurumi Tokisaki

Round 1
436 vote difference
Kurumi Tokisaki 171

Kurumi Tokisaki

Round 1
Lost by 436 votes
Centorea 343

Centorea

Group C
2027
Misaka 10032 170

Misaka 10032

Round 1
260 vote difference
Misaka 10032 170

Misaka 10032

Round 1
Lost by 260 votes
Mother Araragi 344

Mother Araragi

Group A
1935
Midori Imai 169

Midori Imai

Round 1
2076 vote difference
Midori Imai 169

Midori Imai

Round 1
Lost by 2076 votes
Komari Koshigaya 345

Komari Koshigaya

Group A
2484
Zombina 168

Zombina

Round 1
351 vote difference
Zombina 168

Zombina

Round 1
Lost by 351 votes
Levy McGarden 346

Levy McGarden

Group C
1705
Sanae Furukawa 167

Sanae Furukawa

Round 1
578 vote difference
Sanae Furukawa 167

Sanae Furukawa

Round 1
Lost by 578 votes
Atsuko Kagari 347

Atsuko Kagari

Group D
1463
Erika Yano 166

Erika Yano

Round 1
1045 vote difference
Erika Yano 166

Erika Yano

Round 1
Lost by 1045 votes
Mosquito Girl 348

Mosquito Girl

Group B
1579
Saegusa Mayumi 165

Saegusa Mayumi

Round 1
1514 vote difference
Saegusa Mayumi 165

Saegusa Mayumi

Round 1
Lost by 1514 votes
Chiyo Kurihara 349

Chiyo Kurihara

Group B
1846
Mine 164

Mine

Round 1
1082 vote difference
Mine 164

Mine

Round 1
Lost by 1082 votes
Juvia Lockser 350

Juvia Lockser

Group D
1926
Mother Yuigahama 163

Mother Yuigahama

Round 1
739 vote difference
Mother Yuigahama 163

Mother Yuigahama

Round 1
Lost by 739 votes
Kotori Itsuka 351

Kotori Itsuka

Group C
1596
Lust 162

Lust

Round 1
1224 vote difference
Lust 162

Lust

Round 1
Lost by 1224 votes
Lilith Asami 352

Lilith Asami

Group A
4727
Karen Kujou 161

Karen Kujou

Round 1
138 vote difference
Yuki Nagato 96

Yuki Nagato

Round 2
Lost by 1006 votes
Serena 353

Serena

Group A
2347
Ruri Gokou 160

Ruri Gokou

Round 1
1416 vote difference
Ruri Gokou 160

Ruri Gokou

Round 1
Lost by 1416 votes
Yui Kiriyama 354

Yui Kiriyama

Group C
1490
Asuka Tanaka 159

Asuka Tanaka

Round 1
1303 vote difference
Asuka Tanaka 159

Asuka Tanaka

Round 1
Lost by 1303 votes
Yusa Kurobane 355

Yusa Kurobane

Group D
1434
Saki Kawasaki 158

Saki Kawasaki

Round 1
1608 vote difference
Saki Kawasaki 158

Saki Kawasaki

Round 1
Lost by 1608 votes
Sucy Manbavaran 356

Sucy Manbavaran

Group B
1742
Shiina 157

Shiina

Round 1
1262 vote difference
Shiina 157

Shiina

Round 1
Lost by 1262 votes
Tenri Ayukawa 357

Tenri Ayukawa

Group B
4111
Nanami Yasuri 156

Nanami Yasuri

Round 1
204 vote difference
Utaha Kasumigaoka 101

Utaha Kasumigaoka

Round 2
Lost by 1688 votes
Yoruichi Shihouin 358

Yoruichi Shihouin

Group D
1658
Minene Uryuu 155

Minene Uryuu

Round 1
775 vote difference
Minene Uryuu 155

Minene Uryuu

Round 1
Lost by 775 votes
Ayumi Takahara 359

Ayumi Takahara

Group C
1826
Haruhara Haruko 154

Haruhara Haruko

Round 1
361 vote difference
Haruhara Haruko 154

Haruhara Haruko

Round 1
Lost by 361 votes
Wendy Marvell 360

Wendy Marvell

Group A
2335
Rachnera Arachnera 153

Rachnera Arachnera

Round 1
1024 vote difference
Rachnera Arachnera 153

Rachnera Arachnera

Round 1
Lost by 1024 votes
Mitsumine Mashiro 361

Mitsumine Mashiro

Group A
2414
Maka Albarn 152

Maka Albarn

Round 1
517 vote difference
Maka Albarn 152

Maka Albarn

Round 1
Lost by 517 votes
Tamako Kitashirakawa 362

Tamako Kitashirakawa

Group C
1733
Izuko Gaen 151

Izuko Gaen

Round 1
616 vote difference
Izuko Gaen 151

Izuko Gaen

Round 1
Lost by 616 votes
Levi Kazama 363

Levi Kazama

Group D
1605
Mirai Kuriyama 150

Mirai Kuriyama

Round 1
837 vote difference
Mirai Kuriyama 150

Mirai Kuriyama

Round 1
Lost by 837 votes
Haruka 364

Haruka

Group B
1453
Anna Nishikinomiya 149

Anna Nishikinomiya

Round 1
1790 vote difference
Anna Nishikinomiya 149

Anna Nishikinomiya

Round 1
Lost by 1790 votes
Tsuruya 365

Tsuruya

Group B
1835
Nui Harime 148

Nui Harime

Round 1
1220 vote difference
Nui Harime 148

Nui Harime

Round 1
Lost by 1220 votes
Aoi Yamada 366

Aoi Yamada

Group D
1768
Nona 147

Nona

Round 1
598 vote difference
Nona 147

Nona

Round 1
Lost by 598 votes
Honoka Kousaka 367

Honoka Kousaka

Group C
1684
Watashi 146

Watashi

Round 1
342 vote difference
Watashi 146

Watashi

Round 1
Lost by 342 votes
Konata Izumi 368

Konata Izumi

Group A
2495
Tomoyo Sakagami 145

Tomoyo Sakagami

Round 1
543 vote difference
Tomoyo Sakagami 145

Tomoyo Sakagami

Round 1
Lost by 543 votes
Mai Valentine 369

Mai Valentine

Group A
1626
Last Order 144

Last Order

Round 1
2547 vote difference
Last Order 144

Last Order

Round 1
Lost by 2547 votes
Hitei 370

Hitei

Group C
1686
Euphemia li Britannia 143

Euphemia li Britannia

Round 1
690 vote difference
Euphemia li Britannia 143

Euphemia li Britannia

Round 1
Lost by 690 votes
Milly Ashford 371

Milly Ashford

Group D
1756
Mio Naganohara 142

Mio Naganohara

Round 1
906 vote difference
Mio Naganohara 142

Mio Naganohara

Round 1
Lost by 906 votes
Narberal Gamma 372

Narberal Gamma

Group B
2297
Kasumi "Misty" 141

Kasumi "Misty"

Round 1
161 vote difference
Kasumi "Misty" 141

Kasumi "Misty"

Round 1
Lost by 161 votes
Mavis Vermillion 373

Mavis Vermillion

Group B
1678
Tsubaki Andou 140

Tsubaki Andou

Round 1
774 vote difference
Tsubaki Andou 140

Tsubaki Andou

Round 1
Lost by 774 votes
Lala Satalin Deviluke 374

Lala Satalin Deviluke

Group D
1403
Haruno Yukinoshita 139

Haruno Yukinoshita

Round 1
1370 vote difference
Haruno Yukinoshita 139

Haruno Yukinoshita

Round 1
Lost by 1370 votes
Yuuna Yuuki 375

Yuuna Yuuki

Group C
1345
Yui 138

Yui

Round 1
1140 vote difference
Yui 138

Yui

Round 1
Lost by 1140 votes
Momo Belia Deviluke 376

Momo Belia Deviluke

Group A
2057
Ayase Aragaki 137

Ayase Aragaki

Round 1
1197 vote difference
Ayase Aragaki 137

Ayase Aragaki

Round 1
Lost by 1197 votes
Rumi Tsurumi 377

Rumi Tsurumi

Group A
2105
Yuzuki Seo 136

Yuzuki Seo

Round 1
1498 vote difference
Yuzuki Seo 136

Yuzuki Seo

Round 1
Lost by 1498 votes
Vorona 378

Vorona

Group C
1493
Kaoru Tsunashi 135

Kaoru Tsunashi

Round 1
1121 vote difference
Kaoru Tsunashi 135

Kaoru Tsunashi

Round 1
Lost by 1121 votes
Yona 379

Yona

Group D
1702
Natsuki Nakagawa 134

Natsuki Nakagawa

Round 1
636 vote difference
Natsuki Nakagawa 134

Natsuki Nakagawa

Round 1
Lost by 636 votes
Mamimi Samejima 380

Mamimi Samejima

Group B
1622
Morgiana 133

Morgiana

Round 1
1062 vote difference
Morgiana 133

Morgiana

Round 1
Lost by 1062 votes
Sakurako Ohmuro 381

Sakurako Ohmuro

Group B
1456
Mayaka Ibara 132

Mayaka Ibara

Round 1
1759 vote difference
Mayaka Ibara 132

Mayaka Ibara

Round 1
Lost by 1759 votes
Nodoka Manabe 382

Nodoka Manabe

Group D
2175
Rika "Lisbeth" Shinozaki 131

Rika "Lisbeth" Shinozaki

Round 1
562 vote difference
Rika "Lisbeth" Shinozaki 131

Rika "Lisbeth" Shinozaki

Round 1
Lost by 562 votes
Marielle 383

Marielle

Group C
4394
Taiga Fujimura 130

Taiga Fujimura

Round 1
35 vote difference
Lan Fan 127

Lan Fan

Round 2
Lost by 1092 votes
Tsukiko Tsutsukakushi 384

Tsukiko Tsutsukakushi

Group A
2878
Bishamon 129

Bishamon

Round 1
487 vote difference
Bishamon 129

Bishamon

Round 1
Lost by 487 votes
Umi Sonoda 385

Umi Sonoda

Group A
2353
Yurippe Nakamura 128

Yurippe Nakamura

Round 1
1680 vote difference
Yurippe Nakamura 128

Yurippe Nakamura

Round 1
Lost by 1680 votes
Robin Nico 386

Robin Nico

Group C
1569
Lan Fan 127

Lan Fan

Round 1
1700 vote difference
Lan Fan 127

Lan Fan

Round 1
Lost by 1700 votes
Rea Sanka 387

Rea Sanka

Group D
1380
Rikka Takanashi 126

Rikka Takanashi

Round 1
1760 vote difference
Rikka Takanashi 126

Rikka Takanashi

Round 1
Lost by 1760 votes
Kaede Kayano 388

Kaede Kayano

Group B
2212
Suu 125

Suu

Round 1
602 vote difference
Suu 125

Suu

Round 1
Lost by 602 votes
Kana Kimishima 389

Kana Kimishima

Group B
1601
Motoko "Major" Kusanagi 124

Motoko "Major" Kusanagi

Round 1
1055 vote difference
Motoko "Major" Kusanagi 124

Motoko "Major" Kusanagi

Round 1
Lost by 1055 votes
Makoto Konno 390

Makoto Konno

Group D
1644
Rias Gremory 123

Rias Gremory

Round 1
1009 vote difference
Rias Gremory 123

Rias Gremory

Round 1
Lost by 1009 votes
Ryu Lion 391

Ryu Lion

Group C
3921
Jessie 122

Jessie

Round 1
414 vote difference
Kaoru Tsunashi 135

Kaoru Tsunashi

Round 2
Lost by 1141 votes
Kuroko Sumisu 392

Kuroko Sumisu

Group A
2187
Kagura 121

Kagura

Round 1
1054 vote difference
Kagura 121

Kagura

Round 1
Lost by 1054 votes
Misuzu Misaka 393

Misuzu Misaka

Group A
2202
Lelei La Lalena 120

Lelei La Lalena

Round 1
1133 vote difference
Lelei La Lalena 120

Lelei La Lalena

Round 1
Lost by 1133 votes
Ayano Sugiura 394

Ayano Sugiura

Group C
1455
Ayame Kajou 119

Ayame Kajou

Round 1
1171 vote difference
Ayame Kajou 119

Ayame Kajou

Round 1
Lost by 1171 votes
Maou 395

Maou

Group D
1332
Tooka Takanashi 118

Tooka Takanashi

Round 1
1255 vote difference
Tooka Takanashi 118

Tooka Takanashi

Round 1
Lost by 1255 votes
Misaki Nakahara 396

Misaki Nakahara

Group B
1719
Sasha Blouse 117

Sasha Blouse

Round 1
1116 vote difference
Sasha Blouse 117

Sasha Blouse

Round 1
Lost by 1116 votes
Misato Tachibana 397

Misato Tachibana

Group B
1915
Erza Scarlet 116

Erza Scarlet

Round 1
835 vote difference
Erza Scarlet 116

Erza Scarlet

Round 1
Lost by 835 votes
Shiori Shiomiya 398

Shiori Shiomiya

Group D
1762
Papi 115

Papi

Round 1
959 vote difference
Papi 115

Papi

Round 1
Lost by 959 votes
Maria Akizuki 399

Maria Akizuki

Group C
1619
Yuuki Konno 114

Yuuki Konno

Round 1
1221 vote difference
Yuuki Konno 114

Yuuki Konno

Round 1
Lost by 1221 votes
Akane Akaza 400

Akane Akaza

Group A
2085
Chelsea 113

Chelsea

Round 1
1762 vote difference
Chelsea 113

Chelsea

Round 1
Lost by 1762 votes
Cornelia li Britannia 401

Cornelia li Britannia

Group A
1735
Hiyori Iki 112

Hiyori Iki

Round 1
2734 vote difference
Hiyori Iki 112

Hiyori Iki

Round 1
Lost by 2734 votes
Hikari 402

Hikari

Group C
1701
Ougi Oshino 111

Ougi Oshino

Round 1
1142 vote difference
Ougi Oshino 111

Ougi Oshino

Round 1
Lost by 1142 votes
Kotori Minami 403

Kotori Minami

Group D
1131
Shizuka Sakaki 110

Shizuka Sakaki

Round 1
1808 vote difference
Shizuka Sakaki 110

Shizuka Sakaki

Round 1
Lost by 1808 votes
Fuuko Ibuki 404

Fuuko Ibuki

Group B
1705
Esdeath 109

Esdeath

Round 1
1504 vote difference
Esdeath 109

Esdeath

Round 1
Lost by 1504 votes
Orihime Inoue 405

Orihime Inoue

Group B
1591
Ikumi Mito 108

Ikumi Mito

Round 1
1470 vote difference
Ikumi Mito 108

Ikumi Mito

Round 1
Lost by 1470 votes
Hancock Boa 406

Hancock Boa

Group D
1468
Rider 107

Rider

Round 1
1267 vote difference
Rider 107

Rider

Round 1
Lost by 1267 votes
Shirona "Cynthia" 407

Shirona "Cynthia"

Group C
1595
Shinoa Hiiragi 106

Shinoa Hiiragi

Round 1
827 vote difference
Shinoa Hiiragi 106

Shinoa Hiiragi

Round 1
Lost by 827 votes
Panty Anarchy 408

Panty Anarchy

Group A
1925
Izuna Hatsuse 105

Izuna Hatsuse

Round 1
2140 vote difference
Izuna Hatsuse 105

Izuna Hatsuse

Round 1
Lost by 2140 votes
Medusa Gorgon 409

Medusa Gorgon

Group A
1555
Kurokami no Onna 104

Kurokami no Onna

Round 1
2421 vote difference
Kurokami no Onna 104

Kurokami no Onna

Round 1
Lost by 2421 votes
Mei Misaki 410

Mei Misaki

Group C
1520
Tsumugi Kotobuki 103

Tsumugi Kotobuki

Round 1
1201 vote difference
Tsumugi Kotobuki 103

Tsumugi Kotobuki

Round 1
Lost by 1201 votes
Eucliwood Hellscythe 411

Eucliwood Hellscythe

Group D
1734
Izumi Curtis 102

Izumi Curtis

Round 1
865 vote difference
Izumi Curtis 102

Izumi Curtis

Round 1
Lost by 865 votes
Zanki Kiguchi 412

Zanki Kiguchi

Group B
1125
Utaha Kasumigaoka 101

Utaha Kasumigaoka

Round 1
2122 vote difference
Utaha Kasumigaoka 101

Utaha Kasumigaoka

Round 1
Lost by 2122 votes
Michiru Kinushima 413

Michiru Kinushima

Group B
1559
Marika Tachibana 100

Marika Tachibana

Round 1
1657 vote difference
Marika Tachibana 100

Marika Tachibana

Round 1
Lost by 1657 votes
Konayuki Itezora 414

Konayuki Itezora

Group D
1110
Yuuko Aioi 99

Yuuko Aioi

Round 1
1838 vote difference
Yuuko Aioi 99

Yuuko Aioi

Round 1
Lost by 1838 votes
Satone Shichimiya 415

Satone Shichimiya

Group C
1512
Kallen Stadtfeld 98

Kallen Stadtfeld

Round 1
1635 vote difference
Kallen Stadtfeld 98

Kallen Stadtfeld

Round 1
Lost by 1635 votes
Yoshino 416

Yoshino

Group A
1764
Nao Tomori 97

Nao Tomori

Round 1
2245 vote difference
Nao Tomori 97

Nao Tomori

Round 1
Lost by 2245 votes
Mei Sunohara 417

Mei Sunohara

Group A
1418
Yuki Nagato 96

Yuki Nagato

Round 1
3189 vote difference
Yuki Nagato 96

Yuki Nagato

Round 1
Lost by 3189 votes
Yui Funami 418

Yui Funami

Group C
1258
Emi Yusa 95

Emi Yusa

Round 1
1905 vote difference
Emi Yusa 95

Emi Yusa

Round 1
Lost by 1905 votes
Irina Jelavic 419

Irina Jelavic

Group D
1742
Togame 94

Togame

Round 1
717 vote difference
Togame 94

Togame

Round 1
Lost by 717 votes
Akari Acura 420

Akari Acura

Group B
1359
Albedo 93

Albedo

Round 1
1601 vote difference
Albedo 93

Albedo

Round 1
Lost by 1601 votes
Touko Aozaki 421

Touko Aozaki

Group B
1562
Yuno Gasai 92

Yuno Gasai

Round 1
1441 vote difference
Yuno Gasai 92

Yuno Gasai

Round 1
Lost by 1441 votes
Luviagelita Edelfelt 422

Luviagelita Edelfelt

Group D
1374
Kyouko Sakura 91

Kyouko Sakura

Round 1
1623 vote difference
Kyouko Sakura 91

Kyouko Sakura

Round 1
Lost by 1623 votes
Suzu Hagimura 423

Suzu Hagimura

Group C
1456
Touka Kirishima 90

Touka Kirishima

Round 1
1304 vote difference
Touka Kirishima 90

Touka Kirishima

Round 1
Lost by 1304 votes
Ayumi Otosaku 424

Ayumi Otosaku

Group A
1871
Sayaka Miki 89

Sayaka Miki

Round 1
2191 vote difference
Sayaka Miki 89

Sayaka Miki

Round 1
Lost by 2191 votes
Izumi Sakurai 425

Izumi Sakurai

Group A
1794
Minori Kushieda 88

Minori Kushieda

Round 1
2469 vote difference
Minori Kushieda 88

Minori Kushieda

Round 1
Lost by 2469 votes
Alluka Zoldyck 426

Alluka Zoldyck

Group C
1189
Akatsuki 87

Akatsuki

Round 1
1963 vote difference
Akatsuki 87

Akatsuki

Round 1
Lost by 1963 votes
Nunnally Lamperouge 427

Nunnally Lamperouge

Group D
1238
Reina Kousaka 86

Reina Kousaka

Round 1
2065 vote difference
Reina Kousaka 86

Reina Kousaka

Round 1
Lost by 2065 votes
Yachiyo Todoroki 428

Yachiyo Todoroki

Group B
1370
Hirasawa Yui 85

Hirasawa Yui

Round 1
1842 vote difference
Hirasawa Yui 85

Hirasawa Yui

Round 1
Lost by 1842 votes
Kaguya Sumeragi 429

Kaguya Sumeragi

Group B
1403
Miia 84

Miia

Round 1
2090 vote difference
Miia 84

Miia

Round 1
Lost by 2090 votes
Ritsu 430

Ritsu

Group D
1209
Kumiko Oumae 83

Kumiko Oumae

Round 1
1953 vote difference
Kumiko Oumae 83

Kumiko Oumae

Round 1
Lost by 1953 votes
Maria Sarushima 431

Maria Sarushima

Group C
1691
Shinka Nibutani 82

Shinka Nibutani

Round 1
642 vote difference
Shinka Nibutani 82

Shinka Nibutani

Round 1
Lost by 642 votes
Lisanna Strauss 432

Lisanna Strauss

Group A
1846
Ema Yasuhara 81

Ema Yasuhara

Round 1
2144 vote difference
Ema Yasuhara 81

Ema Yasuhara

Round 1
Lost by 2144 votes
Konjiki no Yami 433

Konjiki no Yami

Group A
2054
Hestia 80

Hestia

Round 1
1980 vote difference
Hestia 80

Hestia

Round 1
Lost by 1980 votes
Kazari Uiharu 434

Kazari Uiharu

Group C
1494
Miria Harvent 79

Miria Harvent

Round 1
1148 vote difference
Miria Harvent 79

Miria Harvent

Round 1
Lost by 1148 votes
Vivi Nefertari 435

Vivi Nefertari

Group D
1124
Azusa Nakano 78

Azusa Nakano

Round 1
2211 vote difference
Azusa Nakano 78

Azusa Nakano

Round 1
Lost by 2211 votes
Mary "White" Macbeth 436

Mary "White" Macbeth

Group B
1189
Urara Shiraishi 77

Urara Shiraishi

Round 1
2005 vote difference
Urara Shiraishi 77

Urara Shiraishi

Round 1
Lost by 2005 votes
Natsumi Koshigaya 437

Natsumi Koshigaya

Group B
1048
Miyauchi Renge 76

Miyauchi Renge

Round 1
1840 vote difference
Miyauchi Renge 76

Miyauchi Renge

Round 1
Lost by 1840 votes
Kuroka 438

Kuroka

Group D
1312
Yotsugi Ononoki 75

Yotsugi Ononoki

Round 1
1787 vote difference
Yotsugi Ononoki 75

Yotsugi Ononoki

Round 1
Lost by 1787 votes
Casca 439

Casca

Group C
1466
Megumi Katou 74

Megumi Katou

Round 1
1251 vote difference
Megumi Katou 74

Megumi Katou

Round 1
Lost by 1251 votes
Eve Genoard 440

Eve Genoard

Group A
1401
Rumiho "Feyris" Akiha 73

Rumiho "Feyris" Akiha

Round 1
3054 vote difference
Rumiho "Feyris" Akiha 73

Rumiho "Feyris" Akiha

Round 1
Lost by 3054 votes
Shirayuki 441

Shirayuki

Group A
2239
Faye Valentine 72

Faye Valentine

Round 1
1408 vote difference
Faye Valentine 72

Faye Valentine

Round 1
Lost by 1408 votes
Shion Karanomori 442

Shion Karanomori

Group C
979
Nia Teppelin 71

Nia Teppelin

Round 1
2699 vote difference
Nia Teppelin 71

Nia Teppelin

Round 1
Lost by 2699 votes
Furano Yukihira 443

Furano Yukihira

Group D
1471
Ritsu Tainaka 70

Ritsu Tainaka

Round 1
1269 vote difference
Ritsu Tainaka 70

Ritsu Tainaka

Round 1
Lost by 1269 votes
Yumiko Sakaki 444

Yumiko Sakaki

Group B
1380
Akame 69

Akame

Round 1
1773 vote difference
Akame 69

Akame

Round 1
Lost by 1773 votes
Anya Alstreim 445

Anya Alstreim

Group B
1461
Shiina Mashiro 68

Shiina Mashiro

Round 1
2104 vote difference
Shiina Mashiro 68

Shiina Mashiro

Round 1
Lost by 2104 votes
Satomi Murano 446

Satomi Murano

Group D
1314
Sakura Matou 67

Sakura Matou

Round 1
2298 vote difference
Sakura Matou 67

Sakura Matou

Round 1
Lost by 2298 votes
Lucy 447

Lucy

Group C
1448
Nanami Aoyama 66

Nanami Aoyama

Round 1
1741 vote difference
Nanami Aoyama 66

Nanami Aoyama

Round 1
Lost by 1741 votes
Enju Aihara 448

Enju Aihara

Group A
1862
Celty Sturluson 65

Celty Sturluson

Round 1
2836 vote difference
Celty Sturluson 65

Celty Sturluson

Round 1
Lost by 2836 votes
Yayoi Kunizuka 449

Yayoi Kunizuka

Group A
1812
Misato Katsuragi 64

Misato Katsuragi

Round 1
2801 vote difference
Misato Katsuragi 64

Misato Katsuragi

Round 1
Lost by 2801 votes
Liliruca Arde 450

Liliruca Arde

Group C
1332
Mio Akiyama 63

Mio Akiyama

Round 1
2318 vote difference
Mio Akiyama 63

Mio Akiyama

Round 1
Lost by 2318 votes
Kyouko Kirigiri 451

Kyouko Kirigiri

Group D
1367
Seishirou Tsugumi 62

Seishirou Tsugumi

Round 1
1981 vote difference
Seishirou Tsugumi 62

Seishirou Tsugumi

Round 1
Lost by 1981 votes
Emi Igawa 452

Emi Igawa

Group B
1152
Himeko Inaba 61

Himeko Inaba

Round 1
2809 vote difference
Himeko Inaba 61

Himeko Inaba

Round 1
Lost by 2809 votes
MISAKA 1 453

MISAKA 1

Group B
1685
Shino "Sinon" Asada 60

Shino "Sinon" Asada

Round 1
1649 vote difference
Shino "Sinon" Asada 60

Shino "Sinon" Asada

Round 1
Lost by 1649 votes
Mairu Orihara 454

Mairu Orihara

Group D
1188
Nadeko Sengoku 59

Nadeko Sengoku

Round 1
2197 vote difference
Nadeko Sengoku 59

Nadeko Sengoku

Round 1
Lost by 2197 votes
Nelliel Tu Oderschvank 455

Nelliel Tu Oderschvank

Group C
941
Erina Nakiri 58

Erina Nakiri

Round 1
2644 vote difference
Erina Nakiri 58

Erina Nakiri

Round 1
Lost by 2644 votes
Kobato Hasegawa 456

Kobato Hasegawa

Group A
1584
Aoi Miyamori 57

Aoi Miyamori

Round 1
2615 vote difference
Aoi Miyamori 57

Aoi Miyamori

Round 1
Lost by 2615 votes
Naru Kotoishi 457

Naru Kotoishi

Group A
1602
Ami Kawashima 56

Ami Kawashima

Round 1
2645 vote difference
Ami Kawashima 56

Ami Kawashima

Round 1
Lost by 2645 votes
Asia Argento 458

Asia Argento

Group C
1346
Olivier Mira Armstrong 55

Olivier Mira Armstrong

Round 1
1775 vote difference
Olivier Mira Armstrong 55

Olivier Mira Armstrong

Round 1
Lost by 1775 votes
Umaru Doma 459

Umaru Doma

Group D
1686
Hinata Hyuuga 54

Hinata Hyuuga

Round 1
856 vote difference
Hinata Hyuuga 54

Hinata Hyuuga

Round 1
Lost by 856 votes
Yumi Iguchi 460

Yumi Iguchi

Group B
946
Mikoto Misaka 53

Mikoto Misaka

Round 1
2848 vote difference
Mikoto Misaka 53

Mikoto Misaka

Round 1
Lost by 2848 votes
Ayase Shinomiya 461

Ayase Shinomiya

Group B
1165
Fubuki 52

Fubuki

Round 1
2682 vote difference
Fubuki 52

Fubuki

Round 1
Lost by 2682 votes
Julia 462

Julia

Group D
1111
Rei Ayanami 51

Rei Ayanami

Round 1
2150 vote difference
Rei Ayanami 51

Rei Ayanami

Round 1
Lost by 2150 votes
Chaika Bohdan 463

Chaika Bohdan

Group C
1299
Asuka Langley Souryuu 50

Asuka Langley Souryuu

Round 1
1960 vote difference
Asuka Langley Souryuu 50

Asuka Langley Souryuu

Round 1
Lost by 1960 votes
Yukine Miyazawa 464

Yukine Miyazawa

Group A
1455
Haru Onodera 49

Haru Onodera

Round 1
3378 vote difference
Haru Onodera 49

Haru Onodera

Round 1
Lost by 3378 votes
Ayame Sarutobi 465

Ayame Sarutobi

Group A
1487
Chitoge Kirisaki 48

Chitoge Kirisaki

Round 1
3524 vote difference
Chitoge Kirisaki 48

Chitoge Kirisaki

Round 1
Lost by 3524 votes
Ako Suminoe 466

Ako Suminoe

Group C
972
Alice Nakiri 47

Alice Nakiri

Round 1
2573 vote difference
Alice Nakiri 47

Alice Nakiri

Round 1
Lost by 2573 votes
Sakura Haruno 467

Sakura Haruno

Group D
1123
Madoka Kaname 46

Madoka Kaname

Round 1
2804 vote difference
Madoka Kaname 46

Madoka Kaname

Round 1
Lost by 2804 votes
Shiraki Meiko 468

Shiraki Meiko

Group B
1092
Shizuka Hiratsuka 45

Shizuka Hiratsuka

Round 1
2772 vote difference
Shizuka Hiratsuka 45

Shizuka Hiratsuka

Round 1
Lost by 2772 votes
Yui Kurata 469

Yui Kurata

Group B
1417
Asuna Yuuki 44

Asuna Yuuki

Round 1
2190 vote difference
Asuna Yuuki 44

Asuna Yuuki

Round 1
Lost by 2190 votes
Arcueid Brunestud 470

Arcueid Brunestud

Group D
1289
Kosaki Onodera 43

Kosaki Onodera

Round 1
2156 vote difference
Kosaki Onodera 43

Kosaki Onodera

Round 1
Lost by 2156 votes
Bozes Co Palesti 471

Bozes Co Palesti

Group C
923
Megumi Tadokoro 42

Megumi Tadokoro

Round 1
2816 vote difference
Megumi Tadokoro 42

Megumi Tadokoro

Round 1
Lost by 2816 votes
Misaki Ayuzawa 472

Misaki Ayuzawa

Group A
1857
Rory Mercury 41

Rory Mercury

Round 1
2133 vote difference
Rory Mercury 41

Rory Mercury

Round 1
Lost by 2133 votes
Shizuku Mizutani 473

Shizuku Mizutani

Group A
1617
Kanade "Tenshi" Tachibana 40

Kanade "Tenshi" Tachibana

Round 1
2756 vote difference
Kanade "Tenshi" Tachibana 40

Kanade "Tenshi" Tachibana

Round 1
Lost by 2756 votes
Aria Shichijou 474

Aria Shichijou

Group C
1631
Mami Tomoe 39

Mami Tomoe

Round 1
1104 vote difference
Mami Tomoe 39

Mami Tomoe

Round 1
Lost by 1104 votes
Kobori 475

Kobori

Group D
506
Sento Isuzu 38

Sento Isuzu

Round 1
3265 vote difference
Sento Isuzu 38

Sento Isuzu

Round 1
Lost by 3265 votes
Kaori Nakaseko 476

Kaori Nakaseko

Group B
1035
Tsukihi Araragi 37

Tsukihi Araragi

Round 1
3075 vote difference
Tsukihi Araragi 37

Tsukihi Araragi

Round 1
Lost by 3075 votes
Tsukuyo 477

Tsukuyo

Group B
1416
Stephanie Dora 36

Stephanie Dora

Round 1
2436 vote difference
Stephanie Dora 36

Stephanie Dora

Round 1
Lost by 2436 votes
Haruhi Fujioka 478

Haruhi Fujioka

Group D
1237
Irisviel von Einzbern 35

Irisviel von Einzbern

Round 1
2495 vote difference
Irisviel von Einzbern 35

Irisviel von Einzbern

Round 1
Lost by 2495 votes
Megumi Sakura 479

Megumi Sakura

Group C
1222
C.C. 34

C.C.

Round 1
2466 vote difference
C.C. 34

C.C.

Round 1
Lost by 2466 votes
Kyubei Yagyu 480

Kyubei Yagyu

Group A
1988
Akane Tsunemori 33

Akane Tsunemori

Round 1
2149 vote difference
Akane Tsunemori 33

Akane Tsunemori

Round 1
Lost by 2149 votes
Michiru Hyoudou 481

Michiru Hyoudou

Group A
2147
Suzuha Amane 32

Suzuha Amane

Round 1
2775 vote difference
Suzuha Amane 32

Suzuha Amane

Round 1
Lost by 2775 votes
Nana Ebina 482

Nana Ebina

Group C
1038
Homura Akemi 31

Homura Akemi

Round 1
2969 vote difference
Homura Akemi 31

Homura Akemi

Round 1
Lost by 2969 votes
Mayu Arita 483

Mayu Arita

Group D
1103
Taiga Aisaka 30

Taiga Aisaka

Round 1
2988 vote difference
Taiga Aisaka 30

Taiga Aisaka

Round 1
Lost by 2988 votes
Roka Shibasaki 484

Roka Shibasaki

Group B
1540
Satsuki Kiryuuin 29

Satsuki Kiryuuin

Round 1
2425 vote difference
Satsuki Kiryuuin 29

Satsuki Kiryuuin

Round 1
Lost by 2425 votes
Integra Fairbrook Wingates Hellsing 485

Integra Fairbrook Wingates Hellsing

Group B
1130
Tsubasa Hanekawa 28

Tsubasa Hanekawa

Round 1
2951 vote difference
Tsubasa Hanekawa 28

Tsubasa Hanekawa

Round 1
Lost by 2951 votes
Yumiko Miura 486

Yumiko Miura

Group D
748
Iroha Isshiki 27

Iroha Isshiki

Round 1
2943 vote difference
Iroha Isshiki 27

Iroha Isshiki

Round 1
Lost by 2943 votes
Charlotte Dunois 487

Charlotte Dunois

Group C
1065
Winry Rockbell 26

Winry Rockbell

Round 1
2710 vote difference
Winry Rockbell 26

Winry Rockbell

Round 1
Lost by 2710 votes
Kazuho Miyauchi 488

Kazuho Miyauchi

Group A
1675
Riza Hawkeye 25

Riza Hawkeye

Round 1
3233 vote difference
Riza Hawkeye 25

Riza Hawkeye

Round 1
Lost by 3233 votes
Index Librorum Prohibitorum 489

Index Librorum Prohibitorum

Group A
1529
Mikasa Ackerman 24

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 1
3543 vote difference
Mikasa Ackerman 24

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 1
Lost by 3543 votes
Moka Akashiya 490

Moka Akashiya

Group C
1071
Tatsumaki 23

Tatsumaki

Round 1
2657 vote difference
Tatsumaki 23

Tatsumaki

Round 1
Lost by 2657 votes
Yin 491

Yin

Group D
1275
Nonon Jakuzure 22

Nonon Jakuzure

Round 1
2164 vote difference
Nonon Jakuzure 22

Nonon Jakuzure

Round 1
Lost by 2164 votes
Amira 492

Amira

Group B
691
Yoko Littner 21

Yoko Littner

Round 1
3855 vote difference
Yoko Littner 21

Yoko Littner

Round 1
Lost by 3855 votes
Laura Bodewig 493

Laura Bodewig

Group B
1101
Illyasviel von Einzbern 20

Illyasviel von Einzbern

Round 1
2981 vote difference
Illyasviel von Einzbern 20

Illyasviel von Einzbern

Round 1
Lost by 2981 votes
Kushina Uzumaki 494

Kushina Uzumaki

Group D
1039
Mayuri Shiina 19

Mayuri Shiina

Round 1
3135 vote difference
Mayuri Shiina 19

Mayuri Shiina

Round 1
Lost by 3135 votes
Tama 495

Tama

Group C
1234
Hachikuji Mayoi 18

Hachikuji Mayoi

Round 1
2256 vote difference
Hachikuji Mayoi 18

Hachikuji Mayoi

Round 1
Lost by 2256 votes
Henrietta 496

Henrietta

Group A
1488
Kaori Miyazono 17

Kaori Miyazono

Round 1
3445 vote difference
Kaori Miyazono 17

Kaori Miyazono

Round 1
Lost by 3445 votes
Ruri Hijiribe 497

Ruri Hijiribe

Group A
1366
Haruhi Suzumiya 16

Haruhi Suzumiya

Round 1
3958 vote difference
Haruhi Suzumiya 16

Haruhi Suzumiya

Round 1
Lost by 3958 votes
Kanami 498

Kanami

Group C
1109
Karen Araragi 15

Karen Araragi

Round 1
2883 vote difference
Karen Araragi 15

Karen Araragi

Round 1
Lost by 2883 votes
Nazuna Takanashi 499

Nazuna Takanashi

Group D
854
Yui Yuigahama 14

Yui Yuigahama

Round 1
3281 vote difference
Yui Yuigahama 14

Yui Yuigahama

Round 1
Lost by 3281 votes
Mikoto Asuka 500

Mikoto Asuka

Group B
1009
Sakura Chiyo 13

Sakura Chiyo

Round 1
3119 vote difference
Sakura Chiyo 13

Sakura Chiyo

Round 1
Lost by 3119 votes
Chino Kafuu 501

Chino Kafuu

Group B
1101
Shiro 12

Shiro

Round 1
2913 vote difference
Shiro 12

Shiro

Round 1
Lost by 2913 votes
Furutani Himawari 502

Furutani Himawari

Group D
1347
Mako Mankanshoku 11

Mako Mankanshoku

Round 1
2112 vote difference
Mako Mankanshoku 11

Mako Mankanshoku

Round 1
Lost by 2112 votes
Origami Tobiichi 503

Origami Tobiichi

Group C
897
Komachi Hikigaya 10

Komachi Hikigaya

Round 1
2588 vote difference
Komachi Hikigaya 10

Komachi Hikigaya

Round 1
Lost by 2588 votes
Takao 504

Takao

Group A
1233
Eru Chitanda 9

Eru Chitanda

Round 1
3770 vote difference
Eru Chitanda 9

Eru Chitanda

Round 1
Lost by 3770 votes
Jun Nagase 505

Jun Nagase

Group A
1199
Jibril 8

Jibril

Round 1
4342 vote difference
Jibril 8

Jibril

Round 1
Lost by 4342 votes
Akira Mado 506

Akira Mado

Group C
1035
Suruga Kanbaru 7

Suruga Kanbaru

Round 1
2926 vote difference
Suruga Kanbaru 7

Suruga Kanbaru

Round 1
Lost by 2926 votes
Kiyoh Littner 507

Kiyoh Littner

Group D
975
Holo 6

Holo

Round 1
3277 vote difference
Holo 6

Holo

Round 1
Lost by 3277 votes
Shana 508

Shana

Group B
1090
Shinobu Oshino 5

Shinobu Oshino

Round 1
3137 vote difference
Shinobu Oshino 5

Shinobu Oshino

Round 1
Lost by 3137 votes
Sakura Inami 509

Sakura Inami

Group B
1019
Ryuuko Matoi 4

Ryuuko Matoi

Round 1
4124 vote difference
Ryuuko Matoi 4

Ryuuko Matoi

Round 1
Lost by 4124 votes
Otome Saotome 510

Otome Saotome

Group D
998
Rin Tohsaka 3

Rin Tohsaka

Round 1
3840 vote difference
Rin Tohsaka 3

Rin Tohsaka

Round 1
Lost by 3840 votes
Chain Sumeragi 511

Chain Sumeragi

Group C
1140
Saber 2

Saber

Round 1
3447 vote difference
Saber 2

Saber

Round 1
Lost by 3447 votes
Victorique de Blois 512

Victorique de Blois

Group A
1235
Hitagi Senjougahara 1

Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 1
5214 vote difference
Hitagi Senjougahara 1

Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 1
Lost by 5214 votes