Best Girl of Summer 2017: Seasonal Salt!

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Yui Yamada 0

Yui Yamada

Group A
0 N/A
Kurumi Nukui 0

Kurumi Nukui

Group A
0 N/A
Jun Gotou 0

Jun Gotou

Group A
0 N/A
Gazelle 0

Gazelle

Group A
0 N/A
Charlotte 0

Charlotte

Group A
0 N/A
Shizuka Kominami 0

Shizuka Kominami

Group A
0 N/A
Tomoka Kase 0

Tomoka Kase

Group A
0 N/A
Aguri 1

Aguri

Group A
4649
Nanachi 12

Nanachi

Round 5
97 vote difference
Nanachi 12

Nanachi

Round 5
Lost by 97 votes
Yuki Minagawa 2

Yuki Minagawa

Group B
5640
Nanachi 12

Nanachi

Round 6
55 vote difference
Karen Tendou 3

Karen Tendou

Group B
4328
Yuki Minagawa 2

Yuki Minagawa

Round 5
143 vote difference
Yuki Minagawa 2

Yuki Minagawa

Round 5
Lost by 143 votes
Chiaki Hoshinomori 4

Chiaki Hoshinomori

Group A
3584
Nanachi 12

Nanachi

Round 4
135 vote difference
Nanachi 12

Nanachi

Round 4
Lost by 135 votes
Ayaka Kamine 5

Ayaka Kamine

Group A
2919
Nanachi 12

Nanachi

Round 3
72 vote difference
Nanachi 12

Nanachi

Round 3
Lost by 72 votes
Ryouko Kaji 6

Ryouko Kaji

Group B
2758
Ouzen 11

Ouzen

Round 3
32 vote difference
Karen Tendou 3

Karen Tendou

Round 4
Lost by 414 votes
Yumeko Jabami 7

Yumeko Jabami

Group B
2037
Kana Ijima 10

Kana Ijima

Round 3
51 vote difference
Kana Ijima 10

Kana Ijima

Round 3
Lost by 51 votes
Konoha Hoshinomori 8

Konoha Hoshinomori

Group A
2530
Sayaka Sumino 9

Sayaka Sumino

Round 3
104 vote difference
Sayaka Sumino 9

Sayaka Sumino

Round 3
Lost by 104 votes
Sayaka Sumino 9

Sayaka Sumino

Group A
3065
Konoha Hoshinomori 8

Konoha Hoshinomori

Round 3
104 vote difference
Aguri 1

Aguri

Round 4
Lost by 258 votes
Kana Ijima 10

Kana Ijima

Group B
2711
Yumeko Jabami 7

Yumeko Jabami

Round 3
51 vote difference
Yuki Minagawa 2

Yuki Minagawa

Round 4
Lost by 371 votes
Ouzen 11

Ouzen

Group B
1904
Ryouko Kaji 6

Ryouko Kaji

Round 3
32 vote difference
Ryouko Kaji 6

Ryouko Kaji

Round 3
Lost by 32 votes
Nanachi 12

Nanachi

Group A
5669
Yuki Minagawa 2

Yuki Minagawa

Round 6
55 vote difference
Yuki Minagawa 2

Yuki Minagawa

Round 6
Lost by 55 votes
Lyza 13

Lyza

Group A
2265
Jeanne d'Arc 20

Jeanne d'Arc

Round 2
54 vote difference
Chiaki Hoshinomori 4

Chiaki Hoshinomori

Round 3
Lost by 280 votes
Yoshiko Hanabatake 14

Yoshiko Hanabatake

Group B
1297
Riko 19

Riko

Round 2
18 vote difference
Riko 19

Riko

Round 2
Lost by 18 votes
Suzune Horikita 15

Suzune Horikita

Group B
1119
Ange le Carré 18

Ange le Carré

Round 2
176 vote difference
Ange le Carré 18

Ange le Carré

Round 2
Lost by 176 votes
Princess 16

Princess

Group A
1356
Dorothy 17

Dorothy

Round 2
101 vote difference
Dorothy 17

Dorothy

Round 2
Lost by 101 votes
Dorothy 17

Dorothy

Group A
2165
Princess 16

Princess

Round 2
101 vote difference
Aguri 1

Aguri

Round 3
Lost by 195 votes
Ange le Carré 18

Ange le Carré

Group B
1877
Yuki Minagawa 2

Yuki Minagawa

Round 3
114 vote difference
Yuki Minagawa 2

Yuki Minagawa

Round 3
Lost by 114 votes
Riko 19

Riko

Group B
1854
Yoshiko Hanabatake 14

Yoshiko Hanabatake

Round 2
18 vote difference
Karen Tendou 3

Karen Tendou

Round 3
Lost by 233 votes
Jeanne d'Arc 20

Jeanne d'Arc

Group A
1602
Lyza 13

Lyza

Round 2
54 vote difference
Lyza 13

Lyza

Round 2
Lost by 54 votes
Mary Saotome 21

Mary Saotome

Group A
1402
Nanachi 12

Nanachi

Round 2
233 vote difference
Nanachi 12

Nanachi

Round 2
Lost by 233 votes
Fuuki Iinchou 22

Fuuki Iinchou

Group B
1240
Ouzen 11

Ouzen

Round 2
67 vote difference
Ouzen 11

Ouzen

Round 2
Lost by 67 votes
Mordred 23

Mordred

Group B
1234
Kana Ijima 10

Kana Ijima

Round 2
98 vote difference
Kana Ijima 10

Kana Ijima

Round 2
Lost by 98 votes
Yoshie Hanabatake 24

Yoshie Hanabatake

Group A
1346
Sayaka Sumino 9

Sayaka Sumino

Round 2
376 vote difference
Sayaka Sumino 9

Sayaka Sumino

Round 2
Lost by 376 votes
Sirius 25

Sirius

Group A
755
Atalante 40

Atalante

Round 1
7 vote difference
Atalante 40

Atalante

Round 1
Lost by 7 votes
Momiji Mochizuki 26

Momiji Mochizuki

Group B
1004
Misaki Takasaki 39

Misaki Takasaki

Round 1
205 vote difference
Yumeko Jabami 7

Yumeko Jabami

Round 2
Lost by 232 votes
Airi Sakura 27

Airi Sakura

Group B
806
Schwi Dola 38

Schwi Dola

Round 1
1 vote difference
Ryouko Kaji 6

Ryouko Kaji

Round 2
Lost by 344 votes
Tsubame Narumi 28

Tsubame Narumi

Group A
1119
Ririna Sanada 37

Ririna Sanada

Round 1
67 vote difference
Ayaka Kamine 5

Ayaka Kamine

Round 2
Lost by 495 votes
Yukana Yame 29

Yukana Yame

Group A
624
Aletta 36

Aletta

Round 1
54 vote difference
Aletta 36

Aletta

Round 1
Lost by 54 votes
Honami Ichinose 30

Honami Ichinose

Group B
685
Christina Wako Yamato 35

Christina Wako Yamato

Round 1
69 vote difference
Karen Tendou 3

Karen Tendou

Round 2
Lost by 686 votes
Himiko Toga 31

Himiko Toga

Group B
493
Beatrice 34

Beatrice

Round 1
96 vote difference
Beatrice 34

Beatrice

Round 1
Lost by 96 votes
Frankenstein 32

Frankenstein

Group A
1175
Sae Chabashira 33

Sae Chabashira

Round 1
81 vote difference
Aguri 1

Aguri

Round 2
Lost by 529 votes
Sae Chabashira 33

Sae Chabashira

Group A
682
Frankenstein 32

Frankenstein

Round 1
81 vote difference
Frankenstein 32

Frankenstein

Round 1
Lost by 81 votes
Beatrice 34

Beatrice

Group B
927
Himiko Toga 31

Himiko Toga

Round 1
96 vote difference
Yuki Minagawa 2

Yuki Minagawa

Round 2
Lost by 464 votes
Christina Wako Yamato 35

Christina Wako Yamato

Group B
442
Honami Ichinose 30

Honami Ichinose

Round 1
69 vote difference
Honami Ichinose 30

Honami Ichinose

Round 1
Lost by 69 votes
Aletta 36

Aletta

Group A
1007
Yukana Yame 29

Yukana Yame

Round 1
54 vote difference
Chiaki Hoshinomori 4

Chiaki Hoshinomori

Round 2
Lost by 570 votes
Ririna Sanada 37

Ririna Sanada

Group A
657
Tsubame Narumi 28

Tsubame Narumi

Round 1
67 vote difference
Tsubame Narumi 28

Tsubame Narumi

Round 1
Lost by 67 votes
Schwi Dola 38

Schwi Dola

Group B
449
Airi Sakura 27

Airi Sakura

Round 1
1 vote difference
Airi Sakura 27

Airi Sakura

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Misaki Takasaki 39

Misaki Takasaki

Group B
378
Momiji Mochizuki 26

Momiji Mochizuki

Round 1
205 vote difference
Momiji Mochizuki 26

Momiji Mochizuki

Round 1
Lost by 205 votes
Atalante 40

Atalante

Group A
1253
Sirius 25

Sirius

Round 1
7 vote difference
Konoha Hoshinomori 8

Konoha Hoshinomori

Round 2
Lost by 291 votes
Kirari Momobami 41

Kirari Momobami

Group A
550
Yoshie Hanabatake 24

Yoshie Hanabatake

Round 1
400 vote difference
Yoshie Hanabatake 24

Yoshie Hanabatake

Round 1
Lost by 400 votes
Itsuki Sumeragi 42

Itsuki Sumeragi

Group B
265
Mordred 23

Mordred

Round 1
459 vote difference
Mordred 23

Mordred

Round 1
Lost by 459 votes
Couronne Dola 43

Couronne Dola

Group B
305
Fuuki Iinchou 22

Fuuki Iinchou

Round 1
391 vote difference
Fuuki Iinchou 22

Fuuki Iinchou

Round 1
Lost by 391 votes
Kuro 44

Kuro

Group A
554
Mary Saotome 21

Mary Saotome

Round 1
301 vote difference
Mary Saotome 21

Mary Saotome

Round 1
Lost by 301 votes
Hikayu Hoshikawa 45

Hikayu Hoshikawa

Group A
402
Jeanne d'Arc 20

Jeanne d'Arc

Round 1
581 vote difference
Jeanne d'Arc 20

Jeanne d'Arc

Round 1
Lost by 581 votes
Yae Kokonoe 46

Yae Kokonoe

Group B
290
Riko 19

Riko

Round 1
479 vote difference
Riko 19

Riko

Round 1
Lost by 479 votes
Leen 47

Leen

Group B
234
Ange le Carré 18

Ange le Carré

Round 1
501 vote difference
Ange le Carré 18

Ange le Carré

Round 1
Lost by 501 votes
Yui Kashii 48

Yui Kashii

Group A
442
Dorothy 17

Dorothy

Round 1
538 vote difference
Dorothy 17

Dorothy

Round 1
Lost by 538 votes
Azriel 49

Azriel

Group A
525
Princess 16

Princess

Round 1
363 vote difference
Princess 16

Princess

Round 1
Lost by 363 votes
Linze Silhoueska 50

Linze Silhoueska

Group B
200
Suzune Horikita 15

Suzune Horikita

Round 1
493 vote difference
Suzune Horikita 15

Suzune Horikita

Round 1
Lost by 493 votes
Elze Silhoueska 51

Elze Silhoueska

Group B
273
Yoshiko Hanabatake 14

Yoshiko Hanabatake

Round 1
465 vote difference
Yoshiko Hanabatake 14

Yoshiko Hanabatake

Round 1
Lost by 465 votes
Shuu Igarashi 52

Shuu Igarashi

Group A
430
Lyza 13

Lyza

Round 1
570 vote difference
Lyza 13

Lyza

Round 1
Lost by 570 votes
Sarah Gold 53

Sarah Gold

Group A
415
Nanachi 12

Nanachi

Round 1
651 vote difference
Nanachi 12

Nanachi

Round 1
Lost by 651 votes
Adelheid 54

Adelheid

Group B
290
Ouzen 11

Ouzen

Round 1
412 vote difference
Ouzen 11

Ouzen

Round 1
Lost by 412 votes
Ranko Honjou 55

Ranko Honjou

Group B
152
Kana Ijima 10

Kana Ijima

Round 1
745 vote difference
Kana Ijima 10

Kana Ijima

Round 1
Lost by 745 votes
Mako Akagi 56

Mako Akagi

Group A
415
Sayaka Sumino 9

Sayaka Sumino

Round 1
659 vote difference
Sayaka Sumino 9

Sayaka Sumino

Round 1
Lost by 659 votes
Himeno Kimihara 57

Himeno Kimihara

Group A
324
Konoha Hoshinomori 8

Konoha Hoshinomori

Round 1
798 vote difference
Konoha Hoshinomori 8

Konoha Hoshinomori

Round 1
Lost by 798 votes
Adeltrud Olter 58

Adeltrud Olter

Group B
194
Yumeko Jabami 7

Yumeko Jabami

Round 1
612 vote difference
Yumeko Jabami 7

Yumeko Jabami

Round 1
Lost by 612 votes
Manami Mitama 59

Manami Mitama

Group B
206
Ryouko Kaji 6

Ryouko Kaji

Round 1
596 vote difference
Ryouko Kaji 6

Ryouko Kaji

Round 1
Lost by 596 votes
Marisa Hyoudou 60

Marisa Hyoudou

Group A
167
Ayaka Kamine 5

Ayaka Kamine

Round 1
1132 vote difference
Ayaka Kamine 5

Ayaka Kamine

Round 1
Lost by 1132 votes
Shizuku Hanaoka 61

Shizuku Hanaoka

Group A
288
Chiaki Hoshinomori 4

Chiaki Hoshinomori

Round 1
926 vote difference
Chiaki Hoshinomori 4

Chiaki Hoshinomori

Round 1
Lost by 926 votes
Mari Fukami 62

Mari Fukami

Group B
120
Karen Tendou 3

Karen Tendou

Round 1
776 vote difference
Karen Tendou 3

Karen Tendou

Round 1
Lost by 776 votes
Nazuna Oikawa 63

Nazuna Oikawa

Group B
175
Yuki Minagawa 2

Yuki Minagawa

Round 1
730 vote difference
Yuki Minagawa 2

Yuki Minagawa

Round 1
Lost by 730 votes
Yuma Okazaki 64

Yuma Okazaki

Group A
227
Aguri 1

Aguri

Round 1
1082 vote difference
Aguri 1

Aguri

Round 1
Lost by 1082 votes