Best Girl Winter 19

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Chika Fujiwara 1

Chika Fujiwara

Group A
911
Rui Tachibana 8

Rui Tachibana

Round 3
99 vote difference
Hayasaka 4

Hayasaka

Round 4
Lost by 127 votes
Kaguya Shinomiya 2

Kaguya Shinomiya

Group A
924
Kurumi Mugen 31

Kurumi Mugen

Round 1
156 vote difference
Raphtalia 3

Raphtalia

Round 4
Lost by 276 votes
Raphtalia 3

Raphtalia

Group A
2146
Emma 11

Emma

Round 3
115 vote difference
Hayasaka 4

Hayasaka

Group A
1442
Miku Nakano 5

Miku Nakano

Round 3
68 vote difference
Raphtalia 3

Raphtalia

Round 5
Lost by 548 votes
Miku Nakano 5

Miku Nakano

Group A
418
Hayasaka 4

Hayasaka

Round 3
68 vote difference
Hayasaka 4

Hayasaka

Round 3
Lost by 68 votes
Filo 6

Filo

Group A
253
Emma 11

Emma

Round 2
3 vote difference
Emma 11

Emma

Round 2
Lost by 3 votes
Ichika Nakano 7

Ichika Nakano

Group A
294
Yotsuba Nakano 10

Yotsuba Nakano

Round 2
22 vote difference
Kaguya Shinomiya 2

Kaguya Shinomiya

Round 3
Lost by 173 votes
Rui Tachibana 8

Rui Tachibana

Group A
353
Itsuki Nakano 9

Itsuki Nakano

Round 2
40 vote difference
Chika Fujiwara 1

Chika Fujiwara

Round 3
Lost by 99 votes
Itsuki Nakano 9

Itsuki Nakano

Group A
221
Rui Tachibana 8

Rui Tachibana

Round 2
40 vote difference
Rui Tachibana 8

Rui Tachibana

Round 2
Lost by 40 votes
Yotsuba Nakano 10

Yotsuba Nakano

Group A
210
Ichika Nakano 7

Ichika Nakano

Round 2
22 vote difference
Ichika Nakano 7

Ichika Nakano

Round 2
Lost by 22 votes
Emma 11

Emma

Group A
326
Filo 6

Filo

Round 2
3 vote difference
Raphtalia 3

Raphtalia

Round 3
Lost by 115 votes
Melty Q Melromarc 12

Melty Q Melromarc

Group A
161
Meiza Endust 21

Meiza Endust

Round 1
58 vote difference
Miku Nakano 5

Miku Nakano

Round 2
Lost by 113 votes
Nino Nakano 13

Nino Nakano

Group A
157
Gilda 20

Gilda

Round 1
72 vote difference
Hayasaka 4

Hayasaka

Round 2
Lost by 169 votes
Raiha Uesugi 14

Raiha Uesugi

Group A
118
Nagi Kirima 19

Nagi Kirima

Round 1
33 vote difference
Raphtalia 3

Raphtalia

Round 2
Lost by 195 votes
Natsumi 15

Natsumi

Group A
54
Boogiepop 18

Boogiepop

Round 1
22 vote difference
Boogiepop 18

Boogiepop

Round 1
Lost by 22 votes
Hina Tachibana 16

Hina Tachibana

Group A
131
Isabella "Mama" 17

Isabella "Mama"

Round 1
53 vote difference
Chika Fujiwara 1

Chika Fujiwara

Round 2
Lost by 215 votes
Isabella "Mama" 17

Isabella "Mama"

Group A
49
Hina Tachibana 16

Hina Tachibana

Round 1
53 vote difference
Hina Tachibana 16

Hina Tachibana

Round 1
Lost by 53 votes
Boogiepop 18

Boogiepop

Group A
110
Natsumi 15

Natsumi

Round 1
22 vote difference
Kaguya Shinomiya 2

Kaguya Shinomiya

Round 2
Lost by 204 votes
Nagi Kirima 19

Nagi Kirima

Group A
53
Raiha Uesugi 14

Raiha Uesugi

Round 1
33 vote difference
Raiha Uesugi 14

Raiha Uesugi

Round 1
Lost by 33 votes
Gilda 20

Gilda

Group A
38
Nino Nakano 13

Nino Nakano

Round 1
72 vote difference
Nino Nakano 13

Nino Nakano

Round 1
Lost by 72 votes
Meiza Endust 21

Meiza Endust

Group A
41
Melty Q Melromarc 12

Melty Q Melromarc

Round 1
58 vote difference
Melty Q Melromarc 12

Melty Q Melromarc

Round 1
Lost by 58 votes
Seiran Elenoir 22

Seiran Elenoir

Group A
41
Emma 11

Emma

Round 1
68 vote difference
Emma 11

Emma

Round 1
Lost by 68 votes
Nana Oukami 23

Nana Oukami

Group A
30
Yotsuba Nakano 10

Yotsuba Nakano

Round 1
87 vote difference
Yotsuba Nakano 10

Yotsuba Nakano

Round 1
Lost by 87 votes
Gripen 24

Gripen

Group A
26
Itsuki Nakano 9

Itsuki Nakano

Round 1
97 vote difference
Itsuki Nakano 9

Itsuki Nakano

Round 1
Lost by 97 votes
Aya Orihata 25

Aya Orihata

Group A
24
Rui Tachibana 8

Rui Tachibana

Round 1
96 vote difference
Rui Tachibana 8

Rui Tachibana

Round 1
Lost by 96 votes
Conny 26

Conny

Group A
27
Ichika Nakano 7

Ichika Nakano

Round 1
100 vote difference
Ichika Nakano 7

Ichika Nakano

Round 1
Lost by 100 votes
Touka Miyashita 27

Touka Miyashita

Group A
31
Filo 6

Filo

Round 1
92 vote difference
Filo 6

Filo

Round 1
Lost by 92 votes
Mia Cyrus 28

Mia Cyrus

Group A
15
Miku Nakano 5

Miku Nakano

Round 1
125 vote difference
Miku Nakano 5

Miku Nakano

Round 1
Lost by 125 votes
Nozomi Makino 29

Nozomi Makino

Group A
3
Hayasaka 4

Hayasaka

Round 1
162 vote difference
Hayasaka 4

Hayasaka

Round 1
Lost by 162 votes
Mei Ayazuki 30

Mei Ayazuki

Group A
15
Raphtalia 3

Raphtalia

Round 1
129 vote difference
Raphtalia 3

Raphtalia

Round 1
Lost by 129 votes
Kurumi Mugen 31

Kurumi Mugen

Group A
8
Kaguya Shinomiya 2

Kaguya Shinomiya

Round 1
156 vote difference
Kaguya Shinomiya 2

Kaguya Shinomiya

Round 1
Lost by 156 votes
Asuka Ootorii 32

Asuka Ootorii

Group A
11
Chika Fujiwara 1

Chika Fujiwara

Round 1
154 vote difference
Chika Fujiwara 1

Chika Fujiwara

Round 1
Lost by 154 votes