Best Guy 3: Saltmonogatari

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Worick Arcangelo 0

Worick Arcangelo

Group A
0 N/A
Shiki Tohno 0

Shiki Tohno

Group A
0 N/A
Shuu Ouma 0

Shuu Ouma

Group A
0 N/A
Count D 0

Count D

Group A
0 N/A
Grumman 0

Grumman

Group A
0 N/A
Schrodinger 0

Schrodinger

Group A
0 N/A
Fuurouta 0

Fuurouta

Group A
0 N/A
Hal 0

Hal

Group A
0 N/A
Narai Tanabe 0

Narai Tanabe

Group A
0 N/A
Shinta Fukuda 0

Shinta Fukuda

Group A
0 N/A
Amanojaku 0

Amanojaku

Group A
0 N/A
Kazuya Hiramaru 0

Kazuya Hiramaru

Group A
0 N/A
Kenshirou 0

Kenshirou

Group A
0 N/A
Yoh Asakura 0

Yoh Asakura

Group A
0 N/A
Kaito Kuroba 0

Kaito Kuroba

Group A
0 N/A
Tasuke Kurokono 0

Tasuke Kurokono

Group A
0 N/A
Alberic Gillette 0

Alberic Gillette

Group A
0 N/A
Schrodinger 0

Schrodinger

Group A
0 N/A
Saitama 1

Saitama

Group A
11102
Hisoka 48

Hisoka

Round 6
106 vote difference
Hisoka 48

Hisoka

Round 6
Lost by 106 votes
Okabe Rintarou 2

Okabe Rintarou

Group C
18383
Spike Spiegel 12

Spike Spiegel

Round 9
126 vote difference
Spike Spiegel 12

Spike Spiegel

Round 9
Lost by 126 votes
Meme Oshino 3

Meme Oshino

Group D
8123
Houtarou Oreki 35

Houtarou Oreki

Round 5
2 vote difference
Houtarou Oreki 35

Houtarou Oreki

Round 5
Lost by 2 votes
Kamina 4

Kamina

Group B
10471
Deishu Kaiki 13

Deishu Kaiki

Round 6
145 vote difference
Deishu Kaiki 13

Deishu Kaiki

Round 6
Lost by 145 votes
Genos 5

Genos

Group B
6251
Kraft Lawrence 69

Kraft Lawrence

Round 4
162 vote difference
Kraft Lawrence 69

Kraft Lawrence

Round 4
Lost by 162 votes
Simon 6

Simon

Group D
9227
Gintoki Sakata 54

Gintoki Sakata

Round 6
446 vote difference
Gintoki Sakata 54

Gintoki Sakata

Round 6
Lost by 446 votes
Edward Elric 7

Edward Elric

Group C
13486
Killua Zoldyck 42

Killua Zoldyck

Round 6
163 vote difference
Okabe Rintarou 2

Okabe Rintarou

Round 7
Lost by 492 votes
Mumen Rider 8

Mumen Rider

Group A
7385
Leorio Paladiknight 72

Leorio Paladiknight

Round 4
39 vote difference
Kyon 25

Kyon

Round 5
Lost by 709 votes
Satou Kazuma 9

Satou Kazuma

Group A
15062
Kyon 25

Kyon

Round 6
48 vote difference
Spike Spiegel 12

Spike Spiegel

Round 8
Lost by 336 votes
Gilgamesh 10

Gilgamesh

Group C
7528
Killua Zoldyck 42

Killua Zoldyck

Round 5
464 vote difference
Killua Zoldyck 42

Killua Zoldyck

Round 5
Lost by 464 votes
Rider 11

Rider

Group D
5955
Gintoki Sakata 54

Gintoki Sakata

Round 4
119 vote difference
Gintoki Sakata 54

Gintoki Sakata

Round 4
Lost by 119 votes
Spike Spiegel 12

Spike Spiegel

Group B
17088
Deishu Kaiki 13

Deishu Kaiki

Round 7
81 vote difference
Deishu Kaiki 13

Deishu Kaiki

Group B
11761
Spike Spiegel 12

Spike Spiegel

Round 7
81 vote difference
Spike Spiegel 12

Spike Spiegel

Round 7
Lost by 81 votes
Archer 14

Archer

Group D
6727
Isaac Netero 115

Isaac Netero

Round 3
254 vote difference
Yukihira Souma 19

Yukihira Souma

Round 5
Lost by 436 votes
Kiritsugu Emiya 15

Kiritsugu Emiya

Group C
9606
Guts 18

Guts

Round 5
105 vote difference
Okabe Rintarou 2

Okabe Rintarou

Round 6
Lost by 549 votes
Ling Yao 16

Ling Yao

Group A
7308
Accelerator 80

Accelerator

Round 4
354 vote difference
Hisoka 48

Hisoka

Round 5
Lost by 438 votes
Greed 17

Greed

Group A
5545
Shimura Shinpachi 145

Shimura Shinpachi

Round 3
480 vote difference
Hisoka 48

Hisoka

Round 4
Lost by 521 votes
Guts 18

Guts

Group C
7045
Kiritsugu Emiya 15

Kiritsugu Emiya

Round 5
105 vote difference
Kiritsugu Emiya 15

Kiritsugu Emiya

Round 5
Lost by 105 votes
Yukihira Souma 19

Yukihira Souma

Group D
10889
Houtarou Oreki 35

Houtarou Oreki

Round 6
5 vote difference
Gintoki Sakata 54

Gintoki Sakata

Round 7
Lost by 500 votes
Sora 20

Sora

Group B
6138
Light Yagami 45

Light Yagami

Round 4
34 vote difference
Light Yagami 45

Light Yagami

Round 4
Lost by 34 votes
Hachiman Hikigaya 21

Hachiman Hikigaya

Group B
7866
Spike Spiegel 12

Spike Spiegel

Round 5
306 vote difference
Spike Spiegel 12

Spike Spiegel

Round 5
Lost by 306 votes
Maes Hughes 22

Maes Hughes

Group D
7257
Korosensei 86

Korosensei

Round 4
313 vote difference
Gintoki Sakata 54

Gintoki Sakata

Round 5
Lost by 552 votes
L Lawliet 23

L Lawliet

Group C
5803
Killua Zoldyck 42

Killua Zoldyck

Round 4
402 vote difference
Killua Zoldyck 42

Killua Zoldyck

Round 4
Lost by 402 votes
Joseph "JoJo" Joestar 24

Joseph "JoJo" Joestar

Group A
7271
Satou Kazuma 9

Satou Kazuma

Round 5
357 vote difference
Satou Kazuma 9

Satou Kazuma

Round 5
Lost by 357 votes
Kyon 25

Kyon

Group A
10231
Satou Kazuma 9

Satou Kazuma

Round 6
48 vote difference
Satou Kazuma 9

Satou Kazuma

Round 6
Lost by 48 votes
Alex Louis Armstrong 26

Alex Louis Armstrong

Group C
6737
Shinji Ikari 39

Shinji Ikari

Round 4
169 vote difference
Edward Elric 7

Edward Elric

Round 5
Lost by 1574 votes
Alphonse Elric 27

Alphonse Elric

Group D
7783
Kirei Kotomine 38

Kirei Kotomine

Round 4
475 vote difference
Simon 6

Simon

Round 5
Lost by 475 votes
Yato 28

Yato

Group B
7195
Kraft Lawrence 69

Kraft Lawrence

Round 5
211 vote difference
Kraft Lawrence 69

Kraft Lawrence

Round 5
Lost by 211 votes
James 29

James

Group B
5606
Ryuuji Takasu 36

Ryuuji Takasu

Round 4
196 vote difference
Ryuuji Takasu 36

Ryuuji Takasu

Round 4
Lost by 196 votes
King Bradley 30

King Bradley

Group D
5807
Chairman Kurihara 99

Chairman Kurihara

Round 3
34 vote difference
Houtarou Oreki 35

Houtarou Oreki

Round 4
Lost by 324 votes
Lancer 31

Lancer

Group C
4052
Shichika Yasuri 98

Shichika Yasuri

Round 3
143 vote difference
Shichika Yasuri 98

Shichika Yasuri

Round 3
Lost by 143 votes
Ira Gamagoori 32

Ira Gamagoori

Group A
5193
Ryuk 97

Ryuk

Round 3
401 vote difference
Jotaro "JoJo" Kujo 33

Jotaro "JoJo" Kujo

Round 4
Lost by 577 votes
Jotaro "JoJo" Kujo 33

Jotaro "JoJo" Kujo

Group A
7429
Saitama 1

Saitama

Round 5
219 vote difference
Saitama 1

Saitama

Round 5
Lost by 219 votes
Scar 34

Scar

Group C
6218
Shichika Yasuri 98

Shichika Yasuri

Round 4
98 vote difference
Shichika Yasuri 98

Shichika Yasuri

Round 4
Lost by 98 votes
Houtarou Oreki 35

Houtarou Oreki

Group D
8435
Meme Oshino 3

Meme Oshino

Round 5
2 vote difference
Yukihira Souma 19

Yukihira Souma

Round 6
Lost by 5 votes
Ryuuji Takasu 36

Ryuuji Takasu

Group B
7071
James 29

James

Round 4
196 vote difference
Kamina 4

Kamina

Round 5
Lost by 673 votes
Viral 37

Viral

Group B
3647
Meruem 92

Meruem

Round 3
64 vote difference
Meruem 92

Meruem

Round 3
Lost by 64 votes
Kirei Kotomine 38

Kirei Kotomine

Group D
5069
Ashiya Shirou 91

Ashiya Shirou

Round 3
392 vote difference
Alphonse Elric 27

Alphonse Elric

Round 4
Lost by 475 votes
Shinji Ikari 39

Shinji Ikari

Group C
5186
Alex Louis Armstrong 26

Alex Louis Armstrong

Round 4
169 vote difference
Alex Louis Armstrong 26

Alex Louis Armstrong

Round 4
Lost by 169 votes
Ryoutarou "Klein, BallsDeep69" Tsuboi 40

Ryoutarou "Klein, BallsDeep69" Tsuboi

Group A
4778
Kojirou Shinomiya 89

Kojirou Shinomiya

Round 3
121 vote difference
Kyon 25

Kyon

Round 4
Lost by 807 votes
Vegeta 41

Vegeta

Group A
4791
Sakamoto 88

Sakamoto

Round 3
299 vote difference
Joseph "JoJo" Joestar 24

Joseph "JoJo" Joestar

Round 4
Lost by 553 votes
Killua Zoldyck 42

Killua Zoldyck

Group C
9492
Edward Elric 7

Edward Elric

Round 6
163 vote difference
Edward Elric 7

Edward Elric

Round 6
Lost by 163 votes
Aikurou Mikisugi 43

Aikurou Mikisugi

Group D
3272
Claire Stanfield 214

Claire Stanfield

Round 2
197 vote difference
Korosensei 86

Korosensei

Round 3
Lost by 242 votes
Shizuo Heiwajima 44

Shizuo Heiwajima

Group B
5248
Hachiman Hikigaya 21

Hachiman Hikigaya

Round 4
562 vote difference
Hachiman Hikigaya 21

Hachiman Hikigaya

Round 4
Lost by 562 votes
Light Yagami 45

Light Yagami

Group B
6787
Sora 20

Sora

Round 4
34 vote difference
Deishu Kaiki 13

Deishu Kaiki

Round 5
Lost by 679 votes
Levi 46

Levi

Group D
5107
Hijikata Toushirou 211

Hijikata Toushirou

Round 2
284 vote difference
Yukihira Souma 19

Yukihira Souma

Round 4
Lost by 744 votes
Shinya Kougami 47

Shinya Kougami

Group C
5835
Guts 18

Guts

Round 4
320 vote difference
Guts 18

Guts

Round 4
Lost by 320 votes
Hisoka 48

Hisoka

Group A
11133
Saitama 1

Saitama

Round 6
106 vote difference
Satou Kazuma 9

Satou Kazuma

Round 7
Lost by 480 votes
Mikoto Mikoshiba 49

Mikoto Mikoshiba

Group A
3497
Accelerator 80

Accelerator

Round 3
99 vote difference
Accelerator 80

Accelerator

Round 3
Lost by 99 votes
Decim 50

Decim

Group C
3844
Jet Black 79

Jet Black

Round 3
63 vote difference
Jet Black 79

Jet Black

Round 3
Lost by 63 votes
Jonathan Joestar 51

Jonathan Joestar

Group D
3376
Alucard 78

Alucard

Round 3
68 vote difference
Alucard 78

Alucard

Round 3
Lost by 68 votes
Gon Freecss 52

Gon Freecss

Group B
5515
Deishu Kaiki 13

Deishu Kaiki

Round 4
558 vote difference
Deishu Kaiki 13

Deishu Kaiki

Round 4
Lost by 558 votes
Dio Brando 53

Dio Brando

Group B
4919
Kanie Seiya 76

Kanie Seiya

Round 3
98 vote difference
Spike Spiegel 12

Spike Spiegel

Round 4
Lost by 850 votes
Gintoki Sakata 54

Gintoki Sakata

Group D
12878
Rider 11

Rider

Round 4
119 vote difference
Okabe Rintarou 2

Okabe Rintarou

Round 8
Lost by 263 votes
Lancer 55

Lancer

Group C
5552
Saika Totsuka 74

Saika Totsuka

Round 3
376 vote difference
Gilgamesh 10

Gilgamesh

Round 4
Lost by 592 votes
Shougo Makishima 56

Shougo Makishima

Group A
3340
Vash the Stampede 201

Vash the Stampede

Round 2
128 vote difference
Sadao Maou 73

Sadao Maou

Round 3
Lost by 306 votes
Senketsu 57

Senketsu

Group A
3683
Eikichi Onizuka 200

Eikichi Onizuka

Round 2
58 vote difference
Leorio Paladiknight 72

Leorio Paladiknight

Round 3
Lost by 203 votes
Van Hohenheim 58

Van Hohenheim

Group C
4342
Waver Velvet 71

Waver Velvet

Round 3
68 vote difference
Edward Elric 7

Edward Elric

Round 4
Lost by 1959 votes
Robert E. O. Speedwagon 59

Robert E. O. Speedwagon

Group D
4424
Shiroe 70

Shiroe

Round 3
83 vote difference
Simon 6

Simon

Round 4
Lost by 675 votes
Mugen 60

Mugen

Group B
3542
Kraft Lawrence 69

Kraft Lawrence

Round 3
165 vote difference
Kraft Lawrence 69

Kraft Lawrence

Round 3
Lost by 165 votes
Nozaki Umetarou 61

Nozaki Umetarou

Group B
4983
Ruka "Rukako" Urushibara 68

Ruka "Rukako" Urushibara

Round 3
399 vote difference
Kamina 4

Kamina

Round 4
Lost by 1008 votes
Shirou Emiya 62

Shirou Emiya

Group D
4759
Daichi Sawamura 195

Daichi Sawamura

Round 2
321 vote difference
Meme Oshino 3

Meme Oshino

Round 4
Lost by 733 votes
Rock Lee 63

Rock Lee

Group C
3112
Griffith 194

Griffith

Round 2
332 vote difference
Hatake Kakashi 66

Hatake Kakashi

Round 3
Lost by 974 votes
Suzaku Kururugi 64

Suzaku Kururugi

Group A
4604
Rock 193

Rock

Round 2
215 vote difference
Saitama 1

Saitama

Round 4
Lost by 1332 votes
Itaru "Daru" Hashida 65

Itaru "Daru" Hashida

Group A
3671
Suzaku Kururugi 64

Suzaku Kururugi

Round 3
215 vote difference
Suzaku Kururugi 64

Suzaku Kururugi

Round 3
Lost by 215 votes
Hatake Kakashi 66

Hatake Kakashi

Group C
5783
Rock Lee 63

Rock Lee

Round 3
974 vote difference
Okabe Rintarou 2

Okabe Rintarou

Round 4
Lost by 1016 votes
Bang 67

Bang

Group D
3697
Shirou Emiya 62

Shirou Emiya

Round 3
353 vote difference
Shirou Emiya 62

Shirou Emiya

Round 3
Lost by 353 votes
Ruka "Rukako" Urushibara 68

Ruka "Rukako" Urushibara

Group B
3721
Inferno Cop 189

Inferno Cop

Round 2
249 vote difference
Nozaki Umetarou 61

Nozaki Umetarou

Round 3
Lost by 399 votes
Kraft Lawrence 69

Kraft Lawrence

Group B
8031
Genos 5

Genos

Round 4
162 vote difference
Spike Spiegel 12

Spike Spiegel

Round 6
Lost by 847 votes
Shiroe 70

Shiroe

Group D
3232
Robert E. O. Speedwagon 59

Robert E. O. Speedwagon

Round 3
83 vote difference
Robert E. O. Speedwagon 59

Robert E. O. Speedwagon

Round 3
Lost by 83 votes
Waver Velvet 71

Waver Velvet

Group C
3869
Van Hohenheim 58

Van Hohenheim

Round 3
68 vote difference
Van Hohenheim 58

Van Hohenheim

Round 3
Lost by 68 votes
Leorio Paladiknight 72

Leorio Paladiknight

Group A
4997
Mumen Rider 8

Mumen Rider

Round 4
39 vote difference
Mumen Rider 8

Mumen Rider

Round 4
Lost by 39 votes
Sadao Maou 73

Sadao Maou

Group A
5026
Shougo Makishima 56

Shougo Makishima

Round 3
306 vote difference
Satou Kazuma 9

Satou Kazuma

Round 4
Lost by 1077 votes
Saika Totsuka 74

Saika Totsuka

Group C
3450
Lancer 55

Lancer

Round 3
376 vote difference
Lancer 55

Lancer

Round 3
Lost by 376 votes
Eren Yeager 75

Eren Yeager

Group D
2685
Rin Okumura 182

Rin Okumura

Round 2
163 vote difference
Gintoki Sakata 54

Gintoki Sakata

Round 3
Lost by 995 votes
Kanie Seiya 76

Kanie Seiya

Group B
4063
Dio Brando 53

Dio Brando

Round 3
98 vote difference
Dio Brando 53

Dio Brando

Round 3
Lost by 98 votes
Satoru Fujinuma 77

Satoru Fujinuma

Group B
3436
Knuckle Bine 180

Knuckle Bine

Round 2
520 vote difference
Gon Freecss 52

Gon Freecss

Round 3
Lost by 651 votes
Alucard 78

Alucard

Group D
4456
Jonathan Joestar 51

Jonathan Joestar

Round 3
68 vote difference
Archer 14

Archer

Round 4
Lost by 335 votes
Jet Black 79

Jet Black

Group C
4992
Decim 50

Decim

Round 3
63 vote difference
Kiritsugu Emiya 15

Kiritsugu Emiya

Round 4
Lost by 797 votes
Accelerator 80

Accelerator

Group A
4869
Mikoto Mikoshiba 49

Mikoto Mikoshiba

Round 3
99 vote difference
Ling Yao 16

Ling Yao

Round 4
Lost by 354 votes
Kurapika 81

Kurapika

Group A
3321
Minato Namikaze 176

Minato Namikaze

Round 2
501 vote difference
Hisoka 48

Hisoka

Round 3
Lost by 850 votes
Envy 82

Envy

Group C
2807
Keishin Ukai 175

Keishin Ukai

Round 2
86 vote difference
Shinya Kougami 47

Shinya Kougami

Round 3
Lost by 945 votes
Uzu Sanageyama 83

Uzu Sanageyama

Group D
3141
Kars 174

Kars

Round 2
403 vote difference
Levi 46

Levi

Round 3
Lost by 669 votes
Mikado Ryuugamine 84

Mikado Ryuugamine

Group B
2941
Boros 173

Boros

Round 2
384 vote difference
Light Yagami 45

Light Yagami

Round 3
Lost by 673 votes
Nagisa Shiota 85

Nagisa Shiota

Group B
2800
Yuusuke Urameshi 172

Yuusuke Urameshi

Round 2
44 vote difference
Shizuo Heiwajima 44

Shizuo Heiwajima

Round 3
Lost by 665 votes
Korosensei 86

Korosensei

Group D
4823
Aikurou Mikisugi 43

Aikurou Mikisugi

Round 3
242 vote difference
Maes Hughes 22

Maes Hughes

Round 4
Lost by 313 votes
Sonic 87

Sonic

Group C
3039
Kyouhei "Dotachin" Kadota 170

Kyouhei "Dotachin" Kadota

Round 2
233 vote difference
Killua Zoldyck 42

Killua Zoldyck

Round 3
Lost by 1007 votes
Sakamoto 88

Sakamoto

Group A
3321
Nyanta 169

Nyanta

Round 2
267 vote difference
Vegeta 41

Vegeta

Round 3
Lost by 299 votes
Kojirou Shinomiya 89

Kojirou Shinomiya

Group A
3570
Ryoutarou "Klein, BallsDeep69" Tsuboi 40

Ryoutarou "Klein, BallsDeep69" Tsuboi

Round 3
121 vote difference
Ryoutarou "Klein, BallsDeep69" Tsuboi 40

Ryoutarou "Klein, BallsDeep69" Tsuboi

Round 3
Lost by 121 votes
Jiraiya 90

Jiraiya

Group C
3407
Shinji Ikari 39

Shinji Ikari

Round 3
222 vote difference
Shinji Ikari 39

Shinji Ikari

Round 3
Lost by 222 votes
Ashiya Shirou 91

Ashiya Shirou

Group D
3036
Yamada Ryuu 166

Yamada Ryuu

Round 2
311 vote difference
Kirei Kotomine 38

Kirei Kotomine

Round 3
Lost by 392 votes
Meruem 92

Meruem

Group B
4319
Viral 37

Viral

Round 3
64 vote difference
Yato 28

Yato

Round 4
Lost by 495 votes
Kousei Arima 93

Kousei Arima

Group B
3034
Sei Handa 164

Sei Handa

Round 2
89 vote difference
Ryuuji Takasu 36

Ryuuji Takasu

Round 3
Lost by 526 votes
Izaya Orihara 94

Izaya Orihara

Group D
3745
Houtarou Oreki 35

Houtarou Oreki

Round 3
257 vote difference
Houtarou Oreki 35

Houtarou Oreki

Round 3
Lost by 257 votes
Itachi Uchiha 95

Itachi Uchiha

Group C
3354
Scar 34

Scar

Round 3
392 vote difference
Scar 34

Scar

Round 3
Lost by 392 votes
Ryou Kurokiba 96

Ryou Kurokiba

Group A
3646
Aldini Takumi 161

Aldini Takumi

Round 2
478 vote difference
Jotaro "JoJo" Kujo 33

Jotaro "JoJo" Kujo

Round 3
Lost by 559 votes
Ryuk 97

Ryuk

Group A
3363
Piccolo 160

Piccolo

Round 2
59 vote difference
Ira Gamagoori 32

Ira Gamagoori

Round 3
Lost by 401 votes
Shichika Yasuri 98

Shichika Yasuri

Group C
6104
Scar 34

Scar

Round 4
98 vote difference
Okabe Rintarou 2

Okabe Rintarou

Round 5
Lost by 755 votes
Chairman Kurihara 99

Chairman Kurihara

Group D
3889
King Bradley 30

King Bradley

Round 3
34 vote difference
King Bradley 30

King Bradley

Round 3
Lost by 34 votes
Brock 100

Brock

Group B
3693
James 29

James

Round 3
480 vote difference
James 29

James

Round 3
Lost by 480 votes
Dandy 101

Dandy

Group B
2926
Tiramie 156

Tiramie

Round 2
503 vote difference
Yato 28

Yato

Round 3
Lost by 567 votes
Yukine 102

Yukine

Group D
2652
Gendou Ikari 155

Gendou Ikari

Round 2
86 vote difference
Alphonse Elric 27

Alphonse Elric

Round 3
Lost by 1183 votes
Kariya Matou 103

Kariya Matou

Group C
3017
Walker Yumasaki 154

Walker Yumasaki

Round 2
276 vote difference
Alex Louis Armstrong 26

Alex Louis Armstrong

Round 3
Lost by 1030 votes
Hayama Akira 104

Hayama Akira

Group A
2879
Ban 153

Ban

Round 2
98 vote difference
Kyon 25

Kyon

Round 3
Lost by 951 votes
Yuu "Noya" Nishinoya 105

Yuu "Noya" Nishinoya

Group A
3106
Tomomi Masaoka 152

Tomomi Masaoka

Round 2
289 vote difference
Joseph "JoJo" Joestar 24

Joseph "JoJo" Joestar

Round 3
Lost by 665 votes
King 106

King

Group C
1974
Firo Prochainezo 151

Firo Prochainezo

Round 2
265 vote difference
Firo Prochainezo 151

Firo Prochainezo

Round 2
Lost by 265 votes
Puripuri Prisoner 107

Puripuri Prisoner

Group D
1739
Favaro Leone 406

Favaro Leone

Round 1
307 vote difference
Jean-Pierre Polnareff 150

Jean-Pierre Polnareff

Round 2
Lost by 350 votes
Shikamaru Nara 108

Shikamaru Nara

Group B
2859
Ken Kaneki 149

Ken Kaneki

Round 2
148 vote difference
Hachiman Hikigaya 21

Hachiman Hikigaya

Round 3
Lost by 908 votes
Naruto Uzumaki 109

Naruto Uzumaki

Group B
2146
Solf J. Kimblee 148

Solf J. Kimblee

Round 2
54 vote difference
Solf J. Kimblee 148

Solf J. Kimblee

Round 2
Lost by 54 votes
Migi 110

Migi

Group D
1976
Mewtwo 147

Mewtwo

Round 2
23 vote difference
Mewtwo 147

Mewtwo

Round 2
Lost by 23 votes
Tomoya Okazaki 111

Tomoya Okazaki

Group C
3092
Shinra Kishitani 146

Shinra Kishitani

Round 2
151 vote difference
Guts 18

Guts

Round 3
Lost by 502 votes
Kyuubey 112

Kyuubey

Group A
2127
Shimura Shinpachi 145

Shimura Shinpachi

Round 2
214 vote difference
Shimura Shinpachi 145

Shimura Shinpachi

Round 2
Lost by 214 votes
Tooru Oikawa 113

Tooru Oikawa

Group A
2907
Isaac Dian 144

Isaac Dian

Round 2
49 vote difference
Ling Yao 16

Ling Yao

Round 3
Lost by 609 votes
Kittan Bachika 114

Kittan Bachika

Group C
2970
Ladd Russo 143

Ladd Russo

Round 2
22 vote difference
Kiritsugu Emiya 15

Kiritsugu Emiya

Round 3
Lost by 1066 votes
Isaac Netero 115

Isaac Netero

Group D
3245
Gokuu Son 142

Gokuu Son

Round 2
20 vote difference
Archer 14

Archer

Round 3
Lost by 254 votes
Seto Kaiba 116

Seto Kaiba

Group B
2114
Zoro Roronoa 141

Zoro Roronoa

Round 2
15 vote difference
Zoro Roronoa 141

Zoro Roronoa

Round 2
Lost by 15 votes
Shinichi Izumi 117

Shinichi Izumi

Group B
2671
Monkey D. Luffy 140

Monkey D. Luffy

Round 2
82 vote difference
Spike Spiegel 12

Spike Spiegel

Round 3
Lost by 1217 votes
Lordgenome 118

Lordgenome

Group D
1906
Kei Tsukishima 139

Kei Tsukishima

Round 2
175 vote difference
Kei Tsukishima 139

Kei Tsukishima

Round 2
Lost by 175 votes
Gaara 119

Gaara

Group C
3200
Nobuchika Ginoza 138

Nobuchika Ginoza

Round 2
387 vote difference
Gilgamesh 10

Gilgamesh

Round 3
Lost by 721 votes
Akio Furukawa 120

Akio Furukawa

Group A
3127
Will A. Zeppeli 137

Will A. Zeppeli

Round 2
213 vote difference
Satou Kazuma 9

Satou Kazuma

Round 3
Lost by 964 votes
Tobio Kageyama 121

Tobio Kageyama

Group A
3288
Itsuki Koizumi 136

Itsuki Koizumi

Round 2
104 vote difference
Mumen Rider 8

Mumen Rider

Round 3
Lost by 332 votes
T.K. 122

T.K.

Group C
2020
Masaomi Kida 135

Masaomi Kida

Round 2
83 vote difference
Masaomi Kida 135

Masaomi Kida

Round 2
Lost by 83 votes
Shouyou Hinata 123

Shouyou Hinata

Group D
3208
Gary 134

Gary

Round 2
476 vote difference
Simon 6

Simon

Round 3
Lost by 574 votes
Jin 124

Jin

Group B
3240
Karma  Akabane 133

Karma Akabane

Round 2
125 vote difference
Genos 5

Genos

Round 3
Lost by 377 votes
Caesar Anthonio Zeppeli 125

Caesar Anthonio Zeppeli

Group B
2914
Sougo Okita 132

Sougo Okita

Round 2
115 vote difference
Kamina 4

Kamina

Round 3
Lost by 1012 votes
Satoshi Isshiki 126

Satoshi Isshiki

Group D
3298
Yami Yugi 131

Yami Yugi

Round 2
196 vote difference
Meme Oshino 3

Meme Oshino

Round 3
Lost by 898 votes
Bandit "In America" Keith 127

Bandit "In America" Keith

Group C
1872
Taichi Yaegashi 386

Taichi Yaegashi

Round 1
150 vote difference
Ash 130

Ash

Round 2
Lost by 475 votes
Keima Katsuragi 128

Keima Katsuragi

Group A
3320
Noriaki Kakyouin 129

Noriaki Kakyouin

Round 2
232 vote difference
Saitama 1

Saitama

Round 3
Lost by 918 votes
Noriaki Kakyouin 129

Noriaki Kakyouin

Group A
2291
Keima Katsuragi 128

Keima Katsuragi

Round 2
232 vote difference
Keima Katsuragi 128

Keima Katsuragi

Round 2
Lost by 232 votes
Ash 130

Ash

Group C
3239
Bandit "In America" Keith 127

Bandit "In America" Keith

Round 2
475 vote difference
Okabe Rintarou 2

Okabe Rintarou

Round 3
Lost by 1398 votes
Yami Yugi 131

Yami Yugi

Group D
2056
Satoshi Isshiki 126

Satoshi Isshiki

Round 2
196 vote difference
Satoshi Isshiki 126

Satoshi Isshiki

Round 2
Lost by 196 votes
Sougo Okita 132

Sougo Okita

Group B
1834
Caesar Anthonio Zeppeli 125

Caesar Anthonio Zeppeli

Round 2
115 vote difference
Caesar Anthonio Zeppeli 125

Caesar Anthonio Zeppeli

Round 2
Lost by 115 votes
Karma  Akabane 133

Karma Akabane

Group B
2039
Jin 124

Jin

Round 2
125 vote difference
Jin 124

Jin

Round 2
Lost by 125 votes
Gary 134

Gary

Group D
1788
Kyousuke Kousaka 379

Kyousuke Kousaka

Round 1
465 vote difference
Shouyou Hinata 123

Shouyou Hinata

Round 2
Lost by 476 votes
Masaomi Kida 135

Masaomi Kida

Group C
2590
T.K. 122

T.K.

Round 2
83 vote difference
Edward Elric 7

Edward Elric

Round 3
Lost by 1389 votes
Itsuki Koizumi 136

Itsuki Koizumi

Group A
2247
Tobio Kageyama 121

Tobio Kageyama

Round 2
104 vote difference
Tobio Kageyama 121

Tobio Kageyama

Round 2
Lost by 104 votes
Will A. Zeppeli 137

Will A. Zeppeli

Group A
2045
Akio Furukawa 120

Akio Furukawa

Round 2
213 vote difference
Akio Furukawa 120

Akio Furukawa

Round 2
Lost by 213 votes
Nobuchika Ginoza 138

Nobuchika Ginoza

Group C
1817
Gaara 119

Gaara

Round 2
387 vote difference
Gaara 119

Gaara

Round 2
Lost by 387 votes
Kei Tsukishima 139

Kei Tsukishima

Group D
2951
Lordgenome 118

Lordgenome

Round 2
175 vote difference
Rider 11

Rider

Round 3
Lost by 653 votes
Monkey D. Luffy 140

Monkey D. Luffy

Group B
2013
Shinichi Izumi 117

Shinichi Izumi

Round 2
82 vote difference
Shinichi Izumi 117

Shinichi Izumi

Round 2
Lost by 82 votes
Zoro Roronoa 141

Zoro Roronoa

Group B
2854
Seto Kaiba 116

Seto Kaiba

Round 2
15 vote difference
Deishu Kaiki 13

Deishu Kaiki

Round 3
Lost by 845 votes
Gokuu Son 142

Gokuu Son

Group D
2044
Isaac Netero 115

Isaac Netero

Round 2
20 vote difference
Isaac Netero 115

Isaac Netero

Round 2
Lost by 20 votes
Ladd Russo 143

Ladd Russo

Group C
2098
Kittan Bachika 114

Kittan Bachika

Round 2
22 vote difference
Kittan Bachika 114

Kittan Bachika

Round 2
Lost by 22 votes
Isaac Dian 144

Isaac Dian

Group A
2144
Tooru Oikawa 113

Tooru Oikawa

Round 2
49 vote difference
Tooru Oikawa 113

Tooru Oikawa

Round 2
Lost by 49 votes
Shimura Shinpachi 145

Shimura Shinpachi

Group A
3187
Kyuubey 112

Kyuubey

Round 2
214 vote difference
Greed 17

Greed

Round 3
Lost by 480 votes
Shinra Kishitani 146

Shinra Kishitani

Group C
2042
Tomoya Okazaki 111

Tomoya Okazaki

Round 2
151 vote difference
Tomoya Okazaki 111

Tomoya Okazaki

Round 2
Lost by 151 votes
Mewtwo 147

Mewtwo

Group D
2692
Migi 110

Migi

Round 2
23 vote difference
Yukihira Souma 19

Yukihira Souma

Round 3
Lost by 1057 votes
Solf J. Kimblee 148

Solf J. Kimblee

Group B
2920
Naruto Uzumaki 109

Naruto Uzumaki

Round 2
54 vote difference
Sora 20

Sora

Round 3
Lost by 777 votes
Ken Kaneki 149

Ken Kaneki

Group B
1905
Shikamaru Nara 108

Shikamaru Nara

Round 2
148 vote difference
Shikamaru Nara 108

Shikamaru Nara

Round 2
Lost by 148 votes
Jean-Pierre Polnareff 150

Jean-Pierre Polnareff

Group D
2821
Yuuji Kazami 363

Yuuji Kazami

Round 1
321 vote difference
Maes Hughes 22

Maes Hughes

Round 3
Lost by 722 votes
Firo Prochainezo 151

Firo Prochainezo

Group C
2865
King 106

King

Round 2
265 vote difference
L Lawliet 23

L Lawliet

Round 3
Lost by 674 votes
Tomomi Masaoka 152

Tomomi Masaoka

Group A
1987
Yuu "Noya" Nishinoya 105

Yuu "Noya" Nishinoya

Round 2
289 vote difference
Yuu "Noya" Nishinoya 105

Yuu "Noya" Nishinoya

Round 2
Lost by 289 votes
Ban 153

Ban

Group A
1943
Hayama Akira 104

Hayama Akira

Round 2
98 vote difference
Hayama Akira 104

Hayama Akira

Round 2
Lost by 98 votes
Walker Yumasaki 154

Walker Yumasaki

Group C
1801
Kariya Matou 103

Kariya Matou

Round 2
276 vote difference
Kariya Matou 103

Kariya Matou

Round 2
Lost by 276 votes
Gendou Ikari 155

Gendou Ikari

Group D
1937
Yukine 102

Yukine

Round 2
86 vote difference
Yukine 102

Yukine

Round 2
Lost by 86 votes
Tiramie 156

Tiramie

Group B
1946
Dandy 101

Dandy

Round 2
503 vote difference
Dandy 101

Dandy

Round 2
Lost by 503 votes
Kaonashi "No Face" 157

Kaonashi "No Face"

Group B
1760
Shigeru Sugie 356

Shigeru Sugie

Round 1
330 vote difference
Brock 100

Brock

Round 2
Lost by 551 votes
Assassin 158

Assassin

Group D
1873
Nappa 355

Nappa

Round 1
440 vote difference
Chairman Kurihara 99

Chairman Kurihara

Round 2
Lost by 572 votes
Noboru Taki 159

Noboru Taki

Group C
1615
Black Star 354

Black Star

Round 1
227 vote difference
Shichika Yasuri 98

Shichika Yasuri

Round 2
Lost by 695 votes
Piccolo 160

Piccolo

Group A
2178
Ryuk 97

Ryuk

Round 2
59 vote difference
Ryuk 97

Ryuk

Round 2
Lost by 59 votes
Aldini Takumi 161

Aldini Takumi

Group A
2055
Ryou Kurokiba 96

Ryou Kurokiba

Round 2
478 vote difference
Ryou Kurokiba 96

Ryou Kurokiba

Round 2
Lost by 478 votes
Mr. Popo 162

Mr. Popo

Group C
750
Taiga Kagami 351

Taiga Kagami

Round 1
93 vote difference
Taiga Kagami 351

Taiga Kagami

Round 1
Lost by 93 votes
Jeremiah Gottwald 163

Jeremiah Gottwald

Group D
1585
Daiki Aomine 350

Daiki Aomine

Round 1
171 vote difference
Izaya Orihara 94

Izaya Orihara

Round 2
Lost by 721 votes
Sei Handa 164

Sei Handa

Group B
1962
Kousei Arima 93

Kousei Arima

Round 2
89 vote difference
Kousei Arima 93

Kousei Arima

Round 2
Lost by 89 votes
Ace Portgas D. 165

Ace Portgas D.

Group B
1707
Gluttony 348

Gluttony

Round 1
382 vote difference
Meruem 92

Meruem

Round 2
Lost by 386 votes
Yamada Ryuu 166

Yamada Ryuu

Group D
1634
Hayato Hayama 347

Hayato Hayama

Round 1
300 vote difference
Ashiya Shirou 91

Ashiya Shirou

Round 2
Lost by 311 votes
Shuusei Kagari 167

Shuusei Kagari

Group C
1683
Hiroomi Nase 346

Hiroomi Nase

Round 1
239 vote difference
Jiraiya 90

Jiraiya

Round 2
Lost by 456 votes
Gohan 168

Gohan

Group A
1642
Itoshiki Nozomu 345

Itoshiki Nozomu

Round 1
105 vote difference
Kojirou Shinomiya 89

Kojirou Shinomiya

Round 2
Lost by 387 votes
Nyanta 169

Nyanta

Group A
1891
Satoru Asahina 344

Satoru Asahina

Round 1
128 vote difference
Sakamoto 88

Sakamoto

Round 2
Lost by 267 votes
Kyouhei "Dotachin" Kadota 170

Kyouhei "Dotachin" Kadota

Group C
2097
Sonic 87

Sonic

Round 2
233 vote difference
Sonic 87

Sonic

Round 2
Lost by 233 votes
Avdol 171

Avdol

Group D
1578
Orochimaru 342

Orochimaru

Round 1
255 vote difference
Korosensei 86

Korosensei

Round 2
Lost by 631 votes
Yuusuke Urameshi 172

Yuusuke Urameshi

Group B
1833
Nagisa Shiota 85

Nagisa Shiota

Round 2
44 vote difference
Nagisa Shiota 85

Nagisa Shiota

Round 2
Lost by 44 votes
Boros 173

Boros

Group B
1820
Jurai Andou 340

Jurai Andou

Round 1
382 vote difference
Mikado Ryuugamine 84

Mikado Ryuugamine

Round 2
Lost by 384 votes
Kars 174

Kars

Group D
1623
King Piccolo 339

King Piccolo

Round 1
264 vote difference
Uzu Sanageyama 83

Uzu Sanageyama

Round 2
Lost by 403 votes
Keishin Ukai 175

Keishin Ukai

Group C
1962
Envy 82

Envy

Round 2
86 vote difference
Envy 82

Envy

Round 2
Lost by 86 votes
Minato Namikaze 176

Minato Namikaze

Group A
1947
Kurapika 81

Kurapika

Round 2
501 vote difference
Kurapika 81

Kurapika

Round 2
Lost by 501 votes
Bell Cranell 177

Bell Cranell

Group A
1595
Wakatoshi Ushijima 336

Wakatoshi Ushijima

Round 1
70 vote difference
Accelerator 80

Accelerator

Round 2
Lost by 717 votes
Shuu Maiko 178

Shuu Maiko

Group C
1547
Emonzaemon Souda 335

Emonzaemon Souda

Round 1
196 vote difference
Jet Black 79

Jet Black

Round 2
Lost by 839 votes
Momonga 179

Momonga

Group D
1664
Natsu Dragneel 334

Natsu Dragneel

Round 1
358 vote difference
Alucard 78

Alucard

Round 2
Lost by 412 votes
Knuckle Bine 180

Knuckle Bine

Group B
1544
Gakushuu Asano 333

Gakushuu Asano

Round 1
15 vote difference
Satoru Fujinuma 77

Satoru Fujinuma

Round 2
Lost by 520 votes
Masayuki Hori 181

Masayuki Hori

Group B
1418
Sagaru Yamazaki 332

Sagaru Yamazaki

Round 1
344 vote difference
Kanie Seiya 76

Kanie Seiya

Round 2
Lost by 963 votes
Rin Okumura 182

Rin Okumura

Group D
1640
Eren Yeager 75

Eren Yeager

Round 2
163 vote difference
Eren Yeager 75

Eren Yeager

Round 2
Lost by 163 votes
Shanks 183

Shanks

Group C
1720
Saika Totsuka 74

Saika Totsuka

Round 2
378 vote difference
Saika Totsuka 74

Saika Totsuka

Round 2
Lost by 378 votes
Death the Kid 184

Death the Kid

Group A
1604
Jun Satou 329

Jun Satou

Round 1
358 vote difference
Sadao Maou 73

Sadao Maou

Round 2
Lost by 763 votes
Kazuto Kirigaya 185

Kazuto Kirigaya

Group A
973
Ginti 328

Ginti

Round 1
183 vote difference
Ginti 328

Ginti

Round 1
Lost by 183 votes
Lubbock 186

Lubbock

Group C
1436
Kenpachi Zaraki 327

Kenpachi Zaraki

Round 1
27 vote difference
Waver Velvet 71

Waver Velvet

Round 2
Lost by 793 votes
Berserker 187

Berserker

Group D
1597
Hercule Satan 326

Hercule Satan

Round 1
192 vote difference
Shiroe 70

Shiroe

Round 2
Lost by 558 votes
Satoshi Fukube 188

Satoshi Fukube

Group B
1530
Yutaka "Peco" Hoshino 325

Yutaka "Peco" Hoshino

Round 1
313 vote difference
Kraft Lawrence 69

Kraft Lawrence

Round 2
Lost by 923 votes
Inferno Cop 189

Inferno Cop

Group B
1961
Alibaba Saluja 324

Alibaba Saluja

Round 1
232 vote difference
Ruka "Rukako" Urushibara 68

Ruka "Rukako" Urushibara

Round 2
Lost by 249 votes
Raku Ichijou 190

Raku Ichijou

Group D
1630
Byakuya Kuchiki 323

Byakuya Kuchiki

Round 1
27 vote difference
Bang 67

Bang

Round 2
Lost by 601 votes
Armin Arlert 191

Armin Arlert

Group C
1879
Souta Takanashi 322

Souta Takanashi

Round 1
515 vote difference
Hatake Kakashi 66

Hatake Kakashi

Round 2
Lost by 1060 votes
Haku 192

Haku

Group A
1993
Issei Hyoudou 321

Issei Hyoudou

Round 1
143 vote difference
Itaru "Daru" Hashida 65

Itaru "Daru" Hashida

Round 2
Lost by 324 votes
Rock 193

Rock

Group A
1753
Kenzo Tenma 320

Kenzo Tenma

Round 1
38 vote difference
Suzaku Kururugi 64

Suzaku Kururugi

Round 2
Lost by 215 votes
Griffith 194

Griffith

Group C
1943
Agumon 319

Agumon

Round 1
294 vote difference
Rock Lee 63

Rock Lee

Round 2
Lost by 332 votes
Daichi Sawamura 195

Daichi Sawamura

Group D
1783
Tatsuhiro Satou 318

Tatsuhiro Satou

Round 1
115 vote difference
Shirou Emiya 62

Shirou Emiya

Round 2
Lost by 321 votes
Koushi Sugawara 196

Koushi Sugawara

Group B
1848
Nozaki Umetarou 61

Nozaki Umetarou

Round 2
450 vote difference
Nozaki Umetarou 61

Nozaki Umetarou

Round 2
Lost by 450 votes
Chrollo Lucilfer 197

Chrollo Lucilfer

Group B
1560
Akihito Kanbara 316

Akihito Kanbara

Round 1
207 vote difference
Mugen 60

Mugen

Round 2
Lost by 596 votes
Houka Inumuta 198

Houka Inumuta

Group D
802
Yuuta Togashi 315

Yuuta Togashi

Round 1
22 vote difference
Yuuta Togashi 315

Yuuta Togashi

Round 1
Lost by 22 votes
Kenma Kozume 199

Kenma Kozume

Group C
1634
Takuya Gotou 314

Takuya Gotou

Round 1
416 vote difference
Van Hohenheim 58

Van Hohenheim

Round 2
Lost by 765 votes
Eikichi Onizuka 200

Eikichi Onizuka

Group A
2078
Senketsu 57

Senketsu

Round 2
58 vote difference
Senketsu 57

Senketsu

Round 2
Lost by 58 votes
Vash the Stampede 201

Vash the Stampede

Group A
1956
Shougo Makishima 56

Shougo Makishima

Round 2
128 vote difference
Shougo Makishima 56

Shougo Makishima

Round 2
Lost by 128 votes
Caster 202

Caster

Group C
1308
Tet 311

Tet

Round 1
4 vote difference
Lancer 55

Lancer

Round 2
Lost by 1338 votes
Ginko 203

Ginko

Group D
1374
Jesus 310

Jesus

Round 1
193 vote difference
Gintoki Sakata 54

Gintoki Sakata

Round 2
Lost by 786 votes
Shiba Tatsuya 204

Shiba Tatsuya

Group B
1590
Rossiu Adai 309

Rossiu Adai

Round 1
305 vote difference
Dio Brando 53

Dio Brando

Round 2
Lost by 806 votes
Leeron Littner 205

Leeron Littner

Group B
1381
Arata Kasuga 308

Arata Kasuga

Round 1
23 vote difference
Gon Freecss 52

Gon Freecss

Round 2
Lost by 1016 votes
Kazuma 206

Kazuma

Group D
1804
Zabuza Momochi 307

Zabuza Momochi

Round 1
337 vote difference
Jonathan Joestar 51

Jonathan Joestar

Round 2
Lost by 440 votes
Touma Kamijou 207

Touma Kamijou

Group C
1647
Johan Liebert 306

Johan Liebert

Round 1
119 vote difference
Decim 50

Decim

Round 2
Lost by 611 votes
Kite 208

Kite

Group A
1871
Hanzou "Lucifer" Urushihara 305

Hanzou "Lucifer" Urushihara

Round 1
168 vote difference
Mikoto Mikoshiba 49

Mikoto Mikoshiba

Round 2
Lost by 461 votes
Sig Curtis 209

Sig Curtis

Group A
1649
Aladdin 304

Aladdin

Round 1
221 vote difference
Hisoka 48

Hisoka

Round 2
Lost by 971 votes
Adlet Mayer 210

Adlet Mayer

Group C
1535
Hiromi Sugita 303

Hiromi Sugita

Round 1
501 vote difference
Shinya Kougami 47

Shinya Kougami

Round 2
Lost by 1045 votes
Hijikata Toushirou 211

Hijikata Toushirou

Group D
2103
Levi 46

Levi

Round 2
284 vote difference
Levi 46

Levi

Round 2
Lost by 284 votes
Jean Kirstein 212

Jean Kirstein

Group B
1497
Bulat 301

Bulat

Round 1
117 vote difference
Light Yagami 45

Light Yagami

Round 2
Lost by 1094 votes
Berserker 213

Berserker

Group B
1683
Tamaki Suou 300

Tamaki Suou

Round 1
426 vote difference
Shizuo Heiwajima 44

Shizuo Heiwajima

Round 2
Lost by 807 votes
Claire Stanfield 214

Claire Stanfield

Group D
1883
Aikurou Mikisugi 43

Aikurou Mikisugi

Round 2
197 vote difference
Aikurou Mikisugi 43

Aikurou Mikisugi

Round 2
Lost by 197 votes
Kenya Kobayashi 215

Kenya Kobayashi

Group C
1590
Rokujou Chikage 298

Rokujou Chikage

Round 1
391 vote difference
Killua Zoldyck 42

Killua Zoldyck

Round 2
Lost by 1128 votes
Takeo Gouda 216

Takeo Gouda

Group A
1821
Vegeta 41

Vegeta

Round 2
419 vote difference
Vegeta 41

Vegeta

Round 2
Lost by 419 votes
Wamuu 217

Wamuu

Group A
867
Leonardo Watch 296

Leonardo Watch

Round 1
35 vote difference
Leonardo Watch 296

Leonardo Watch

Round 1
Lost by 35 votes
Joey Wheeler 218

Joey Wheeler

Group C
1894
Matarou Mankanshoku 295

Matarou Mankanshoku

Round 1
456 vote difference
Shinji Ikari 39

Shinji Ikari

Round 2
Lost by 556 votes
Red 219

Red

Group D
809
Kondo Isao 294

Kondo Isao

Round 1
29 vote difference
Kondo Isao 294

Kondo Isao

Round 1
Lost by 29 votes
Soul Eater Evans 220

Soul Eater Evans

Group B
1484
Vicious 293

Vicious

Round 1
85 vote difference
Viral 37

Viral

Round 2
Lost by 605 votes
Moffle 221

Moffle

Group B
1643
Tim Marcoh 292

Tim Marcoh

Round 1
396 vote difference
Ryuuji Takasu 36

Ryuuji Takasu

Round 2
Lost by 972 votes
Ryuunosuke Tanaka 222

Ryuunosuke Tanaka

Group D
1530
Iggy 291

Iggy

Round 1
254 vote difference
Houtarou Oreki 35

Houtarou Oreki

Round 2
Lost by 940 votes
Rudol von Stroheim 223

Rudol von Stroheim

Group C
1554
Sukeroku "Hatsutaro, Shin" Yuurakutei 290

Sukeroku "Hatsutaro, Shin" Yuurakutei

Round 1
129 vote difference
Scar 34

Scar

Round 2
Lost by 954 votes
Cell 224

Cell

Group A
867
Law Trafalgar 289

Law Trafalgar

Round 1
113 vote difference
Law Trafalgar 289

Law Trafalgar

Round 1
Lost by 113 votes
Jacuzzi Splot 225

Jacuzzi Splot

Group A
2039
Ira Gamagoori 32

Ira Gamagoori

Round 2
425 vote difference
Ira Gamagoori 32

Ira Gamagoori

Round 2
Lost by 425 votes
Semyon Brezhnev 226

Semyon Brezhnev

Group C
1720
Makoto "Smile" Tsukimoto 287

Makoto "Smile" Tsukimoto

Round 1
123 vote difference
Lancer 31

Lancer

Round 2
Lost by 695 votes
Bols 227

Bols

Group D
737
Erwin Smith 286

Erwin Smith

Round 1
275 vote difference
Erwin Smith 286

Erwin Smith

Round 1
Lost by 275 votes
Yuzuru Otonashi 228

Yuzuru Otonashi

Group B
1849
Taizou "Madao" Hasegawa 285

Taizou "Madao" Hasegawa

Round 1
133 vote difference
James 29

James

Round 2
Lost by 441 votes
Krusty 229

Krusty

Group B
1360
Squealer 284

Squealer

Round 1
226 vote difference
Yato 28

Yato

Round 2
Lost by 1092 votes
Shinigami "Lord Death" 230

Shinigami "Lord Death"

Group D
1317
Charles zi Britannia 283

Charles zi Britannia

Round 1
325 vote difference
Alphonse Elric 27

Alphonse Elric

Round 2
Lost by 1361 votes
Daikoku 231

Daikoku

Group C
688
Kotarou Katsura 282

Kotarou Katsura

Round 1
211 vote difference
Kotarou Katsura 282

Kotarou Katsura

Round 1
Lost by 211 votes
Tadaomi Karasuma 232

Tadaomi Karasuma

Group A
1436
Sinbad 281

Sinbad

Round 1
107 vote difference
Kyon 25

Kyon

Round 2
Lost by 1014 votes
Tomoda 233

Tomoda

Group A
1657
Elizabeth 280

Elizabeth

Round 1
173 vote difference
Joseph "JoJo" Joestar 24

Joseph "JoJo" Joestar

Round 2
Lost by 778 votes
Haruhiro 234

Haruhiro

Group C
1476
Barazou Mankanshoku 279

Barazou Mankanshoku

Round 1
477 vote difference
L Lawliet 23

L Lawliet

Round 2
Lost by 1279 votes
Takehito Morokuzu 235

Takehito Morokuzu

Group D
1310
Franken Stein 278

Franken Stein

Round 1
101 vote difference
Maes Hughes 22

Maes Hughes

Round 2
Lost by 1124 votes
Selim Bradley 236

Selim Bradley

Group B
734
Tadakuni 277

Tadakuni

Round 1
57 vote difference
Tadakuni 277

Tadakuni

Round 1
Lost by 57 votes
Wenge "China" Kong 237

Wenge "China" Kong

Group B
1816
Haku 276

Haku

Round 1
305 vote difference
Sora 20

Sora

Round 2
Lost by 540 votes
Naota "Takkun" Nandaba 238

Naota "Takkun" Nandaba

Group D
1431
Illumi Zoldyck 275

Illumi Zoldyck

Round 1
186 vote difference
Yukihira Souma 19

Yukihira Souma

Round 2
Lost by 1016 votes
Kisuke Urahara 239

Kisuke Urahara

Group C
1368
Hol Horse 274

Hol Horse

Round 1
102 vote difference
Guts 18

Guts

Round 2
Lost by 1039 votes
Tetsurou Kuroo 240

Tetsurou Kuroo

Group A
832
Tetsuya Kuroko 273

Tetsuya Kuroko

Round 1
21 vote difference
Tetsuya Kuroko 273

Tetsuya Kuroko

Round 1
Lost by 21 votes
Kaworu Nagisa 241

Kaworu Nagisa

Group A
1645
Tadashi Yamaguchi 272

Tadashi Yamaguchi

Round 1
91 vote difference
Ling Yao 16

Ling Yao

Round 2
Lost by 953 votes
Klaus von Reinhardt 242

Klaus von Reinhardt

Group C
1316
Reiji "Andrei" Andou 271

Reiji "Andrei" Andou

Round 1
256 vote difference
Kiritsugu Emiya 15

Kiritsugu Emiya

Round 2
Lost by 1382 votes
Naotsugu 243

Naotsugu

Group D
1376
Youhei Sunohara 270

Youhei Sunohara

Round 1
120 vote difference
Archer 14

Archer

Round 2
Lost by 1053 votes
Krillin 244

Krillin

Group B
1548
Shuu Tsukiyama 269

Shuu Tsukiyama

Round 1
264 vote difference
Deishu Kaiki 13

Deishu Kaiki

Round 2
Lost by 1139 votes
Yuusaku Kitamura 245

Yuusaku Kitamura

Group B
1218
Koutarou Bokuto 268

Koutarou Bokuto

Round 1
91 vote difference
Spike Spiegel 12

Spike Spiegel

Round 2
Lost by 1455 votes
Sanji 246

Sanji

Group D
1424
Hideki Hinata 267

Hideki Hinata

Round 1
143 vote difference
Rider 11

Rider

Round 2
Lost by 1020 votes
Hei 247

Hei

Group C
1646
Makoto Sunakawa 266

Makoto Sunakawa

Round 1
290 vote difference
Gilgamesh 10

Gilgamesh

Round 2
Lost by 788 votes
Ebisu 248

Ebisu

Group A
1251
Juuzou Suzuya 265

Juuzou Suzuya

Round 1
100 vote difference
Satou Kazuma 9

Satou Kazuma

Round 2
Lost by 1661 votes
Dutch 249

Dutch

Group A
1438
Ittetsu Takeda 264

Ittetsu Takeda

Round 1
74 vote difference
Mumen Rider 8

Mumen Rider

Round 2
Lost by 1066 votes
Lloyd Asplund 250

Lloyd Asplund

Group C
733
Kimihito "Darling-kun" Kurusu 263

Kimihito "Darling-kun" Kurusu

Round 1
159 vote difference
Kimihito "Darling-kun" Kurusu 263

Kimihito "Darling-kun" Kurusu

Round 1
Lost by 159 votes
Excalibur 251

Excalibur

Group D
1119
Ryouta Kise 262

Ryouta Kise

Round 1
38 vote difference
Simon 6

Simon

Round 2
Lost by 1325 votes
Sasuke Uchiha 252

Sasuke Uchiha

Group B
842
Kiyoshi Fujino 261

Kiyoshi Fujino

Round 1
97 vote difference
Kiyoshi Fujino 261

Kiyoshi Fujino

Round 1
Lost by 97 votes
Pain 253

Pain

Group B
915
Morel McCarnathy 260

Morel McCarnathy

Round 1
46 vote difference
Morel McCarnathy 260

Morel McCarnathy

Round 1
Lost by 46 votes
Barack Obama 254

Barack Obama

Group D
1779
Asahi Azumane 259

Asahi Azumane

Round 1
108 vote difference
Meme Oshino 3

Meme Oshino

Round 2
Lost by 982 votes
Meliodas 255

Meliodas

Group C
1392
Ging Freecss 258

Ging Freecss

Round 1
74 vote difference
Okabe Rintarou 2

Okabe Rintarou

Round 2
Lost by 1615 votes
Howl 256

Howl

Group A
1879
Jouji "Joe" Nezu 257

Jouji "Joe" Nezu

Round 1
355 vote difference
Saitama 1

Saitama

Round 2
Lost by 1193 votes
Jouji "Joe" Nezu 257

Jouji "Joe" Nezu

Group A
850
Howl 256

Howl

Round 1
355 vote difference
Howl 256

Howl

Round 1
Lost by 355 votes
Ging Freecss 258

Ging Freecss

Group C
825
Meliodas 255

Meliodas

Round 1
74 vote difference
Meliodas 255

Meliodas

Round 1
Lost by 74 votes
Asahi Azumane 259

Asahi Azumane

Group D
918
Barack Obama 254

Barack Obama

Round 1
108 vote difference
Barack Obama 254

Barack Obama

Round 1
Lost by 108 votes
Morel McCarnathy 260

Morel McCarnathy

Group B
1370
Pain 253

Pain

Round 1
46 vote difference
Kamina 4

Kamina

Round 2
Lost by 1403 votes
Kiyoshi Fujino 261

Kiyoshi Fujino

Group B
1537
Sasuke Uchiha 252

Sasuke Uchiha

Round 1
97 vote difference
Genos 5

Genos

Round 2
Lost by 996 votes
Ryouta Kise 262

Ryouta Kise

Group D
697
Excalibur 251

Excalibur

Round 1
38 vote difference
Excalibur 251

Excalibur

Round 1
Lost by 38 votes
Kimihito "Darling-kun" Kurusu 263

Kimihito "Darling-kun" Kurusu

Group C
1440
Lloyd Asplund 250

Lloyd Asplund

Round 1
159 vote difference
Edward Elric 7

Edward Elric

Round 2
Lost by 1385 votes
Ittetsu Takeda 264

Ittetsu Takeda

Group A
792
Dutch 249

Dutch

Round 1
74 vote difference
Dutch 249

Dutch

Round 1
Lost by 74 votes
Juuzou Suzuya 265

Juuzou Suzuya

Group A
800
Ebisu 248

Ebisu

Round 1
100 vote difference
Ebisu 248

Ebisu

Round 1
Lost by 100 votes
Makoto Sunakawa 266

Makoto Sunakawa

Group C
631
Hei 247

Hei

Round 1
290 vote difference
Hei 247

Hei

Round 1
Lost by 290 votes
Hideki Hinata 267

Hideki Hinata

Group D
711
Sanji 246

Sanji

Round 1
143 vote difference
Sanji 246

Sanji

Round 1
Lost by 143 votes
Koutarou Bokuto 268

Koutarou Bokuto

Group B
815
Yuusaku Kitamura 245

Yuusaku Kitamura

Round 1
91 vote difference
Yuusaku Kitamura 245

Yuusaku Kitamura

Round 1
Lost by 91 votes
Shuu Tsukiyama 269

Shuu Tsukiyama

Group B
751
Krillin 244

Krillin

Round 1
264 vote difference
Krillin 244

Krillin

Round 1
Lost by 264 votes
Youhei Sunohara 270

Youhei Sunohara

Group D
737
Naotsugu 243

Naotsugu

Round 1
120 vote difference
Naotsugu 243

Naotsugu

Round 1
Lost by 120 votes
Reiji "Andrei" Andou 271

Reiji "Andrei" Andou

Group C
633
Klaus von Reinhardt 242

Klaus von Reinhardt

Round 1
256 vote difference
Klaus von Reinhardt 242

Klaus von Reinhardt

Round 1
Lost by 256 votes
Tadashi Yamaguchi 272

Tadashi Yamaguchi

Group A
921
Kaworu Nagisa 241

Kaworu Nagisa

Round 1
91 vote difference
Kaworu Nagisa 241

Kaworu Nagisa

Round 1
Lost by 91 votes
Tetsuya Kuroko 273

Tetsuya Kuroko

Group A
1470
Tetsurou Kuroo 240

Tetsurou Kuroo

Round 1
21 vote difference
Greed 17

Greed

Round 2
Lost by 846 votes
Hol Horse 274

Hol Horse

Group C
749
Kisuke Urahara 239

Kisuke Urahara

Round 1
102 vote difference
Kisuke Urahara 239

Kisuke Urahara

Round 1
Lost by 102 votes
Illumi Zoldyck 275

Illumi Zoldyck

Group D
717
Naota "Takkun" Nandaba 238

Naota "Takkun" Nandaba

Round 1
186 vote difference
Naota "Takkun" Nandaba 238

Naota "Takkun" Nandaba

Round 1
Lost by 186 votes
Haku 276

Haku

Group B
717
Wenge "China" Kong 237

Wenge "China" Kong

Round 1
305 vote difference
Wenge "China" Kong 237

Wenge "China" Kong

Round 1
Lost by 305 votes
Tadakuni 277

Tadakuni

Group B
1120
Selim Bradley 236

Selim Bradley

Round 1
57 vote difference
Hachiman Hikigaya 21

Hachiman Hikigaya

Round 2
Lost by 1345 votes
Franken Stein 278

Franken Stein

Group D
698
Takehito Morokuzu 235

Takehito Morokuzu

Round 1
101 vote difference
Takehito Morokuzu 235

Takehito Morokuzu

Round 1
Lost by 101 votes
Barazou Mankanshoku 279

Barazou Mankanshoku

Group C
518
Haruhiro 234

Haruhiro

Round 1
477 vote difference
Haruhiro 234

Haruhiro

Round 1
Lost by 477 votes
Elizabeth 280

Elizabeth

Group A
841
Tomoda 233

Tomoda

Round 1
173 vote difference
Tomoda 233

Tomoda

Round 1
Lost by 173 votes
Sinbad 281

Sinbad

Group A
773
Tadaomi Karasuma 232

Tadaomi Karasuma

Round 1
107 vote difference
Tadaomi Karasuma 232

Tadaomi Karasuma

Round 1
Lost by 107 votes
Kotarou Katsura 282

Kotarou Katsura

Group C
1773
Daikoku 231

Daikoku

Round 1
211 vote difference
Alex Louis Armstrong 26

Alex Louis Armstrong

Round 2
Lost by 525 votes
Charles zi Britannia 283

Charles zi Britannia

Group D
606
Shinigami "Lord Death" 230

Shinigami "Lord Death"

Round 1
325 vote difference
Shinigami "Lord Death" 230

Shinigami "Lord Death"

Round 1
Lost by 325 votes
Squealer 284

Squealer

Group B
736
Krusty 229

Krusty

Round 1
226 vote difference
Krusty 229

Krusty

Round 1
Lost by 226 votes
Taizou "Madao" Hasegawa 285

Taizou "Madao" Hasegawa

Group B
895
Yuzuru Otonashi 228

Yuzuru Otonashi

Round 1
133 vote difference
Yuzuru Otonashi 228

Yuzuru Otonashi

Round 1
Lost by 133 votes
Erwin Smith 286

Erwin Smith

Group D
1503
Bols 227

Bols

Round 1
275 vote difference
King Bradley 30

King Bradley

Round 2
Lost by 1312 votes
Makoto "Smile" Tsukimoto 287

Makoto "Smile" Tsukimoto

Group C
814
Semyon Brezhnev 226

Semyon Brezhnev

Round 1
123 vote difference
Semyon Brezhnev 226

Semyon Brezhnev

Round 1
Lost by 123 votes
Seiichi Kinoshita 288

Seiichi Kinoshita

Group A
740
Jacuzzi Splot 225

Jacuzzi Splot

Round 1
468 vote difference
Jacuzzi Splot 225

Jacuzzi Splot

Round 1
Lost by 468 votes
Law Trafalgar 289

Law Trafalgar

Group A
1502
Cell 224

Cell

Round 1
113 vote difference
Jotaro "JoJo" Kujo 33

Jotaro "JoJo" Kujo

Round 2
Lost by 900 votes
Sukeroku "Hatsutaro, Shin" Yuurakutei 290

Sukeroku "Hatsutaro, Shin" Yuurakutei

Group C
733
Rudol von Stroheim 223

Rudol von Stroheim

Round 1
129 vote difference
Rudol von Stroheim 223

Rudol von Stroheim

Round 1
Lost by 129 votes
Iggy 291

Iggy

Group D
697
Ryuunosuke Tanaka 222

Ryuunosuke Tanaka

Round 1
254 vote difference
Ryuunosuke Tanaka 222

Ryuunosuke Tanaka

Round 1
Lost by 254 votes
Tim Marcoh 292

Tim Marcoh

Group B
736
Moffle 221

Moffle

Round 1
396 vote difference
Moffle 221

Moffle

Round 1
Lost by 396 votes
Vicious 293

Vicious

Group B
795
Soul Eater Evans 220

Soul Eater Evans

Round 1
85 vote difference
Soul Eater Evans 220

Soul Eater Evans

Round 1
Lost by 85 votes
Kondo Isao 294

Kondo Isao

Group D
1553
Red 219

Red

Round 1
29 vote difference
Kirei Kotomine 38

Kirei Kotomine

Round 2
Lost by 599 votes
Matarou Mankanshoku 295

Matarou Mankanshoku

Group C
625
Joey Wheeler 218

Joey Wheeler

Round 1
456 vote difference
Joey Wheeler 218

Joey Wheeler

Round 1
Lost by 456 votes
Leonardo Watch 296

Leonardo Watch

Group A
1695
Wamuu 217

Wamuu

Round 1
35 vote difference
Ryoutarou "Klein, BallsDeep69" Tsuboi 40

Ryoutarou "Klein, BallsDeep69" Tsuboi

Round 2
Lost by 419 votes
Shoot McMahon 297

Shoot McMahon

Group A
565
Takeo Gouda 216

Takeo Gouda

Round 1
547 vote difference
Takeo Gouda 216

Takeo Gouda

Round 1
Lost by 547 votes
Rokujou Chikage 298

Rokujou Chikage

Group C
612
Kenya Kobayashi 215

Kenya Kobayashi

Round 1
391 vote difference
Kenya Kobayashi 215

Kenya Kobayashi

Round 1
Lost by 391 votes
Luck Gandor 299

Luck Gandor

Group D
384
Claire Stanfield 214

Claire Stanfield

Round 1
591 vote difference
Claire Stanfield 214

Claire Stanfield

Round 1
Lost by 591 votes
Tamaki Suou 300

Tamaki Suou

Group B
670
Berserker 213

Berserker

Round 1
426 vote difference
Berserker 213

Berserker

Round 1
Lost by 426 votes
Bulat 301

Bulat

Group B
879
Jean Kirstein 212

Jean Kirstein

Round 1
117 vote difference
Jean Kirstein 212

Jean Kirstein

Round 1
Lost by 117 votes
Shou Tucker 302

Shou Tucker

Group D
521
Hijikata Toushirou 211

Hijikata Toushirou

Round 1
692 vote difference
Hijikata Toushirou 211

Hijikata Toushirou

Round 1
Lost by 692 votes
Hiromi Sugita 303

Hiromi Sugita

Group C
526
Adlet Mayer 210

Adlet Mayer

Round 1
501 vote difference
Adlet Mayer 210

Adlet Mayer

Round 1
Lost by 501 votes
Aladdin 304

Aladdin

Group A
829
Sig Curtis 209

Sig Curtis

Round 1
221 vote difference
Sig Curtis 209

Sig Curtis

Round 1
Lost by 221 votes
Hanzou "Lucifer" Urushihara 305

Hanzou "Lucifer" Urushihara

Group A
917
Kite 208

Kite

Round 1
168 vote difference
Kite 208

Kite

Round 1
Lost by 168 votes
Johan Liebert 306

Johan Liebert

Group C
764
Touma Kamijou 207

Touma Kamijou

Round 1
119 vote difference
Touma Kamijou 207

Touma Kamijou

Round 1
Lost by 119 votes
Zabuza Momochi 307

Zabuza Momochi

Group D
670
Kazuma 206

Kazuma

Round 1
337 vote difference
Kazuma 206

Kazuma

Round 1
Lost by 337 votes
Arata Kasuga 308

Arata Kasuga

Group B
873
Leeron Littner 205

Leeron Littner

Round 1
23 vote difference
Leeron Littner 205

Leeron Littner

Round 1
Lost by 23 votes
Rossiu Adai 309

Rossiu Adai

Group B
719
Shiba Tatsuya 204

Shiba Tatsuya

Round 1
305 vote difference
Shiba Tatsuya 204

Shiba Tatsuya

Round 1
Lost by 305 votes
Jesus 310

Jesus

Group D
643
Ginko 203

Ginko

Round 1
193 vote difference
Ginko 203

Ginko

Round 1
Lost by 193 votes
Tet 311

Tet

Group C
909
Caster 202

Caster

Round 1
4 vote difference
Caster 202

Caster

Round 1
Lost by 4 votes
Mizuki Akabayashi 312

Mizuki Akabayashi

Group A
603
Vash the Stampede 201

Vash the Stampede

Round 1
476 vote difference
Vash the Stampede 201

Vash the Stampede

Round 1
Lost by 476 votes
Isami Aldini 313

Isami Aldini

Group A
709
Eikichi Onizuka 200

Eikichi Onizuka

Round 1
412 vote difference
Eikichi Onizuka 200

Eikichi Onizuka

Round 1
Lost by 412 votes
Takuya Gotou 314

Takuya Gotou

Group C
531
Kenma Kozume 199

Kenma Kozume

Round 1
416 vote difference
Kenma Kozume 199

Kenma Kozume

Round 1
Lost by 416 votes
Yuuta Togashi 315

Yuuta Togashi

Group D
1515
Houka Inumuta 198

Houka Inumuta

Round 1
22 vote difference
Robert E. O. Speedwagon 59

Robert E. O. Speedwagon

Round 2
Lost by 526 votes
Akihito Kanbara 316

Akihito Kanbara

Group B
760
Chrollo Lucilfer 197

Chrollo Lucilfer

Round 1
207 vote difference
Chrollo Lucilfer 197

Chrollo Lucilfer

Round 1
Lost by 207 votes
Vanilla Ice 317

Vanilla Ice

Group B
670
Koushi Sugawara 196

Koushi Sugawara

Round 1
455 vote difference
Koushi Sugawara 196

Koushi Sugawara

Round 1
Lost by 455 votes
Tatsuhiro Satou 318

Tatsuhiro Satou

Group D
759
Daichi Sawamura 195

Daichi Sawamura

Round 1
115 vote difference
Daichi Sawamura 195

Daichi Sawamura

Round 1
Lost by 115 votes
Agumon 319

Agumon

Group C
739
Griffith 194

Griffith

Round 1
294 vote difference
Griffith 194

Griffith

Round 1
Lost by 294 votes
Kenzo Tenma 320

Kenzo Tenma

Group A
821
Rock 193

Rock

Round 1
38 vote difference
Rock 193

Rock

Round 1
Lost by 38 votes
Issei Hyoudou 321

Issei Hyoudou

Group A
906
Haku 192

Haku

Round 1
143 vote difference
Haku 192

Haku

Round 1
Lost by 143 votes
Souta Takanashi 322

Souta Takanashi

Group C
675
Armin Arlert 191

Armin Arlert

Round 1
515 vote difference
Armin Arlert 191

Armin Arlert

Round 1
Lost by 515 votes
Byakuya Kuchiki 323

Byakuya Kuchiki

Group D
825
Raku Ichijou 190

Raku Ichijou

Round 1
27 vote difference
Raku Ichijou 190

Raku Ichijou

Round 1
Lost by 27 votes
Alibaba Saluja 324

Alibaba Saluja

Group B
812
Inferno Cop 189

Inferno Cop

Round 1
232 vote difference
Inferno Cop 189

Inferno Cop

Round 1
Lost by 232 votes
Yutaka "Peco" Hoshino 325

Yutaka "Peco" Hoshino

Group B
715
Satoshi Fukube 188

Satoshi Fukube

Round 1
313 vote difference
Satoshi Fukube 188

Satoshi Fukube

Round 1
Lost by 313 votes
Hercule Satan 326

Hercule Satan

Group D
744
Berserker 187

Berserker

Round 1
192 vote difference
Berserker 187

Berserker

Round 1
Lost by 192 votes
Kenpachi Zaraki 327

Kenpachi Zaraki

Group C
749
Lubbock 186

Lubbock

Round 1
27 vote difference
Lubbock 186

Lubbock

Round 1
Lost by 27 votes
Ginti 328

Ginti

Group A
1713
Kazuto Kirigaya 185

Kazuto Kirigaya

Round 1
183 vote difference
Leorio Paladiknight 72

Leorio Paladiknight

Round 2
Lost by 731 votes
Jun Satou 329

Jun Satou

Group A
656
Death the Kid 184

Death the Kid

Round 1
358 vote difference
Death the Kid 184

Death the Kid

Round 1
Lost by 358 votes
Brook 330

Brook

Group C
431
Shanks 183

Shanks

Round 1
430 vote difference
Shanks 183

Shanks

Round 1
Lost by 430 votes
Zapp Renfro 331

Zapp Renfro

Group D
546
Rin Okumura 182

Rin Okumura

Round 1
277 vote difference
Rin Okumura 182

Rin Okumura

Round 1
Lost by 277 votes
Sagaru Yamazaki 332

Sagaru Yamazaki

Group B
645
Masayuki Hori 181

Masayuki Hori

Round 1
344 vote difference
Masayuki Hori 181

Masayuki Hori

Round 1
Lost by 344 votes
Gakushuu Asano 333

Gakushuu Asano

Group B
833
Knuckle Bine 180

Knuckle Bine

Round 1
15 vote difference
Knuckle Bine 180

Knuckle Bine

Round 1
Lost by 15 votes
Natsu Dragneel 334

Natsu Dragneel

Group D
606
Momonga 179

Momonga

Round 1
358 vote difference
Momonga 179

Momonga

Round 1
Lost by 358 votes
Emonzaemon Souda 335

Emonzaemon Souda

Group C
704
Shuu Maiko 178

Shuu Maiko

Round 1
196 vote difference
Shuu Maiko 178

Shuu Maiko

Round 1
Lost by 196 votes
Wakatoshi Ushijima 336

Wakatoshi Ushijima

Group A
919
Bell Cranell 177

Bell Cranell

Round 1
70 vote difference
Bell Cranell 177

Bell Cranell

Round 1
Lost by 70 votes
Yoshiteru Zaimokuza 337

Yoshiteru Zaimokuza

Group A
682
Minato Namikaze 176

Minato Namikaze

Round 1
529 vote difference
Minato Namikaze 176

Minato Namikaze

Round 1
Lost by 529 votes
Tatsumi 338

Tatsumi

Group C
645
Keishin Ukai 175

Keishin Ukai

Round 1
353 vote difference
Keishin Ukai 175

Keishin Ukai

Round 1
Lost by 353 votes
King Piccolo 339

King Piccolo

Group D
633
Kars 174

Kars

Round 1
264 vote difference
Kars 174

Kars

Round 1
Lost by 264 votes
Jurai Andou 340

Jurai Andou

Group B
695
Boros 173

Boros

Round 1
382 vote difference
Boros 173

Boros

Round 1
Lost by 382 votes
Ryouji Kaji 341

Ryouji Kaji

Group B
718
Yuusuke Urameshi 172

Yuusuke Urameshi

Round 1
263 vote difference
Yuusuke Urameshi 172

Yuusuke Urameshi

Round 1
Lost by 263 votes
Orochimaru 342

Orochimaru

Group D
682
Avdol 171

Avdol

Round 1
255 vote difference
Avdol 171

Avdol

Round 1
Lost by 255 votes
Pegasus J. Crawford 343

Pegasus J. Crawford

Group C
658
Kyouhei "Dotachin" Kadota 170

Kyouhei "Dotachin" Kadota

Round 1
443 vote difference
Kyouhei "Dotachin" Kadota 170

Kyouhei "Dotachin" Kadota

Round 1
Lost by 443 votes
Satoru Asahina 344

Satoru Asahina

Group A
896
Nyanta 169

Nyanta

Round 1
128 vote difference
Nyanta 169

Nyanta

Round 1
Lost by 128 votes
Itoshiki Nozomu 345

Itoshiki Nozomu

Group A
789
Gohan 168

Gohan

Round 1
105 vote difference
Gohan 168

Gohan

Round 1
Lost by 105 votes
Hiroomi Nase 346

Hiroomi Nase

Group C
670
Shuusei Kagari 167

Shuusei Kagari

Round 1
239 vote difference
Shuusei Kagari 167

Shuusei Kagari

Round 1
Lost by 239 votes
Hayato Hayama 347

Hayato Hayama

Group D
621
Yamada Ryuu 166

Yamada Ryuu

Round 1
300 vote difference
Yamada Ryuu 166

Yamada Ryuu

Round 1
Lost by 300 votes
Gluttony 348

Gluttony

Group B
670
Ace Portgas D. 165

Ace Portgas D.

Round 1
382 vote difference
Ace Portgas D. 165

Ace Portgas D.

Round 1
Lost by 382 votes
Madara Uchiha 349

Madara Uchiha

Group B
633
Sei Handa 164

Sei Handa

Round 1
465 vote difference
Sei Handa 164

Sei Handa

Round 1
Lost by 465 votes
Daiki Aomine 350

Daiki Aomine

Group D
753
Jeremiah Gottwald 163

Jeremiah Gottwald

Round 1
171 vote difference
Jeremiah Gottwald 163

Jeremiah Gottwald

Round 1
Lost by 171 votes
Taiga Kagami 351

Taiga Kagami

Group C
1468
Mr. Popo 162

Mr. Popo

Round 1
93 vote difference
Itachi Uchiha 95

Itachi Uchiha

Round 2
Lost by 634 votes
Jinta Yadomi 352

Jinta Yadomi

Group A
736
Aldini Takumi 161

Aldini Takumi

Round 1
577 vote difference
Aldini Takumi 161

Aldini Takumi

Round 1
Lost by 577 votes
Watashi 353

Watashi

Group A
764
Piccolo 160

Piccolo

Round 1
363 vote difference
Piccolo 160

Piccolo

Round 1
Lost by 363 votes
Black Star 354

Black Star

Group C
747
Noboru Taki 159

Noboru Taki

Round 1
227 vote difference
Noboru Taki 159

Noboru Taki

Round 1
Lost by 227 votes
Nappa 355

Nappa

Group D
685
Assassin 158

Assassin

Round 1
440 vote difference
Assassin 158

Assassin

Round 1
Lost by 440 votes
Shigeru Sugie 356

Shigeru Sugie

Group B
707
Kaonashi "No Face" 157

Kaonashi "No Face"

Round 1
330 vote difference
Kaonashi "No Face" 157

Kaonashi "No Face"

Round 1
Lost by 330 votes
Shinji Matou 357

Shinji Matou

Group B
520
Tiramie 156

Tiramie

Round 1
848 vote difference
Tiramie 156

Tiramie

Round 1
Lost by 848 votes
Zen Wistalia Clarines 358

Zen Wistalia Clarines

Group D
542
Gendou Ikari 155

Gendou Ikari

Round 1
467 vote difference
Gendou Ikari 155

Gendou Ikari

Round 1
Lost by 467 votes
Souichirou  Kuzuki 359

Souichirou Kuzuki

Group C
650
Walker Yumasaki 154

Walker Yumasaki

Round 1
314 vote difference
Walker Yumasaki 154

Walker Yumasaki

Round 1
Lost by 314 votes
Cloud Strife 360

Cloud Strife

Group A
584
Ban 153

Ban

Round 1
502 vote difference
Ban 153

Ban

Round 1
Lost by 502 votes
Yuu Otosaka 361

Yuu Otosaka

Group A
635
Tomomi Masaoka 152

Tomomi Masaoka

Round 1
571 vote difference
Tomomi Masaoka 152

Tomomi Masaoka

Round 1
Lost by 571 votes
Future Trunks 362

Future Trunks

Group C
675
Firo Prochainezo 151

Firo Prochainezo

Round 1
287 vote difference
Firo Prochainezo 151

Firo Prochainezo

Round 1
Lost by 287 votes
Yuuji Kazami 363

Yuuji Kazami

Group D
612
Jean-Pierre Polnareff 150

Jean-Pierre Polnareff

Round 1
321 vote difference
Jean-Pierre Polnareff 150

Jean-Pierre Polnareff

Round 1
Lost by 321 votes
Gin Ichimaru 364

Gin Ichimaru

Group B
574
Ken Kaneki 149

Ken Kaneki

Round 1
503 vote difference
Ken Kaneki 149

Ken Kaneki

Round 1
Lost by 503 votes
Sousuke Aizen 365

Sousuke Aizen

Group B
718
Solf J. Kimblee 148

Solf J. Kimblee

Round 1
446 vote difference
Solf J. Kimblee 148

Solf J. Kimblee

Round 1
Lost by 446 votes
Ulquiorra Cifer 366

Ulquiorra Cifer

Group D
565
Mewtwo 147

Mewtwo

Round 1
499 vote difference
Mewtwo 147

Mewtwo

Round 1
Lost by 499 votes
Yukio Okumura 367

Yukio Okumura

Group C
425
Shinra Kishitani 146

Shinra Kishitani

Round 1
715 vote difference
Shinra Kishitani 146

Shinra Kishitani

Round 1
Lost by 715 votes
Manabu Takasaki 368

Manabu Takasaki

Group A
582
Shimura Shinpachi 145

Shimura Shinpachi

Round 1
604 vote difference
Shimura Shinpachi 145

Shimura Shinpachi

Round 1
Lost by 604 votes
Meow 369

Meow

Group A
503
Isaac Dian 144

Isaac Dian

Round 1
743 vote difference
Isaac Dian 144

Isaac Dian

Round 1
Lost by 743 votes
Hajime Tsunashi 370

Hajime Tsunashi

Group C
557
Ladd Russo 143

Ladd Russo

Round 1
521 vote difference
Ladd Russo 143

Ladd Russo

Round 1
Lost by 521 votes
Hirotaka Wakamatsu 371

Hirotaka Wakamatsu

Group D
686
Gokuu Son 142

Gokuu Son

Round 1
372 vote difference
Gokuu Son 142

Gokuu Son

Round 1
Lost by 372 votes
Killer Bee 372

Killer Bee

Group B
484
Zoro Roronoa 141

Zoro Roronoa

Round 1
729 vote difference
Zoro Roronoa 141

Zoro Roronoa

Round 1
Lost by 729 votes
Twelve 373

Twelve

Group B
499
Monkey D. Luffy 140

Monkey D. Luffy

Round 1
662 vote difference
Monkey D. Luffy 140

Monkey D. Luffy

Round 1
Lost by 662 votes
Reiner Braun 374

Reiner Braun

Group D
480
Kei Tsukishima 139

Kei Tsukishima

Round 1
621 vote difference
Kei Tsukishima 139

Kei Tsukishima

Round 1
Lost by 621 votes
Daikichi Kawachi 375

Daikichi Kawachi

Group C
537
Nobuchika Ginoza 138

Nobuchika Ginoza

Round 1
465 vote difference
Nobuchika Ginoza 138

Nobuchika Ginoza

Round 1
Lost by 465 votes
Chopper Tony Tony 376

Chopper Tony Tony

Group A
595
Will A. Zeppeli 137

Will A. Zeppeli

Round 1
602 vote difference
Will A. Zeppeli 137

Will A. Zeppeli

Round 1
Lost by 602 votes
Usopp 377

Usopp

Group A
683
Itsuki Koizumi 136

Itsuki Koizumi

Round 1
631 vote difference
Itsuki Koizumi 136

Itsuki Koizumi

Round 1
Lost by 631 votes
Czesław "Czes" Meyer 378

Czesław "Czes" Meyer

Group C
414
Masaomi Kida 135

Masaomi Kida

Round 1
689 vote difference
Masaomi Kida 135

Masaomi Kida

Round 1
Lost by 689 votes
Kyousuke Kousaka 379

Kyousuke Kousaka

Group D
583
Gary 134

Gary

Round 1
465 vote difference
Gary 134

Gary

Round 1
Lost by 465 votes
Smoker 380

Smoker

Group B
515
Karma  Akabane 133

Karma Akabane

Round 1
664 vote difference
Karma  Akabane 133

Karma Akabane

Round 1
Lost by 664 votes
Nanashi 381

Nanashi

Group B
628
Sougo Okita 132

Sougo Okita

Round 1
364 vote difference
Sougo Okita 132

Sougo Okita

Round 1
Lost by 364 votes
Shinsuke Takasugi 382

Shinsuke Takasugi

Group D
716
Yami Yugi 131

Yami Yugi

Round 1
376 vote difference
Yami Yugi 131

Yami Yugi

Round 1
Lost by 376 votes
Canti 383

Canti

Group C
679
Ash 130

Ash

Round 1
591 vote difference
Ash 130

Ash

Round 1
Lost by 591 votes
Gray Fullbuster 384

Gray Fullbuster

Group A
688
Noriaki Kakyouin 129

Noriaki Kakyouin

Round 1
705 vote difference
Noriaki Kakyouin 129

Noriaki Kakyouin

Round 1
Lost by 705 votes
Kamui 385

Kamui

Group A
621
Keima Katsuragi 128

Keima Katsuragi

Round 1
741 vote difference
Keima Katsuragi 128

Keima Katsuragi

Round 1
Lost by 741 votes
Taichi Yaegashi 386

Taichi Yaegashi

Group C
825
Bandit "In America" Keith 127

Bandit "In America" Keith

Round 1
150 vote difference
Bandit "In America" Keith 127

Bandit "In America" Keith

Round 1
Lost by 150 votes
Ryuunosuke Uryuu 387

Ryuunosuke Uryuu

Group D
506
Satoshi Isshiki 126

Satoshi Isshiki

Round 1
908 vote difference
Satoshi Isshiki 126

Satoshi Isshiki

Round 1
Lost by 908 votes
Mephisto "Johann Faust V, Samael, Trickster" Pheles 388

Mephisto "Johann Faust V, Samael, Trickster" Pheles

Group B
526
Caesar Anthonio Zeppeli 125

Caesar Anthonio Zeppeli

Round 1
793 vote difference
Caesar Anthonio Zeppeli 125

Caesar Anthonio Zeppeli

Round 1
Lost by 793 votes
Diethard Reid 389

Diethard Reid

Group B
499
Jin 124

Jin

Round 1
801 vote difference
Jin 124

Jin

Round 1
Lost by 801 votes
Atomic Samurai 390

Atomic Samurai

Group D
556
Shouyou Hinata 123

Shouyou Hinata

Round 1
609 vote difference
Shouyou Hinata 123

Shouyou Hinata

Round 1
Lost by 609 votes
King 391

King

Group C
608
T.K. 122

T.K.

Round 1
465 vote difference
T.K. 122

T.K.

Round 1
Lost by 465 votes
Katakuriko Matsudaira 392

Katakuriko Matsudaira

Group A
534
Tobio Kageyama 121

Tobio Kageyama

Round 1
688 vote difference
Tobio Kageyama 121

Tobio Kageyama

Round 1
Lost by 688 votes
Tetsudou Hisakawa 393

Tetsudou Hisakawa

Group A
429
Akio Furukawa 120

Akio Furukawa

Round 1
876 vote difference
Akio Furukawa 120

Akio Furukawa

Round 1
Lost by 876 votes
Buggy 394

Buggy

Group C
386
Gaara 119

Gaara

Round 1
843 vote difference
Gaara 119

Gaara

Round 1
Lost by 843 votes
Takatoshi Tsuda 395

Takatoshi Tsuda

Group D
540
Lordgenome 118

Lordgenome

Round 1
495 vote difference
Lordgenome 118

Lordgenome

Round 1
Lost by 495 votes
Koujirou Sasahara 396

Koujirou Sasahara

Group B
533
Shinichi Izumi 117

Shinichi Izumi

Round 1
692 vote difference
Shinichi Izumi 117

Shinichi Izumi

Round 1
Lost by 692 votes
Ichigo Kurosaki 397

Ichigo Kurosaki

Group B
654
Seto Kaiba 116

Seto Kaiba

Round 1
550 vote difference
Seto Kaiba 116

Seto Kaiba

Round 1
Lost by 550 votes
Ranta 398

Ranta

Group D
438
Isaac Netero 115

Isaac Netero

Round 1
809 vote difference
Isaac Netero 115

Isaac Netero

Round 1
Lost by 809 votes
Yutaka Honda 399

Yutaka Honda

Group C
520
Kittan Bachika 114

Kittan Bachika

Round 1
790 vote difference
Kittan Bachika 114

Kittan Bachika

Round 1
Lost by 790 votes
Batou 400

Batou

Group A
756
Tooru Oikawa 113

Tooru Oikawa

Round 1
382 vote difference
Tooru Oikawa 113

Tooru Oikawa

Round 1
Lost by 382 votes
Koutarou Amon 401

Koutarou Amon

Group A
855
Kyuubey 112

Kyuubey

Round 1
354 vote difference
Kyuubey 112

Kyuubey

Round 1
Lost by 354 votes
Chikara Ennoshita 402

Chikara Ennoshita

Group C
476
Tomoya Okazaki 111

Tomoya Okazaki

Round 1
759 vote difference
Tomoya Okazaki 111

Tomoya Okazaki

Round 1
Lost by 759 votes
Kyouya Ootori 403

Kyouya Ootori

Group D
548
Migi 110

Migi

Round 1
438 vote difference
Migi 110

Migi

Round 1
Lost by 438 votes
Frieza 404

Frieza

Group B
618
Naruto Uzumaki 109

Naruto Uzumaki

Round 1
586 vote difference
Naruto Uzumaki 109

Naruto Uzumaki

Round 1
Lost by 586 votes
Houou Maniwa 405

Houou Maniwa

Group B
561
Shikamaru Nara 108

Shikamaru Nara

Round 1
610 vote difference
Shikamaru Nara 108

Shikamaru Nara

Round 1
Lost by 610 votes
Favaro Leone 406

Favaro Leone

Group D
652
Puripuri Prisoner 107

Puripuri Prisoner

Round 1
307 vote difference
Puripuri Prisoner 107

Puripuri Prisoner

Round 1
Lost by 307 votes
Donquixote Doflamingo 407

Donquixote Doflamingo

Group C
523
King 106

King

Round 1
553 vote difference
King 106

King

Round 1
Lost by 553 votes
Knov 408

Knov

Group A
501
Yuu "Noya" Nishinoya 105

Yuu "Noya" Nishinoya

Round 1
787 vote difference
Yuu "Noya" Nishinoya 105

Yuu "Noya" Nishinoya

Round 1
Lost by 787 votes
Seijuurou Akashi 409

Seijuurou Akashi

Group A
619
Hayama Akira 104

Hayama Akira

Round 1
601 vote difference
Hayama Akira 104

Hayama Akira

Round 1
Lost by 601 votes
Shirou Iori 410

Shirou Iori

Group C
490
Kariya Matou 103

Kariya Matou

Round 1
791 vote difference
Kariya Matou 103

Kariya Matou

Round 1
Lost by 791 votes
Tenshinhan 411

Tenshinhan

Group D
521
Yukine 102

Yukine

Round 1
571 vote difference
Yukine 102

Yukine

Round 1
Lost by 571 votes
Alexander Anderson 412

Alexander Anderson

Group B
422
Dandy 101

Dandy

Round 1
726 vote difference
Dandy 101

Dandy

Round 1
Lost by 726 votes
Jinbei 413

Jinbei

Group B
523
Brock 100

Brock

Round 1
976 vote difference
Brock 100

Brock

Round 1
Lost by 976 votes
Connie Springer 414

Connie Springer

Group D
478
Chairman Kurihara 99

Chairman Kurihara

Round 1
925 vote difference
Chairman Kurihara 99

Chairman Kurihara

Round 1
Lost by 925 votes
Shintarou Midorima 415

Shintarou Midorima

Group C
480
Shichika Yasuri 98

Shichika Yasuri

Round 1
802 vote difference
Shichika Yasuri 98

Shichika Yasuri

Round 1
Lost by 802 votes
Yusuke Yoshino 416

Yusuke Yoshino

Group A
898
Ryuk 97

Ryuk

Round 1
367 vote difference
Ryuk 97

Ryuk

Round 1
Lost by 367 votes
Link 417

Link

Group A
649
Ryou Kurokiba 96

Ryou Kurokiba

Round 1
922 vote difference
Ryou Kurokiba 96

Ryou Kurokiba

Round 1
Lost by 922 votes
Hideyoshi Kinoshita 418

Hideyoshi Kinoshita

Group C
625
Itachi Uchiha 95

Itachi Uchiha

Round 1
528 vote difference
Itachi Uchiha 95

Itachi Uchiha

Round 1
Lost by 528 votes
Jellal Fernandes 419

Jellal Fernandes

Group D
338
Izaya Orihara 94

Izaya Orihara

Round 1
1077 vote difference
Izaya Orihara 94

Izaya Orihara

Round 1
Lost by 1077 votes
Kurama 420

Kurama

Group B
586
Kousei Arima 93

Kousei Arima

Round 1
695 vote difference
Kousei Arima 93

Kousei Arima

Round 1
Lost by 695 votes
Ryouta Watari 421

Ryouta Watari

Group B
614
Meruem 92

Meruem

Round 1
658 vote difference
Meruem 92

Meruem

Round 1
Lost by 658 votes
Tatsuma Sakamoto 422

Tatsuma Sakamoto

Group D
538
Ashiya Shirou 91

Ashiya Shirou

Round 1
571 vote difference
Ashiya Shirou 91

Ashiya Shirou

Round 1
Lost by 571 votes
Gajeel Redfox 423

Gajeel Redfox

Group C
380
Jiraiya 90

Jiraiya

Round 1
865 vote difference
Jiraiya 90

Jiraiya

Round 1
Lost by 865 votes
Hideaki Sorachi 424

Hideaki Sorachi

Group A
470
Kojirou Shinomiya 89

Kojirou Shinomiya

Round 1
894 vote difference
Kojirou Shinomiya 89

Kojirou Shinomiya

Round 1
Lost by 894 votes
Gildarts Clive 425

Gildarts Clive

Group A
602
Sakamoto 88

Sakamoto

Round 1
636 vote difference
Sakamoto 88

Sakamoto

Round 1
Lost by 636 votes
Hidenori Tabata 426

Hidenori Tabata

Group C
700
Sonic 87

Sonic

Round 1
466 vote difference
Sonic 87

Sonic

Round 1
Lost by 466 votes
Itami Youji 427

Itami Youji

Group D
388
Korosensei 86

Korosensei

Round 1
889 vote difference
Korosensei 86

Korosensei

Round 1
Lost by 889 votes
Schneizel el Britannia 428

Schneizel el Britannia

Group B
574
Nagisa Shiota 85

Nagisa Shiota

Round 1
674 vote difference
Nagisa Shiota 85

Nagisa Shiota

Round 1
Lost by 674 votes
Satou 429

Satou

Group B
556
Mikado Ryuugamine 84

Mikado Ryuugamine

Round 1
522 vote difference
Mikado Ryuugamine 84

Mikado Ryuugamine

Round 1
Lost by 522 votes
Takanobu Aone 430

Takanobu Aone

Group D
510
Uzu Sanageyama 83

Uzu Sanageyama

Round 1
693 vote difference
Uzu Sanageyama 83

Uzu Sanageyama

Round 1
Lost by 693 votes
Nine 431

Nine

Group C
610
Envy 82

Envy

Round 1
548 vote difference
Envy 82

Envy

Round 1
Lost by 548 votes
Nicolas Brown 432

Nicolas Brown

Group A
510
Kurapika 81

Kurapika

Round 1
993 vote difference
Kurapika 81

Kurapika

Round 1
Lost by 993 votes
Shuuichi Tsukamoto 433

Shuuichi Tsukamoto

Group A
534
Accelerator 80

Accelerator

Round 1
931 vote difference
Accelerator 80

Accelerator

Round 1
Lost by 931 votes
Kiba Inuzuka 434

Kiba Inuzuka

Group C
377
Jet Black 79

Jet Black

Round 1
1071 vote difference
Jet Black 79

Jet Black

Round 1
Lost by 1071 votes
Kayneth El-Melloi Archibald 435

Kayneth El-Melloi Archibald

Group D
363
Alucard 78

Alucard

Round 1
970 vote difference
Alucard 78

Alucard

Round 1
Lost by 970 votes
Grimmjow Jaegerjaquez 436

Grimmjow Jaegerjaquez

Group B
507
Satoru Fujinuma 77

Satoru Fujinuma

Round 1
934 vote difference
Satoru Fujinuma 77

Satoru Fujinuma

Round 1
Lost by 934 votes
Dende 437

Dende

Group B
365
Kanie Seiya 76

Kanie Seiya

Round 1
1256 vote difference
Kanie Seiya 76

Kanie Seiya

Round 1
Lost by 1256 votes
Garp Monkey D. 438

Garp Monkey D.

Group D
613
Eren Yeager 75

Eren Yeager

Round 1
481 vote difference
Eren Yeager 75

Eren Yeager

Round 1
Lost by 481 votes
Mao 439

Mao

Group C
559
Saika Totsuka 74

Saika Totsuka

Round 1
725 vote difference
Saika Totsuka 74

Saika Totsuka

Round 1
Lost by 725 votes
Wave 440

Wave

Group A
364
Sadao Maou 73

Sadao Maou

Round 1
1277 vote difference
Sadao Maou 73

Sadao Maou

Round 1
Lost by 1277 votes
Mikiya Kokutou 441

Mikiya Kokutou

Group A
675
Leorio Paladiknight 72

Leorio Paladiknight

Round 1
552 vote difference
Leorio Paladiknight 72

Leorio Paladiknight

Round 1
Lost by 552 votes
Mikazuki Augus 442

Mikazuki Augus

Group C
410
Waver Velvet 71

Waver Velvet

Round 1
924 vote difference
Waver Velvet 71

Waver Velvet

Round 1
Lost by 924 votes
Shun Aonuma 443

Shun Aonuma

Group D
523
Shiroe 70

Shiroe

Round 1
524 vote difference
Shiroe 70

Shiroe

Round 1
Lost by 524 votes
JP 444

JP

Group B
393
Kraft Lawrence 69

Kraft Lawrence

Round 1
1220 vote difference
Kraft Lawrence 69

Kraft Lawrence

Round 1
Lost by 1220 votes
Hiroto "Tristan Taylor" Honda 445

Hiroto "Tristan Taylor" Honda

Group B
604
Ruka "Rukako" Urushibara 68

Ruka "Rukako" Urushibara

Round 1
1007 vote difference
Ruka "Rukako" Urushibara 68

Ruka "Rukako" Urushibara

Round 1
Lost by 1007 votes
Kenjirou Shibazaki 446

Kenjirou Shibazaki

Group D
537
Bang 67

Bang

Round 1
785 vote difference
Bang 67

Bang

Round 1
Lost by 785 votes
Green "Blue, The Trainer" Ookido 447

Green "Blue, The Trainer" Ookido

Group C
462
Hatake Kakashi 66

Hatake Kakashi

Round 1
1089 vote difference
Hatake Kakashi 66

Hatake Kakashi

Round 1
Lost by 1089 votes
Reinhard von Lohengramm 448

Reinhard von Lohengramm

Group A
840
Itaru "Daru" Hashida 65

Itaru "Daru" Hashida

Round 1
470 vote difference
Itaru "Daru" Hashida 65

Itaru "Daru" Hashida

Round 1
Lost by 470 votes
Kodaka Hasegawa 449

Kodaka Hasegawa

Group A
617
Suzaku Kururugi 64

Suzaku Kururugi

Round 1
877 vote difference
Suzaku Kururugi 64

Suzaku Kururugi

Round 1
Lost by 877 votes
Ryuunosuke Akasaka 450

Ryuunosuke Akasaka

Group C
631
Rock Lee 63

Rock Lee

Round 1
700 vote difference
Rock Lee 63

Rock Lee

Round 1
Lost by 700 votes
Kazuma Kuwabara 451

Kazuma Kuwabara

Group D
650
Shirou Emiya 62

Shirou Emiya

Round 1
610 vote difference
Shirou Emiya 62

Shirou Emiya

Round 1
Lost by 610 votes
Yahiko 452

Yahiko

Group B
398
Nozaki Umetarou 61

Nozaki Umetarou

Round 1
1258 vote difference
Nozaki Umetarou 61

Nozaki Umetarou

Round 1
Lost by 1258 votes
Manato 453

Manato

Group B
415
Mugen 60

Mugen

Round 1
984 vote difference
Mugen 60

Mugen

Round 1
Lost by 984 votes
Touta Matsuda 454

Touta Matsuda

Group D
483
Robert E. O. Speedwagon 59

Robert E. O. Speedwagon

Round 1
805 vote difference
Robert E. O. Speedwagon 59

Robert E. O. Speedwagon

Round 1
Lost by 805 votes
Hiei 455

Hiei

Group C
529
Van Hohenheim 58

Van Hohenheim

Round 1
790 vote difference
Van Hohenheim 58

Van Hohenheim

Round 1
Lost by 790 votes
Bentham 456

Bentham

Group A
500
Senketsu 57

Senketsu

Round 1
1139 vote difference
Senketsu 57

Senketsu

Round 1
Lost by 1139 votes
Tokugawa Shigeshige 457

Tokugawa Shigeshige

Group A
476
Shougo Makishima 56

Shougo Makishima

Round 1
905 vote difference
Shougo Makishima 56

Shougo Makishima

Round 1
Lost by 905 votes
Benny 458

Benny

Group C
395
Lancer 55

Lancer

Round 1
1103 vote difference
Lancer 55

Lancer

Round 1
Lost by 1103 votes
Ippo Makunouchi 459

Ippo Makunouchi

Group D
341
Gintoki Sakata 54

Gintoki Sakata

Round 1
983 vote difference
Gintoki Sakata 54

Gintoki Sakata

Round 1
Lost by 983 votes
Bobobo-bo Bo-bobo 460

Bobobo-bo Bo-bobo

Group B
362
Dio Brando 53

Dio Brando

Round 1
1174 vote difference
Dio Brando 53

Dio Brando

Round 1
Lost by 1174 votes
Maiza Avaro 461

Maiza Avaro

Group B
477
Gon Freecss 52

Gon Freecss

Round 1
1059 vote difference
Gon Freecss 52

Gon Freecss

Round 1
Lost by 1059 votes
Hiroomi Souma 462

Hiroomi Souma

Group D
495
Jonathan Joestar 51

Jonathan Joestar

Round 1
702 vote difference
Jonathan Joestar 51

Jonathan Joestar

Round 1
Lost by 702 votes
Principal Shinonome "Kouchou-sensei" 463

Principal Shinonome "Kouchou-sensei"

Group C
418
Decim 50

Decim

Round 1
1026 vote difference
Decim 50

Decim

Round 1
Lost by 1026 votes
Yakumo "Kikuhiko, Bon" Yuurakutei 464

Yakumo "Kikuhiko, Bon" Yuurakutei

Group A
636
Mikoto Mikoshiba 49

Mikoto Mikoshiba

Round 1
651 vote difference
Mikoto Mikoshiba 49

Mikoto Mikoshiba

Round 1
Lost by 651 votes
Franky 465

Franky

Group A
355
Hisoka 48

Hisoka

Round 1
1406 vote difference
Hisoka 48

Hisoka

Round 1
Lost by 1406 votes
Shaiapouf 466

Shaiapouf

Group C
328
Shinya Kougami 47

Shinya Kougami

Round 1
1309 vote difference
Shinya Kougami 47

Shinya Kougami

Round 1
Lost by 1309 votes
Obito Uchiha 467

Obito Uchiha

Group D
338
Levi 46

Levi

Round 1
1223 vote difference
Levi 46

Levi

Round 1
Lost by 1223 votes
Kenshin Himura 468

Kenshin Himura

Group B
673
Light Yagami 45

Light Yagami

Round 1
679 vote difference
Light Yagami 45

Light Yagami

Round 1
Lost by 679 votes
Tarou Takanashi 469

Tarou Takanashi

Group B
331
Shizuo Heiwajima 44

Shizuo Heiwajima

Round 1
1181 vote difference
Shizuo Heiwajima 44

Shizuo Heiwajima

Round 1
Lost by 1181 votes
Zenzo Hattori 470

Zenzo Hattori

Group D
488
Aikurou Mikisugi 43

Aikurou Mikisugi

Round 1
729 vote difference
Aikurou Mikisugi 43

Aikurou Mikisugi

Round 1
Lost by 729 votes
Makoto Tachibana 471

Makoto Tachibana

Group C
340
Killua Zoldyck 42

Killua Zoldyck

Round 1
1149 vote difference
Killua Zoldyck 42

Killua Zoldyck

Round 1
Lost by 1149 votes
Yomotsu Hirasaka 472

Yomotsu Hirasaka

Group A
419
Vegeta 41

Vegeta

Round 1
1093 vote difference
Vegeta 41

Vegeta

Round 1
Lost by 1093 votes
Laxus Dreyar 473

Laxus Dreyar

Group A
548
Ryoutarou "Klein, BallsDeep69" Tsuboi 40

Ryoutarou "Klein, BallsDeep69" Tsuboi

Round 1
942 vote difference
Ryoutarou "Klein, BallsDeep69" Tsuboi 40

Ryoutarou "Klein, BallsDeep69" Tsuboi

Round 1
Lost by 942 votes
Hakuhei Sabi 474

Hakuhei Sabi

Group C
429
Shinji Ikari 39

Shinji Ikari

Round 1
933 vote difference
Shinji Ikari 39

Shinji Ikari

Round 1
Lost by 933 votes
Terence D'Arby 475

Terence D'Arby

Group D
431
Kirei Kotomine 38

Kirei Kotomine

Round 1
970 vote difference
Kirei Kotomine 38

Kirei Kotomine

Round 1
Lost by 970 votes
Suguru Koshigaya 476

Suguru Koshigaya

Group B
466
Viral 37

Viral

Round 1
977 vote difference
Viral 37

Viral

Round 1
Lost by 977 votes
Slaine Troyard 477

Slaine Troyard

Group B
370
Ryuuji Takasu 36

Ryuuji Takasu

Round 1
1391 vote difference
Ryuuji Takasu 36

Ryuuji Takasu

Round 1
Lost by 1391 votes
Toushirou Hitsugaya 478

Toushirou Hitsugaya

Group D
460
Houtarou Oreki 35

Houtarou Oreki

Round 1
1033 vote difference
Houtarou Oreki 35

Houtarou Oreki

Round 1
Lost by 1033 votes
Hannes 479

Hannes

Group C
222
Scar 34

Scar

Round 1
1756 vote difference
Scar 34

Scar

Round 1
Lost by 1756 votes
Li Xingke 480

Li Xingke

Group A
454
Jotaro "JoJo" Kujo 33

Jotaro "JoJo" Kujo

Round 1
1322 vote difference
Jotaro "JoJo" Kujo 33

Jotaro "JoJo" Kujo

Round 1
Lost by 1322 votes
Sorata Kanda 481

Sorata Kanda

Group A
642
Ira Gamagoori 32

Ira Gamagoori

Round 1
1035 vote difference
Ira Gamagoori 32

Ira Gamagoori

Round 1
Lost by 1035 votes
Rinne Higaki 482

Rinne Higaki

Group C
397
Lancer 31

Lancer

Round 1
1186 vote difference
Lancer 31

Lancer

Round 1
Lost by 1186 votes
Jouji Saiga 483

Jouji Saiga

Group D
347
King Bradley 30

King Bradley

Round 1
1339 vote difference
King Bradley 30

King Bradley

Round 1
Lost by 1339 votes
Android 16 484

Android 16

Group B
497
James 29

James

Round 1
1176 vote difference
James 29

James

Round 1
Lost by 1176 votes
Gaku Yashiro 485

Gaku Yashiro

Group B
259
Yato 28

Yato

Round 1
1561 vote difference
Yato 28

Yato

Round 1
Lost by 1561 votes
Yoshitake Tanaka 486

Yoshitake Tanaka

Group D
405
Alphonse Elric 27

Alphonse Elric

Round 1
1169 vote difference
Alphonse Elric 27

Alphonse Elric

Round 1
Lost by 1169 votes
Taichi Yagami 487

Taichi Yagami

Group C
306
Alex Louis Armstrong 26

Alex Louis Armstrong

Round 1
1312 vote difference
Alex Louis Armstrong 26

Alex Louis Armstrong

Round 1
Lost by 1312 votes
Uryuu Ishida 488

Uryuu Ishida

Group A
323
Kyon 25

Kyon

Round 1
1579 vote difference
Kyon 25

Kyon

Round 1
Lost by 1579 votes
Gowther 489

Gowther

Group A
366
Joseph "JoJo" Joestar 24

Joseph "JoJo" Joestar

Round 1
1278 vote difference
Joseph "JoJo" Joestar 24

Joseph "JoJo" Joestar

Round 1
Lost by 1278 votes
Natsume Takashi 490

Natsume Takashi

Group C
406
L Lawliet 23

L Lawliet

Round 1
1038 vote difference
L Lawliet 23

L Lawliet

Round 1
Lost by 1038 votes
Chihiro Fujisaki 491

Chihiro Fujisaki

Group D
298
Maes Hughes 22

Maes Hughes

Round 1
1331 vote difference
Maes Hughes 22

Maes Hughes

Round 1
Lost by 1331 votes
Nicholas D. Wolfwood 492

Nicholas D. Wolfwood

Group B
447
Hachiman Hikigaya 21

Hachiman Hikigaya

Round 1
1266 vote difference
Hachiman Hikigaya 21

Hachiman Hikigaya

Round 1
Lost by 1266 votes
Zushi 493

Zushi

Group B
299
Sora 20

Sora

Round 1
1639 vote difference
Sora 20

Sora

Round 1
Lost by 1639 votes
Captain Falcon 494

Captain Falcon

Group D
366
Yukihira Souma 19

Yukihira Souma

Round 1
1196 vote difference
Yukihira Souma 19

Yukihira Souma

Round 1
Lost by 1196 votes
Ayato Kirishima 495

Ayato Kirishima

Group C
319
Guts 18

Guts

Round 1
1205 vote difference
Guts 18

Guts

Round 1
Lost by 1205 votes
Zodd Nosferatu 496

Zodd Nosferatu

Group A
385
Greed 17

Greed

Round 1
1380 vote difference
Greed 17

Greed

Round 1
Lost by 1380 votes
Yotarou 497

Yotarou

Group A
520
Ling Yao 16

Ling Yao

Round 1
1202 vote difference
Ling Yao 16

Ling Yao

Round 1
Lost by 1202 votes
Eiji Niizuma 498

Eiji Niizuma

Group C
348
Kiritsugu Emiya 15

Kiritsugu Emiya

Round 1
1374 vote difference
Kiritsugu Emiya 15

Kiritsugu Emiya

Round 1
Lost by 1374 votes
Ashitaka 499

Ashitaka

Group D
543
Archer 14

Archer

Round 1
869 vote difference
Archer 14

Archer

Round 1
Lost by 869 votes
Ikki Kurogane 500

Ikki Kurogane

Group B
415
Deishu Kaiki 13

Deishu Kaiki

Round 1
1384 vote difference
Deishu Kaiki 13

Deishu Kaiki

Round 1
Lost by 1384 votes
Shingen Kishitani 501

Shingen Kishitani

Group B
250
Spike Spiegel 12

Spike Spiegel

Round 1
1677 vote difference
Spike Spiegel 12

Spike Spiegel

Round 1
Lost by 1677 votes
Marukawa Masato 502

Marukawa Masato

Group D
293
Rider 11

Rider

Round 1
1407 vote difference
Rider 11

Rider

Round 1
Lost by 1407 votes
Makoto Itou 503

Makoto Itou

Group C
301
Gilgamesh 10

Gilgamesh

Round 1
1471 vote difference
Gilgamesh 10

Gilgamesh

Round 1
Lost by 1471 votes
Kenji Kazama 504

Kenji Kazama

Group A
273
Satou Kazuma 9

Satou Kazuma

Round 1
1853 vote difference
Satou Kazuma 9

Satou Kazuma

Round 1
Lost by 1853 votes
Serpico 505

Serpico

Group A
415
Mumen Rider 8

Mumen Rider

Round 1
1519 vote difference
Mumen Rider 8

Mumen Rider

Round 1
Lost by 1519 votes
Pengin Maniwa 506

Pengin Maniwa

Group C
258
Edward Elric 7

Edward Elric

Round 1
1664 vote difference
Edward Elric 7

Edward Elric

Round 1
Lost by 1664 votes
Motoharu Tsuchimikado 507

Motoharu Tsuchimikado

Group D
310
Simon 6

Simon

Round 1
1352 vote difference
Simon 6

Simon

Round 1
Lost by 1352 votes
Pariston Hill 508

Pariston Hill

Group B
309
Genos 5

Genos

Round 1
1746 vote difference
Genos 5

Genos

Round 1
Lost by 1746 votes
Kenji Harima 509

Kenji Harima

Group B
310
Kamina 4

Kamina

Round 1
1723 vote difference
Kamina 4

Kamina

Round 1
Lost by 1723 votes
Kaoru Hitachiin 510

Kaoru Hitachiin

Group D
393
Meme Oshino 3

Meme Oshino

Round 1
1363 vote difference
Meme Oshino 3

Meme Oshino

Round 1
Lost by 1363 votes
Rob Lucci 511

Rob Lucci

Group C
313
Okabe Rintarou 2

Okabe Rintarou

Round 1
1851 vote difference
Okabe Rintarou 2

Okabe Rintarou

Round 1
Lost by 1851 votes
Sousuke Sagara 512

Sousuke Sagara

Group A
441
Saitama 1

Saitama

Round 1
1908 vote difference
Saitama 1

Saitama

Round 1
Lost by 1908 votes