Best Guy 4: You're Gonna Carry that Salt

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Nozomu Nanashima 0

Nozomu Nanashima

Group A
0 N/A
Saitama 1

Saitama

Group A
12584
Light Yagami 32

Light Yagami

Round 5
46 vote difference
Light Yagami 32

Light Yagami

Round 5
Lost by 46 votes
Edward Elric 2

Edward Elric

Group C
25297
Koro-sensei 25

Koro-sensei

Round 9
83 vote difference
Koro-sensei 25

Koro-sensei

Round 9
Lost by 83 votes
Izuku "Deku" Midoriya 3

Izuku "Deku" Midoriya

Group D
14775
Alphonse Elric 14

Alphonse Elric

Round 6
362 vote difference
Alphonse Elric 14

Alphonse Elric

Round 6
Lost by 362 votes
Satou Kazuma 4

Satou Kazuma

Group B
20680
Killua Zoldyck 37

Killua Zoldyck

Round 7
146 vote difference
Koro-sensei 25

Koro-sensei

Round 8
Lost by 176 votes
Shouto Todoroki 5

Shouto Todoroki

Group B
11245
Killua Zoldyck 37

Killua Zoldyck

Round 5
33 vote difference
Killua Zoldyck 37

Killua Zoldyck

Round 5
Lost by 33 votes
Okabe Rintarou 6

Okabe Rintarou

Group D
23483
Edward Elric 2

Edward Elric

Round 8
307 vote difference
Edward Elric 2

Edward Elric

Round 8
Lost by 307 votes
All Might 7

All Might

Group C
14431
Archer 23

Archer

Round 6
404 vote difference
Edward Elric 2

Edward Elric

Round 7
Lost by 1336 votes
Genos 8

Genos

Group A
8075
Leonardo Watch 121

Leonardo Watch

Round 3
855 vote difference
Jotaro "JoJo" Kujo 57

Jotaro "JoJo" Kujo

Round 4
Lost by 1230 votes
Mumen Rider 9

Mumen Rider

Group A
11108
Taki Tachibana 41

Taki Tachibana

Round 5
208 vote difference
Taki Tachibana 41

Taki Tachibana

Round 5
Lost by 208 votes
Shigeo "Mob" Koyama 10

Shigeo "Mob" Koyama

Group C
6983
Houtarou Oreki 74

Houtarou Oreki

Round 4
458 vote difference
Houtarou Oreki 74

Houtarou Oreki

Round 4
Lost by 458 votes
Alex Louis Armstrong 11

Alex Louis Armstrong

Group D
14070
Okabe Rintarou 6

Okabe Rintarou

Round 6
454 vote difference
Okabe Rintarou 6

Okabe Rintarou

Round 6
Lost by 454 votes
Ling Yao 12

Ling Yao

Group B
9303
Joseph Joestar 21

Joseph Joestar

Round 5
52 vote difference
Joseph Joestar 21

Joseph Joestar

Round 5
Lost by 52 votes
Reigen Arataka 13

Reigen Arataka

Group B
12483
Hachiman Hikigaya 20

Hachiman Hikigaya

Round 5
145 vote difference
Satou Kazuma 4

Satou Kazuma

Round 6
Lost by 550 votes
Alphonse Elric 14

Alphonse Elric

Group D
15612
Izuku "Deku" Midoriya 3

Izuku "Deku" Midoriya

Round 6
362 vote difference
Okabe Rintarou 6

Okabe Rintarou

Round 7
Lost by 1339 votes
Kamina 15

Kamina

Group C
11317
Eren Yeager 50

Eren Yeager

Round 4
450 vote difference
Edward Elric 2

Edward Elric

Round 6
Lost by 459 votes
Katsuki Bakugou 16

Katsuki Bakugou

Group A
7857
Leorio Paladiknight 49

Leorio Paladiknight

Round 4
589 vote difference
Leorio Paladiknight 49

Leorio Paladiknight

Round 4
Lost by 589 votes
Rider 17

Rider

Group A
13431
Light Yagami 32

Light Yagami

Round 6
373 vote difference
Light Yagami 32

Light Yagami

Round 6
Lost by 373 votes
Yukihira Souma 18

Yukihira Souma

Group C
10077
Kamina 15

Kamina

Round 5
512 vote difference
Kamina 15

Kamina

Round 5
Lost by 512 votes
L 19

L

Group D
7189
Yuu Nishinoya 110

Yuu Nishinoya

Round 3
791 vote difference
Dio Brando 46

Dio Brando

Round 4
Lost by 813 votes
Hachiman Hikigaya 20

Hachiman Hikigaya

Group B
9262
Rei Kiriyama 109

Rei Kiriyama

Round 3
128 vote difference
Reigen Arataka 13

Reigen Arataka

Round 5
Lost by 145 votes
Joseph Joestar 21

Joseph Joestar

Group B
11325
Ling Yao 12

Ling Yao

Round 5
52 vote difference
Killua Zoldyck 37

Killua Zoldyck

Round 6
Lost by 137 votes
Levi 22

Levi

Group D
10610
Byakuya Kuchiki 278

Byakuya Kuchiki

Round 2
1015 vote difference
Alex Louis Armstrong 11

Alex Louis Armstrong

Round 5
Lost by 1051 votes
Archer 23

Archer

Group C
11063
Houtarou Oreki 74

Houtarou Oreki

Round 5
190 vote difference
All Might 7

All Might

Round 6
Lost by 404 votes
Tokoyami Fumikage 24

Tokoyami Fumikage

Group A
6900
Kurokiba Ryou 105

Kurokiba Ryou

Round 3
388 vote difference
Taki Tachibana 41

Taki Tachibana

Round 4
Lost by 400 votes
Koro-sensei 25

Koro-sensei

Group A
21522
Light Yagami 32

Light Yagami

Round 7
83 vote difference
Gilgamesh 26

Gilgamesh

Group C
9196
Akabane Karma 103

Akabane Karma

Round 3
45 vote difference
All Might 7

All Might

Round 5
Lost by 535 votes
Maes Hughes 27

Maes Hughes

Group D
8146
Sadao Maou 38

Sadao Maou

Round 4
356 vote difference
Sadao Maou 38

Sadao Maou

Round 4
Lost by 356 votes
Simon 28

Simon

Group B
7084
Ryuk 101

Ryuk

Round 3
608 vote difference
Killua Zoldyck 37

Killua Zoldyck

Round 4
Lost by 707 votes
Sora 29

Sora

Group B
7419
Shouyou Hinata 93

Shouyou Hinata

Round 4
70 vote difference
Shouyou Hinata 93

Shouyou Hinata

Round 4
Lost by 70 votes
Kiritsugu Emiya 30

Kiritsugu Emiya

Group D
10675
Izuku "Deku" Midoriya 3

Izuku "Deku" Midoriya

Round 5
883 vote difference
Izuku "Deku" Midoriya 3

Izuku "Deku" Midoriya

Round 5
Lost by 883 votes
Aikurou Mikisugi 31

Aikurou Mikisugi

Group C
4393
Fafnir 98

Fafnir

Round 3
333 vote difference
Fafnir 98

Fafnir

Round 3
Lost by 333 votes
Light Yagami 32

Light Yagami

Group A
14894
Saitama 1

Saitama

Round 5
46 vote difference
Koro-sensei 25

Koro-sensei

Round 7
Lost by 83 votes
Oshino Meme 33

Oshino Meme

Group A
7605
Light Yagami 32

Light Yagami

Round 4
678 vote difference
Light Yagami 32

Light Yagami

Round 4
Lost by 678 votes
Hisoka Morrow 34

Hisoka Morrow

Group C
8849
Kei Tsukishima 95

Kei Tsukishima

Round 3
494 vote difference
Edward Elric 2

Edward Elric

Round 5
Lost by 1033 votes
Gintoki Sakata 35

Gintoki Sakata

Group D
7136
Kiritsugu Emiya 30

Kiritsugu Emiya

Round 4
1033 vote difference
Kiritsugu Emiya 30

Kiritsugu Emiya

Round 4
Lost by 1033 votes
Subaru Natsuki 36

Subaru Natsuki

Group B
4660
Eikichi Onizuka 221

Eikichi Onizuka

Round 2
521 vote difference
Shouyou Hinata 93

Shouyou Hinata

Round 3
Lost by 532 votes
Killua Zoldyck 37

Killua Zoldyck

Group B
13616
Shouto Todoroki 5

Shouto Todoroki

Round 5
33 vote difference
Satou Kazuma 4

Satou Kazuma

Round 7
Lost by 146 votes
Sadao Maou 38

Sadao Maou

Group D
8906
Maes Hughes 27

Maes Hughes

Round 4
356 vote difference
Okabe Rintarou 6

Okabe Rintarou

Round 5
Lost by 2087 votes
Kyon 39

Kyon

Group C
6084
Tobio Kageyama 90

Tobio Kageyama

Round 3
518 vote difference
Gilgamesh 26

Gilgamesh

Round 4
Lost by 936 votes
Jet Black 40

Jet Black

Group A
6103
Jean Kirstein 89

Jean Kirstein

Round 3
690 vote difference
Koro-sensei 25

Koro-sensei

Round 4
Lost by 1011 votes
Taki Tachibana 41

Taki Tachibana

Group A
11228
Mumen Rider 9

Mumen Rider

Round 5
208 vote difference
Koro-sensei 25

Koro-sensei

Round 6
Lost by 1042 votes
Deishuu Kaiki 42

Deishuu Kaiki

Group C
6087
Gaara 87

Gaara

Round 3
435 vote difference
Archer 23

Archer

Round 4
Lost by 847 votes
Lancer 43

Lancer

Group D
6289
Might Guy 86

Might Guy

Round 3
180 vote difference
Levi 22

Levi

Round 4
Lost by 1145 votes
Seto Kaiba 44

Seto Kaiba

Group B
3674
Ren Amamiya 213

Ren Amamiya

Round 2
399 vote difference
Goku Son 85

Goku Son

Round 3
Lost by 563 votes
Senketsu "Kamui" 45

Senketsu "Kamui"

Group B
6252
Yusuke Urameshi 173

Yusuke Urameshi

Round 3
465 vote difference
Hachiman Hikigaya 20

Hachiman Hikigaya

Round 4
Lost by 507 votes
Dio Brando 46

Dio Brando

Group D
8754
Jesus 211

Jesus

Round 2
707 vote difference
Alphonse Elric 14

Alphonse Elric

Round 5
Lost by 1228 votes
Itaru Hashida 47

Itaru Hashida

Group C
5827
Viral 82

Viral

Round 3
628 vote difference
Yukihira Souma 18

Yukihira Souma

Round 4
Lost by 2083 votes
Kurapika 48

Kurapika

Group A
4543
Kraft Lawrence 81

Kraft Lawrence

Round 3
51 vote difference
Kraft Lawrence 81

Kraft Lawrence

Round 3
Lost by 51 votes
Leorio Paladiknight 49

Leorio Paladiknight

Group A
8583
The Pharaoh 80

The Pharaoh

Round 3
428 vote difference
Rider 17

Rider

Round 5
Lost by 1198 votes
Eren Yeager 50

Eren Yeager

Group C
7206
Kamina 15

Kamina

Round 4
450 vote difference
Kamina 15

Kamina

Round 4
Lost by 450 votes
Bang "Silver Fang" 51

Bang "Silver Fang"

Group D
3980
Hirotaka "Waka" Wakamatsu 206

Hirotaka "Waka" Wakamatsu

Round 2
588 vote difference
Yato 78

Yato

Round 3
Lost by 711 votes
Shouya Ishida 52

Shouya Ishida

Group B
7172
Erwin Smith 77

Erwin Smith

Round 3
1080 vote difference
Reigen Arataka 13

Reigen Arataka

Round 4
Lost by 1089 votes
Armin Arlert 53

Armin Arlert

Group B
3991
Over Justice Director-General 204

Over Justice Director-General

Round 2
647 vote difference
Shinji Ikari 76

Shinji Ikari

Round 3
Lost by 713 votes
Felix "Ferris" Argail 54

Felix "Ferris" Argail

Group D
4242
Robert E. O. Speedwagon 75

Robert E. O. Speedwagon

Round 3
258 vote difference
Robert E. O. Speedwagon 75

Robert E. O. Speedwagon

Round 3
Lost by 258 votes
Shizuo Heiwajima 55

Shizuo Heiwajima

Group C
3574
Toushirou Hijikata 202

Toushirou Hijikata

Round 2
206 vote difference
Houtarou Oreki 74

Houtarou Oreki

Round 3
Lost by 779 votes
Brock 56

Brock

Group A
6483
Decim 73

Decim

Round 3
59 vote difference
Mumen Rider 9

Mumen Rider

Round 4
Lost by 1434 votes
Jotaro "JoJo" Kujo 57

Jotaro "JoJo" Kujo

Group A
9744
Ruka Urushibara 72

Ruka Urushibara

Round 3
504 vote difference
Koro-sensei 25

Koro-sensei

Round 5
Lost by 607 votes
Gon Freecss 58

Gon Freecss

Group C
4272
Guts 71

Guts

Round 3
73 vote difference
Guts 71

Guts

Round 3
Lost by 73 votes
Wilhelm van Astrea 59

Wilhelm van Astrea

Group D
3541
Itsuki Koizumi 198

Itsuki Koizumi

Round 2
29 vote difference
Shiroe 70

Shiroe

Round 3
Lost by 231 votes
Nagisa Shiota 60

Nagisa Shiota

Group B
6079
Kousei Arima 69

Kousei Arima

Round 3
434 vote difference
Shouto Todoroki 5

Shouto Todoroki

Round 4
Lost by 1341 votes
Ira Gamagoori 61

Ira Gamagoori

Group B
4576
Ritsu Kageyama 68

Ritsu Kageyama

Round 3
289 vote difference
Ritsu Kageyama 68

Ritsu Kageyama

Round 3
Lost by 289 votes
Hatake Kakashi 62

Hatake Kakashi

Group D
6562
Mugen 67

Mugen

Round 3
698 vote difference
Izuku "Deku" Midoriya 3

Izuku "Deku" Midoriya

Round 4
Lost by 1492 votes
James 63

James

Group C
4782
Shinya Kougami 66

Shinya Kougami

Round 3
131 vote difference
Shinya Kougami 66

Shinya Kougami

Round 3
Lost by 131 votes
Shikamaru Nara 64

Shikamaru Nara

Group A
4613
Ryuuji Takasu 65

Ryuuji Takasu

Round 3
448 vote difference
Ryuuji Takasu 65

Ryuuji Takasu

Round 3
Lost by 448 votes
Ryuuji Takasu 65

Ryuuji Takasu

Group A
6962
Shikamaru Nara 64

Shikamaru Nara

Round 3
448 vote difference
Saitama 1

Saitama

Round 4
Lost by 1208 votes
Shinya Kougami 66

Shinya Kougami

Group C
5229
James 63

James

Round 3
131 vote difference
Edward Elric 2

Edward Elric

Round 4
Lost by 2402 votes
Mugen 67

Mugen

Group D
3911
Totoro 190

Totoro

Round 2
582 vote difference
Hatake Kakashi 62

Hatake Kakashi

Round 3
Lost by 698 votes
Ritsu Kageyama 68

Ritsu Kageyama

Group B
6170
Ira Gamagoori 61

Ira Gamagoori

Round 3
289 vote difference
Satou Kazuma 4

Satou Kazuma

Round 4
Lost by 1468 votes
Kousei Arima 69

Kousei Arima

Group B
3828
Nagisa Shiota 60

Nagisa Shiota

Round 3
434 vote difference
Nagisa Shiota 60

Nagisa Shiota

Round 3
Lost by 434 votes
Shiroe 70

Shiroe

Group D
4499
Wilhelm van Astrea 59

Wilhelm van Astrea

Round 3
231 vote difference
Okabe Rintarou 6

Okabe Rintarou

Round 4
Lost by 3037 votes
Guts 71

Guts

Group C
5467
Gon Freecss 58

Gon Freecss

Round 3
73 vote difference
All Might 7

All Might

Round 4
Lost by 1370 votes
Ruka Urushibara 72

Ruka Urushibara

Group A
4370
Hei 185

Hei

Round 2
419 vote difference
Jotaro "JoJo" Kujo 57

Jotaro "JoJo" Kujo

Round 3
Lost by 504 votes
Decim 73

Decim

Group A
4659
Brock 56

Brock

Round 3
59 vote difference
Brock 56

Brock

Round 3
Lost by 59 votes
Houtarou Oreki 74

Houtarou Oreki

Group C
8492
Archer 23

Archer

Round 5
190 vote difference
Archer 23

Archer

Round 5
Lost by 190 votes
Robert E. O. Speedwagon 75

Robert E. O. Speedwagon

Group D
5582
Felix "Ferris" Argail 54

Felix "Ferris" Argail

Round 3
258 vote difference
Alex Louis Armstrong 11

Alex Louis Armstrong

Round 4
Lost by 1688 votes
Shinji Ikari 76

Shinji Ikari

Group B
6361
Ling Yao 12

Ling Yao

Round 4
214 vote difference
Ling Yao 12

Ling Yao

Round 4
Lost by 214 votes
Erwin Smith 77

Erwin Smith

Group B
4133
Kusuo Saiki 180

Kusuo Saiki

Round 2
713 vote difference
Shouya Ishida 52

Shouya Ishida

Round 3
Lost by 1080 votes
Yato 78

Yato

Group D
6390
Bang "Silver Fang" 51

Bang "Silver Fang"

Round 3
711 vote difference
Alphonse Elric 14

Alphonse Elric

Round 4
Lost by 1601 votes
"Speed-o-Sound" Sonic 79

"Speed-o-Sound" Sonic

Group C
3907
Accelerator 178

Accelerator

Round 2
275 vote difference
Eren Yeager 50

Eren Yeager

Round 3
Lost by 1351 votes
The Pharaoh 80

The Pharaoh

Group A
4013
Tanaka 177

Tanaka

Round 2
346 vote difference
Leorio Paladiknight 49

Leorio Paladiknight

Round 3
Lost by 428 votes
Kraft Lawrence 81

Kraft Lawrence

Group A
5787
Kurapika 48

Kurapika

Round 3
51 vote difference
Rider 17

Rider

Round 4
Lost by 1528 votes
Viral 82

Viral

Group C
4086
Future Trunks 175

Future Trunks

Round 2
513 vote difference
Itaru Hashida 47

Itaru Hashida

Round 3
Lost by 628 votes
Aldini Takumi 83

Aldini Takumi

Group D
3468
Nobuchika Ginoza 174

Nobuchika Ginoza

Round 2
432 vote difference
Dio Brando 46

Dio Brando

Round 3
Lost by 845 votes
Sakamoto 84

Sakamoto

Group B
2330
Yusuke Urameshi 173

Yusuke Urameshi

Round 2
29 vote difference
Yusuke Urameshi 173

Yusuke Urameshi

Round 2
Lost by 29 votes
Goku Son 85

Goku Son

Group B
5601
Seto Kaiba 44

Seto Kaiba

Round 3
563 vote difference
Joseph Joestar 21

Joseph Joestar

Round 4
Lost by 1484 votes
Might Guy 86

Might Guy

Group D
4720
Lancer 43

Lancer

Round 3
180 vote difference
Lancer 43

Lancer

Round 3
Lost by 180 votes
Gaara 87

Gaara

Group C
3810
Deishuu Kaiki 42

Deishuu Kaiki

Round 3
435 vote difference
Deishuu Kaiki 42

Deishuu Kaiki

Round 3
Lost by 435 votes
Rock Lee 88

Rock Lee

Group A
4548
Taki Tachibana 41

Taki Tachibana

Round 3
381 vote difference
Taki Tachibana 41

Taki Tachibana

Round 3
Lost by 381 votes
Jean Kirstein 89

Jean Kirstein

Group A
3876
Nyanta 168

Nyanta

Round 2
424 vote difference
Jet Black 40

Jet Black

Round 3
Lost by 690 votes
Tobio Kageyama 90

Tobio Kageyama

Group C
3377
Tatsuya Shiba 167

Tatsuya Shiba

Round 2
484 vote difference
Kyon 39

Kyon

Round 3
Lost by 518 votes
Vegeta 91

Vegeta

Group D
4125
Franken Stein 166

Franken Stein

Round 2
821 vote difference
Sadao Maou 38

Sadao Maou

Round 3
Lost by 869 votes
Shougo Makishima 92

Shougo Makishima

Group B
2980
Kotaro Katsura 165

Kotaro Katsura

Round 2
218 vote difference
Killua Zoldyck 37

Killua Zoldyck

Round 3
Lost by 1364 votes
Shouyou Hinata 93

Shouyou Hinata

Group B
7769
Sora 29

Sora

Round 4
70 vote difference
Satou Kazuma 4

Satou Kazuma

Round 5
Lost by 1818 votes
Monkey D. Luffy 94

Monkey D. Luffy

Group D
3449
Masaomi Kida 163

Masaomi Kida

Round 2
328 vote difference
Gintoki Sakata 35

Gintoki Sakata

Round 3
Lost by 1524 votes
Kei Tsukishima 95

Kei Tsukishima

Group C
3584
Firo Prochainezo 162

Firo Prochainezo

Round 2
334 vote difference
Hisoka Morrow 34

Hisoka Morrow

Round 3
Lost by 494 votes
Puck 96

Puck

Group A
2701
Jin 161

Jin

Round 2
373 vote difference
Jin 161

Jin

Round 2
Lost by 373 votes
Piccolo 97

Piccolo

Group A
4124
Shanks 160

Shanks

Round 2
262 vote difference
Light Yagami 32

Light Yagami

Round 3
Lost by 889 votes
Fafnir 98

Fafnir

Group C
5481
Ken Kaneki 159

Ken Kaneki

Round 2
259 vote difference
Hisoka Morrow 34

Hisoka Morrow

Round 4
Lost by 1699 votes
Yukihira Joichirou 99

Yukihira Joichirou

Group D
3728
Naota Nandaba 158

Naota Nandaba

Round 2
577 vote difference
Kiritsugu Emiya 30

Kiritsugu Emiya

Round 3
Lost by 1739 votes
Kittan Bachika 100

Kittan Bachika

Group B
3619
Howl "Jenkins, Pendragon" 157

Howl "Jenkins, Pendragon"

Round 2
329 vote difference
Sora 29

Sora

Round 3
Lost by 1100 votes
Ryuk 101

Ryuk

Group B
3924
Migi 156

Migi

Round 2
544 vote difference
Simon 28

Simon

Round 3
Lost by 608 votes
Meowth 102

Meowth

Group D
3001
Soul Eater Evans 155

Soul Eater Evans

Round 2
221 vote difference
Maes Hughes 27

Maes Hughes

Round 3
Lost by 1692 votes
Akabane Karma 103

Akabane Karma

Group C
4321
Gilgamesh 26

Gilgamesh

Round 3
45 vote difference
Gilgamesh 26

Gilgamesh

Round 3
Lost by 45 votes
Josuke Higashikata 104

Josuke Higashikata

Group A
4041
Koro-sensei 25

Koro-sensei

Round 3
479 vote difference
Koro-sensei 25

Koro-sensei

Round 3
Lost by 479 votes
Kurokiba Ryou 105

Kurokiba Ryou

Group A
4230
Shinra Kishitani 152

Shinra Kishitani

Round 2
349 vote difference
Tokoyami Fumikage 24

Tokoyami Fumikage

Round 3
Lost by 388 votes
Roronoa Zoro 106

Roronoa Zoro

Group C
3367
Professor Oak 151

Professor Oak

Round 2
128 vote difference
Archer 23

Archer

Round 3
Lost by 1300 votes
Shinichi Izumi 107

Shinichi Izumi

Group D
2112
Shichika "Shichirin, Kyotouryuu-chan" Yasuri 150

Shichika "Shichirin, Kyotouryuu-chan" Yasuri

Round 2
14 vote difference
Shichika "Shichirin, Kyotouryuu-chan" Yasuri 150

Shichika "Shichirin, Kyotouryuu-chan" Yasuri

Round 2
Lost by 14 votes
Death The Kid 108

Death The Kid

Group B
3261
Gendou Ikari 149

Gendou Ikari

Round 2
89 vote difference
Joseph Joestar 21

Joseph Joestar

Round 3
Lost by 587 votes
Rei Kiriyama 109

Rei Kiriyama

Group B
3701
Arata Kaizaki 148

Arata Kaizaki

Round 2
114 vote difference
Hachiman Hikigaya 20

Hachiman Hikigaya

Round 3
Lost by 128 votes
Yuu Nishinoya 110

Yuu Nishinoya

Group D
3695
Lordgenome 147

Lordgenome

Round 2
423 vote difference
L 19

L

Round 3
Lost by 791 votes
Hayama Akira 111

Hayama Akira

Group C
2540
Ginko 146

Ginko

Round 2
28 vote difference
Yukihira Souma 18

Yukihira Souma

Round 3
Lost by 1767 votes
Satoru Fujinuma 112

Satoru Fujinuma

Group A
2592
Daichi Sawamura 145

Daichi Sawamura

Round 2
34 vote difference
Daichi Sawamura 145

Daichi Sawamura

Round 2
Lost by 34 votes
Alucard 113

Alucard

Group A
4029
Gary Oak 144

Gary Oak

Round 2
420 vote difference
Katsuki Bakugou 16

Katsuki Bakugou

Round 3
Lost by 907 votes
Sakamoto 114

Sakamoto

Group C
2101
Nozaki Umetarou 143

Nozaki Umetarou

Round 2
393 vote difference
Nozaki Umetarou 143

Nozaki Umetarou

Round 2
Lost by 393 votes
Saika Totsuka 115

Saika Totsuka

Group D
2128
Vash the Stampede 142

Vash the Stampede

Round 2
131 vote difference
Vash the Stampede 142

Vash the Stampede

Round 2
Lost by 131 votes
Reinhard van Astrea 116

Reinhard van Astrea

Group B
3041
Kenya Kobayashi 141

Kenya Kobayashi

Round 2
62 vote difference
Reigen Arataka 13

Reigen Arataka

Round 3
Lost by 1833 votes
Uzu Sanageyama 117

Uzu Sanageyama

Group B
2475
Klaus von Reinherz 140

Klaus von Reinherz

Round 2
33 vote difference
Klaus von Reinherz 140

Klaus von Reinherz

Round 2
Lost by 33 votes
Momonga "Ainz Ooal Gown, Momon" 118

Momonga "Ainz Ooal Gown, Momon"

Group D
3352
T.K. 139

T.K.

Round 2
499 vote difference
Alex Louis Armstrong 11

Alex Louis Armstrong

Round 3
Lost by 1819 votes
Seiya Kanie 119

Seiya Kanie

Group C
3027
Mikoto "Mikorin" Mikoshiba 138

Mikoto "Mikorin" Mikoshiba

Round 2
95 vote difference
Shigeo "Mob" Koyama 10

Shigeo "Mob" Koyama

Round 3
Lost by 827 votes
Kyuubey 120

Kyuubey

Group A
2361
Akio Furukawa 137

Akio Furukawa

Round 2
275 vote difference
Akio Furukawa 137

Akio Furukawa

Round 2
Lost by 275 votes
Leonardo Watch 121

Leonardo Watch

Group A
3437
Vanir 136

Vanir

Round 2
254 vote difference
Genos 8

Genos

Round 3
Lost by 855 votes
Ashiya Shirou 122

Ashiya Shirou

Group C
2923
Dandy 135

Dandy

Round 2
27 vote difference
All Might 7

All Might

Round 3
Lost by 1435 votes
Jacuzzi Splot 123

Jacuzzi Splot

Group D
1842
Tadaomi Karasuma 134

Tadaomi Karasuma

Round 2
333 vote difference
Tadaomi Karasuma 134

Tadaomi Karasuma

Round 2
Lost by 333 votes
Teruki Hanazawa 124

Teruki Hanazawa

Group B
2475
Ban 133

Ban

Round 2
212 vote difference
Ban 133

Ban

Round 2
Lost by 212 votes
Inferno Cop 125

Inferno Cop

Group B
2371
Tetsuo "Iron Man" Takahashi 132

Tetsuo "Iron Man" Takahashi

Round 2
101 vote difference
Tetsuo "Iron Man" Takahashi 132

Tetsuo "Iron Man" Takahashi

Round 2
Lost by 101 votes
Tomoya Okazaki 126

Tomoya Okazaki

Group D
3700
Shuusei Kagari 131

Shuusei Kagari

Round 2
400 vote difference
Izuku "Deku" Midoriya 3

Izuku "Deku" Midoriya

Round 3
Lost by 1947 votes
Ryoutarou "Klein" Tsuboi 127

Ryoutarou "Klein" Tsuboi

Group C
2338
Joey Wheeler 130

Joey Wheeler

Round 2
337 vote difference
Joey Wheeler 130

Joey Wheeler

Round 2
Lost by 337 votes
Suzaku Kururugi 128

Suzaku Kururugi

Group A
2705
Orihara Izaya 129

Orihara Izaya

Round 2
419 vote difference
Orihara Izaya 129

Orihara Izaya

Round 2
Lost by 419 votes
Orihara Izaya 129

Orihara Izaya

Group A
4364
Suzaku Kururugi 128

Suzaku Kururugi

Round 2
419 vote difference
Saitama 1

Saitama

Round 3
Lost by 916 votes
Joey Wheeler 130

Joey Wheeler

Group C
3306
Ryoutarou "Klein" Tsuboi 127

Ryoutarou "Klein" Tsuboi

Round 2
337 vote difference
Edward Elric 2

Edward Elric

Round 3
Lost by 2611 votes
Shuusei Kagari 131

Shuusei Kagari

Group D
2053
Tomoya Okazaki 126

Tomoya Okazaki

Round 2
400 vote difference
Tomoya Okazaki 126

Tomoya Okazaki

Round 2
Lost by 400 votes
Tetsuo "Iron Man" Takahashi 132

Tetsuo "Iron Man" Takahashi

Group B
2971
Inferno Cop 125

Inferno Cop

Round 2
101 vote difference
Satou Kazuma 4

Satou Kazuma

Round 3
Lost by 2107 votes
Ban 133

Ban

Group B
3062
Teruki Hanazawa 124

Teruki Hanazawa

Round 2
212 vote difference
Shouto Todoroki 5

Shouto Todoroki

Round 3
Lost by 1628 votes
Tadaomi Karasuma 134

Tadaomi Karasuma

Group D
2877
Jacuzzi Splot 123

Jacuzzi Splot

Round 2
333 vote difference
Okabe Rintarou 6

Okabe Rintarou

Round 3
Lost by 2992 votes
Dandy 135

Dandy

Group C
2122
Ashiya Shirou 122

Ashiya Shirou

Round 2
27 vote difference
Ashiya Shirou 122

Ashiya Shirou

Round 2
Lost by 27 votes
Vanir 136

Vanir

Group A
2636
Leonardo Watch 121

Leonardo Watch

Round 2
254 vote difference
Leonardo Watch 121

Leonardo Watch

Round 2
Lost by 254 votes
Akio Furukawa 137

Akio Furukawa

Group A
4111
Kyuubey 120

Kyuubey

Round 2
275 vote difference
Mumen Rider 9

Mumen Rider

Round 3
Lost by 408 votes
Mikoto "Mikorin" Mikoshiba 138

Mikoto "Mikorin" Mikoshiba

Group C
2067
Seiya Kanie 119

Seiya Kanie

Round 2
95 vote difference
Seiya Kanie 119

Seiya Kanie

Round 2
Lost by 95 votes
T.K. 139

T.K.

Group D
1835
Maiko Shuu 374

Maiko Shuu

Round 1
425 vote difference
Momonga "Ainz Ooal Gown, Momon" 118

Momonga "Ainz Ooal Gown, Momon"

Round 2
Lost by 499 votes
Klaus von Reinherz 140

Klaus von Reinherz

Group B
3326
Uzu Sanageyama 117

Uzu Sanageyama

Round 2
33 vote difference
Ling Yao 12

Ling Yao

Round 3
Lost by 488 votes
Kenya Kobayashi 141

Kenya Kobayashi

Group B
2365
Reinhard van Astrea 116

Reinhard van Astrea

Round 2
62 vote difference
Reinhard van Astrea 116

Reinhard van Astrea

Round 2
Lost by 62 votes
Vash the Stampede 142

Vash the Stampede

Group D
3100
Saika Totsuka 115

Saika Totsuka

Round 2
131 vote difference
Alphonse Elric 14

Alphonse Elric

Round 3
Lost by 1396 votes
Nozaki Umetarou 143

Nozaki Umetarou

Group C
3333
Sakamoto 114

Sakamoto

Round 2
393 vote difference
Kamina 15

Kamina

Round 3
Lost by 1113 votes
Gary Oak 144

Gary Oak

Group A
2458
Alucard 113

Alucard

Round 2
420 vote difference
Alucard 113

Alucard

Round 2
Lost by 420 votes
Daichi Sawamura 145

Daichi Sawamura

Group A
3416
Satoru Fujinuma 112

Satoru Fujinuma

Round 2
34 vote difference
Rider 17

Rider

Round 3
Lost by 1041 votes
Ginko 146

Ginko

Group C
2072
Hayama Akira 111

Hayama Akira

Round 2
28 vote difference
Hayama Akira 111

Hayama Akira

Round 2
Lost by 28 votes
Lordgenome 147

Lordgenome

Group D
2082
Yuu Nishinoya 110

Yuu Nishinoya

Round 2
423 vote difference
Yuu Nishinoya 110

Yuu Nishinoya

Round 2
Lost by 423 votes
Arata Kaizaki 148

Arata Kaizaki

Group B
2142
Rei Kiriyama 109

Rei Kiriyama

Round 2
114 vote difference
Rei Kiriyama 109

Rei Kiriyama

Round 2
Lost by 114 votes
Gendou Ikari 149

Gendou Ikari

Group B
2177
Death The Kid 108

Death The Kid

Round 2
89 vote difference
Death The Kid 108

Death The Kid

Round 2
Lost by 89 votes
Shichika "Shichirin, Kyotouryuu-chan" Yasuri 150

Shichika "Shichirin, Kyotouryuu-chan" Yasuri

Group D
3086
Shinichi Izumi 107

Shinichi Izumi

Round 2
14 vote difference
Levi 22

Levi

Round 3
Lost by 1674 votes
Professor Oak 151

Professor Oak

Group C
2282
Roronoa Zoro 106

Roronoa Zoro

Round 2
128 vote difference
Roronoa Zoro 106

Roronoa Zoro

Round 2
Lost by 128 votes
Shinra Kishitani 152

Shinra Kishitani

Group A
2371
Kurokiba Ryou 105

Kurokiba Ryou

Round 2
349 vote difference
Kurokiba Ryou 105

Kurokiba Ryou

Round 2
Lost by 349 votes
Satoshi "Fuku-chan" Fukube 153

Satoshi "Fuku-chan" Fukube

Group A
2238
Josuke Higashikata 104

Josuke Higashikata

Round 2
551 vote difference
Josuke Higashikata 104

Josuke Higashikata

Round 2
Lost by 551 votes
Kyouhei "Dotachin" Kadota 154

Kyouhei "Dotachin" Kadota

Group C
1863
Akabane Karma 103

Akabane Karma

Round 2
556 vote difference
Akabane Karma 103

Akabane Karma

Round 2
Lost by 556 votes
Soul Eater Evans 155

Soul Eater Evans

Group D
1951
Meowth 102

Meowth

Round 2
221 vote difference
Meowth 102

Meowth

Round 2
Lost by 221 votes
Migi 156

Migi

Group B
1941
Kimihito "Darling-kun" Kurusu 357

Kimihito "Darling-kun" Kurusu

Round 1
277 vote difference
Ryuk 101

Ryuk

Round 2
Lost by 544 votes
Howl "Jenkins, Pendragon" 157

Howl "Jenkins, Pendragon"

Group B
2033
Kittan Bachika 100

Kittan Bachika

Round 2
329 vote difference
Kittan Bachika 100

Kittan Bachika

Round 2
Lost by 329 votes
Naota Nandaba 158

Naota Nandaba

Group D
1878
Tristan Taylor 355

Tristan Taylor

Round 1
402 vote difference
Yukihira Joichirou 99

Yukihira Joichirou

Round 2
Lost by 577 votes
Ken Kaneki 159

Ken Kaneki

Group C
2258
Fafnir 98

Fafnir

Round 2
259 vote difference
Fafnir 98

Fafnir

Round 2
Lost by 259 votes
Shanks 160

Shanks

Group A
2372
Piccolo 97

Piccolo

Round 2
262 vote difference
Piccolo 97

Piccolo

Round 2
Lost by 262 votes
Jin 161

Jin

Group A
3887
Puck 96

Puck

Round 2
373 vote difference
Oshino Meme 33

Oshino Meme

Round 3
Lost by 790 votes
Firo Prochainezo 162

Firo Prochainezo

Group C
2010
Kei Tsukishima 95

Kei Tsukishima

Round 2
334 vote difference
Kei Tsukishima 95

Kei Tsukishima

Round 2
Lost by 334 votes
Masaomi Kida 163

Masaomi Kida

Group D
2068
Monkey D. Luffy 94

Monkey D. Luffy

Round 2
328 vote difference
Monkey D. Luffy 94

Monkey D. Luffy

Round 2
Lost by 328 votes
Kazuma 164

Kazuma

Group B
1782
Hiroomi Nase 349

Hiroomi Nase

Round 1
425 vote difference
Shouyou Hinata 93

Shouyou Hinata

Round 2
Lost by 759 votes
Kotaro Katsura 165

Kotaro Katsura

Group B
1933
Shougo Makishima 92

Shougo Makishima

Round 2
218 vote difference
Shougo Makishima 92

Shougo Makishima

Round 2
Lost by 218 votes
Franken Stein 166

Franken Stein

Group D
1448
Yuu Narukami 347

Yuu Narukami

Round 1
256 vote difference
Vegeta 91

Vegeta

Round 2
Lost by 821 votes
Tatsuya Shiba 167

Tatsuya Shiba

Group C
1657
Reinhard von Lohengramm 346

Reinhard von Lohengramm

Round 1
136 vote difference
Tobio Kageyama 90

Tobio Kageyama

Round 2
Lost by 484 votes
Nyanta 168

Nyanta

Group A
2359
Jean Kirstein 89

Jean Kirstein

Round 2
424 vote difference
Jean Kirstein 89

Jean Kirstein

Round 2
Lost by 424 votes
Yugi Mutou 169

Yugi Mutou

Group A
2334
Schneizel el Brittania 344

Schneizel el Brittania

Round 1
635 vote difference
Rock Lee 88

Rock Lee

Round 2
Lost by 858 votes
Hidenori Tabata 170

Hidenori Tabata

Group C
1834
Yoshifumi Aoki 343

Yoshifumi Aoki

Round 1
567 vote difference
Gaara 87

Gaara

Round 2
Lost by 626 votes
Kazuto Kirigaya 171

Kazuto Kirigaya

Group D
1840
Kiroumaru 342

Kiroumaru

Round 1
70 vote difference
Might Guy 86

Might Guy

Round 2
Lost by 1045 votes
Meliodas 172

Meliodas

Group B
1787
Johan Liebert 341

Johan Liebert

Round 1
283 vote difference
Goku Son 85

Goku Son

Round 2
Lost by 804 votes
Yusuke Urameshi 173

Yusuke Urameshi

Group B
3185
Sakamoto 84

Sakamoto

Round 2
29 vote difference
Senketsu "Kamui" 45

Senketsu "Kamui"

Round 3
Lost by 465 votes
Nobuchika Ginoza 174

Nobuchika Ginoza

Group D
1823
Aldini Takumi 83

Aldini Takumi

Round 2
432 vote difference
Aldini Takumi 83

Aldini Takumi

Round 2
Lost by 432 votes
Future Trunks 175

Future Trunks

Group C
1779
Kurama 338

Kurama

Round 1
235 vote difference
Viral 82

Viral

Round 2
Lost by 513 votes
Portgas D. Ace 176

Portgas D. Ace

Group A
2208
Zed O'Brien 337

Zed O'Brien

Round 1
588 vote difference
Kraft Lawrence 81

Kraft Lawrence

Round 2
Lost by 669 votes
Tanaka 177

Tanaka

Group A
2190
Alibaba Saluja 336

Alibaba Saluja

Round 1
332 vote difference
The Pharaoh 80

The Pharaoh

Round 2
Lost by 346 votes
Accelerator 178

Accelerator

Group C
2174
"Speed-o-Sound" Sonic 79

"Speed-o-Sound" Sonic

Round 2
275 vote difference
"Speed-o-Sound" Sonic 79

"Speed-o-Sound" Sonic

Round 2
Lost by 275 votes
Yuugo Tennouji 179

Yuugo Tennouji

Group D
1780
Ashitaka 334

Ashitaka

Round 1
194 vote difference
Yato 78

Yato

Round 2
Lost by 969 votes
Kusuo Saiki 180

Kusuo Saiki

Group B
1751
Shun Aonuma 333

Shun Aonuma

Round 1
286 vote difference
Erwin Smith 77

Erwin Smith

Round 2
Lost by 713 votes
Sougo Okita 181

Sougo Okita

Group B
1755
Tamaki Suou 332

Tamaki Suou

Round 1
315 vote difference
Shinji Ikari 76

Shinji Ikari

Round 2
Lost by 552 votes
Ekubo 182

Ekubo

Group D
1720
Yoichi Suketaka Nasu 331

Yoichi Suketaka Nasu

Round 1
510 vote difference
Robert E. O. Speedwagon 75

Robert E. O. Speedwagon

Round 2
Lost by 847 votes
Gray Fullbuster 183

Gray Fullbuster

Group C
1376
Morgana 330

Morgana

Round 1
101 vote difference
Houtarou Oreki 74

Houtarou Oreki

Round 2
Lost by 961 votes
Krusty 184

Krusty

Group A
1754
Twelve 329

Twelve

Round 1
328 vote difference
Decim 73

Decim

Round 2
Lost by 961 votes
Hei 185

Hei

Group A
2203
Ruka Urushibara 72

Ruka Urushibara

Round 2
419 vote difference
Ruka Urushibara 72

Ruka Urushibara

Round 2
Lost by 419 votes
Tomomi Masaoka 186

Tomomi Masaoka

Group C
1642
Hanzou "Lucifer" Urushihara 327

Hanzou "Lucifer" Urushihara

Round 1
250 vote difference
Guts 71

Guts

Round 2
Lost by 914 votes
Kaworu Nagisa 187

Kaworu Nagisa

Group D
1646
Kenshin Himura 326

Kenshin Himura

Round 1
128 vote difference
Shiroe 70

Shiroe

Round 2
Lost by 417 votes
Yukine 188

Yukine

Group B
1882
Shirou Fujimoto 325

Shirou Fujimoto

Round 1
527 vote difference
Kousei Arima 69

Kousei Arima

Round 2
Lost by 573 votes
Koujirou Sasahara 189

Koujirou Sasahara

Group B
1546
Nine 324

Nine

Round 1
170 vote difference
Ritsu Kageyama 68

Ritsu Kageyama

Round 2
Lost by 1041 votes
Totoro 190

Totoro

Group D
1931
Hideyoshi "Hide" Nagachika 323

Hideyoshi "Hide" Nagachika

Round 1
543 vote difference
Mugen 67

Mugen

Round 2
Lost by 582 votes
Keima Katsuragi 191

Keima Katsuragi

Group C
1883
Seijuro Akashi 322

Seijuro Akashi

Round 1
465 vote difference
Shinya Kougami 66

Shinya Kougami

Round 2
Lost by 670 votes
Cell 192

Cell

Group A
2168
Nagito Komaeda 321

Nagito Komaeda

Round 1
448 vote difference
Ryuuji Takasu 65

Ryuuji Takasu

Round 2
Lost by 1094 votes
Tomohiro Nagatsuka 193

Tomohiro Nagatsuka

Group A
991
Kenshirou 320

Kenshirou

Round 1
191 vote difference
Kenshirou 320

Kenshirou

Round 1
Lost by 191 votes
No Face 194

No Face

Group C
1990
Sebas Tian 319

Sebas Tian

Round 1
472 vote difference
James 63

James

Round 2
Lost by 957 votes
Kai Shimada 195

Kai Shimada

Group D
1513
Ryuji Sakamoto 318

Ryuji Sakamoto

Round 1
157 vote difference
Hatake Kakashi 62

Hatake Kakashi

Round 2
Lost by 1023 votes
Yuri Plisetsky 196

Yuri Plisetsky

Group B
654
Yakumo "Bon, Kikuhiko, Eighth Generation" Yuurakutei 317

Yakumo "Bon, Kikuhiko, Eighth Generation" Yuurakutei

Round 1
311 vote difference
Yakumo "Bon, Kikuhiko, Eighth Generation" Yuurakutei 317

Yakumo "Bon, Kikuhiko, Eighth Generation" Yuurakutei

Round 1
Lost by 311 votes
Yuusaku Kitamura 197

Yuusaku Kitamura

Group B
1712
Ryouta Kise 316

Ryouta Kise

Round 1
240 vote difference
Nagisa Shiota 60

Nagisa Shiota

Round 2
Lost by 1194 votes
Itsuki Koizumi 198

Itsuki Koizumi

Group D
2309
Wilhelm van Astrea 59

Wilhelm van Astrea

Round 2
29 vote difference
Wilhelm van Astrea 59

Wilhelm van Astrea

Round 2
Lost by 29 votes
Law Trafalgar 199

Law Trafalgar

Group C
1702
Katsuhiko Teshigawara 314

Katsuhiko Teshigawara

Round 1
289 vote difference
Gon Freecss 58

Gon Freecss

Round 2
Lost by 867 votes
Bell Cranel 200

Bell Cranel

Group A
1759
Haruhiro 313

Haruhiro

Round 1
140 vote difference
Jotaro "JoJo" Kujo 57

Jotaro "JoJo" Kujo

Round 2
Lost by 1244 votes
Andrew Gilbert "Agil" Mills 201

Andrew Gilbert "Agil" Mills

Group A
1610
Ranpo Edogawa 312

Ranpo Edogawa

Round 1
133 vote difference
Brock 56

Brock

Round 2
Lost by 1464 votes
Toushirou Hijikata 202

Toushirou Hijikata

Group C
2094
Shizuo Heiwajima 55

Shizuo Heiwajima

Round 2
206 vote difference
Shizuo Heiwajima 55

Shizuo Heiwajima

Round 2
Lost by 206 votes
Ebisu 203

Ebisu

Group D
1624
Gajeel Redfox 310

Gajeel Redfox

Round 1
261 vote difference
Felix "Ferris" Argail 54

Felix "Ferris" Argail

Round 2
Lost by 813 votes
Over Justice Director-General 204

Over Justice Director-General

Group B
1611
Makunouchi Ippo 309

Makunouchi Ippo

Round 1
57 vote difference
Armin Arlert 53

Armin Arlert

Round 2
Lost by 647 votes
Masayuki Hori 205

Masayuki Hori

Group B
1658
Yoshiteru Zaimokuza 308

Yoshiteru Zaimokuza

Round 1
560 vote difference
Shouya Ishida 52

Shouya Ishida

Round 2
Lost by 1627 votes
Hirotaka "Waka" Wakamatsu 206

Hirotaka "Waka" Wakamatsu

Group D
1834
Sorata Kanda 307

Sorata Kanda

Round 1
394 vote difference
Bang "Silver Fang" 51

Bang "Silver Fang"

Round 2
Lost by 588 votes
Shinigami 207

Shinigami

Group C
1684
Akihito Kanbara 306

Akihito Kanbara

Round 1
204 vote difference
Eren Yeager 50

Eren Yeager

Round 2
Lost by 813 votes
Takeo Gouda 208

Takeo Gouda

Group A
1888
InuYasha 305

InuYasha

Round 1
206 vote difference
Leorio Paladiknight 49

Leorio Paladiknight

Round 2
Lost by 822 votes
Takiya Makoto 209

Takiya Makoto

Group A
2260
Toyohisa Shimazu 304

Toyohisa Shimazu

Round 1
470 vote difference
Kurapika 48

Kurapika

Round 2
Lost by 680 votes
Yoshitake Tanaka 210

Yoshitake Tanaka

Group C
1655
Watashi 303

Watashi

Round 1
265 vote difference
Itaru Hashida 47

Itaru Hashida

Round 2
Lost by 713 votes
Jesus 211

Jesus

Group D
1740
Calcifer 302

Calcifer

Round 1
297 vote difference
Dio Brando 46

Dio Brando

Round 2
Lost by 707 votes
Touma Kamijou 212

Touma Kamijou

Group B
1893
Phoenix Wright 301

Phoenix Wright

Round 1
236 vote difference
Senketsu "Kamui" 45

Senketsu "Kamui"

Round 2
Lost by 584 votes
Ren Amamiya 213

Ren Amamiya

Group B
1788
Takashi Hayashida 300

Takashi Hayashida

Round 1
258 vote difference
Seto Kaiba 44

Seto Kaiba

Round 2
Lost by 399 votes
Isaac Dian 214

Isaac Dian

Group D
1719
Hayato Hayama 299

Hayato Hayama

Round 1
326 vote difference
Lancer 43

Lancer

Round 2
Lost by 815 votes
Kong "China" Wenge 215

Kong "China" Wenge

Group C
1428
Satoru Asahina 298

Satoru Asahina

Round 1
12 vote difference
Deishuu Kaiki 42

Deishuu Kaiki

Round 2
Lost by 956 votes
Shouta Magatsuchi 216

Shouta Magatsuchi

Group A
1613
Oota 297

Oota

Round 1
194 vote difference
Taki Tachibana 41

Taki Tachibana

Round 2
Lost by 1708 votes
Yuzuru Otonashi 217

Yuzuru Otonashi

Group A
2169
Kyouya Ootori 296

Kyouya Ootori

Round 1
592 vote difference
Jet Black 40

Jet Black

Round 2
Lost by 728 votes
Harunobu Nikaidou 218

Harunobu Nikaidou

Group C
813
Lubbock 295

Lubbock

Round 1
55 vote difference
Lubbock 295

Lubbock

Round 1
Lost by 55 votes
Tatsumi 219

Tatsumi

Group D
1256
Souichirou Yagami 294

Souichirou Yagami

Round 1
40 vote difference
Sadao Maou 38

Sadao Maou

Round 2
Lost by 1311 votes
Shinpachi Shimura 220

Shinpachi Shimura

Group B
1629
Oda Nobunaga 293

Oda Nobunaga

Round 1
462 vote difference
Killua Zoldyck 37

Killua Zoldyck

Round 2
Lost by 1186 votes
Eikichi Onizuka 221

Eikichi Onizuka

Group B
2109
Kenzo Tenma 292

Kenzo Tenma

Round 1
336 vote difference
Subaru Natsuki 36

Subaru Natsuki

Round 2
Lost by 521 votes
Kisuke Urahara 222

Kisuke Urahara

Group D
1397
Kiyoshi Fujino 291

Kiyoshi Fujino

Round 1
85 vote difference
Gintoki Sakata 35

Gintoki Sakata

Round 2
Lost by 1093 votes
King 223

King

Group C
1464
Gowther 290

Gowther

Round 1
466 vote difference
Hisoka Morrow 34

Hisoka Morrow

Round 2
Lost by 1276 votes
Ichigo Kurosaki 224

Ichigo Kurosaki

Group A
1908
Ryuunosuke Akasaka 289

Ryuunosuke Akasaka

Round 1
265 vote difference
Oshino Meme 33

Oshino Meme

Round 2
Lost by 1335 votes
Ryouji Kaji 225

Ryouji Kaji

Group A
1880
Jinta Yadomi 288

Jinta Yadomi

Round 1
119 vote difference
Light Yagami 32

Light Yagami

Round 2
Lost by 1318 votes
Claire Stanfield 226

Claire Stanfield

Group C
1839
Aladdin 287

Aladdin

Round 1
267 vote difference
Aikurou Mikisugi 31

Aikurou Mikisugi

Round 2
Lost by 569 votes
Yuuta Togashi 227

Yuuta Togashi

Group D
1529
Adlet Mayer 286

Adlet Mayer

Round 1
223 vote difference
Kiritsugu Emiya 30

Kiritsugu Emiya

Round 2
Lost by 1241 votes
Kazuomi Ooga 228

Kazuomi Ooga

Group B
1553
Toushirou Hitsugaya 285

Toushirou Hitsugaya

Round 1
166 vote difference
Sora 29

Sora

Round 2
Lost by 1309 votes
Victor Nikiforov 229

Victor Nikiforov

Group B
1398
Taichi Yaegashi 284

Taichi Yaegashi

Round 1
89 vote difference
Simon 28

Simon

Round 2
Lost by 1448 votes
Steven A. Starphase 230

Steven A. Starphase

Group D
667
Sei Handa 283

Sei Handa

Round 1
156 vote difference
Sei Handa 283

Sei Handa

Round 1
Lost by 156 votes
Jeremiah Gottwald 231

Jeremiah Gottwald

Group C
1841
Diethard Ried 282

Diethard Ried

Round 1
851 vote difference
Gilgamesh 26

Gilgamesh

Round 2
Lost by 1317 votes
Gakushuu Asano 232

Gakushuu Asano

Group A
1694
Satoshi Tainaka 281

Satoshi Tainaka

Round 1
649 vote difference
Koro-sensei 25

Koro-sensei

Round 2
Lost by 1687 votes
Haku 233

Haku

Group A
1986
Touta Matsuda 280

Touta Matsuda

Round 1
354 vote difference
Tokoyami Fumikage 24

Tokoyami Fumikage

Round 2
Lost by 1175 votes
Batou 234

Batou

Group C
1423
Andrew Hanbridge 279

Andrew Hanbridge

Round 1
107 vote difference
Archer 23

Archer

Round 2
Lost by 1070 votes
Manabu Takasaki 235

Manabu Takasaki

Group D
682
Byakuya Kuchiki 278

Byakuya Kuchiki

Round 1
106 vote difference
Byakuya Kuchiki 278

Byakuya Kuchiki

Round 1
Lost by 106 votes
Yuuri Katsuki 236

Yuuri Katsuki

Group B
1307
Daikoku 277

Daikoku

Round 1
17 vote difference
Joseph Joestar 21

Joseph Joestar

Round 2
Lost by 1350 votes
Youhei Sunohara 237

Youhei Sunohara

Group B
1672
Jin Mitaka 276

Jin Mitaka

Round 1
246 vote difference
Hachiman Hikigaya 20

Hachiman Hikigaya

Round 2
Lost by 1206 votes
Rin Okumura 238

Rin Okumura

Group D
1433
Favaro Leone 275

Favaro Leone

Round 1
356 vote difference
L 19

L

Round 2
Lost by 1397 votes
Moffle 239

Moffle

Group C
1257
Renji Abarai 274

Renji Abarai

Round 1
95 vote difference
Yukihira Souma 18

Yukihira Souma

Round 2
Lost by 1490 votes
Zapp Renfro 240

Zapp Renfro

Group A
1721
Katsuhira "Kacchon" Agata 273

Katsuhira "Kacchon" Agata

Round 1
372 vote difference
Rider 17

Rider

Round 2
Lost by 1584 votes
Yotarou 241

Yotarou

Group A
1730
Kaiji Itou 272

Kaiji Itou

Round 1
278 vote difference
Katsuki Bakugou 16

Katsuki Bakugou

Round 2
Lost by 1307 votes
Griffith 242

Griffith

Group C
1481
Shirou Iori 271

Shirou Iori

Round 1
201 vote difference
Kamina 15

Kamina

Round 2
Lost by 1510 votes
Tatsuhiro Satou 243

Tatsuhiro Satou

Group D
1379
Bulat 270

Bulat

Round 1
33 vote difference
Alphonse Elric 14

Alphonse Elric

Round 2
Lost by 1407 votes
Tetsuya Kuroko 244

Tetsuya Kuroko

Group B
1393
Ryuuichi "Phoenix Wright, Ryu-chan, Nick" Naruhodou 269

Ryuuichi "Phoenix Wright, Ryu-chan, Nick" Naruhodou

Round 1
108 vote difference
Reigen Arataka 13

Reigen Arataka

Round 2
Lost by 1509 votes
Juuzou Suzuya 245

Juuzou Suzuya

Group B
758
Tomoda 268

Tomoda

Round 1
103 vote difference
Tomoda 268

Tomoda

Round 1
Lost by 103 votes
Raku Ichijou 246

Raku Ichijou

Group D
1275
Makoto "Smile" Tsukimoto 267

Makoto "Smile" Tsukimoto

Round 1
46 vote difference
Alex Louis Armstrong 11

Alex Louis Armstrong

Round 2
Lost by 1678 votes
Tiramie 247

Tiramie

Group C
606
Makoto "Suna" Sunakawa 266

Makoto "Suna" Sunakawa

Round 1
313 vote difference
Makoto "Suna" Sunakawa 266

Makoto "Suna" Sunakawa

Round 1
Lost by 313 votes
Natsu Dragneel 248

Natsu Dragneel

Group A
892
Sinbad 265

Sinbad

Round 1
38 vote difference
Sinbad 265

Sinbad

Round 1
Lost by 38 votes
Issei Hyoudou 249

Issei Hyoudou

Group A
955
Yoake, Ryou 264

Yoake, Ryou

Round 1
39 vote difference
Yoake, Ryou 264

Yoake, Ryou

Round 1
Lost by 39 votes
Glenn Radars 250

Glenn Radars

Group C
787
Alexander Anderson 263

Alexander Anderson

Round 1
12 vote difference
Alexander Anderson 263

Alexander Anderson

Round 1
Lost by 12 votes
Dazai Osamu 251

Dazai Osamu

Group D
1491
Macaron 262

Macaron

Round 1
501 vote difference
Okabe Rintarou 6

Okabe Rintarou

Round 2
Lost by 1931 votes
Hajime Tenga 252

Hajime Tenga

Group B
716
Hiei 261

Hiei

Round 1
118 vote difference
Hiei 261

Hiei

Round 1
Lost by 118 votes
Kazuma Kuwabara 253

Kazuma Kuwabara

Group B
1371
Rokurou "Rock" Okajima 260

Rokurou "Rock" Okajima

Round 1
7 vote difference
Satou Kazuma 4

Satou Kazuma

Round 2
Lost by 2141 votes
Excalibur 254

Excalibur

Group D
764
Takehito "Gakuto" Morokuzu 259

Takehito "Gakuto" Morokuzu

Round 1
237 vote difference
Takehito "Gakuto" Morokuzu 259

Takehito "Gakuto" Morokuzu

Round 1
Lost by 237 votes
Yusuke Yoshino 255

Yusuke Yoshino

Group C
1598
Yutaka "Peco" Hoshino 258

Yutaka "Peco" Hoshino

Round 1
367 vote difference
Edward Elric 2

Edward Elric

Round 2
Lost by 1930 votes
Itami Youji 256

Itami Youji

Group A
807
Daiki Aomine 257

Daiki Aomine

Round 1
436 vote difference
Daiki Aomine 257

Daiki Aomine

Round 1
Lost by 436 votes
Daiki Aomine 257

Daiki Aomine

Group A
1738
Itami Youji 256

Itami Youji

Round 1
436 vote difference
Saitama 1

Saitama

Round 2
Lost by 2358 votes
Yutaka "Peco" Hoshino 258

Yutaka "Peco" Hoshino

Group C
746
Yusuke Yoshino 255

Yusuke Yoshino

Round 1
367 vote difference
Yusuke Yoshino 255

Yusuke Yoshino

Round 1
Lost by 367 votes
Takehito "Gakuto" Morokuzu 259

Takehito "Gakuto" Morokuzu

Group D
1485
Excalibur 254

Excalibur

Round 1
237 vote difference
Izuku "Deku" Midoriya 3

Izuku "Deku" Midoriya

Round 2
Lost by 1753 votes
Rokurou "Rock" Okajima 260

Rokurou "Rock" Okajima

Group B
820
Kazuma Kuwabara 253

Kazuma Kuwabara

Round 1
7 vote difference
Kazuma Kuwabara 253

Kazuma Kuwabara

Round 1
Lost by 7 votes
Hiei 261

Hiei

Group B
1350
Hajime Tenga 252

Hajime Tenga

Round 1
118 vote difference
Shouto Todoroki 5

Shouto Todoroki

Round 2
Lost by 1677 votes
Macaron 262

Macaron

Group D
471
Dazai Osamu 251

Dazai Osamu

Round 1
501 vote difference
Dazai Osamu 251

Dazai Osamu

Round 1
Lost by 501 votes
Alexander Anderson 263

Alexander Anderson

Group C
1175
Glenn Radars 250

Glenn Radars

Round 1
12 vote difference
All Might 7

All Might

Round 2
Lost by 1814 votes
Yoake, Ryou 264

Yoake, Ryou

Group A
1560
Issei Hyoudou 249

Issei Hyoudou

Round 1
39 vote difference
Genos 8

Genos

Round 2
Lost by 1807 votes
Sinbad 265

Sinbad

Group A
1632
Natsu Dragneel 248

Natsu Dragneel

Round 1
38 vote difference
Mumen Rider 9

Mumen Rider

Round 2
Lost by 1507 votes
Makoto "Suna" Sunakawa 266

Makoto "Suna" Sunakawa

Group C
1417
Tiramie 247

Tiramie

Round 1
313 vote difference
Shigeo "Mob" Koyama 10

Shigeo "Mob" Koyama

Round 2
Lost by 1312 votes
Makoto "Smile" Tsukimoto 267

Makoto "Smile" Tsukimoto

Group D
799
Raku Ichijou 246

Raku Ichijou

Round 1
46 vote difference
Raku Ichijou 246

Raku Ichijou

Round 1
Lost by 46 votes
Tomoda 268

Tomoda

Group B
1441
Juuzou Suzuya 245

Juuzou Suzuya

Round 1
103 vote difference
Ling Yao 12

Ling Yao

Round 2
Lost by 1379 votes
Ryuuichi "Phoenix Wright, Ryu-chan, Nick" Naruhodou 269

Ryuuichi "Phoenix Wright, Ryu-chan, Nick" Naruhodou

Group B
741
Tetsuya Kuroko 244

Tetsuya Kuroko

Round 1
108 vote difference
Tetsuya Kuroko 244

Tetsuya Kuroko

Round 1
Lost by 108 votes
Bulat 270

Bulat

Group D
785
Tatsuhiro Satou 243

Tatsuhiro Satou

Round 1
33 vote difference
Tatsuhiro Satou 243

Tatsuhiro Satou

Round 1
Lost by 33 votes
Shirou Iori 271

Shirou Iori

Group C
811
Griffith 242

Griffith

Round 1
201 vote difference
Griffith 242

Griffith

Round 1
Lost by 201 votes
Kaiji Itou 272

Kaiji Itou

Group A
697
Yotarou 241

Yotarou

Round 1
278 vote difference
Yotarou 241

Yotarou

Round 1
Lost by 278 votes
Katsuhira "Kacchon" Agata 273

Katsuhira "Kacchon" Agata

Group A
763
Zapp Renfro 240

Zapp Renfro

Round 1
372 vote difference
Zapp Renfro 240

Zapp Renfro

Round 1
Lost by 372 votes
Renji Abarai 274

Renji Abarai

Group C
765
Moffle 239

Moffle

Round 1
95 vote difference
Moffle 239

Moffle

Round 1
Lost by 95 votes
Favaro Leone 275

Favaro Leone

Group D
580
Rin Okumura 238

Rin Okumura

Round 1
356 vote difference
Rin Okumura 238

Rin Okumura

Round 1
Lost by 356 votes
Jin Mitaka 276

Jin Mitaka

Group B
646
Youhei Sunohara 237

Youhei Sunohara

Round 1
246 vote difference
Youhei Sunohara 237

Youhei Sunohara

Round 1
Lost by 246 votes
Daikoku 277

Daikoku

Group B
773
Yuuri Katsuki 236

Yuuri Katsuki

Round 1
17 vote difference
Yuuri Katsuki 236

Yuuri Katsuki

Round 1
Lost by 17 votes
Byakuya Kuchiki 278

Byakuya Kuchiki

Group D
1663
Manabu Takasaki 235

Manabu Takasaki

Round 1
106 vote difference
Levi 22

Levi

Round 2
Lost by 1015 votes
Andrew Hanbridge 279

Andrew Hanbridge

Group C
730
Batou 234

Batou

Round 1
107 vote difference
Batou 234

Batou

Round 1
Lost by 107 votes
Touta Matsuda 280

Touta Matsuda

Group A
813
Haku 233

Haku

Round 1
354 vote difference
Haku 233

Haku

Round 1
Lost by 354 votes
Satoshi Tainaka 281

Satoshi Tainaka

Group A
692
Gakushuu Asano 232

Gakushuu Asano

Round 1
649 vote difference
Gakushuu Asano 232

Gakushuu Asano

Round 1
Lost by 649 votes
Diethard Ried 282

Diethard Ried

Group C
419
Jeremiah Gottwald 231

Jeremiah Gottwald

Round 1
851 vote difference
Jeremiah Gottwald 231

Jeremiah Gottwald

Round 1
Lost by 851 votes
Sei Handa 283

Sei Handa

Group D
1358
Steven A. Starphase 230

Steven A. Starphase

Round 1
156 vote difference
Maes Hughes 27

Maes Hughes

Round 2
Lost by 1343 votes
Taichi Yaegashi 284

Taichi Yaegashi

Group B
751
Victor Nikiforov 229

Victor Nikiforov

Round 1
89 vote difference
Victor Nikiforov 229

Victor Nikiforov

Round 1
Lost by 89 votes
Toushirou Hitsugaya 285

Toushirou Hitsugaya

Group B
767
Kazuomi Ooga 228

Kazuomi Ooga

Round 1
166 vote difference
Kazuomi Ooga 228

Kazuomi Ooga

Round 1
Lost by 166 votes
Adlet Mayer 286

Adlet Mayer

Group D
720
Yuuta Togashi 227

Yuuta Togashi

Round 1
223 vote difference
Yuuta Togashi 227

Yuuta Togashi

Round 1
Lost by 223 votes
Aladdin 287

Aladdin

Group C
739
Claire Stanfield 226

Claire Stanfield

Round 1
267 vote difference
Claire Stanfield 226

Claire Stanfield

Round 1
Lost by 267 votes
Jinta Yadomi 288

Jinta Yadomi

Group A
1002
Ryouji Kaji 225

Ryouji Kaji

Round 1
119 vote difference
Ryouji Kaji 225

Ryouji Kaji

Round 1
Lost by 119 votes
Ryuunosuke Akasaka 289

Ryuunosuke Akasaka

Group A
898
Ichigo Kurosaki 224

Ichigo Kurosaki

Round 1
265 vote difference
Ichigo Kurosaki 224

Ichigo Kurosaki

Round 1
Lost by 265 votes
Gowther 290

Gowther

Group C
528
King 223

King

Round 1
466 vote difference
King 223

King

Round 1
Lost by 466 votes
Kiyoshi Fujino 291

Kiyoshi Fujino

Group D
782
Kisuke Urahara 222

Kisuke Urahara

Round 1
85 vote difference
Kisuke Urahara 222

Kisuke Urahara

Round 1
Lost by 85 votes
Kenzo Tenma 292

Kenzo Tenma

Group B
613
Eikichi Onizuka 221

Eikichi Onizuka

Round 1
336 vote difference
Eikichi Onizuka 221

Eikichi Onizuka

Round 1
Lost by 336 votes
Oda Nobunaga 293

Oda Nobunaga

Group B
562
Shinpachi Shimura 220

Shinpachi Shimura

Round 1
462 vote difference
Shinpachi Shimura 220

Shinpachi Shimura

Round 1
Lost by 462 votes
Souichirou Yagami 294

Souichirou Yagami

Group D
801
Tatsumi 219

Tatsumi

Round 1
40 vote difference
Tatsumi 219

Tatsumi

Round 1
Lost by 40 votes
Lubbock 295

Lubbock

Group C
1401
Harunobu Nikaidou 218

Harunobu Nikaidou

Round 1
55 vote difference
Kyon 39

Kyon

Round 2
Lost by 1138 votes
Kyouya Ootori 296

Kyouya Ootori

Group A
663
Yuzuru Otonashi 217

Yuzuru Otonashi

Round 1
592 vote difference
Yuzuru Otonashi 217

Yuzuru Otonashi

Round 1
Lost by 592 votes
Oota 297

Oota

Group A
880
Shouta Magatsuchi 216

Shouta Magatsuchi

Round 1
194 vote difference
Shouta Magatsuchi 216

Shouta Magatsuchi

Round 1
Lost by 194 votes
Satoru Asahina 298

Satoru Asahina

Group C
803
Kong "China" Wenge 215

Kong "China" Wenge

Round 1
12 vote difference
Kong "China" Wenge 215

Kong "China" Wenge

Round 1
Lost by 12 votes
Hayato Hayama 299

Hayato Hayama

Group D
659
Isaac Dian 214

Isaac Dian

Round 1
326 vote difference
Isaac Dian 214

Isaac Dian

Round 1
Lost by 326 votes
Takashi Hayashida 300

Takashi Hayashida

Group B
653
Ren Amamiya 213

Ren Amamiya

Round 1
258 vote difference
Ren Amamiya 213

Ren Amamiya

Round 1
Lost by 258 votes
Phoenix Wright 301

Phoenix Wright

Group B
731
Touma Kamijou 212

Touma Kamijou

Round 1
236 vote difference
Touma Kamijou 212

Touma Kamijou

Round 1
Lost by 236 votes
Calcifer 302

Calcifer

Group D
679
Jesus 211

Jesus

Round 1
297 vote difference
Jesus 211

Jesus

Round 1
Lost by 297 votes
Watashi 303

Watashi

Group C
634
Yoshitake Tanaka 210

Yoshitake Tanaka

Round 1
265 vote difference
Yoshitake Tanaka 210

Yoshitake Tanaka

Round 1
Lost by 265 votes
Toyohisa Shimazu 304

Toyohisa Shimazu

Group A
791
Takiya Makoto 209

Takiya Makoto

Round 1
470 vote difference
Takiya Makoto 209

Takiya Makoto

Round 1
Lost by 470 votes
InuYasha 305

InuYasha

Group A
844
Takeo Gouda 208

Takeo Gouda

Round 1
206 vote difference
Takeo Gouda 208

Takeo Gouda

Round 1
Lost by 206 votes
Akihito Kanbara 306

Akihito Kanbara

Group C
725
Shinigami 207

Shinigami

Round 1
204 vote difference
Shinigami 207

Shinigami

Round 1
Lost by 204 votes
Sorata Kanda 307

Sorata Kanda

Group D
603
Hirotaka "Waka" Wakamatsu 206

Hirotaka "Waka" Wakamatsu

Round 1
394 vote difference
Hirotaka "Waka" Wakamatsu 206

Hirotaka "Waka" Wakamatsu

Round 1
Lost by 394 votes
Yoshiteru Zaimokuza 308

Yoshiteru Zaimokuza

Group B
553
Masayuki Hori 205

Masayuki Hori

Round 1
560 vote difference
Masayuki Hori 205

Masayuki Hori

Round 1
Lost by 560 votes
Makunouchi Ippo 309

Makunouchi Ippo

Group B
711
Over Justice Director-General 204

Over Justice Director-General

Round 1
57 vote difference
Over Justice Director-General 204

Over Justice Director-General

Round 1
Lost by 57 votes
Gajeel Redfox 310

Gajeel Redfox

Group D
606
Ebisu 203

Ebisu

Round 1
261 vote difference
Ebisu 203

Ebisu

Round 1
Lost by 261 votes
Squealer 311

Squealer

Group C
562
Toushirou Hijikata 202

Toushirou Hijikata

Round 1
666 vote difference
Toushirou Hijikata 202

Toushirou Hijikata

Round 1
Lost by 666 votes
Ranpo Edogawa 312

Ranpo Edogawa

Group A
885
Andrew Gilbert "Agil" Mills 201

Andrew Gilbert "Agil" Mills

Round 1
133 vote difference
Andrew Gilbert "Agil" Mills 201

Andrew Gilbert "Agil" Mills

Round 1
Lost by 133 votes
Haruhiro 313

Haruhiro

Group A
919
Bell Cranel 200

Bell Cranel

Round 1
140 vote difference
Bell Cranel 200

Bell Cranel

Round 1
Lost by 140 votes
Katsuhiko Teshigawara 314

Katsuhiko Teshigawara

Group C
771
Law Trafalgar 199

Law Trafalgar

Round 1
289 vote difference
Law Trafalgar 199

Law Trafalgar

Round 1
Lost by 289 votes
Lloyd Asplund 315

Lloyd Asplund

Group D
584
Itsuki Koizumi 198

Itsuki Koizumi

Round 1
633 vote difference
Itsuki Koizumi 198

Itsuki Koizumi

Round 1
Lost by 633 votes
Ryouta Kise 316

Ryouta Kise

Group B
688
Yuusaku Kitamura 197

Yuusaku Kitamura

Round 1
240 vote difference
Yuusaku Kitamura 197

Yuusaku Kitamura

Round 1
Lost by 240 votes
Yakumo "Bon, Kikuhiko, Eighth Generation" Yuurakutei 317

Yakumo "Bon, Kikuhiko, Eighth Generation" Yuurakutei

Group B
1794
Yuri Plisetsky 196

Yuri Plisetsky

Round 1
311 vote difference
Ira Gamagoori 61

Ira Gamagoori

Round 2
Lost by 763 votes
Ryuji Sakamoto 318

Ryuji Sakamoto

Group D
692
Kai Shimada 195

Kai Shimada

Round 1
157 vote difference
Kai Shimada 195

Kai Shimada

Round 1
Lost by 157 votes
Sebas Tian 319

Sebas Tian

Group C
759
No Face 194

No Face

Round 1
472 vote difference
No Face 194

No Face

Round 1
Lost by 472 votes
Kenshirou 320

Kenshirou

Group A
2006
Tomohiro Nagatsuka 193

Tomohiro Nagatsuka

Round 1
191 vote difference
Shikamaru Nara 64

Shikamaru Nara

Round 2
Lost by 786 votes
Nagito Komaeda 321

Nagito Komaeda

Group A
829
Cell 192

Cell

Round 1
448 vote difference
Cell 192

Cell

Round 1
Lost by 448 votes
Seijuro Akashi 322

Seijuro Akashi

Group C
633
Keima Katsuragi 191

Keima Katsuragi

Round 1
465 vote difference
Keima Katsuragi 191

Keima Katsuragi

Round 1
Lost by 465 votes
Hideyoshi "Hide" Nagachika 323

Hideyoshi "Hide" Nagachika

Group D
605
Totoro 190

Totoro

Round 1
543 vote difference
Totoro 190

Totoro

Round 1
Lost by 543 votes
Nine 324

Nine

Group B
722
Koujirou Sasahara 189

Koujirou Sasahara

Round 1
170 vote difference
Koujirou Sasahara 189

Koujirou Sasahara

Round 1
Lost by 170 votes
Shirou Fujimoto 325

Shirou Fujimoto

Group B
543
Yukine 188

Yukine

Round 1
527 vote difference
Yukine 188

Yukine

Round 1
Lost by 527 votes
Kenshin Himura 326

Kenshin Himura

Group D
706
Kaworu Nagisa 187

Kaworu Nagisa

Round 1
128 vote difference
Kaworu Nagisa 187

Kaworu Nagisa

Round 1
Lost by 128 votes
Hanzou "Lucifer" Urushihara 327

Hanzou "Lucifer" Urushihara

Group C
796
Tomomi Masaoka 186

Tomomi Masaoka

Round 1
250 vote difference
Tomomi Masaoka 186

Tomomi Masaoka

Round 1
Lost by 250 votes
Ikki Kurogane 328

Ikki Kurogane

Group A
717
Hei 185

Hei

Round 1
424 vote difference
Hei 185

Hei

Round 1
Lost by 424 votes
Twelve 329

Twelve

Group A
733
Krusty 184

Krusty

Round 1
328 vote difference
Krusty 184

Krusty

Round 1
Lost by 328 votes
Morgana 330

Morgana

Group C
735
Gray Fullbuster 183

Gray Fullbuster

Round 1
101 vote difference
Gray Fullbuster 183

Gray Fullbuster

Round 1
Lost by 101 votes
Yoichi Suketaka Nasu 331

Yoichi Suketaka Nasu

Group D
543
Ekubo 182

Ekubo

Round 1
510 vote difference
Ekubo 182

Ekubo

Round 1
Lost by 510 votes
Tamaki Suou 332

Tamaki Suou

Group B
579
Sougo Okita 181

Sougo Okita

Round 1
315 vote difference
Sougo Okita 181

Sougo Okita

Round 1
Lost by 315 votes
Shun Aonuma 333

Shun Aonuma

Group B
652
Kusuo Saiki 180

Kusuo Saiki

Round 1
286 vote difference
Kusuo Saiki 180

Kusuo Saiki

Round 1
Lost by 286 votes
Ashitaka 334

Ashitaka

Group D
854
Yuugo Tennouji 179

Yuugo Tennouji

Round 1
194 vote difference
Yuugo Tennouji 179

Yuugo Tennouji

Round 1
Lost by 194 votes
Bobobo-bo Bo-bobo 335

Bobobo-bo Bo-bobo

Group C
646
Accelerator 178

Accelerator

Round 1
480 vote difference
Accelerator 178

Accelerator

Round 1
Lost by 480 votes
Alibaba Saluja 336

Alibaba Saluja

Group A
802
Tanaka 177

Tanaka

Round 1
332 vote difference
Tanaka 177

Tanaka

Round 1
Lost by 332 votes
Zed O'Brien 337

Zed O'Brien

Group A
671
Portgas D. Ace 176

Portgas D. Ace

Round 1
588 vote difference
Portgas D. Ace 176

Portgas D. Ace

Round 1
Lost by 588 votes
Kurama 338

Kurama

Group C
709
Future Trunks 175

Future Trunks

Round 1
235 vote difference
Future Trunks 175

Future Trunks

Round 1
Lost by 235 votes
Yuuji Kazami 339

Yuuji Kazami

Group D
552
Nobuchika Ginoza 174

Nobuchika Ginoza

Round 1
443 vote difference
Nobuchika Ginoza 174

Nobuchika Ginoza

Round 1
Lost by 443 votes
Mao 340

Mao

Group B
590
Yusuke Urameshi 173

Yusuke Urameshi

Round 1
431 vote difference
Yusuke Urameshi 173

Yusuke Urameshi

Round 1
Lost by 431 votes
Johan Liebert 341

Johan Liebert

Group B
726
Meliodas 172

Meliodas

Round 1
283 vote difference
Meliodas 172

Meliodas

Round 1
Lost by 283 votes
Kiroumaru 342

Kiroumaru

Group D
1005
Kazuto Kirigaya 171

Kazuto Kirigaya

Round 1
70 vote difference
Kazuto Kirigaya 171

Kazuto Kirigaya

Round 1
Lost by 70 votes
Yoshifumi Aoki 343

Yoshifumi Aoki

Group C
492
Hidenori Tabata 170

Hidenori Tabata

Round 1
567 vote difference
Hidenori Tabata 170

Hidenori Tabata

Round 1
Lost by 567 votes
Schneizel el Brittania 344

Schneizel el Brittania

Group A
803
Yugi Mutou 169

Yugi Mutou

Round 1
635 vote difference
Yugi Mutou 169

Yugi Mutou

Round 1
Lost by 635 votes
Jellal Fernandes 345

Jellal Fernandes

Group A
637
Nyanta 168

Nyanta

Round 1
672 vote difference
Nyanta 168

Nyanta

Round 1
Lost by 672 votes
Reinhard von Lohengramm 346

Reinhard von Lohengramm

Group C
769
Tatsuya Shiba 167

Tatsuya Shiba

Round 1
136 vote difference
Tatsuya Shiba 167

Tatsuya Shiba

Round 1
Lost by 136 votes
Yuu Narukami 347

Yuu Narukami

Group D
572
Franken Stein 166

Franken Stein

Round 1
256 vote difference
Franken Stein 166

Franken Stein

Round 1
Lost by 256 votes
Kaisar Lidfard 348

Kaisar Lidfard

Group B
444
Kotaro Katsura 165

Kotaro Katsura

Round 1
565 vote difference
Kotaro Katsura 165

Kotaro Katsura

Round 1
Lost by 565 votes
Hiroomi Nase 349

Hiroomi Nase

Group B
608
Kazuma 164

Kazuma

Round 1
425 vote difference
Kazuma 164

Kazuma

Round 1
Lost by 425 votes
Shuu Tsukiyama 350

Shuu Tsukiyama

Group D
490
Masaomi Kida 163

Masaomi Kida

Round 1
694 vote difference
Masaomi Kida 163

Masaomi Kida

Round 1
Lost by 694 votes
Yukio Okumura 351

Yukio Okumura

Group C
635
Firo Prochainezo 162

Firo Prochainezo

Round 1
505 vote difference
Firo Prochainezo 162

Firo Prochainezo

Round 1
Lost by 505 votes
Tai Kamiya 352

Tai Kamiya

Group A
661
Jin 161

Jin

Round 1
807 vote difference
Jin 161

Jin

Round 1
Lost by 807 votes
Kenji Kazama 353

Kenji Kazama

Group A
691
Shanks 160

Shanks

Round 1
582 vote difference
Shanks 160

Shanks

Round 1
Lost by 582 votes
Laxus Dreyar 354

Laxus Dreyar

Group C
609
Ken Kaneki 159

Ken Kaneki

Round 1
643 vote difference
Ken Kaneki 159

Ken Kaneki

Round 1
Lost by 643 votes
Tristan Taylor 355

Tristan Taylor

Group D
650
Naota Nandaba 158

Naota Nandaba

Round 1
402 vote difference
Naota Nandaba 158

Naota Nandaba

Round 1
Lost by 402 votes
Buddha 356

Buddha

Group B
498
Howl "Jenkins, Pendragon" 157

Howl "Jenkins, Pendragon"

Round 1
569 vote difference
Howl "Jenkins, Pendragon" 157

Howl "Jenkins, Pendragon"

Round 1
Lost by 569 votes
Kimihito "Darling-kun" Kurusu 357

Kimihito "Darling-kun" Kurusu

Group B
749
Migi 156

Migi

Round 1
277 vote difference
Migi 156

Migi

Round 1
Lost by 277 votes
Seiichi Kinoshita 358

Seiichi Kinoshita

Group D
524
Soul Eater Evans 155

Soul Eater Evans

Round 1
504 vote difference
Soul Eater Evans 155

Soul Eater Evans

Round 1
Lost by 504 votes
Miles Edgeworth 359

Miles Edgeworth

Group C
512
Kyouhei "Dotachin" Kadota 154

Kyouhei "Dotachin" Kadota

Round 1
584 vote difference
Kyouhei "Dotachin" Kadota 154

Kyouhei "Dotachin" Kadota

Round 1
Lost by 584 votes
Izumi Miyamura 360

Izumi Miyamura

Group A
561
Satoshi "Fuku-chan" Fukube 153

Satoshi "Fuku-chan" Fukube

Round 1
726 vote difference
Satoshi "Fuku-chan" Fukube 153

Satoshi "Fuku-chan" Fukube

Round 1
Lost by 726 votes
Ayato Naoi 361

Ayato Naoi

Group A
577
Shinra Kishitani 152

Shinra Kishitani

Round 1
720 vote difference
Shinra Kishitani 152

Shinra Kishitani

Round 1
Lost by 720 votes
JP "Sweet JP" 362

JP "Sweet JP"

Group C
684
Professor Oak 151

Professor Oak

Round 1
527 vote difference
Professor Oak 151

Professor Oak

Round 1
Lost by 527 votes
Kousaka Kyousuke 363

Kousaka Kyousuke

Group D
489
Shichika "Shichirin, Kyotouryuu-chan" Yasuri 150

Shichika "Shichirin, Kyotouryuu-chan" Yasuri

Round 1
640 vote difference
Shichika "Shichirin, Kyotouryuu-chan" Yasuri 150

Shichika "Shichirin, Kyotouryuu-chan" Yasuri

Round 1
Lost by 640 votes
ΑΩ Nova 364

ΑΩ Nova

Group B
507
Gendou Ikari 149

Gendou Ikari

Round 1
633 vote difference
Gendou Ikari 149

Gendou Ikari

Round 1
Lost by 633 votes
Angelo Lagusa 365

Angelo Lagusa

Group B
527
Arata Kaizaki 148

Arata Kaizaki

Round 1
569 vote difference
Arata Kaizaki 148

Arata Kaizaki

Round 1
Lost by 569 votes
Hideyoshi Kinoshita 366

Hideyoshi Kinoshita

Group D
596
Lordgenome 147

Lordgenome

Round 1
577 vote difference
Lordgenome 147

Lordgenome

Round 1
Lost by 577 votes
Mephisto Pheles 367

Mephisto Pheles

Group C
556
Ginko 146

Ginko

Round 1
501 vote difference
Ginko 146

Ginko

Round 1
Lost by 501 votes
Haruka Nanase 368

Haruka Nanase

Group A
463
Daichi Sawamura 145

Daichi Sawamura

Round 1
904 vote difference
Daichi Sawamura 145

Daichi Sawamura

Round 1
Lost by 904 votes
Taihei Doma 369

Taihei Doma

Group A
693
Gary Oak 144

Gary Oak

Round 1
696 vote difference
Gary Oak 144

Gary Oak

Round 1
Lost by 696 votes
Rundelhous Kode 370

Rundelhous Kode

Group C
547
Nozaki Umetarou 143

Nozaki Umetarou

Round 1
828 vote difference
Nozaki Umetarou 143

Nozaki Umetarou

Round 1
Lost by 828 votes
Emonzaemon Souda 371

Emonzaemon Souda

Group D
429
Vash the Stampede 142

Vash the Stampede

Round 1
712 vote difference
Vash the Stampede 142

Vash the Stampede

Round 1
Lost by 712 votes
Susanoo 372

Susanoo

Group B
512
Kenya Kobayashi 141

Kenya Kobayashi

Round 1
719 vote difference
Kenya Kobayashi 141

Kenya Kobayashi

Round 1
Lost by 719 votes
Akira "Devilman" Fudou 373

Akira "Devilman" Fudou

Group B
590
Klaus von Reinherz 140

Klaus von Reinherz

Round 1
395 vote difference
Klaus von Reinherz 140

Klaus von Reinherz

Round 1
Lost by 395 votes
Maiko Shuu 374

Maiko Shuu

Group D
619
T.K. 139

T.K.

Round 1
425 vote difference
T.K. 139

T.K.

Round 1
Lost by 425 votes
Togusa 375

Togusa

Group C
552
Mikoto "Mikorin" Mikoshiba 138

Mikoto "Mikorin" Mikoshiba

Round 1
573 vote difference
Mikoto "Mikorin" Mikoshiba 138

Mikoto "Mikorin" Mikoshiba

Round 1
Lost by 573 votes
Joe Kido 376

Joe Kido

Group A
430
Akio Furukawa 137

Akio Furukawa

Round 1
1014 vote difference
Akio Furukawa 137

Akio Furukawa

Round 1
Lost by 1014 votes
Yutaka Gouda 377

Yutaka Gouda

Group A
500
Vanir 136

Vanir

Round 1
1048 vote difference
Vanir 136

Vanir

Round 1
Lost by 1048 votes
Tetsudou "Poppo" Hisakawa 378

Tetsudou "Poppo" Hisakawa

Group C
540
Dandy 135

Dandy

Round 1
583 vote difference
Dandy 135

Dandy

Round 1
Lost by 583 votes
Nanashi 379

Nanashi

Group D
516
Tadaomi Karasuma 134

Tadaomi Karasuma

Round 1
583 vote difference
Tadaomi Karasuma 134

Tadaomi Karasuma

Round 1
Lost by 583 votes
Sukeroku Yuurakutei 380

Sukeroku Yuurakutei

Group B
631
Ban 133

Ban

Round 1
393 vote difference
Ban 133

Ban

Round 1
Lost by 393 votes
Hikaru Hitachiin 381

Hikaru Hitachiin

Group B
614
Tetsuo "Iron Man" Takahashi 132

Tetsuo "Iron Man" Takahashi

Round 1
669 vote difference
Tetsuo "Iron Man" Takahashi 132

Tetsuo "Iron Man" Takahashi

Round 1
Lost by 669 votes
Patamon 382

Patamon

Group D
575
Shuusei Kagari 131

Shuusei Kagari

Round 1
599 vote difference
Shuusei Kagari 131

Shuusei Kagari

Round 1
Lost by 599 votes
Takashi Komuro 383

Takashi Komuro

Group C
553
Joey Wheeler 130

Joey Wheeler

Round 1
902 vote difference
Joey Wheeler 130

Joey Wheeler

Round 1
Lost by 902 votes
Pip Bernadotte 384

Pip Bernadotte

Group A
612
Orihara Izaya 129

Orihara Izaya

Round 1
953 vote difference
Orihara Izaya 129

Orihara Izaya

Round 1
Lost by 953 votes
Jun Satou 385

Jun Satou

Group A
967
Suzaku Kururugi 128

Suzaku Kururugi

Round 1
580 vote difference
Suzaku Kururugi 128

Suzaku Kururugi

Round 1
Lost by 580 votes
Wenli Yang 386

Wenli Yang

Group C
754
Ryoutarou "Klein" Tsuboi 127

Ryoutarou "Klein" Tsuboi

Round 1
548 vote difference
Ryoutarou "Klein" Tsuboi 127

Ryoutarou "Klein" Tsuboi

Round 1
Lost by 548 votes
Uta 387

Uta

Group D
494
Tomoya Okazaki 126

Tomoya Okazaki

Round 1
883 vote difference
Tomoya Okazaki 126

Tomoya Okazaki

Round 1
Lost by 883 votes
Souta Takanashi 388

Souta Takanashi

Group B
565
Inferno Cop 125

Inferno Cop

Round 1
718 vote difference
Inferno Cop 125

Inferno Cop

Round 1
Lost by 718 votes
Gin 389

Gin

Group B
472
Teruki Hanazawa 124

Teruki Hanazawa

Round 1
823 vote difference
Teruki Hanazawa 124

Teruki Hanazawa

Round 1
Lost by 823 votes
Hiroto Suwa 390

Hiroto Suwa

Group D
477
Jacuzzi Splot 123

Jacuzzi Splot

Round 1
498 vote difference
Jacuzzi Splot 123

Jacuzzi Splot

Round 1
Lost by 498 votes
Daikichi Kawachi 391

Daikichi Kawachi

Group C
494
Ashiya Shirou 122

Ashiya Shirou

Round 1
804 vote difference
Ashiya Shirou 122

Ashiya Shirou

Round 1
Lost by 804 votes
Nicholas D. Wolfwood 392

Nicholas D. Wolfwood

Group A
668
Leonardo Watch 121

Leonardo Watch

Round 1
527 vote difference
Leonardo Watch 121

Leonardo Watch

Round 1
Lost by 527 votes
Yusuke Kitagawa 393

Yusuke Kitagawa

Group A
802
Kyuubey 120

Kyuubey

Round 1
465 vote difference
Kyuubey 120

Kyuubey

Round 1
Lost by 465 votes
Tetsuo Shima 394

Tetsuo Shima

Group C
567
Seiya Kanie 119

Seiya Kanie

Round 1
609 vote difference
Seiya Kanie 119

Seiya Kanie

Round 1
Lost by 609 votes
Younger Toguro 395

Younger Toguro

Group D
492
Momonga "Ainz Ooal Gown, Momon" 118

Momonga "Ainz Ooal Gown, Momon"

Round 1
618 vote difference
Momonga "Ainz Ooal Gown, Momon" 118

Momonga "Ainz Ooal Gown, Momon"

Round 1
Lost by 618 votes
Mikiya Kokutou 396

Mikiya Kokutou

Group B
532
Uzu Sanageyama 117

Uzu Sanageyama

Round 1
750 vote difference
Uzu Sanageyama 117

Uzu Sanageyama

Round 1
Lost by 750 votes
Kenjirou Shibazaki 397

Kenjirou Shibazaki

Group B
542
Reinhard van Astrea 116

Reinhard van Astrea

Round 1
739 vote difference
Reinhard van Astrea 116

Reinhard van Astrea

Round 1
Lost by 739 votes
Luck Gandor 398

Luck Gandor

Group D
696
Saika Totsuka 115

Saika Totsuka

Round 1
448 vote difference
Saika Totsuka 115

Saika Totsuka

Round 1
Lost by 448 votes
Worick Arcangelo 399

Worick Arcangelo

Group C
496
Sakamoto 114

Sakamoto

Round 1
726 vote difference
Sakamoto 114

Sakamoto

Round 1
Lost by 726 votes
Kyouma Mabuchi 400

Kyouma Mabuchi

Group A
401
Alucard 113

Alucard

Round 1
1133 vote difference
Alucard 113

Alucard

Round 1
Lost by 1133 votes
Sousuke "Kashim" Sagara 401

Sousuke "Kashim" Sagara

Group A
715
Satoru Fujinuma 112

Satoru Fujinuma

Round 1
657 vote difference
Satoru Fujinuma 112

Satoru Fujinuma

Round 1
Lost by 657 votes
Miki "DESTINY FUCKER"" 402

Miki "DESTINY FUCKER""

Group C
683
Hayama Akira 111

Hayama Akira

Round 1
595 vote difference
Hayama Akira 111

Hayama Akira

Round 1
Lost by 595 votes
Mitsukuni Haninozuka 403

Mitsukuni Haninozuka

Group D
412
Yuu Nishinoya 110

Yuu Nishinoya

Round 1
906 vote difference
Yuu Nishinoya 110

Yuu Nishinoya

Round 1
Lost by 906 votes
Kokonotsu "Coconuts" Shikada 404

Kokonotsu "Coconuts" Shikada

Group B
400
Rei Kiriyama 109

Rei Kiriyama

Round 1
874 vote difference
Rei Kiriyama 109

Rei Kiriyama

Round 1
Lost by 874 votes
Souji "Tail Red" Mitsuka 405

Souji "Tail Red" Mitsuka

Group B
414
Death The Kid 108

Death The Kid

Round 1
702 vote difference
Death The Kid 108

Death The Kid

Round 1
Lost by 702 votes
Makoto Naegi 406

Makoto Naegi

Group D
470
Shinichi Izumi 107

Shinichi Izumi

Round 1
674 vote difference
Shinichi Izumi 107

Shinichi Izumi

Round 1
Lost by 674 votes
Madara 407

Madara

Group C
430
Roronoa Zoro 106

Roronoa Zoro

Round 1
809 vote difference
Roronoa Zoro 106

Roronoa Zoro

Round 1
Lost by 809 votes
Amarao 408

Amarao

Group A
560
Kurokiba Ryou 105

Kurokiba Ryou

Round 1
1118 vote difference
Kurokiba Ryou 105

Kurokiba Ryou

Round 1
Lost by 1118 votes
Arsene Lupin III 409

Arsene Lupin III

Group A
552
Josuke Higashikata 104

Josuke Higashikata

Round 1
891 vote difference
Josuke Higashikata 104

Josuke Higashikata

Round 1
Lost by 891 votes
Masamune Makabe 410

Masamune Makabe

Group C
436
Akabane Karma 103

Akabane Karma

Round 1
1005 vote difference
Akabane Karma 103

Akabane Karma

Round 1
Lost by 1005 votes
Izayoi Sakamaki 411

Izayoi Sakamaki

Group D
460
Meowth 102

Meowth

Round 1
686 vote difference
Meowth 102

Meowth

Round 1
Lost by 686 votes
Afro Samurai 412

Afro Samurai

Group B
497
Ryuk 101

Ryuk

Round 1
799 vote difference
Ryuk 101

Ryuk

Round 1
Lost by 799 votes
Noctis Lucis Caelum 413

Noctis Lucis Caelum

Group B
429
Kittan Bachika 100

Kittan Bachika

Round 1
989 vote difference
Kittan Bachika 100

Kittan Bachika

Round 1
Lost by 989 votes
Nozomu "Zetsubou-sensei" Itoshiki 414

Nozomu "Zetsubou-sensei" Itoshiki

Group D
605
Yukihira Joichirou 99

Yukihira Joichirou

Round 1
714 vote difference
Yukihira Joichirou 99

Yukihira Joichirou

Round 1
Lost by 714 votes
Yutaka Honda 415

Yutaka Honda

Group C
415
Fafnir 98

Fafnir

Round 1
1152 vote difference
Fafnir 98

Fafnir

Round 1
Lost by 1152 votes
Episode 416

Episode

Group A
610
Piccolo 97

Piccolo

Round 1
1080 vote difference
Piccolo 97

Piccolo

Round 1
Lost by 1080 votes
Shintarou Midorima 417

Shintarou Midorima

Group A
807
Puck 96

Puck

Round 1
720 vote difference
Puck 96

Puck

Round 1
Lost by 720 votes
Twelfth 418

Twelfth

Group C
489
Kei Tsukishima 95

Kei Tsukishima

Round 1
978 vote difference
Kei Tsukishima 95

Kei Tsukishima

Round 1
Lost by 978 votes
Atsushi Nakajima 419

Atsushi Nakajima

Group D
521
Monkey D. Luffy 94

Monkey D. Luffy

Round 1
771 vote difference
Monkey D. Luffy 94

Monkey D. Luffy

Round 1
Lost by 771 votes
Byakuya Togami 420

Byakuya Togami

Group B
427
Shouyou Hinata 93

Shouyou Hinata

Round 1
962 vote difference
Shouyou Hinata 93

Shouyou Hinata

Round 1
Lost by 962 votes
Akito Takagi 421

Akito Takagi

Group B
515
Shougo Makishima 92

Shougo Makishima

Round 1
626 vote difference
Shougo Makishima 92

Shougo Makishima

Round 1
Lost by 626 votes
Moritaka Mashiro 422

Moritaka Mashiro

Group D
457
Vegeta 91

Vegeta

Round 1
876 vote difference
Vegeta 91

Vegeta

Round 1
Lost by 876 votes
Sebastian Michaelis 423

Sebastian Michaelis

Group C
522
Tobio Kageyama 90

Tobio Kageyama

Round 1
719 vote difference
Tobio Kageyama 90

Tobio Kageyama

Round 1
Lost by 719 votes
Pandora's Actor 424

Pandora's Actor

Group A
637
Jean Kirstein 89

Jean Kirstein

Round 1
869 vote difference
Jean Kirstein 89

Jean Kirstein

Round 1
Lost by 869 votes
Mikazuki Augus 425

Mikazuki Augus

Group A
518
Rock Lee 88

Rock Lee

Round 1
1106 vote difference
Rock Lee 88

Rock Lee

Round 1
Lost by 1106 votes
Orga Itsuka 426

Orga Itsuka

Group C
468
Gaara 87

Gaara

Round 1
899 vote difference
Gaara 87

Gaara

Round 1
Lost by 899 votes
Ame 427

Ame

Group D
443
Might Guy 86

Might Guy

Round 1
1001 vote difference
Might Guy 86

Might Guy

Round 1
Lost by 1001 votes
Azazel 428

Azazel

Group B
451
Goku Son 85

Goku Son

Round 1
896 vote difference
Goku Son 85

Goku Son

Round 1
Lost by 896 votes
Jean Otus 429

Jean Otus

Group B
395
Sakamoto 84

Sakamoto

Round 1
884 vote difference
Sakamoto 84

Sakamoto

Round 1
Lost by 884 votes
Satou 430

Satou

Group D
483
Aldini Takumi 83

Aldini Takumi

Round 1
784 vote difference
Aldini Takumi 83

Aldini Takumi

Round 1
Lost by 784 votes
Toranosuke "Miyamu" Miyamura 431

Toranosuke "Miyamu" Miyamura

Group C
465
Viral 82

Viral

Round 1
1019 vote difference
Viral 82

Viral

Round 1
Lost by 1019 votes
Motoharu 432

Motoharu

Group A
488
Kraft Lawrence 81

Kraft Lawrence

Round 1
1272 vote difference
Kraft Lawrence 81

Kraft Lawrence

Round 1
Lost by 1272 votes
Hans Humpty 433

Hans Humpty

Group A
514
The Pharaoh 80

The Pharaoh

Round 1
1057 vote difference
The Pharaoh 80

The Pharaoh

Round 1
Lost by 1057 votes
Keroberos 434

Keroberos

Group C
474
"Speed-o-Sound" Sonic 79

"Speed-o-Sound" Sonic

Round 1
1152 vote difference
"Speed-o-Sound" Sonic 79

"Speed-o-Sound" Sonic

Round 1
Lost by 1152 votes
Pengin Maniwa 435

Pengin Maniwa

Group D
296
Yato 78

Yato

Round 1
1322 vote difference
Yato 78

Yato

Round 1
Lost by 1322 votes
Haruhiko Ichijou 436

Haruhiko Ichijou

Group B
329
Erwin Smith 77

Erwin Smith

Round 1
1358 vote difference
Erwin Smith 77

Erwin Smith

Round 1
Lost by 1358 votes
Stiyl Magnus 437

Stiyl Magnus

Group B
429
Shinji Ikari 76

Shinji Ikari

Round 1
1048 vote difference
Shinji Ikari 76

Shinji Ikari

Round 1
Lost by 1048 votes
Judeau 438

Judeau

Group D
357
Robert E. O. Speedwagon 75

Robert E. O. Speedwagon

Round 1
1023 vote difference
Robert E. O. Speedwagon 75

Robert E. O. Speedwagon

Round 1
Lost by 1023 votes
Jean-Jacques "JJ" Leroy 439

Jean-Jacques "JJ" Leroy

Group C
370
Houtarou Oreki 74

Houtarou Oreki

Round 1
1183 vote difference
Houtarou Oreki 74

Houtarou Oreki

Round 1
Lost by 1183 votes
Riki Nendou 440

Riki Nendou

Group A
360
Decim 73

Decim

Round 1
1374 vote difference
Decim 73

Decim

Round 1
Lost by 1374 votes
Ryuuji Suguro 441

Ryuuji Suguro

Group A
558
Ruka Urushibara 72

Ruka Urushibara

Round 1
1225 vote difference
Ruka Urushibara 72

Ruka Urushibara

Round 1
Lost by 1225 votes
Touji Suzuhara 442

Touji Suzuhara

Group C
368
Guts 71

Guts

Round 1
1200 vote difference
Guts 71

Guts

Round 1
Lost by 1200 votes
Daisuke Aramaki 443

Daisuke Aramaki

Group D
383
Shiroe 70

Shiroe

Round 1
862 vote difference
Shiroe 70

Shiroe

Round 1
Lost by 862 votes
Nero Vanetti 444

Nero Vanetti

Group B
435
Kousei Arima 69

Kousei Arima

Round 1
933 vote difference
Kousei Arima 69

Kousei Arima

Round 1
Lost by 933 votes
Isaac 445

Isaac

Group B
416
Ritsu Kageyama 68

Ritsu Kageyama

Round 1
1241 vote difference
Ritsu Kageyama 68

Ritsu Kageyama

Round 1
Lost by 1241 votes
Nicolas Brown 446

Nicolas Brown

Group D
302
Mugen 67

Mugen

Round 1
1134 vote difference
Mugen 67

Mugen

Round 1
Lost by 1134 votes
Hiroomi Souma 447

Hiroomi Souma

Group C
392
Shinya Kougami 66

Shinya Kougami

Round 1
1282 vote difference
Shinya Kougami 66

Shinya Kougami

Round 1
Lost by 1282 votes
Takatoshi Tsuda 448

Takatoshi Tsuda

Group A
410
Ryuuji Takasu 65

Ryuuji Takasu

Round 1
1606 vote difference
Ryuuji Takasu 65

Ryuuji Takasu

Round 1
Lost by 1606 votes
Kei Kuramoto 449

Kei Kuramoto

Group A
589
Shikamaru Nara 64

Shikamaru Nara

Round 1
1178 vote difference
Shikamaru Nara 64

Shikamaru Nara

Round 1
Lost by 1178 votes
Akihisa Yoshii 450

Akihisa Yoshii

Group C
422
James 63

James

Round 1
1411 vote difference
James 63

James

Round 1
Lost by 1411 votes
Doppo Kunikida 451

Doppo Kunikida

Group D
384
Hatake Kakashi 62

Hatake Kakashi

Round 1
1286 vote difference
Hatake Kakashi 62

Hatake Kakashi

Round 1
Lost by 1286 votes
Ozu 452

Ozu

Group B
370
Ira Gamagoori 61

Ira Gamagoori

Round 1
1326 vote difference
Ira Gamagoori 61

Ira Gamagoori

Round 1
Lost by 1326 votes
Motoharu Tsuchimikado 453

Motoharu Tsuchimikado

Group B
361
Nagisa Shiota 60

Nagisa Shiota

Round 1
1057 vote difference
Nagisa Shiota 60

Nagisa Shiota

Round 1
Lost by 1057 votes
Sanosuke Sagara 454

Sanosuke Sagara

Group D
489
Wilhelm van Astrea 59

Wilhelm van Astrea

Round 1
781 vote difference
Wilhelm van Astrea 59

Wilhelm van Astrea

Round 1
Lost by 781 votes
Makoto Tachibana 455

Makoto Tachibana

Group C
412
Gon Freecss 58

Gon Freecss

Round 1
1254 vote difference
Gon Freecss 58

Gon Freecss

Round 1
Lost by 1254 votes
Heaven Canceler 456

Heaven Canceler

Group A
340
Jotaro "JoJo" Kujo 57

Jotaro "JoJo" Kujo

Round 1
1609 vote difference
Jotaro "JoJo" Kujo 57

Jotaro "JoJo" Kujo

Round 1
Lost by 1609 votes
Rin Matsuoka 457

Rin Matsuoka

Group A
411
Brock 56

Brock

Round 1
1391 vote difference
Brock 56

Brock

Round 1
Lost by 1391 votes
Keiichi Maebara 458

Keiichi Maebara

Group C
267
Shizuo Heiwajima 55

Shizuo Heiwajima

Round 1
1168 vote difference
Shizuo Heiwajima 55

Shizuo Heiwajima

Round 1
Lost by 1168 votes
Sesshoumaru 459

Sesshoumaru

Group D
531
Felix "Ferris" Argail 54

Felix "Ferris" Argail

Round 1
862 vote difference
Felix "Ferris" Argail 54

Felix "Ferris" Argail

Round 1
Lost by 862 votes
Marukawa Masato 460

Marukawa Masato

Group B
436
Armin Arlert 53

Armin Arlert

Round 1
1033 vote difference
Armin Arlert 53

Armin Arlert

Round 1
Lost by 1033 votes
Ryuichi "Dragon" Kazama 461

Ryuichi "Dragon" Kazama

Group B
318
Shouya Ishida 52

Shouya Ishida

Round 1
1398 vote difference
Shouya Ishida 52

Shouya Ishida

Round 1
Lost by 1398 votes
Eiji Niizuma 462

Eiji Niizuma

Group D
453
Bang "Silver Fang" 51

Bang "Silver Fang"

Round 1
1004 vote difference
Bang "Silver Fang" 51

Bang "Silver Fang"

Round 1
Lost by 1004 votes
Conan Edogawa 463

Conan Edogawa

Group C
588
Eren Yeager 50

Eren Yeager

Round 1
1041 vote difference
Eren Yeager 50

Eren Yeager

Round 1
Lost by 1041 votes
Pippin 464

Pippin

Group A
356
Leorio Paladiknight 49

Leorio Paladiknight

Round 1
1452 vote difference
Leorio Paladiknight 49

Leorio Paladiknight

Round 1
Lost by 1452 votes
Shinta Fukuda 465

Shinta Fukuda

Group A
484
Kurapika 48

Kurapika

Round 1
1109 vote difference
Kurapika 48

Kurapika

Round 1
Lost by 1109 votes
Tippy 466

Tippy

Group C
348
Itaru Hashida 47

Itaru Hashida

Round 1
1329 vote difference
Itaru Hashida 47

Itaru Hashida

Round 1
Lost by 1329 votes
Titus Alexius 467

Titus Alexius

Group D
380
Dio Brando 46

Dio Brando

Round 1
1167 vote difference
Dio Brando 46

Dio Brando

Round 1
Lost by 1167 votes
Hajime Hinata 468

Hajime Hinata

Group B
426
Senketsu "Kamui" 45

Senketsu "Kamui"

Round 1
1170 vote difference
Senketsu "Kamui" 45

Senketsu "Kamui"

Round 1
Lost by 1170 votes
Asuka Ryou 469

Asuka Ryou

Group B
392
Seto Kaiba 44

Seto Kaiba

Round 1
954 vote difference
Seto Kaiba 44

Seto Kaiba

Round 1
Lost by 954 votes
Zen Wistalia 470

Zen Wistalia

Group D
354
Lancer 43

Lancer

Round 1
1209 vote difference
Lancer 43

Lancer

Round 1
Lost by 1209 votes
Chiyo's Father "Chiyochichi" 471

Chiyo's Father "Chiyochichi"

Group C
380
Deishuu Kaiki 42

Deishuu Kaiki

Round 1
1273 vote difference
Deishuu Kaiki 42

Deishuu Kaiki

Round 1
Lost by 1273 votes
Youta Tsunashi 472

Youta Tsunashi

Group A
300
Taki Tachibana 41

Taki Tachibana

Round 1
1710 vote difference
Taki Tachibana 41

Taki Tachibana

Round 1
Lost by 1710 votes
Natsume Takashi 473

Natsume Takashi

Group A
582
Jet Black 40

Jet Black

Round 1
998 vote difference
Jet Black 40

Jet Black

Round 1
Lost by 998 votes
Taichi Mashima 474

Taichi Mashima

Group C
322
Kyon 39

Kyon

Round 1
1307 vote difference
Kyon 39

Kyon

Round 1
Lost by 1307 votes
Suguru Koshigaya 475

Suguru Koshigaya

Group D
291
Sadao Maou 38

Sadao Maou

Round 1
1279 vote difference
Sadao Maou 38

Sadao Maou

Round 1
Lost by 1279 votes
Tatsumi Oga 476

Tatsumi Oga

Group B
338
Killua Zoldyck 37

Killua Zoldyck

Round 1
1287 vote difference
Killua Zoldyck 37

Killua Zoldyck

Round 1
Lost by 1287 votes
Arslan 477

Arslan

Group B
502
Subaru Natsuki 36

Subaru Natsuki

Round 1
1243 vote difference
Subaru Natsuki 36

Subaru Natsuki

Round 1
Lost by 1243 votes
Kaoru Hitachiin 478

Kaoru Hitachiin

Group D
397
Gintoki Sakata 35

Gintoki Sakata

Round 1
1133 vote difference
Gintoki Sakata 35

Gintoki Sakata

Round 1
Lost by 1133 votes
Rickert 479

Rickert

Group C
333
Hisoka Morrow 34

Hisoka Morrow

Round 1
1461 vote difference
Hisoka Morrow 34

Hisoka Morrow

Round 1
Lost by 1461 votes
Hiromi Sugita 480

Hiromi Sugita

Group A
412
Oshino Meme 33

Oshino Meme

Round 1
1838 vote difference
Oshino Meme 33

Oshino Meme

Round 1
Lost by 1838 votes
Guillotine Cutter 481

Guillotine Cutter

Group A
545
Light Yagami 32

Light Yagami

Round 1
1543 vote difference
Light Yagami 32

Light Yagami

Round 1
Lost by 1543 votes
Niino 482

Niino

Group C
407
Aikurou Mikisugi 31

Aikurou Mikisugi

Round 1
1229 vote difference
Aikurou Mikisugi 31

Aikurou Mikisugi

Round 1
Lost by 1229 votes
Shishio Makoto 483

Shishio Makoto

Group D
301
Kiritsugu Emiya 30

Kiritsugu Emiya

Round 1
1488 vote difference
Kiritsugu Emiya 30

Kiritsugu Emiya

Round 1
Lost by 1488 votes
Hak Son 484

Hak Son

Group B
517
Sora 29

Sora

Round 1
1192 vote difference
Sora 29

Sora

Round 1
Lost by 1192 votes
Tsukasa Mizugaki 485

Tsukasa Mizugaki

Group B
291
Simon 28

Simon

Round 1
1526 vote difference
Simon 28

Simon

Round 1
Lost by 1526 votes
Bai Ji-Shin "Mr. Chang" Chang 486

Bai Ji-Shin "Mr. Chang" Chang

Group D
237
Maes Hughes 27

Maes Hughes

Round 1
1726 vote difference
Maes Hughes 27

Maes Hughes

Round 1
Lost by 1726 votes
Mare Bello Fiore 487

Mare Bello Fiore

Group C
363
Gilgamesh 26

Gilgamesh

Round 1
1522 vote difference
Gilgamesh 26

Gilgamesh

Round 1
Lost by 1522 votes
Chiaki Mamiya 488

Chiaki Mamiya

Group A
427
Koro-sensei 25

Koro-sensei

Round 1
1392 vote difference
Koro-sensei 25

Koro-sensei

Round 1
Lost by 1392 votes
Tomoki Kuroki 489

Tomoki Kuroki

Group A
379
Tokoyami Fumikage 24

Tokoyami Fumikage

Round 1
1723 vote difference
Tokoyami Fumikage 24

Tokoyami Fumikage

Round 1
Lost by 1723 votes
Nirasaki 490

Nirasaki

Group C
326
Archer 23

Archer

Round 1
1461 vote difference
Archer 23

Archer

Round 1
Lost by 1461 votes
Yuugo Hachiken 491

Yuugo Hachiken

Group D
378
Levi 22

Levi

Round 1
1355 vote difference
Levi 22

Levi

Round 1
Lost by 1355 votes
Akira Hattori 492

Akira Hattori

Group B
235
Joseph Joestar 21

Joseph Joestar

Round 1
1447 vote difference
Joseph Joestar 21

Joseph Joestar

Round 1
Lost by 1447 votes
Ryuunosuke Akutagawa 493

Ryuunosuke Akutagawa

Group B
362
Hachiman Hikigaya 20

Hachiman Hikigaya

Round 1
1370 vote difference
Hachiman Hikigaya 20

Hachiman Hikigaya

Round 1
Lost by 1370 votes
Kenji Harima 494

Kenji Harima

Group D
267
L 19

L

Round 1
1590 vote difference
L 19

L

Round 1
Lost by 1590 votes
Mochizou Ooji 495

Mochizou Ooji

Group C
315
Yukihira Souma 18

Yukihira Souma

Round 1
1553 vote difference
Yukihira Souma 18

Yukihira Souma

Round 1
Lost by 1553 votes
Rei Ryuugazaki 496

Rei Ryuugazaki

Group A
347
Rider 17

Rider

Round 1
1904 vote difference
Rider 17

Rider

Round 1
Lost by 1904 votes
Fuyuhiko Kuzuryuu 497

Fuyuhiko Kuzuryuu

Group A
354
Katsuki Bakugou 16

Katsuki Bakugou

Round 1
1930 vote difference
Katsuki Bakugou 16

Katsuki Bakugou

Round 1
Lost by 1930 votes
Kaidou Shun 498

Kaidou Shun

Group C
326
Kamina 15

Kamina

Round 1
1658 vote difference
Kamina 15

Kamina

Round 1
Lost by 1658 votes
Kaito Kuroba 499

Kaito Kuroba

Group D
246
Alphonse Elric 14

Alphonse Elric

Round 1
1885 vote difference
Alphonse Elric 14

Alphonse Elric

Round 1
Lost by 1885 votes
Yuuji Sakamoto 500

Yuuji Sakamoto

Group B
272
Reigen Arataka 13

Reigen Arataka

Round 1
1694 vote difference
Reigen Arataka 13

Reigen Arataka

Round 1
Lost by 1694 votes
Kumatetsu 501

Kumatetsu

Group B
233
Ling Yao 12

Ling Yao

Round 1
1563 vote difference
Ling Yao 12

Ling Yao

Round 1
Lost by 1563 votes
Tom Nook 502

Tom Nook

Group D
237
Alex Louis Armstrong 11

Alex Louis Armstrong

Round 1
1698 vote difference
Alex Louis Armstrong 11

Alex Louis Armstrong

Round 1
Lost by 1698 votes
Kiyotaka Ayanokouji 503

Kiyotaka Ayanokouji

Group C
336
Shigeo "Mob" Koyama 10

Shigeo "Mob" Koyama

Round 1
1575 vote difference
Shigeo "Mob" Koyama 10

Shigeo "Mob" Koyama

Round 1
Lost by 1575 votes
Naoyuki Okazaki 504

Naoyuki Okazaki

Group A
359
Mumen Rider 9

Mumen Rider

Round 1
2033 vote difference
Mumen Rider 9

Mumen Rider

Round 1
Lost by 2033 votes
Kensuke Aida 505

Kensuke Aida

Group A
256
Genos 8

Genos

Round 1
2375 vote difference
Genos 8

Genos

Round 1
Lost by 2375 votes
Dick Gumshoe 506

Dick Gumshoe

Group C
245
All Might 7

All Might

Round 1
1960 vote difference
All Might 7

All Might

Round 1
Lost by 1960 votes
Christophe "Chris" Giacometti 507

Christophe "Chris" Giacometti

Group D
232
Okabe Rintarou 6

Okabe Rintarou

Round 1
2255 vote difference
Okabe Rintarou 6

Okabe Rintarou

Round 1
Lost by 2255 votes
Ignis Scientia 508

Ignis Scientia

Group B
213
Shouto Todoroki 5

Shouto Todoroki

Round 1
1948 vote difference
Shouto Todoroki 5

Shouto Todoroki

Round 1
Lost by 1948 votes
Mamoru Takamura 509

Mamoru Takamura

Group B
341
Satou Kazuma 4

Satou Kazuma

Round 1
2029 vote difference
Satou Kazuma 4

Satou Kazuma

Round 1
Lost by 2029 votes
Ranma Saotome 510

Ranma Saotome

Group D
323
Izuku "Deku" Midoriya 3

Izuku "Deku" Midoriya

Round 1
1947 vote difference
Izuku "Deku" Midoriya 3

Izuku "Deku" Midoriya

Round 1
Lost by 1947 votes
Tanukichi Okuma 511

Tanukichi Okuma

Group C
240
Edward Elric 2

Edward Elric

Round 1
2314 vote difference
Edward Elric 2

Edward Elric

Round 1
Lost by 2314 votes
K.K. Slider 512

K.K. Slider

Group A
366
Saitama 1

Saitama

Round 1
2551 vote difference
Saitama 1

Saitama

Round 1
Lost by 2551 votes